Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Corde Bailey10.77WARogers (Spokane)May 13GSL Districts Day 1
2.10Nathan Batters10.84c (5.0)WANorth CentralApr 08GSL #1 U-Hi & North Central @ EV
12Kinsley Ojukwu10.84cWAUnionApr 27Union vs. Camas
4.12Michael Berry10.89WARainier BeachMay 12Metro Championships
5.12Shaneel Ramrakha10.94cWACleveland (WA)Apr 15Nathan Hale, Seattle Prep, Cleveland, Lakeside
10Chase Naccarato10.94cWAMt SpokaneApr 15GSL #2 FER vs UHI vs MTS
7.12Markeem Adams10.96WAWest SeattleMay 12Metro Championships
8.12Rashaun Johnson10.98WAFosterMay 12Seamount League meet day 1
9.11Douglas Sudberry11.01WATimberlineMay 13WCC/SPSL Sub District 3A Championships
10Ryan Stanford11.01WAUnionMay 143A GSHL District Meet
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Michael Berry21.59WARainier BeachMay 14Metro Championships Day 2
2.12Corde Bailey21.66 (4.8)WARogers (Spokane)May 22GSL\CBBN Regionals Day 2
3.12Markeem Adams21.90WAWest SeattleMay 01Shoreline Invitational
4.12Rashaun Johnson21.98WAFosterMay 12Seamount League meet day 1
5.12Duncan Mackay22.02WAHazenMay 12Seamount League meet day 1
6.12Alex Flores22.04WANorth KitsapMay 153A Olympic League Sub District
7.12Michael Okoro22.05WAClover ParkMay 13WCC/SPSL Sub District 3A Championships
8.12Eric Patterson-Floyd22.14cWAO'DeaMay 06Nathan Hale / Chief Sealth / Franklin / O'dea/Holy Names
10Chase Naccarato22.14cWAMt SpokaneApr 15GSL #2 FER vs UHI vs MTS
10.12Frank Cange22.20WALindberghMay 12Seamount League meet day 1
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Michael Berry46.81WARainier BeachMay 29Washington 3A State Championships (Day 3)
2.12Michael Okoro49.05WAClover ParkMay 29Washington 3A State Championships (Day 3)
3.12Kyle Blume49.54cWABishop BlanchetJun 09CNW All-Comers Meet #3
4.12Collin Green49.84WAWhite RiverMay 29Washington 3A State Championships (Day 3)
5.10Trent Sewell50.00WAO'DeaMay 14Metro Championships Day 2
6.12Anthony Do50.03WASammamishMay 29Washington 3A State Championships (Day 3)
7.12Elias Medrano50.28WASunnysideMay 14Cbbn-3a District Championships
8.11Christopher Stokes50.31WAFranklin PierceMay 13WCC/SPSL Sub District 3A Championships
9.12Courtney Williams50.44WAClover ParkMay 13WCC/SPSL Sub District 3A Championships
12Kinsley Ojukwu50.44cWAUnionApr 27Union vs. Camas
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Kyle Blume1:53.38WABishop BlanchetMay 14Metro Championships Day 2
2.12Michael Williams1:53.69WABellevueMay 29Washington 3A State Championships (Day 3)
3.12Alex Avila1:54.08WANorth CentralMay 29Washington 3A State Championships (Day 3)
4.12Ben Johnston1:54.5hWANorth CentralApr 29Gsl #4 Lc, Gp, Nc
5.12Eric Bice1:54.87WALiberty (Issaquah)May 213A Kingco-Metro Championships
6.12J.T. Mellgren1:54.96WANorth CentralMay 29Washington 3A State Championships (Day 3)
7.12Brandon Baumchen1:56.00WABonney LakeMay 13WCC/SPSL Sub District 3A Championships
8.12Kyle Mellander1:56.71WAWest Valley (Yakima)May 22GSL\CBBN Regionals Day 2
9.11Andrew Wordell1:56.83WANorth CentralMay 22GSL\CBBN Regionals Day 2
