Athletic.net Team Results Management

Central Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.8Justin Brady12.54cWAToutle Lake
2.8Isaac Speer12.74cWAPe Ell
3.8Seth Richardson13.14cWAMossyrock
4.8Nate Cothren13.24cWAWahkiakum
8Edward Mitchel13.24cWAToutle Lake
6.8Kristofer Lukas13.34cWAToutle Lake
8Jared Olson13.34cWAAdna
-Christopher Lucas13.34cWAToutle Lake
9.7Jarrad Majors13.44cWAMossyrock
10.8Nolan Wagner13.54cWAAdna
8Kyler Hazen13.54cWAMossyrock
8Clayton Moore13.54cWAWahkiakum
200 Meters
1.8Edward Mitchel26.54cWAToutle Lake
8Seth Richardson26.54cWAMossyrock
3.8Kristofer Lukas27.14cWAToutle Lake
4.8Nate Cothren27.34cWAWahkiakum
5.8Kody Morris28.14cWAOnalaska
8Dakota Russell28.14cWAPe Ell
7.8Chace Nichols28.24cWAMossyrock
8.7Jarrad Majors28.64cWAMossyrock
9.7Devin Ray28.74cWAAdna
8Lucas Allen28.74cWAMossyrock
7Grant McEwen28.74cWAToledo
400 Meters
1.8Edward Mitchel59.54cWAToutle Lake
2.8Isaac Speer60.004cWAPe Ell
3.7Riley Girt60.24cWAOnalaska
4.7Daniel Echtle60.44cWAToledo
5.7Chris Chambers60.54cWAToledo
6.7Bryan Osborne60.64cWAToledo
7.8Chace Nichols61.74cWAMossyrock
8.8Kody Morris64.44cWAOnalaska
9.8Zachary Todd64.54cWAToutle Lake
8Kristofer Lukas64.54cWAToutle Lake
800 Meters
1.8Chace Nichols2:29.00WAMossyrock
2.7Juan Ortiz-Hernandez2:33.10WAMossyrock
3.8Fidel Oritz Hernandez2:35.00WAMossyrock
4.7Forrest Wallace2:35.20WAToledo
5.7Riley Girt2:36.10WAOnalaska
6.8Alex Echtle2:38.10WAToledo
7.7Brett Callies2:40.80WAMossyrock
8.8Sean Cox2:43.10WAToutle Lake
9.8John Hill2:47.00WAMossyrock
10.7Colton Dawes2:47.70WAAdna
1600 Meters
1.8Chace Nichols5:17.00WAMossyrock
2.8Austin Good5:19.10WAWahkiakum
3.7Alex Johnson5:29.10WAWahkiakum
4.7Forrest Wallace5:32.30WAToledo
5.8Fidel Oritz Hernandez5:33.00WAMossyrock
6.7Juan Ortiz-Hernandez5:39.90WAMossyrock
7.7Austin Smith5:51.80WAToutle Lake
8.8John Hill6:16.00WAMossyrock
9.7Jonathan Kruse6:17.00WAToutle Lake
10.7Jorge Martinez6:19.00WAOnalaska
110m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Mathew Kelley18.44cWAPe Ell
2.8Josh Chichestetr20.94cWAToledo
3.7Forrest Wallace21.74cWAToledo
4.7Daniel Echtle22.64cWAToledo
5.7Chris Chambers23.84cWAToledo
6.7Bryan Osborne23.94cWAToledo
7.7Logan Holbrook24.74cWAToledo
8.7Jake White26.84cWAOnalaska
9.7Riley Bowen27.14cWAToledo
4x100 Relay
1.-Mathew Kelley
Dakota Russell
Brett Bellows
Devon Hoffman
52.24cWAPe Ell
2.-Relay Team52.54cWAWahkiakum
3.-Relay Team54.24cWAAdna
4.-Forrest Wallace
Jacob Dailey
Grant McEwen
Bryan Knight
56.64cWAToledo
5.-Riley Girt
Angelo Lopez
Jorge Martinez
Jake White
64.74cWAOnalaska
4x200 Relay
1.-Dakota Russell
Brett Bellows
Isaac Speer
Mathew Kelley
1:55.40WAPe Ell
2.-Chace Nichols
Shaun Stephens
Fidel Oritz Hernandez
Lucas Allen
