Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Dallas Burroughs10.34 PR (1.9)IDRocky MountainMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
2.12Nic Bowens10.48 PR (5.0)IDMeridianMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
3.11Jake Arslanian10.67 PR (3.0)IDColumbiaMay 204A State Track Championships
4.11Demetrius Oliver10.83 (5.0)IDRocky MountainMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
5.11D.J. Hazzard10.88IDIdaho CityMay 201A State Championships
6.12Marcus Poling10.89 PR (5.0)IDIdaho FallsMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
7.12Cody Knight10.93 PR (3.0)IDNampaMay 204A State Track Championships
8.12Camden Bernatz10.96 PR (.8)IDLewistonMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
12David Bennett10.96 PR (1.9)IDBorahMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
10.11Elenes Ramos10.98 PRIDBuhlApr 01Angie Wyatt
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Dallas Burroughs21.06 PR (1.0)IDRocky MountainMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
2.12Nic Bowens21.23 PR (1.9)IDMeridianMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
3.11Jake Arslanian21.74 PR (3.2)IDColumbiaMay 204A State Track Championships
4.12Landon Watts21.95 (2.7)IDEagleMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
5.11Demetrius Oliver21.96 PRIDRocky MountainApr 15Bandanna Team Invitational Day 1
6.12TJ Richardson22.04c PRIDCanyon RidgeApr 21GB Conference
7.11Elenes Ramos22.10 PR (1.5)IDBuhlMay 213A State Championships
8.10Dante Carter22.15 PR (3.2)IDSkyviewMay 204A State Track Championships
9.11Jacob Jardine22.20 PR (3.2)IDPocatelloMay 204A State Track Championships
10.12Cade Owen22.22 PRIDMinicoApr 22Boise High Relays/Pat Beiter Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Jake Arslanian48.58 PRIDColumbiaApr 30YMCA Invitational Day 2
2.12Landon Watts48.77IDEagleApr 16Bandanna Team Invitational Day 2
3.11Elenes Ramos48.98 PRIDBuhlMay 213A State Championships
4.11Wari Lado49.18 PRIDSkyviewMay 124A District III Championships
5.12Cade Owen49.41 PRIDMinicoApr 14Buhl Rotary Invitational
11Ian Middleton49.41 PRIDBishop KellyMay 124A District III Championships
7.12Jacob Ybara49.56 PRIDCole Valley ChristianMay 212A State Championships
8.10James Heckendorn49.57IDEagleMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
9.12Garrett Grotheer49.61 PRIDPayetteMay 213A State Championships
10.10Dante Carter49.90 PRIDSkyviewApr 15Bandanna Team Invitational Day 1
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Erik Harris1:54.79IDTwin FallsApr 30YMCA Invitational Day 2
2.12David Norris1:54.96 PRID Coeur D'AleneApr 16Pasco Invitational
3.12Joe McFadden1:56.19 PRIDTimberline (Boise)Apr 30YMCA Invitational Day 2
4.10Thomas Rigby1:57.06IDBoiseApr 30YMCA Invitational Day 2
5.10Justin Ross1:57.28IDRocky MountainMay 06Eagle Twilight
6.12Andrew Chumich1:57.35 PRIDBishop KellyApr 30YMCA Invitational Day 2
7.12Ty Tritthart1:57.55 PRIDChallisApr 29YMCA Invitational Day 1
8.12Bubba Roeper1:57.62 PRIDEmmettApr 30YMCA Invitational Day 2
9.12Garrett Grotheer1:57.8h PRIDPayetteApr 26S.R.V.
