Athletic.net Team Results Management

Mattoon Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12D J Zahn10.72awILMorton
2.11Marshall Graham11.08aILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
3.11Prince Nimy11.14aILChampaign (Central)
12Joseph Archey11.14cILChampaign (Centennial)
5.11Aaron Sowers11.28aILMattoon
6.11Jansin Garth11.36aILChampaign (Centennial)
7.11Bradley Wright11.37aILChampaign (Central)
8.11Chase Diedrich11.41aILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
9.12Charles Hill11.44aILBloomington
10.12William Brown11.52aILNormal (University)
200 Meters
1.12D J Zahn22.37aILMorton
2.12Jordan Algee22.44cILChampaign (Centennial)
3.11Marshall Graham22.47aILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
4.12Andrew Jacob22.57aILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
5.10Jonah Peoples22.66aILChampaign (Centennial)
6.11Jansin Garth22.95aILChampaign (Centennial)
7.12Torre Harrell22.98aILBloomington
8.11Prince Nimy23.10aILChampaign (Central)
9.12CJ Hamilton23.39aILNormal (University)
10.12Demetrius Carr23.42aILChampaign (Centennial)
400 Meters
1.12D J Zahn47.45aILMorton
2.12Avery Queen50.80aILUrbana
3.11Bryant Lewis51.41aILBloomington
4.12Travis Hill51.60aILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
5.12Devin Butler52.17aILUrbana
6.11Sam Halpern53.46aILChampaign (Central)
7.11Adam Sowers53.80aILMattoon
8.11KJ Rohman54.26aILNormal (University)
9.10Jordan Rock54.44aILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
10.11Chiko Zintambila54.60aILNormal (University)
800 Meters
1.12C.J. Hamilton1:57.01aILNormal (University)
2.12CJ Hamilton1:57.18aILNormal (University)
3.12Joe Calio1:57.49aILMattoon
4.12Kyle O'Daniel1:59.09aILBloomington
5.12Daniel Coleman2:00.03aILChampaign (Central)
6.11Eli Johnson2:01.67aILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
7.12Paul Calio2:03.06aILMattoon
8.11Cale McCormick2:03.46aILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
9.12Stephen Husk2:03.48aILNormal (University)
10.12John Prillaman2:03.67aILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
1600 Meters
1.12Joe Calio4:24.00aILMattoon
2.12Ryan Rutherford4:24.46aILNormal (University)
3.12Kyle O'Daniel4:29.85aILBloomington
4.10Wes Ward4:39.86aILNormal (University)
5.11Coleman Mullenix4:42.95aILBloomington
6.11Blas Garcia-Canga4:45.33aILChampaign (Centennial)
7.11Lucas Prather4:45.91aILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
8.12Glynn Davis4:46.00aILUrbana
9.12Kyle Hammel4:47.75aILChampaign (Central)
10.9Forrest Smoes4:48.17aILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
3200 Meters
1.12Ryan Rutherford9:16.06aILNormal (University)
2.10Wesley Ward9:46.97aILNormal (University)
3.10Wes Ward9:49.09aILNormal (University)
4.10John Righter9:59.44aILMattoon
5.11Lucas Prather10:03.63aILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
6.10Jonathan Schaap10:07.10aILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
7.10Brendan Hoskins10:16.39aILNormal (University)
8.11Chris Third10:19.31aILMattoon
9.10Keith Meyer10:30.71aILBloomington
10.11Blas Garcia-Canga10:31.25aILChampaign (Centennial)
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Colton Fender14.77aILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
