Athletic.net Team Results Management

Division 1 Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Ricco Hall10.55aMIEast Kentwood
2.12D'ontae Hopson10.65aMIJackson
3.11Josh Gardner10.73aMIHowell
4.11Ryan Jones10.80aMICanton
12Justice Hayes10.80a18MIGrand Blanc
12Tyler Allen10.80aMILansing Eastern
7.12Max Pewee10.81aMIGrand Rapids Union
8.12Javaunte Mackson10.83aMIBelleville
9.12Brian Fischer10.85awMIRockford
10.12James McDonald10.87aMITroy
200 Meters
1.12Jake Spuller21.34aMIDetroit Catholic Central
2.12D'ontae Hopson21.38aMIJackson
3.12Ricco Hall21.50aMIEast Kentwood
4.10Ben Seppa21.64cMIJackson
11Austin Sanders21.64aMIYpsilanti
6.11Phillip Washington21.65aMIWest Bloomfield
7.12Darren Lumpkin21.90aMIOxford
8.12Aaron Hendricks22.03aMIHudsonville
9.10Shane Eichorn22.14cMIFlushing
10.12Dan Martin22.17aMISalem
400 Meters
1.12Ricco Hall47.00aMIEast Kentwood
2.12Dakarie McKinney48.04aMIDetroit Mumford
3.11Phillip Washington48.14aMIWest Bloomfield
4.12Dan Martin48.30aMISalem
5.-Phil Washington48.38aMIWest Bloomfield
6.12Jake Spuller48.49aMIDetroit Catholic Central
7.12Victor Mattison49.56aMIGrosse Pointe South
8.12Keith Moore49.57aMICass Technical
9.12Mike Ankoviak49.72aMIWalled Lake Northern
10.12Noah Hiser49.79aMIDexter
800 Meters
1.12Nick Kaiser1:50.00aMITemperance Bedford
2.12Ben Reed1:52.90MIMidland
3.11Scott Bradley1:53.99aMIBattle Creek Lakeview
4.12Omar Kaddurah1:54.0018MIGrand Blanc
5.12TJ Vanslooten1:54.82aMIGrand Rapids Northview
6.12Anderson (CJ) Lee1:55.01aMIKalamazoo Central
7.11Ed Clifton1:55.05aMINorthville
8.12Drew Meylan1:55.10MIAuburn Bay City Western
9.12Jacob Schweinsberg1:55.43aMIMonroe
10.12Matt Williams1:55.51aMILivonia Stevenson
1600 Meters
1.12Omar Kaddurah4:12.41a18MIGrand Blanc
2.12Jeremy Dickie4:16.60aMISwartz Creek
3.11Matt Gilbert4:17.04aMIFenton
4.12Jake Magier4:17.64aMIPinckney
5.12John-Paul Zebrowski4:17.96aMIDetroit Catholic Central
6.12Nick Kaiser4:19.71aMITemperance Bedford
7.12Scott Albaugh4:19.89aMIWaterford Mott
8.11Eric Fegan4:20.24aMIPinckney
9.12Spencer Gerber4:20.51aMIRockford
10.11Russ Werra4:20.75aMIGrand Rapids Kenowa Hills
3200 Meters
1.11Evan Chiplock9:16.39aMISaginaw Heritage
2.12Austin Whitelaw9:17.10aMIMonroe
3.12Scott Albaugh09:28.4aMIWaterford Mott
4.12Joseph Duff9:28.61aMIGrand Haven
5.10Cody Snavely09:29.3aMIHighland Milford
6.10Nathan Burnand9:29.67aMIWaterford Mott
7.12Alex Standiford9:30.13aMIMattawan
8.12Cal Magier9:30.50MIPinckney
9.10Matt Greve9:31.00MIDexter
10.11Garret Zuk9:31.50MIWhite Lake Lakeland
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Drake Johnson13.73a17MIAnn Arbor Pioneer
2.11Robert Young14.14cMIFlint Carman-Ainsworth
3.12Chris James14.17aMIEast Kentwood