12Braden Timpe1:56.83WAEnumclawApr 17Pasco Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Ben Johnston4:06.54WANorth CentralMay 01Shoreline Invitational
2.12Drew O'Donoghue-McDonald4:11.70WASeattle PrepMay 01Shoreline Invitational
3.10Nathan Weitz4:14.4hWAShadle ParkMay 06GSL #5: CV vs Ferris, North Central, Shadle Park
4.12Michael Williams4:15.53WABellevueMay 01Shoreline Invitational
5.11Casey Adams4:16.35WANorth CentralMay 01Shoreline Invitational
6.12Alex Avila4:17.10WANorth CentralApr 17Pasco Invitational
7.12Eric Bice4:17.19WALiberty (Issaquah)Apr 17Eason Invitational
8.12Kyle Boe4:18.56WAColumbia RiverMay 29Washington 3A State Championships (Day 3)
9.12Lee George4:19.00WAFerndaleMar 24BEHS, Ferndale @ Sedro-Woolley
10.10Marcus Dickson4:19.17WAWhite RiverMay 13WCC/SPSL Sub District 3A Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Ben Johnston8:58.68WANorth CentralMay 27Washington 3A State Championships (Day 1)
2.12Drew O'Donoghue-McDonald8:58.80WASeattle PrepMay 27Washington 3A State Championships (Day 1)
3.12Allan Schroeder9:06.80WAMt SpokaneMay 27Washington 3A State Championships (Day 1)
4.12Kyle Boe9:12.69WAColumbia RiverMay 22WCD 3A Championships - Both Days
5.10Nathan Weitz9:13.53WAShadle ParkApr 17Pasco Invitational
6.11Steven Robinson9:14.32WABishop BlanchetMay 27Washington 3A State Championships (Day 1)
7.12Chris Borg9:14.54WAPeninsulaMay 27Washington 3A State Championships (Day 1)
8.12Lee George9:14.82WAFerndaleMay 27Washington 3A State Championships (Day 1)
9.12Trevor Thompson9:15.53WALindberghMay 27Washington 3A State Championships (Day 1)
10.11Aaron Elefson9:19.47WAMercer IslandMay 27Washington 3A State Championships (Day 1)
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Rashaun Johnson14.51WAFosterApr 17Pasco Invitational
2.12Montez McGee14.64cWAWest SeattleApr 29N Hale, B Blanchet, S Prep, W Seattle
3.12James Holland14.74WAHazenMay 01Shoreline Invitational
4.12Guyson Jaramillo King14.78WAHighlineMay 12Seamount League meet day 1
5.12Mikey Lauritzen14.92 (.4)WACamasMay 27Washington 3A State Championships (Day 1)
6.12Anthony Monahan14.93WABellevueMay 01Shoreline Invitational
7.11Tuifua Tausinga14.94cWAFosterMay 07Kennedy vs. Foster
8.12Joe Clements14.97 (2.5)WAHanfordMay 22GSL\CBBN Regionals Day 2
9.12Kennedy Sarmiento15.03WASunnysideMay 21GSL\CBBN Regionals Day 1
10.12Evan Curry15.14WARentonApr 22Highline vs. Hazen vs. Foster vs. Renton. vs. Evergreen
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Rashaun Johnson37.83WAFosterMay 12Seamount League meet day 1
2.12Montez McGee37.92WAWest SeattleMay 14Metro Championships Day 2
3.12Kramer Green38.93WAWhite RiverMay 29Washington 3A State Championships (Day 3)
4.12Jordin Andrade39.02WABonney LakeMay 13WCC/SPSL Sub District 3A Championships
5.12Kennedy Sarmiento39.15WASunnysideMay 22GSL\CBBN Regionals Day 2
6.12Markeem Adams39.25WAWest SeattleMay 29Washington 3A State Championships (Day 3)
7.10Joseph Collett39.70WAHanfordMay 22GSL\CBBN Regionals Day 2
8.12Isaac Akers39.76WAFerndaleMay 213A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
9.11Gunnar Swager39.87WANorth CentralMay 22GSL\CBBN Regionals Day 2
