Team Results Management

Mens

60 Meter Dash
1.11Steven Williams7.20FLNaplesFeb 26Ida Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
2.11Isaac Fuller7.39FLNaplesFeb 26Ida Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
3.11Avery Thompson7.46FLIda S. BakerFeb 26Ida Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
4.12Nick Presti7.51FLIda S. BakerFeb 26Ida Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
12Ronnie Moss7.51FLFort MyersFeb 26Ida Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
6.10Bryan Tirado7.54FLIda S. BakerFeb 26Ida Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
7.10Eric Westor7.57FLFort MyersFeb 26Ida Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
8.10Jules Dornevil7.63FLNaplesFeb 26Ida Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
9.11Dalvin Battle7.70FLFort MyersFeb 26Ida Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
10.12Roodelyn Forvil7.71FLNorth Fort MyersFeb 26Ida Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
View full rankings...
100 Meters
1.10Tyrell Johnson10.82FLCape CoralApr 15Wally Keller
2.12Thomas Young11.01FLLehigh SeniorApr 21FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship
3.12Prince Holloway11.11 (-.2)FLCape CoralApr 01Pepsi Florida Relays
4.12Ashton Forges11.14cFLBarron CollierMar 02BC vs GG
12Curt Norris11.14cFLBarron CollierMar 02BC vs GG
6.12Robert Thomas11.16FLFort MyersMar 18Marcus Freem Memorial Invitational
7.11Deviaun Diggins11.20FLRiverdaleApr 05Lee County Championship
8.12Terrel Davis11.23 (1.4)FLEast Lee CountyApr 093rd Annual Mirimar Invitational
9.11Steven Williams11.32FLNaplesApr 15Wally Keller
12Chris Buford11.32FLGulf CoastMar 16Palmetto Ridge Bear Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Tyrell Johnson21.78FLCape CoralApr 05Lee County Championship
2.12Thomas Young22.28FLLehigh SeniorApr 21FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship
3.12Prince Holloway22.42FLCape CoralApr 21FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship
4.11Charles Brown22.47FLFort MyersApr 15Wally Keller
12Leroy Martin22.47FLEast Lee CountyApr 05Lee County Championship
6.12Robert Thomas22.49FLFort MyersApr 05Lee County Championship
7.11Deviaun Diggins22.64FLRiverdaleApr 05Lee County Championship
8.11Tyreece Jiles22.75FLCape CoralApr 21FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship
9.12Tavaris Betty22.80FLEast Lee CountyApr 21FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship
10.12Nick Presti22.89FLIda S. BakerApr 05Lee County Championship
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Charles Brown48.84FLFort MyersMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
2.11Nicholas Finch49.64FLMarinerApr 28FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championship
3.9Trayvon Clarke49.90FLIda S. BakerApr 28FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championship
4.12Lance Williams50.81FLLehigh SeniorApr 15Wally Keller
5.10T.J. Douglas51.19FLFort MyersApr 05Lee County Championship
6.10Kinger Laventure51.36FLNaplesApr 21FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship
7.11Tyreece Jiles51.50FLCape CoralMar 25Tarpon Invite
8.12Nick Presti51.62FLIda S. BakerApr 21FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship
9.10Calvin Jean51.64cFLBarron CollierMar 16BC vs Naples
10.12Richard Jean-Baptiste51.96FLPalmetto RidgeMar 16Palmetto Ridge Bear Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Alan Wise1:59.29FLIda S. BakerApr 01Pepsi Florida Relays
2.12Ryan Stafford2:01.21FLFort MyersApr 01Pepsi Florida Relays
3.11Nicholas Finch2:01.69FLMarinerApr 15Wally Keller
4.11Blake Barthel2:01.77FLBarron CollierMar 12Charles Johnson Invite
5.12Thomas Swingley2:02.84FLNaplesApr 15Wally Keller
6.10Morgan Arnold2:03.07FLNaplesApr 01Pepsi Florida Relays
7.11Brandon Stetson2:03.57FLBarron CollierApr 15Wally Keller
8.12Randy Burnett2:03.87FLRiverdaleApr 21FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship
9.10Jaquan Betancourt2:04.30FLNaplesMar 25Tarpon Invite
10.11Brendan Sherman2:04.76FLFort MyersApr 05Lee County Championship
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.10Carlos Miranda4:19.50FLPalmetto RidgeApr 28FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championship
2.12Ryan Stafford4:20.32FLFort MyersApr 28FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championship
