Athletic.net Team Results Management

BVAL Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12James Walker10.91aCALive Oak
2.11Cleveland Wallace11.04aCAOak Grove
12Junior Smart11.04aCAOak Grove
4.12Jay Belena11.06awCASilver Creek
5.12Mark Balliet11.10awCAAbraham Lincoln
6.12Tony Tran11.12awCASilver Creek
7.12Luke Williams11.17awCASanta Teresa
8.11Anthony Wang11.18awCAWestmont
9.11Duncan Logie11.20awCABranham
10.12Jaquelle Thompson11.21aCAPiedmont Hills
200 Meters
1.12J'Tier Favors21.84aCAGunderson
2.12Jaquelle Thompson22.03awCAPiedmont Hills
3.12James Walker22.04aCALive Oak
4.12Luke Williams22.46awCASanta Teresa
5.11Cleveland Wallace22.52awCAOak Grove
12Jesse Arenas22.52awCAEvergreen Valley
7.12Ruben Villareal22.91awCAAndrew Hill
8.12DeVante Wade23.05aCAProspect
9.12Akihiro Obuchi23.09aCALeland
10.12Darrin Ngo23.19aCASilver Creek
400 Meters
1.12Jaquelle Thompson48.52aCAPiedmont Hills
2.12J'Tier Favors49.06aCAGunderson
3.12Akihiro Obuchi50.03aCALeland
4.12Jesse Arenas50.20aCAEvergreen Valley
5.11Dillon Haysbert50.93aCAWillow Glen
6.12Drew Azevedo50.96aCALeland
7.12Jacob Daw51.13aCALive Oak
8.12Michael Kamara51.54aCAWestmont
9.12Casey Mc Conville51.92aCAIndependence
10.10Thomas Yath52.09aCAAnn Sobrato
800 Meters
1.12Drew Azevedo1:52.60aCALeland
2.12Donald Plazola1:55.91aCAWillow Glen
3.12Joseph Rivera1:57.86aCAWillow Glen
4.11Marco Gutierrez2:01.91aCAOak Grove
5.11Alfredo Montes de Oca2:02.25aCAWillow Glen
6.10Miguel Vasquez2:02.66aCAAndrew Hill
7.11Abel Mogesse2:03.00aCAWillow Glen
8.9Daniel Chiriaev2:03.33aCAProspect
9.12Matt Sarge2:03.39aCAPioneer
10.10David Aguilar2:03.63aCAOak Grove
1600 Meters
1.12Donald Plazola4:19.03aCAWillow Glen
2.10Miguel Vasquez4:22.27aCAAndrew Hill
3.12Joseph Rivera4:22.40aCAWillow Glen
4.11Abel Mogesse4:23.79aCAWillow Glen
5.10David Aguilar4:26.61aCAOak Grove
6.12Drew Azevedo4:29.26aCALeland
7.10Eduardo Garibay4:30.53aCAYerba Buena
8.11Michael McCabe4:32.43aCAWillow Glen
9.10Richard Ho4:32.88aCALeland
10.12Winston van Keulen4:39.14aCAAnn Sobrato
3200 Meters
1.12Donald Plazola9:05.93aCAWillow Glen
2.10Miguel Vasquez9:27.15aCAAndrew Hill
3.11Abel Mogesse9:31.42aCAWillow Glen
4.10Richard Ho9:31.89aCALeland
5.11Michael McCabe9:50.38aCAWillow Glen
6.10Eduardo Garibay9:53.21aCAYerba Buena
7.12Joseph Rivera9:55.08aCAWillow Glen
8.10David Aguilar9:59.52aCAOak Grove
9.10Jacob Calvillo10:03.13aCALeland
10.12Steven Huynh10:05.02aCAPiedmont Hills
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Kamara (Kc) Biawogi14.64awCAProspect
2.12Drake Curry15.17awCAEvergreen Valley
3.11Mathew Nelson15.29awCAMt Pleasant
4.11Jesse Hoang15.71awCASanta Teresa
10Colin Green15.71aCAIndependence