2.10Jonah Peoples14.84aILChampaign (Centennial)
3.11David Briscoe15.11aILChampaign (Centennial)
4.10Devaughn Dix15.50aILBloomington
5.11Jake Gates15.52aILMattoon
6.10Zaniel Zilewicz16.51aILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
7.12Adam Hall16.93aILMattoon
8.11Matthew Schaap17.23aILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
9.10Jordan Rock17.40aILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
10.12Tanner Russell18.32aILNormal (University)
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Colton Fender38.93aILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
2.10Devaughn Dix40.12aILBloomington
3.11Matthew Schaap41.06aILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
4.11Jake Gates41.36aILMattoon
5.10Jonah Peoples41.68aILChampaign (Centennial)
6.11David Briscoe42.51aILChampaign (Centennial)
7.12Adam Hall43.05aILMattoon
8.10Jordan Rock43.81aILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
9.10Ross Johnson44.70aILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
10.12Tanner Russell45.12aILNormal (University)
4x100 Relay
1.-Joseph Archey
Jordan Algee
David Briscoe
Demetrius Carr
43.32aILChampaign (Centennial)
2.-Kyle Ogle
Marshall Graham
Travis Hill
Andrew Jacob
43.76aILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
3.-Devaughn Dix
Jonathon Wimp
Charles Hill
Torre Harrell
44.21aILBloomington
4.-Tyrus Moss
Christian Rhodes
Aaron Sowers
Cameron Brown
44.98aILMattoon
5.-Bradley Wright
Prince Nimy
Sam Halpern
Cashmere Blissit
45.33aILChampaign (Central)
6.-Kyle Morris
William Brown
Bryan Sengsay
Jalen Sykes
46.57aILNormal (University)
4x200 Relay
1.-Kyle Ogle
Marshall Graham
Ryan Pavesic
Andrew Jacob
1:30.97aILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
2.-Kameron McCurry
Jeff Walker
Jansin Garth
Demetrius Carr
1:32.28aILChampaign (Centennial)
3.-Justin Brooks
Luther Thompson
Torre Harrell
Jonathon Wimp
1:34.26aILBloomington
4.-Tyrus Moss
Jake Gates
Aaron Sowers
Christian Rhodes
1:35.42aILMattoon
5.-William Brown
Ivan Sykes
Ray St. John
Jason Brooks
1:36.88aILNormal (University)
6.-Cashmere Blissit
Adrian Gomez
Kendnell Thompson
Jordan Caroline
1:41.28aILChampaign (Central)
4x400 Relay
1.-Colton Fender
Travis Hill
Ryan Pavesic
John Prillaman
3:24.56aILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
2.-Jason Brooks
Jace Mortimer
Brent Emmerson
CJ Hamilton
3:25.25aILNormal (University)
3.-Devaughn Dix
Jonathon Wimp
Bryant Lewis
Kyle O'Daniel
3:30.28aILBloomington
4.-Grant Parsons
Avery Queen
Devin Butler
Brandon Carrel
3:32.50aILUrbana
5.-Tyrus Moss
Adam Hall
Jake Gates
Aaron Sowers
3:32.62aILMattoon
6.-Daniel Coleman
Jamir Stovall
Kendnell Thompson
Sam Halpern
3:40.83aILChampaign (Central)
7.-Ryan Grizzard
Damonta Space
Curtis Rainey
Heath Rogers
3:42.51aILChampaign (Centennial)
4x800 Relay
1.-Jace Mortimer
Brent Emmerson
Alex Parlette
C.J. Hamilton
7:57.83aILNormal (University)
2.-Eli Johnson
Cale McCormick
John Prillaman
Matt Moxley
8:05.30aILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
3.-Austin Bradford
Nick Steffen
Nick Piper
Fernandez Jr Bjork
8:09.91aILMorton
4.-Jessy Glaub
Gage Swearingen
