Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Sal Hewitt11.84cWAOnalaskaApr 08Forks League Meet
11Josh Dibble11.84cWAOnalaskaApr 15League Meet @ Onalaska
3.10Jet Lawrence11.86WAWinlockMay 14Evergreen 1A, League Championship
4.9Shane WhiteEagle11.94cWAForksMay 06Forks League Meet
12Tony Devies11.94cWARainierMay 06Forks League Meet
10Darrin Love11.94cWATeninoMar 24Elma, RiverRidge
7.10Kanan Anderson12.02WAWinlockMay 041A league Meet @Stevenson
8.9Sergio Chase12.04cWAForksMay 06Forks League Meet
9.9Brendan Muxen12.14cWATeninoMay 01Lewis River Invitational
12David Wallace12.14cWAToledoApr 15League Meet @ Onalaska
12Blake Vickers12.14cWAToledoApr 15League Meet @ Onalaska
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Josh Dibble23.90WAOnalaskaMar 20Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
9Joe Durham23.90WAToledoMay 21Districts @ Kalama
3.10Darrin Love23.96 (-1.3)WATeninoMay 281A State Track and Field Meet (Day 1)
4.10Jet Lawrence24.23WAWinlockMay 21Districts @ Kalama
5.11Frank Krause24.48WAOnalaskaApr 22League Meet @Rainier
6.10Stefan Green24.52WAMontesanoApr 29Ilwaco Meet
7.9Shane WhiteEagle24.69WAForksApr 23Kalama Twilight Invitational
8.10Tim Rios24.82WARochesterMay 14Evergreen 1A, League Championship
9.11Jimmy Baker24.84WATeninoMay 14Evergreen 1A, League Championship
10Jesse Wallace24.84cWAToledoApr 23Bruin Invite
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Frank Krause51.39WAOnalaskaJun 05BorderDuel Track Classic
2.10Jet Lawrence52.31WAWinlockMay 21Districts @ Kalama
3.12David Wallace52.95WAToledoMay 21Districts @ Kalama
4.9Joe Durham54.05WAToledoApr 23Bruin Invite
5.9Tyson Lovell54.35WAMontesanoMay 21Districts @ Kalama
6.11Brandon Eygabroad54.75WARainierApr 01 2nd Annual Flynn-vitational
7.12Tony Devies54.83WARainierApr 22League Meet @Rainier
8.10Tim Rios54.84cWARochesterApr 29League Meet @Rochester
9.10Jesse Wallace55.34cWAToledoApr 29League Meet @Rochester
10.11Charles Rice56.64cWAForksMay 06Forks League Meet
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Jarran Harris2:01.59WATeninoMay 14Evergreen 1A, League Championship
2.11Brian Santman2:04.0hWAForksMay 06Forks League Meet
3.10Josh Rose2:05.62WAWinlockApr 15League Meet @Rainier
4.12Ronnie Neumann2:07.1hWAToledoMay 07S.W. Washington Invite
5.11Brandon Eygabroad2:09.86WARainierMar 23Track Meet, League @ Rainier-Moved From Tenino
6.12Tristin Tingey2:09.89WAMontesanoMay 14Evergreen 1A, League Championship
7.9Tyson Lovell2:11.02WAMontesanoApr 15League Meet @Rainier
8.11Derek Roundtree2:14.50WAOnalaskaApr 23Chehalis Activators Invite
9.11Frank Krause2:15.0hWAOnalaskaApr 08Forks League Meet
10.12Tony Devies2:17.0hWARainierMay 06Forks League Meet
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.10Josh Rose4:44.42WAWinlockApr 15League Meet @Rainier
2.9Stephen Bottoms4:45.26WAOnalaskaMay 21Districts @ Kalama
3.12Jarran Harris4:48.8hWATeninoApr 29League Meet @Rochester
4.12Tristin Tingey4:54.87WAMontesanoMay 14Evergreen 1A, League Championship
5.12Grant Johnson4:55.7hWARainierApr 29League Meet @Rochester
6.12Ronnie Neumann4:59.7hWAToledoApr 15League Meet @ Onalaska
7.10Evan Lundquist4:59.74WARainierMay 14Evergreen 1A, League Championship
8.9Christian Hamblin5:02.96WAMontesanoMay 14Evergreen 1A, League Championship
9.11Brian Santman5:03.0hWAForksApr 15Rochester league meet
10.12David Wallace5:07.3hWAToledoApr 29League Meet @Rochester
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Josh Rose10:19.46WAWinlockApr 23Kalama Twilight Invitational
2.12Jarran Harris10:23.29WATeninoMay 281A State Track and Field Meet (Day 1)
3.9Stephen Bottoms10:34.08WAOnalaskaMay 21Districts @ Kalama
4.9Christian Hamblin10:51.49WAMontesanoMay 21Districts @ Kalama
5.9Mikhail Hopf11:01.42WAToledoMay 21Districts @ Kalama
6.12Grant Johnson11:03.4hWARainierApr 01 2nd Annual Flynn-vitational
7.10Evan Lundquist11:07.30WARainierMay 14Evergreen 1A, League Championship