10.11Bruce Shields40.02WARainier BeachMay 213A Kingco-Metro Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Darvelle Lee
Montez McGee
Joe Bell Austin
Markeem Adams
42.47WAWest SeattleMay 14Metro Championships Day 2
2.-Kent McKinney
Eric Patterson-Floyd
Chris Kidd
Trent Sewell
42.64cWAO'DeaMay 06Nathan Hale / Chief Sealth / Franklin / O'dea/Holy Names
3.-Stanley Ojukwu
Kinsley Ojukwu
Ryan Stanford
Nathaniel Penaranda
42.70WAUnionMay 29Washington 3A State Championships (Day 3)
4.-Taylor Klundt
Chris Petersen
Joe Murray
Chase Naccarato
43.12WAMt SpokaneMay 21GSL\CBBN Regionals Day 1
5.-Michael Berry
Jose Serrano
Bruce Shields
Lavonte Jackson
43.14cWARainier BeachApr 22R. Beach, W. Seattle, Cleveland, O'Dea/Holy Names
6.-Anthony Lee
Courtney Williams
Spencer Marr
Michael Okoro
43.18WAClover ParkMay 22WCD 3A Championships - Both Days
7.-Derek Roseboro
Devan Bickham
Adam Freed
Frank Cange
43.30WALindberghMay 12Seamount League meet day 1
8.-Relay Team43.32WARentonMay 12Seamount League meet day 1
9.-James Holland
Duncan Mackay
Stephen Johnson
Tyler Snow
43.43WAHazenMay 22WCD 3A Championships - Both Days
10.-Alex Flores
Alexander Fuchs
Tolen McGregor
Paolo De Guzman
43.49WANorth KitsapMay 22WCD 3A Championships - Both Days
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Lavonte Jackson
Bruce Shields
Jaamon Echols
Jose Serrano
3:20.37WARainier BeachMay 27Washington 3A State Championships (Day 1)
2.-Collin Green
Kramer Green
Mat Dickson
Marcus Dickson
3:21.40WAWhite RiverMay 29Washington 3A State Championships (Day 3)
3.-Troy Solly
Devin Bennett
Eric Bice
Joshua Gordon
3:21.47WALiberty (Issaquah)May 29Washington 3A State Championships (Day 3)
4.-Brandon Barnett
Brandon Baumchen
Reed Hawkins
Jordin Andrade
3:21.62WABonney LakeMay 29Washington 3A State Championships (Day 3)
5.-Courtney Williams
James Powell
Josh Otto
Michael Okoro
3:22.77WAClover ParkMay 27Washington 3A State Championships (Day 1)
6.-Bruce Thomas
Alex Otsu
Will Fields
Michael Williams
3:23.98WABellevueMay 193A Kingco-Metro Championships Day 1
7.-Chase Naccarato
Tyler Green
Casey O'Leary
Jack Cerenzia
3:24.15WAMt SpokaneMay 27Washington 3A State Championships (Day 1)
8.-Gunnar Swager
J.T. Mellgren
Ben Johnston
Alex Avila
3:24.76WANorth CentralMay 14GSL Districts Day 2
9.-Steven Berube
Delas Raiford
Emanuell Sloan
James Segura-Mitchell
3:25.33WATimberlineMay 29Washington 3A State Championships (Day 3)
10.-Tyler Spear
Alexander Fuchs
Alex Flores
Tolen McGregor
3:26.20WANorth KitsapMay 27Washington 3A State Championships (Day 1)
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Jon Lawson60' 0.5WAPrairieApr 06CR/Prairie
2.12Matthew Lloyd55' 8.5WACamasMay 01Oregon Relays
3.12David Cannon55' 1WAShorecrestMay 07Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings, Shoreline Christian)
4.12Larry Dixon54' 2.5WAOlympicApr 29Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya
5.12Willie Gervais52' 9.75WABellevueApr 15Bellevue, Juanita @ Woodinville
6.12John Froland51' 11WAGlacier PeakApr 29Glacier Peak v. Lynnwood
