Team Results Management

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.12Dominique Hawkins6.48 PRNEBellevue WestMar 17UNK Class A Invite
2.12Trevor Elie6.52 PRVAAtleeApr 16Gus Lacy Track Classic
3.10Byron Neal6.55 PRWIAquinasMar 26All American Invite
4.12Rex Owusu6.57 PRVAMills E GodwinApr 16Gus Lacy Track Classic
5.12Andre Parker6.62 PRVAFork Union Military AcademyApr 16Gus Lacy Track Classic
6.12Ryan Gardner6.65 PRWIWinneconneMar 25The Waters Meet
10Brad Neumann6.65 PRWIPeshtigoMar 17Boys Titan Indoor
8.11Naji Allan6.67 PRWISheboygan NorthApr 09University of Wisconsin Whitewater
12Lorenzo Solomon6.67 PRVALloyd C BirdApr 16Gus Lacy Track Classic
10.12Matt Gerber6.68 PRWITomahawkMar 19Northern Badger Classic
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.12Tyler Cue6.85 PRFLFlagler Palm CoastFeb 19Embry-Riddle Last Chance
2.12Andrew Lewis6.90 PRMNSt Paul CentralApr 02University of Minnesota HS Indoor Classic
3.12Sammy Watkins6.91 PRFLSouth Fort MyersFeb 26Ida Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
12Shedrick Washington6.91 PRFLWest PortFeb 19Embry-Riddle Last Chance
5.12Gilbert Absolu6.94 PRFLFlagler Palm CoastFeb 19Embry-Riddle Last Chance
6.12William Green6.97 PRMILansing EasternMar 29MSU Playmakers True Team Invite - Big Schools
7.12Clim Robbins6.98 PRFLJonesFeb 19Embry-Riddle Last Chance
12Devin Crawford-Tufts6.98 PRMNEdinaApr 02University of Minnesota HS Indoor Classic
-Kameron Beeler6.98 PRARFort Smith SouthsideFeb 195A-7A State Indoor Meet
10.11Zach Riley6.99 PRARBentonFeb 195A-7A State Indoor Meet
10Levonte Whitfield6.99 PRFLJonesFeb 19Embry-Riddle Last Chance
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Remontay McClain20.68 PR (2.0)CACovinaMay 21CIF SS Divisional Finals
2.11Arman Hall20.82 PR (1.7)FLSt Thomas AquinasMar 05 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
3.12Dedric Dukes20.88 PR (2.3)FLBooker T. Washington (Miami)Mar 19Bob Hayes Invitational
4.12Davonte Stewart20.89 (-.8)CAA.B. MillerMay 21CIF SS Divisional Finals
5.12D'Andre Jacobs20.90 PR (3.1)LAEast AscensionMay 06LHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
6.12Beejay Lee20.96 PRCAWest CovinaMay 27CIF-SS Masters Meet
7.11Aaron Ernest20.99 PR (-.4)ALHomewoodJun 18New Balance Outdoor Nationals Sprints
8.11Jermaine Authorlee21.00 (1.5)TXGalena Park North ShoreMay 14U.I.L. Texas 5A State T&F Championships
9.12Tyler Cue21.01 PRFLFlagler Palm CoastFeb 19Embry-Riddle Last Chance
10.12Zamir Thomas21.03 PRNJSnyderJun 09NJSIAA Meet of Champions 2011
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.12Kyle Banta31.30 PRWIElkhorn AreaMar 18West Allis Central
2.10Jose Estrada33.20 PRWIElkhorn AreaMar 18West Allis Central
3.12James Jacques33.75 PRWIElkhorn AreaMar 18West Allis Central
4.12Joseph Cisneros36.03 PRCASteele CanyonApr 23Mustang/east Hills Realty T&f Relays
5.12Nick Chisman36.14c PRORMolallaMar 19Longview Rotary Relays
6.12Floyd Mitchell36.27 PRCAMorseApr 23Mustang/east Hills Realty T&f Relays
7.11Chad Smith36.41 PRCAEl CapitanApr 23Mustang/east Hills Realty T&f Relays
8.10Stephen Williams36.44 PRFLAstronautFeb 18Astronaut Open
9.10Calleb Collins36.60 PRFLWinter ParkFeb 2246th Annual Bob Mosher "Wildcat" Open
10.12Chip Rittenhouse36.82 PRMDSouth HagerstownMay 06Meet of Miles
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Daniel Orange46.04c PRVAMadison CountyMay 26VHSL Region B Outdoor Championships
2.11Arman Hall46.22 PRFLSt Thomas AquinasMay 07FHSAA 4A State Championships
3.-Kavahra Holmes46.31LABreaux BridgeMay 06LHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
4.11Najee Glass46.43 PRNJSt Peters PrepJun 09NJSIAA Meet of Champions 2011
5.12Hugh Graham Jr.46.44 PRFLMiami NorthwesternApr 28FHSAA 4A Region 4 Championship
6.11Aldrich Bailey46.53TXMansfield TimberviewMay 03UIL Region I-5A Track & Field Championships
7.12Dedric Dukes46.61 PRFLBooker T. Washington (Miami)Mar 19Bob Hayes Invitational
8.11Richard Gary46.79 PRTXDuncanvilleMay 03UIL Region I-5A Track & Field Championships
9.12Mel Mosley46.88 PRNYMiddletown (NY)May 25Sectin IX Class A/D Championships
10.12Boris Berian46.93 PRCOWidefieldMay 21Colorado All-Classification State Track Meet
View full rankings...