4.12Javonte Lipsey14.32aMIPortage Northern
5.12Kyle Foster14.40a18MIAnn Arbor Pioneer
12Aaron Stuk14.40aMIOxford
7.12Sam Frens14.53aMIJenison
8.11Devin Hill14.60aMIDetroit Mumford
9.12Levi Selvig14.64cMIFlushing
10.11James DeWitt14.69aMIGrand Haven
12Derek Kim14.69aMINovi
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Javonte Lipsey37.44aMIPortage Northern
2.12Aaron Stuk38.20aMIOxford
3.11Robert Young38.34cMIFlint Carman-Ainsworth
4.12Andrew Hunt38.56aMIYpsilanti
5.12Evan Mcdowell38.76aMIHudsonville
6.12Levi Selvig38.94cMIFlushing
7.10Jacorey Lipsey39.24aMIPortage Northern
8.12Chris James39.42aMIEast Kentwood
9.11Drake Johnson39.44c17MIAnn Arbor Pioneer
12Jason Delrosario39.44cMIMidland
4x100 Relay
1.-Ricco Hall
Jalen Stovall
Houston Glass
Chris James
42.36aMIEast Kentwood
2.-Brandon Lubenow
Colin Remtema
Chris Eggenberger
Brian Fischer
42.38aMIRockford
3.-Damian Johnson
Amonta Glasper
Amaad Moody
Semaj McKethan
42.54cMIBattle Creek Central
4.-Relay Team42.58aMITraverse City Central
5.-Relay Team42.90aMIBelleville
-Relay Team42.90aMIHowell
7.-Relay Team43.01aMILansing Everett
8.-Relay Team43.03aMIWalled Lake Central
9.-Relay Team43.11aMIJenison
10.-Relay Team43.20aMIShelby Township Utica Eisenhower
-Relay Team43.20aMIOkemos
-Jamil Banks
Jalen Cureton
Damonta' Madden/Warner
Justice Hayes
43.20aMIGrand Blanc
4x200 Relay
1.-Allen Anderson
Mario Harrell
Ben Seppa
D'ontae Hopson
86.20MIJackson
2.-Relay Team86.34aMIEast Kentwood
3.-Relay Team88.59aMIYpsilanti
4.-Chris Eggenberger
Gavin Sheasley
Colin Remtema
Brian Fischer
88.82aMIRockford
5.-Drake Johnson
Evan Cutler
Dan Eder
Kyle Foster
88.90MIAnn Arbor Pioneer
6.-Devin Rucker
Billyle Alman
Ben Klaver
Jared Motley
89.10MIOkemos
7.-Delonte Hollowell
Keith Moore
Terry Richardson
Kishon Wilcher
89.32aMICass Technical
8.-Relay Team89.35aMIWest Bloomfield
9.-Relay Team89.49aMIWalled Lake Central
10.-Juwan Chapman
Kyle Telder
Kneco Uqdah
Leander Lewis
89.50MISaginaw Heritage
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:20.00MIEast Kentwood
2.-Terrence Webb
Aaron Stuk
Connor Risinger
Darren Lumpkin
3:22.10aMIOxford
3.-Relay Team3:22.30MIHudsonville
4.-Austin Nell
Michael Ankoviak
Ryan Towns
Ryan Smitt
03:22.6aMIWalled Lake Northern
-Dominic Arnold
Matt Emerick
Zach Arnold
Nick Balavich
03:22.6aMILake Orion
6.-Andrew Jones
Aaron Chatman
Lucas Smillie
Ben Reed
3:23.00MIMidland
7.-Jacorey Lipsey
Alec Blue
Javonte Lipsey
Luke Rabe
3:23.50MIPortage Northern
8.-Payton Hardy
Matt Goeman
Garrick Roemer
Matthew Elms
3:24.00MISaline
-Nathan Flores
Jeffrey Amthor
Ryan Haag
Drew Meylan
3:24.00MIAuburn Bay City Western
-Relay Team3:24.00MIDetroit Catholic Central
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team7:49.45aMIPinckney