Coleman Mullenix
Nick Von Holten
8:32.04aILBloomington
5.-Paul Calio
Joe Calio
Adam Sowers
Andrew Bell
8:46.08aILMattoon
6.-Kyle Hammel
Corey White
Kyle Stuckey
Daniel Coleman
8:58.70ILChampaign (Central)
7.-Blas Garcia-Canga
Matt Reardon
Aaron Miller
Jackson Shedelbower
9:08.91aILChampaign (Centennial)
8.-Deven Carter
Elijah Grant
Reggie Dumas
William Hurd
10:17.94aILUrbana
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Derek Bunch55' 0.50ILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
2.10Carson Schumacher50' 5.00ILNormal (University)
3.11Luke Roush50' 2.00ILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
4.10Luke Vaughn46' 1.50ILChampaign (Centennial)
5.11Lee Brewer45' 2.50ILBloomington
6.12Eric Jamerson44' 5.50ILUrbana
7.12Ben Harrington43' 10.50ILMattoon
8.11Eli Sloneker42' 6.50ILNormal (University)
9.10Sheriffe Blissit42' 3.00ILChampaign (Central)
10.11Michael McKinney42' 1.00ILMattoon
Discus - 1.6kg
1.10Luke Vaughn154' 0.00ILChampaign (Centennial)
2.12Eric Jamerson146' 4.00ILUrbana
3.11Luke Roush143' 6.00ILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
4.10Michael Jean142' 6.00ILMattoon
5.11Derek Bunch139' 2.00ILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
6.10Carson Schumacher137' 0.00ILNormal (University)
7.12Ben Harrington133' 2.00ILMattoon
8.11Bryce Haney126' 1.00ILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
9.12Chris Bell125' 4.00ILChampaign (Centennial)
10.9Austin Weltha124' 11.00ILBloomington
High Jump
1.12Jacob Patterson6' 2.00ILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
2.11Bryant Lewis6' 1.00ILBloomington
12Tanner Russell6' 1.00ILNormal (University)
11Jamir Stovall6' 1.00ILChampaign (Central)
5.10Zaniel Zilewicz6' 0.00ILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
12Zach McClughen6' 0.00ILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
7.9Jacob Stephens5' 9.00ILMattoon
12Emmanuel Richter-Shea5' 9.00ILChampaign (Centennial)
9Jordan Caroline5' 9.00ILChampaign (Central)
10Cashmere Blissit5' 9.00ILChampaign (Central)
Pole Vault
1.11Brandon Carrel14' 6.00ILUrbana
2.11Mark Panno13' 9.00ILPontiac
3.11Garrett Risley13' 6.00ILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
11Austin Armetta13' 6.00ILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
5.10Andrew Roney13' 0.00ILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
6.12Daniel Coleman11' 6.00ILChampaign (Central)
7.11Dylan Fryer11' 0.00ILBloomington
8.9Steven Bradford10' 9.00ILBloomington
9.11Michael Penland10' 6.00ILBloomington
10Dalton Swenson10' 6.00ILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
Long Jump
1.12Torre Harrell23' 3.50wILBloomington
2.12Demetrius Carr22' 5.50ILChampaign (Centennial)
3.11Bradley Wright22' 2.50ILChampaign (Central)
4.12Emmanuel Richter-Shea21' 8.00ILChampaign (Centennial)
5.12Zach McClughen20' 10.00ILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
6.11Ivan Sykes20' 8.50ILNormal (University)
7.11Kyle Morris20' 3.50ILNormal (University)
8.11Jeff Walker20' 2.00ILChampaign (Centennial)
12Jacob Patterson20' 2.00ILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
9Jacob Stephens20' 2.00ILMattoon
Triple Jump
1.12Ray Fisher45' 10.25ILStreator (Twp.)
