Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Chase Holenstein10.74cORCentennialApr 29Centennial Invitational
2.12Aaron Campbell10.75ORSummitMay 11Bend City Championships
3.11Dylan Wells10.82ORRegisApr 29Meet of Champions
4.12Ashton Eaton10.84ORMountain View (OR)Apr 15Crater Classic Invitational
5.11Dan Cauley10.85ORRegisJun 24State Jr. Olympics
6.12Aaron McVein10.87ORSheldonMay 17Midwestern League District
7.11Justin Smith10.92ORSouthridgeApr 05Southridge@Liberty
12Michael Carpenter10.92ORCanbyJun 03OR-WA Meet of Champs
12Lorenzo Clark10.92ORWestviewMay 19Metro League District Meet
12Adryan Allen10.92ORNorth SalemApr 07Pepsi's Jim Robinson Twilight
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Aaron Campbell21.51ORSummitMay 19IMC District Championships
2.12Ashton Eaton21.69ORMountain View (OR)May 26OSAA 4A State Championships Day 1
3.11Maurice Peterson21.76ORPendletonMar 23Pendleton Invite
4.11Dan Cauley21.92ORRegisJun 24State Jr. Olympics
5.12Nate Anderson21.94cORBensonMay 10Benson, Roosevelt, & Jefferson @ Cleveland Varsity
6.12Seth Tarver22.09ORJesuitMay 17Metro League District Meet
7.12Michael Carpenter22.16ORCanbyMay 19PAC 9 District
8.12Adryan Allen22.17ORNorth SalemMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships Day 1
9.12Lorenzo Clark22.19ORWestviewMay 19Metro League District Meet
10.12Aaron McVein22.23ORSheldonMay 17Midwestern League District
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Nate Anderson47.38ORBensonApr 29Centennial Invitational
2.12Ashton Eaton48.69ORMountain View (OR)May 27OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
3.12Travis Thompson49.35ORNewportMay 19Valco District Championship
4.12Jacob Hayden49.58OROregon CityMay 27OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
5.11Dustin Parrish49.72ORGrants PassApr 29Centennial Invitational
6.12Michael Carpenter49.73ORCanbyMay 09Woodburn @ Canby
7.12Ryan Waite49.76ORSt HelensMay 09Lakeridge @ St. Helens
8.12Seth Tarver49.90ORJesuitMay 10Jesuit@Liberty
9.12Brenden Motte50.06ORSpragueMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships Day 1
10.11Bryan Harper50.16ORJunction CityMay 20Sky-Em Districts
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Ryan Waite1:50.67ORSt HelensMay 27OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
2.10Taylor Morgan1:52.33ORCentral CatholicMay 27OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
3.11Joshua Frasier1:53.14ORCoquilleJun 11Adidas Golden West Invitational
4.12Kenny Klotz1:53.17ORCentral CatholicJun 03OR-WA Meet of Champs
5.12Brian Karsten1:53.87ORSandyMay 16MHC District
6.12Jeremy Liebman1:54.92ORClackamasMay 19TRL District Meet Day 2
7.12Jerhoemee Murray1:55.0hORCenturyMay 10Southridge @ Century
8.12Caleb Dietzel1:55.2hORCenturyMay 10Southridge @ Century
9.11Marshall Roses1:55.41ORMolallaMay 27OSAA 3A State Championships Day 2
10.12Matt Johnson1:55.64ORGrants PassMay 20SOC Varsity District Meet , Day 2
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.11John Dean0.01ORMitchellMar 18Sherman Co. Meet
2.12Kenny Klotz3:49.99ORCentral CatholicMay 05Oregon Twilight
3.12Jerhoemee Murray3:56.67ORCenturyMay 27OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
4.12Michael Weller3:57.75ORCorvallisMay 06Grants Pass Rotary Invitational
5.12Isaac Stoutenburg3:58.45ORCraterMay 20SOC Varsity District Meet , Day 2
