Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Ricco Hall10.55MIEast KentwoodJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
2.12D'ontae Hopson10.65MIJacksonJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
3.11Josh Gardner10.73MIHowellJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
4.11Ryan Jones10.80MICantonMay 20MHSAA Region 5-1
12Justice Hayes10.80MIGrand BlancMay 20MHSAA Regional 9-1
12Tyler Allen10.80MILansing EasternJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
7.12Max Pewee10.81MIGrand Rapids UnionMay 20MHSAA Track Regional 1-1
8.12Javaunte Mackson10.83MIBellevilleJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
9.12Brian Fischer10.85 (4.1)MIRockfordMay 13OK Red Championships
10.12James McDonald10.87MITroyJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Jake Spuller21.34MIDetroit Catholic CentralJun 11Midwest Meet of Champions 2011
2.12D'ontae Hopson21.38MIJacksonJun 11Midwest Meet of Champions 2011
3.12Ricco Hall21.50MIEast KentwoodMay 28MITCA D1 Team State Championship
4.11Austin Sanders21.64MIYpsilanti CommunityJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
10Ben Seppa21.64cMIJacksonApr 26Okemos vs Jackson
6.11Phillip Washington21.65MIWest BloomfieldJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
7.12Darren Lumpkin21.90MIOxfordMay 20MHSAA Regional 9-1
8.12Zeke Famiano21.94cMITraverse City WestMay 20MHSAA Region 3-1
9.12Aaron Hendricks22.03MIHudsonvilleJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
10.10Shane Eichorn22.14cMIFlushingApr 29Graves Swayze Relays Midland
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Ricco Hall47.00MIEast KentwoodJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
2.12Dakarie McKinney48.04MIDetroit MumfordJun 11Midwest Meet of Champions 2011
3.11Phillip Washington48.14MIWest BloomfieldJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
4.12Dan Martin48.30MISalemMay 20MHSAA Region 5-1
5.-Phil Washington48.38MIWest BloomfieldJun 11Midwest Meet of Champions 2011
6.12Jake Spuller48.49MIDetroit Catholic CentralMay 27Oakland County Championships
7.12Victor Mattison49.56MIGrosse Pointe SouthJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
8.12Keith Moore49.57MIDetroit Cass TechApr 30Shumake Scholarship Relays
9.12Mike Ankoviak49.72MIWalled Lake NorthernJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
10.12Noah Hiser49.79MIDexterJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Nick Kaiser1:50.00MITemperance BedfordJun 11Midwest Meet of Champions 2011
2.12Ben Reed1:52.9hMIMidlandMay 20MHSAA Region 3-1
3.11Scott Bradley1:53.99MIBattle Creek LakeviewJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
4.12Omar Kaddurah1:54.0hMIGrand BlancMay 03Grand Blanc HS vs. Howell HS
5.12TJ Vanslooten1:54.82MIGR NorthviewJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
6.12Anderson (CJ) Lee1:55.01MIKalamazoo CentralJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
7.11Ed Clifton1:55.05MINorthvilleJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
8.12Drew Meylan1:55.1hMIBay City WesternMay 20MHSAA Region 3-1
9.12Jacob Schweinsberg1:55.43MIMonroeJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
10.12Matt Williams1:55.51MILivonia StevensonJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Omar Kaddurah4:12.41MIGrand BlancJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
2.12Jeremy Dickie4:16.60MISwartz CreekJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
3.11Matt Gilbert4:17.04MIFentonJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
4.12Jake Magier4:17.64MIPinckneyJun 11Midwest Meet of Champions 2011
5.12John-Paul Zebrowski4:17.96MIDetroit Catholic CentralJun 11Midwest Meet of Champions 2011
6.12Nick Kaiser4:19.71MITemperance BedfordApr 16Mansfield Mehock Relays
7.12Scott Albaugh4:19.89MIWaterford MottJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
8.11Eric Fegan4:20.24MIPinckneyJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
9.12Spencer Gerber4:20.51MIRockfordJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
10.11Russ Werra4:20.75MIGrand Rapids Kenowa HillsJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Evan Chiplock9:16.39MISaginaw HeritageMay 06Shepherd HS BLUEJAY Invite
2.12Austin Whitelaw9:17.10MIMonroeJun 11Midwest Meet of Champions 2011
