Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Cameron Tunstall11.16WACascade ChristianMay 131A West Central District - Prelims
2.12James Beckman11.43WASeattle ChristianMay 131A West Central District - Prelims
3.11Alex Fredsti11.53WAOrtingApr 15CWA, CC, Steilacoom @ Orting
4.9Andre Hubert11.55WAOrtingMay 131A West Central District - Prelims
5.11Conakry Coggins11.58WAPort TownsendMay 06Olympic League Championships
6.12Chris Johnson11.62WALynden ChristianMay 141A Sub District
7.11Curtis Clauson11.63WAKing'sApr 08King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
12Brandon Williams11.63WASeattle AcademyMay 15ECL Championships - Finals
9.12Jonathan Banks11.64WAKing'sMay 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
10.12Lawrence Trif11.66WACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)May 15ECL Championships - Finals
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Cameron Tunstall22.99WACascade ChristianMay 141A West Central District - Finals
2.12James Beckman23.17 (-2.1)WASeattle ChristianMay 281A State Track and Field Meet (Day 1)
3.11Alex Fredsti23.42WAOrtingMay 131A West Central District - Prelims
4.11Curtis Clauson23.44cWAKing'sApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
5.12Marco Scheuer23.49WANorthwestMay 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
6.9Andre Hubert23.50WAOrtingMay 131A West Central District - Prelims
7.11Derek Toepper23.54cWAChimacumMay 131A West Central District - Prelims
8.12Anthony Reese23.69WANooksack ValleyMay 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
9.12Lawrence Trif23.75WACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)May 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
10.10Jullian Haley23.77WAUniversity PrepMay 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Jacob LeFrancois50.83WACascade ChristianMay 221A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals
2.12James Beckman50.87WASeattle ChristianMay 281A State Track and Field Meet (Day 1)
3.11James Spencer51.50WAVashon IslandMay 221A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals
4.12Marco Scheuer51.77WANorthwestMay 15ECL Championships - Finals
5.11Tyler King52.66WACoupevilleApr 15A.Murphy, C'ville & L'wood @ Cedarcrest
6.12Augie Urschel52.76WABushMay 221A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals
7.11Conakry Coggins52.97WAPort TownsendMay 06Olympic League Championships
8.12Ryan Pyke53.03WACascade ChristianMay 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
9.11Curtis Clauson53.20WAKing'sJun 05State Multi Events Championships
10Jake Schmitt53.20WAMeridianMay 221A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Tyler King1:55.34WACoupevilleMay 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
2.12Nate Faubion1:56.49WAKing'sMay 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
3.10Hap Emmons1:59.20WAKing'sMay 221A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals
4.11Jacob Hollander1:59.94WALynden ChristianMay 221A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals
5.12Neal Barber2:00.88WAUniversity PrepMay 221A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals
6.12Michael Cross2:02.06WASeattle ChristianMay 06CC, SC @ Orting (CC Home meet)
7.12Evan Abdalla2:03.46WACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)May 15ECL Championships - Finals
8.11Wilson Schubert2:03.77WAFriday HarborMay 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
9.12Max LaBerge2:05.6hWACharles Wright AcademyMay 05CWA vs Life Christian, Chimacum, Vashon Island, Annie Wright
10.12Jordan Van Dyken2:06.00WANooksack ValleyApr 28Lynden Christian & Nooksack Valley @ Squalicum
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Tyler King4:15.28WA CoupevilleMay 01Shoreline Invitational
2.10Hap Emmons4:24.46WAKing'sMay 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
3.12Michael Cross4:24.90WASeattle ChristianMay 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
4.11Habtamu Rubio4:25.58WAPort TownsendMay 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
5.12Max LaBerge4:26.14WACharles Wright AcademyMay 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
6.9David Goldstone4:27.47WACharles Wright AcademyMay 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
7.11Bereket Piatt4:28.16WAPort TownsendMay 06Olympic League Championships
8.11Jacob Hollander4:29.35WALynden ChristianMay 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
