Athletic.net Team Results Management

District 12 Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.10Tyrell Johnson10.82aFLCape Coral
2.12Thomas Young11.01aFLLehigh Senior
3.12Prince Holloway11.11aFLCape Coral
4.12Curt Norris11.14cFLBarron Collier
12Ashton Forges11.14cFLBarron Collier
6.12Robert Thomas11.16aFLFort Myers
7.11Deviaun Diggins11.20aFLRiverdale
8.12Terrel Davis11.23aFLEast Lee County
9.12Chris Buford11.32aFLGulf Coast
11Steven Williams11.32aFLNaples
200 Meters
1.10Tyrell Johnson21.78aFLCape Coral
2.12Thomas Young22.28aFLLehigh Senior
3.12Prince Holloway22.42aFLCape Coral
4.11Charles Brown22.47aFLFort Myers
12Leroy Martin22.47aFLEast Lee County
6.12Robert Thomas22.49aFLFort Myers
7.11Deviaun Diggins22.64aFLRiverdale
8.11Tyreece Jiles22.75aFLCape Coral
9.12Tavaris Betty22.80aFLEast Lee County
10.12Nick Presti22.89aFLIda S. Baker
400 Meters
1.11Charles Brown48.84aFLFort Myers
2.11Nicholas Finch49.64aFLMariner
3.9Trayvon Clarke49.90aFLIda S. Baker
4.12Lance Williams50.81aFLLehigh Senior
5.10T.J. Douglas51.19aFLFort Myers
6.10Kinger Laventure51.36aFLNaples
7.11Tyreece Jiles51.50aFLCape Coral
8.12Nick Presti51.62aFLIda S. Baker
9.10Calvin Jean51.64cFLBarron Collier
10.12Richard Jean-Baptiste51.96aFLPalmetto Ridge
800 Meters
1.12Alan Wise1:59.29aFLIda S. Baker
2.12Ryan Stafford2:01.21aFLFort Myers
3.11Nicholas Finch2:01.69aFLMariner
4.11Blake Barthel2:01.77aFLBarron Collier
5.12Thomas Swingley2:02.84aFLNaples
6.10Morgan Arnold2:03.07aFLNaples
7.11Brandon Stetson2:03.57aFLBarron Collier
8.12Randy Burnett2:03.87aFLRiverdale
9.10Jaquan Betancourt2:04.30aFLNaples
10.11Brendan Sherman2:04.76aFLFort Myers
1600 Meters
1.10Carlos Miranda4:19.50aFLPalmetto Ridge
2.12Ryan Stafford4:20.32aFLFort Myers
3.11Joshua Pelletier4:22.59aFLPalmetto Ridge
4.12Alan Wise4:32.85aFLIda S. Baker
5.11Josh Peletier4:33.50aFLPalmetto Ridge
6.11Blake Barthel4:34.61aFLBarron Collier
7.11Brendan Sherman4:36.80aFLFort Myers
8.12Jovanie Martinez4:37.30aFLNaples
9.12Thomas Swingley4:38.30aFLNaples
10.10Cyril Kurland4:38.69aFLFort Myers
3200 Meters
1.12Ryan Stafford9:36.32aFLFort Myers
2.10Herbert Gates9:47.66aFLNaples
3.12Jovanie Martinez9:52.61aFLNaples
4.12Alan Wise9:59.06aFLIda S. Baker
5.10Ace Brown10:09.88aFLFort Myers
6.10Lee Shearer10:16.31aFLNaples
7.10Aesop Brown10:17.20aFLFort Myers
8.11Chris Camacho10:20.60aFLLehigh Senior
9.11Sean Hurley10:24.18aFLNorth Fort Myers
10.11James Whittle10:24.41aFLFort Myers
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Torrey Campbell13.96aFLBarron Collier
2.12Ray Thompson14.41aFLFort Myers
3.12Patrico Morency14.49aFLPalmetto Ridge
4.12Pierre Raymond14.57aFLEast Lee County
5.12Pevin Lewis14.59aFLCape Coral
6.11Ben Bocio14.74aFLIda S. Baker