2.-Relay Team7:51.24aMIDetroit Catholic Central
3.-Relay Team7:51.31aMIAuburn Bay City Western
4.-Relay Team7:55.24aMISaline
5.-Zach Mayfield
Tyler Partridge
Eric Evans
Nick Costello
7:55.70MIBrighton
6.-Ben Zank
Michael Finn
Kodiak Kollmeyer
Daniel Tzou
7:55.72aMIMidland Dow
7.-Relay Team7:58.50aMILivonia Stevenson
8.-Spencer Clark
Anwar Munye
Joe Riggins
Quaye Cobbs
7:58.54aMIEast Kentwood
9.-Cody Morgan
Jordan Staley
Blake Ryan
Nicholas Culbertson
7:59.88aMIMacomb Dakota
10.-Steven Ek
Spencer Gerber
Devon Liu
Eric Parsell
8:00.01aMIRockford
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Feerooz Yacoobi59' 4.00MIDearborn
2.12Travis Harris56' 2.50MIWalled Lake Central
3.12Jake Bennett56' 2.00MIGrand Ledge
4.11Adam Clay55' 0.50MILivonia Franklin
5.12Louis Daranda55' 0.00MIWest Bloomfield
6.12John Aneed54' 4.75MILivonia Stevenson
7.12Ninlo Francis Diarrassouba54' 1.50MIEast Kentwood
8.12Sir Ralph Rodriguez53' 7.50MIOxford
9.11Sam Brunner53' 7.00MIRomeo
10.12George Darany53' 6.75MIDetroit Catholic Central
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Sam Brunner173' 2.00MIRomeo
2.12Travis Harris163' 9.00MIWalled Lake Central
3.12Logan Lundy162' 11.00MIEast Kentwood
4.10Cullen Prena159' 9.00MIWalled Lake Central
5.11Vinny Gjokaj159' 7.00MIWalled Lake Western
6.11Ian Horne159' 5.00MIOkemos
7.12Tom Czerwienski157' 10.00MIFraser
8.12Justin Zimmer156' 7.00MIGreenville
9.12Joe Marek155' 5.00MIEast Kentwood
10.11Matt Costello155' 4.00MIAuburn Bay City Western
High Jump
1.12Owen Hughes6' 11.00MIOkemos
2.12Larue Layton6' 8.00MIMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
3.12Kyle Foster6' 7.0018MIAnn Arbor Pioneer
12Ervin Lofton6' 7.0017MIAnn Arbor Pioneer
12Diop Condelee6' 7.00MIHolland West Ottawa
6.12Brandon Mitchell6' 6.00MIMuskegon
12Brandon Jarmon6' 6.00MISouthfield
12Ben Spreitzer6' 6.00MICanton
9.12T'Andre Atwater6' 5.00MILincoln Park
11Derek Cingel6' 5.00MINovi
12Al Myers6' 5.00MINorthville
Pole Vault
1.12Andrew Herring15' 7.00MIDexter
2.12Jeremy Horner15' 4.00MIDexter
3.12Nicholas Alaniva15' 1.00MICanton
4.12Richard DePalma15' 0.00MIBrownstown Woodhaven
5.12Kyle Bort14' 10.00MIHolt
6.11Dan Emery14' 7.00MIBattle Creek Lakeview
7.11Justin Williams14' 6.00MIEast Kentwood
8.12Rochester Schilke14' 4.00MISaline
9.11Steven Bastien14' 0.00MISaline
12Ben Herrington14' 0.00MIBrownstown Woodhaven
12Conner Enciso14' 0.00MIWalled Lake Central
10Dylan Kole14' 0.00MIGrand Rapids Kenowa Hills
Long Jump
1.10Houston Glass22' 5.00MIEast Kentwood
2.10Tyree Waller22' 4.00MIYpsilanti Lincoln
3.12Mario Harrell22' 3.50MIJackson
4.11Branden Vandentoorn22' 3.25MIEast Kentwood
5.12DeQuante Humphrey22' 1.75MIWaterford Kettering
