Athletic.net Team Results Management

District 2 Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Michael Berry10.89aWARainier Beach
2.12Shaneel Ramrakha10.94cWACleveland (WA)
3.12Markeem Adams10.96a18WAWest Seattle
4.12Julian Holiwell11.06aWAFranklin
5.12Eric Patterson-Floyd11.12aWAO'Dea
6.12Chris Kidd11.14cWAO'Dea
11Shelby Williams11.14cWAMt Si
8.10Trent Sewell11.17aWAO'Dea
9.12Tevin Jenkins11.20aWAIngraham
10.12Miles Mercer11.24cWASeattle Prep
10Nicholas Sinclair11.24aWAMercer Island
200 Meters
1.12Michael Berry21.59aWARainier Beach
2.12Markeem Adams21.90a18WAWest Seattle
3.12Eric Patterson-Floyd22.14cWAO'Dea
4.12Miles Mercer22.24aWASeattle Prep
5.12Montez McGee22.38a18WAWest Seattle
6.10Nicholas Sinclair22.57aWAMercer Island
7.12Julian Holiwell22.71aWAFranklin
8.12Chris Kidd22.74cWAO'Dea
9.12Will Fields22.78aWABellevue
10.12Freddie Levine23.00aWABellevue
400 Meters
1.12Michael Berry46.81aWARainier Beach
2.12Kyle Blume49.54cWABishop Blanchet
3.10Trent Sewell50.00aWAO'Dea
4.12Anthony Do50.03aWASammamish
5.12Bruce Thomas50.77aWABellevue
6.12Miles Mercer50.87aWASeattle Prep
7.12Nickolas Coker51.02aWAJuanita
8.12Willie Wenzlau51.09aWABainbridge
9.12Alex Otsu51.12aWABellevue
10.12Chris Kidd51.25aWAO'Dea
800 Meters
1.12Kyle Blume1:53.38aWABishop Blanchet
2.12Michael Williams1:53.69aWABellevue
3.12Eric Bice1:54.87aWALiberty-Issaquah
4.10Addison Woolsey1:57.10WABellevue
5.11Alex Duffy1:57.55aWAO'Dea
6.12Robert Ferris1:57.90WABellevue
7.11Steven Robinson1:58.50WABishop Blanchet
8.12Drew O'Donoghue-McDonald1:58.53aWASeattle Prep
9.11Devin Bennett1:58.79aWALiberty-Issaquah
10.11William Clausen1:59.40aWAMercer Island
1600 Meters
1.12Drew O'Donoghue-McDonald4:11.70aWASeattle Prep
2.12Michael Williams4:15.53aWABellevue
3.12Eric Bice4:17.19aWALiberty-Issaquah
4.11Steven Robinson4:19.59aWABishop Blanchet
5.11Sean McDonald4:22.75aWASeattle Prep
6.12Spencer Belcher4:25.01aWABishop Blanchet
7.12Raul Silva4:26.22aWAJuanita
8.11Aaron Elefson4:26.68aWAMercer Island
9.12Kyle Blume4:28.27aWABishop Blanchet
10.10Will Sheeran4:28.49aWABellevue
3200 Meters
1.12Drew O'Donoghue-McDonald8:58.80aWASeattle Prep
2.11Steven Robinson9:14.32aWABishop Blanchet
3.11Aaron Elefson9:19.47aWAMercer Island
4.12Joel Ambo9:20.21aWABellevue
5.12Raul Silva9:23.62aWAJuanita
6.11Sean McDonald9:29.05aWASeattle Prep
7.12Michael Williams9:35.70WABellevue
8.12Eric Bice9:40.30WALiberty-Issaquah
9.11Phillip Matthews9:45.34aWABellevue
10.9Keenan Piper9:46.74aWASeattle Prep
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Montez McGee14.64c18WAWest Seattle
2.12Anthony Monahan14.93aWABellevue
3.12Will Fields15.52aWABellevue
4.11Bruce Shields15.59aWARainier Beach
12Troy Solly15.59aWALiberty-Issaquah
6.12Brian Thomas15.67aWABishop Blanchet
7.12Paco Yerkes Medina15.88aWASeattle Prep
8.11Russell Williams16.22aWAJuanita