7.12Richard Jean-Baptiste14.82aFLPalmetto Ridge
8.12Christopher Johnson15.08aFLCape Coral
9.12Jordan Rodriguez15.18aFLIda S. Baker
10.12Lucas Foreman15.27aFLNaples
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Richard Jean-Baptiste38.99aFLPalmetto Ridge
2.12Patrico Morency39.27aFLPalmetto Ridge
3.12Ray Thompson39.40aFLFort Myers
4.11Devon Scott40.12aFLNaples
5.12Jordan Rodriguez40.37aFLIda S. Baker
6.11Kenny Richmond40.88aFLFort Myers
7.11Ben Bocio41.37aFLIda S. Baker
8.12James Maynard41.39aFLMariner
9.12Lucas Foreman41.87aFLNaples
10.12Shain Leatherbury42.01aFLGulf Coast
4x100 Relay
1.-Prince Holloway
Tyreece Jiles
Tyrell Johnson
Ricardy Joseph
42.12aFLCape Coral
2.-JaWade Thurman
Terrel Davis
Tavaris Betty
Leroy Martin
42.61aFLEast Lee County
3.-Paul Marconi
Ashton Forges
Torrey Campbell
Curt Norris
42.64cFLBarron Collier
4.-Avery Thompson
Bryan Tirado
Mike Rivera
Nick Presti
42.66aFLIda S. Baker
5.-Relay Team43.07aFLLehigh Senior
6.-Kenneth Hobbs
William Crook
Jules Dornevil
Steven Williams
43.59aFLNaples
7.-Ronnie Moss
Giftson Bornelus
Ricardo Altenore
T.J. Morgan
43.71aFLFort Myers
8.-Andrew Torres
Jermaine Bailey
Donovan Mcamis
Johntavius Johnson
44.90aFLMariner
9.-Chris Buford
Trevor Cullen
Brandon Mulling
Angel Figueroa
45.37aFLGulf Coast
10.-Keiffer Jean-Baptiste
Kendall Beck
James Parsons
Jeremy Addison
45.44aFLRiverdale
4x400 Relay
1.-T.J. Douglas
Ray Thompson
Robert Thomas
Charles Brown
3:20.18aFLFort Myers
2.-Richard Jean-Baptiste
Joshua Pelletier
Patrico Morency
Carlos Miranda
3:24.34aFLPalmetto Ridge
3.-Justin Johnson
Blake Carr
Nick Presti
Treyvon Clarke
3:25.30aFLIda S. Baker
4.-Dominic Enyart
Morgan Arnold
Ernesto Aldana
Kinger Laventure
3:25.66aFLNaples
5.-Webster Fradin
Isiah Romano
Tim Thomas
Nicholas Finch
3:29.15aFLMariner
6.-JaWade Thurman
Tavaris Betty
Pierre Raymond
Reggie DuFrenne
3:33.20aFLEast Lee County
7.-Broderick Sherrod
Deviaun Diggins
Gabe McNulty
Randy Burnett
3:36.69aFLRiverdale
8.-Relay Team3:38.28aFLLehigh Senior
9.-Calvin Jean
Blake Barthel
Ryan Nick
Brandon Stetson
3:38.77aFLBarron Collier
10.-Relay Team3:43.00aFLCape Coral
4x800 Relay
1.-Thomas Swingley
Morgan Arnold
Jaquan Betancourt
Ernesto Aldana
8:14.51aFLNaples
2.-John Kangwa
T.J. Douglas
Merzier Petit-Frere
Brendan Sherman
8:25.99aFLFort Myers
3.-Relay Team8:28.69aFLMariner
4.-Ryan Nick
Blake Barthel
Brandon Stetson
Calvin Jean
8:34.33aFLBarron Collier
5.-Chris Camacho
Yordani Argudin
Christian Vasquez
Miguel Casiano
8:41.98aFLLehigh Senior
6.-Brent Haskill
Alan Wise
Alex Hamel
Treyvon Clarke
8:48.11aFLIda S. Baker
7.-Owen Ward
Randy Burnett
Alex Camacho
Dustin McCabe
8:52.38aFLRiverdale
8.-Daniel Hafer
Shane Jones
Jonte Beerbower
Dallas Remonda
8:53.65aFLNorth Fort Myers
9.-Charlie Canady
