Wyoming Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Kody Williams10.77aWYSheridan
2.11Justin Melton10.78aWYDouglas
3.10Kolby Kester10.96aWYGreen River
4.12Taylor Vilegas10.97aWYNatrona county
5.11Ethan Thomas11.08aWYRock Springs
6.12Brandon Fuhr11.10aWYNatrona county
7.10Ridge Hillyard11.16aWYStar Valley
12Cody Henderson11.16aWYGreen River
9.11Jerit Degering11.22aWYNiobrara County
10.12Tanner May11.24cWYSoutheast
200 Meters
1.12Taylor Vilegas21.65aWYNatrona county
2.11Justin Melton21.78aWYDouglas
3.12Kody Williams22.05aWYSheridan
4.11Jerit Degering22.15aWYNiobrara County
5.12Jazz Bozner22.29aWYRock Springs
6.12Mitch Schlager22.35aWYTorrington
7.10Kolby Kester22.40aWYGreen River
11Ethan Thomas22.40aWYRock Springs
9.12Eric McNiven22.45aWYBurlington
12Cody Henderson22.45aWYGreen River
400 Meters
1.12Taylor Vilegas48.97aWYNatrona county
2.12Lucas Nolan49.39aWYKelly Walsh
3.11Jerit Degering49.63aWYNiobrara County
4.12Cole Shimmin49.99aWYKemmerer
5.12Eric McNiven50.12aWYBurlington
6.12Jazz Bozner50.24aWYRock Springs
7.10Slade Spoonhunter50.91aWYWyoming Indian
8.12Colin Herold51.09aWYThermopolis
9.12Eric Inman51.19aWYWind River
10.12Derek Wood51.20aWYGreen River
800 Meters
1.12Caleb HerManyHorses1:56.53aWYWyoming Indian
2.11K c Hunsicker1:57.39aWYNatrona county
3.12Garrett Zans1:57.52aWYRock Springs
4.12Lucas Nolan1:58.05aWYKelly Walsh
5.10Slade Spoonhunter1:58.52aWYWyoming Indian
6.10Jerome Krysl1:58.95aWYGreen River
7.12Trevor Polson1:59.02aWYCampbell County
8.12Cody Francom1:59.81aWYGreen River
9.12Andy Phillips2:00.39aWYJackson
10.12Derek Wood2:01.01aWYGreen River
1600 Meters
1.12Garrett Zans4:24.83aWYRock Springs
2.12Caleb HerManyHorses4:26.38aWYWyoming Indian
3.11Dylan Morin4:32.30aWYSheridan
4.12Trevor Polson4:34.05aWYCampbell County
5.11KC Hunsicker4:34.82aWYNatrona county
6.12Andy Phillips4:34.85aWYJackson
7.12Michael Smith4:35.07aWYWind River
8.11K c Hunsicker4:36.19aWYNatrona county
9.12Seth Ulvestad4:36.45aWYSheridan
10.11c Hunsicker4:37.90aWYNatrona county
3200 Meters
1.12Garrett Zans9:25.70aWYRock Springs
2.12Caleb HerManyHorses9:38.85aWYWyoming Indian
3.11Alex Sorensen9:41.59aWYEvanston Senior
4.12Trevor Polson9:41.61aWYCampbell County
5.11Dylan Morin9:41.86aWYSheridan
6.12Michael Smith9:45.97aWYWind River
7.11Austin Reitsma9:51.11aWYLaramie
8.11KC Hunsicker9:52.77aWYNatrona county
9.11K c Hunsicker9:55.61aWYNatrona county
10.11Erik Boss9:56.63aWYLaramie
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Taylor Vilegas13.87aWYNatrona county
2.12Colin Herold14.41aWYThermopolis
3.11Kyle Sullivan14.65aWYPowell