9.11John Delany16.23aWASeattle Prep
10.12John Barth16.24cWASeattle Prep
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Montez McGee37.92a18WAWest Seattle
2.12Markeem Adams39.25a18WAWest Seattle
3.11Bruce Shields40.02aWARainier Beach
4.12Troy Solly40.04cWALiberty-Issaquah
5.10Chevelle Walker41.34aWAEastside Catholic
6.12Will Fields41.40aWABellevue
7.10Alex Wallin41.60aWAJuanita
8.12Anthony Monahan41.64aWABellevue
9.12Ian Vensel41.96aWALiberty-Issaquah
10.10Lavonte Jackson42.04aWARainier Beach
4x100 Relay
1.-Darvelle Lee
Montez McGee
Joe Bell Austin
Markeem Adams
42.47aWAWest Seattle
2.-Kent McKinney
Eric Patterson-Floyd
Chris Kidd
Trent Sewell
42.64cWAO'Dea
3.-Michael Berry
Jose Serrano
Bruce Shields
Lavonte Jackson
43.14cWARainier Beach
4.-Freddie Levine
Ari Morales
Will Fields
Anthony Monahan
43.67aWABellevue
5.-Francisco Robinson
Roger Garret
Michael Wells-Daniels
Julian Holiwell
43.84aWAFranklin
6.-Miles Mercer
Terence Looi
Sam Angelo
Tere' Calloway
43.96aWASeattle Prep
7.-Relay Team43.99aWAJuanita
8.-Kaleb Huerta
Shane Blankenburg
Tyler Button
Shelby Williams
44.45aWAMt Si
9.-Relay Team44.55aWAMercer Island
10.-Brandon Brown
Kyle Brown
Tevin Jenkins
Malik Barnes
44.74aWAIngraham
4x400 Relay
1.-Lavonte Jackson
Bruce Shields
Jaamon Echols
Jose Serrano
3:20.37aWARainier Beach
2.-Troy Solly
Devin Bennett
Eric Bice
Joshua Gordon
3:21.47aWALiberty-Issaquah
3.-Bruce Thomas
Alex Otsu
Will Fields
Michael Williams
3:23.98aWABellevue
4.-Relay Team3:26.36aWAO'Dea
5.-Relay Team3:29.05aWABishop Blanchet
6.-Relay Team3:31.59aWAMercer Island
7.-Relay Team3:31.93aWASeattle Prep
8.-Kevin Le
Mitchell Miyashita
Nickolas Coker
Raul Silva
3:38.01aWAJuanita
9.-Brendan Hailey
Umi Dalla
Roger Garret
Michael Wells-Daniels
3:40.20WAFranklin
10.-Evan Ellington
Brett Duncan
Collin Van Slyke
Zac Pearlstein
3:40.30WAMt Si
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Willie Gervais52' 9.75WABellevue
2.12Ben Riva50' 10.50WAO'Dea
3.10Kolton Auxier50' 7.25WAMt Si
4.12Peter Stacy49' 4.00WALiberty-Issaquah
5.12Dylan Woll48' 2.50WAMt Si
6.11Devante' Meullion48' 1.75WAChief Sealth
7.12Jonathan Witz45' 9.50WAMercer Island
8.12David Kuhn45' 8.50WAMercer Island
9.12Alex Whitman45' 0.75WALiberty-Issaquah
10.11Cody Treddenbarger44' 11.50WAJuanita
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Ben Riva165' 4.00WAO'Dea
2.12Peter Stacy151' 10.00WALiberty-Issaquah
3.10Cameron Brink143' 6.00WABainbridge
4.12Aaron Moetului141' 1.00WAMt Si
5.12Zach Trumbauer140' 11.00WABishop Blanchet
6.12Dylan Woll138' 0.00WAMt Si
7.12Aaron Konsker128' 11.00WANathan Hale
8.12Travis Grady127' 0.00WABishop Blanchet
9.12Sam Golloway124' 7.00WABishop Blanchet
10.12Willie Gervais123' 9.00WABellevue
Javelin - 800g
1.11Tanner Lien188' 6.00WABellevue
2.12Peter Stacy186' 3.00WALiberty-Issaquah