10.11Blake Davidson1:57.82 PRIDCentennialMay 06Eagle Twilight
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Erik Harris4:18.56IDTwin FallsApr 30YMCA Invitational Day 2
2.11Cody Curtis4:19.18 PRIDCoeur D'AleneMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
3.10Justin Ross4:20.72IDRocky MountainMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
4.12Christopher Martinez4:21.53 PRIDMeridianMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
5.11Dallin Farnsworth4:22.37IDHighland - PMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
6.12James Paris4:22.76 PRIDWood RiverMay 204A State Track Championships
7.11Jacob Meeker4:22.77IDMountain View (ID)May 13District 3 - 5A Championships Day 2
8.12Andres Jaramillo4:23.34 PRIDVallivueApr 16Bandanna Team Invitational Day 2
9.12Tyler Crofts4:23.58 PRIDHillcrestApr 30YMCA Invitational Day 2
10.12Joe McFadden4:24.19 PRIDTimberline (Boise)May 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Dallin Farnsworth9:03.41IDHighland - PApr 09Arcadia Invitational Day 2
2.12Tyler Crofts9:12.17 PRIDHillcrestApr 30YMCA Invitational Day 2
3.12Andres Jaramillo9:19.52 PRIDVallivueApr 30YMCA Invitational Day 2
4.12Christopher Martinez9:26.95 PRIDMeridianApr 30YMCA Invitational Day 2
5.11Cody Curtis9:28.65IDCoeur D'AleneMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
6.10Justin Ross9:35.70 PRIDRocky MountainApr 30YMCA Invitational Day 2
7.12Cody Larson9:40.67 PRIDCapitalApr 30YMCA Invitational Day 2
8.12James Paris9:41.56 PRIDWood RiverMay 204A State Track Championships
9.12Caden Portela9:41.57 PRIDFirthMay 212A State Championships
10.11Dylan Crevelt9:42.4hIDCascadeMay 121A District III
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Peter Maguire14.58 (2.4)IDBoiseMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
2.11Wade Schumaker14.64 (1.8)IDMoscowMay 204A State Track Championships
3.12Cade Owen14.74 PR (3.0)IDMinicoMay 204A State Track Championships
4.12Jake Lowman14.88 PRIDMountain View (ID)Apr 16Bandanna Team Invitational Day 2
5.11Brennyn Dunn14.96 (1.5)IDPrestonMay 204A State Track Championships
6.12Alex Ashworth14.98 PRIDTimberline (Boise)May 05Boise City Meet
7.12Chris Doxtator15.05 PR (1.2)IDCole Valley ChristianMay 212A State Championships
8.9Khalil Oliver15.06 (2.8)IDRocky MountainMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
9.11Scott Mecham15.14 PRIDRigbyMay 124A District VI Championship
10.11Nick Kytle15.14cIDCanyon RidgeApr 21GB Conference
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Jake Lowman38.38 PRIDMountain View (ID)Apr 16Bandanna Team Invitational Day 2
2.12Charles Watson39.19 PRIDEagleMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
3.11Wade Schumaker39.30 PRIDMoscowMay 204A State Track Championships
4.11Scott Mecham39.56IDRigbyMay 204A State Track Championships
5.11Dylan Raymond39.58IDIdaho FallsMay 125A District VI Championships
6.12Cade Owen39.75IDMinicoMay 05Bob Shay Invitational
7.11Peter Maguire39.78IDBoiseMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
8.12Jesse Villines39.83 PRIDSoda SpringsMay 212A State Championships
9.11Jack Nygaard39.84 PRIDKamiahMay 212A State Championships
10.12Chris Doxtator39.90 PRIDCole Valley ChristianMay 212A State Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team42.63IDRocky MountainApr 16Bandanna Team Invitational Day 2
2.-Relay Team42.90IDIdaho FallsMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
3.-Garrett McGowan
Charles Watson
James Heckendorn
John Glazier
42.91IDEagleMay 13District 3 - 5A Championships Day 2
4.-Kendall Dean
Sarif Khan
Nolan Haldi
Trent Godsey
43.33IDCentennialMay 13District 3 - 5A Championships Day 2
5.-Grant Darrington
Tyler Higby
Kevin Sheperd
David Bennett
43.48IDBorahMay 13District 3 - 5A Championships Day 2
6.-Dillon Lynch
Patrick Carter
Alister Tencate
Malcolm Tencate
43.55IDCapitalMay 12District 3 - 5A Championships Day 1
7.-Eric England
Jake Lowman
Beau White
Bryan Ustick
43.56IDMountain View (ID)May 13District 3 - 5A Championships Day 2
8.-Relay Team43.57IDNampaMay 134A District III Championships
-Allen Carmichael
Loren Oden
Robbie Quinn
Jordan Porto
43.57IDLake CityMay 12District I-II Regional Championships
10.-Kaleb Walker
Adam Guerra
Casey Barton
Selvester Owens
43.74cIDEmmettApr 21Probst-Walker Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Dallas Burroughs
Demetrius Oliver
David Trompke
Bo Taylor
1:28.62IDRocky MountainApr 22Boise High Relays/Pat Beiter Invitational