1:58.50WAMossyrock
3.-Kyle Brown
Lucas Gauger
Kreed Askins
Sam Tauscher
2:11.50WAToledo
Discus - 1kg
1.7Mathew Ray94' 3.00WAPe Ell
7Chris Labarre94' 3.00WAPe Ell
3.7Devin Ray93' 2.00WAAdna
4.8Ryan Miller88' 10.00WAMossyrock
5.8Sean Cox86' 11.00WAToutle Lake
6.8James Middleton86' 9.00WAMossyrock
7.8Jared Corbet85' 8.00WAToutle Lake
8.8Kodi Cline85' 7.00WAPe Ell
9.8Shaun Stephens84' 8.00WAMossyrock
10.8Kody Morris84' 6.00WAOnalaska
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.8James Middleton156' 0.00WAMossyrock
2.8Nolan Wagner134' 4.00WAAdna
3.8Shaun Stephens125' 7.00WAMossyrock
4.8Edward Mitchel124' 3.00WAToutle Lake
5.8Kyle Brown123' 0.00WAToledo
6.7Logan Holbrook116' 2.00WAToledo
7.7Alex Johnson115' 6.00WAWahkiakum
8.8Kristofer Lukas105' 2.00WAToutle Lake
9.7Devin Ray102' 6.00WAAdna
10.7Bryant Bowman102' 2.00WAMossyrock
High Jump
1.8Dakota Russell5' 4.00WAPe Ell
2.8Justin Brady4' 10.00WAToutle Lake
8Jared Corbet4' 10.00WAToutle Lake
8Shaun Stephens4' 10.00WAMossyrock
7Forrest Wallace4' 10.00WAToledo
6.7Josh Schulz4' 8.0013WAPe Ell
8Nate Cothren4' 8.00WAWahkiakum
8.8Jade Havens4' 6.00WAWahkiakum
7Colton Pfenniger4' 6.00WAWahkiakum
8Kyler Hazen4' 6.00WAMossyrock
8Josh Chichestetr4' 6.00WAToledo
8Mathew Kelley4' 6.00WAPe Ell
8Zachary Todd4' 6.00WAToutle Lake
Pole Vault
1.8Austin Burns8' 6.00WAWahkiakum
2.8Jade Havens7' 6.00WAWahkiakum
3.8Mason Mackey7' 0.00WAWahkiakum
8Shane Souvenir7' 0.00WAWahkiakum
7Alex Johnson7' 0.00WAWahkiakum
6.7Kody Vik6' 0.00WAWahkiakum
Long Jump
1.8Isaac Speer17' 4.00WAPe Ell
2.8Kyler Hazen17' 0.00WAMossyrock
3.7Jacob Dailey16' 5.00WAToledo
4.8Jared Olson15' 4.00WAAdna
5.8Seth Richardson15' 1.00WAMossyrock
6.8Trevor Moon14' 10.00WAAdna
7.8Nolan Wagner14' 7.00WAAdna
8.8Lucas Allen14' 6.00WAMossyrock
9.8Nate Cothren14' 5.00WAWahkiakum
8Koby Cothren14' 5.00WAWahkiakum
Triple Jump
1.8Mathew Kelley34' 3.00WAPe Ell
2.8Kyler Hazen33' 2.00WAMossyrock
3.8Sean Cox31' 7.00WAToutle Lake
4.8Austin Good31' 0.00WAWahkiakum
5.8Chace Nichols30' 7.00WAMossyrock
6.8Ranel Aromin30' 0.00WAToutle Lake
7.7Rylen Hurd29' 2.50WAMossyrock
8.8Alex Echtle29' 0.00WAToledo
9.8Shane Souvenir28' 2.00WAWahkiakum
10.8Mason Mackey27' 9.00WAWahkiakum

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.7Regyn Gaffney13.54cWAAdna
2.7Jamie Jo McLaughlin14.14cWAOnalaska
3.8Denacia Oberg14.24cWAToledo
8Erin McCall14.24cWAAdna
8Marlies Connelly14.24cWAToutle Lake
6.7Karissa Callahan14.34cWAOnalaska
7Bailey Hockett14.34cWAToutle Lake
8.8Gabby Tafoya14.44cWAOnalaska
9.7Amber St. Pierre14.54cWAMossyrock
10.7Tori Wegdahl14.64cWAWahkiakum
8Tia Storey14.64cWAMossyrock
200 Meters
1.7Karissa Callahan29.14cWAOnalaska
2.8Denacia Oberg30.04cWAToledo
3.8Gabby Tafoya30.14cWAOnalaska