2.12Demetrius Carr45' 9.00ILChampaign (Centennial)
3.12Zach McClughen45' 7.75ILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
4.12Demetrius Carr45' 7.25ILChampaign (Central)
5.12Justin Brooks45' 0.00ILBloomington
6.12Dean Jordan43' 10.00ILBloomington
7.11Jeff Walker41' 9.00ILChampaign (Centennial)
8.11Chiko Zintambila41' 7.00ILNormal (University)
9.12Jacob Patterson41' 4.50ILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
10.12Michael Heller41' 2.25ILMattoon

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.11Lateshia Dove12.52aILUrbana
2.11Alyssa Wood12.95aILUrbana
3.11Dominique Johnson12.97aILUrbana
4.11Andrea Wise13.01aILChampaign (Centennial)
11Miranda Hankins13.01aILCharleston
6.11Shannon Hall13.04cILBloomington
7.11Peyton Bone13.07aILEffingham
11Devyn Spear13.07aILMattoon
9.9Avona Greene13.21aILChampaign (Centennial)
10.11DaNeya Burnett13.46aILChampaign (Central)
200 Meters
1.11Lateshia Dove26.39aILUrbana
2.11Samone Thompson26.41aILChampaign (Central)
3.11Jessica Burke26.74aILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
4.11Alyssa Wood26.76aILUrbana
5.9Avona Greene27.34cILChampaign (Centennial)
6.11Andrea Wise27.54aILChampaign (Centennial)
11Shannon Hall27.54cILBloomington
8.11Miranda Hankins27.70aILCharleston
9.11Christina Colemon27.74aILChampaign (Centennial)
10.10Jessica Melchi27.84cILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
400 Meters
1.10Jessica Melchi59.43aILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
2.11Samone Thompson60.33aILChampaign (Central)
3.11Kelsey Cramsey61.24cILEffingham
4.9Avona Greene61.48aILChampaign (Centennial)
5.10Meg Fitzgerald62.29aILBloomington
6.12Shelby Stucker62.74cILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
7.11Alyssa Wood63.50aILUrbana
8.11Dominique Johnson63.80aILUrbana
9.9Amber Marion64.02aILUrbana
10.11Hannah Cuttell64.24cILChampaign (Centennial)
800 Meters
1.11Kelsey Cramsey2:14.43aILEffingham
2.12Brittany Bohn2:17.56aILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
3.11Hannah Cuttell2:23.45aILChampaign (Centennial)
4.10Meg Fitzgerald2:26.56aILBloomington
5.11Sarah Schneider2:32.33aILBloomington
6.9Victoria Drake2:34.52aILMattoon
7.11Emma Cabutti2:35.13aILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
8.9Allie Melchi2:35.14aILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
9.11Courtney Considine2:35.34aILMattoon
10.12Bonita McKinley2:37.06aILChampaign (Centennial)
1600 Meters
1.9Sydney Billingsley5:11.80aILNormal (University)
2.12Karissa Neihouser5:13.17aILMorton
3.12Emily Clay5:13.99aILNormal (University)
4.12Brittany Bohn5:23.10aILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
5.12Meghan Houk5:26.63aILUrbana
6.11Rachel Rodriguez5:39.80ILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
7.9Bethany Donaldson5:41.83aILEffingham
8.10cassy Shaffer5:44.75aILMattoon
9.9Victoria Drake5:46.03aILMattoon
10.9Manifoir Whitney5:46.41aILMattoon
3200 Meters
1.11Ashley Pribble11:08.19aILMorton
2.9Sydney Billingsley11:17.26aILNormal (University)
3.11Caitlin Pribble11:19.59aILMorton
4.12Meghan Houk11:42.01aILUrbana
5.11Rachel Rodriguez12:10.39aILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
6.9Manifoir Whitney12:12.46aILMattoon
7.11Nikki Lewis12:29.04aILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
8.11Audrey White12:41.48aILChampaign (Centennial)
9.11Taylor Coats12:47.80aILChampaign (Centennial)
10.10Melinda Holmes13:03.35aILMattoon
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Athena Combs16.94aILChampaign (Central)