6.12Jarrelle Parker15.78aCAAbraham Lincoln
7.12Blair Zerr15.92aCALive Oak
8.12Nathan Chee15.95awCALeigh
9.9Afari La-Anyane16.06awCALive Oak
10.11Dillon Haysbert16.18aCAWillow Glen
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Kamara (Kc) Biawogi38.28aCAProspect
2.11Dillon Haysbert40.07aCAWillow Glen
3.12Jarrelle Parker40.54aCAAbraham Lincoln
4.11Jesse Hoang40.82aCASanta Teresa
5.11Mathew Nelson41.05aCAMt Pleasant
6.11Benson Mach41.65aCAAndrew Hill
7.12Tony Dang41.68aCASilver Creek
8.12Blair Zerr42.13aCALive Oak
9.10Josh Messina42.58aCAMt Pleasant
10.12Benjamyn Tupuola42.95aCAOverfelt
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team43.36aCAWestmont
2.-Relay Team43.47aCAOak Grove
3.-Relay Team43.64aCAPiedmont Hills
4.-Relay Team43.87aCALive Oak
5.-Relay Team43.97aCAAbraham Lincoln
6.-Relay Team44.03aCASilver Creek
7.-Relay Team44.47aCAGunderson
8.-Relay Team44.51aCAEvergreen Valley
9.-Relay Team44.59aCASanta Teresa
10.-Relay Team44.96aCABranham
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:23.83aCALive Oak
2.-Akihiro Obuchi
Adrian Fory
Sean Flaherty
Drew Azevedo
3:28.80aCALeland
3.-Relay Team3:30.40aCAPiedmont Hills
4.-Relay Team3:30.73aCAEvergreen Valley
5.-Relay Team3:31.66aCAWillow Glen
6.-Relay Team3:32.75aCAIndependence
7.-Relay Team3:33.39aCAWestmont
8.-Relay Team3:35.43aCAGunderson
9.-Relay Team3:36.46aCAOak Grove
10.-Relay Team3:38.25aCASanta Teresa
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Scott Brasil57' 0.25CAMt Pleasant
2.12Leo Navarro55' 3.00CAOak Grove
3.12Dylan Craddock48' 8.50CAAndrew Hill
4.12Antonio Duenas46' 5.50CASilver Creek
5.12Alberto Lopez45' 2.00CAOverfelt
6.11Nicky Wahl44' 7.50CAWestmont
7.12Jesus Velasquez44' 7.00CASilver Creek
8.12Chris Burtuce43' 10.50CAWestmont
9.9Luis Macial43' 0.93CAWillow Glen
10.10Travis Mabry42' 6.00CABranham
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Leo Navarro162' 2.00CAOak Grove
2.12Dylan Craddock153' 8.00CAAndrew Hill
3.11Trevor Wilcox138' 10.93CASanta Teresa
4.12Aaron Moorman138' 8.96CAPiedmont Hills
5.11Nick Espinoza136' 3.00CAOak Grove
6.12Desmond Timoteo133' 0.00CAIndependence
7.12Antonio Duenas130' 1.81CASilver Creek
8.12Timothy Balilo130' 0.00CAOverfelt
9.10William Puna125' 6.69CAAnn Sobrato
10.9Luis Macial125' 5.91CAWillow Glen
High Jump
1.11Ricky Rivera6' 2.00CAYerba Buena
2.11Cleveland Wallace6' 0.00CAOak Grove
12Jake Asati6' 0.00CAMt Pleasant
11Sam Herring6' 0.00CAProspect
5.12Denzel Copeland5' 11.65CASanta Teresa
11Kyle Johnson5' 11.65CASanta Teresa
7.12Jacob Daw5' 10.00CALive Oak
11Steven Villarreal5' 10.00CAAnn Sobrato
9.10Dantori Reeves5' 8.00CAMt Pleasant
12Cameron Boesch5' 8.00CAPioneer
11Mathew Nelson5' 8.00CAMt Pleasant
