Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Cameron Carter10.80 PRGAWestlakeMay 07GHSA Boys AAAAA State Championships
2.-Jonathan Whitehead10.99 PRGALangston HughesMar 28Fulton County Championship
12Dequez Andrews10.99 PRGALangston HughesMar 28Fulton County Championship
4.12Jonquill Christopher11.00 PRGAWestlakeApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
5.10Akeem Hunt11.03 PRGANewton CountyApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
6.-Tyler Long11.06 PRGANewton CountyApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
7.9Jared Tucker11.22GAStephensonApr 16Carrollton Invitational 2011
8.11Tadashi Pinder11.25GALuellaMar 192nd Annual Bulldog Classic Invitational
9.12Donald Sellers11.26 PRGAStephensonApr 16Carrollton Invitational 2011
10.-Alvin Hill11.33 PRGALuellaMar 12Eagles Early Bird Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Jonquill Christopher21.85 PRGAWestlakeApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
2.10Akeem Hunt22.20 PRGANewton CountyApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
3.-Tyler Long22.21 PRGANewton CountyApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
4.-Alvin Hill22.28 PRGALuellaMar 12Eagles Early Bird Invitational
5.12Shaquille Winn22.34GAWestlakeApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
6.12Dequez Andrews22.45 PRGALangston HughesMar 28Fulton County Championship
7.-Jonathan Whitehead22.47 PRGALangston HughesMar 28Fulton County Championship
8.11Tadashi Pinder22.70GALuellaApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
9.-Chris Dickerson22.76 PRGANewton CountyMar 1913th Annual Stephenson Invitational
10.11Corrion Lewis-Ward22.80GALangston HughesApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Shaquille Winn48.65GAWestlakeApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
2.12Dequez Andrews49.38 PRGALangston HughesApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
3.-Christian Croom49.72 PRGANewton CountyApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
4.-Yvens Resilard50.13 PRGAWestlakeApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
5.-Micheal Collins50.36GAEast CowetaApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
6.11Lontario Collier51.29 PRGAStephensonApr 16Carrollton Invitational 2011
7.-Davon Mann51.46 PRGANewton CountyApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
8.11Tadashi Pinder51.57 PRGALuellaApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
9.11Tedrick Allen51.58GAStephensonApr 16Carrollton Invitational 2011
10.-Eddie Morris51.72 PRGAEast CowetaApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Thomas Miller1:55.03 PRGANewton CountyMay 07GHSA Boys AAAAA State Championships
2.11Jahi Gilkey1:59.98GAWestlakeApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
3.12Jamal Bourghton2:01.75 PRGAWestlakeMar 28Fulton County Championship
4.11Lontario Collier2:04.49GAStephensonApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
5.12Kirby Hodge2:05.34 PRGALuellaMar 12Eagles Early Bird Invitational
6.10Nicholas Johnson2:05.84 PRGALangston HughesMar 28Fulton County Championship
7.10Leonard Scott2:05.94GALuellaApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
8.12Jamal Green2:09.43 PRGANewton CountyApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
9.12Marcus Griffin2:10.20 PRGAStephensonApr 16Carrollton Invitational 2011
10.-Quantravious Howard2:10.27 PRGAMartin Luther King, Jr.Apr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Thomas Miller4:25.28 PRGANewton CountyMay 07GHSA Boys AAAAA State Championships
2.10Austin Freeman4:34.25 PRGAEast CowetaApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
3.10Alex Grady4:36.06GANewton CountyApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
4.12Preston Valencia4:43.34 PRGALuellaApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
5.10Gabriel Alvarez4:50.04 PRGANewton CountyMar 1913th Annual Stephenson Invitational
6.9Terrell Estime4:51.89 PRGAWestlakeApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
7.12Kirby Hodge4:54.23GALuellaMar 12Eagles Early Bird Invitational