6.12Diop Condelee22' 0.25MIHolland West Ottawa
7.12James Vincent-Taylor21' 11.00MIFarmington
8.12Brandon Mitchell21' 10.75MIMuskegon
9.12Robert Tarpley21' 10.50MILansing Everett
10.11Travon Tatum21' 9.00MIBattle Creek Lakeview

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.11Kyra Jefferson11.72aMICass Technical
2.11Janae Hill11.78aMIDetroit Pershing
3.12Jordan Clark11.79aMICanton
4.12Jewel Thomas12.05aMILathrup Village Southfield-Lathrup
5.10Tiffani Owens12.06aMIOrtonville Brandon
6.12Rebecca Hall12.19aMIEast Kentwood
7.11Cindy Ofili12.22aMIAnn Arbor Huron
8.11Sharnae Smith12.23aMIMuskegon Mona Shores
9.12Brittney Banister12.24cMIFlint Carman-Ainsworth
10Sarita Dotson12.24cMIBattle Creek Lakeview
200 Meters
1.11Kyra Jefferson23.87aMICass Technical
2.12Dynasty McGee24.36aMIYpsilanti
3.11Jasmine Ward24.84aMINovi
11Maya Long24.84cMIAnn Arbor Huron
5.12Shayla France24.94cMIL'Anse Creuse
6.12Alexandria Johnson25.11aMILake Orion
7.10Cierra Pryor25.14cMIJackson
8.12Rebecca Hall25.24cMIEast Kentwood
11Yanisha Edwards25.24cMINorthwestern Academy
10.11Tiera Parker25.27aMIFarmington Hills Harrison
400 Meters
1.11La'Tipha Cross54.29aMISouthfield
2.12Dynasty McGee54.84aMIYpsilanti
3.11Maya Long54.94cMIAnn Arbor Huron
4.11Diajah Ruffin56.18aMIBelleville
5.12Ravyn Baxter56.21aMICass Technical
6.11Brittany Terry56.56aMIEast Kentwood
7.12Allix Miller56.65aMIMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
8.12Cherie Gaines57.20aMIFarmington Hills North Farmington
9.10Lauren Burnett57.64aMIMacomb Dakota
10.11Jordan Keefe57.73aMIGrand Haven
800 Meters
1.10Hannah Meier2:07.37aMIGrosse Pointe South
2.12Brook Handler2:10.31aMIRochester
3.10Haley Meier2:12.05aMIGrosse Pointe South
4.9Kennedy Beazley2:13.89aMIAnn Arbor Huron
5.12Sara Stassen2:14.33aMIDearborn
6.10Jamie Morrissey2:15.00aMIRochester Adams
7.12Shannon Osika2:15.08aMIWaterford Mott
8.11Karli Keur2:15.10aMIHudsonville
9.12Annie-Norah Beveridge2:15.60MIAnn Arbor Huron
10.10Courtney Munley2:16.30MIWaterford Mott
1600 Meters
1.10Hannah Meier4:42.60aMIGrosse Pointe South
2.10Haley Meier4:45.80aMIGrosse Pointe South
3.12Brook Handler4:49.70aMIRochester
4.12Gabrielle Anzalone4:51.20MIGrand Blanc
5.12Shannon Osika4:52.90MIWaterford Mott
6.12Lindsay Clark4:55.00aMIWalled Lake Western
7.12Annie-Norah Beveridge4:55.60aMIAnn Arbor Huron
8.11Katherine Hoevet4:55.70MIAnn Arbor Pioneer
9.10Avery Evenson4:55.80MIHartland
10.11Taylor Manett4:58.00aMIRockford
3200 Meters
1.12Gabrielle Anzalone10:23.07aMIGrand Blanc
2.10Erin Finn10:29.8aMIWest Bloomfield
3.10Gabrielle Thivierge10:44.2aMIRochester Adams
4.10Avery Evenson10:46.80MIHartland
5.12Lindsay Clark10:49.00MIWalled Lake Western
6.12Annie-Norah Beveridge10:55.50MIAnn Arbor Huron
