Athletic.net Team Results Management

United States Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Jaylon Hicks10.15awTXGalena Park North Shore
2.12Bradley Sylve10.18awLASouth Plaquemines
3.11Marvin Bracy10.26awFLBoone
4.12Remontay McClain10.28awCACovina
5.12D'Andre Jacobs10.30awLAEast Ascension
6.12Dallas Burroughs10.34aIDRocky Mountain
10Cameron Burrell10.34awTXFort Bend Ridge Point
11Corey Bassett10.34aTXPlano East
11Aaron Ernest10.34aALHomewood
10.10Thomas Tyner10.35aORAloha
12Joe Fisher10.35aKSValley Center
200 Meters
1.12Remontay McClain20.68aCACovina
2.11Arman Hall20.82aFLSt Thomas Aquinas
3.12Dedric Dukes20.88awFLBooker T. Washington (Miami)
4.12Davonte Stewart20.89aCAA.B. Miller
5.12D'Andre Jacobs20.90awLAEast Ascension
6.12Beejay Lee20.96aCAWest Covina
7.11Aaron Ernest20.99aALHomewood
8.11Jermaine Authorlee21.00aTXGalena Park North Shore
9.12Tyler Cue21.01aFLFlagler Palm Coast
10.12Zamir Thomas21.03aNJSnyder
400 Meters
1.12Daniel Orange46.04cVAMadison County
2.11Arman Hall46.22aFLSt Thomas Aquinas
3.-Kavahra Holmes46.31aLABreaux Bridge
4.11Najee Glass46.43a16NJSt Peters Prep
5.12Hugh Graham Jr.46.44aFLMiami Northwestern
6.11Aldrich Bailey46.53aTXMansfield Timberview
7.12Dedric Dukes46.61aFLBooker T. Washington (Miami)
8.11Richard Gary46.79aTXDuncanville
9.12Mel Mosley46.88aNYMiddletown
10.12Boris Berian46.93aCOWidefield
800 Meters
1.12Austin Mudd1:48.09aINCenter Grove
2.12Immanuel Hutchinson1:48.56aCASan Jacinto
3.12O'Neal Wanliss1:49.618aGAHoly Innocents
4.11Cameron Thornton1:49.623aGAWhitefield Academy
5.11Zavon Watkins1:49.70aNYLiverpool
6.11Nick Hartle1:49.91aNVCentennial
7.12Nick Kaiser1:50.00aMITemperance Bedford
8.12Derrick Daigre1:50.05aWAKent Meridian
9.12Grant Grosvenor1:50.06aWAHenry Jackson
10.11Patrick Rono1:50.10aNJLyndhurst
1500 Meters
1.10Jacob Burcham3:46.55aWVCabell Midland
2.12Austin Mudd3:48.34aINCenter Grove
3.12Elias Gedyon3:49.50aCALoyola
4.12Jantzen Oshier3:49.70aCATrabuco Hills
5.12Omar Kaddurah3:49.76a18MIGrand Blanc
6.12Daniel Everett3:49.87aMOWestminster Christian
7.11Josh Lampron3:50.03aMAMansfield
8.12Robert Allen3:51.17aRICranston West
9.11Mike Marsella3:52.16aRIChariho Regional
10.12Chad Noelle3:53.21aNYGreene Central
1600 Meters
1.12Jantzen Oshier4:00.83aCATrabuco Hills
2.12Austin Mudd4:03.00aINCenter Grove
3.12Elias Gedyon4:04.04aCALoyola
4.12Billy Orman4:05.29aAZTuba City
5.11Luis Gutierrez4:06.51aCARancho Cucamonga
6.12Matt Carpowich4:07.21aCATorrey Pines
7.11Drew Magaha4:07.32aPAUpper Moreland
8.12Chris Walden4:08.26aINCarmel
9.11Chris Waschura4:08.29aCAWoodside
10.12Daniel Everett4:08.43aMOWestminster Christian
3000 Meters
1.12Ammar Moussa8:16.03aCAArcadia
2.12Joe Rosa8:18.39aNJWest Windsor-Plainsboro North
3.12Jim Rosa8:20.41aNJWest Windsor-Plainsboro North
4.12Morgan Pearson8:21.43aNJDelbarton
5.12Martin Hehir8:25.64aNYWashingtonville
6.12Chad Noelle8:26.68aNYGreene Central
7.12John Murray8:27.00aMAShrewsbury
8.12Ryan Meehan8:27.02aRIBishop Hendricken
9.11Liam Hillery8:28.26aRISmithfield
10.11Thomas Graham8:28.33aNCCary Academy
3200 Meters
1.12Billy Orman8:48.63aAZTuba City
2.12Ammar Moussa8:49.59aCAArcadia
3.12Elias Gedyon8:50.03aCALoyola
4.12Sam Pons8:50.67aCASouth Pasadena
5.12Chris Walden8:51.59aINCarmel
6.12Trevor Halsted8:51.96aCADavis Sr.