500 Meters
1.12Kyle Banta1:11.28 PRWIElkhorn AreaMar 26Watertown Invitational
2.12Andrew Bro1:13.40 PRNEPapillion-La VistaMar 26Norm Herren Indoor Invite
3.10Devontay 1:14.71 PRCANarbonneDec 10Compton all-comers meet
4.10Quentin Morales1:14.94 PRVAWoodbridgeDec 03Cedar Run Polar Bear Meet
5.9Dylan Donahue1:15.54 PRNEPapillion-La Vista SouthMar 26Norm Herren Indoor Invite
6.10Johnathan Bibbs1:16.20 PRCANarbonneDec 10Compton all-comers meet
7.12Joseph Hale1:17.6h PRTXHSA (Home School Athletics)Jun 09Luke's All Comers Meet
8.11Ryan Sumpter1:17.62 PRNEPapillion-La Vista SouthMar 26Norm Herren Indoor Invite
9.12Thomas Laatsch1:18.64 PRVAOsbourn ParkDec 03Cedar Run Polar Bear Meet
10.12Jacob Baker1:20.80 PRCAEdisonJan 21Mile Test
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.11Ryan Adamski1:24.41 PRWIArrowheadApr 30Waukesha North Northstar Classic VAR
2.12Justin Tomashek1:24.78 PRWIGraftonApr 30Waukesha North Northstar Classic VAR
3.12Jordan Hofeld1:24.8h PRORBarlowMar 10Blue v Gold v Black Intrasquad Meet Day 2
4.12Brandon Fetter1:24.91 PRFLOviedoFeb 2246th Annual Bob Mosher "Wildcat" Open
5.10Jake Schimenz1:25.34 PRWIBrown DeerMay 13Borg Track Invitational
6.12Zach McLain1:25.78 PRFLMt DoraFeb 2246th Annual Bob Mosher "Wildcat" Open
7.12Kevin Korntved1:25.91 PRWIMonona GroveMay 13MG Boys Invitational 2011
8.12Zak Fritz1:26.14 PRWIRacine CaseApr 30Waukesha North Northstar Classic VAR
9.12Cody Koch1:26.54 PRWIWisconsin Rapids LincolnMay 13MG Boys Invitational 2011
10.12Trent Bartholf1:26.66 PRWIVerona AreaMay 13MG Boys Invitational 2011
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Austin Mudd1:48.09 PRINCenter GroveJun 18New Balance Outdoor Nationals Middle Distance
2.12Immanuel Hutchinson1:48.56 PRCASan JacintoJun 23USA National Junior Championships
3.12O'Neal Wanliss1:49.62 PRGAHoly InnocentsMay 07GHSA Boys A State Championships
4.11Cameron Thornton1:49.62 PRGAWhitefield AcademyMay 07GHSA Boys A State Championships
5.11Zavon Watkins1:49.70 PRNYLiverpoolJun 18New Balance Outdoor Nationals Middle Distance
6.11Nick Hartle1:49.91 PRNVCentennialMay 20Nevada State Championships
7.12Nick Kaiser1:50.00 PRMITemperance BedfordJun 11Midwest Meet of Champions 2011
8.12Derrick Daigre1:50.05 PRWAKent MeridianJun 23USA National Junior Championships
9.12Grant Grosvenor1:50.06 PRWAHenry JacksonMay 28WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship - All Days
10.11Patrick Rono1:50.10 PRNJLyndhurstJun 09NJSIAA Meet of Champions 2011
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.10Ben Bierman2:35.98 PRWIArrowheadApr 30Waukesha North Northstar Classic VAR
2.9Alec Miller2:36.99 PRWIWest Bend WestApr 30Waukesha North Northstar Classic VAR
3.12Tim Kise2:38.45 PRWIVerona AreaMay 13MG Boys Invitational 2011
4.12Luke Viall2:39.09 PRWIWaukesha NorthApr 30Waukesha North Northstar Classic VAR
5.12Ryley Ruzek2:40.57 PRWIStevens PointMay 13MG Boys Invitational 2011
6.12Victor Bowen2:40.80 PRWIMilwaukee VincentApr 30Marquette Invitational
7.10Andrew Marquez2:41.09 PRWIMonona GroveMay 13MG Boys Invitational 2011
8.12Ethan Yanna2:41.14 PRWIMount HorebMay 13MG Boys Invitational 2011
9.10Nikolai Grabowski2:42.03 PRWIFranklinApr 30Waukesha North Northstar Classic VAR
10.12Ryan McGreal2:43.34 PRVAWoodbridgeDec 03Cedar Run Polar Bear Meet
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.10Jacob Burcham3:46.55 PRWVCabell MidlandJul 08World Youth Championships 2011