6.12Ryan Waite3:58.66ORSt HelensMay 05Jesuit Relays
7.12Dylan Coleman3:58.87ORSummitMay 27OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
8.11Jake Keyser3:59.0hORCraterMay 08Twilight
9.11Joshua Frasier3:59.42ORCoquilleMay 06Grants Pass Rotary Invitational
10.12Jarrett Ziemer4:00.05ORMolallaMay 19Capital Conference District Championships
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.12Kenny Klotz8:18.35ORCentral CatholicMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships Day 1
2.12Jerhoemee Murray8:24.15ORCenturyMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships Day 1
3.12Isaac Stoutenburg8:36.46ORCraterMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships Day 1
4.11Jake Keyser8:42.37ORCraterMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships Day 1
5.12Bradley Taylor8:46.62OROakridgeMay 19OSAA 2A State Championships Day 1
6.12Eric Lynch8:47.23ORSouth EugeneMay 27OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
7.12Jared Swehosky8:48.57ORStaytonMay 19Capital Conference District Championships
8.10Dave Marks8:50.8hORLakeridgeMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships Day 1
9.12Eric Zeuthen8:51.06ORWestviewMay 17Metro League District Meet
10.10Bryce Burgess8:51.19ORFranklinMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships Day 1
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Chase Holenstein14.46ORCentennialApr 29Centennial Invitational
2.11Tyler McBee14.59ORBeavertonMay 19Metro League District Meet
3.12Don Dyer14.63ORRedmondApr 28Pepsi Invitational
4.12Jim Goldner14.85ORWestviewMay 19Metro League District Meet
5.11Marcus Mathews14.89ORSouthridgeMay 19Metro League District Meet
6.11Robert Manwell14.93ORGreshamMay 05Dean Nice Invite
7.10Eric Capelle14.94ORBarlowMay 16MHC District
8.12Marshall Ackley14.96ORNyssaApr 29Meet of Champions
9.12Lloyd Massey15.01ORSpragueMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships Day 1
10.11Trevor May15.05ORSiuslawMay 27OSAA 3A State Championships Day 2
11Darius Buckner15.05ORLibertyMay 17Metro League District Meet
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Marshall Ackley38.12ORNyssaMay 202A State Championships
2.12Chase Holenstein38.54cORCentennialApr 29Centennial Invitational
3.11Nic Barnes39.07ORSt HelensMay 09Lakeridge @ St. Helens
4.12Jon Zaganiacz39.08ORWilsonvilleMay 20TriValley Districts (Finals)
5.11Tyler McBee39.19ORBeavertonMay 27OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
6.11Marcus Mathews39.21ORSouthridgeMay 19Metro League District Meet
7.12Kevin Comstock39.28ORSutherlinMay 27OSAA 3A State Championships Day 2
8.11Tyler Cope39.44cORJesuitApr 29Centennial Invitational
9.12Brandon Collier39.50ORLakeridgeMay 09Lakeridge @ St. Helens
10.11Dennis Olstedt39.59ORSeasideMay 26OSAA 3A State Championships Day 1
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Tom Farinacci
Marcus Mathews
David Smith
Justin Smith
42.24cORSouthridgeMay 10Southridge @ Century
2.-Relay Team42.32ORWestviewMay 19Metro League District Meet
3.-Relay Team42.59ORJesuitMay 17Metro League District Meet
4.-Kevin Cook
Jerell Ramos
Tommi Huovinen
Eric Capelle
42.81ORBarlowMay 05Dean Nice Invite
5.-Kevin Gilbride
Brent Gunderson
Cody Buckendorf
Aaron Campbell
42.82ORSummitMay 11Bend City Championships
