Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Devin Hickey11.27 (2.4)CAVistaMay 21San Diego Section CIF Prelims
2.11Deandre Douglas11.34CASan MarcosMay 13Avocado East Laegue Finals
3.12Juwan Sumpter11.36 (3.3)CAFallbrookMar 12Bronco Invitational
4.10Kyle Lewis11.37CASan MarcosMay 13Avocado East Laegue Finals
5.11Brian Opie11.44CASan MarcosMay 13Avocado East Laegue Finals
12Hunter Moore11.44cCAMission HillsMay 05Mission Hills vs. San Marcos
7.11Tyler Tony11.49 (.9)CASan PasqualMar 19Falcon Relays
8.11Jereke Armstrong11.59CASan PasqualApr 29Escondio Inv.
9.12Victor Lopez11.60 (1.2)CAFallbrookApr 16Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
10.11Stephen Parks11.66CAEscondidoMay 10Avocado East League Prelims/Finals
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Quincy Rodriguez22.10 (2.6)CASan MarcosMay 28San Diego Section CIF Masters
2.11Quincy Rodriquez22.37CASan MarcosMay 13Avocado East Laegue Finals
3.12Juwan Sumpter22.54cCAFallbrookApr 07Escondido vs. Fallbrook
4.12Victor Lopez22.74cCAFallbrookApr 07Escondido vs. Fallbrook
5.12Nicholas Aly22.79CASan PasqualApr 29Escondio Inv.
6.12Hunter Moore23.04cCAMission HillsMay 05Mission Hills vs. San Marcos
7.11Deandre Douglas23.10CASan MarcosMay 13Avocado East Laegue Finals
8.12Geoff Brown23.24CAMission HillsApr 21Vista vs Mission Hills
9.11Ulises Mendez23.45CAMission HillsApr 21Vista vs Mission Hills
10.9Anthony Bautista23.54 (2.8)CAMission HillsMar 05Nighthawk Frosh / Soph Meet
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Nicholas Aly48.82CASan PasqualMay 28San Diego Section CIF Masters
2.11Quincy Rodriguez49.93CASan MarcosMay 21San Diego Section CIF Prelims
3.12Juwan Sumpter49.98CAFallbrookApr 16Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
4.11Quincy Rodriquez50.21CASan MarcosMay 13Avocado East Laegue Finals
5.12Geoff Brown50.62CAMission HillsApr 21Vista vs Mission Hills
6.12Aaron Rattler51.13CAEscondidoMay 10Avocado East League Prelims/Finals
7.11Ulises Mendez51.95CAMission HillsApr 21Vista vs Mission Hills
8.11Ryan Jacobs53.00CAVistaMay 10Avocado East League Prelims/Finals
9.11Andres Silva53.47CAVistaMay 10Avocado East League Prelims/Finals
10.11Colton Hofrichter53.66CAFallbrookMay 13Avocado East Laegue Finals
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Justin Jones1:55.19CAFallbrookApr 29Escondio Inv.
2.9Adrian Mangoba1:55.78CAVistaMay 10Avocado East League Prelims/Finals
3.10Nick Bieraugel2:00.3hCAMission HillsApr 27Escondido vs. Mission Hills
4.12Ramon Villagomez2:00.96CAFallbrookMay 13Avocado East Laegue Finals
5.12Gerardo Alvarez2:01.91CAEscondidoMay 10Avocado East League Prelims/Finals
6.11Enrique Rivera2:02.63CAFallbrookMay 13Avocado East Laegue Finals
7.10Brian Onteveros2:04.60CAEscondidoApr 29Escondio Inv.
8.9Kyle Becker2:04.92CASan PasqualMay 13Avocado East Laegue Finals
9.10Daniel Sandoval2:05.16CAVistaMay 10Avocado East League Prelims/Finals
10.10Connor Froboese2:05.46CAFallbrookMay 13Avocado East Laegue Finals
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Cameron Barela4:21.22CAMission HillsMar 26ASICS/Mt. Carmel Invitational
2.12Justin Jones4:24.90CAFallbrookMay 13Avocado East Laegue Finals
3.12Ramon Villagomez4:25.15CAFallbrookMay 21San Diego Section CIF Prelims
4.12Eric Munoz4:25.89CAEscondidoMay 10Avocado East League Prelims/Finals
5.10Nick Bieraugel4:26.93CAMission HillsMay 21San Diego Section CIF Prelims
6.11Omar Romero4:28.33CAEscondidoMay 21San Diego Section CIF Prelims
7.11Enrique Rivera4:29.94CAFallbrookApr 29Escondio Inv.
8.11Steve Maher4:30.14CAVistaMay 10Avocado East League Prelims/Finals
9.12Jon Arellano4:32.68CAEscondidoMay 10Avocado East League Prelims/Finals
10.12Michael Froboese4:34.62CAFallbrookMay 13Avocado East Laegue Finals
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Cameron Barela9:20.36CAMission HillsMay 28San Diego Section CIF Masters
2.12Jon Arellano9:39.91CAEscondidoMay 10Avocado East League Prelims/Finals
3.12Tyler Lavenuta9:42.14CAVistaMar 26ASICS/Mt. Carmel Invitational
4.11Brandon Hansen9:47.24CASan MarcosMay 13Avocado East Laegue Finals
5.12Andrew Donnelly9:48.62CAFallbrookMay 13Avocado East Laegue Finals
6.11Omar Romero9:53.25CAEscondidoApr 29Escondio Inv.