3.11Zach Storm175' 5.00WAMt Si
4.11Reid Jackson168' 9.00WAMercer Island
5.10Matt Gilbert168' 5.00WABellevue
6.12Kennan Adams167' 0.00WAMercer Island
7.9Bradly Stevens157' 6.00WAMt Si
8.10Peter Brockway152' 8.00WAMercer Island
9.11Craig Werre149' 3.00WALiberty-Issaquah
10.12Anthony Hopkins146' 1.00WABishop Blanchet
High Jump
1.11Chase Walker6' 6.00WAO'Dea
2.10Joshua Gordon6' 5.00WALiberty-Issaquah
3.12Erick Grady6' 0.00WACleveland (WA)
11Amari Blanton6' 0.00WAFranklin
5.12Will Fields5' 10.87WABellevue
6.11Mark Smith5' 10.00WABainbridge
9Joseph Bergmann5' 10.00WALiberty-Issaquah
8.11Jeff Perkins5' 8.00WARainier Beach
11Hikeem Stewart5' 8.00WARainier Beach
11Drew Wickens5' 8.00WABainbridge
12Nicolandro Leopando5' 8.00WABellevue
10Ryan Reid5' 8.00WAJuanita
10Jeff Lindquist5' 8.00WAMercer Island
11Joe Farmer5' 8.00WAMt Si
Pole Vault
1.12Ellis Hazard12' 6.00WALakeside (Seattle)
12Alex Faulkner12' 6.00WALiberty-Issaquah
10Hamilton Noel12' 6.00WALiberty-Issaquah
4.9Lev Marcus12' 5.50WANathan Hale
5.12Tom Scully12' 0.00WANathan Hale
6.11Tyler Borer11' 6.00WAMercer Island
10Chase Kenney11' 6.00WALiberty-Issaquah
8.11Austin Hilliker11' 0.00WAJuanita
9.9Jimbo Davis10' 6.00WAMt Si
11Kyle Flanigan10' 6.00WABishop Blanchet
11John White10' 6.00WABishop Blanchet
9Blake Erickson10' 6.00WABellevue
9Espen Platou10' 6.00WAMercer Island
12Mitchell Erickson10' 6.00WABellevue
Long Jump
1.9Marquis Davis22' 3.00wWARainier Beach
2.10Joshua Gordon22' 2.00WALiberty-Issaquah
3.10Nicholas Sinclair21' 7.00WAMercer Island
4.11Devin Bennett21' 5.25WALiberty-Issaquah
5.12Chris Kidd21' 4.00WAO'Dea
6.12Joe Bell Austin21' 3.0017WAWest Seattle
7.12Brian Thomas20' 11.75WABishop Blanchet
8.11Reid Jackson20' 7.50WAMercer Island
9.11Chase Walker20' 7.00WAO'Dea
10.10Malik Barnes20' 6.25WAIngraham
Triple Jump
1.11Devin Bennett44' 8.00WALiberty-Issaquah
2.12Nick Bever44' 1.00WASeattle Prep
3.12Joe Bell Austin44' 0.5017WAWest Seattle
4.12Jerry Jordan43' 6.50WAO'Dea
5.10Malik Barnes42' 8.25WAIngraham
6.10Joshua Gordon42' 6.25WALiberty-Issaquah
7.10Travis Marshall42' 0.75WAJuanita
8.11Raymond Manalo41' 10.00WAJuanita
9.12Brian Thomas41' 2.50WABishop Blanchet
10.12Sam Angelo40' 11.25WASeattle Prep

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Keiresia Vasser12.53aWARainier Beach
2.10Allanah Whitehall12.63aWALakeside (Seattle)
3.10Alanna Coker12.64cWAJuanita
4.10Rachel Ivancic12.74cWANathan Hale
10Veronica Ivancic12.74cWANathan Hale
12Kate Holman12.74aWABishop Blanchet
7.10Amalia Acorda-Fey12.76aWAHoly Names Academy
8.9Kate Adler12.81aWASeattle Prep
9.12Michelle Fero12.82aWAHoly Names Academy
10.10Kris Tollefson12.83a15WAWest Seattle
200 Meters
1.10Alanna Coker25.08aWAJuanita
2.12Michelle Fero25.53aWAHoly Names Academy
3.12Keiresia Vasser25.90aWARainier Beach
4.10Kris Tollefson25.92a15WAWest Seattle
