Oregon Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Chase Holenstein10.74cORCentennial
2.12Aaron Campbell10.75aORSummit
3.11Dylan Wells10.82aORRegis
4.12Ashton Eaton10.84aORMountain View (OR)
5.11Dan Cauley10.85aORRegis
6.12Aaron McVein10.87aORSheldon
7.11Justin Smith10.92aORSouthridge
12Lorenzo Clark10.92aORWestview
12Adryan Allen10.92aORNorth Salem
12Michael Carpenter10.92aORCanby
200 Meters
1.12Aaron Campbell21.51aORSummit
2.12Ashton Eaton21.69aORMountain View (OR)
3.11Maurice Peterson21.76aORPendleton
4.11Dan Cauley21.92aORRegis
5.12Nate Anderson21.94cORBenson
6.12Seth Tarver22.09aORJesuit
7.12Michael Carpenter22.16aORCanby
8.12Adryan Allen22.17aORNorth Salem
9.12Lorenzo Clark22.19aORWestview
10.12Aaron McVein22.23aORSheldon
400 Meters
1.12Nate Anderson47.38aORBenson
2.12Ashton Eaton48.69aORMountain View (OR)
3.12Travis Thompson49.35aORNewport
4.12Jacob Hayden49.58aOROregon City
5.11Dustin Parrish49.72aORGrants Pass
6.12Michael Carpenter49.73aORCanby
7.12Ryan Waite49.76aORSt Helens
8.12Seth Tarver49.90aORJesuit
9.12Brenden Motte50.06aORSprague
10.11Bryan Harper50.16aORJunction City
800 Meters
1.12Ryan Waite1:50.67aORSt Helens
2.10Taylor Morgan1:52.33aORCentral Catholic
3.11Joshua Frasier1:53.14aORCoquille
4.12Kenny Klotz1:53.17aORCentral Catholic
5.12Brian Karsten1:53.87aORSandy
6.12Jeremy Liebman1:54.92aORClackamas
7.12Jerhoemee Murray1:55.0ORCentury
8.12Caleb Dietzel1:55.2ORCentury
9.11Marshall Roses1:55.41aORMolalla
10.12Matt Johnson1:55.64aORGrants Pass
1500 Meters
1.12Kenny Klotz3:49.99aORCentral Catholic
2.12Jerhoemee Murray3:56.67aORCentury
3.12Michael Weller3:57.75aORCorvallis
4.12Isaac Stoutenburg3:58.45aORCrater
5.12Ryan Waite3:58.66aORSt Helens
6.12Dylan Coleman3:58.87aORSummit
7.11Jake Keyser3:59.0ORCrater
8.11Joshua Frasier3:59.42aORCoquille
9.12Jarrett Ziemer4:00.05aORMolalla
10.9Nathan Mathabane4:00.13aORLincoln
3000 Meters
1.12Kenny Klotz8:18.35aORCentral Catholic
2.12Jerhoemee Murray8:24.15aORCentury
3.12Isaac Stoutenburg8:36.46aORCrater
4.11Jake Keyser8:42.37aORCrater
5.12Bradley Taylor8:46.62aOROakridge
6.12Eric Lynch8:47.23aORSouth Eugene
7.12Jared Swehosky8:48.57aORStayton
8.10Dave Marks8:50.8ORLakeridge
9.12Eric Zeuthen8:51.06aORWestview
10.10Bryce Burgess8:51.19aORFranklin
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Chase Holenstein14.46aORCentennial
2.11Tyler McBee14.59aORBeaverton
3.12Don Dyer14.63aORRedmond
4.12Jim Goldner14.85aORWestview
5.11Marcus Mathews14.89aORSouthridge
6.11Robert Manwell14.93aORGresham
7.10Eric Capelle14.94aORBarlow
8.12Marshall Ackley14.96aORNyssa
9.12Lloyd Massey15.01aORSprague
10.11Darius Buckner15.05aORLiberty
11Trevor May15.05aORSiuslaw
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Marshall Ackley38.12aORNyssa
2.12Chase Holenstein38.54cORCentennial
3.11Nic Barnes39.07aORSt Helens