7.12Kenny Packard51' 10.75WAMt VernonMay 29Washington 3A State Championships (Day 3)
8.12Alex Griffith51' 3WASumnerMay 06Sumner, Franklin Pierce, Bonney Lake
9.12RJ Harris51' 1.25WAHanfordMay 22GSL\CBBN Regionals Day 2
10.12Joe Morelli51' 1WAMeadowdaleMay 12WESCO South Finals (Day 1)
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Alex Griffith178' 7WASumnerMay 22WCD 3A Championships - Both Days
2.11Jon Lawson173' 1WAPrairieApr 13Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
3.12Jordan Arakawa172' 9WACapitalApr 16Mountain Invitational
4.12Bobby Rodgers167' 10WAEverettMay 14WESCO North Division Champs Day 2
5.12Darrien Creamer167' 7WAPeninsulaMay 06Clover Park, Peninsula @ Lakes
6.12Matthew Lloyd166' 9WACamasApr 06Camas vs. Hudson's Bay
7.12Ben Riva165' 4WAO'DeaMay 14Metro Championships Day 2
8.12Eric Holmstrom165' 2WAMt VernonJun 05BorderDuel Track Classic
9.12John Froland157' 8WAGlacier PeakMay 14WESCO South Finals (Day 2)
10.12Joseph Watson153' 7WARentonApr 29Mt. Rainier vs. Foster vs. Linbergh vs. Renton
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Malaki Seanoa200' 11WAEverettMar 25Lake Stevens, Everett @Monroe
2.12Luke Evans197' 10WANorth CentralMay 22GSL\CBBN Regionals Day 2
3.11Tanner Lien188' 6WABellevueMay 28Washington 3A State Championships (Day 2)
4.12Zach Ames188' 2WAEast Valley (Spokane)May 14GSL Districts Day 2
5.12Seth Rodriquez187' 7WASumnerMay 0150th Shelton Invitational T&F Meet
6.12Mitch Saylor187' 0WAUnionApr 10The Willamette Falls Invitational
7.11Kyle Kennedy186' 11WABremertonMay 22WCD 3A Championships - Both Days
8.12Peter Stacy186' 3WALiberty (Issaquah)May 123A Kingco Championship
9.12Mikey Lauritzen183' 8WACamasMar 20Tiger Invite
10.11Roman Vern181' 7WACapitalApr 16Mountain Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Devon Kiser6' 8WAGlacier PeakMar 27Don Holder Relays
2.11Jacob Troupe6' 7WAUnionMay 22WCD 3A Championships - Both Days
3.11Chase Walker6' 6WAO'DeaApr 17Eason Invitational
4.11Brett Watson6' 5WAFerndaleMay 29Washington 3A State Championships (Day 3)
10Joshua Gordon6' 5WALiberty (Issaquah)May 143A Kingco Championship
12Luke Evans6' 5WANorth CentralApr 22GSL #3 ROG vs MTS vs NC
7.12JR Grosshans6' 4WAPeninsulaMay 06Clover Park, Peninsula @ Lakes
12Jordan Brown6' 4WAShorecrestMar 18Lake Stevens, Monroe, Shorewood @ Shorecrest
9.12Nathan Hofer6' 3WAPort AngelesMay 29Washington 3A State Championships (Day 3)
12Shawn Van De Mark6' 3WAHanfordMay 22GSL\CBBN Regionals Day 2
10Hunter Keffer6' 3WAOlympicMay 153A Olympic League Sub District
10Jacob Gilman6' 3WAPeninsulaApr 29Enumclaw vs Peninsula vs Bonney Lake
11Bill Haven6' 3WANorth CentralApr 17Big Red
10Kaben Humphrey Butler6' 3WAUnionApr 06Fort Vancouver vs. Union
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Blake Bier14' 10WAPrairieMay 143A GSHL District Meet
2.11Tyler Wilson14' 6WAShadle ParkMay 21GSL\CBBN Regionals Day 1
12Jason Jones14' 6WACamasMay 0746th Bob Shaner Invite
4.12Kevyn Johnson14' 0WASumnerMay 27Washington 3A State Championships (Day 1)
5.11Austin Shirey13' 7WAWhite RiverMay 13WCC/SPSL Sub District 3A Championships