6.-Robert Thorne
Maurice Peterson
Trevor Patterson
Jeff Ellner
43.04ORPendletonMar 17Hermiston Time Trials
-Eddie Masterson
Christian Burghardt
Tyler Askland
Wesley Keller
43.04cORTualatinApr 07Laker Invite
8.-Willie Page
Tony Gonzalez
Steve Kuenzi
Ryan Bailey
43.15ORMcKayMay 18Valley League Dist Meet - Day 2
9.-Kasseem Osheroff
Paul McCoy
Ime Ntekpere
Karl Acker
43.22ORGrantMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships Day 1
10.-Terry Hodder
Dustin Parrish
Criss Bowen
Ryan Peterson
43.24ORGrants PassMay 20SOC Varsity District Meet , Day 2
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Nic Barnes
Nick Orvis
Brian Saxe
Ryan Waite
3:21.28ORSt HelensMay 27OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
2.-Mark Stork
Dustin Parrish
Terry Hodder
Matt Johnson
3:22.29ORGrants PassMay 20SOC Varsity District Meet , Day 2
3.-Relay Team3:23.19ORKlamath UnionMay 20SOC Varsity District Meet , Day 2
4.-Mychal Little
Eric Bailey
Isaiah Jones
Nate Anderson
3:23.7hORBensonApr 29Centennial Invitational
5.-Jeff Hart
Austin Fricker
Sean Coleman
Michael Carpenter
3:24.38ORCanbyMay 19PAC 9 District
6.-Relay Team3:24.73ORJesuitMay 19Metro League District Meet
7.-Relay Team3:24.82ORGreshamMay 16MHC District
8.-Relay Team3:25.16ORCraterMay 20SOC Varsity District Meet , Day 2
-Nick Minch
Josh Mitchell
Branden Shimada
Karl Acker
3:25.16ORGrantMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships Day 1
10.-Brian Caine
Brysen French
Jerhoemee Murray
Caleb Dietzel
3:25.26ORCenturyApr 28Elden Kellar Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Sean Carey57' 10.25ORNewbergMay 27OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
2.11Jake Barker56' 0ORMolallaMay 27OSAA 3A State Championships Day 2
3.10Ethan Johnson54' 9.25ORLincolnApr 29Centennial Invitational
4.11Jordan Aldredge54' 9ORGladstoneApr 20Wilsonville@Gladstone
5.12Jacobson Valentine54' 5.75ORGreshamMay 16MHC District
6.11Jordan Casey54' 1ORValley CatholicApr 27Valley Catholic V/JV
7.11Myles Wade53' 1.4ORBensonApr 15XO Invite
8.12Greg Burke52' 11ORMilwaukieApr 06Milwaukie @ Putnam
9.12Mike Gann52' 10.25ORBensonMay 04Benson @ Madison HS
10.12Johnny Vaigafa52' 7.5ORNorth MedfordApr 06Grants Pass, North Medford Dual
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Jordan Aldredge169' 0ORGladstoneMay 19TriValley Districts (Prelims)
2.12Jaxon Williams166' 0ORAshlandMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships Day 1
3.12Sean Carey161' 11ORNewbergMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships Day 1
4.10Chase Sexton161' 0ORWest SalemMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships Day 1
5.12John Bell160' 8ORClackamasMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships Day 1
6.11Josh Armstrong159' 7ORMcMinnvilleApr 12McMinnville @ Forest Grove
7.12Jacobson Valentine155' 9ORGreshamApr 07Aloha Relays
8.11Jake Barker155' 0ORMolallaMay 26OSAA 3A State Championships Day 1
10Aleluia Fanene155' 0ORThe DallesMay 11Hermiston Twilight
10.11Willy Koehler153' 1ORHillsboroApr 08Mike Kostrba Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Michael Thompson202' 5ORSouthridgeMay 03Jesuit vs Southridge
2.12Ray Rozell198' 6OREstacadaApr 27Valley Catholic V/JV
3.12Jamie Slade198' 1ORCleveland (OR)Apr 29Centennial Invitational
4.12Nick Trubachik195' 4OREstacadaApr 11Canby Invite