9.9Travis Hensley4:30.99WACharles Wright AcademyMay 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
10.11Michael Milbank4:44.20WABellevue ChristianApr 24King's Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Tyler King9:20.52WA CoupevilleMay 01Shoreline Invitational
2.11Bereket Piatt9:38.90WAPort TownsendMay 06Olympic League Championships
3.12Max LaBerge9:39.92WACharles Wright AcademyMay 01Shoreline Invitational
4.11Habtamu Rubio9:41.62WAPort TownsendMay 06Olympic League Championships
5.9David Goldstone9:45.46WACharles Wright AcademyMay 221A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals
6.12Michael Cross9:45.59WASeattle ChristianApr 15Seattle Christian, Chimacum, Eatonville vs Fife
7.10Hap Emmons9:47.10WAKing'sMay 01Shoreline Invitational
8.9Ruben Riordan10:07.25WACharles Wright AcademyApr 24Bellevue Invitational
9.11Andrew Dedo10:18.37WACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)May 221A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals
10.9Connor Macdonald10:21.37WACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)May 221A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Joshua Zoellick15.10WACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)May 221A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals
2.11Curtis Clauson15.31WAKing'sApr 10Cashmere Invitational
3.12Anthony Reese15.34WANooksack ValleyMay 221A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals
4.12Spencer Ramos15.35WACascade ChristianMay 221A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals
5.11Josh Naon15.87WACharles Wright AcademyMay 221A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals
6.11Tyler Stoffer16.26WAVashon IslandMay 141A West Central District - Finals
7.11Trevin Jorgenson16.68WACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)May 221A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals
8.11Tyler Perry16.75WANooksack ValleyMay 141A Sub District
9.12Riley McDuffy16.77WACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)Apr 10Birger Solberg Team Invitational
10.12Jon Meis17.01WASeattle ChristianMay 221A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Curtis Clauson38.95WAKing'sMay 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
2.12Spencer Ramos39.98WACascade ChristianMay 281A State Track and Field Meet (Day 1)
3.12Anthony Reese41.02WANooksack ValleyMay 281A State Track and Field Meet (Day 1)
4.11Josh Naon42.02WACharles Wright AcademyMay 221A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals
5.11Trevin Jorgenson42.87WACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)May 221A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals
6.12Joshua Zoellick42.90WACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)May 15ECL Championships - Finals
7.12Jon Meis43.49WASeattle ChristianApr 15Seattle Christian, Chimacum, Eatonville vs Fife
8.11Tyler Perry43.53WANooksack ValleyMay 141A Sub District
9.11Tyler Stoffer43.68WAVashon IslandMay 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
10.9Junior Castro44.51WAMeridianApr 13Nooksack, Friday Harbor, Meridian @ LC
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Ryan Pyke
Jacob LeFrancois
Spencer Ramos
Cameron Tunstall
44.35WACascade ChristianMay 281A State Track and Field Meet (Day 1)
2.-Manny Perry
Aaron VanGorkom
Slater Hirst
Jonathan Banks
44.96WAKing'sMay 281A State Track and Field Meet (Day 1)
3.-Taylor Burgess
Ryan Clark
Max McGuinn
Ryan Newby
45.33WAMeridianMay 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
4.-Andre Hubert
Christian Yoro
Alex Fredsti
Brennan Nicholson
45.40WAOrtingMay 221A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals
5.-Ben Fuchs
Michael Tang
Lawrence Trif
Addison Parker
45.56WACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)May 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
6.-Douglas Close
Jonah Graff
Brian Maruhaski
David Petrisor
46.02WABellevue ChristianMay 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
7.-Pat Dale
Lucas Agnew
Nylson Ho
Marcquel Hawkins
46.05WACharles Wright AcademyMay 221A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals
8.-Tito Nolasco
Tyler Perry
Jordan Van Dyken
Anthony Reese
46.18WANooksack ValleyMay 221A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals
9.-Chris Johnson
Corey Burden
Derek Feddema
Caleb Park
46.44WALynden ChristianMay 141A Sub District