5.10Allanah Whitehall26.14cWALakeside (Seattle)
6.9Kate Adler26.24cWASeattle Prep
7.11Naivasha Sophusson Smith26.32aWANathan Hale
8.10Rachel Ivancic26.34cWANathan Hale
9.12Hannah Hasbun26.35aWAMt Si
10Alexis Ford26.35aWANathan Hale
400 Meters
1.12Michelle Fero56.86aWAHoly Names Academy
2.10Alanna Coker58.39aWAJuanita
3.10Kris Tollefson58.68a15WAWest Seattle
4.10Alexis Ford58.94cWANathan Hale
5.10Pearl Terry59.63aWABainbridge
6.10Elizabeth Ryker60.25aWALiberty-Issaquah
12Emi Lawson60.25aWALakeside (Seattle)
8.11Madison Birdsall60.34cWALiberty-Issaquah
11Nina Andersen60.34cWASeattle Prep
10.10Clara Merlino60.49aWAHoly Names Academy
800 Meters
1.11Madeline Rathbun2:11.95aWALakeside (Seattle)
2.12Casey Warendorf2:19.33aWABellevue
3.12Michelle Fero2:19.60WAHoly Names Academy
4.10Stasia Demick2:20.89aWAHoly Names Academy
5.10Isabel Ferguson2:21.02aWABainbridge
6.12Annie Taylor2:21.24aWABainbridge
7.10Renee Wahlman2:22.60WAHoly Names Academy
8.10Pearl Terry2:23.18aWABainbridge
9.9Megan Chucka2:23.22aWALiberty-Issaquah
10.9Cozette Padon2:23.98aWASeattle Prep
1600 Meters
1.11Madeline Rathbun4:55.78aWALakeside (Seattle)
2.11Tansey Lystad4:56.52aWAJuanita
3.12Krista Beyer5:11.35aWASeattle Prep
4.12Laura Sauvage5:18.81aWASeattle Prep
5.10Lindsay Benster5:22.80WAMercer Island
6.12Melissa Newton-Mora5:23.48aWANathan Hale
7.9Megan Chucka5:25.21aWALiberty-Issaquah
8.9Joey Bosserman5:25.66aWASeattle Prep
9.12Casey Warendorf5:25.80WABellevue
10.12Emily Barreca5:26.09aWABainbridge
3200 Meters
1.11Tansey Lystad10:39.88aWAJuanita
2.12Laura Sauvage11:28.24aWASeattle Prep
3.12Krista Beyer11:32.35aWASeattle Prep
4.10Lindsay Benster11:35.60WAMercer Island
5.12Emily Barreca11:38.96aWABainbridge
6.12Molly O'Callahan11:41.96aWAMercer Island
7.12Alex Rudd11:46.37aWAMt Si
8.9Joey Bosserman11:51.93aWASeattle Prep
9.12Melissa Newton-Mora12:00.90WANathan Hale
10.12Lily Shafer12:02.63aWAHoly Names Academy
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.9Cecelia Jackson14.95aWAHoly Names Academy
2.11Naivasha Sophusson Smith15.04cWANathan Hale
3.12Kate Holman15.24cWABishop Blanchet
4.12Emi Lawson15.29aWALakeside (Seattle)
5.11Taylor Anderson15.33aWARainier Beach
6.11Ilaria Hinrichsen15.55aWABellevue
7.10Katherine Iwanyk15.60aWAHoly Names Academy
8.12Hannah Hasbun15.79aWAMt Si
9.12Summer Nash15.91aWABishop Blanchet
10.11Cora Miller16.04cWAMercer Island
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Hannah Hasbun45.15aWAMt Si
2.9Cecelia Jackson45.62aWAHoly Names Academy
3.12Kate Holman46.72aWABishop Blanchet
4.11Cora Miller46.86aWAMercer Island
5.11Taylor Hogan47.43aWASeattle Prep
6.10Emily Hardy47.70aWAHoly Names Academy
7.9Ashley Jackson48.15aWAMt Si
8.10Kris Tollefson48.73a15WAWest Seattle
9.11Taylor Anderson49.07aWARainier Beach
10.10Emily Pestl-Dimmitt49.20aWALiberty-Issaquah