7.12Craig Lutz8:52.91aTXLewisville Marcus
8.12Lane Werley8:53.21aCAMartin Luther King
9.12Heyden Wooff8:55.13aCAAdolfo Camarillo
10.11Luis Luna8:55.43aCAPiner
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Jonathan Cabral13.27aCAAgoura
2.10Artie Burns13.63aFLMiami Northwestern
3.12Lorenzo Johnson13.64aTXMineral Wells
4.12Kenneth Minkah13.65aTXDeSoto
11Jonathan Jones13.65awGACarrollton
6.12Michael Stigler13.67aTXCanyon
7.-Randy Bermea13.71aTXHarlingen
8.11Drake Johnson13.73a17MIAnn Arbor Pioneer
9.11Donovan Robertson13.74aOHBerea-Midpark
10.12Jeylin Reed13.75aTXPort Arthur Memorial
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Jonathan Cabral36.19aCAAgoura
2.12Dylan Scoggins36.24cNEOmaha Burke
3.12Greg Coleman36.34aTXNorthside Warren
4.12Kenneth Minkah36.43aTXDeSoto
11Eric Futch36.43aPAPenn Wood
6.11Randolph Bermea36.46aTXHarlingen
7.12Emarkis Gunn36.83aFLPalm Beach Lakes
8.12Michael Stigler36.87aTXCanyon
10Artie Burns36.87aFLMiami Northwestern
10.12Darrell Butler36.96aFLMiami Carol City Sr
4x100 Relay
1.-Karlos Williams
Phillip Loydd
Shykeem Pitts
Anthony Parnell
39.60aFLRidge Community
2.-Clemon Jones
Javis Blue
Willie Young
Jermel Moment
39.74aFLLake Wales
3.-Marcel Bruce
Derek Lewis
Victor Troutman
Rashad Johnson
39.99aFLKathleen
4.-Maiketavius Jones
Jaylon Hicks
Jermaine Authorlee
Larry Mcduffey
40.22aTXGalena Park North Shore
5.-Corey Jones
Jean Pierre
Jermy Smith
Demetris Ates
40.57aFLFlanagan
6.-Relay Team40.68aFLSt Thomas Aquinas
7.-Karl Jacques
kahlil Henderson
Johnioh Sylvestre
Jenove Blanford
40.75aFLSouth Broward
8.-Edward Ivory
Justin Thomas
Phillip Jones
Mark Roberts
40.89aTXWest Orange-Stark
-Orlando Thomas
Brandon Hamilton
Jalen Gilbert
Will Randolph
40.89aTXCopperas Cove
10.-D'Joun Frye
Tyrone Royal
Darrryl Brown
De'angelo James
40.91aFLAmerican
4x400 Relay
1.-Shaquille Braham
Hugh Graham Jr.