10Kolby Kester14.65aWYGreen River
5.12Steve Turpin14.88aWYCampbell County
12Jordan Sparks14.88aWYCokeville
7.12Doug Jordan14.99aWYWind River
8.12Riley Copeland15.13aWYDubois
9.12Brandon Taylor15.24aWYStar Valley
10.10Josh Cragoe15.29aWYPowell
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Taylor Vilegas37.59aWYNatrona county
2.10Kolby Kester38.18aWYGreen River
3.12Colin Herold38.36aWYThermopolis
4.11Kyle Sullivan39.25aWYPowell
5.12Connor Long39.64aWYCheyenne Central
6.12Jordan Sparks39.71aWYCokeville
7.12Doug Jordan40.23aWYWind River
8.12Pierre Etchemendy40.44aWYDouglas
12Kyle Nighswonger40.44aWYTorrington
10.12Riley Copeland40.46aWYDubois
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team43.83aWYSheridan
2.-Micheal Winget
Isaac Brown
Kyle Nighswonger
Mitch Schlager
44.03aWYTorrington
3.-Steven Asire
Jim Shellenberger
James Wiggins
Brandon Fuhr
44.04aWYNatrona county
4.-Steven Buford
Casey Jackson
Michael Hughes
Zachariah Espinoza
44.08aWYCheyenne Central
5.-Baylor Sieg
Pierre Etchemendy
Mitch Espeland
Justin Melton
44.19aWYDouglas
6.-Devin Harrison
Cody Henderson
Drew Martinez
Skyler Bloom
44.36aWYGreen River
7.-Flynn Shelton
Thomas Manning
Riley Moore
Lucas Nolan
44.44aWYKelly Walsh
8.-Jon Sorenson
Joe Ortegon
Josh Morgan
Brody Hilgenkamp
44.46aWYLaramie
9.-Dalton Underwood
Joe Whitmire
Patrick Cunningham
Jeremiah Hunter
44.51aWYCheyenne East
10.-Ridge Hillyard
Brendon Welker
Cody Rich
Brandon Taylor
44.54aWYStar Valley
4x200 Relay
1.-Tyler Gentleman
Steven Buford
Josh Reid
Zach Lain
1:37.51aWYCheyenne Central
2.-Relay Team1:39.70WYStar Valley
3.-Relay Team1:40.03aWYNatrona county
4.-Relay Team1:44.48aWYKelly Walsh
5.-Relay Team1:45.66aWYCampbell County
4x400 Relay
1.-Connor Long
Josh Braunschweig
Michael Hughes
Zachariah Espinoza
3:28.44aWYCheyenne Central
2.-Lucas Nolan
Riley Moore
Shawn Burridge
Flynn Shelton
3:29.73aWYKelly Walsh
3.-Cody Henderson
Brian Wilson
Cody Francom
Derek Wood
3:30.37aWYGreen River
4.-Trent Jordan
Doug Jordan
Brandon Jennings
Eric Inman
3:31.54aWYWind River
5.-Kyle Sullivan
Zach Thiel
Colby Gilmore
Josh Cragoe
3:31.59aWYPowell
6.-Ryan Anaya
Jim Shellenberger
Camilo Martinez
Steven Asire
3:32.61aWYNatrona county
7.-Relay Team3:33.05aWYLaramie
8.-Anthony Munoz
Micheal Winget
Mitch Schlager
Isaac Brown
3:33.60aWYTorrington
9.-Zach Burke
Nick Suhr
Alex Kendall
Jazz Bozner
3:33.84aWYRock Springs
10.-Ethan Carlson
Dalton Underwood
Colter Radomsky
Sete Odtiambo
3:34.09aWYCheyenne East
4x800 Relay
1.-Derek Wood
Brian Wilson
Jerome Krysl
Cody Francom
8:05.55aWYGreen River