4x100 Relay
1.-Naivasha Sophusson Smith
Alexis Ford
Veronica Ivancic
Rachel Ivancic
49.52aWANathan Hale
2.-Relay Team49.82aWAHoly Names Academy
3.-Georgia Reynolds
Natalie Opsvig
Sophie Rockow
Hannah Hasbun
50.02aWAMt Si
4.-Relay Team50.28aWARainier Beach
5.-Relay Team50.57aWASeattle Prep
6.-Seana Shoecraft
Lovely Shoecraft
Khadijah Ladd
Danita Hamptonie
50.65aWAFranklin
7.-Kathryn Wuchter
Alanna Coker
Elise Williamson
Rachel Richardson
50.77aWAJuanita
8.-Relay Team50.81aWAMercer Island
9.-Esther Sutton
Ilaria Hinrichsen
Alli Cahill
Olivia Mitchell
50.87aWABellevue
10.-Julia Anderson
Ellyn Erving
Kate Holman
Allie Tulintseff
51.44cWABishop Blanchet
4x200 Relay
1.-Alexis Ford
Veronica Ivancic
Rachel Ivancic
Ellie Taagen
1:45.44aWANathan Hale
2.-Nina Anderson
Kate Adler
Carolyn Hogan
Kate Hisken
1:46.07aWASeattle Prep
3.-Brittain Monroe
Delane Agnew
Madison Birdsall
Elizabeth Ryker
1:46.30WALiberty-Issaquah
4.-Georgia Reynolds
Natalie Opsvig
Sophie Rockow
Hannah Hasbun
1:46.33aWAMt Si
5.-Esther Sutton
Ilaria Hinrichsen
Alli Cahill
Olivia Mitchell
1:47.29aWABellevue
6.-Relay Team1:47.74aWARainier Beach
7.-Seana Shoecraft
Lovely Shoecraft
Khadijah Ladd
Imani Williams
1:48.43aWAFranklin
8.-Relay Team1:49.32aWAHoly Names Academy
9.-Kaila Bass
Kathryn Wuchter
Rachel Richardson
Alanna Coker
1:49.40WAJuanita
10.-Allanah Whitehall
Madeline Rathbun
Whitney Best
Simone Alicea
1:49.74aWALakeside (Seattle)
4x400 Relay
1.-Michelle Fero
Clara Merlino
Amalia Acorda-Fey
Stasia Demick
3:56.07aWAHoly Names Academy
2.-Relay Team3:59.90aWALakeside (Seattle)
3.-Madison Birdsall
Delane Agnew
Elizabeth Ryker
Michaela Chucka
4:03.82aWALiberty-Issaquah
4.-Courtney Odell
Isabel Ferguson
Pearl Terry
Annie Taylor
4:05.32aWABainbridge
5.-Relay Team4:09.05aWASeattle Prep
6.-Cora Miller
Julia Davis
Laura Harrison
Jordan Peralta
4:14.16aWAMercer Island
7.-Ilaria Hinrichsen
Julia Jordan
Esther Sutton
Casey Warendorf
4:15.36aWABellevue
8.-Rachel Ivancic
Veronica Ivancic
Lily Keasler
Alexis Ford
4:15.74aWANathan Hale
9.-Relay Team4:15.89aWAWest Seattle
10.-Alicia Kiehl
Amanda Woodhouse
Tansey Lystad
Lani Pruett
4:16.08aWAJuanita
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Emi Lawson38' 9.50WALakeside (Seattle)
2.12Molly Meyers38' 6.75WAMt Si
3.12Summer Nash38' 1.50WABishop Blanchet
4.12Sabrina Grandke-Bawab37' 3.75WAJuanita
5.12Sewa Adekoya37' 3.25WALakeside (Seattle)
6.10Kate Cryderman35' 9.00WAJuanita
7.11Jackie Hamilton34' 7.50WABellevue
8.9Dominique Prater34' 0.00WAChief Sealth
9.12Christian Savini33' 8.50WACleveland (WA)
10.10Morgan Safley32' 2.50WALiberty-Issaquah
Discus - 1kg
1.12Summer Nash135' 7.00WABishop Blanchet
2.12Corina Linder119' 4.00WAMt Si
3.12Sewa Adekoya114' 2.00WALakeside (Seattle)
4.11Sophie Hallam-Eames106' 4.00WANathan Hale
5.12Molly Meyers103' 8.00WAMt Si