Artie Burns
Jeffery Green
3:10.69aFLMiami Northwestern
2.-Relay Team3:11.49aFLSt Thomas Aquinas
3.-Relay Team3:11.95aMDSpringbrook
4.-Aaron Harris
Richard Smith
Kameron White
Shaquille Howard
3:12.44aCAPoly (Long Beach)
5.-Sabian Holmes
Peyton Williams
Scott Peterson
Mac McGuire
3:13.48aTXSouthlake Carroll
6.-Lloyd Sicard
Darrell Fuery
Francisco Olloqui
James Henderson
3:13.53aCASerra
7.-Aaron Spann
Matt Coleman
Nick Coleman
Chris Armstrong
3:13.63aTXSan Antonio E. Central
8.-Darrell Butler
Irwin Carter
Carlylian Lewis
Juan Paul Green
3:14.35aFLMiami Carol City Sr
9.-Brandon Cothron
Austin Mudd
Kyle Schwartz
Nick Stoner
3:14.40aINCenter Grove
10.-Relay Team3:14.48aTXLewisville
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Nick Vena75' 10.25NJMorristown
2.12Ryan Crouser73' 5.10ORBarlow
3.12Kyle McKelvey68' 10.38SDBeresford
4.12Jermaine Kline66' 5.75ILRoselle (Lake Park)
5.12Isaiah Simmons66' 0.13VAWoodbridge
6.11Tom Anderson65' 4.50MNAndover
7.12Nicholas Scarvelis65' 4.00CADos Pueblos
8.11Thomas Anderson64' 5.00MNAndover
9.11Hayden Reed63' 5.25TXOrange Little Cypress-Mauriceville
10.11Aaron Castle63' 4.00WANewport
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Ryan Crouser237' 6.39ORBarlow
2.11Jayson Kovar207' 9.00CABurroughs (Ridgecrest)
3.11Samuel Mattis207' 2.00NJEast Brunswick
4.12Gabe Hull203' 0.00INBloomington South
5.11Kyle Long202' 10.00PAHempfield (3)
6.12Ma'a Brown201' 4.00CAParamount
7.12Ray Drew201' 2.00GAThomas County Central
8.12Matthias Tayala197' 0.00OHMcDonald
9.12Isaiah Simmons196' 8.00VAWoodbridge
10.11Ethan Cochran195' 4.00CANewport Harbor
Javelin - 800g
1.11Sean Keller232' 1.00WAHeritage
2.12Macauley Garton224' 2.94KSMill Valley
3.12Rob Robbins221' 6.00PANortheast Bradford
4.12Kaleb Zuidema213' 2.00NJMidland Park
5.12Quinn Hale212' 7.97WABellarmine Prep
6.12Dean Sullivan212' 5.00NJDelbarton
7.12Tom Lang211' 4.00PAPope John Paul II
8.11Tyson Holmes210' 11.89KSShawnee Heights
9.12Kyle Quinn209' 11.00MASomerset
10.12Kevin Seery208' 11.00NJHanover Park
High Jump
1.11Justin Fondren7' 2.25MSOxford
2.12Dartis Willis7' 2.00MIDetroit Country Day
11Allex Austin7' 2.00TXSan Marcos
4.12Brant Reardon7' 0.25OHSt Joseph Central Cath
5.12Kyle Wheeler7' 0.00TXTrinity Christian (Lubbock)
10Logan Brittain7' 0.00TXCanyon Randall
12Jonathan Christensen7' 0.00INSouthmont Senior
12Brandon Ford7' 0.00CAMt Carmel
9.12Jacorian Duffield6' 11.86TXUniversal City Randolph
11Brandon Stone6' 11.86FLTrenton
-Bradley Adkins6' 11.86TXIdalou
Pole Vault
1.12Nikita Kirillov17' 1.91GASt Pius X Catholic