3.11Joshua Pelletier4:22.59FLPalmetto RidgeMar 25Tarpon Invite
4.12Alan Wise4:32.85FLIda S. BakerApr 05Lee County Championship
5.11Josh Peletier4:33.50FLPalmetto RidgeMar 16Palmetto Ridge Bear Invitational
6.11Blake Barthel4:34.61FLBarron CollierMar 25Tarpon Invite
7.11Brendan Sherman4:36.80FLFort MyersApr 21FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship
8.12Jovanie Martinez4:37.30FLNaplesApr 15Wally Keller
9.12Thomas Swingley4:38.30FLNaplesApr 21FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship
10.10Cyril Kurland4:38.69FLFort MyersMar 1150th Annual Fort Myers Edison Relays
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.10Herbert Gates9:25.45FLNaplesFeb 26Ida Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
2.10Ace Brown9:46.68FLFort MyersFeb 26Ida Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
3.10Lee Shearer9:58.38FLNaplesFeb 26Ida Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
4.11James Whittle10:27.07FLFort MyersFeb 26Ida Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
5.10Brendan McGonagle10:28.24FLFort MyersFeb 26Ida Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
6.11Andrew Jones10:31.64FLNorth Fort MyersFeb 26Ida Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
7.11Brent Haskill10:40.23FLIda S. BakerFeb 26Ida Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
8.11Sean Hurley10:56.05FLNorth Fort MyersFeb 26Ida Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
9.10Ronald Govin10:56.34FLNaplesFeb 26Ida Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
10.12Kelvin Cruz11:04.91FLIda S. BakerFeb 26Ida Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Ryan Stafford9:36.32FLFort MyersMar 25FSU Relays
2.10Herbert Gates9:47.66FLNaplesMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
3.12Jovanie Martinez9:52.61FLNaplesApr 28FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championship
4.12Alan Wise9:59.06FLIda S. BakerApr 01Pepsi Florida Relays
5.10Ace Brown10:09.88FLFort MyersApr 01Pepsi Florida Relays
6.10Lee Shearer10:16.31FLNaplesApr 21FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship
7.10Aesop Brown10:17.20FLFort MyersMar 1150th Annual Fort Myers Edison Relays
8.11Chris Camacho10:20.60FLLehigh SeniorMar 1150th Annual Fort Myers Edison Relays
9.11Sean Hurley10:24.18FLNorth Fort MyersMar 25Tarpon Invite
10.11James Whittle10:24.41FLFort MyersMar 26FSU Relays
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Torrey Campbell13.96 (-.9)FLBarron CollierMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
2.12Ray Thompson14.41 (-.5)FLFort MyersMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
3.12Patrico Morency14.49 (.2)FLPalmetto RidgeMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
4.12Pierre Raymond14.57 (.8)FLEast Lee CountyApr 093rd Annual Mirimar Invitational
5.12Pevin Lewis14.59FLCape CoralMar 25Tarpon Invite
6.11Ben Bocio14.74FLIda S. BakerApr 05Lee County Championship
7.12Richard Jean-Baptiste14.82FLPalmetto RidgeApr 21FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship
8.12Christopher Johnson15.08FLCape CoralApr 05Lee County Championship
9.12Jordan Rodriguez15.18FLIda S. BakerMar 25Tarpon Invite
10.12Lucas Foreman15.27FLNaplesMar 25Tarpon Invite
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Richard Jean-Baptiste38.99FLPalmetto RidgeApr 28FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championship
2.12Patrico Morency39.27FLPalmetto RidgeApr 28FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championship
3.12Ray Thompson39.40FLFort MyersApr 05Lee County Championship
4.11Devon Scott40.12FLNaplesMar 25Tarpon Invite
5.12Jordan Rodriguez40.37FLIda S. BakerApr 21FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship
6.11Kenny Richmond40.88FLFort MyersApr 05Lee County Championship
7.11Ben Bocio41.37FLIda S. BakerApr 05Lee County Championship
8.12James Maynard41.39FLMarinerApr 09Brian Jaeger/Elite Classic
9.12Lucas Foreman41.87FLNaplesMar 19USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
10.12Shain Leatherbury42.01FLGulf CoastApr 21FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Prince Holloway
Tyreece Jiles
Tyrell Johnson
Ricardy Joseph
42.12FLCape CoralApr 21FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship
2.-JaWade Thurman