7.11Steve Maher9:55.97CAVistaMay 10Avocado East League Prelims/Finals
8.11Zach Laurenzana9:56.92CASan PasqualMay 13Avocado East Laegue Finals
9.10Connor Froboese10:02.31CAFallbrookApr 29Escondio Inv.
10.12Eric Munoz10:03.81CAEscondidoMay 10Avocado East League Prelims/Finals
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Devin Hickey14.13 (3.6)CAVistaMar 26ASICS/Mt. Carmel Invitational
2.10Ben Hartinger15.49CASan PasqualMay 13Avocado East Laegue Finals
3.11Jason Bandong15.74cCAMission HillsMay 05Mission Hills vs. San Marcos
4.11Connor Schroeder16.23 (.5)CAEscondidoApr 16Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
5.9Erik Martinez16.43CASan MarcosMay 13Avocado East Laegue Finals
6.11Michael Aly16.56CASan PasqualMay 13Avocado East Laegue Finals
7.11Matt Byerlee17.04cCAFallbrookApr 07Escondido vs. Fallbrook
8.9Michael Andrade17.39CASan PasqualMay 13Avocado East Laegue Finals
9.9Ryan Ortiz17.64CASan MarcosMay 13Avocado East Laegue Finals
10.12Evan Nichols-Roy17.87CASan PasqualMay 13Avocado East Laegue Finals
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Devin Hickey38.71CAVistaMay 10Avocado East League Prelims/Finals
2.11Jason Bandong39.37CAMission HillsMay 13Avocado East Laegue Finals
3.10Ben Hartinger41.02CASan PasqualMay 13Avocado East Laegue Finals
4.9Grant Huffman42.60CASan PasqualMay 13Avocado East Laegue Finals
5.9Erik Martinez42.64CASan MarcosMar 05Nighthawk Frosh / Soph Meet
6.11Michael Aly42.75CASan PasqualMay 13Avocado East Laegue Finals
7.12Alexander Juhan43.26CASan MarcosMay 13Avocado East Laegue Finals
8.11Connor Schroeder44.00CAEscondidoApr 29Escondio Inv.
9.11Cody Curtin44.04CAMission HillsMay 13Avocado East Laegue Finals
10.10Hawkins Sellier44.08CAEscondidoMay 10Avocado East League Prelims/Finals
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Kyle Lewis
Quincy Rodriguez
Brian Opie
Deandre Douglas
43.25CASan MarcosMay 28San Diego Section CIF Masters
2.-Relay Team43.36CAFallbrookMay 21San Diego Section CIF Prelims
3.-Relay Team43.81CAMission HillsApr 29Escondio Inv.
4.-Joey Estrada
Zach Gates
Stephen Parks
Aaron Rattler
44.38CAEscondidoMay 10Avocado East League Prelims/Finals
5.-Tyler Tony
Jereke Armstrong
Nicholas Aly
Stephen Fitchjian
44.49CASan PasqualMar 19Falcon Relays
6.-Relay Team44.72CAVistaMar 26ASICS/Mt. Carmel Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Michael Froboese
Justin Jones
Victor Lopez
Ramon Villagomez
3:24.18CAFallbrookMay 13Avocado East Laegue Finals
2.-James Zydek
Ryan Jacobs
Devin Hickey
Dylan Walker
3:27.70CAVistaMay 10Avocado East League Prelims/Finals
3.-Relay Team3:29.63CASan PasqualApr 29Escondio Inv.
4.-Gerardo Alvarez
Aaron Rattler
Eric Munoz
Zach Gates
3:32.52CAEscondidoMay 10Avocado East League Prelims/Finals
5.-Eric Leslie
Erik Martinez
Deandre Douglas
Quincy Rodriquez
3:32.61CASan MarcosMay 13Avocado East Laegue Finals
6.-Jason Bandong
Geoff Brown
Nick Bieragel
Cameron Barela
3:33.24CAMission HillsMay 13Avocado East Laegue Finals
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Jeremiah Kolone47' 9.5CAFallbrookMay 13Avocado East Laegue Finals
2.11Lucas Gleason46' 1CASan PasqualMay 13Avocado East Laegue Finals
3.11Brandon Acampora45' 11.5CAEscondidoApr 29Escondio Inv.