2.12Austin Mudd3:48.34 PRINCenter GroveJun 23USA National Junior Championships
3.12Elias Gedyon3:49.50 PRCALoyolaJun 23USA National Junior Championships
4.12Jantzen Oshier3:49.70 PRCATrabuco HillsJun 18New Balance Outdoor Nationals Middle Distance
5.12Omar Kaddurah3:49.76 PRMIGrand BlancJun 23USA National Junior Championships
6.12Daniel Everett3:49.87 PRMOWestminster ChristianJun 18New Balance Outdoor Nationals Middle Distance
7.11Josh Lampron3:50.03MAMansfieldMay 14New Balance Twilight
8.12Robert Allen3:51.17 PRRICranston WestJun 04Rhode Island State Open Championship
9.11Mike Marsella3:52.16 PRRIChariho RegionalJun 18New Balance Outdoor Nationals Middle Distance
10.12Chad Noelle3:53.21 PRNYGreene CentralJun 18New Balance Outdoor Nationals Middle Distance
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Jantzen Oshier4:00.83 PRCATrabuco HillsJun 04CIF State Championship Finals
2.12Austin Mudd4:03.00 PRINCenter GroveJun 03IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
3.12Elias Gedyon4:04.04 PRCALoyolaJun 04CIF State Championship Finals
4.12Billy Orman4:05.29 PRAZTuba CityMay 21Arizona Meet of Champions
5.11Luis Gutierrez4:06.51 PRCARancho CucamongaJun 04CIF State Championship Finals
6.12Matt Carpowich4:07.21 PRCATorrey PinesJun 04CIF State Championship Finals
7.11Drew Magaha4:07.32 PRPAUpper MorelandMay 28PIAA State Track & Field Championships
8.12Chris Walden4:08.26 PRINCarmelApr 29Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
9.11Chris Waschura4:08.29 PRCAWoodsideJun 04CIF State Championship Finals
10.12Daniel Everett4:08.43 PRMOWestminster ChristianMay 28MSHSAA Class 3 State Championships
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.11Josh Lampron4:05.99MAMansfieldJun 18New Balance Outdoor Nationals Field Events
2.12Jantzen Oshier4:06.00 PRCATrabuco HillsJun 18New Balance Outdoor Nationals Middle Distance
3.12Daniel Everett4:06.91 PRMOWestminster ChristianJun 18New Balance Outdoor Nationals Middle Distance
4.12Matt Carpowich4:07.15 PRCATorrey PinesApr 09Arcadia Invitational Day 2
5.12Omar Kaddurah4:08.46 PRMIGrand BlancJun 18New Balance Outdoor Nationals Middle Distance
6.12Ammar Moussa4:09.00 PRCAArcadiaMar 26Meet Of Champions Distance Classic
7.12Chad Noelle4:09.02 PRNYGreene CentralJun 18New Balance Outdoor Nationals Middle Distance
8.11Mike Marsella4:09.09 PRRIChariho RegionalJun 18New Balance Outdoor Nationals Middle Distance
9.12Matt Jablonski4:10.37 PRMDLoyola BlakefieldApr 29Penn Relays
10.10Jacob Burcham4:11.63WVCabell MidlandApr 30Penn Relays
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.12Ammar Moussa8:16.03 PRCAArcadiaJun 18New Balance Outdoor Nationals Middle Distance
2.12Joe Rosa8:18.39NJWest Windsor-Plainsboro NorthJun 18New Balance Outdoor Nationals Middle Distance
3.12James Rosa8:20.41NJWest Windsor-Plainsboro NorthJun 18New Balance Outdoor Nationals Middle Distance
4.12Morgan Pearson8:21.43 PRNJDelbartonJun 18New Balance Outdoor Nationals Middle Distance
5.12Martin Hehir8:25.64 PRNYWashingtonvilleApr 30Penn Relays
6.12Chad Noelle8:26.68 PRNYGreene CentralJun 18New Balance Outdoor Nationals Middle Distance
7.12John Murray8:27.00 PRMAShrewsburyApr 29Penn Relays
8.12Ryan Meehan8:27.02 PRRIBishop HendrickenJun 04Rhode Island State Open Championship
9.11Liam Hillery8:28.26 PRRISmithfieldJun 04Rhode Island State Open Championship
10.11Thomas Graham8:28.33 PRNCCary AcademyApr 29Penn Relays
