Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Mark Pangilinan10.92WAMarysville-PilchuckMay 14WESCO North Division Champs Day 2
2.10Josiah Miller11.19WAOak HarborApr 22Arlington, Monroe, @ Oak Harbor
3.11Josh Entwisle11.20WAStanwoodMay 214A District #1 Championships Day 2
4.12AJ Kvangnes11.29WAMarysville-PilchuckMay 14WESCO North Division Champs Day 2
5.11Devante Gaillard11.33WAArlingtonMay 12WESCO North Division Champs Day 1
6.10Allan Schmekel11.34WALake StevensMay 12WESCO North Division Champs Day 1
7.12Tyler Reside11.35WALake StevensApr 29Lake Stevens, Arlington @ Stanwood
8.12Donavan Hunt11.45WAOak HarborApr 22Arlington, Monroe, @ Oak Harbor
9.11Anthony Hardy11.50WACascade (Everett)Mar 20Chuck Randall Relays
9Skylor Elgarico11.50WAArlingtonApr 29Lake Stevens, Arlington @ Stanwood
11Tre Harris11.50WALake StevensApr 29Lake Stevens, Arlington @ Stanwood
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Allan Schmekel22.04WALake StevensMay 07Stanwood Twilight Invitational
2.12Tyler Reside22.83WALake StevensMay 214A District #1 Championships Day 2
3.10Josiah Miller22.85WAOak HarborApr 22Arlington, Monroe, @ Oak Harbor
4.12Mark Pangilinan22.95WAMarysville-PilchuckApr 30Clash of the Counties
5.11Anthony Hardy23.05WACascade (Everett)Mar 24Cascade vs. Oak Harbor & Stanwood
6.11Tre Harris23.15WALake StevensMay 12WESCO North Division Champs Day 1
7.12Jason Curles23.23WAOak HarborMay 14WESCO North Division Champs Day 2
8.10Andre Pina23.28WAMarysville-PilchuckMay 06North - South (Mariner, Arlington, Marysville)
9.12Kale Schmidt23.29WAStanwoodMar 24Cascade vs. Oak Harbor & Stanwood
10.12Shawn McPherson23.31WAMarysville-PilchuckJun 05BorderDuel Track Classic
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Kale Schmidt49.46WAStanwoodMay 28Washington 4A State Championships (Day 2)
2.10Allan Schmekel50.57WALake StevensMay 14WESCO North Division Champs Day 2
3.10Cody House51.08WAMarysville-PilchuckMay 28Washington 4A State Championships (Day 2)
4.12Shawn McPherson51.29WAMarysville-PilchuckJun 05BorderDuel Track Classic
5.12Dylan Hopper51.57WACascade (Everett)Apr 29Monroe, Snohomish, Cascade
6.11Scotty Cochran52.01WALake StevensMay 194A District #1 Champioships Day 1
7.12Matt Bolte52.10WAOak HarborApr 24Westling Invitational
8.12Christopher Rusnak52.54WASnohomishJun 05State Multi Events Championships
9.11Tyler Thompson52.56WAMarysville-PilchuckApr 22Lake Stevens, Cascade @ Marysville
10.12Tyler Brown52.94WALake StevensMay 07Stanwood Twilight Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Dylan Hopper1:55.6hWACascade (Everett)Mar 13Cascade Parent Clinc/Intersquad Meet
2.12Matt Bolte1:57.57WAOak HarborApr 30Clash of the Counties
3.11Aaron Campbell1:59.21WACascade (Everett)May 07Everett District Championships
4.9Mason Nicol2:01.75WALake StevensMay 14WESCO North Division Champs Day 2
5.9Scott Schmitt2:01.84WALake StevensMay 194A District #1 Champioships Day 1
6.10Andrew Bosket2:03.19WAArlingtonMay 14WESCO North Division Champs Day 2
7.9Jared Rahn2:04.13WALake StevensMay 12WESCO North Division Champs Day 1
8.12Keanan Sands2:04.25WACascade (Everett)May 12WESCO North Division Champs Day 1
9.11James Clark2:04.29WAArlingtonMay 06North - South (Mariner, Arlington, Marysville)
10.12Ian Burns2:04.46WASnohomishMay 194A District #1 Champioships Day 1
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Dylan Hopper4:17.39WACascade (Everett)May 07Everett District Championships
2.11Aaron Campbell4:30.30WACascade (Everett)May 12WESCO North Division Champs Day 1