9Daniel Onuoha5' 8.00CASanta Teresa
Pole Vault
1.12Guian Habon13' 6.00CAMt Pleasant
12Matt Potter13' 6.00CAWillow Glen
12Austin Meldrum13' 6.00CAAnn Sobrato
4.12Brandon Mancini13' 0.00CAAnn Sobrato
12Jackson Ried13' 0.00CAAnn Sobrato
6.11Christian Serrano12' 6.00CAMt Pleasant
11Jay Tan12' 6.00CAPiedmont Hills
8.11Chris Serrano12' 0.00CAMt Pleasant
12Kevin Gaan12' 0.00CALeigh
10.9Mark Nicholas11' 6.00CAMt Pleasant
11Jairo Estrada11' 6.00CAMt Pleasant
12Kevin dui Pham11' 6.00CASilver Creek
Long Jump
1.12Stephen Robertson22' 3.25wCAAbraham Lincoln
2.11Dubem Awuzie22' 2.50wCAOak Grove
3.12Darrin Ngo21' 2.72wCASilver Creek
4.12Steven Anderson21' 1.00wCAPiedmont Hills
5.12Dante Spears20' 11.00wCAGunderson
6.11Ricky Rivera20' 10.50wCAYerba Buena
7.12JASON LAM20' 8.82wCASilver Creek
8.11Michael Turner20' 6.75CAWestmont
9.11Jirel Hipol20' 6.50CAMt Pleasant
10Arturo Basurto20' 6.50CAWillow Glen
Triple Jump
1.11Dubem Awuzie45' 10.00wCAOak Grove
2.10Paul Nguyen43' 1.00wCAEvergreen Valley
3.11Tan Nguyen42' 7.00wCAPiedmont Hills
4.12Monorom Chim42' 5.00wCASilver Creek
5.12Dante Spears42' 4.75CAGunderson
6.11Jirel Hipol42' 0.75CAMt Pleasant
7.12Josh Baculi41' 10.00wCAEvergreen Valley
8.11Gregory Hurdi41' 8.50CADel Mar
9.10Tayshawn Clark41' 5.50wCAGunderson
10.11Gregory Carter41' 0.50CADel Mar

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.11Alex Diaz11.95awCAPiedmont Hills
2.11Tekeya Todd12.19awCAPiedmont Hills
3.11Sarah Cline12.29aCALeigh
4.10Sarah Williams12.31awCALeigh
5.11Shayla McPherson12.36awCAMt Pleasant
6.10Miriam Ekwuru12.59aCAOverfelt
7.12Ebonii Jackson12.63awCAGunderson
8.10AnnaLyn Dang12.85awCALeigh
9.12Kaycee Parker12.90awCAGunderson
10.9Samantha D'Acchioli13.00aCALeland
200 Meters
1.11Alex Diaz24.72awCAPiedmont Hills
2.9Amber Simms24.99aCALeland
3.11Asheley Bamberg25.05awCAAndrew Hill
4.11Tekeya Todd25.06awCAPiedmont Hills
5.11Sarah Cline25.19aCALeigh
6.10Miriam Ekwuru25.41awCAOverfelt
7.9Samantha D'Acchioli25.42aCALeland
8.10Ellisa Bryant25.62awCAPiedmont Hills
9.11Shayla McPherson25.77awCAMt Pleasant
10.12Ebonii Jackson26.15awCAGunderson
400 Meters
1.11Asheley Bamberg55.74aCAAndrew Hill
2.10Ellisa Bryant56.25aCAPiedmont Hills
3.10Miriam Ekwuru57.66aCAOverfelt
4.9Jeanine Noordam58.94aCAPioneer
5.10Erin Hazel59.59aCAWestmont
6.12Marissa Benjamin60.45aCAAnn Sobrato
7.10Katie Baxter60.79aCABranham
8.11Viviane Nguyen61.01aCAPiedmont Hills
9.9Amber Simms61.43aCALeland
10.10Taylor Griffin61.67aCASanta Teresa
800 Meters
1.10Kylie Cleveland2:19.65aCASanta Teresa
2.9Kylee Kiesow2:20.38aCAWillow Glen
3.11Nisha Parmeshwar2:21.83aCALeland
4.11Bryana Avalos2:22.63aCAAbraham Lincoln
5.12Michelle Hopper2:24.32aCALeigh