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Billy Orman8:48.63 PRAZTuba CityMay 14AIA Division III Track & Field Championships - Day 2
2.12Ammar Moussa8:49.59 PRCAArcadiaApr 09Arcadia Invitational Day 2
3.12Elias Gedyon8:50.03 PRCALoyolaJun 04CIF State Championship Finals
4.12Samuel Pons8:50.67 PRCASouth PasadenaJun 04CIF State Championship Finals
5.12Matt Jablonski8:50.80 PRMDLoyola BlakefieldApr 09Arcadia Invitational Day 2
6.12Chris Walden8:51.59 PRINCarmelApr 09Arcadia Invitational Day 2
7.12Trevor Halsted8:51.96 PRCADavisJun 04CIF State Championship Finals
8.12Craig Lutz8:52.91 PRTXLewisville MarcusMay 14U.I.L. Texas 5A State T&F Championships
9.12Lane Werley8:53.21 PRCAMartin Luther KingJun 04CIF State Championship Finals
10.12Heyden Wooff8:55.13 PRCAAdolfo CamarilloJun 04CIF State Championship Finals
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.12Ammar Moussa8:51.80 PRCAArcadiaJun 18New Balance Outdoor Nationals Middle Distance
2.12Joe Rosa8:54.46 PRNJWest Windsor-Plainsboro NorthJun 18New Balance Outdoor Nationals Middle Distance
3.12James Rosa8:57.56 PRNJWest Windsor-Plainsboro NorthJun 18New Balance Outdoor Nationals Middle Distance
4.12Morgan Pearson8:59.41 PRNJDelbartonJun 18New Balance Outdoor Nationals Middle Distance
5.12Chad Noelle9:02.71 PRNYGreene CentralJun 18New Balance Outdoor Nationals Middle Distance
6.10Jake Leingang9:04.82 PRNDBismarckJun 18New Balance Outdoor Nationals Middle Distance
7.12Brian Gohlke9:06.12 PRTXConroe Woodlands College ParkJun 18New Balance Outdoor Nationals Middle Distance
8.11Collin Leibold9:06.18 PRDCGonzaga CollegeJun 18New Balance Outdoor Nationals Middle Distance
9.12Shayne Collins9:07.42 PRMAMansfieldJun 04MIAA All State Championship
10.12John Murray9:07.56MAShrewsburyJun 18New Balance Outdoor Nationals Middle Distance
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Tyller Jackson7.44 PRVAOsbourn ParkDec 03Cedar Run Polar Bear Meet
2.12Tony Green7.66 PRVALouisa CountyApr 16Gus Lacy Track Classic
3.12Jordan Schmidt7.72 PRWIKewauneeMar 17Boys Titan Indoor
4.12Brian DeVito7.74 PRVAOsbourn ParkDec 03Cedar Run Polar Bear Meet
5.12Marques Atkinson7.85 PRVAAtleeApr 16Gus Lacy Track Classic
6.12Devaughn Owsley7.90 PRNEPapillion-La VistaMar 18Wesleyan Indoor Invite
7.11Enrique Alvarez8.04NEBellevue WestMar 17UNK Class A Invite
8.12Travis Spaeth8.08 PRWITomahawkMar 19Northern Badger Classic
9.10Nick Bartels8.10NEPapillion-La VistaMar 18Wesleyan Indoor Invite
10.-L.J. Haake8.15 PRNETri CountyMar 18Doane Class C Indoor
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Erik Sutfin7.64c PRORRainierMar 15Lewis & Clark League Icebreaker
2.11Dylan LeMay7.74c PRORValley CatholicMar 17Lewis and Clark Leagure Ice-Breaker
3.-Greg Phillips8.22 PRARFort Smith SouthsideFeb 195A-7A State Indoor Meet
4.11Drake Johnson8.30MIAnn Arbor PioneerApr 09Pioneer Indoor Meet (BOYS)
5.12Kyle Foster8.31 PRMIAnn Arbor PioneerMar 26EMU Huron Relays
6.12Aaron Stuk8.32 PRMIOxfordMar 24Oakland County Indoor Championships
12Sean Wren8.32 PRMIMasonMar 29MSU Playmakers True Team Invite - Big Schools
8.-Christopher Roberts8.35 PRARMills Univ StudiesFeb 195A-7A State Indoor Meet
9.11James Sax8.42 PRARViloniaFeb 195A-7A State Indoor Meet
12Jerome Begin8.42 PRMNBuffaloApr 02University of Minnesota HS Indoor Classic
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Maiketavius Jones
Jermaine Authorlee
Jaylon Hicks
Larry Mcduffey
1:24.45TXGalena Park North ShoreMay 14U.I.L. Texas 5A State T&F Championships