4.12Jon Zaganiacz39.08aORWilsonville
5.11Tyler McBee39.19aORBeaverton
6.11Marcus Mathews39.21aORSouthridge
7.12Kevin Comstock39.28aORSutherlin
8.11Tyler Cope39.44cORJesuit
9.12Brandon Collier39.50aORLakeridge
10.11Dennis Olstedt39.59aORSeaside
4x100 Relay
1.-Tom Farinacci
Marcus Mathews
David Smith
Justin Smith
42.24cORSouthridge
2.-Relay Team42.32aORWestview
3.-Relay Team42.59aORJesuit
4.-Kevin Cook
Jerell Ramos
Tommi Huovinen
Eric Capelle
42.81aORBarlow
5.-Kevin Gilbride
Brent Gunderson
Cody Buckendorf
Aaron Campbell
42.82aORSummit
6.-Robert Thorne
Maurice Peterson
Trevor Patterson
Jeff Ellner
43.04aORPendleton
-Eddie Masterson
Christian Burghardt
Tyler Askland
Wesley Keller
43.04cORTualatin
8.-Willie Page
Tony Gonzalez
Steve Kuenzi
Ryan Bailey
43.15aORMcKay
9.-Kasseem Osheroff
Paul McCoy
Ime Ntekpere
Karl Acker
43.22aORGrant
10.-Terry Hodder
Dustin Parrish
Criss Bowen
Ryan Peterson
43.24aORGrants Pass
4x400 Relay
1.-Nic Barnes
Nick Orvis
Brian Saxe
Ryan Waite
3:21.28aORSt Helens
2.-Mark Stork
Dustin Parrish
Terry Hodder
Matt Johnson
3:22.29aORGrants Pass
3.-Relay Team3:23.19aORKlamath Union
4.-Mychal Little
Eric Bailey
Isaiah Jones
Nate Anderson
3:23.7ORBenson
5.-Jeff Hart
Austin Fricker
Sean Coleman
Michael Carpenter
3:24.38aORCanby
6.-Relay Team3:24.73aORJesuit
7.-Relay Team3:24.82aORGresham
8.-Relay Team3:25.16aORCrater
-Nick Minch
Josh Mitchell
Branden Shimada
Karl Acker
3:25.16aORGrant
10.-Brian Caine
Brysen French
Jerhoemee Murray
Caleb Dietzel
3:25.26aORCentury
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Sean Carey57' 10.25ORNewberg
2.11Jake Barker56' 0ORMolalla
3.10Ethan Johnson54' 9.25ORLincoln
4.11Jordan Aldredge54' 9ORGladstone
5.12Jacobson Valentine54' 5.75ORGresham
6.11Jordan Casey54' 1ORValley Catholic
7.11Myles Wade53' 1.40ORBenson
8.12Greg Burke52' 11ORMilwaukie
9.12Mike Gann52' 10.25ORBenson
10.12Johnny Vaigafa52' 7.5ORNorth Medford
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Jordan Aldredge169' 0ORGladstone
2.12Jaxon Williams166' 0ORAshland
3.12Sean Carey161' 11ORNewberg
4.10Chase Sexton161' 0ORWest Salem
5.12John Bell160' 8ORClackamas
6.11Josh Armstrong159' 7ORMcMinnville
7.12Jacobson Valentine155' 9ORGresham
8.10Aleluia Fanene155' 0ORThe Dalles-Wahtonka
11Jake Barker155' 0ORMolalla
10.11Willy Koehler153' 1ORHillsboro
Javelin - 800g
1.11Michael Thompson202' 5ORSouthridge
2.12Ray Rozell198' 6OREstacada
3.12Jamie Slade198' 1.00ORCleveland (OR)
4.12Nick Trubachik195' 4OREstacada
5.11Chase Dalton190' 8ORTigard
6.12Dan Farrimond189' 3ORTigard
7.12Cody Grimm188' 10ORLakeridge
8.11Paul Guffey185' 7ORNorth Bend
9.12Cody Bjorklund184' 3ORSouthridge
10.12Tyler Dubois184' 1ORWilson
High Jump
1.10Billy Butler6' 9ORHillsboro
2.12Aaron McVein6' 8ORSheldon
12Tyler Poppe6' 8ORChurchill
12Phil Nelson6' 8ORMcNary