10.-Relay Team46.89WASeattle ChristianMay 141A West Central District - Finals
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Spencer Ramos
Cameron Tunstall
Ryan Pyke
Jacob LeFrancois
3:29.03WACascade ChristianMay 281A State Track and Field Meet (Day 1)
2.-Jon Meis
Matt Gehrke
Andy Edmondson
James Beckman
3:31.26WASeattle ChristianMay 221A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals
3.-Tyler King
Chase Bates
Will Hoskins
Mitch Pelroy
3:32.20WACoupevilleMay 221A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals
4.-Hap Emmons
Aaron VanGorkom
Slater Hirst
Nate Faubion
3:32.30WAKing'sMay 221A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals
5.-Addison Parker
Evan Abdalla
Michael Holmquist
Eric Betz
3:33.11WACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)May 221A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals
6.-Chris Johnson
Weston Whitener
Shane Riew
Jacob Hollander
3:34.57WALynden ChristianMay 221A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals
7.-Relay Team3:35.72WAUniversity PrepMay 221A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals
8.-Blake Greene
Anthony Wohns
Pat Dale
Lucas Agnew
3:37.64WACharles Wright AcademyMay 221A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals
9.-Corey Lennon
Max Berkes
Marco Scheuer
Caleb Hynes-Hoffman
3:42.90WANorthwestMay 15ECL Championships - Finals
10.-James Spencer
Aidan Cyra
Colin Andrus
Ramsey Walker
3:43.36WAVashon IslandMay 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Jessie Salmonson51' 1WANooksack ValleyApr 28Lynden Christian & Nooksack Valley @ Squalicum
2.11Hunter Hammer51' 0.5WACoupevilleMay 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
3.11Luteru Teuteu49' 11.5WAOrtingMay 281A State Track and Field Meet (Day 1)
4.12Tim Abbott48' 2.5WACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)May 01Shoreline Invitational
5.11Justin Boland47' 8WAPort TownsendMay 221A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals
6.12Zack Neeter47' 5.5WAMeridianMay 221A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals
7.11Win Lessley47' 1.5WAKing'sMay 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
8.11Joel Forbes46' 11.75WALynden ChristianApr 28Lynden Christian & Nooksack Valley @ Squalicum
9.12Justin Goldston44' 10WAMeridianMay 141A Sub District
10.11Parker Browning44' 5.5WAKing'sApr 24King's Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Tim Abbott160' 10WACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)May 281A State Track and Field Meet (Day 1)
2.11Joey Spoelstra152' 5WALynden ChristianApr 24NWC Championships
3.12Joshua Zoellick149' 11WACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)May 281A State Track and Field Meet (Day 1)
4.11Luteru Teuteu148' 6WAOrtingMay 281A State Track and Field Meet (Day 1)
5.12Nick Reynolds144' 9WAChimacumApr 22CWA vs Vashon Island, Chimacum, Life Christian
6.12Jessie Salmonson141' 1WANooksack ValleyMar 31Sehome vs. Meridian & Nooksack Valley
7.11Parker Browning140' 5WAKing'sMay 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
8.12David Petrisor140' 1WABellevue ChristianApr 01 2nd Annual Flynn-vitational
9.12Zack Neeter139' 1WAMeridianMay 141A Sub District
10.11Justin Boland137' 0WAPort TownsendMay 01Shoreline Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Curtis Clauson212' 9.54WAKing'sJun 05State Multi Events Championships
2.11Slater Hirst187' 1WAKing'sJun 16Club Northwest All-Comers #4
3.10Denver Vander Yacht186' 10WAMeridianMay 141A Sub District
4.10BJ Salmonson170' 2WANooksack ValleyMay 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
5.11Nathan Talbot167' 1WAKing'sMay 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
6.12Cody Butler165' 8WAOrtingApr 15CWA, CC, Steilacoom @ Orting
7.11Ryan Newby164' 9WAMeridianMay 141A Sub District
8.12Kyle Mindemann159' 6WASeattle ChristianMay 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
9.12Trevor Harron158' 10WANorthwestMar 26Emerald City League Meet
10.11Richard Appel155' 10WAMeridianMay 141A Sub District
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Daniel Berendsen6' 1WAKing'sApr 29King's with South Whidbey
2.11Slater Hirst6' 0WAKing'sApr 24King's Invitational
12Lane Strassberg6' 0WAOrtingMay 06CC, SC @ Orting (CC Home meet)
4.9Austin Oliveira5' 10WACascade ChristianMay 06CC, SC @ Orting (CC Home meet)
11Tyler Stoffer5' 10WAVashon IslandApr 29CWA vs Vashon Island, Seattle Christian, Annie Wright