2.-Relay Team1:24.81FLSt Thomas AquinasApr 01Pepsi Florida Relays
3.-Orlando Thomas
Brandon Hamilton
Mark Branch
Will Randolph
1:24.84TXCopperas CoveMay 14U.I.L. Texas 5A State T&F Championships
4.-Curtis Adams
Matt Davis
Jordan Powell
Alex Reese
1:25.68TXKlein ForestMay 14U.I.L. Texas 5A State T&F Championships
5.-Spero Dagnon
Korey Chappell
Sterling Fugett
Aaron Scott
1:25.77TXDenton RyanMay 14U.I.L. Texas 3A, 4A State T&F Championships 2011
6.-Mark Roberts
Edward Ivory
Justin Thomas
Phillip Jones
1:25.86TXWest Orange-StarkMay 14U.I.L. Texas 3A, 4A State T&F Championships 2011
-Carlos Brown
Tradarius Limbrick
Xavier Morris
Leroy Harris
1:25.86TXHouston YatesMay 14U.I.L. Texas 3A, 4A State T&F Championships 2011
8.-Tarik Creer
Tremaine Acy
Trendall Stevenson
Donovan Matthews
1:25.88TXCedar HillMay 14U.I.L. Texas 5A State T&F Championships
9.-Dickson Dickson
Terrell Burt
John Maneno
Rockwell Tkevian
1:26.02TXWylieMay 14U.I.L. Texas 3A, 4A State T&F Championships 2011
10.-Burkheart Ellis
Mar-Keo Jones
Devin Johnson
Da'Quan Smalls
1:26.05NCKnightdaleMay 14NCHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Shaquille Braham
Hugh Graham Jr.
Artie Burns
Jeffery Green
3:10.69FLMiami NorthwesternApr 093rd Annual Mirimar Invitational
2.-Relay Team3:11.49FLSt Thomas AquinasApr 01Pepsi Florida Relays
3.-Relay Team3:11.95MDSpringbrookMay 06Katie Jenkins Invitational Track and Field Meet
4.-Aaron Harris
Richard Smith
Kameron White
Shaquille Howard
3:12.44CAPoly (Long Beach)Jun 04CIF State Championship Finals
5.-Sabian Holmes
Peyton Williams
Scott Peterson
Mac McGuire
3:13.48TXSouthlake CarrollMay 14U.I.L. Texas 5A State T&F Championships
6.-Lloyd Sicard
Darrell Fuery
Francisco Olloqui
James Henderson
3:13.53CASerraJun 04CIF State Championship Finals
7.-Aaron Spann
Matt Coleman
Nick Coleman
Chris Armstrong
3:13.63TXSan Antonio E. CentralMay 14U.I.L. Texas 5A State T&F Championships
8.-Darrell Butler
Irwin Carter
Carlylian Lewis
Juan Paul Green
3:14.35FLMiami Carol City SrApr 093rd Annual Mirimar Invitational
9.-Brandon Cothron
Austin Mudd
Kyle Schwartz
Nick Stoner
3:14.40INCenter GroveJun 03IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
10.-Relay Team3:14.48TXLewisvilleMay 03UIL Region I-5A Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Adam Turner
Connor Claflin
Michael Steele
Matt Dorsey
7:38.62INLawrence CentralJun 03IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
2.-Anthony Borrego
Bryan Hilgar
Ryan Schnulle
Tyler Cardillo
7:40.44FLCharlotteMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
3.-Relay Team7:41.51PACentral Bucks WestMay 28PIAA State Track & Field Championships
4.-Relay Team7:41.57PAAbingtonMay 28PIAA State Track & Field Championships
5.-Kendal Frederick
Shauntis Lewis
Adam Williams
Mitchell Dutton
7:42.78INFort Wayne SniderJun 03IHSAA State Finals (Boys)
6.-Danny Bahret
Joey Santillo
Dan Popek
Joe McAsey
7:43.42ILMinookaMay 28IHSA Boy's State AAA Finals 2011
7.-Nathaniel Kruder
Jason Reid
Donny Harmon
David Francisco
7:43.7hMDCalvertApr 06Laplata, Calvert, McDonough
8.-Eric Schneider
Karl Eiring
Pat Mangan
Erik Peterson
7:44.87ILBarringtonMay 28IHSA Boy's State AAA Finals 2011
9.-Alex Economou
Tim Pollard
Daniel Hill
Sam Telfer
7:44.99ILLyons TownshipMay 28IHSA Boy's State AAA Finals 2011
10.-Matt Simo
Tim Cooney
Ron Hedman
Nick Gornick
7:45.34ILElmhurst (York)May 28IHSA Boy's State AAA Finals 2011
View full rankings...