8.10Taylor Sawin11:08.3hWAMontesanoMay 06Track Meet, League @ Tenino
9.12Austin Hunt11:22.6hWAOnalaskaMay 06Track Meet, League @ Tenino
10.11Paul Romeijn-Stout11:28.2hWAMontesanoMay 06Track Meet, League @ Tenino
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Garrett Reitz15.41WAOnalaskaMay 21Districts @ Kalama
2.10Collin Hornby16.13WARochesterMay 041A league Meet @Stevenson
3.11Sal Hewitt16.28WAOnalaskaMay 21Districts @ Kalama
4.12Scott Reed17.74cWAForksApr 15Rochester league meet
5.10Josh Henry17.83WARainierApr 15League Meet @Rainier
6.11Nick Atkins18.04cWAForksApr 15Rochester league meet
7.12Eben Dahl18.50WARainierMar 23Track Meet, League @ Rainier-Moved From Tenino
8.10Bobby Hancock18.55WAWinlockApr 15League Meet @Rainier
9.10Devin Carlson20.06WATeninoApr 08League meet @ Kalama
10.11George Kelley20.34cWAMontesanoApr 08Forks League Meet
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Sal Hewitt42.45WAOnalaskaMay 21Districts @ Kalama
2.10Collin Hornby43.61WARochesterMay 281A State Track and Field Meet (Day 1)
3.12Scott Reed44.44cWAForksApr 15Rochester league meet
4.12Eben Dahl45.48WARainierApr 22League Meet @Rainier
5.11Garrett Reitz45.54cWAOnalaskaApr 29League Meet @ Onalaska
6.11George Kelley46.24cWAMontesanoMay 06Track Meet, League @ Tenino
7.9Bryton Mede46.74cWARainierMay 08 Freshman Invite
8.10Bobby Hancock46.92WAWinlockApr 23Kalama Twilight Invitational
9.12Ryley Reese47.18WARainierApr 22League Meet @Rainier
10.10Devin Carlson47.25WATeninoMay 14Evergreen 1A, League Championship
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Garret Reitz
Sal Hewitt
Frank Krause
Josh Dibble
44.56WAOnalaskaMay 281A State Track and Field Meet (Day 1)
2.-Blake Vickers
Cameron Norman
Jesse Wallace
Joe Durham
45.35WAToledoMay 14Evergreen 1A, League Championship
3.-Darrin Love
Jarran Harris
Jimmy Baker
Brendan Muxen
46.45WATeninoMay 14Evergreen 1A, League Championship
4.-Charles Rice
Sebastian Ramos
Sergio Chase
Shane WhiteEagle
46.85WAForksMay 14Evergreen 1A, League Championship
5.-James Taylor
Tony Devies
Ryley Reese
Eben Dahl
46.93WARainierMay 14Evergreen 1A, League Championship
6.-Blazzen White
Kanan Anderson
Jacob Nutter
Jet Lawrence
47.59WAWinlockApr 15League Meet @Rainier
7.-Joesph Choi
Jackson Wargo
Jack Aldrich
Steven Thompson
55.70WAMontesanoApr 22League Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-David Wallace
Ronnie Neumann
Joe Durham
Jesse Wallace
3:33.95WAToledoMay 281A State Track and Field Meet (Day 1)
2.-Garret Reitz
Frank Krause
Sal Hewitt
Derek Roundtree
3:37.15WAOnalaskaMay 21Districts @ Kalama
3.-Tyson Lovell
Tristin Tingey
Doug Benedict
Dillon Ford
3:40.11WAMontesanoMay 21Districts @ Kalama
4.-Scott Reed
Brian Santman
Shane WhiteEagle
Charles Rice
3:41.25WAForksMay 21Districts @ Kalama
5.-Darrin Love
Jarran Harris
Brendan Muxen
Jimmy Baker
3:49.23WATeninoMay 14Evergreen 1A, League Championship
6.-Mitchell Mills
Bryton Mede
Eben Dahl
Tony Devies
3:55.27WARainierMay 14Evergreen 1A, League Championship
7.-Bobby Hancock
Jose Torrence
Jacob Nutter
Kyle Pohl
4:08.52WAWinlockApr 22League Meet
8.-Relay Team4:13.79WARochesterMar 23Track Meet, League @ Rainier-Moved From Tenino
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12James Taylor48' 1.5WARainierMay 291A State Track and Field Meet (Day 2)
2.12Travis Bruhn46' 11WATeninoMay 01Lewis River Invitational
3.12Tyson Balzer41' 9WARainierMay 06Forks League Meet
4.11Jackson Wargo41' 0.75WAMontesanoApr 29Ilwaco Meet
5.11Steven Thompson40' 10WAMontesanoApr 15League Meet @Rainier
6.10Jesse Wallace39' 8WAToledoMay 14Evergreen 1A, League Championship
7.12James Groth38' 6.25WAToledoMay 21Districts @ Kalama
8.11Sal Hewitt38' 5WAOnalaskaApr 22League Meet @Rainier
9.10Mark Bennett38' 2WAOnalaskaApr 29League Meet @ Onalaska
9Shane WhiteEagle38' 2WAForksApr 15Rochester league meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Travis Bruhn146' 0WATeninoMay 281A State Track and Field Meet (Day 1)