7.11Bailey Parmalee10:56.62aMIGreenville
8.11Julia Valencia10:59.00MIWalled Lake Western
9.10Sammy Mondry11:03.51aMIGrandville
10.10Brooke Kovacic11:04.80MIOxford
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Laticia Sims14.11aMIFarmington Hills Harrison
2.12Alexandria Johnson14.14aMILake Orion
3.12Tory Schiller14.53aMIGrand Ledge
4.11Sophia Kunselman14.54cMIAnn Arbor Pioneer
5.9Ally Goff14.63aMIWaterford Mott
6.12Veronica Schacht14.64aMIGrosse Pointe South
11Cindy Ofili14.64cMIAnn Arbor Huron
8.11Tierra Williams14.94cMIYpsilanti Lincoln
12Shae Batten14.94cMIFlint Kearsley
10.11Kelly McCloskey15.04cMINovi
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Veronica Schacht43.39aMIGrosse Pointe South
12Dana Carey43.39aMIBloomfield Hills Marian
3.12Tory Schiller43.63aMIGrand Ledge
4.11Sophia Kunselman44.10aMIAnn Arbor Pioneer
5.12Alexis Hull44.14aMICass Technical
6.11Kelly McCloskey44.23aMINovi
7.11Cindy Ofili44.51aMIAnn Arbor Huron
8.11Laticia Sims45.04aMIFarmington Hills Harrison
9.9Breanna Luba45.59aMISouthgate Anderson
10.11Jennifer Jarema45.70aMIMidland
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team48.30aMIYpsilanti Lincoln
2.-Mariah Smith
Janee Hood
D'Mya Davis
Jasmine Ward
48.35aMINovi
3.-Kierra Moore
Ashley Ivory
Keyanna Coffie
Cierra Pryor
48.41aMIJackson
4.-Relay Team48.61aMIEast Kentwood
5.-Relay Team48.68aMIYpsilanti
6.-Relay Team48.87aMIL'Anse Creuse
7.-Relay Team49.15aMIRockford
8.-Relay Team49.32aMIRochester
9.-Relay Team49.39aMIFlint Carman-Ainsworth
10.-Relay Team49.40aMICass Technical
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team1:40.41aMIEast Kentwood
2.-Relay Team1:40.63aMICass Technical
3.-Cindy Ofili
Maya Long
Anna Masini
LaMicah Hughbanks
1:40.72aMIAnn Arbor Huron
4.-Relay Team1:42.55aMIRockford
5.-Kierra Moore
Ashley Ivory
Keyanna Coffie
Cierra Pryor
1:42.70MIJackson
6.-Relay Team1:43.23aMIYpsilanti Lincoln
7.-Relay Team1:43.59aMIAnn Arbor Pioneer
8.-D'Mya Davis
Taylor Mosley
Kelly McCloskey
Jasmine Ward
01:43.6aMINovi
9.-Relay Team1:43.73aMISouthfield
10.-Kelsie Krupp
Ola Hendler
Hannah Modig
Tory Schiller
1:43.86aMIGrand Ledge
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:50.25aMICass Technical
2.-Chinyere Onimo
Anna Masini
Kennedy Beazley
Maya Long
3:50.93aMIAnn Arbor Huron
3.-Relay Team3:52.68aMIEast Kentwood
4.-Relay Team3:53.78aMIGrosse Pointe South
5.-Relay Team3:55.30aMIAnn Arbor Pioneer
6.-Relay Team3:57.13aMIDetroit Mumford
7.-Kerri McMahan
Lina Davis
Kelly McCloskey
Jasmine Ward
3:57.89aMINovi
8.-Relay Team3:58.10aMIBelleville
9.-Relay Team3:58.75aMIFarmington
10.-Maria Anel
Elise Schierbeek
Katie DeHaan
Courtney Klawieter
3:59.19aMIRockford
4x800 Relay
1.-Chinyere Onimo