4xMile Relay
1.-Cole Rockhold
Austin Lightner
Harrison Harmon
Justin Brown
18:23.77MOTrumanApr 22Kansas Relays
2.-Kirk Bado
Jalen Lewis
Clayton Henderson
Aaron Thornburg
18:33.19KSShawnee Mission NorthwestApr 22Kansas Relays
3.-Caleb Wilfong
Griffin Humphreys
Nathan Keown
Jordan Cook
18:33.21MORock BridgeApr 22Kansas Relays
4.-Curtis Cline
Jack Powell
Scott Leonard
Michael Gawlick
18:47.52KSShawnee Mission SouthApr 22Kansas Relays
5.-Billy Leighton
Eric Schott
Collin Summers
Roy Leighton
18:50.31MOCentral (Cape Girardeau)Apr 22Kansas Relays
6.-Mitch Kaskie
Evan Nichols
Adam Simmons
Mitch Daniel
18:54.70KSShawnee Mission EastApr 22Kansas Relays
7.-Jacob Morgan
Collin Erbert
Connor Smith
taylor fry
19:01.04KSWashburn RuralApr 22Kansas Relays
8.-Josh Houck
James Brizendine
Kyle Bremer
Zach Pixler
19:05.37MOLibertyApr 22Kansas Relays
9.-Nicolas Shump
Gavin Fischer
Simon Fangman
Ari Pelli-Nilsen
19:13.76KSLawrenceApr 22Kansas Relays
10.-Stan Skwarlo
Kamp Wiebe
Jonathan Volkin
Logan Sloan
19:14.79KSLawrence Free StateApr 22Kansas Relays
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-David Smith
John Teeter
Isaiah Duke
Simon Greiner
3:28.29OKEdmond MemorialApr 08Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
2.-Myles Andrews
Richard Smith
Chris Hall
Aaron Harris
3:29.62CAPoly (Long Beach)Apr 16Mt. SAC Relays
3.-Luke Kabele
Kevin Martinson
Kayne Feldick
Alec Baldwin
3:30.25IASpirit LakeMay 19Iowa State 3A Track and Field Championship 2011
4.-Kameron Arnold
Steven Fiorello
Ryan Ronk
Zavon Watkins
3:30.62NYLiverpoolApr 09Eighth Annual Cicero-North Syracuse Relays
5.-Darius Zeigler
Jordan Dean
Austin Hauser
Khor Kong
3:30.97IAMarshalltownMay 19Iowa State 4A Track and Field Championship 2011
6.-Alonzo Carr
Kristopher Gardner
Alex Carr
Robert Hogg
3:31.19IACR WashingtonMay 19Iowa State 4A Track and Field Championship 2011
7.-Michael Magee
Fernando Flores
Michael Lango
Joshua Tiger
3:31.2hCATaft UnionMar 05Bearcat Inv.
8.-Spencer Hammack
Ben Kramer
Taylor Brown
Kevin Lewis
3:31.52IAOttumwaMay 19Iowa State 4A Track and Field Championship 2011
9.-James Harrington
Luke Toyosi
Marshall Hill
Tanner Reyhons
3:31.54IACedar FallsApr 28Drake Relays (HS) 2011
10.-Mike Pare
Conor Finfrock
Shane Ryan
Jake Herbold
3:31.77CAVenturaApr 16Mt. SAC Relays
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.-Mason Bednash
Jerry Hopkins
Zach Myers
Colton Norgrove
9:26.15OHMidpark (CLOSED)Apr 16Mansfield Mehock Relays
2.-Mike Heiser
Kwne Williams
Oliver Cline
Mark Wade
9:51.44OHMansfield SeniorApr 16Mansfield Mehock Relays
3.-Andrew Bland
Andrew Medina
Philip Kostelnik
Elias Gedyon
10:02.23CALoyolaApr 16Mt. SAC Relays
4.-Andrew Ward
Alex Jiang
Trent Newquist
Matt Carpowich
10:03.80CATorrey PinesApr 16Mt. SAC Relays
5.-Relay Team10:06.20CARancho CucamongaApr 16Mt. SAC Relays
6.-Sergio Gonzalez
Tony Moseley
Ryan Vargas
Ammar Moussa
10:06.54CAArcadiaApr 16Mt. SAC Relays
7.-Tahlief Jackson
Kolonji Foster
Darien Edwards
Edward Cheserek
10:07.20NJSt Benedicts PrepMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games (44th) 2011
8.-Ricardo Campuzano
Devin Harrison
Conner Garcia
Connor Kaddatz
10:08.02CADana HillsApr 09Arcadia Invitational Day 2
9.-Sean Canavin
Dylan Powell
Ryan Thomas
Craig Lutz
10:11.08TXLewisville MarcusApr 08Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
10.-Levi Jennings
InSoo Huang
Juan Llinas
Patrick Rynkowski
10:12.82NJRidgewoodApr 09Arcadia Invitational Day 2
View full rankings...