5.10Alex Kovac6' 7ORCrescent Valley
10Jordan Bishop6' 7ORWest Salem
12Cody Stelzer6' 7ORThe Dalles-Wahtonka
8.12Joe LeBel6' 6ORCrater
12Ryan Pittman6' 6ORAshland
11Justus Gray6' 6ORPowder Valley
12Nick Trubachik6' 6OREstacada
12Jed Bruck6' 6ORWilsonville
Pole Vault
1.12Ben Cogdill15' 7OREstacada
2.12Marshall Ackley15' 4ORNyssa
3.12Mitch Withers15' 3ORSunset
4.12Sam Helland15' 2ORCentennial
5.12Michael Carpenter15' 1ORCanby
11Adam Brink15' 1ORRoseburg
7.12Chris Barkley14' 11.00ORCentral Catholic
8.11John Ellingson14' 9ORKennedy
9.10Curtis Houghton14' 6ORLake Oswego
11Andrew Simpson14' 6ORMarshfield
Long Jump
1.12Ashton Eaton24' 1ORMountain View (OR)
2.11Elvis Akpla22' 11.25ORLincoln
3.12Justin Felt22' 10.5ORChurchill
12Jake Redfield22' 10.5OROakland
5.10Jordan Bishop22' 9ORWest Salem
6.12AJ Dutra22' 7ORSherwood
7.10Paul McCoy22' 5.5ORGrant
8.12Ryan VanCleave22' 4.5ORHidden Valley
9.11Jeff Hunt22' 1ORJunction City
10.12Chris Litty22' 0.75ORSouth Albany
Triple Jump
1.11Sean Monroe45' 10.75ORSouth Salem
12Brandon Collier45' 10.75ORLakeridge
3.10Kaden Andrews45' 9.25ORDayton
4.11Jude Graves45' 5ORAloha
5.10Paul McCoy44' 8ORGrant
6.10Emerald Ressler44' 7.75ORGresham
7.12Justin Felt44' 4.75ORChurchill
8.12Jed Bruck44' 4ORWilsonville
9.11Carson Bartlett44' 2ORSt Helens
10.12Parker Hawes44' 1ORPutnam

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Nyema Sims12.04aORJefferson
2.11Jewel Martin12.14cORBenson
12Latasha Essien12.14cORReynolds
4.10Andrea Bailey12.24aORThe Dalles-Wahtonka
12Desiri Mason12.24cORBenson
6.11Falissa Smith12.28aORSouthridge
7.11Carissa Bennett12.30aORSunset
8.11Bianca Mathabane12.34cORLincoln
12Meredith Newby12.34cORCleveland (OR)
10.12Mackenzie Larson12.37aORPendleton
200 Meters
1.12Nyema Sims24.94cORJefferson
2.10Schaveyantay Hill24.99aORGresham
3.10Andrea Bailey25.24cORThe Dalles-Wahtonka
4.12Amanda Backowski25.32aORGresham
5.11Amy Skofstad25.42aORGladstone
6.11Devon Williams25.54cORChurchill
7.12Kaitlin St. John25.59aORMountain View (OR)
8.11Carissa Bennett25.60aORSunset
9.12Latasha Essien25.64cORReynolds
10.11Brenna Hoffman25.67aORSandy
400 Meters
1.11Brenna Hoffman55.95aORSandy
2.11Kourtney Parks57.34aORSummit
3.12Annie Hayward57.36aORNewport
4.10Keli Hall57.40aORLakeview
5.12Natalie Stoll57.43aORGrant
6.12Melissa Owens57.45aORSeaside
7.9Tahne Apo57.48aORMarist
8.10Andrea Bailey57.51aORThe Dalles-Wahtonka
9.11Devon Williams57.54cORChurchill
10.12Alex Jones-Patten57.66aORBenson
800 Meters
1.12Sheryl Page2:11.61aORSandy
2.12Ally Romanko2:13.13aORNorth Bend
3.11Sara Wild2:14.15aORGrant
4.11Linsie Michels2:15.34aORCascade
5.9Taylor Wallace2:15.43aORHenley
6.11Casey Masterson2:15.9ORSheldon
7.9Alyssa O'Connor2:16.3ORSummit
8.12Melissa Owens2:16.33aORSeaside
9.10Ashley Gilkey2:16.85aORHidden Valley
10.12Lauren Zaludek2:17.15aORElmira
1500 Meters