2.-Caleb HerManyHorses
Alvin Spoonhunter
Marlin MedicineHorse
Slade Spoonhunter
8:16.06aWYWyoming Indian
3.-Zach Vaporis
Erik Boss
Austin Reitsma
Todd Anderson
8:19.83aWYLaramie
4.-Connor Long
Josh Braunschweig
Michael Hughes
Taylor Whitmore
8:20.45aWYCheyenne Central
5.-Aaron Strom
Alex Kendall
Zach Burke
Garrett Zans
8:22.43aWYRock Springs
6.-Damon Smith
Jack Maguire
Kinsley Smith
Andy Phillips
8:23.34aWYJackson
7.-Relay Team8:29.59aWYSheridan
8.-Matthew Smith
Michael Smith
Lex Leonhardt
Jesse Brown
8:31.91aWYWind River
9.-Boone Bowker
Zach Wenz
David Lavato
Bruce Stoutenburg
8:34.21aWYBig Piney
10.-Hank Jackson
Duston Daiss
Dakota Forkner
Lance Berry
8:34.65aWYLingle-Fort Laramie
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Tyler Anderson56' 8.50WYLovell
2.11Gary Bolinger52' 4.00WYDouglas
3.12Paul Miller50' 6.00WYNatrona county
4.11Lucas Rowley50' 0.00WYNatrona county
5.11Brandon Struble49' 10.00WYTorrington
6.11Sam Middelstadt49' 6.00WYWind River
7.12C.J. Kent49' 4.00WYCampbell County
8.11Kenny Reed48' 7.50WYPinedale
9.11James Bushnell48' 7.00WYCody
10.10A.J. Montanez48' 6.25WYLovell
10Aj Montanez48' 6.25WYLovell
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Lucas Rowley170' 5.00WYNatrona county
2.12Tyler Anderson169' 6.00WYLovell
3.10Kevin Allen159' 2.00WYUpton
4.12Zack Ellis157' 0.00WYLingle-Fort Laramie
5.12Dane Hansen155' 5.00WYSoutheast
6.12Jonathan Whipps155' 0.00WYKelly Walsh
7.12Paul Miller149' 8.00WYNatrona county
8.11Blayne Gilbert148' 11.00WYPine Bluffs
9.12Jed May146' 9.00WYNatrona county
10.12Tyler Vandersloot145' 1.00WYCampbell County
Javelin - 800g
1.11Lincoln Sorenson89' 0.36WYStar Valley
2.10Paul Schwab84' 1.20WYStar Valley
3.12Sean Smith79' 0.00WYStar Valley
4.9Benjamin Call78' 0.36WYStar Valley
High Jump
1.12Kolten Irby6' 6.00WYWheatland
2.12Lucas Nolan6' 5.00WYKelly Walsh
12Josh Reynolds6' 5.00WYCheyenne Central
12Jazz Bozner6' 5.00WYRock Springs
5.10Jerome Krysl6' 4.00WYGreen River
10Tanner Simpson6' 4.00WYLander Valley
11Kyle Sullivan6' 4.00WYPowell
8.12Kyle Nighswonger6' 2.00WYTorrington
11Lorenzo Underwood6' 2.00WYWyoming Indian
9Ben Mancuso6' 2.00WYBurlington
11Trent Johnson6' 2.00WYNiobrara County
12Matt Jones6' 2.00WYSheridan
10Derrek May6' 2.00WYLaramie
Pole Vault
1.12Steve Turpin15' 6.00WYCampbell County
2.12Alex Gwinn15' 0.00WYCody
10Quinn Rivera15' 0.00WYCody
4.12Brandon Forister14' 6.00WYSheridan
5.12Ethan Carlson14' 0.00WYCheyenne East
12Shawn Christiansen14' 0.00WYBurlington
12Brandon Grove14' 0.00WYRiverton
11Devon Flower14' 0.00WYCampbell County