4.12Jermaine Jackson43' 10CASan MarcosMay 13Avocado East Laegue Finals
5.12John Palmer43' 3CAVistaMar 26ASICS/Mt. Carmel Invitational
6.12Michael Headrick42' 5.5CAEscondidoMay 10Avocado East League Prelims/Finals
7.12David Villinueva42' 0CAEscondidoApr 16Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
8.12Alex Kelly41' 11CAVistaMay 10Avocado East League Prelims/Finals
9.12Derek Takanishi41' 9CASan MarcosMay 13Avocado East Laegue Finals
12John Delcoure41' 9CAFallbrookMar 10Fallbrook vs. El Camino
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Michael Headrick134' 6.5CAEscondidoApr 16Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
2.10David Zumwalt133' 8CAMission HillsMay 13Avocado East Laegue Finals
3.12Daniel Reyes132' 9CAFallbrookApr 07Escondido vs. Fallbrook
4.12Zack Vanderzel131' 0CAVistaMay 10Avocado East League Prelims/Finals
5.11Jeremiah Kolone128' 8CAFallbrookApr 07Escondido vs. Fallbrook
6.12John Palmer126' 7CAVistaMar 12Bronco Invitational
7.12Derek Takanishi122' 1CASan MarcosMay 13Avocado East Laegue Finals
8.11Martin Magno121' 2CASan PasqualApr 29Escondio Inv.
9.12David Villinueva120' 5CAEscondidoMay 10Avocado East League Prelims/Finals
10.10Ricardo Malfavon120' 1CASan PasqualMar 19Falcon Relays
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Chris Bernal6' 5CAFallbrookMay 13Avocado East Laegue Finals
2.11Sam Hartinger6' 4CASan PasqualMar 19Falcon Relays
3.11Elijah Walker6' 2CAFallbrookMar 19Falcon Relays
4.12Nick Kane5' 11CAEscondidoMay 10Avocado East League Prelims/Finals
5.12Jed Saba5' 9CASan PasqualMay 13Avocado East Laegue Finals
6.10Nathaniel Antonio5' 7CAMission HillsMay 13Avocado East Laegue Finals
10Matt Garrido5' 7CAEscondidoMay 10Avocado East League Prelims/Finals
10Mitch Bartram5' 7CAEscondidoMay 10Avocado East League Prelims/Finals
12Martin Severhill5' 7CAVistaMay 10Avocado East League Prelims/Finals
10.11Cody Curtin5' 5CAMission HillsMay 13Avocado East Laegue Finals
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Conner Rouse14' 8CAVistaMay 21San Diego Section CIF Prelims
2.11Joe Curran13' 0CAFallbrookMar 05Mt. Carmel Field @ Distance Carnival
3.11Tanner Greytak12' 9CAVistaMay 10Avocado East League Prelims/Finals
4.10James Elder12' 3CAEscondidoMay 10Avocado East League Prelims/Finals
12Tyler Hatch12' 3CASan PasqualMay 13Avocado East Laegue Finals
6.11Andrew Mueller12' 0CAMission HillsApr 21Vista vs Mission Hills
11Ryan Jacobs12' 0CAVistaApr 16Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
8.11Alan Ransbury11' 6CAFallbrookMar 10Fallbrook vs. El Camino
12Zach Gates11' 6CAEscondidoApr 16Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
10.11Davis Barrett10' 9CAFallbrookMay 13Avocado East Laegue Finals
12Andy Miller10' 9CASan PasqualMay 13Avocado East Laegue Finals
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Aaron Rattler23' 8.25CAEscondidoMay 10Avocado East League Prelims/Finals
2.11Chris Bernal22' 7CAFallbrookMar 05Mt. Carmel Field @ Distance Carnival
3.12Stefan McClure22' 2 (1.3)CAVistaMar 26ASICS/Mt. Carmel Invitational
4.12Josh Stephens21' 5CAMission HillsMay 13Avocado East Laegue Finals
5.11Elijah Walker21' 3.5CAFallbrookMay 13Avocado East Laegue Finals
6.11Sam Hartinger21' 3CASan PasqualApr 29Escondio Inv.
7.11Josh Hintz20' 8.25CAVistaMay 10Avocado East League Prelims/Finals
8.12Geoff Brown20' 5CAMission HillsApr 29Escondio Inv.
9.10Jacob Clayton20' 1CAEscondidoMay 10Avocado East League Prelims/Finals
10.10Jonathan Valdez19' 10CASan MarcosMay 13Avocado East Laegue Finals
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Stefan McClure49' 3.5 (1.4)CAVistaMar 26ASICS/Mt. Carmel Invitational
2.11Sam Hartinger44' 4 (1.2)CASan PasqualMay 21San Diego Section CIF Prelims
3.11Chris Bernal43' 0CAFallbrookApr 07Escondido vs. Fallbrook
4.11Elijah Walker42' 8CAFallbrookMay 13Avocado East Laegue Finals
12Josh Stephens42' 8CAMission HillsApr 23Grizzly Co-ed Relays
6.-Renzo Caina41' 4CAMission HillsApr 27Escondido vs. Mission Hills
7.12Anthony Anastasia40' 11.5CASan PasqualMay 13Avocado East Laegue Finals
8.12Myron Seabrook40' 10.5CAVistaMay 10Avocado East League Prelims/Finals
9.12Michael Anastasia40' 10CASan PasqualMay 13Avocado East Laegue Finals
10.11Josh Hintz40' 7.5CAVistaApr 16Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.