Kennedy Beazley
Annie-Norah Beveridge
Anna Masini
9:09.23aMIAnn Arbor Huron
2.-Relay Team9:11.98aMIGrosse Pointe South
3.-Relay Team9:20.19aMIEast Kentwood
4.-Relay Team9:22.06aMIWaterford Mott
5.-Relay Team9:23.65aMIHartland
6.-Relay Team9:26.20MISaline
7.-Relay Team9:26.94aMIRockford
8.-Relay Team9:27.34aMITraverse City Central
9.-Brittany Johnson
Megan Seeley
Brooke Kovacic
Chelsea Johnson
9:28.41aMIOxford
10.-Relay Team9:29.73aMITroy
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Angela Bursey44' 0.0018MIPontiac
2.12Taylor Gunn41' 3.50MIWest Bloomfield
3.12Kyla Walworth41' 3.00MIHolt
4.12Allie Wylie41' 1.00MIMidland
5.12Hannah Hoffman40' 1.50MIOkemos
6.12Emily Halliday38' 6.75MIRockford
7.11Audra Delamar38' 5.75MIHudsonville
12Emerald Joiner38' 5.75MISaginaw Arthur Hill
9.12Alyssa Ambrose38' 4.00MIAuburn Bay City Western
10.12Shana Flanary38' 3.00MIMonroe
Discus - 1kg
1.12Taylor Gunn140' 9.00MIWest Bloomfield
2.12Kyla Walworth129' 6.00MIHolt
3.12Ava Gains128' 3.00MIKalamazoo Loy Norrix
4.12Shana Flanary125' 6.00MIMonroe
5.12Emily Everett125' 2.00MISaline
6.12Linnea Berriman123' 9.00MILake Orion
7.11Anna Brunsman123' 3.00MIFraser
8.12Kelsie Meade122' 1.00MIMattawan
9.12Emily Halliday121' 1.00MIRockford
12Emerald Joiner121' 1.00MISaginaw Arthur Hill
High Jump
1.12Nyki Caldwell5' 8.00MIDexter
2.12McKenzie Frodle5' 7.00MIFraser
10Keianna Ingram5' 7.00MILathrup Village Southfield-Lathrup
10Mariah Owens5' 7.0016MIPontiac
5.10Tori Blake5' 6.00MIMidland
11Senclair McDonnell5' 6.00MILivonia Churchill
10Aaron Howell5' 6.00MIFarmington
8.11Anna Manilla5' 5.00MIClarkston
9.11Alexandra Moynes5' 4.00MINorthville
12Monique Nguyen5' 4.00MITroy
12Courtney Rehm5' 4.00MIPortage Central
12Tessa Gryzen5' 4.00MIHudsonville
Pole Vault
1.11Katie Rancourt12' 6.00MIEast Kentwood
2.11Jordan Keefe12' 0.00MIGrand Haven
3.11Claire Tewksbury11' 9.00MIDexter
11Micaela Conter11' 9.00MIDexter
5.12Jennifer Schornak11' 6.00MIMacomb Dakota
6.11Elizabeth Carpenter11' 0.00MIGrand Rapids Kenowa Hills
7.11Alex Kitz10' 9.00MILivonia Stevenson
12Jacqueline Williams10' 9.00MISt. Clair Shores Lakeview
11Taylor Tepper10' 9.00MIGrandville
10.11Sarah Hillebrand10' 5.00MIOxford
Long Jump
1.10Cierra Pryor18' 8.50MIJackson
2.12Tory Schiller18' 8.00MIGrand Ledge
3.11Makeda DaBardelaben18' 1.25MISaginaw Arthur Hill
4.12Allix Miller17' 9.00MIMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
5.12Lindsay Lipa17' 6.50MICanton
6.12Meghan Terry17' 6.2518MIAllen Park
7.12Markala Goodson17' 6.00MISaginaw Arthur Hill
8.12Margaux Canup17' 5.25MIHighland Milford
9.12McKenzie Frodle17' 5.00MIFraser
12Aubrie Scott17' 5.00MIWestland John Glenn
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.