6.10Kate Cryderman96' 5.00WAJuanita
7.12Brittney Jackson95' 2.00WANathan Hale
8.11Naivasha Sophusson Smith93' 2.00WANathan Hale
9.10Carly Andersen91' 6.00WAMercer Island
10.11Molly Bocian91' 0.00WABishop Blanchet
Javelin - 600g
1.12Kelly Besmer136' 3.00WAMt Si
2.12Emily Ferree122' 8.00WAMt Si
3.10Carly Andersen113' 1.00WAMercer Island
4.12Summer Nash110' 7.00WABishop Blanchet
5.12Christina Huff110' 1.00WALiberty-Issaquah
6.10Lauren Ellis106' 11.00WAMercer Island
7.10Emily Pestl-Dimmitt104' 11.00WALiberty-Issaquah
8.12Molly Meyers104' 2.00WAMt Si
9.11Leslie Stevens103' 4.00WAMt Si
10.11Aubrey Larion97' 8.00WAMt Si
12Alyssa Helmon97' 8.00WASeattle Prep
High Jump
1.12Summer Nash5' 4.00WABishop Blanchet
12Emi Lawson5' 4.00WALakeside (Seattle)
10Molly Grager5' 4.00WAJuanita
4.9Cecelia Jackson5' 2.00WAHoly Names Academy
5.11Anna Hobby5' 0.00WAWest Seattle
6.11Naivasha Sophusson Smith4' 10.27WANathan Hale
7.10Carolyn Hogan4' 10.00WASeattle Prep
9Delane Agnew4' 10.00WALiberty-Issaquah
10Alanna Coker4' 10.00WAJuanita
10Emily Pestl-Dimmitt4' 10.00WALiberty-Issaquah
12Ariana Warren4' 10.00WAHoly Names Academy
10Amalia Acorda-Fey4' 10.00WAHoly Names Academy
10Isabel Ferguson4' 10.00WABainbridge
11Alli Cahill4' 10.00WABellevue
11Taylor Anderson4' 10.00WARainier Beach
Pole Vault
1.12Georgia Reynolds11' 6.00WAMt Si
2.11Kaeley Scruggs10' 0.08WANathan Hale
3.11Naivasha Sophusson Smith10' 0.00WANathan Hale
4.12Gina Head9' 6.00WABellevue
11Jessica Badgeley9' 6.00WALakeside (Seattle)
10Audrey Allbritton9' 6.00WABainbridge
7.10Lexi Swanson9' 0.00WAMt Si
8.10Danielle Richards8' 6.00WALiberty-Issaquah
9.10Kathryn Wuchter8' 0.00WAJuanita
12Victoria Thomas8' 0.00WABellevue
9Hannah White8' 0.00WABellevue
10Karina Toy8' 0.00WAIngraham
11Brittany Blake8' 0.00WABishop Blanchet
12Dorethy Liwag8' 0.00WABishop Blanchet
Long Jump
1.10Alanna Coker17' 10.75WAJuanita
2.9Kate Adler17' 6.50WASeattle Prep
3.12Ellyn Erving17' 1.75WABishop Blanchet
4.11Rachel Richardson17' 0.50WAJuanita
5.12Helen Hasbun16' 9.75WAMt Si
6.11Carissa Shoecraft16' 2.75WARainier Beach
-Clarissa Shoecraft16' 2.75WARainier Beach
8.12Kristin Suzuki16' 2.00WABellevue
9.10Sally Miller16' 1.25WAMt Si
10.11Naivasha Sophusson Smith16' 0.91WANathan Hale
Triple Jump
1.10Alanna Coker38' 3.00WAJuanita
2.12Ellyn Erving36' 3.00WABishop Blanchet
3.11Rachel Richardson35' 9.50WAJuanita
4.11Naivasha Sophusson Smith35' 3.25WANathan Hale
5.10Courtney Lang34' 8.00WAHoly Names Academy
6.11Kayla Warren34' 6.00WAHoly Names Academy
7.12Kristin Suzuki34' 0.00WABellevue
8.10Olivia Smith33' 11.75WACleveland (WA)
9.11Leslie Stevens33' 9.50WAMt Si
10.10Purshall Artisan33' 8.00WASeattle Prep
Hammer - 4kg
1.11Sophie Hallam-Eames140' 0.00WANathan Hale
12Lindsay Wells140' 0.00WANathan Hale
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.