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.-Relay Team27.6hWIOak CreekMar 27Frosh/Soph JV Relay Meet
2.-Tre James
Alex Orozco
Zigquille Mabry
Justin Scott
33.51WAWoodrow WilsonApr 23Viking Relays
3.-Shane Hunt
Cody Boldt
Taylor Wall
Christian Jarvis
34.8hAZYoungkerApr 06Buckeye Relays
4.-Cody Norat
Eban Whitney
Tre Brown
Drake Johnson
35.10MIAnn Arbor PioneerApr 09Pioneer Indoor Meet (BOYS)
5.-Ty Branch
Sumante Hutchinson
Cody O'Donnell
Adam Byrd
35.18TXWichita Falls RiderFeb 242011 Burkburnett Bulldog Relays
6.-Alex Cluff
Jacob Novak
Stetson Turpin
John Corey
35.32WAPeninsulaApr 23Viking Relays
7.-Jeff Ennor
Indi Endicott
James Goin
Bryton Rodgers
36.17WASheltonApr 23Viking Relays
8.-Steve Alura
Michael Turk
Michael Springs
Carter Sluyter
36.40WAGraham-KapowsinApr 23Viking Relays
9.-John Petty
Ashton Young
David Robertson
Carl Cohen
37.46AZSunnyslopeMar 25Glendale Union HS District Relays
10.-Sam Tomkins
Reid Jones
Ryan Mills
Zachary Schober
38.37WAKing'sApr 23Viking Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Nick Vena75' 10.25 PRNJMorristownJun 09NJSIAA Meet of Champions 2011
2.12Ryan Crouser73' 5 PRORBarlowJul 09TC Series Summer Open I
3.12Kyle McKelvey68' 10.5 PRSDBeresfordJun 18New Balance Outdoor Nationals Field Events
4.12Jermaine Kline66' 5.75 PRILRoselle (Lake Park)May 28IHSA Boy's State AAA Finals 2011
5.12Isaiah Simmons66' 0.25 PRVAWoodbridgeJun 04VHSL Group AAA State Championships
6.11Tom Anderson65' 4.5 PRMNAndoverMay 26Finals - NWS Conference Championships
7.12Nicholas Scarvelis65' 4 PRCADos PueblosMay 14CIF SS - Div II Prelims
8.11Thomas Anderson64' 5MNAndoverMay 10True Team Section 4AAA
9.11Hayden Reed63' 5.25 PRTXOrange Little Cypress-MauricevilleApr 13District 20-4A
10.11Aaron Castle63' 4WANewportJul 26USATF National Junior Olympics
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Justin Fondren7' 2.25 PRMSOxfordApr 23Division 2-5A
2.11Allex Austin7' 2 PRTXSan MarcosApr 14District 25-5A
12Dartis Willis7' 2 PRMIDetroit Country DayApr 21Marco Marcet Invitational
4.12Brant Reardon7' 0.25 PROHSt Joseph Central CathMay 20Northwest District-DIII
5.12Jonathan Christensen7' 0INSouthmontMay 19IHSAA Sectional
12Kyle Wheeler7' 0 PRTXTrinity Christian (Lubbock)Apr 08Levelland Track Meet
10Logan Brittain7' 0TXRandallApr 21Russell Graham Mem Reg. Qual.