12Andreas Duplantis17' 1.91LALafayette
11Reese Watson17' 1.91TXSpring
4.12JJ Juilfs17' 1.12ORSheldon
5.12Sam Kendricks17' 0.00MSOxford
6.11Jacob Blankenship16' 10.00OHLincoln
7.12Casey Bowen16' 7.50KSGardner Edgerton
8.12Jordan Yamoah16' 6.82NYArlington
9.12Zach Ziemek16' 6.00ILRoselle (Lake Park)
12Regan Gilbert16' 6.00TXKilleen Harker Heights
11Josh Sonnen16' 6.00TXMidlothian
12Kyle Thompson16' 6.00TXArgyle
12Chase Wolfle16' 6.00TXAmarillo
Long Jump
1.12Mykkele Thompson25' 1.97wTXNorthside Stevens
12Joshua McClam25' 1.97wNCHolly Springs
3.12Donte Moncrief25' 1.50MSRaleigh
4.12Jonathan Turner25' 0.00wTXCorpus Christi Carroll
5.12Jovonte Slater24' 11.75wCAVista Murrieta
6.10Devin Field24' 11.21wTXLancaster
7.12Jaecob Snow24' 10.00wCAEl Camino
8.12Marquis Dendy24' 9.75wDEMiddletown
9.12Tyler Anderson24' 8.25TNHillsboro
10.10Cameron Burrell24' 8.00TXFort Bend Ridge Point
Triple Jump
1.12Devonte Davis51' 8.00TXGalena Park North Shore
2.11Chris Brown51' 2.50SCHanahan
3.12John Horton51' 1.75wTXCopperas Cove
4.12Kasen Williams50' 9.25WASkyline
5.12Marquis Dendy50' 8.25wDEMiddletown
6.12Zach Ziemek50' 6.75ILRoselle (Lake Park)
7.12Michael Sandle50' 3.25MNEden Prairie
8.10Jaelen Spencer50' 2.25CASultana
9.12Jarred Gambrell50' 1.75PAAthens Area
10.10Devin Field50' 1.57wTXLancaster

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Octavious Freeman11.29aFLLake Wales
2.10Patrice Hannon11.34aOHBrush
3.12Dezerea Bryant11.38aWIMilwaukee Bradley Technical
4.-Crystal Jones11.39aMDMeade
12Keilah Tyson11.39aVAWestern Branch
6.12Tynia Gaither11.41aFLKissimmee-Osceola
7.11Shayla Sanders11.45aFLBoyd Anderson
8.9Cierra Smith11.46aCAManual Arts
9.11Myasia Jacobs11.47aNJParamus Catholic
10.10Natalie Poynter11.51aTXWaco Midway
12Jenna Prandini11.51awCAClovis
200 Meters
1.10Jackie Cuellar22.58aTXEl Paso Eastwood
2.10Patrice Hannon22.87aOHBrush
3.12Dezerea Bryant23.01aWIMilwaukee Bradley Technical
4.12Tynia Gaither23.17aFLKissimmee-Osceola
5.12Octavious Freeman23.33aFLLake Wales
6.12Taylor Houston23.35aTXFort Bend Elkins
7.12Keilah Tyson23.53aVAWestern Branch
8.12Akawkaw Ndipagbor23.57aCAPoly (Long Beach)
9.12Jenna Prandini23.66awCAClovis
10.11Shayla Sanders23.68awFLBoyd Anderson
400 Meters
1.12Olivia Ekpone53.15aMDNorthwest
2.10Precious Holmes53.16aCTHillhouse
3.12Akawkaw Ndipagbor53.38aCAPoly (Long Beach)
4.10Sydnee Over53.62aCTWindsor
5.11Courtney Okolo53.79aTXCarrollton Smith
6.12Vanessa Jones53.83aCAEtiwanda
11Sandrae Fargiharson53.83aNYMedgar Evers College Prep
8.12Montenea Roye53.84aMOLadue Horton Watkins
9.11Robbin Reynolds53.91aFLMiami Jackson