3.11Jared Lehning4:33.69WASnohomishMay 01Shoreline Invitational
4.12Juan Castillo4:34.20WALake StevensMay 194A District #1 Champioships Day 1
5.9Mason Nicol4:34.76WALake StevensApr 24Lake Stevens Viking Classic Invitational
6.10Steven Statham4:38.87WACascade (Everett)May 12WESCO North Division Champs Day 1
7.12Josh Rasmussen4:39.03WAMarysville-PilchuckMar 25Marysville, Snohomish @ Arlington
8.11James Clark4:39.66WAArlingtonApr 17Eason Invitational
9.10Matt Reith4:40.76WAOak HarborMay 12WESCO North Division Champs Day 1
10.12Johnny Bywater4:42.84WALake StevensMay 12WESCO North Division Champs Day 1
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Aaron Campbell9:31.28WACascade (Everett)May 214A District #1 Championships Day 2
2.11Jared Lehning9:40.89WASnohomishMay 14WESCO North Division Champs Day 2
3.12Juan Castillo9:46.81WALake StevensApr 24Lake Stevens Viking Classic Invitational
4.12Johnny Bywater9:53.18WALake StevensMay 14WESCO North Division Champs Day 2
5.10Steven Statham9:54.05WACascade (Everett)May 14WESCO North Division Champs Day 2
6.12Dylan Hopper10:01.90WACascade (Everett)Mar 24Cascade vs. Oak Harbor & Stanwood
7.10Matt Reith10:07.36WAOak HarborMay 214A District #1 Championships Day 2
8.10Wade Weinert10:08.90WAStanwoodMay 14WESCO North Division Champs Day 2
9.9Mason Nicol10:15.57WALake StevensApr 29Lake Stevens, Arlington @ Stanwood
10.11James Clark10:19.7hWAArlingtonApr 30Clash of the Counties
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Mark Pangilinan14.66WAMarysville-PilchuckMay 14WESCO North Division Champs Day 2
2.12Robert Hanke14.73WAStanwoodMay 14WESCO North Division Champs Day 2
3.11Jacob Dowd15.43WAMonroeMay 14WESCO North Division Champs Day 2
4.10Jordan Moore15.48 (9.9)WAMonroeMay 01Keith Jewett Invitational
5.10Blake McPherson15.70WAArlingtonApr 29Lake Stevens, Arlington @ Stanwood
6.12Travis Mosley15.81WASnohomishMay 14WESCO North Division Champs Day 2
7.12Kale Schmidt16.09WAStanwoodApr 08Edmonds-Woodway, Shorecrest @ Stanwood
8.10Derek Sweeney16.25WAArlingtonApr 29Lake Stevens, Arlington @ Stanwood
9.12Zack Hanson16.28WAMarysville-PilchuckApr 08Kamiak, Lake Stevens @ Marysville
10.10Max Bryson16.29WAArlingtonApr 15Arlington, Everett, @ Cascade
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Robert Hanke38.50WAStanwoodMay 29Washington 4A State Championships (Day 3)
2.12Mark Pangilinan40.57WAMarysville-PilchuckMay 214A District #1 Championships Day 2
3.12Travis Mosley41.08WASnohomishMay 214A District #1 Championships Day 2
4.12Ben Ulrich41.64WAStanwoodMay 214A District #1 Championships Day 2
5.12Casey Wiedmer42.02WACascade (Everett)May 194A District #1 Champioships Day 1
6.12Tyler Frauenholtz42.18WAArlingtonApr 29Lake Stevens, Arlington @ Stanwood
7.11Alex Iverson42.23WALake StevensMay 14WESCO North Division Champs Day 2
8.10Max Bryson42.54WAArlingtonApr 24Lake Stevens Viking Classic Invitational
9.11Jacob Dowd42.97WAMonroeMay 12WESCO North Division Champs Day 1
10.10Blake McPherson43.07WAArlingtonApr 30Clash of the Counties
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Mark Pangilinan
AJ Kvangnes
Tony Stanfel
Cody House
43.07WAMarysville-PilchuckMay 29Washington 4A State Championships (Day 3)
2.-Aaron Boesch
Jason Curles
Derrick Clarit
Donavan Hunt
43.77WAOak HarborMay 214A District #1 Championships Day 2
3.-Relay Team43.83WALake StevensMay 14WESCO North Division Champs Day 2
4.-Jake Pratt
Brandon Rozsnyai
Miguel Floresca
Kelen Jensen
44.02WAMonroeMar 25Lake Stevens, Everett @Monroe
5.-Connor Cummings
Jake Parduhn
Tyler Frauenholtz