2.11Chrissy Little17.32aILBloomington
3.10Kristin Hammel17.68aILChampaign (Central)
4.11Stephanie Bowen17.94aILEffingham
5.12Briana Smith18.31aILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
6.9Peyton Sledge18.94aILCharleston
7.12Jessica Jakobsson19.54cILChampaign (Central)
8.9Jordan Stricklin19.92aILMattoon
9.9Allie Melchi19.94cILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
10.10Kathryn Livengood20.84cILBloomington
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Samone Thompson44.80aILChampaign (Central)
2.11Chrissy Little48.44aILBloomington
3.10Kristin Hammel50.86aILChampaign (Central)
4.11Rachelle Griffin51.37aILBloomington
5.9Audrey Lowry51.54cILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
6.12Briana Smith52.74cILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
7.10Melinda Holmes53.07aILMattoon
8.9Allie Melchi53.14cILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
9.9Chelsea Keefe54.95aILMattoon
10.9Peyton Sledge55.78aILCharleston
4x100 Relay
1.-Anisha Coleman
Alyssa Wood
Lateshia Dove
Dominique Johnson
50.60aILUrbana
2.-Christina Colemon
Andrea Wise
Avona Greene
Lexus Jackson
50.82aILChampaign (Centennial)
3.-Sasha Kimmins
Chrissy Little
Olivia Casey
Lauren Huff
52.02aILBloomington
4.-Ryann Hemphill
DaNeya Burnett
Athena Combs
Samone Thompson
52.70aILChampaign (Central)
5.-Jessica Burke
Sarah Iverson
Codi Knerr
Emma Cabutti
52.87aILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
6.-Sarah Cowger
Michaela Harris
Devyn Spear
Kadie Gentry
54.58aILMattoon
7.-Alexis Osborn
Stephanie Bowen
Jennifer Garland
Peyton Bone
54.82aILEffingham
8.-Mitzi Terry
Courtney Gossett
Lacee Beabout
Jenna Hiser
56.40aILCharleston
4x200 Relay
1.-Dominique Johnson
Anisha Coleman
Alyssa Wood
Lateshia Dove
1:45.51aILUrbana
2.-Andrea Wise
Hannah Ritchey
LaToyah Mason
Avona Greene
1:46.10aILChampaign (Centennial)
3.-Sasha Kimmins
Rachelle Griffin
Kathryn Livengood
Lauren Huff
1:52.23aILBloomington
4.-Averi Simpson
Catlyn Baker
DaNeya Burnett
Samone Thompson
1:53.54caILChampaign (Central)
5.-Devyn Spear
Kadie Gentry
Michaela Harris
Morgan Finley
1:55.10aILMattoon
6.-Courtney Gossett
Jenna Hiser
Miranda Hankins
Mitzi Terry
1:56.54aILCharleston
7.-Sarah Iverson
Maggie Prillaman
Sydney Covington
Briana Smith
1:58.70aILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
8.-Alexis Osborn
Court Mosier
Jennifer Garland
Hope Moore
2:01.50aILEffingham
4x400 Relay
1.-Jessica Melchi
Emma Cabutti
Shelby Stucker
Audrey Lowry
4:01.31aILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
2.-Libby Cocagne
Jewel Goodly
Clorisa Mainor
Avona Greene
4:13.60aILChampaign (Centennial)
3.-Averi Simpson
Catlyn Baker
Kristin Hammel
Samone Thompson
4:18.64caILChampaign (Central)
4.-Diamond Johnson
Sarah Schneider
Meg Fitzgerald
Lauren Huff
4:21.35aILBloomington
5.-Relay Team4:23.34aILUrbana
6.-Courtney Considine
Michaela Harris
Kadie Gentry
Michaela Drake
4:28.27aILMattoon
7.-Chelsea Bingham
Jaclyn Steppe
Jenna Bingham
Bethany Donaldson
4:38.67aILEffingham
8.-Codi Martin
Lacee Beabout
Courtney Gossett
Kelsie Abolt
4:57.70aILCharleston
4x800 Relay
1.-Shelby Stucker
Emma Cabutti
Allie Melchi
Brittany Bohn
9:37.49aILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
2.-Bethany Donaldson
Jenna Bingham
Chelsea Bingham
Kelsey Cramsey
9:53.51aILEffingham
3.-Meg Fitzgerald
Leah Mullenix
Shelby Wiist
Sarah Schneider
10:04.56aILBloomington
4.-Victoria Drake
cassy Shaffer
Courtney Considine
Manifoir Whitney
10:11.06aILMattoon
5.-Hannah Blaney
Morgan Lovell
