Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Dylan Christie11.96WACrescentMay 05North Olympic League Championships
2.10Titus Pascua12.09WANeah BayMay 12North Olympic League Sub-District
3.12Dylen Heaward12.22WACrescentMay 05North Olympic League Championships
4.11Evan Bowechop12.26WANeah BayMay 181B Bi-District Qualifier: Distict II & III
5.9DeShawn Halttunen12.29WANeah BayMay 181B Bi-District Qualifier: Distict II & III
6.12Jon Tolliver12.40WANeah BayMay 05North Olympic League Championships
7.11Luke Wonderly12.80WAClallam BayMay 05North Olympic League Championships
8.8Josiah Greene13.00WANeah BayMay 05North Olympic League Championships
9.12Jascha Lagoda13.01WACrescentMar 20Port Angeles Invitational
10.8Zeke Greene13.29WANeah BayMay 05North Olympic League Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Dylan Christie24.14cWACrescentApr 23LaConner Invitational
2.10Titus Pascua24.44WANeah BayMay 221B Tri-District Championships: Districts I, II, III
3.12Dylen Heaward25.04WACrescentMay 181B Bi-District Qualifier: Distict II & III
4.10Joel Williams25.74cWACrescentApr 28Sea-Tac League Meet #3
5.8Josiah Greene26.70WANeah BayMay 05North Olympic League Championships
6.9Donovan Christie26.79WACrescentMay 12North Olympic League Sub-District
7.12Andy Pascua26.92WANeah BayMar 24North Olympic League Triangle
8.11Andrew Trerise27.69WACrescentMar 20Port Angeles Invitational
9.8Tyler McCaulley28.73WANeah BayMay 05North Olympic League Championships
10.12Gonzalo Albendea28.80WACrescentApr 17Crescent Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Dylan Christie52.15WACrescentMay 291B State Track & Field Championships Day 2
2.12Nick Ward55.97WANeah BayMar 24North Olympic League Triangle
3.9DeShawn Halttunen56.40WANeah BayMay 221B Tri-District Championships: Districts I, II, III
4.12Jascha Lagoda57.44cWACrescentMar 31Crescent Intra-Squad
5.12Jonathon Waldrip58.24cWACrescentMar 31Crescent Intra-Squad
6.11Luke Wonderly58.39WAClallam BayMay 221B Tri-District Championships: Districts I, II, III
7.9Ryan Willis59.76WAClallam BayMay 05North Olympic League Championships
8.8Evan Messinger59.81WAClallam BayMay 01CKAA Cougar Kwalifier
9.8Josiah Greene1:00.89WANeah BayMay 12North Olympic League Sub-District
10.11Evan Bowechop1:01.04cWANeah BayApr 08Forks League Meet
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Jascha Lagoda2:10.63WACrescentMay 221B Tri-District Championships: Districts I, II, III
2.10Connor McKay2:21.07WAClallam BayMay 12North Olympic League Sub-District
3.8Zeke Greene2:23.59WANeah BayMay 181B Bi-District Qualifier: Distict II & III
4.12Jon Tolliver2:25.80WANeah BayMay 01CKAA Cougar Kwalifier
5.9Ryan Willis2:30.21WAClallam BayMay 12North Olympic League Sub-District
6.8Jesse Wonderly2:31.81WAClallam BayMay 05North Olympic League Championships
7.12Robert Moss2:33.12WANeah BayMar 24North Olympic League Triangle
8.11Luke Wonderly2:38.38WAClallam BayMar 24North Olympic League Triangle
9.9Justin Welever2:42.27WAClallam BayMay 05North Olympic League Championships
10.9Donald Hanson ll2:42.80WAClallam BayMay 01CKAA Cougar Kwalifier
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.9Ryan Willis5:04.25WAClallam BayMay 181B Bi-District Qualifier: Distict II & III
2.10Connor McKay5:14.89WAClallam BayMay 181B Bi-District Qualifier: Distict II & III
3.12Robert Moss5:17.0hWANeah BayApr 08Forks League Meet
4.11Cole Buchanan5:20.11WAMuckleshoot TribalMay 05North Olympic League Championships
5.8Zeke Greene5:26.0hWANeah BayApr 08Forks League Meet
6.8Jesse Wonderly5:27.07WAClallam BayMar 24North Olympic League Triangle
7.10Cameron Dias6:33.08WANeah BayMar 24North Olympic League Triangle
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Connor McKay11:54.75WAClallam BayApr 17Crescent Invitational
2.8Jesse Wonderly13:20.39WAClallam BayMay 05North Olympic League Championships
3.8Evan Messinger15:20.47WAClallam BayMay 12North Olympic League Sub-District
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Denis Claes16.80WACrescentMay 221B Tri-District Championships: Districts I, II, III
2.10Matthew Waldrip18.24WACrescentMay 221B Tri-District Championships: Districts I, II, III
3.11Andrew Trerise18.40WACrescentMay 05North Olympic League Championships
4.12Jonathon Waldrip19.03WACrescentMay 181B Bi-District Qualifier: Distict II & III
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Denis Claes42.97WACrescentMay 291B State Track & Field Championships Day 2
2.10Matthew Waldrip44.20WACrescentMay 221B Tri-District Championships: Districts I, II, III
3.12Jascha Lagoda46.14cWACrescentMar 31Crescent Intra-Squad
4.12Robert Moss47.44cWANeah BayApr 08Forks League Meet
5.11Andrew Trerise48.44cWACrescentApr 28Sea-Tac League Meet #3
6.11Luke Wonderly49.68WAClallam BayMay 12North Olympic League Sub-District