2.11Abel Isguerra135' 0WAOnalaskaMay 14Evergreen 1A, League Championship
3.12James Taylor120' 3WARainierMay 14Evergreen 1A, League Championship
4.11Curtis Bertsch118' 5WARainierMay 14Evergreen 1A, League Championship
5.11Steven Thompson113' 6WAMontesanoApr 22League Meet
6.11Doug Benedict112' 1WAMontesanoMay 21Districts @ Kalama
7.12Tyson Balzer108' 1WARainierMar 23Track Meet, League @ Rainier-Moved From Tenino
8.10Jesse Wallace105' 11WAToledoMar 24Ilwaco Meet
9.12Dwight Bardsbery102' 10WARochesterMar 20Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
10.12Russell White102' 6WAOnalaskaMay 14Evergreen 1A, League Championship
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Doug Benedict172' 7WAMontesanoMay 07S.W. Washington Invite
2.11Sebastian Ramos156' 3WAForksMay 14Evergreen 1A, League Championship
3.10Jesse Wallace155' 4WAToledoApr 23Bruin Invite
4.10Joe Benedict149' 0WAMontesanoMay 14Evergreen 1A, League Championship
5.12James Taylor143' 8WARainierMar 20Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
6.12Travis Bruhn143' 0WATeninoMay 14Evergreen 1A, League Championship
7.12Blake Vickers141' 5WAToledoApr 29League Meet @Rochester
8.11Jackson Wargo137' 10WAMontesanoApr 22League Meet
9.11Dalton Taylor132' 8WAOnalaskaApr 17Gorge Invite
10.12David Wallace130' 0WAToledoApr 22League Meet @Rainier
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Jack Aldrich6' 2WAMontesanoMay 14Evergreen 1A, League Championship
2.10Darrin Love6' 0WATeninoMay 01Lewis River Invitational
12Dillon Ford6' 0WAMontesanoApr 22League Meet
4.10Josh Henry5' 8WARainierMay 14Evergreen 1A, League Championship
5.10Cameron MacRae5' 6WARainierMar 20Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
10Roman Hurst5' 6WAForksApr 22League Meet
9Tyson Lovell5' 6WAMontesanoApr 22League Meet
8.10Trenton Green5' 4WARainierApr 22League Meet @Rainier
11Casey Molenaar5' 4WAMontesanoMar 20Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
10Mark Bennett5' 4WAOnalaskaApr 29League Meet @ Onalaska
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Eben Dahl12' 6WARainierApr 24Chehalis Activators Invite
2.11Kenny Devies11' 6WARainierMay 14Evergreen 1A, League Championship
3.10Trenton Green11' 0WARainierMay 21Districts @ Kalama
4.12Thomas Blethen9' 6WARainierMay 14Evergreen 1A, League Championship
5.10Josh Henry9' 0WARainierApr 15League Meet @Rainier
11Casey Molenaar9' 0WAMontesanoApr 22League Meet
7.11Adam Tackett7' 6WAMontesanoApr 29Ilwaco Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Josh Dibble20' 9.5WAOnalaskaApr 29League Meet @ Onalaska
2.11Doug Benedict20' 2.75WAMontesanoMay 21Districts @ Kalama
3.10Gibb Freece20' 0.5WAToledoApr 15League Meet @ Onalaska
4.10Cameron Norman19' 4WAToledoMay 21Districts @ Kalama
5.10Kanan Anderson18' 11.5WAWinlockApr 15League Meet @Rainier
6.10Darrin Love18' 11WATeninoMar 20Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
7.12Ryley Reese18' 9.75WARainierMay 21Districts @ Kalama
8.9Cody Meier18' 6.5WAToledoMay 14Evergreen 1A, League Championship
9.10Roman Hurst18' 4.5WAForksMar 20Port Angeles Invitational
10.10Collin Hornby18' 4WARochesterApr 08League meet @ Kalama
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.10Roman Hurst41' 4.5 (-1.7)WAForksMay 281A State Track and Field Meet (Day 1)
2.10Jet Lawrence40' 9.5WAWinlockMay 21Districts @ Kalama
3.10Gibb Freece39' 9WAToledoMay 21Districts @ Kalama
4.11Doug Benedict39' 0WAMontesanoMar 26Louise Rota co-ed relays
5.11Casey Molenaar37' 11WAMontesanoMay 06Track Meet, League @ Tenino
6.9Cody Meier37' 1.5WAToledoApr 17Gorge Invite
7.10Trenton Green37' 0WARainierMar 20Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
8.11Sal Hewitt36' 9WAOnalaskaMar 26Louise Rota co-ed relays
9.9Tyson Lovell36' 6.5WAMontesanoMay 06Track Meet, League @ Tenino
10.11Derek Roundtree35' 8WAOnalaskaMar 26Louise Rota co-ed relays
View full rankings...
View Top 1 in These EventsView More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.