8.12Tanner Thomason4:55.67 PRGALuellaMar 192nd Annual Bulldog Classic Invitational
9.9Chaz Berry4:58.23GAStephensonApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
10.-Tomarius Roberts5:01.27 PRGALangston HughesApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.11Thomas Miller4:29.19 PRGANewton CountyApr 09Taco Bell Classic
2.12Preston Valencia4:48.44 PRGALuellaApr 09Taco Bell Classic
3.12Kirby Hodge5:00.74 PRGALuellaApr 09Taco Bell Classic
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Alex Grady10:05.24GANewton CountyMay 07GHSA Boys AAAAA State Championships
2.12Preston Valencia10:13.34 PRGALuellaApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
3.10Austin Freeman10:20.56 PRGAEast CowetaApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
4.10Gabriel Alvarez10:21.81 PRGANewton CountyMar 1913th Annual Stephenson Invitational
5.9Terrell Estime10:39.19 PRGAWestlakeMar 28Fulton County Championship
6.12Tanner Thomason10:44.03 PRGALuellaMar 12Eagles Early Bird Invitational
7.-Tomarius Roberts11:06.25 PRGALangston HughesMar 051st Annual Gary Townsend Invitational
8.12Jamal Green11:09.66 PRGANewton CountyMar 1913th Annual Stephenson Invitational
9.9Chaz Berry11:27.08GAStephensonApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
10.11Andre Carr11:56.65 PRGALangston HughesApr 02The All-Division Collision
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Bj Burney14.62GAMartin Luther King, Jr.Apr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
2.11David Singleton14.99GAEast CowetaApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
3.11Derek Harper15.11GAStephensonApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
4.12Norbert Ferrell15.17 PRGALangston HughesApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
5.11Byron Burney15.25 (-1.4)GAMartin Luther King, Jr.Jun 18New Balance Outdoor Nationals Sprints
6.-Joshua Winters15.30 PRGAStephensonApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
7.11Jordan Thomas15.33GALuellaApr 09Taco Bell Classic
8.11Landon Jenkins15.47GAWestlakeApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
9.-Christopher Kennedy16.19 PRGALangston HughesApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
10.-Alfred Benyard16.27 PRGANewton CountyMar 25Friday Night Lights
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Norbert Ferrell40.03 PRGALangston HughesApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
2.11Jordan Thomas40.25GALuellaMay 07GHSA Boys AAAAA State Championships
3.11Derek Harper40.45GAStephensonApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
4.-Christian Croom41.66 PRGANewton CountyApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
5.11Landon Jenkins41.89GAWestlakeApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
6.-Ronnie Harrison41.97 PRGAWestlakeApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
7.-Christopher Kennedy42.21 PRGALangston HughesApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
8.11Kadeem Murray42.63 PRGAStephensonApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
9.-Daren Warren42.92 PRGAEast CowetaMar 19Patriot Invitational
10.-Alfred Benyard43.21 PRGANewton CountyApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Jordan Thomas1:00.34 PRGALuellaApr 09Taco Bell Classic
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Chris Dickerson
Akeem Hunt
Tyler Long
Darius Dean
41.54GANewton CountyApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
2.-Shaquille Winn
Jonquill Christopher
Cameron Carter
Deuantavios choates
42.01GAWestlakeApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
3.-Jordan Thomas
Alvin Hill
Tadashi Pinder
Brian Walcott
42.35GALuellaApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
4.-Dequez Andrews
Norbert Ferrell
Corrion Lewis-Ward
Jonathan Whitehead
42.53GALangston HughesApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
5.-Donald Sellers
Derek Harper
Rashii Henry
Tedrick Allen
43.10GAStephensonApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
6.-David Singleton
Quatrez Fenner
Jeremy Moss
Justin Cooper
43.51GAEast CowetaApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