4.8Kenzee Harlan30.24cWAToledo
8Tia Storey30.24cWAMossyrock
6.7Bailey Hockett30.64cWAToutle Lake
7.7Regyn Gaffney30.84cWAAdna
8.8Karysa Butcher31.54cWAOnalaska
9.8Jessica Paxton31.84cWAOnalaska
10.8Elizabeth Rawls32.14cWAAdna
400 Meters
1.8Stephanie Yoder64.84cWAToledo
2.7Karissa Callahan65.54cWAOnalaska
3.7Bailey Hockett67.84cWAToutle Lake
4.7Anna Pliler69.94cWAToutle Lake
5.7Sydney Brooks73.04cWAPe Ell
6.7Makayla Dailey75.54cWAAdna
7.7Chloe Manning77.94cWAAdna
8.7Amber Langworthy80.84cWAAdna
9.7Kailee Barrett81.14cWAToledo
10.8Maria Oritz Hernandez83.14cWAMossyrock
7Bernie Hayden83.14cWAOnalaska
800 Meters
1.7Anna Pliler2:48.00WAToutle Lake
2.7Sydney Brooks2:58.00WAPe Ell
3.7Makayla Dailey2:59.00WAAdna
7Shayne Fried2:59.00WAMossyrock
5.8Jessie VonBargen3:02.00WAAdna
6.8Demi Lidorikiotis3:06.40WAToutle Lake
7.7Amanda Bottoms3:08.30WAOnalaska
7Courtney Keele3:08.30WAToutle Lake
9.8Maria Oritz Hernandez3:12.00WAMossyrock
10.8Delaney Doumit3:13.00WAWahkiakum
1600 Meters
1.8Jessie VonBargen6:50.30WAAdna
2.7Erika Nordmark6:55.40WAToutle Lake
3.7Courtney Keele7:04.30WAToutle Lake
4.8Maria Oritz Hernandez7:15.00WAMossyrock
5.7Jaelin Kessler7:28.30WAToutle Lake
6.8Demi Lidorikiotis7:34.00WAToutle Lake
7.7Gwen Kiser8:33.20WAPe Ell
8.8Taylor Browning8:45.00WAMossyrock
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Stephanie Yoder18.24cWAToledo
2.7Regyn Gaffney18.44cWAAdna
3.7Amber St. Pierre19.54cWAMossyrock
8Marlies Connelly19.54cWAToutle Lake
8Maya Stanley19.54cWAWahkiakum
6.7Lori Sprague20.14cWAOnalaska
7.8Elizabeth Rawls20.24cWAAdna
7Kelsey Castro20.24cWAPe Ell
8Kylee McCoy20.24cWAMossyrock
10.8Kari Pierce20.64cWAToutle Lake
8Denacia Oberg20.64cWAToledo
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.7Regyn Gaffney17.59aWAAdna
2.8Stephanie Yoder18.44cWAToledo
3.7Makayla Dailey19.41aWAAdna
4.8Marlies Connelly19.74cWAToutle Lake
5.7Amber St. Pierre19.94cWAMossyrock
6.7Kelsey Castro20.44cWAPe Ell
7.8Maya Stanley20.64cWAWahkiakum
8.8Denacia Oberg20.74cWAToledo
9.8Elizabeth Rawls20.84cWAAdna
8Juliana Toutai20.84cWAToledo
4x100 Relay
1.-McKenzie Elliot
Stephanie Yoder
Kenzee Harlan
Denacia Oberg
57.84cWAToledo
2.-Taylor Anderson
Jessica Paxton
Brooke Ritzman
Gabby Tafoya
58.14cWAOnalaska
3.-Ashley Hererra
Kelsey Castro
Tabatha Skeen
Marisa Schroeder
60.14cWAPe Ell
4.-Morgan Elliott
Audrey Young
Baylee Olsen
Tori Wegdahl
60.94cWAWahkiakum
5.-Kari Pierce
Marissa Gardner
Demi Lidorikiotis
Marlies Connelly
61.14cWAToutle Lake
6.-Kylee McCoy
Chandler Schultz
Tia Storey
Maria Oritz Hernandez
61.84cWAMossyrock
7.-Regyn Gaffney
Elizabeth Johnson
Chloe Manning
Haley Minkoff
62.34cWAAdna
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team1:54.16WAPe Ell