9.12Jesse Duncan13' 7.00WYLingle-Fort Laramie
10.11Auhsten Buckallew13' 6.00WYKelly Walsh
11Auhusten Buckalew13' 6.00WYKelly Walsh
9Leighton Blanchard13' 6.00WYCody
12Tanner Whitlock13' 6.00WYDubois
Long Jump
1.12Kody Williams23' 10.00WYSheridan
2.11Ethan Thomas23' 3.50WYRock Springs
3.12Dustin Worthington22' 11.50WYGlenrock
4.11Justin Melton22' 7.00WYDouglas
5.12Jake Brunette22' 5.50WYPinedale
6.11Jeremiah Hunter21' 11.00WYCheyenne East
7.12Drew Martinez21' 3.75WYGreen River
8.12Steven Buford21' 3.50WYCheyenne Central
9.11Drew Magill21' 2.50WYPowell
10.11Baylor Sieg21' 1.50WYDouglas
Triple Jump
1.11JJ Westbrook46' 3.00WYCheyenne East
2.12Kody Williams45' 9.50WYSheridan
3.12Kolten Irby45' 9.00WYWheatland
4.9Ty Etchemendy44' 7.50WYDouglas
5.11Ramon Robinson44' 6.50WYCheyenne East
6.11Ethan Thomas44' 4.25WYRock Springs
7.12Dustin Worthington44' 4.00WYGlenrock
8.12Antoine Butler44' 2.00WYCheyenne East
9.11Jeremiah Hunter43' 7.50WYCheyenne East
10.12Jordan Sparks43' 3.00WYCokeville

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.10Kereston Thomas12.25aWYRawlins
2.10Jessy Eatmon12.26aWYCheyenne East
3.12Audrey West12.40aWYStar Valley
4.12Candace Wollert12.49aWYLingle-Fort Laramie
5.12Jessie Taylor12.51aWYKelly Walsh
6.11Michelle Hermon12.61aWYKelly Walsh
11Bree Dziardziel12.61aWYCheyenne Central
8.11Bailey Saxton12.66aWYLaramie
9.11Paula Andrie12.76aWYCampbell County
10.12Darbi Yost12.78aWYWheatland
200 Meters
1.12Erin Kirby25.04aWYEvanston Senior
2.10Kereston Thomas25.13aWYRawlins
3.12Audrey West25.21aWYStar Valley
4.10Jessy Eatmon25.39aWYCheyenne East
9Demi Fischer25.39aWYCampbell County
6.11Bree Dziardziel25.64aWYCheyenne Central
7.11Michelle Hermon25.65aWYKelly Walsh
8.9Cassidy Meade25.78aWYLaramie
9.12Candace Wollert25.85aWYLingle-Fort Laramie
10.12Jessie Taylor25.99aWYKelly Walsh
400 Meters
1.9Demi Fischer54.66aWYCampbell County
2.10Kereston Thomas57.44aWYRawlins
3.12Erin Kirby58.44aWYEvanston Senior
4.12Candace Wollert58.54cWYLingle-Fort Laramie
5.9Cassidy Meade59.54aWYLaramie
6.12Kirsten McKen59.71aWYStar Valley
7.11Bailey Saxton59.77aWYLaramie
8.10Mandi Anderson59.78aWYEvanston Senior
9.12Sierra Jech60.38aWYCody
10.12Michelle Schebler60.60aWYNatrona county
800 Meters
1.12Michelle Schebler2:13.43aWYNatrona county
2.12Candace Wollert2:16.35aWYLingle-Fort Laramie
3.12Sierra Jech2:21.15aWYCody
4.12Kirsten McKen2:22.16aWYStar Valley
5.12Nicole Peterson2:22.27aWYRock Springs
6.9Amanda Shumway2:22.69aWYLovell
7.10Suzie Shumway2:23.08aWYLovell
8.12Alyssa Miller2:23.37aWYCheyenne Central
9.10Catherine Cloetta2:24.00aWYJackson