Conner Varnell
44.07WAArlingtonMay 214A District #1 Championships Day 2
6.-Robert Hanke
Kale Schmidt
Alexander Bentz
Josh Entwisle
44.15WAStanwoodMay 07Stanwood Twilight Invitational
7.-Tay'lor Eubanks
Matt Peters
Anthony Hardy
Peter St. Marie
44.80WACascade (Everett)May 07Everett District Championships
8.-Jacob Culver
Samuel King
Christian Linder
Connor Smith
47.08WASnohomishApr 17Eason Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Scotty Cochran
Allan Schmekel
Tyler Brown
Tre Harris
3:23.79WALake StevensMay 27Washington 4A State Championships (Day 1)
2.-Cody House
Tyler Thompson
Blake Lobaugh
Shawn McPherson
3:25.71WAMarysville-PilchuckMay 214A District #1 Championships Day 2
3.-Alexander Bentz
Josh Entwisle
Trevor Fekkes
Robert Hanke
3:26.41WAStanwoodMay 214A District #1 Championships Day 2
4.-Christopher Rusnak
Ian Burns
Travis Mosley
Jon Ney
3:27.40WASnohomishMay 214A District #1 Championships Day 2
5.-Relay Team3:32.58WACascade (Everett)Apr 29Monroe, Snohomish, Cascade
6.-Relay Team3:34.99WAArlingtonMay 14WESCO North Division Champs Day 2
7.-Relay Team3:37.06WAOak HarborMay 14WESCO North Division Champs Day 2
8.-Keegan Tuller
patrick Pham
Taylor Vincent
Jacob Dowd
3:38.54WAMonroeMay 01Keith Jewett Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Timothy St. Marie55' 8.5WACascade (Everett)May 27Washington 4A State Championships (Day 1)
2.12Alex Hatley51' 3.5WAStanwoodApr 29Lake Stevens, Arlington @ Stanwood
3.12Bryce Ingersoll50' 0WAMonroeApr 22Arlington, Monroe, @ Oak Harbor
4.12Brett Parsons48' 9WAMarysville-PilchuckApr 29Marysville, Oak Harbor @ Everett
5.12Craig Brennan48' 5WAMonroeApr 22Arlington, Monroe, @ Oak Harbor
6.12Elijah Porter48' 1.5WACascade (Everett)May 12WESCO North Division Champs Day 1
7.10Bo Brummel47' 9.75WAArlingtonMar 25Marysville, Snohomish @ Arlington
8.9Dan Boyden47' 9WAArlingtonMay 12WESCO North Division Champs Day 1
9.12Jake Bennett45' 9WALake StevensApr 22Lake Stevens, Cascade @ Marysville
10.9Carey Campbell44' 6.25WALake StevensMay 04WESCO Freshman Invite
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Timothy St. Marie163' 10WACascade (Everett)May 07Everett District Championships
2.10Travis Pickett148' 7WASnohomishMay 28Washington 4A State Championships (Day 2)
3.9Dan Boyden146' 3WAArlingtonMar 20Chuck Randall Relays
4.10Darian Caldwell131' 0WASnohomishApr 08Snohomish, Shorewood, Lynnwood
5.9Kenny English130' 9WAArlingtonMay 214A District #1 Championships Day 2
6.12Bryce Ingersoll130' 6WAMonroeMay 214A District #1 Championships Day 2
7.11Aaron Wood129' 7WAMarysville-PilchuckMay 14WESCO North Division Champs Day 2
8.12David Winnie129' 3WAMonroeApr 15Monroe, Stanwood @ Marysville
9.12Brett Parsons127' 0WAMarysville-PilchuckApr 08Kamiak, Lake Stevens @ Marysville
10.12Dillon Christensen126' 7WAMarysville-PilchuckApr 08Kamiak, Lake Stevens @ Marysville
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.10Blake McPherson199' 5WAArlingtonMay 214A District #1 Championships Day 2
2.11Cody Melnrick194' 1WAMonroeMay 214A District #1 Championships Day 2
3.10Max Bryson170' 2WAArlingtonMay 214A District #1 Championships Day 2
4.10Bo Brummel163' 3WAArlingtonApr 22Arlington, Monroe, @ Oak Harbor
5.12Zack Hanson156' 2WAMarysville-PilchuckApr 10Birger Solberg Team Invitational
6.12Trevor Fekkes153' 0WAStanwoodMar 18Meadowdale & Stanwood @ Edmonds-Woodway
7.12Alex Moon152' 9WALake StevensMay 14WESCO North Division Champs Day 2
8.12Zach Russell152' 3WAMarysville-PilchuckApr 08Kamiak, Lake Stevens @ Marysville