Tyler Woods
Alec Howell
Payson Nay
9:21.10aFLGulf Coast
10.-Omar Hanbali
Rogelio Morales
Carlos Fragoso
Edwardo Parada
10:18.60aFLCape Coral
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Andrew Jones56' 6.35FLNaples
2.10Larry Bass52' 3.95FLEast Lee County
3.10Sheldon Flemming52' 0.80FLEast Lee County
4.12Shad Thebaud51' 2.96FLPalmetto Ridge
5.10Zach Diacyznski46' 4.50FLNaples
6.9Brady Pallante45' 10.50FLBarron Collier
7.11Dylan Schepperly45' 5.00FLPalmetto Ridge
8.10Cordall Riggins45' 2.91FLFort Myers
9.10Tevin Lampkin45' 2.00FLBarron Collier
10.10Joe Federico44' 1.92FLGulf Coast
Discus - 1.6kg
1.10Devin Williams157' 1.83FLFort Myers
2.11Lisiate Quinones153' 5.73FLFort Myers
3.12Shad Thebaud151' 8.87FLPalmetto Ridge
4.10Sheldon Flemming149' 3.73FLEast Lee County
5.10Larry Bass144' 5.46FLEast Lee County
6.11Zack Mitchell133' 5.50FLIda S. Baker
7.11Austin Lias132' 10.00FLLehigh Senior
8.12Danilo Morales129' 8.00FLNaples
9.9Brandon Tirardo128' 9.67FLGulf Coast
10.12Thomas Morris128' 0.00FLNaples
High Jump
1.12Kyandre Smith6' 3.98FLEast Lee County
2.12David Philips6' 2.00FLBarron Collier
10Angel Inchausti6' 2.00FLIda S. Baker
4.11Akai Thomas6' 0.83FLLehigh Senior
5.11Jordan James6' 0.00FLFort Myers
6.10Devin Williams5' 11.65FLFort Myers
7.10Malachi Esdale5' 10.00FLNaples
12Frank Gonzalez5' 10.00FLPalmetto Ridge
9.12Lucas Foreman5' 9.69FLNaples
10.10Eric Westor5' 8.00FLFort Myers
11Holly Chery5' 8.00FLCape Coral
Pole Vault
1.10Cody Chernoff13' 11.72FLPalmetto Ridge
12Francis Wilson13' 11.72FLIda S. Baker
3.11Zack Aumann13' 0.00FLGulf Coast
4.11Nicholas Rougraff12' 6.00FLBarron Collier
10Princy Dorsainvil12' 6.00FLPalmetto Ridge
6.11Bren Gray12' 0.00FLFort Myers
12David Klimaszewski12' 0.00FLRiverdale
12Alan Wise12' 0.00FLIda S. Baker
9.10Matthew Carlson11' 6.00FLNaples
12Jordan Rodriguez11' 6.00FLIda S. Baker
Long Jump
1.12JaWade Thurman23' 8.65FLEast Lee County
2.11Charles Brown22' 7.65FLFort Myers
3.12Thomas Young22' 4.90FLLehigh Senior
4.12Ashton Forges22' 0.00FLBarron Collier
5.12Christopher Johnson21' 1.75FLCape Coral
6.10Trevor Cullen21' 1.50FLGulf Coast
7.12Arthur Green iii21' 0.76FLNorth Fort Myers
8.11William Crook20' 8.82FLNaples
9.12Ricardy Joseph20' 6.75FLCape Coral
10.12Ray Thompson20' 5.00FLFort Myers
Triple Jump
1.12Kyandre Smith46' 2.72FLEast Lee County
2.11Charles Brown45' 8.82FLFort Myers
3.10Jules Dornevil44' 11.37FLNaples
4.10Devin Williams44' 0.74FLFort Myers
5.10Ricardo Altenore43' 2.90FLFort Myers
6.11Jermaine Bailey42' 5.00FLMariner
7.11Ben Cherisol42' 2.69FLEast Lee County
8.11Avery Thompson41' 9.18FLIda S. Baker
9.11Tyreece Jiles41' 8.00FLCape Coral
11Lisiate Quinones41' 8.00FLFort Myers

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Jokira Jiles11.88aFLCape Coral