7.-Lendell Arnold
Jalen Bolton
Denzel Cameron
Deion Poythress
44.29GANewnanApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
8.-Relay Team44.77GAMartin Luther King, Jr.Mar 1913th Annual Stephenson Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Chris Dickerson
Akeem Hunt
Tyler Long
Darius Dean
1:30.81GANewton CountyMar 25Friday Night Lights
2.-Relay Team1:31.45GALangston HughesApr 02The All-Division Collision
3.-Relay Team1:33.22GAWestlakeFeb 26Big Orange Relays
4.-Relay Team1:35.45GAEast CowetaMar 12Carrollton Relays 2011
5.-Aaron Davis
Jalen McGlotten
Will Murray
Brian Walcott
1:37.01GALuellaMar 12Eagles Early Bird Invitational
6.-Chris Turner
Chaz Wilson
Chaka Diarrassbouba
Fannon Charles
1:38.41GAMartin Luther King, Jr.Feb 26Big Orange Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Akeem Hunt
Davon Mann
Christian Croom
Thomas Miller
3:19.64GANewton CountyApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
2.-Shaquille Winn
Jamal Bourghton
Yvens Resilard
Jahi Gilkey
3:19.95GAWestlakeApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
3.-Dequez Andrews
Nicholas Johnson
Brandon Henry
Jonathan Whitehead
3:21.25GALangston HughesMar 28Fulton County Championship
4.-Preston Valencia
Jordan Thomas
Alvin Hill
Tadashi Pinder
3:26.63GALuellaApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
5.-Micheal Collins
Demarcus Godfrey
Eddie Morris
Denzel Fischer
3:27.40GAEast CowetaApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
6.-Donald Sellers
Lontario Collier
Rashii Henry
Tedrick Allen
3:27.48GAStephensonApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
7.-Relay Team3:35.12GAMartin Luther King, Jr.Mar 1913th Annual Stephenson Invitational
8.-Semaj Allen
Denzel Cameron
Deion Poythress
Ayinde Pearson
3:52.72GANewnanApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Jamal Green
Alex Grady
Gabriel Alvarez
Thomas Miller
8:35.01GANewton CountyMar 25Friday Night Lights
2.-Jamal Bourghton
Andre Shivers
Christian Falzone
Jahi Gilkey
8:36.00GAWestlakeFeb 26Big Orange Relays
3.-Kerry Bell
Arius Gilstrap
Nicholas Johnson
Tomarius Roberts
8:55.77GALangston HughesFeb 26Statesboro Invitational
4.-Relay Team8:59.11GAStephensonMar 12Disney Track & Field Showcase
5.-Austin Freeman
Jose Masquera
Marquez Slaughter
Travis Suggs
9:43.05GAEast CowetaMar 05Panther Relays
6.-Jeremy Smith
John Adair
Leonard Scott
Joey Johnson
9:54.95GALuellaMar 192nd Annual Bulldog Classic Invitational
7.-Travis Pettigrew
Jairus Reed
Charles Short
Kevin Johnson
10:04.91GAMartin Luther King, Jr.Feb 26Big Orange Relays
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.-Relay Team1:34.77GAWestlakeFeb 26Big Orange Relays
2.-Relay Team1:45.28GAMartin Luther King, Jr.Feb 26Big Orange Relays
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Relay Team3:46.62GALangston HughesMar 12Carrollton Relays 2011
2.-Relay Team3:54.41GAWestlakeFeb 26Big Orange Relays
3.-Relay Team3:55.56GAEast CowetaMar 12Carrollton Relays 2011
4.-Gabrien Smith
Leonard Scott
Shakim Thompson
Ralph Rawles
4:06.37GALuellaMar 12Eagles Early Bird Invitational
5.-Lucas Wilson
D'Mitri Richardson
Undreveous Houser-Cross
Micheal Mcwhater
4:27.56GAMartin Luther King, Jr.Feb 26Big Orange Relays
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.-Jamal Bourghton
Christian Falzone
Jordan Johnson
Terrell Estime
11:46.04GAWestlakeFeb 26Big Orange Relays
2.-Austin Freeman
Jose Masquera
Eddie Morris
Marquez Slaughter
12:19.88GAEast CowetaMar 05Panther Relays
3.-Micheal Mcwhater
Jairus Reed
Charles Short
Kevin Johnson
12:24.53GAMartin Luther King, Jr.Feb 26Big Orange Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Willie Holloway52' 3GAEast CowetaMar 12Carrollton Relays 2011
2.11Amos Harper49' 10GAStephensonMay 07GHSA Boys AAAAA State Championships
3.-Jacob Barnett43' 9 PRGAEast CowetaApr 19 Sandy Creek/Fayette County/East Coweta
4.-Tarik Dudley42' 10 PRGANewton CountyMar 25Friday Night Lights
5.-Dj Mosley42' 9 PRGAEast CowetaApr 19 Sandy Creek/Fayette County/East Coweta
6.-Dezel Simmins41' 10 PRGAEast CowetaMar 19Patriot Invitational
7.11Roderick Bolden41' 7 PRGAWestlakeApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