10.10Brooke Rice2:24.05aWYJackson
1600 Meters
1.12Michelle Schebler4:51.31aWYNatrona county
2.12Lela Carpenter5:26.8aWYSheridan
3.12Alyssa Miller5:26.88aWYCheyenne Central
4.12Dana Morin5:27.10WYSheridan
5.12Nicole Peterson5:27.34aWYRock Springs
6.9Hailey Ricks5:28.00WYStar Valley
7.11Jessica Lemaster5:31.93aWYCheyenne Central
8.12Randi Robinson5:33.85aWYStar Valley
9.10Catherine Cloetta5:34.73aWYJackson
10.12Chelsea Carrick5:36.39aWYNatrona county
3200 Meters
1.12Michelle Schebler10:28.41aWYNatrona county
2.12Nicole Peterson11:09.77aWYRock Springs
3.12Dana Morin11:29.52aWYSheridan
4.11Jessica Lemaster11:44.85aWYCheyenne Central
5.9Melissa Bowlin11:53.77aWYCheyenne South
6.11Della Lyle11:54.35aWYBuffalo
7.9Hailey Ricks11:55.24aWYStar Valley
8.12Chelsea Carrick11:58.78aWYNatrona county
9.9Taylor Bohr11:59.06aWYGreen River
10.12Lela Carpenter12:06.30aWYSheridan
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Erin Kirby14.56aWYEvanston Senior
2.11Paula Andrie14.82aWYCampbell County
3.12Shelby Bozner14.92aWYRock Springs
4.12Gabby Bazemore15.07aWYCampbell County
5.12Lauren Thomas15.22aWYEvanston Senior
6.9Rachelle Leseberg15.67aWYDubois
7.9Mikalah Skates15.78aWYKelly Walsh
8.11Lyndsey Wardell15.84aWYBurlington
9.11Paula McMichael16.00aWYKelly Walsh
9Jessie Eaves16.00aWYWorland
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Erin Kirby44.25aWYEvanston Senior
2.12Audrey West44.56aWYStar Valley
3.12Shelby Bozner46.11aWYRock Springs
4.11Karen Koritnik46.31aWYLovell
5.12Elisa Hunter46.85aWYThermopolis
6.12Lauren Thomas46.87aWYEvanston Senior
7.11Claire Korpela46.94aWYSheridan
8.11Lyndsey Wardell47.02aWYBurlington
9.11Stephanie Sheets47.14aWYEvanston Senior
10.11Katie Thomas47.23aWYEvanston Senior
4x100 Relay
1.-Logan Yurek
Jessy Eatmon
Adrina Beaver
Erika Hamlin
50.19aWYCheyenne East
2.-Cassidy Meade
Regan Wilson
Sierra Robbins
Bailey Saxton
50.26aWYLaramie
3.-Hannah Frieze
Caitlyn Urhammer
Staylee Brown
Meghan Snell
50.30aWYNatrona county
4.-Jessie Taylor
Savannah Cardenas
Audrey Stevens
Michelle Hermon
50.81aWYKelly Walsh
5.-Shae Wilkes
Ivy Myers
McKenzie Wellard
Christy Clinger
51.11aWYStar Valley
6.-Bree Dziardziel
Aleqse Hawkins
McKenzie Yarter
Jasmine Pimble
51.12aWYCheyenne Central
7.-Dana Bjorhus
Kelsie Tillack
Elisa Hunter
Emily Lesmeister
51.18aWYThermopolis
8.-Stephanie Sheets
Moriah Hutchinson
Mackenzee Barker
Shannakaye Watt
51.35aWYEvanston Senior
9.-Tosha Sheesley
Briana Sweeny
Maryssa Scheetz
Jessie Eaves
51.81aWYWorland
10.-Paula Andrie
Victoria Cortez
Ashley Lazarus
Nicole Pope
51.95aWYCampbell County