1.9Alyssa O'Connor4:35.21aORSummit
2.12Sheryl Page4:39.71aORSandy
3.11Sara Wild4:39.80aORGrant
4.11Marsha Lampi4:40.25aORLincoln
5.12Natalie Hemphill4:40.47aORAshland
6.11Casey Masterson4:41.2ORSheldon
7.9Taylor Wallace4:43.33aORHenley
8.12Lauren Zaludek4:44.41aORElmira
9.10Kristen Delwiche4:44.47aORGrant
10.10Michelle Dettmann4:45.12aORCentennial
3000 Meters
1.11Claire Michel10:05.17aORClackamas
2.9Taylor Wallace10:07.03aORHenley
3.12Natalie Hemphill10:09.08aORAshland
4.12Lauren Zaludek10:09.37aORElmira
5.9Alyssa O'Connor10:12.00aORSummit
6.11Hayley Belli10:15.36aORPhilomath
7.11Marsha Lampi10:16.92aORLincoln
8.12Bailey Schutte10:17.0ORJesuit
9.12Sheryl Page10:19.0ORSandy
10.10Michelle Dettmann10:19.35aORCentennial
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Bianca Mathabane13.57aORLincoln
2.11Jewel Martin14.47aORBenson
3.10Rebecca Rhodes15.00aORSouth Salem
4.11Emily Holding15.04aORDamascus Christian
5.10Jess McClune15.16aORElgin
6.12Lindsay Zimmerman15.25aORSummit
7.12Jenny Boswell15.27aORSisters
8.12Cally Burks15.29aORBend
9.12Kate Fox Hayward15.32aORSouth Eugene
12Kim Tippett15.32aORPortland Lutheran
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Bianca Mathabane44.07aORLincoln
2.10Alyssa Rife44.99aORSouthridge
3.11Nina DeHaas45.07aORSouth Eugene
4.12Jenny Boswell45.12aORSisters
5.10Rebecca Rhodes45.34aORSouth Salem
6.11Jewel Martin45.54cORBenson
7.10Alison Worthen45.57aORMarshfield
8.11Irene Johnson45.71aORDavid Douglas
9.12Ashley Hart45.74aORGlencoe
10.11Amy Nelson45.91aORSheldon
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team47.91aORGresham
2.-Desiri Mason
Jewel Martin
Cierra Booker
Alex Jones-Patten
48.55aORBenson
3.-Stefani Dittmar
Melissa Leighty
Hannah Carlisle
Sarah Garber
48.71aORCanby
-Esthere Robert
Irene Johnson
Nicole Kuzens
Yasmeen Cole
48.71aORDavid Douglas
5.-Kelsey Hones
Trinna Miranda
Falissa Smith
Alyssa Rife
48.84aORSouthridge
6.-Natalie Stoll
Bradleigh Cameron
Anaiah Rhodes
Caitlin Doler
49.05aORGrant
7.-Siara Leininger
Brenna Hoffman
BB Gardner
Malia Ingrao
49.25aORSandy
8.-Sarah Steria
Amanda Baker
Janelle Urioste
Kaitlin St. John
49.34cORMountain View (OR)
-Anne Barnett
Caitlin Cozad
Michelle Coombs
Alma Aguiar
49.34cORHermiston
10.-Ashley Taylor
Danielle Albus
Maygen Rea
Linsie Michels
49.39aORCascade
4x400 Relay
1.-Brenna Hoffman
Sheryl Page
Malia Ingrao
Siara Leininger
3:53.5ORSandy
2.-Relay Team3:55.0ORGresham
3.-Marissa Berg
Kourtney Parks
Lindsay Zimmerman
Alyssa O'Connor
3:55.78aORSummit
4.-Lauren Opsal
Kate Fox Hayward
Rachel Bunting
Nina DeHaas
3:56.32aORSouth Eugene
5.-Anaiah Rhodes
Caitlin Doler
Sara Wild
Natalie Stoll
3:57.34aORGrant
6.-Emily Gillespie
Brenn Donnelly
Tahne Apo
Elena Collins
3:58.98aORMarist
7.-Stephanie North
Taylor Wallace
Melanie Johnson
Katie Waugh
3:59.05aORHenley