11Adrian Brandon5' 10WASeattle AcademyMay 15ECL Championships - Finals
7.11Tim Schwisow5' 9WAMeridianMay 141A Sub District
8.11Curtis Clauson5' 8.5WAKing'sJun 05State Multi Events Championships
9.10Sean Olsen5' 8WACharles Wright AcademyApr 29CWA vs Vashon Island, Seattle Christian, Annie Wright
10.9Landon Summers5' 6WAVashon IslandApr 29CWA vs Vashon Island, Seattle Christian, Annie Wright
11Derek Toepper5' 6WAChimacumApr 22CWA vs Vashon Island, Chimacum, Life Christian
11John Miller5' 6WABellevue ChristianApr 20Lynden Christian Invite
12Johnny Shapton5' 6WACharles Wright AcademyApr 15CWA, CC, Steilacoom @ Orting
11Richard Appel5' 6WAMeridianMay 141A Sub District
11Jorgen Graff5' 6WABellevue ChristianApr 29Granite Falls vs Cedarcrest and BCS
11Will Hoskins5' 6WACoupevilleApr 15A.Murphy, C'ville & L'wood @ Cedarcrest
11Maverick Blake5' 6WAFriday HarborApr 01NW A/B League Meet
10Jordan Claudon5' 6WACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)May 15ECL Championships - Finals
9Daniel Calhoon5' 6WACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)May 15ECL Championships - Finals
9Aaron Prager5' 6WAFriday HarborApr 15Lopez Meet 2
10Aaron Koch5' 6WASeattle ChristianMay 141A West Central District - Finals
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Joshua Zoellick14' 5.62WACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)Jun 02Club Northwest All-Comers #2
2.12Chris VandenBos12' 6WALynden ChristianMar 24Lynden Christian, Meridian @ Blaine
3.11Alex Lehmann12' 0WAUniversity PrepApr 21Emerald City League Meet
4.11Reid Furubayashi11' 6WASeattle AcademyMar 26Emerald City League Meet
11Tyler Perry11' 6WANooksack ValleyMar 26Dick Bedlington Twilight Invitational
6.12Andy Healy11' 3WASeattle AcademyApr 24Rasmussen Invitational
7.12Julian Yuh Coleman11' 0WASeattle AcademyMay 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
9Caleb Taylor11' 0WAKing'sMay 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
9.10Tyson Perry10' 6WANooksack ValleyMay 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
10.11Curtis Clauson10' 0WAKing'sApr 29King's with South Whidbey
9Daniel Calhoon10' 0WACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)May 06Emerald City League Meet
10William Kok10' 0WALynden ChristianMay 05Lynden Christian and Burlington at Meridian
11Slater Hirst10' 0WAKing'sJun 15Tuesday PV Competition #3
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Curtis Clauson22' 5 (1.0)WAKing'sMay 281A State Track and Field Meet (Day 1)
2.11Derek Toepper21' 5.75 (2.4)WAChimacumMay 281A State Track and Field Meet (Day 1)
3.12Marco Scheuer20' 8.5 (2.6)WANorthwestMay 291A State Track and Field Meet (Day 2)
4.11Ben Fuchs20' 6.5WACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)May 15ECL Championships - Finals
5.11Adrian Brandon20' 1.5WASeattle AcademyMay 15ECL Championships - Finals
6.11Marcquel Hawkins19' 10WACharles Wright AcademyMay 05CWA vs Life Christian, Chimacum, Vashon Island, Annie Wright
7.11Conakry Coggins19' 8.25WAPort TownsendMay 01Shoreline Invitational
8.10Aaron Koch19' 7.75 (3.3)WASeattle ChristianMay 281A State Track and Field Meet (Day 1)
9.11Simon Vlas19' 5.5WALynden ChristianMar 19Lynden Christian vs. Mt Baker & Ferndale
10.12Lawrence Trif19' 1.25WACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)Apr 21Emerald City League Meet
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Curtis Clauson43' 5.5 (-.1)WAKing'sMay 281A State Track and Field Meet (Day 1)
2.11Adrian Brandon43' 3WASeattle AcademyMay 15ECL Championships - Finals
3.11Derek Toepper42' 1 (-1.9)WAChimacumMay 281A State Track and Field Meet (Day 1)
4.11Simon Vlas40' 2.5WALynden ChristianMar 19Lynden Christian vs. Mt Baker & Ferndale
5.11Noah Kime39' 11.5WACascade ChristianMay 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
6.11Jameson Fauley39' 7WAOrtingMar 25Life Christian, Orting, Charles Wright vs Fife
7.12Michael Tang39' 1.5WACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)Apr 24King's Invitational
8.11Jorgen Graff39' 0.5WABellevue ChristianMay 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
9.10Jordan Claudon38' 10WACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)May 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
10Derek Tremaine38' 10WALynden ChristianMay 141A Sub District
View full rankings...
View Top 1 in These EventsView More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.