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team1:52.60WYStar Valley
2.-Samantha Green
Chelsea Rodekuhr
Michaela Metzler
Bree Dziardziel
1:55.01aWYCheyenne Central
3.-Ali Becker
Kylee Anderson
Kyrie Anderson
Sierra Jackson
1:56.10aWYLaramie
4.-Relay Team1:56.53aWYCampbell County
5.-Hannah Pope
ChyAnna Esau
Megan Jones
Samantha Case
1:57.61aWYKelly Walsh
6.-Relay Team1:57.91aWYNatrona county
4x400 Relay
1.-Sarah Peterson
Moriah Hutchinson
Mckensie Herold
Mandi Anderson
4:06.77aWYEvanston Senior
2.-Madison Legerski
Sierra Robbins
Ali Beckler
Bailey Saxton
4:07.90aWYLaramie
3.-Charli Fisher
Christy Clinger
Randi Robinson
Kirsten McKen
4:09.79aWYStar Valley
4.-Maureen Chavez
Alyssa Miller
Ali McIntyre
Anna Yanchek
4:12.85aWYCheyenne Central
5.-Hannah Durham
Sierra Jech
Jordan Dollard
Anna Bales
4:15.78aWYCody
6.-Mikel Anderson
Katie Walker
Amanda Shumway
Suzie Shumway
4:16.38aWYLovell
7.-Samantha Case
Megan Jones
Meghann Lattimer
Michelle Hermon
4:17.30aWYKelly Walsh
8.-Teren Hanson
Meaghan Henry
Brystal Keser
Staylee Brown
4:18.04aWYNatrona county
9.-Brooke Nisley
Kassey MacDonald
Alyssa Rodriguez
Desiree Murray
4:18.31aWYPowell
10.-Christina Martinsen
Mallory Swenson
Maggie Budd
Kendra Siebigteroth
4:18.32aWYLander Valley
4x800 Relay
1.-Lexi Erickson
Hailey Ricks
Kirsten McKen
Randi Robinson
9:40.92aWYStar Valley
2.-Anna Yanchek
Alyssa Miller
Maureen Chavez
Jessica Lemaster
9:42.92aWYCheyenne Central
3.-Audra DeStefano
Libby Hungerford
Ashlyn Wilhite
Demi Fischer
10:04.59aWYCampbell County
4.-Karlee Lange
Selina Ramsey
Jessica Ramsey
Nicole Peterson
10:07.76aWYRock Springs
5.-Brooke Nisley
Skye Albert
Alyssa Rodriguez
Kassey MacDonald
10:12.55aWYPowell
6.-Mallory Swenson
Beryl Colter
Kendra Siebigteroth
Taylor Kraft
10:16.63aWYLander Valley
7.-Catherine Cloetta
Ellie Finnigan
Siena Richard
Brooke Rice
10:19.92aWYJackson
8.-Ali Beckler
Madison Legerski
Angel Adams
Kyrsha Brisendie
10:20.97aWYLaramie
9.-Alyssa Bever
Anna Reiner
Savannah Minder
Kiana Rief
10:23.45aWYCheyenne East
10.-Hannah Gibbs
Heather Gibbs
Taylor Wollert
Candace Wollert
10:24.70WYLingle-Fort Laramie
Shot Put - 4kg
1.10Baillie Gibson48' 10.50WYNatrona county
2.11Sky Gabel40' 9.00WYKelly Walsh
3.11Kim Paxton40' 3.00WYGreen River
4.11Avery Allen39' 8.75WYNatrona county
5.9Kiara Skinner39' 1.00WYCody
6.12Shaynna Hoyt37' 11.50WYGlenrock
7.12Krysten Hunt37' 10.00WYCheyenne Central
8.12Alena Gronewold37' 5.00WYLingle-Fort Laramie
9.10Matty Jolovich36' 10.75WYTorrington
10.10Paige Backman36' 1.00WYCheyenne East
Discus - 1kg
1.10Baillie Gibson171' 4.00WYNatrona county