10.12Erika Rucker53.96aGAFlowery Branch
800 Meters
1.11Amy Weissenbach2:02.04aCAHarvard-Westlake
2.11Ajee Wilson2:02.64aNJNeptune
3.12Andrea Keklak2:06.39aMALincoln-Sudbury Regional
4.9Mary Cain2:06.44aNYBronxville
5.12Samantha Levin2:06.74aMOLadue Horton Watkins
6.10Hannah Meier2:07.37aMIGrosse Pointe South
7.11Savannah Camacho2:07.62aCATempleton
8.12Shelby Houlihan2:07.69aIASioux City East
9.11Olicia Williams2:07.80NYSt Anthony's
10.12Claudia Francis2:08.21aNYBenjamin Cardozo
1500 Meters
1.11Camille Chapus4:17.12aCAHarvard-Westlake
2.9Mary Cain4:17.84aNYBronxville
3.12Aisling Cuffe4:19.83aNYCornwall Central
4.10Hannah Meier4:20.65aMIGrosse Pointe South
5.12Courtney Chapman4:23.01aNYFayetteville-Manlius
6.11Kelsey Margey4:23.82aNYHarborfields
7.12Brook Handler4:24.44aMIRochester
8.11Samantha Nadel4:25.59aNYNorth Shore
9.10Nikki Hiltz4:26.13aCAAptos
10.11Rachel Paul4:26.35aNYSachem East
1600 Meters
1.12Aisling Cuffe4:40.56aNYCornwall Central
2.11Camille Chapus4:40.88aCAHarvard-Westlake
3.11Haley Pierce4:41.19aDEThe Tatnall
4.12Alli Billmeyer4:41.71aCATorrey Pines
5.12Jordan Smith4:42.07aVALebanon
6.10Hannah Meier4:42.60aMIGrosse Pointe South
7.10Amy-Eloise Neale4:43.34aWAGlacier Peak
8.10Nikki Hiltz4:43.43aCAAptos
9.12Waverly Neer4:43.46aINCulver Military Academies
10.12Kayla Beattie4:43.65aILWoodstock
3000 Meters
1.12Aisling Cuffe9:13.57aNYCornwall Central
2.12Waverly Neer9:16.23aINCulver Military Academies
3.11Haley Pierce9:16.35aDEThe Tatnall
4.12Kayla Beattie9:16.39aILWoodstock
5.11Samantha Nadel9:26.74aNYNorth Shore
6.10Wesley Frazier9:32.40aNCRavenscroft
7.12Allie Woodward9:33.11aWINotre Dame
8.10Katie Knight9:36.83aWANorth Central
9.12Waverly Neer9:36.94aINWestfield
10.11Tori Gerlach9:40.42aPAPennridge
11Victoria Gerlach9:40.42aPAPennridge
3200 Meters
1.12Aisling Cuffe9:56.16aNYCornwall Central
2.12Kayla Beattie9:56.96aILWoodstock
3.11Amber Eichkorn10:03.10KSWichita North
4.12Allie Woodward10:11.48aWINotre Dame
5.10Amy-Eloise Neale10:12.33aWAGlacier Peak
6.9Sarah Baxter10:13.00aCASimi Valley
7.10Katie Knight10:15.02aWANorth Central
8.12Hannah Neczypor10:16.10aOHNorth Royalton
9.11Maddie Meyers10:18.46aWANorthwest
10.12Alli Billmeyer10:18.92aCATorrey Pines
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Melia Cox13.34aCAPoly (Long Beach)
2.11Trinity Wilson13.38aCASt Mary's College
3.10Kendell Williams13.48aGAKell
4.12Kendra Harrison13.49aNCClayton
5.12Shelley Black13.63aPAJames M Coughlin
6.12Brea Garrett13.70awTXArlington Martin
7.11Bianca Jackson13.73awTXGarland