8.9Dartavyous Walker41' 5GAEast CowetaApr 19 Sandy Creek/Fayette County/East Coweta
9.9Benjamin Lee41' 4 PRGAMartin Luther King, Jr.Mar 12Eagles Early Bird Invitational
10.-Adarian Dunmeyer41' 3 PRGAWestlakeApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.-Jamal Hunte137' 4 PRGANewton CountyMay 07GHSA Boys AAAAA State Championships
2.11Roderick Bolden131' 5.5 PRGAWestlakeApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
3.11Todd Vaughn131' 3.5GALangston HughesApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
4.11Amos Harper130' 0.5GAStephensonApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
5.9Dartavyous Walker122' 0GAEast CowetaApr 19 Sandy Creek/Fayette County/East Coweta
6.-Quandarious Walker121' 10 PRGAEast CowetaApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
7.-Bruce Webb121' 6.25 PRGAEast CowetaApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
8.-Nick Fraser117' 4 PRGAEast CowetaMar 19Patriot Invitational
9.11Adam Robinson115' 0GANewton CountyApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
10.11Jonathan Davis110' 8.75GALuellaApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.9Joseph Woodbury6' 4GAWestlakeMay 07GHSA Boys AAAAA State Championships
2.-Joseph Palmer6' 0 PRGAWestlakeFeb 26Big Orange Relays
3.12Raymond Yarbough5' 10 PRGALangston HughesApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
-Davon Mann5' 10 PRGANewton CountyApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
11Clifford White5' 10 PRGANewton CountyMar 25Friday Night Lights
12Cameron Carter5' 10GAWestlakeMar 28Fulton County Championship
12Donald Zackery5' 10 PRGAStephensonApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
8.-Christopher Kennedy5' 8 PRGALangston HughesApr 02The All-Division Collision
-Givens Dylan5' 8 PRGAWestlakeFeb 26Big Orange Relays
-Eddie Morris5' 8 PRGAEast CowetaMar 19Patriot Invitational
-Jacquis Miller5' 8 PRGAEast CowetaApr 19 Sandy Creek/Fayette County/East Coweta
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Jordan Thomas11' 0GALuellaApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
2.-Tomarius Roberts9' 6 PRGALangston HughesApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
3.10Chris Colvard8' 6GALuellaMar 12Eagles Early Bird Invitational
4.9Kameron Wallace8' 0GANewton CountyApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
5.11David Singleton7' 0 PRGAEast CowetaMar 19Patriot Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10Akeem Hunt22' 10.75 PRGANewton CountyMay 07GHSA Boys AAAAA State Championships
2.11Carnell Boyd22' 7 PRGAWestlakeFeb 223rd Annual Westlake Early Bird Meet
3.-Chris Dickerson21' 11.75 PRGANewton CountyMar 1913th Annual Stephenson Invitational
4.11Derek Harper21' 7.25GAStephensonApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
5.12Raymond Yarbough20' 10.5 PRGALangston HughesApr 02The All-Division Collision
6.11Vincent Williams20' 6.75GAStephensonMar 1913th Annual Stephenson Invitational
7.9Otis Washington20' 6GALuellaApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
8.11Bj Burney20' 4 PRGAMartin Luther King, Jr.Apr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
-Christopher Jonquill20' 4 PRGAWestlakeFeb 26Big Orange Relays
10.11Jalen Bolton20' 3.5GANewnanApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Raymond Yarbough45' 5 PRGALangston HughesApr 02The All-Division Collision
2.11Landon Jenkins44' 11.5GAWestlakeMay 07GHSA Boys AAAAA State Championships
3.-Demarcus Godfrey43' 10.5GAEast CowetaMar 19Patriot Invitational
4.11Jalen Bolton43' 10.25GANewnanApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
5.10Dee Godfrey43' 2GAEast CowetaApr 19 Sandy Creek/Fayette County/East Coweta
6.9Malik Franklin42' 9.25GANewton CountyApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
7.12Matthew Quick42' 3.5 PRGAWestlakeMar 28Fulton County Championship
8.11DesJuan Payne42' 2GALangston HughesMar 12Carrollton Relays 2011
9.11Carnell Boyd41' 8GAWestlakeFeb 26Big Orange Relays
10.12Tremaine Mitchell41' 3.5GAStephensonApr 23Region 2-AAAAA Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.