8.-Alyssa Rife
J.J. Hones
Falissa Smith
Arianna Edwards
4:00.18aORSouthridge
9.-Relay Team4:01.51aORSt Mary's Academy
10.-Natalie Hemphill
Aria Hemphill
Mya Kass
Jordan Kling
4:02:46a.0ORAshland
Shot Put - 4kg
1.9Alyssa Hasslen44' 8ORMcMinnville
2.12Katherine Tripp43' 11.5ORDouglas
3.12Neticia Enesi43' 9ORThe Dalles-Wahtonka
4.12Jacklyn Espinoza43' 0.5ORRegis
5.11Martha Hale42' 6.5ORDavid Douglas
6.12Mozell Evenhus42' 1ORSouth Albany
7.12Anne Barnett41' 10.5ORHermiston
8.9Laura Bobek41' 4ORAstoria
9.11Florina Perte40' 5ORHillsboro
10.12Taylor Kilkenny40' 1ORWilson
Discus - 1kg
1.12Jacklyn Espinoza158' 1ORRegis
2.12Katherine Tripp151' 8ORDouglas
3.12Neticia Enesi147' 6ORThe Dalles-Wahtonka
4.12Mozell Evenhus134' 3ORSouth Albany
5.9Laura Bobek133' 2ORAstoria
6.9Alyssa Hasslen132' 10ORMcMinnville
7.12Lindsey Currier130' 11ORBeaverton
8.11Florina Perte129' 10ORHillsboro
9.12Ayla Tyson127' 8ORWilsonville
10.12Emily Pick127' 2ORLa Pine
12Myriah McMillin127' 2ORCrater
Javelin - 600g
1.11Chrissi Grizzel151' 3ORJefferson
2.12Elsherie Leata149' 7ORThe Dalles-Wahtonka
3.12Marissa Hammond149' 4ORPendleton
4.12Kara Meeuwsen146' 9ORHillsboro
5.12Anne Barnett146' 2ORHermiston
6.10Ali Super144' 9ORWest Linn
7.12Stephanie Ralls140' 10ORSt Helens
8.10Cheree Clark139' 11ORCrater
9.12Holly Russell137' 1ORLa Pine
10.12J.J. Hones134' 8ORSouthridge
High Jump
1.12Emily Gillespie5' 8ORMarist
2.10Alison Worthen5' 6.5ORMarshfield
3.10Samantha Berryman5' 5ORLakeridge
10Sarah Von Arx5' 5ORHermiston
11Jacquie Mattson5' 5ORHood River Valley
6.11Courtney Mckinney5' 4ORAloha
12Lacey Tibbets5' 4ORDufur
12Erin Funkhouser5' 4ORSherman
12Amanda Straw5' 4ORGrants Pass
10.12Kasey Orr5' 3.5ORSouth Albany
Pole Vault
1.12Krysta Pelchar11' 10ORSandy
2.12Emma Piatt11' 9ORGrant
3.12Ally Romanko11' 6ORNorth Bend
11Terra Schumacher11' 6ORRegis
12Muriel Roberge11' 6ORMarshfield
6.12Jenny Myers11' 4ORWilsonville
7.11Amber Wiley11' 3ORMarshfield
9Moriah Roberge11' 315ORMarshfield
12Cayla Weissert11' 3ORCentennial
10.10Lindsay Beard11' 1ORSouth Eugene
Long Jump
1.10Rebecca Rhodes19' 1ORSouth Salem
2.11Amy Skofstad18' 2.5ORGladstone
3.12Mackenzie Larson18' 2ORPendleton
4.9Charlene Harber18' 0.75ORAstoria
5.11Dolores Lyons17' 11ORLa Salle
6.12Kimiko Kamo17' 7ORVale
7.11Mandy White17' 6ORLakeridge
8.10Kyra Speer17' 5.5ORGresham
9.9Tegan Clark17' 5.25ORJesuit
10.12Carolyn McDonald17' 5ORWilson
Triple Jump
1.11Suni Kumar37' 3.75ORSummit
2.12Lauren Randall37' 2.75OREstacada
3.10Rebecca Rhodes37' 0.5ORSouth Salem
4.12Maria Clemens36' 10.25ORBurns
5.11Mckenzie Mann36' 9.25ORSpringfield
6.11Kelsey Walker36' 9ORPilot Rock
7.11Danielle Ferguson36' 8.75ORBarlow
8.12Laura Von Arx36' 8.5ORHermiston
9.10Ashley Potter36' 8.25ORThurston
10.12Emily Gillespie36' 7.5ORMarist
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.