2.-Relay Team1:29.20IDIdaho FallsMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
3.-Relay Team1:29.56IDLake CityMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
4.-Relay Team1:29.82IDSkyviewMay 204A State Track Championships
5.-Relay Team1:29.98IDEagleMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
6.-Dillon Lynch
Patrick Carter
Alister Tencate
Malcolm Tencate
1:30.14IDCapitalMay 12District 3 - 5A Championships Day 1
7.-Tyler Higby
Grant Darrington
Braden Corpus
Kevin Sheperd
1:30.42IDBorahMay 13District 3 - 5A Championships Day 2
8.-Relay Team1:30.96IDCentennialMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
9.-Brady May
Jordan Browning
Taylor Seaton
Cade Owen
1:31.34IDMinicoMay 11District IV District Track Meet day 1
10.-Relay Team1:31.41IDPrestonMay 124A District V Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:18.63IDEagleMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
2.-Relay Team3:22.76IDLake CityMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
3.-Relay Team3:23.23IDSkyviewMay 204A State Track Championships
4.-David Trompke
Ian Cavey
Bo Taylor
Josh Wallin
3:25.14IDRocky MountainMay 13District 3 - 5A Championships Day 2
5.-Alex Goddridge
Cody Purchase
Blake Davidson
Matt Fisher
3:25.27IDCentennialMay 13District 3 - 5A Championships Day 2
6.-Relay Team3:25.64IDBishop KellyMay 204A State Track Championships
7.-Relay Team3:25.69IDCapitalMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
8.-Relay Team3:25.95IDMoscowMay 204A State Track Championships
9.-Relay Team3:26.39IDPrestonMay 204A State Track Championships
10.-Casey Persons
Ben Ragland
Derek Pascal
Jay Iuliano
3:27.10IDTimberline (Boise)May 13District 3 - 5A Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Justin Ross
Ian Cavey
Jordon Wallin
Josh Wallin
7:59.23IDRocky MountainMay 13District 3 - 5A Championships Day 2
2.-Justin Warner
Ben Shields
Camden DeBruler
Joe McFadden
8:00.64IDTimberline (Boise)May 13District 3 - 5A Championships Day 2
3.-Morgan Choate
Trevor Thompson
Mitch Parker
Andres Jaramillo
8:03.59IDVallivueMay 12District 3 - 5A Championships Day 1
4.-Jacob Meeker
Levi Nelson
Curtis Capell
Spencer Hansen
8:04.22IDMountain View (ID)May 13District 3 - 5A Championships Day 2
5.-Alex Harper
Justin Senecal
Austin Baum
Blake Davidson
8:04.41IDCentennialMay 13District 3 - 5A Championships Day 2
6.-Gabe Harm
Clay Watts
Colt Sterk
Jacob Oates
8:05.63IDEagleMay 13District 3 - 5A Championships Day 2
7.-Relay Team8:06.68IDCoeur D'AleneMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
8.-Kaden Clay
Bryan Grigg
Dallin Farnsworth
Josh Wilson
8:15.79IDHighland - PMay 125A District VI Championships
9.-Jake Powell
Dustin Duke
Zach Schweinsberg
Tyler Crofts
8:19.16IDHillcrestApr 22Tiger Grizz
10.-Kolby Arehart
Trevor Clarke
Joseph West
Jacob Wright
8:25.32IDIdaho FallsMay 125A District VI Championships
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Relay Team3:35.50IDEmmettMay 124A District III Championships
2.-Relay Team3:36.06IDBishop KellyMay 124A District III Championships
3.-Relay Team3:37.80IDKunaMay 124A District III Championships
4.-Richard Kennedy
Daniel Perry
Kamen McCullough
Scott Mecham
3:38.31IDRigbyMay 124A District VI Championship
5.-Relay Team3:38.89IDWest SideMay 212A State Championships
6.-Brent Empey
Cameron Miller
Zach Schweinsberg
Dustin Duke
3:39.07IDHillcrestMay 124A District VI Championship
7.-Relay Team3:39.20IDNampaMay 134A District III Championships
8.-Skyler Darrah
Trent Moen
Tyler Jaszkowiak
Ty Tritthart
3:39.94IDChallisMay 201A State Championships
9.-Relay Team3:40.20IDPayetteMay 213A State Championships
10.-Relay Team3:40.35IDKamiahMay 212A State Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Matt Wardell59' 2 PRIDPost FallsMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
2.12Zachary Mitchem56' 10.5 PRIDMadisonMay 06Madison, Shelley, Rigby Blackfoot
3.12Justin Franz56' 9 PRIDRigbyMar 17canyon ridge century rigby
4.12Brandon Coleman53' 10 PRIDColumbiaMay 06Canyon County Classic
5.11Dakota Cole52' 2IDEmmettMay 134A District III Championships
6.11Zach Havlovick51' 2IDSkyline (ID)Apr 30YMCA Invitational Day 2
7.12Steve Lucas51' 1 PRIDCouncilMay 07Long Pin Conference
8.12Brett McCutchen50' 4.75 PRIDBorahMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
9.12Kollin Cockrell49' 11.25 PRIDSalmonMay 213A State Championships
10.10Eli McCullough49' 9.5IDRocky MountainApr 28Capital, Middleton @ Rocky Mtn.