6.9Jeanine Noordam2:26.91aCAPioneer
7.10Nikki Apostle2:27.80aCAIndependence
8.11Yaritza Barajas2:28.01aCAOak Grove
9.-Bre Avaols2:29.90aCAAbraham Lincoln
10.10Alyssa Johnson2:31.66aCALeland
1600 Meters
1.9Kylee Kiesow5:12.36aCAWillow Glen
2.11Samantha Garcia5:17.94aCAEvergreen Valley
3.11Yaritza Barajas5:21.49aCAOak Grove
4.9Jeanine Noordam5:23.07aCAPioneer
5.10Alyssa Johnson5:23.28aCALeland
6.11Abby Blake5:24.89aCAWestmont
7.10Kylie Cleveland5:30.25aCASanta Teresa
8.9Emily Guthormsen5:32.55aCALive Oak
9.11Nisha Parmeshwar5:35.05aCALeland
10.9Lauren Shlee5:38.63aCAWillow Glen
3200 Meters
1.10Alyssa Johnson11:23.88aCALeland
2.11Abby Blake11:49.89aCAWestmont
3.9Lauren Shlee12:00.30aCAWillow Glen
4.11Samantha Garcia12:06.85aCAEvergreen Valley
5.11Yaritza Barajas12:09.43aCAOak Grove
6.10Sonia Mannan12:24.00aCASilver Creek
7.10Eleanor Lemco12:37.13aCAProspect
8.9Lindsay Smith12:38.24aCALeigh
9.11Alejandera Pereda12:43.07aCAMt Pleasant
10.9Lara Mukhar12:48.68aCABranham
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Shanique Walker14.11aCAMt Pleasant
2.11Cydney Leath14.72aCAMt Pleasant
3.11Eleni Fkiaras15.70aCALeland
4.11Alyana Nicolas16.10awCAMt Pleasant
9Kelli King16.10awCAOak Grove
6.12Morgan Messick16.22awCASanta Teresa
7.9Jaclyn Pereira16.24cCAAnn Sobrato
8.11Taylor Reed16.43aCAWestmont
9.11Bernice Onuoha17.18awCASanta Teresa
10.12Christina De La Pina17.43awCADel Mar
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Eleni Fkiaras46.26aCALeland
2.11Bernice Onuoha47.75aCASanta Teresa
3.12Morgan Messick49.12aCASanta Teresa
4.12Amanda Drennan49.43aCAWillow Glen
5.12Justine Hernandez49.45aCASanta Teresa
6.10Munoz Kiana49.84aCAMt Pleasant
7.12Mckenzie Sanchez49.87aCAAbraham Lincoln
8.12Christina De La Pina50.05aCADel Mar
9.9Katie Wilkinson50.57aCAPioneer
10.11Taylor Reed51.13aCAWestmont
4x100 Relay
1.-Alex Diaz
Ellisa Bryant
Tekeya Todd
Viviane Nguyen
47.05aCAPiedmont Hills
2.-Cydney Leath
Shayla McPherson
Shanique Walker
Kiana Munoz
47.50aCAMt Pleasant
3.-Relay Team49.57aCALeigh
4.-Relay Team50.82aCASanta Teresa
5.-Relay Team50.90aCAGunderson
6.-Relay Team51.50aCABranham
7.-Relay Team51.85aCAAnn Sobrato
8.-Relay Team51.88aCAWestmont
9.-Relay Team51.90aCAPioneer
10.-Samantha D'Acchioli
Alexa Kuechle
Lauren Kuechle
Amber Simms
52.40aCALeland
4x400 Relay
1.-Samantha D'Acchioli
Amber Simms
Nisha Parmeshwar
Eleni Fkiaras
3:59.37aCALeland
2.-Relay Team4:07.21aCALeigh
3.-Relay Team4:07.29aCAPiedmont Hills
4.-Relay Team4:14.03aCASanta Teresa
5.-Relay Team4:16.44aCAWestmont
6.-Relay Team4:18.62aCABranham
7.-Relay Team4:19.76aCAGunderson
8.-Relay Team4:20.38aCAPioneer
9.-Relay Team4:23.46aCAEvergreen Valley
10.-Relay Team4:23.97aCAProspect