Hannah King
Kathrine Ross
11:02.82aILUrbana
6.-Bonita McKinley
Nicole Yoder
Hannah Cuttell
Sarah Donohue
11:20.49aILChampaign (Centennial)
7.-Madison Miller
Kirsten Vanderwerf
Lia Jordan
Chloe Lessaris
11:56.94caILChampaign (Central)
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.-Relay Team1:55.40ILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
2.-DaNeya Burnett
Athena Combs
Catlyn Baker
Samone Thompson
1:58.00ILChampaign (Central)
3.-Relay Team1:58.10ILChampaign (Centennial)
4.-Rachelle Griffin
Alexis Martinez
Alyssa Davis
Kathryn Livengood
2:02.04aILBloomington
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Kayla Nesby37' 4.00ILBloomington
2.10Morgan Young36' 7.00ILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
3.12Codi Knerr36' 4.00ILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
4.11Ariel Williams35' 10.50ILBloomington
5.11Tiana Shickel34' 1.00ILBloomington
6.11Suzie Parks30' 9.00ILEffingham
7.11Gloria Wamah30' 2.50ILChampaign (Central)
8.9Mackenzie Joop29' 4.50ILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
9.10Dani Ashbaugh28' 2.00ILEffingham
10.12Hannah Blaney28' 0.50ILUrbana
Discus - 1kg
1.10Morgan Young117' 9.00ILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
2.9Mackenzie Joop110' 4.00ILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
3.11Tiana Shickel109' 9.00ILBloomington
4.12Codi Knerr104' 5.00ILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
5.11Arianna Newman93' 2.00ILBloomington
6.9Hannah Turk85' 11.00ILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
7.11Kayla Nesby83' 8.00ILBloomington
8.10Abby Cougil83' 7.00ILCharleston
9.9Victoria Cisneros82' 1.00ILMattoon
10.12Hannah Blaney80' 7.00ILUrbana
High Jump
1.11Samone Thompson5' 2.00ILChampaign (Central)
2.12Brittany Bohn5' 0.00ILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
3.11Kelsey Kirk4' 11.00ILMorton
4.9Hannah Kyle4' 10.00ILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
5.9Averi Simpson4' 8.00ILChampaign (Central)
6.10Maggie Prillaman4' 6.00ILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
9Jaclyn Steppe4' 6.00ILEffingham
8.9Jordan Stricklin4' 4.00ILMattoon
11Hannah Sinclair4' 4.00ILMattoon
9Dominique Snow4' 4.00ILMattoon
Pole Vault
1.12Emily Grove12' 6.00ILPontiac
12Emily Clay12' 6.00ILNormal (University)
3.12Elizabeth Composto12' 0.00ILNormal (University)
4.12Shelby Stevenson11' 0.00ILUrbana
5.10Jessica Melchi10' 9.00ILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
6.10Chelsea Bingham10' 6.00ILEffingham
12Claire Tortorelli10' 6.00ILChampaign (Centennial)
8.10Cate Hummel10' 0.00ILUrbana
9.10Kristin Hammel9' 6.00ILChampaign (Central)
10.10Kelsie Abolt8' 6.00ILCharleston
Long Jump
1.11Miranda Hankins16' 1.50ILCharleston
2.11Dominique Johnson16' 0.50ILUrbana
11Athena Combs16' 0.50ILChampaign (Central)
4.11Peyton Bone15' 10.50ILEffingham
5.9Lauren Huff15' 10.00ILBloomington
6.11Michaela Harris15' 8.75ILMattoon
7.11Chrissy Little15' 7.00ILBloomington
9LaToyah Mason15' 7.00ILChampaign (Centennial)
9.11Shannon Hall15' 4.00ILBloomington
10.9Amber Marion15' 2.50ILUrbana
Triple Jump
1.11Lexi Ellis36' 6.75ILMorton
2.11Peyton Bone36' 3.75ILEffingham
3.11Chrissy Little35' 8.00ILBloomington
4.11Devyn Spear33' 2.50ILMattoon
5.9Lauren Huff32' 6.50ILBloomington
6.10Kathryn Livengood32' 1.50ILBloomington
7.11Dominique Johnson31' 8.00ILUrbana
8.11Alexa Kinney31' 0.50ILEffingham
9.12Selina Johnson30' 7.50ILMattoon
10.9Catlyn Baker30' 3.50ILChampaign (Central)
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.