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-DeShawn Haltunnen
Jon Tolliver
Andy Pascua
Titus Pascua
46.24cWANeah BayMay 281B State Track & Field Championships Day 1
2.-Dylan Christie
Dylen Heaward
Denis Claes
Jascha Lagoda
46.47WACrescentMay 221B Tri-District Championships: Districts I, II, III
3.-Ryan Willis
Matt Mohr
Justin Welever
Luke Wonderly
51.33WAClallam BayMar 24North Olympic League Triangle
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Jascha Lagoda
Joel Williams
Josh Anderson
Dylan Christie
3:43.55WACrescentMay 221B Tri-District Championships: Districts I, II, III
2.-Zeke Greene
Evan Bowechop
Andy Pascua
DeShawn Haltunnen
4:00.95WANeah BayMay 221B Tri-District Championships: Districts I, II, III
3.-Ryan Willis
Luke Wonderly
Jesse Wonderly
Connor McKay
4:01.15WAClallam BayMay 221B Tri-District Championships: Districts I, II, III
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Denis Claes41' 3.5WACrescentApr 17Crescent Invitational
2.12Josh Anderson40' 2WACrescentMay 05North Olympic League Championships
3.8Tyler McCaulley36' 6WANeah BayMay 01CKAA Cougar Kwalifier
4.10Andrew Colvin31' 6WACrescentMar 31Crescent Intra-Squad
5.12Jonathon Waldrip30' 10.5WACrescentMay 05North Olympic League Championships
6.9Austin Ritter24' 2WAClallam BayMay 181B Bi-District Qualifier: Distict II & III
7.8Joe Maneval22' 8.5WAClallam BayMay 05North Olympic League Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Josh Anderson132' 3WACrescentMay 05North Olympic League Championships
2.11Cole Buchanan83' 7.5WAMuckleshoot TribalApr 22Enumclaw vs Lakes vs Sumner
3.8Tyler McCaulley82' 5WANeah BayMay 181B Bi-District Qualifier: Distict II & III
4.12Jonathon Waldrip75' 0WACrescentMay 05North Olympic League Championships
5.8Joe Maneval62' 9WAClallam BayMay 05North Olympic League Championships
6.9Austin Ritter60' 11WAClallam BayMay 01CKAA Cougar Kwalifier
7.9Donald Hanson ll51' 7WAClallam BayMay 12North Olympic League Sub-District
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Josh Anderson166' 6WACrescentMay 291B State Track & Field Championships Day 2
2.12Dylen Heaward150' 3WACrescentMay 281B State Track & Field Championships Day 1
3.12Andy Pascua144' 0WANeah BayMay 291B State Track & Field Championships Day 2
4.11Drexler Doherty128' 11WANeah BayApr 08Forks League Meet
5.8Harold Tyler117' 9WANeah BayMar 24North Olympic League Triangle
6.12Bayarjargal Tsolmon117' 8WACrescentMar 24North Olympic League Triangle
7.9Austin Ritter111' 1WAClallam BayMay 05North Olympic League Championships
8.12Kevin Della107' 2WANeah BayApr 17Crescent Invitational
9.8Joe Maneval80' 5WAClallam BayMay 05North Olympic League Championships
10.8Alex Wise64' 5WANeah BayMay 05North Olympic League Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Andrew Trerise5' 8WACrescentMar 20Port Angeles Invitational
2.12Nick Ward5' 6WANeah BayMar 24North Olympic League Triangle
3.9Donovan Christie5' 4WACrescentMay 12North Olympic League Sub-District
4.9Greg Gross5' 2WACrescentMar 20Port Angeles Invitational
10Joel Williams5' 2WACrescentApr 28Sea-Tac League Meet #3
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Jonathon Waldrip8' 6WACrescentMar 20Port Angeles Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10Titus Pascua19' 3.5WANeah BayMay 221B Tri-District Championships: Districts I, II, III
2.12Nick Ward18' 3WANeah BayMar 24North Olympic League Triangle
12Andy Pascua18' 3WANeah BayMay 01CKAA Cougar Kwalifier
4.9Greg Gross17' 0WACrescentMar 20Port Angeles Invitational
5.12Jascha Lagoda16' 11WACrescentMar 31Crescent Intra-Squad
6.11Andrew Trerise16' 7WACrescentMar 24North Olympic League Triangle
7.12Gonzalo Albendea16' 4.5WACrescentMay 05North Olympic League Championships
8.9Donovan Christie16' 3.5WACrescentMay 181B Bi-District Qualifier: Distict II & III
9.10Joel Williams15' 10WACrescentMay 05North Olympic League Championships
10.9Ryan Willis15' 8.75WAClallam BayMay 05North Olympic League Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Dylan Christie40' 6.25WACrescentMay 221B Tri-District Championships: Districts I, II, III
2.11Andrew Trerise38' 5WACrescentMay 221B Tri-District Championships: Districts I, II, III
3.12Jonathon Waldrip37' 4.5WACrescentApr 17Crescent Invitational
4.10Matthew Waldrip36' 6.5WACrescentApr 17Crescent Invitational
5.10Joel Williams36' 0WACrescentMar 24North Olympic League Triangle
6.12Gonzalo Albendea34' 9.5WACrescentMay 05North Olympic League Championships
7.12Bayarjargal Tsolmon33' 8WACrescentMar 24North Olympic League Triangle
8.9Ryan Willis33' 3WAClallam BayMay 05North Olympic League Championships
View full rankings...
View Top 1 in These EventsView More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.