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Jonathan Murray175' 0 PRIDCoeur D'AleneMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
2.12Matt Wardell164' 4 PRIDPost FallsApr 28IEL Championships
3.11Dakota Cole163' 4IDEmmettMay 124A District III Championships
4.11Zac Homer162' 3IDEagleMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
5.11Austin Funk161' 2 PRIDPost FallsMay 12District I-II Regional Championships
6.12Justin Franz155' 11 PRIDRigbyMay 204A State Track Championships
7.12Jacob Barclay154' 7 PRIDMinicoMay 204A State Track Championships
8.10Juston Lindsley153' 0IDGrangevilleMay 212A State Championships
9.11Tyson Payne151' 7IDMiddletonMay 124A District III Championships
10.12Jacob Bogner150' 3 PRIDFilerMay 213A State Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Alex Tighe6' 8.25 PRIDMadisonMay 124A District VI Championship
2.12Alex Ashworth6' 8IDTimberline (Boise)May 13District 3 - 5A Championships Day 2
3.12Scottie Grasser6' 7 PRIDIdaho CityMay 121A District III
4.11John Nelson6' 6 PRIDRigbyMay 06Madison, Shelley, Rigby Blackfoot
10Ryan Carlson6' 6 PRIDTwin FallsMay 204A State Track Championships
6.12Justin Swift6' 4 PRIDMeadows ValleyMar 19Lewiston Invitational
12Taylor Nettik6' 4 PRIDCenturyMay 124A District V Championships
12Jacob Ybara6' 4 PRIDCole Valley ChristianApr 21New Plymouth Invitational
12James Smith6' 4 PRIDCapitalApr 16Bandanna Team Invitational Day 2
12Jordan Pastras6' 4IDPost FallsMar 24Christina Finney Relays
11Zack Linscott6' 4IDLake CityMar 24Christina Finney Relays
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Matt Sullivan16' 1 PRIDCaldwellMay 06Canyon County Classic
2.12Kaleb Latimer14' 8 PRIDChallisMay 121A District V-VI Championships - Day 1
3.11Kendall Dean14' 6IDCentennialApr 28Caldwell, Columbia @ Centennial
11Kyle Searle14' 6IDRigbyMay 124A District VI Championship
5.12Taylor Nettik14' 0 PRIDCenturyMay 124A District V Championships
12Evan Minnaert14' 0 PRIDBoiseMay 13District 3 - 5A Championships Day 2
12Bobby Kelly14' 0 PRIDEagleMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
12Spencer Fullmer14' 0 PRIDRigbyMay 06Madison, Shelley, Rigby Blackfoot
12Matt Helm14' 0 PRIDChallisApr 29Digger Classic
10Payton Lewis14' 0IDRocky MountainApr 15Bandanna Team Invitational Day 1
11Sam Nelson14' 0IDTimberline (Boise)Apr 23CDA Invitational
12Charlie Kido14' 0IDSkyviewApr 28Kuna, Boise, Meridian @ Skyview
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Alex Ashworth23' 4 PRIDTimberline (Boise)May 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
2.11Jake Arslanian23' 3.75 PRIDColumbiaMay 204A State Track Championships
3.11Kyler Wightman22' 8.75IDMadisonMay 124A District VI Championship
4.11John Glazier22' 8.5IDEagleMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
5.12Jacob Ybara22' 8 PRIDCole Valley ChristianMay 212A State Championships
6.11Eric England22' 6 PRIDMountain View (ID)May 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
7.12Dallas Burroughs22' 5.25 PRIDRocky MountainMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
8.12Emillio Honores22' 5 PRIDKunaMay 134A District III Championships
9.12Keith Bailey22' 1 PRIDMeridianMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
10.12John Fronk21' 11 PRIDMcCall-DonnellyMay 212A State Championships
12Robbie Quinn21' 11 PRIDLake CityApr 28IEL Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Alex Ashworth49' 1 PRIDTimberline (Boise)May 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
2.11Eric England49' 0.75 PRIDMountain View (ID)May 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
3.11Kyler Wightman45' 9IDMadisonMay 124A District VI Championship
4.10Kiana Walker45' 7.25 PRIDCentennialMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
5.11Tyler Baldwin44' 2.75 PRIDRocky MountainMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
6.12Drae Hildreth44' 2 PRIDKunaMay 204A State Track Championships
7.12Scottie Grasser44' 1.25 PRIDIdaho CityMay 121A District III
8.12Jacob Ybara43' 11.5 PRIDCole Valley ChristianMay 212A State Championships
9.12Mitchell Anderson43' 11.25 PRIDEmmettApr 16Bandanna Team Invitational Day 2
10.12James Smith43' 6 PRIDCapitalMay 19Idaho 5A State Championships Day 1
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.