Terrel Davis
Tavaris Betty
Leroy Martin
42.61FLEast Lee CountyApr 28FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championship
3.-Paul Marconi
Ashton Forges
Torrey Campbell
Curt Norris
42.64cFLBarron CollierMar 02BC vs GG
4.-Avery Thompson
Bryan Tirado
Mike Rivera
Nick Presti
42.66FLIda S. BakerApr 28FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championship
5.-Relay Team43.07FLLehigh SeniorApr 15Wally Keller
6.-Kenneth Hobbs
William Crook
Jules Dornevil
Steven Williams
43.59FLNaplesApr 21FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship
7.-Ronnie Moss
Giftson Bornelus
Ricardo Altenore
T.J. Morgan
43.71FLFort MyersApr 21FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship
8.-Andrew Torres
Jermaine Bailey
Donovan Mcamis
Johntavius Johnson
44.90FLMarinerApr 05Lee County Championship
9.-Chris Buford
Trevor Cullen
Brandon Mulling
Angel Figueroa
45.37FLGulf CoastMar 16Palmetto Ridge Bear Invitational
10.-Keiffer Jean-Baptiste
Kendall Beck
James Parsons
Jeremy Addison
45.44FLRiverdaleApr 15Wally Keller
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-T.J. Douglas
Ray Thompson
Robert Thomas
Charles Brown
3:20.18FLFort MyersApr 28FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championship
2.-Richard Jean-Baptiste
Joshua Pelletier
Patrico Morency
Carlos Miranda
3:24.34FLPalmetto RidgeApr 15Wally Keller
3.-Justin Johnson
Blake Carr
Nick Presti
Treyvon Clarke
3:25.30FLIda S. BakerApr 28FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championship
4.-Dominic Enyart
Morgan Arnold
Ernesto Aldana
Kinger Laventure
3:25.66FLNaplesApr 21FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship
5.-Webster Fradin
Isiah Romano
Tim Thomas
Nicholas Finch
3:29.15FLMarinerApr 21FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship
6.-JaWade Thurman
Tavaris Betty
Pierre Raymond
Reggie DuFrenne
3:33.20FLEast Lee CountyApr 093rd Annual Mirimar Invitational
7.-Broderick Sherrod
Deviaun Diggins
Gabe McNulty
Randy Burnett
3:36.69FLRiverdaleMar 1150th Annual Fort Myers Edison Relays
8.-Relay Team3:38.28FLLehigh SeniorMar 05Naples Invite
9.-Calvin Jean
Blake Barthel
Ryan Nick
Brandon Stetson
3:38.77FLBarron CollierMar 12Charles Johnson Invite
10.-Relay Team3:43.00FLCape CoralMar 05Naples Invite
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Thomas Swingley
Morgan Arnold
Jaquan Betancourt
Ernesto Aldana
8:14.51FLNaplesMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
2.-John Kangwa
T.J. Douglas
Merzier Petit-Frere
Brendan Sherman
8:25.99FLFort MyersApr 28FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championship
3.-Relay Team8:28.69FLMarinerApr 09Brian Jaeger/Elite Classic
4.-Ryan Nick
Blake Barthel
Brandon Stetson
Calvin Jean
8:34.33FLBarron CollierApr 21FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship
5.-Chris Camacho
Yordani Argudin
Christian Vasquez
Miguel Casiano
8:41.98FLLehigh SeniorApr 21FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship
6.-Brent Haskill
Alan Wise
Alex Hamel
Treyvon Clarke
8:48.11FLIda S. BakerFeb 26Ida Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
7.-Owen Ward
Randy Burnett
Alex Camacho
Dustin McCabe
8:52.38FLRiverdaleMar 1150th Annual Fort Myers Edison Relays
8.-Daniel Hafer
Shane Jones
Jonte Beerbower
Dallas Remonda
8:53.65FLNorth Fort MyersMar 1150th Annual Fort Myers Edison Relays
9.-Charlie Canady
Tyler Woods
Alec Howell
Payson Nay
9:21.10FLGulf CoastMar 16Palmetto Ridge Bear Invitational
10.-Omar Hanbali
Rogelio Morales
Carlos Fragoso
Edwardo Parada
10:18.60FLCape CoralMar 25Tarpon Invite
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Andrew Jones56' 6.35FLNaplesApr 28FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championship
2.10Larry Bass52' 3.95FLEast Lee CountyApr 21FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship
3.10Sheldon Flemming52' 0.8FLEast Lee CountyMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
4.12Shad Thebaud51' 2.96FLPalmetto RidgeApr 21FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship
5.10Zach Diacyznski46' 4.5FLNaplesApr 15Wally Keller
6.9Brady Pallante45' 10.5FLBarron CollierApr 08CCAC
7.11Dylan Schepperly45' 5FLPalmetto RidgeApr 15Wally Keller
8.10Cordall Riggins45' 2.91FLFort MyersApr 05Lee County Championship
9.10Tevin Lampkin45' 2FLBarron CollierMar 02BC vs GG