2.11Anisha Davis12.35aFLFort Myers
3.12Kim Herard12.76aFLPalmetto Ridge
4.9Hannah Daugherty12.81aFLGulf Coast
5.11Safiyah Gibbs12.85aFLMariner
6.10Taylor Rathka12.97aFLBarron Collier
7.10Monique Elliott13.01aFLIda S. Baker
8.10Daniaria Brice13.02aFLCape Coral
9.10Camry Williams13.09aFLCape Coral
10.9KeWania Washington13.12aFLCape Coral
200 Meters
1.12Jokira Jiles24.11aFLCape Coral
2.10Daniaria Brice25.92aFLCape Coral
3.12Efe Cudjoe26.08aFLFort Myers
4.12Gakirra Johnson26.36aFLLehigh Senior
5.10Monique Elliott26.44aFLIda S. Baker
6.11Anisha Davis26.75aFLFort Myers
7.12Selena Garcia26.84aFLEast Lee County
8.10Jolissa Sullivan26.89aFLPalmetto Ridge
9.11Jade Glover27.18aFLLehigh Senior
10.10Camry Williams27.23aFLCape Coral
400 Meters
1.11Anisha Davis56.98aFLFort Myers
2.12Jokira Jiles58.09aFLCape Coral
3.12Efe Cudjoe58.61aFLFort Myers
4.10Monique Elliott59.10aFLIda S. Baker
5.10Danielle Avery59.78aFLNaples
6.10Daniaria Brice60.54aFLCape Coral
7.10Camry Williams60.60aFLCape Coral
8.9Danielle De Greef60.64aFLGulf Coast
9.10Katie Denti61.19aFLBarron Collier
10.12Selena Garcia62.89aFLEast Lee County
800 Meters
1.10Danielle Avery2:18.62aFLNaples
2.12Efe Cudjoe2:18.78aFLFort Myers
3.9Danielle De Greef2:19.29aFLGulf Coast
4.11Rachel Petrik2:21.20aFLFort Myers
5.11Courtney Russo2:22.70aFLFort Myers
6.10Hannah Klopf2:23.90aFLNaples
7.12Alicen Wilbur2:24.23aFLIda S. Baker
8.11Leandra Munson2:24.93aFLIda S. Baker
9.10Katie Denti2:25.80aFLBarron Collier
10.9Caroline Barlow2:26.24aFLGulf Coast
1600 Meters
1.11Rachel Petrik5:09.75aFLFort Myers
2.11Courtney Russo5:22.07aFLFort Myers
3.10Hannah Klopf5:22.83aFLNaples
4.11Leandra Munson5:28.63aFLIda S. Baker
5.12Alicen Wilbur5:29.30aFLIda S. Baker
6.10Jessica Polendo5:36.26aFLIda S. Baker
7.11Chelsea Humbert-Illinas5:37.49aFLNorth Fort Myers
8.10Stephanie Gemme5:39.43aFLFort Myers
9.12Sarah Spann5:42.96aFLFort Myers
10.9Rebecca Cicoria5:43.14aFLIda S. Baker
3200 Meters
1.10Hannah Klopf11:32.00aFLNaples
2.9Caroline Barlow11:37.34aFLGulf Coast
3.11Rachel Petrik11:53.75aFLFort Myers
4.11Chelsea Humbert-Illinas11:58.53aFLNorth Fort Myers
5.10Jessica Polendo12:05.65aFLIda S. Baker
6.10Ka Heller-Spencer12:23.10aFLGulf Coast
7.9Rebecca Cicoria12:39.29aFLIda S. Baker
8.11Alex Wall12:47.78aFLFort Myers
9.11Hollis Bartlett12:52.50aFLFort Myers
10.11Alicia Fowski12:53.09aFLGulf Coast
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Alex Holiday15.68aFLIda S. Baker
2.9Alexis Santiago15.98aFLPalmetto Ridge
3.12Sha'Dreya Lampkin16.23aFLFort Myers
4.11Jessica Montalvo16.60aFLPalmetto Ridge
5.12Chinaidine Alexandre16.92aFLLehigh Senior
6.11Danae Smart17.00aFLCape Coral
7.-Shadreya Lampkin17.48aFLFort Myers
8.9Brittany Smith17.56aFLNaples