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Tara Steadmon37' 10.00CALeigh
2.12Berika Egberuare35' 2.00CADel Mar
3.11Bernice Onuoha34' 9.50CASanta Teresa
4.10Catherine Oyarzun33' 11.25CAWillow Glen
5.12Jennifer Phan32' 11.50CAIndependence
6.12Chantel Talley31' 7.92CAWestmont
7.11Nichole Velasquez31' 3.75CAAbraham Lincoln
8.10Jayme Gonzalez31' 0.50CASanta Teresa
9.12Jessica Rivas30' 9.00CABranham
10.-Terilyn Moe30' 2.00CAYerba Buena
Discus - 1kg
1.12Tara Steadmon119' 9.00CALeigh
2.10Mikayla Afuola106' 2.00CAIndependence
3.12Arlene Banda101' 11.00CAOak Grove
4.10Jayme Gonzalez99' 10.82CASanta Teresa
5.10Celia Guerra99' 9.64CAOak Grove
6.12Carina Brenner99' 7.67CASanta Teresa
7.11Diana Flores98' 9.83CAOak Grove
8.11Nichole Velasquez98' 1.00CAAbraham Lincoln
9.10Vanessa Escamilla96' 2.00CASan Jose Academy
10.12Chantel Talley95' 11.97CAWestmont
High Jump
1.11Laniesha Ross5' 3.00CASanta Teresa
2.12Caitlin Ceaser5' 2.00CAWestmont
3.10Rebekah Inouye5' 0.00CAAnn Sobrato
10Amanda Hettema5' 0.00CAWillow Glen
5.9Caren McCarthy4' 10.00CAPioneer
10Munoz Kiana4' 10.00CAMt Pleasant
7.12Morgan Messick4' 9.87CASanta Teresa
8.11Olivia Hadidian4' 8.00CADel Mar
12Michelle Hopper4' 8.00CALeigh
10Kayleen Meldrum4' 8.00CAAnn Sobrato
10Heather Nguyen4' 8.00CALeland
11Nia Dugall4' 8.00CAMt Pleasant
Pole Vault
1.10Keren Hendel11' 3.00CAWestmont
2.12Emily Soley10' 6.00CAWestmont
3.11Natalie Pang9' 0.00CAEvergreen Valley
12Lam Lin9' 0.00CAMt Pleasant
5.10Amanda Bogden8' 6.00CAAnn Sobrato
11Crystal Decusin8' 6.00CAMt Pleasant
10Kayleen Meldrum8' 6.00CAAnn Sobrato
10Zyra Rivera8' 6.00CAMt Pleasant
10Casey Buck8' 6.00CALeigh
10.12Jennifer Hinman8' 0.00CAAnn Sobrato
12Linh Lam8' 0.00CAMt Pleasant
10Suna Gedik8' 0.00CAWestmont
11Kim Baker8' 0.00CASanta Teresa
11Alyana Nicolas8' 0.00CAMt Pleasant
Long Jump
1.11Cydney Leath18' 7.50CAMt Pleasant
2.12Shanique Walker18' 5.00CAMt Pleasant
3.10Casey Buck17' 4.27CALeigh
4.11Olivia Hadidian16' 9.50wCADel Mar
5.11Shayla McPherson16' 8.00wCAMt Pleasant
6.10Janae Dueck16' 6.00CALeland
7.11Alyana Nicolas16' 4.46CAMt Pleasant
8.10Desiree Torrecampo16' 4.00wCASilver Creek
9.10Nami Maeshiro16' 3.67wCALeigh
10.9Jaclyn Pereira16' 1.75CAAnn Sobrato
Triple Jump
1.12Shanique Walker41' 5.50wCAMt Pleasant
2.11Cydney Leath40' 6.00CAMt Pleasant
3.12Christina De La Pina34' 11.00wCADel Mar
4.10Nami Maeshiro34' 6.17CALeigh
5.11Nia Dugall34' 6.00CAMt Pleasant
6.11Kristen Chin34' 4.00CALeland
7.10Cassidy Sanders-Curry34' 3.81wCASanta Teresa
11Alyana Nicolas34' 3.81wCAMt Pleasant
9.10Mia Nguyen34' 0.50CAEvergreen Valley
10.12Christina Taylor33' 9.91CASanta Teresa
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.