10.10Joe Federico44' 1.92FLGulf CoastApr 21FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.10Devin Williams157' 1.83FLFort MyersMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
2.11Lisiate Quinones153' 5.73FLFort MyersMar 26FSU Relays
3.12Shad Thebaud151' 8.87FLPalmetto RidgeApr 21FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship
4.10Sheldon Flemming149' 3.73FLEast Lee CountyMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
5.10Larry Bass144' 5.46FLEast Lee CountyApr 093rd Annual Mirimar Invitational
6.11Zack Mitchell133' 5.5FLIda S. BakerMar 1150th Annual Fort Myers Edison Relays
7.11Austin Lias132' 10FLLehigh SeniorApr 15Wally Keller
8.12Danilo Morales129' 8FLNaplesMar 1150th Annual Fort Myers Edison Relays
9.9Brandon Tirardo128' 9.67FLGulf CoastApr 21FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship
10.12Thomas Morris128' 0FLNaplesApr 15Wally Keller
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Kyandre Smith6' 3.98FLEast Lee CountyApr 093rd Annual Mirimar Invitational
2.10Angel Inchausti6' 2FLIda S. BakerApr 28FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championship
12David Philips6' 2FLBarron CollierMar 02BC vs GG
4.11Akai Thomas6' 0.83FLLehigh SeniorApr 05Lee County Championship
5.11Jordan James6' 0FLFort MyersMar 18Marcus Freem Memorial Invitational
6.10Devin Williams5' 11.65FLFort MyersApr 28FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championship
7.12Frank Gonzalez5' 10FLPalmetto RidgeApr 02Celtic Invitational
10Malachi Esdale5' 10FLNaplesMar 25Tarpon Invite
9.12Lucas Foreman5' 9.69FLNaplesApr 21FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship
10.10Eric Westor5' 8FLFort MyersFeb 23Red Knight Invite
11Holly Chery5' 8FLCape CoralMar 1150th Annual Fort Myers Edison Relays
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Francis Wilson13' 11.72FLIda S. BakerApr 05Lee County Championship
10Cody Chernoff13' 11.72FLPalmetto RidgeMar 16Palmetto Ridge Bear Invitational
3.11Zack Aumann13' 0FLGulf CoastApr 15Wally Keller
4.11Nicholas Rougraff12' 6FLBarron CollierApr 08CCAC
10Princy Dorsainvil12' 6FLPalmetto RidgeMar 16Palmetto Ridge Bear Invitational
6.12David Klimaszewski12' 0FLRiverdaleMar 1150th Annual Fort Myers Edison Relays
11Bren Gray12' 0FLFort MyersApr 15Wally Keller
12Alan Wise12' 0FLIda S. BakerApr 15Wally Keller
9.10Matthew Carlson11' 6FLNaplesFeb 26Ida Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
12Jordan Rodriguez11' 6FLIda S. BakerMar 1150th Annual Fort Myers Edison Relays
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12JaWade Thurman23' 8.65FLEast Lee CountyApr 28FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championship
2.11Charles Brown22' 7.65FLFort MyersApr 28FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championship
3.12Thomas Young22' 4.9FLLehigh SeniorApr 28FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championship
4.12Ashton Forges22' 0FLBarron CollierMar 02BC vs GG
5.12Christopher Johnson21' 1.75FLCape CoralMar 25Tarpon Invite
6.10Trevor Cullen21' 1.5FLGulf CoastApr 15Wally Keller
7.12Arthur Green iii21' 0.76FLNorth Fort MyersApr 21FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship
8.11William Crook20' 8.82FLNaplesApr 21FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship
9.12Ricardy Joseph20' 6.75FLCape CoralMar 25Tarpon Invite
10.12Ray Thompson20' 5FLFort MyersMar 18Marcus Freem Memorial Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Kyandre Smith46' 2.72FLEast Lee CountyApr 05Lee County Championship
2.11Charles Brown45' 8.82FLFort MyersApr 05Lee County Championship
3.10Jules Dornevil44' 11.37FLNaplesApr 28FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championship
4.10Devin Williams44' 0.74FLFort MyersApr 05Lee County Championship
5.10Ricardo Altenore43' 2.9FLFort MyersApr 05Lee County Championship
6.11Jermaine Bailey42' 5FLMarinerApr 15Wally Keller
7.11Ben Cherisol42' 2.69FLEast Lee CountyApr 21FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship
8.11Avery Thompson41' 9.18FLIda S. BakerApr 05Lee County Championship
9.11Lisiate Quinones41' 8FLFort MyersApr 21FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship
11Tyreece Jiles41' 8FLCape CoralApr 21FHSAA 3A District 12 Championship
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.