9.9Summer Roorda17.71aFLBarron Collier
10.10Shannon Pearl17.89aFLIda S. Baker
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Jessica Montalvo45.60aFLPalmetto Ridge
2.9Alexis Santiago48.37aFLPalmetto Ridge
3.12Alex Holiday48.41aFLIda S. Baker
4.11Danae Smart48.50aFLCape Coral
5.11Kali Nordequest49.29aFLIda S. Baker
6.12Chinaidine Alexandre49.92aFLLehigh Senior
7.12Sha'Dreya Lampkin50.34aFLFort Myers
8.10Shannon Pearl50.60aFLIda S. Baker
9.9Tamara Chambers51.18aFLFort Myers
10.9Tori Stiehl51.37aFLGulf Coast
4x100 Relay
1.-Camry Williams
Daniaria Brice
Jalynn Corey-Morin
Jokira Jiles
48.75aFLCape Coral
2.-Efe Cudjoe
Sha'Dreya Lampkin
Leah Anklam
Anisha Davis
50.37aFLFort Myers
3.-Nina Cecere
Laura Barrera
Katie Denti
Taylor Rathka
50.64aFLBarron Collier
4.-Kelsea Whitaker
Monica Bono
Mariella Bono
Safiyah Gibbs
51.01aFLMariner
5.-Relay Team51.17aFLLehigh Senior
6.-Kim Herard
Alexis Santiago
Jessica Montalvo
Jolissa Sullivan
51.21aFLPalmetto Ridge
7.-Aliyah Walker
Kathryn Speach
Sadie Soots
Sarah Placid
51.97aFLGulf Coast
8.-Relay Team52.08aFLIda S. Baker
9.-Chelsea Dyer
Dariya Chayka
Brittany Smith
Marielle Weinand
52.31aFLNaples
10.-Kaitlyn Kerr
Ashley Byrd
Victoria Rachoza
Korey Peterson
52.93aFLNorth Fort Myers
4x400 Relay
1.-Efe Cudjoe
Courtney Russo
Anisha Davis
Rachel Petrik
4:00.95aFLFort Myers
2.-Aliyah Walker
Mary Joseph
Kathryn Speach
Danielle De Greef
4:06.03aFLGulf Coast
3.-Brianna Rueda
Kim Herard
Jessica Montalvo
Eilleen De La Rosa
4:06.75aFLPalmetto Ridge
4.-Natalie Shelton
Danielle Avery
Chrissy Delaere
Dariya Chayka
4:11.27aFLNaples
5.-Relay Team4:11.57aFLCape Coral
6.-Alicen Wilbur
Victoria Irvin
Kali Nordequest
Monique Elliot
4:14.52aFLIda S. Baker
7.-Kemone Williams
Katie Denti
Mikayla Holder
Summer Roorda
4:20.58aFLBarron Collier
8.-Kaitlyn Kerr
Jo Jo Titus
Tyla Rodrigo
Jessica Wagner
4:21.96aFLNorth Fort Myers
9.-Elizabet Burchers
Kelsea Whitaker
Emily Diroma
Mariella Bono
4:30.56aFLMariner
10.-Tabitha Parker
Breanna Sherkus
Jessica Nolan
Mandy Mortin
4:41.98aFLRiverdale
4x800 Relay
1.-Courtney Russo
Stephanie Gemme
Efe Cudjoe
Rachel Petrik
9:30.81aFLFort Myers
2.-Oona Watkins
Danielle Avery
Hannah Klopf
Chrissy Delaere
9:43.29aFLNaples
3.-Leandra Munson
Alicen Wilbur
Rebecca Baldassarre
Jennifer Martinez
9:53.96aFLIda S. Baker
4.-Caroline Barlow
Ka Heller-Spencer
Allayn Vanderheid
Danielle De Greef
9:55.01aFLGulf Coast
5.-Emily Diroma
Rebecca Smith
Elizabet Burchers
Danyelle O'Connor
10:52.15aFLMariner
6.-Joyce Tariska
Karah Riley
Alexa Utter
Brighton Summers
11:11.54aFLBarron Collier
7.-Catherine Brathwaite
Melanie Lugo
Astrid Saldana
Jalynn Corey-Morin
11:12.00aFLCape Coral
8.-Kelsey Polesky
Ciera Hall
Mikeala Markgraf
Rachel Hafer