9Dior Hall13.73aCOGeorge Washington
9.12Morgan Snow13.75aGASouthwest Dekalb
10.11Taije Jordan13.78aTXLancaster
12Brea Buchanan13.78aCAAyala
12Chalese Davis13.78aCAHercules
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Melia Cox40.94aCAPoly (Long Beach)
2.12Leah Nugent41.10aPAAbington
3.12Kendra Harrison41.41aNCClayton
4.12Miriam Amadu41.63aTXHumble Kingwood Park
5.11Melissa Gonzalez41.79aTXCarrollton Creekview
6.12Ashley Burris41.81aTXMansfield Timberview
7.12Alyssa Monteverde41.90aCAClovis West
10Jordie Munford41.90aCARancho Cucamonga
9.11Kiah Seymour41.91aDCArchbishop Carroll
10.12Keisha Richburg41.95aFLMiami Northwestern
4x100 Relay
1.-Octavious Freeman
Deja Jones
Summer Meeks
Shabria Hadley
43.74aFLLake Wales
2.-Relay Team45.04aCAPoly (Long Beach)
3.-Richell Lee
Di'Kerria Wilson
Jerrika Joyce
Ranese Farrior
45.50aFLKathleen
4.-Relay Team45.68aFLBoyd Anderson
5.-Chasity Clark
Bianca Jackson
Chellane Jones
Quetta Mapps
45.87aTXGarland
6.-Elexis Fuller-Stewart
Tahje Whittley
Angelina Howard
Dezerea Bryant
46.02aWIMilwaukee Bradley Technical
7.-Jameshia Gant
Atarah Clark
Jodiann Crooks
Tynia Gaither
46.12aFLKissimmee-Osceola
8.-Danielle Bradley
Ashley Burris
Dar'Keisha Tryon
Keondra Mallard
46.17aTXMansfield Timberview
9.-Relay Team46.24aVAWestern Branch
10.-Ashley Marshall
Gabrielle Estell
Taylor Matthews
Necehelle Reyes
46.25aCARancho Verde
4x400 Relay
1.-Abigail Iacangelo
Emma Poe-Yamagata
Kathleen Russell
Hope Fetty
3:39.96aMDSherwood
2.-Leah Carr
Barbaretta Short
Shelby Lambert
Nalo Fauntroy
3:41.41aDCDunbar (DC)
-Maegan Cowan
Kierra Hamilton
Chrishuna Williams
Tia Gamble
3:41.41aTXDeSoto
4.-Relay Team3:41.75aCAPoly (Long Beach)
5.-Chimere Ezumah
Alexis Faulknor
Dawnielle Baucham
Megan George
3:42.58aCASerra
6.-Kadecia Baird
Shakele Seaton
Sandrae Fargiharson
Nyanka Joseph
3:42.60aNYMedgar Evers College Prep
7.-Relay Team3:42.73aNYBenjamin Cardozo
8.-Relay Team3:44.05aCAWestlake
-Relay Team3:44.05aCAHarvard-Westlake
10.-Maya Moore
Jazmine Wright
Anise Cuffee
Rashaun Combs
3:44.20aVABethel
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Tori Bliss50' 9.00INPortage
2.11Cassie Wertman50' 3.00INSouthridge
3.12Kelsey Card49' 11.50ILCarlinville
4.12Jackie Leppelmeier49' 3.50OHMccomb
5.12Christina Hillman49' 1.00DESt Thomas More
6.-Sarah Howard48' 10.00GATrinity Christian
7.12Brea Garrett48' 4.31TXArlington Martin
8.12Megan Smith48' 2.00KSOlathe South
9.11Avione Allgood47' 11.75NVLegacy
10.9Ashlie Blake47' 7.75NVPalo Verde
Discus - 1kg
1.11Shelbi Vaughan174' 10.00TXMansfield Legacy
2.12Kelsey Card164' 8.00ILCarlinville