12Brandon Ford7' 0 PRCAMt CarmelMar 05Mt. Carmel Field @ Distance Carnival
-Torian Ware7' 0 PRGATaliaferro CountyMay 07GHSA Boys A State Championships
10.-Bradley Adkins6' 11.75TXIdalouMay 14U.I.L. Texas 1A, 2A State T&F Championships 2011
12Jacorian Duffield6' 11.75 PRTXUniversal City RandolphMay 14U.I.L. Texas 1A, 2A State T&F Championships 2011
11Brandon Stone6' 11.75 PRFLTrentonApr 15FHSAA 1A District 4 Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Nikita Kirillov17' 2 PRGASt Pius X CatholicMar 18Coaches Invitational
12Andreas Duplantis17' 2 PRLALafayetteApr 08Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
11Reese Watson17' 2 PRTXSpringApr 08Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
4.12JJ Juilfs17' 1 PRORSheldon (OR)Jul 09Alki Swashbuckler Beach Vault
5.12Sam Kendricks17' 0 PRMSOxfordMay 07North State 5A
6.11Jacob Blankenship16' 10OHLincolnMay 12OCC Meet
7.12Casey Bowen16' 7.5 PRKSGardner EdgertonApr 29Trailblazer Invite
8.12Jordan Yamoah16' 6.75 PRNYArlingtonJun 11NY State Championships 2011
9.12Chase Wolfle16' 6 PRTXAmarilloMay 03UIL Region I-5A Track & Field Championships
12Zach Ziemek16' 6 PRILRoselle (Lake Park)May 28IHSA Boy's State AAA Finals 2011
12Regan Gilbert16' 6 PRTXKilleen Harker HeightsMay 14U.I.L. Texas 5A State T&F Championships
12Kyle Thompson16' 6 PRTXArgyleApr 22Frisco ISD Regional Qualifier
11Josh Sonnen16' 6 PRTXMidlothianApr 02Longhorn Relays
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Mykkele Thompson25' 2 PR (3.1)TXNorthside StevensApr 08Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
12Joshua McClam25' 2 PR (3.0)NCHolly SpringsJun 18New Balance Outdoor Nationals Field Events
3.12Donte Moncrief25' 1.5 PRMSRaleighMay 07South State 3A
4.12Jonathan Turner25' 0 PR (4.8)TXCorpus Christi CarrollApr 08Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
5.12Jovonte Slater24' 11.75 PR (2.8)CAVista MurrietaMay 21CIF SS Divisional Finals
6.10Devin Fields24' 11.25 PR (3.0)TXLancasterMay 14U.I.L. Texas 3A, 4A State T&F Championships 2011
7.12Jaecob Snow24' 10 PR (2.3)CAEl CaminoMay 28San Diego Section CIF Masters
8.12Marquis Dendy24' 9.75 PR (5.3)DEMiddletown (DE)Apr 09Arcadia Invitational Day 2
9.12Tyler Anderson24' 8.25 PRTNHillsboroApr 09Boston-Moon Classic
10.10Cameron Burrell24' 8 PRTXFort Bend Ridge PointApr 21Pearland Regional Qualifiers Meet
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Devonte Davis51' 8 PRTXGalena Park North ShoreApr 21Pearland Regional Qualifiers Meet
2.11Chris Brown51' 2.5 PRSCHanahanMay 14South Carolina State Meet 2011
3.12John Horton51' 1.75 PR (2.5)TXCopperas CoveMay 14U.I.L. Texas 5A State T&F Championships
4.12Kasen Williams50' 9.25 PR (1.4)WASkylineMay 28WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship - All Days
5.12Marquis Dendy50' 8.25 PR (2.7)DEMiddletown (DE)Apr 30Penn Relays
6.12Zach Ziemek50' 6.75 PR (1.9)ILRoselle (Lake Park)May 28IHSA Boy's State AAA Finals 2011
7.12Michael Sandle50' 3.25 PRMNEden PrairieApr 29Hamline Elite Meet
8.10Jaelen Spencer50' 2.25 PR (1.2)CASultanaMay 21CIF SS Divisional Finals
9.12Jarred Gambrell50' 1.75 PRPAAthens AreaMay 28PIAA State Track & Field Championships
10.10Devin Fields50' 1.5 PR (2.3)TXLancasterMay 14U.I.L. Texas 3A, 4A State T&F Championships 2011
View full rankings...
Weight Throw - 25lb
1.12Carson Frost66' 0 PRCASonoraJan 28Fresno Pacific College All Comers
2.17-18Kevin Stanley60' 7 PRWAValley AthleticsFeb 13CVHS Weight Meet #4
3.12Bryan Hayashida53' 1.5 PRCAElk GroveMay 30NorCal Throws Championships
4.11Sean Donnelly45' 1.5 PRCAPitmanMay 30NorCal Throws Championships
5.10Bryan Rosales40' 0.5CAPitmanMay 30NorCal Throws Championships
6.12Pedro Avalos38' 3 PRCAElk GroveFeb 10EGHS Intra Squad Throws Day
View full rankings...
Heptathlon Score
1.12Jacob Downer3565 PRIDEmmettApr 23Heptathlon Challenge
2.12Oscar Banuelos3307 PRIDNew PlymouthApr 23Heptathlon Challenge
3.12Alex Bennett3212 PRIDNew PlymouthApr 23Heptathlon Challenge
4.12Robert Skelton2985 PRIDEmmettApr 23Heptathlon Challenge
5.10Jake Henggeler2978 PRIDNew PlymouthApr 23Heptathlon Challenge
6.10Conrad Larson2819IDVictory CharterApr 23Heptathlon Challenge
7.10Geoff Vaartstra2641 PRIDVictory CharterApr 23Heptathlon Challenge
8.11Antonio Rocha2368IDWilderApr 23Heptathlon Challenge
9.9Jacob Johnson2273 PRIDEmmettApr 23Heptathlon Challenge
10.11Oscar Gomez2165 PRIDRimrockApr 23Heptathlon Challenge
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.