11:21.21aFLNorth Fort Myers
9.-Cece Willis
Miranda Zemble
Tabitha Parker
Jessica Nolan
11:25.39aFLRiverdale
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Samantha Winslow37' 3.00FLPalmetto Ridge
2.11Patty Starrett36' 9.73FLPalmetto Ridge
3.11Ednise Sainvil35' 9.92FLPalmetto Ridge
4.10Angelique Rodriquez34' 10.00FLFort Myers
5.10Alexis Walker33' 3.61FLFort Myers
6.12Melika Felix32' 10.88FLEast Lee County
7.10Rose Norelien32' 8.91FLFort Myers
8.12Anchise Sylveus32' 1.83FLGulf Coast
9.11Emily Geesner30' 8.11FLGulf Coast
10.9Chenelle Walker30' 5.25FLRiverdale
Discus - 1kg
1.12Samantha Winslow107' 6.94FLPalmetto Ridge
2.12Carina Powell100' 8.66FLCape Coral
3.12Melika Felix99' 0.98FLEast Lee County
4.12Jackie Puterbaugh95' 11.00FLNorth Fort Myers
5.9Hinelai Quinones92' 6.63FLFort Myers
6.12Anchise Sylveus91' 11.94FLGulf Coast
7.10Lauren Alexander91' 8.00FLFort Myers
8.10Anya Yashina90' 0.00FLGulf Coast
9.11Patty Starrett89' 7.20FLPalmetto Ridge
10.9Krystal Gonzalez85' 7.95FLPalmetto Ridge
High Jump
1.11Jessica Wagner5' 3.78FLNorth Fort Myers
2.9Angel Waithe5' 1.81FLEast Lee County
3.11Rika Lively4' 11.84FLBarron Collier
4.10Stephanie Smoker4' 9.87FLRiverdale
5.11Morgan Murphy4' 8.00FLFort Myers
10Camry Williams4' 8.00FLCape Coral
9Summer Roorda4' 8.00FLBarron Collier
9Marielle Weinand4' 8.00FLNaples
9.12Elizabeth Black4' 7.91FLNaples
9McKenzie Allen4' 7.91FLGulf Coast
12Elizabeth McNamara4' 7.91FLGulf Coast
10Emily Gear4' 7.91FLFort Myers
Pole Vault
1.11Brooke Sourbier10' 11.89FLBarron Collier
2.10Grace Rokela9' 11.69FLGulf Coast
3.9Tessa Paisan8' 11.87FLBarron Collier
4.10Bailey Nadeau8' 6.00FLGulf Coast
5.12Joy Applebaum8' 0.00FLIda S. Baker
6.9Brittany Smith7' 11.67FLNaples
11Janelle Sventek7' 11.67FLBarron Collier
8.11Mikayla Holder7' 6.00FLBarron Collier
9.9Maria Columella7' 5.76FLGulf Coast
9Samantha Davis7' 5.76FLGulf Coast
Long Jump
1.11Anisha Davis16' 9.00FLFort Myers
2.10Camry Williams16' 4.00FLCape Coral
3.9Angel Waithe16' 2.88FLEast Lee County
4.12Leah Anklam15' 11.73FLFort Myers
5.12Eilleen De La Rosa15' 7.80FLPalmetto Ridge
6.12Gakirra Johnson15' 6.75FLLehigh Senior
7.12Kelsea Whitaker15' 5.43FLMariner
8.10Laura Barrera15' 3.25FLBarron Collier
10Taylor Rathka15' 3.25FLBarron Collier
10.9Hannah Daugherty15' 2.00FLGulf Coast
Triple Jump
1.12Sha'Dreya Lampkin33' 9.91FLFort Myers
2.11Rika Lively33' 9.12FLBarron Collier
3.11Aliyah Walker32' 10.49FLGulf Coast
4.10Monique Elliott32' 6.94FLIda S. Baker
5.12Gerraka Lewis32' 3.40FLCape Coral
6.12Leah Anklam31' 7.92FLFort Myers
7.11Megan Pascoe31' 5.17FLNaples
8.10Kadijah Coleman30' 10.47FLGulf Coast
9.10Katie Denti30' 5.75FLBarron Collier
10.11Margeret Swanson30' 5.00FLNaples
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.