9.9AJ Passalacqua152' 1WAArlingtonApr 15Arlington, Everett, @ Cascade
10.12Joe Eidsness151' 11WAStanwoodMay 14WESCO North Division Champs Day 2
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Kale Schmidt6' 5WAStanwoodMar 24Cascade vs. Oak Harbor & Stanwood
2.10Max Bryson6' 4WAArlingtonApr 17Eason Invitational
3.10Kevin Yates6' 3.5WASnohomishApr 29Monroe, Snohomish, Cascade
4.11Steven Friesen6' 0.5WAMonroeMar 25Lake Stevens, Everett @Monroe
5.12Ross Jones6' 0WALake StevensMar 25Lake Stevens, Everett @Monroe
9Larry Bruce6' 0WACascade (Everett)Apr 29Monroe, Snohomish, Cascade
7.12Jonathan McGee5' 10WASnohomishApr 29Monroe, Snohomish, Cascade
12Trevor Fekkes5' 10WAStanwoodApr 03Arnie Young Invitational
10Marc Oden5' 10WAMarysville-PilchuckApr 08Kamiak, Lake Stevens @ Marysville
10John Gribbin5' 10WAStanwoodApr 22Snohomish, Stanwood, Everett
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Connor Hemming14' 0WAMarysville-PilchuckJun 05BorderDuel Track Classic
2.12Jordan Moses13' 6WAMonroeMay 214A District #1 Championships Day 2
3.12Billy Joe Baker13' 0WALake StevensMay 29Washington 4A State Championships (Day 3)
11Aaron Wiganosky13' 0WAStanwoodMay 12WESCO North Division Champs Day 1
12Ross Jones13' 0WALake StevensMay 07Stanwood Twilight Invitational
11Cody Simpson13' 0WASnohomishApr 15Lake Stevens, Snohomish @Oak Harbor
7.12Derek Kent12' 6WAMarysville-PilchuckMay 06North - South (Mariner, Arlington, Marysville)
10Jon Ell12' 6WAMarysville-PilchuckMay 214A District #1 Championships Day 2
9.12Travis Stone12' 0WAStanwoodMay 07Stanwood Twilight Invitational
11Trey Baxter12' 0WASnohomishApr 08Snohomish, Shorewood, Lynnwood
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Kale Schmidt22' 5.25WAStanwoodMay 29Washington 4A State Championships (Day 3)
2.10Kevin Yates21' 9.5WASnohomishApr 22Snohomish, Stanwood, Everett
3.12Donavan Hunt21' 8WAOak HarborApr 22Arlington, Monroe, @ Oak Harbor
4.12Christopher Rusnak21' 3WASnohomishMay 12WESCO North Division Champs Day 1
5.12AJ Kvangnes20' 11WAMarysville-PilchuckMay 06North - South (Mariner, Arlington, Marysville)
6.11Griffin Ginnis20' 8WAArlingtonApr 15Arlington, Everett, @ Cascade
7.12Shawn McPherson20' 7.25WAMarysville-PilchuckMay 12WESCO North Division Champs Day 1
8.12Conner Varnell20' 5WAArlingtonApr 24Lake Stevens Viking Classic Invitational
9.12Josh Higbee20' 1WAOak HarborMay 194A District #1 Champioships Day 1
10.9Skylor Elgarico19' 11WAArlingtonMay 12WESCO North Division Champs Day 1
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.10Tay'lor Eubanks46' 8.75WACascade (Everett)May 07Everett District Championships
2.12Christopher Rusnak44' 1WASnohomishMar 20Idaho VS Washington Challenge/CHS@LC vs CV@Snohomish
3.12Donavan Hunt43' 5WAOak HarborMay 214A District #1 Championships Day 2
4.12Conner Varnell43' 2WAArlingtonMay 214A District #1 Championships Day 2
5.10Kevin Yates42' 8.75WASnohomishMay 14WESCO North Division Champs Day 2
6.11Griffin Ginnis41' 4.5WAArlingtonMay 214A District #1 Championships Day 2
7.10Brandon Minogue41' 2.75WASnohomishMay 14WESCO North Division Champs Day 2
8.12Blake Lobaugh40' 7.75WAMarysville-PilchuckMay 14WESCO North Division Champs Day 2
9.11Bo Luce40' 4WAStanwoodMay 214A District #1 Championships Day 2
10.12Kale Schmidt40' 0WAStanwoodApr 22Snohomish, Stanwood, Everett
View full rankings...
Hammer - 16lb
1.10Travis Pickett131' 1WASnohomishApr 17Eason Invitational
2.10Darian Caldwell87' 10WASnohomishApr 17Eason Invitational
3.12Logan Field84' 4WASnohomishApr 17Eason Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.