3.12Alex Collatz164' 2.00CAStockdale
4.11Brittany Mann163' 7.00MIDetroit Country Day
5.10Chamaya Turner162' 7.97TXComal Canyon
6.10Emmonnie Henderson161' 1.00ILEdwardsville
7.12Kate Foster159' 10.25TXMesquite Poteet
8.12Hannah Carson159' 4.00AZChandler
9.12Alexandra Morgan159' 0.00CAVentura
10.12Alexa Evans158' 3.0017CAWest Hills
Javelin - 600g
1.11Avione Allgood176' 0.00NVLegacy
2.12Christine Kirkwood173' 9.00WAOthello
3.10Haley Crouser173' 0.00ORGresham
4.12Hannah Carson165' 1.50AZChandler
5.12Brianna Bain164' 1.00ORAloha
6.11Justine Rennekamp159' 8.0017ORBeaverton
7.12Lauren Kenney156' 2.00PAState College Area
8.12Elizabeth Brenner155' 11.00ORJesuit
9.-Mayme Cook155' 2.99LANotre Dame
10.12Nia Barnes154' 11.00NJWest Orange
High Jump
1.9Jasmine Cherry6' 0.00MSMeridian
2.12Taylor Burke5' 10.00OHMedina Senior
12Khalysia Mayo5' 10.00TXSpring Westfield
12Orlene Parris5' 10.00TXArlington
11Maddie Morrow5' 10.00OHHoover
11Audrey Ketcham5' 10.0016WAWenatchee
12Moira Cronin5' 10.00MAAndover
12Chancey Summers5' 10.00OREstacada
10Kendell Williams5' 10.00GAKell
10Emily Godwin5' 10.00WVBuckhannon-Upshur
9Ashlee Moore5' 10.00AZHamilton
12Rachel Orr5' 10.00AZThatcher
Pole Vault
1.12Morgann Leleux14' 2.75LACatholic (New Iberia)
2.12Kaitlin Petrillose13' 7.78TXRound Rock McNeil
3.12Anginae Monteverde13' 6.00CAClovis West
4.12Katherin Zingheim13' 4.00CAGranite Bay
5.11Jessie Johnson13' 3.00TXArgyle
6.11McKenzie Johnson13' 0.00CAClairemont
12Nina Gutermuth13' 0.00INLeo
8.12Lindsey Enders12' 9.94FLHoly Trinity Episcopal
9.11Victoria Rische12' 9.75CAFoothill (Santa Ana)
10.11Cimran Virdi12' 9.00CALas Lomas
11Alyssa Applebee12' 9.00ILSeneca
Long Jump
1.12Keilah Tyson20' 7.00VAWestern Branch
2.12Erica Bougard20' 2.50MSByhalia
3.-Jimmall Littleton20' 2.00TXGalveston Ball
4.12Jena Hemann20' 1.50ILBreese (Central)
5.11DerRenae Freeman20' 0.55FLWest Orange
6.10Kira Moreland20' 0.50w16CALos Osos
7.12Josh Waddell20' 0.00NCAsheboro
8.12Jenna Prandini19' 11.75CAClovis
9.12Ciarra Brewer19' 11.50CAJames Logan
12Abrianna Torres19' 11.50CASan Luis Obispo
Triple Jump
1.12Ciarra Brewer43' 3.25wCAJames Logan
2.-Tyler Nelson42' 8.00MDPaint Branch
3.10Carla Forbes42' 1.50MANewton North
4.12Nadia Eke41' 9.18MAHoly Name Central Catholic
5.12Thea LaFond41' 8.50MDJohn F Kennedy
6.12Shanique Walker41' 5.50wCAMt Pleasant
7.11Jasmine Todd41' 5.00AZChandler
8.12Melia Cox41' 2.75CAPoly (Long Beach)
11Brianna Richardson41' 2.75TXRockwall-Heath
10.12LaQue Moen-Davis41' 1.75wNEOmaha North
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.