2.-Relay Team2:20.50WAMossyrock
3.-Bailee Phillipps
Kaitlin Carney
Emily Robins
Syndney Shepherd
2:23.50WAToledo
Discus - 1kg
1.8Marissa Gardner82' 10.00WAToutle Lake
2.8Cheyenne Kindell77' 3.00WAAdna
3.8Emily Robins68' 1.00WAToledo
4.8Amber Downsbrough65' 8.00WAOnalaska
5.8Stephanie Moonen63' 0.00WAWahkiakum
6.8Courtney Gnirk62' 11.00WAAdna
7.8Karlee Coverdell60' 1.00WAToledo
8.8Brooke Ritzman59' 6.00WAOnalaska
9.7Samantha Rice58' 4.00WAMossyrock
10.7Marissa Longtain57' 0.00WAWahkiakum
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.8Stephanie Moonen85' 1.00WAWahkiakum
2.7Casee Whittaker80' 7.00WAToledo
3.8Cheyenne Kindell80' 1.00WAAdna
4.7Baylee Olsen80' 0.00WAWahkiakum
5.8Maria Oritz Hernandez79' 5.00WAMossyrock
6.8Emily Robins78' 4.00WAToledo
7.8Madison LaBerge78' 0.00WAWahkiakum
8.7Elizabeth Johnson77' 8.00WAAdna
9.7Morgan Elliott75' 2.00WAWahkiakum
10.8Karlee Coverdell72' 10.00WAToledo
Javelin - 600g
1.8Cheyenne Kindell96' 0.00WAAdna
2.8Emily Robins85' 9.00WAToledo
3.7Casee Whittaker83' 8.00WAToledo
4.8Kaitlin Carney79' 5.00WAToledo
5.8Bailee Phillipps77' 4.00WAToledo
6.7Elizabeth Johnson75' 6.00WAAdna
7.8Marlies Connelly61' 3.00WAToutle Lake
8.8Juliana Toutai60' 7.00WAToledo
8Marissa Gardner60' 7.00WAToutle Lake
10.7Chaselin Whittaker60' 4.00WAToledo
High Jump
1.8Maya Stanley4' 6.00WAWahkiakum
8Denacia Oberg4' 6.00WAToledo
3.7Elizabeth Johnson4' 0.00WAAdna
8Jonaka Heppler4' 0.00WAWahkiakum
7Audrey Young4' 0.00WAWahkiakum
8Juliana Toutai4' 0.00WAToledo
8Stephanie Yoder4' 0.00WAToledo
7Jamie Jo McLaughlin4' 0.00WAOnalaska
8Rachelle Markham4' 0.00WAMossyrock
10.7Daniella Smith3' 10.00WAOnalaska
7Sydney Brooks3' 10.00WAPe Ell
7Randi Jo Smith3' 10.00WAMossyrock
8Kenzee Harlan3' 10.00WAToledo
7Nikki Coleman3' 10.00WAOnalaska
7Baylee Olsen3' 10.00WAWahkiakum
Pole Vault
1.7Audrey Young6' 6.00WAWahkiakum
2.7Kaylee Bryant6' 0.00WAWahkiakum
Long Jump
1.8Denacia Oberg13' 8.50WAToledo
2.8Gabby Tafoya13' 3.00WAOnalaska
3.8Kari Pierce13' 1.00WAToutle Lake
4.7Regyn Gaffney13' 0.50WAAdna
5.8Marisa Schroeder13' 0.00WAPe Ell
6.8Stephanie Yoder12' 10.50WAToledo
7.7Anna Pliler12' 7.00WAToutle Lake
8.7Shayne Fried12' 1.00WAMossyrock
9.7Chloe Manning12' 0.00WAAdna
7Tori Wegdahl12' 0.00WAWahkiakum
8Jessica Paxton12' 0.00WAOnalaska
Triple Jump
1.8Marisa Schroeder29' 3.50WAPe Ell
2.7Anna Pliler28' 9.50WAToutle Lake
3.7Elizabeth Johnson27' 4.00WAAdna
4.8Madison LaBerge26' 6.00WAWahkiakum
5.7Tori Wegdahl26' 3.00WAWahkiakum
6.8Demi Lidorikiotis26' 0.50WAToutle Lake
7.7Amber St. Pierre25' 6.00WAMossyrock
8.7Mary Kaplan24' 10.00WAToledo
9.7Baylee Olsen23' 8.00WAWahkiakum
10.8Juliana Toutai23' 5.00WAToledo
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.