5.11Chase Dalton190' 8ORTigardMay 19PAC 9 District
6.12Dan Farrimond189' 3ORTigardApr 28Elden Kellar Invitational
7.12Cody Grimm188' 10ORLakeridgeMay 19TRL District Meet Day 2
8.11Paul Guffey185' 7ORNorth BendMay 20FarWest District Finals
9.12Cody Bjorklund184' 3ORSouthridgeMay 19Metro League District Meet
10.12Tyler Dubois184' 1ORWilsonApr 05Wilson, Cleveland PIL meet
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Billy Butler6' 9ORHillsboroApr 12Hillsboro vs Westview Dual
2.12Tyler Poppe6' 8ORChurchillApr 25Sheldon & South Eugene @ Churchill
12Aaron McVein6' 8ORSheldonMay 05Dean Nice Invite
12Phil Nelson6' 8ORMcNaryMay 16Valley League Dist. Meet
5.10Alex Kovac6' 7ORCrescent ValleyMay 16Valley League Dist. Meet
12Cody Stelzer6' 7ORThe DallesMay 04The Dalles
10Jordan Bishop6' 7ORWest SalemMay 05Dean Nice Invite
8.12Ryan Pittman6' 6ORAshlandApr 11Ashland @ Crater Dual
11Justus Gray6' 6ORPowder ValleyApr 07Carnival of Speed
12Joe LeBel6' 6ORCraterMay 18SOC Varsity District Meet , Day 1
12Jed Bruck6' 6ORWilsonvilleMay 09Wilsonville, Estacada
12Nick Trubachik6' 6OREstacadaMay 09Wilsonville, Estacada
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Ben Cogdill15' 7OREstacadaApr 27Valley Catholic V/JV
2.12Marshall Ackley15' 4ORNyssaMay 202A State Championships
3.12Mitch Withers15' 3ORSunsetMay 03Hillsboro @ Sunset
4.12Sam Helland15' 2ORCentennialMay 09City Meet (Barlow & Gresham)
5.12Michael Carpenter15' 1ORCanbyMay 04Silverton vs. Canby
11Adam Brink15' 1ORRoseburgApr 13Roseburg Dual
7.12Chris Barkley14' 11ORCentral CatholicJul 23Track City Classic
8.11John Ellingson14' 9ORKennedyJul 27Willamette Striders
9.11Andrew Simpson14' 6ORMarshfieldMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships Day 1
10Curtis Houghton14' 6ORLake OswegoMay 05Grant Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Ashton Eaton24' 1ORMountain View (OR)May 11Bend City Championships
2.11Elvis Akpla22' 11.25ORLincolnMay 16PIL Varsity District Prelims
3.12Justin Felt22' 10.5ORChurchillMay 06Grants Pass Rotary Invitational
12Jake Redfield22' 10.5OROaklandMay 19OSAA 2A State Championships Day 1
5.10Jordan Bishop22' 9ORWest SalemApr 29Centennial Invitational
6.12AJ Dutra22' 7ORSherwoodMay 04The Dalles
7.10Paul McCoy22' 5.5ORGrantMay 16PIL Varsity District Prelims
8.12Ryan VanCleave22' 4.5ORHidden ValleyMay 06Grants Pass Rotary Invitational
9.11Jeff Hunt22' 1ORJunction CityMay 04Sky Em Quad (JC/Creswell,Siuslaw,Elmira)
10.12Chris Litty22' 0.75ORSouth AlbanyApr 29Prefontaine Coast Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Sean Monroe45' 10.75ORSouth SalemApr 12West Albany @ South Salem
12Brandon Collier45' 10.75ORLakeridgeMay 19TRL District Meet Day 2
3.10Kaden Andrews45' 9.25ORDaytonMay 19OSAA 2A State Championships Day 1
4.11Jude Graves45' 5ORAlohaMay 05Jesuit Relays
5.10Paul McCoy44' 8ORGrantApr 28Elden Kellar Invitational
6.10Emerald Ressler44' 7.75ORGreshamMay 09City Meet (Barlow & Gresham)
7.12Justin Felt44' 4.75ORChurchillMay 06Grants Pass Rotary Invitational
8.12Jed Bruck44' 4ORWilsonvilleApr 08Junction City Invite
9.11Carson Bartlett44' 2ORSt HelensMay 19TRL District Meet Day 2
10.12Parker Hawes44' 1ORPutnamMay 19TRL District Meet Day 2
View full rankings...
View Top 1 in These EventsView More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.