6.11Kyle Martin13' 6WAHazenApr 22Highline vs. Hazen vs. Foster vs. Renton. vs. Evergreen
11Vidal Hillard13' 6WAFosterMay 22WCD 3A Championships - Both Days
8.10Scott Wurst13' 3WAMt SpokaneMay 21GSL\CBBN Regionals Day 1
9.12Alex McLean13' 0WAEast Valley (Spokane)May 21GSL\CBBN Regionals Day 1
12August Rife13' 0WAEast Valley (Spokane)May 21GSL\CBBN Regionals Day 1
12Gunnar Christensen13' 0WACapitalMay 22WCD 3A Championships - Both Days
11Brock Labenne13' 0WAMt SpokaneMay 13GSL Districts Day 1
11David Brazier13' 0WAEnumclawApr 29Enumclaw vs Peninsula vs Bonney Lake
12Glenn Runnels13' 0WANorth KitsapApr 29Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Spencer Marr23' 7.25WAClover ParkApr 06Bill Harris Invite
2.12Jordan Brown22' 11.75WAShorecrestApr 17Pasco Invitational
3.11Darian Brooks22' 6WAKennedy CatholicMay 12Seamount League meet day 1
4.9Marquis Davis22' 3 (2.4)WARainier BeachMay 28Washington 3A State Championships (Day 2)
11Jacob Troupe22' 3WAUnionMar 20Tiger Invite
6.11PJ Benedictus22' 2.5WARentonMay 12Seamount League meet day 1
7.10Joshua Gordon22' 2WALiberty (Issaquah)May 28Washington 3A State Championships (Day 2)
8.10Quinton Sison22' 1WATimberlineMay 28Washington 3A State Championships (Day 2)
9.10Shane Concepcion21' 10.5WAMt SpokaneMay 13GSL Districts Day 1
10.11Sean Dever21' 9.5WAShorecrestMay 28Washington 3A State Championships (Day 2)
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11PJ Benedictus49' 0.75WARentonMay 29Washington 3A State Championships (Day 3)
2.11Darian Brooks47' 3.75WAKennedy CatholicMay 22WCD 3A Championships - Both Days
3.12Kinsley Ojukwu47' 3WAUnionApr 10The Willamette Falls Invitational
4.12Tyler Rogers47' 2.5WALakesMay 0150th Shelton Invitational T&F Meet
5.12Spencer Marr46' 11.25WAClover ParkMay 22WCD 3A Championships - Both Days
6.11Casey Burns46' 7.5WAKennedy CatholicMay 12Seamount League meet day 1
7.10Luke Plummer45' 11.75WAPeninsulaMay 22WCD 3A Championships - Both Days
8.12David Bowman45' 7WA LindberghApr 29Mt. Rainier vs. Foster vs. Linbergh vs. Renton
9.11Devin Bennett44' 8WALiberty (Issaquah)May 29Washington 3A State Championships (Day 3)
10.12Nick Bever44' 1WASeattle PrepMay 12Metro Championships
12Josh Melu44' 1WAAuburn MountainviewMay 0150th Shelton Invitational T&F Meet
View full rankings...
Hammer - 16lb
1.12Jordan Arakawa214' 3WACapitalMay 13WCC/SPSL Sub District 3A Championships
2.11Jon Lawson209' 6WAPrairieMay 30Washington State Hammer Championships
3.12Matthew Lloyd199' 5WACamasMay 01Oregon Relays
4.12Bobby Rodgers170' 7WAEverettMar 16Everett time trials
5.12John Froland163' 11WAGlacier PeakApr 17Eason Invitational
6.11Isaac Graves150' 9WA Glacier PeakMay 16Centralia Spring Fling Hammer Championships
7.10Scott Feather136' 3WACamasMay 01Oregon Relays
8.10Hank Midles136' 1WACamasApr 17Eason Invitational
9.12David Braviroff128' 0WAEast Valley (Spokane)May 14GSL Districts Day 2
10.11Ethan Koyanagi118' 2WA Glacier PeakMay 16Centralia Spring Fling Hammer Championships
View full rankings...
View Top 1 in These EventsView More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.