2.11Sky Gabel133' 4.00WYKelly Walsh
3.11Avery Allen129' 6.00WYNatrona county
4.12Abby Mulcaly128' 8.00WYCheyenne Central
5.9Kiara Skinner128' 2.00WYCody
6.10Sydney Spoja125' 1.00WYRawlins
7.10Hannah Svilar122' 11.00WYRiverton
8.12Ruth O'Neal122' 4.00WYLander Valley
9.12Kelly O'Connor122' 1.00WYSundance
10.10Sabrina Whalen120' 3.00WYSundance
Javelin - 600g
1.10Amy Bradfield77' 1.08WYStar Valley
2.9Ashley Elam71' 0.48WYStar Valley
3.9Sierra Booth66' 0.60WYStar Valley
4.9Alyssa Croff60' 0.60WYStar Valley
5.10Justene Perry58' 0.12WYStar Valley
6.9Mercades Henderson54' 0.84WYStar Valley
7.9Jennifer Perry53' 0.60WYStar Valley
High Jump
1.12Jazmyn Webster5' 4.00WYCheyenne East
2.10Suzie Shumway5' 3.00WYLovell
12Deborah McCloud5' 3.00WYKelly Walsh
11Cora Foster5' 3.00WYLittle Snake River
5.11Dalani Filip5' 2.00WYLittle Snake River
11Stephanie Sheets5' 2.00WYEvanston Senior
12Kayla Clark5' 2.00WYKelly Walsh
11Hunter Vineyard5' 2.00WYTongue River
9.12Courtney Toolson5' 1.00WYGreen River
11Lyndsey Wardell5' 1.00WYBurlington
11Dusti Poppleton5' 1.00WYCampbell County
12Sarah Goehring5' 1.00WYBuffalo
11Katie Thomas5' 1.00WYEvanston Senior
10Holland Sorenson5' 1.00WYStar Valley
12Kylee Anderson5' 1.00WYLaramie
10Kendra Ostrum5' 1.00WYPowell
9Madison Legerski5' 1.00WYLaramie
Pole Vault
1.11Paula Andrie12' 0.00WYCampbell County
2.11Anna Bales11' 9.50WYCody
3.11Josey Pehringer11' 0.00WYCody
4.11Julia Popish10' 6.00WYKelly Walsh
5.9Demi Fischer10' 0.00WYCampbell County
12Paige Neves10' 0.00WYBurlington
12Amy Puckett10' 0.00WYLaramie
8.12Mikel Anderson9' 6.00WYLovell
12Shaye Lanouette9' 6.00WYNatrona county
9Logan Yurek9' 6.00WYCheyenne East
Long Jump
1.11Paula Andrie18' 1.00WYCampbell County
2.12Jazmyn Webster17' 11.25WYCheyenne East
3.12Jessie Taylor17' 9.75WYKelly Walsh
4.11Karen Koritnik17' 8.75WYLovell
5.10Meghan Snell17' 6.25WYNatrona county
6.12Audrey West17' 5.25WYStar Valley
7.11Emily Smith17' 4.75WYMountain View
8.12Erin Kirby17' 3.00WYEvanston Senior
9.11Julia Popish17' 2.50WYKelly Walsh
10.9Aleqse Hawkins16' 10.50WYCheyenne Central
Triple Jump
1.11Emily Smith36' 7.25WYMountain View
2.11Paula Andrie36' 2.00WYCampbell County
3.12Audrey Stevens35' 6.75WYKelly Walsh
12Jazmyn Webster35' 6.75WYCheyenne East
12Sierra Jech35' 6.75WYCody
6.11Karen Koritnik35' 5.25WYLovell
7.12Devon Fichter35' 4.00WYCampbell County
8.12Katie Walker35' 0.50WYLovell
9.12Lauren Thomas35' 0.00WYEvanston Senior
10.10Maddy Morgan34' 9.75WYCampbell County
10Meghan Snell34' 9.75WYNatrona county
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.