3.12Scott Albaugh9:28.40MIWaterford MottMay 27Oakland County Championships
4.12Joseph Duff9:28.61MIGrand HavenApr 21OK Red- Hudsonville @ Grand Haven
5.10Cody Snavely9:29.30MIHighland-MilfordMay 27Oakland County Championships
6.12Joe Duff9:29.57MIGrand HavenMay 20MHSAA Track Regional 1-1
7.10Nathan Burnand9:29.67MIWaterford MottJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
8.12Alex Standiford9:30.13MIMattawanJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
9.12Cal Magier9:30.5hMIPinckneyMay 20MHSAA Regionals
10.10Matt Greve9:31.0hMIDexterMay 20MHSAA Regionals
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Drake Johnson13.73MIAnn Arbor PioneerJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
2.11Robert Young14.14cMIFlint Carman-AinsworthMay 20MHSAA Region 3-1
3.12Chris James14.17MIEast KentwoodJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
4.12Javonte Lipsey14.32MIPortage NorthernMay 24SMAC Big 16 Championships
5.12Aaron Stuk14.40MIOxfordMay 20MHSAA Regional 9-1
12Kyle Foster14.40MIAnn Arbor PioneerMay 06Golden Triangle Invitational
7.12Sam Frens14.53 (2.0)MIJenisonMay 13OK Red Championships
8.11Devin Hill14.60MIDetroit MumfordApr 30Shumake Scholarship Relays
9.12Levi Selvig14.64cMIFlushingMay 13Cardinal Twilight Classic
10.11James DeWitt14.69MIGrand HavenJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
12Derek Kim14.69MINoviJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Javonte Lipsey37.44MIPortage NorthernJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
2.12Aaron Stuk38.20MIOxfordMay 20MHSAA Regional 9-1
3.11Robert Young38.34cMIFlint Carman-AinsworthMay 20MHSAA Region 3-1
4.12Andrew Hunt38.56MIYpsilanti CommunityJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
5.12Evan Mcdowell38.76MIHudsonvilleJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
6.12Levi Selvig38.94cMIFlushingMay 20MHSAA Region 3-1
7.10Jacorey Lipsey39.24MIPortage NorthernJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
8.12Chris James39.42MIEast KentwoodJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
9.12Jason Delrosario39.44cMIMidlandMay 10Midland High @ Heritage
11Drake Johnson39.44cMIAnn Arbor PioneerMay 20MHSAA Regional
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Ricco Hall
Jalen Stovall
Houston Glass
Chris James
42.36MIEast KentwoodMay 28MITCA D1 Team State Championship
2.-Brandon Lubenow
Colin Remtema
Chris Eggenberger
Brian Fischer
42.38MIRockfordJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
3.-Damian Johnson
Amonta Glasper
Amaad Moody
Semaj McKethan
42.54cMIBattle Creek CentralMay 20MHSAA D1 Regional
4.-Relay Team42.58MITraverse City CentralJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
5.-Mark Coughanour
Austin Pederson
Anthony Patritto
Josh Gardner
42.90MIHowellJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
-Relay Team42.90MIBellevilleJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
7.-Relay Team43.01MILansing EverettJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
8.-Relay Team43.03MIWalled Lake CentralJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
9.-Relay Team43.11MIJenisonJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
10.-Relay Team43.20MIUtica EisenhowerJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
-Relay Team43.20MIOkemosJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
-Jamil Banks
Jalen Cureton
Damonta' Madden/Warner
Justice Hayes
43.20MIGrand BlancMay 20MHSAA Regional 9-1
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Allen Anderson
Mario Harrell
Ben Seppa
D'ontae Hopson
1:26.2hMIJacksonMay 20MHSAA D1 Regional
2.-Relay Team1:26.34MIEast KentwoodJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
3.-Relay Team1:28.59MIYpsilanti CommunityMay 31Larry Steeb Meet of Champions
4.-Chris Eggenberger
Gavin Sheasley
Colin Remtema
Brian Fischer
1:28.82MIRockfordJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
5.-Drake Johnson
Evan Cutler
Dan Eder
Kyle Foster
1:28.9hMIAnn Arbor PioneerMay 20MHSAA Regional
6.-Devin Rucker
Billyle Alman
Ben Klaver
Jared Motley
1:29.1hMIOkemosMay 20MHSAA D1 Regional
7.-Delonte Hollowell
Keith Moore
Terry Richardson
Kishon Wilcher
1:29.32MIDetroit Cass TechApr 30Shumake Scholarship Relays
8.-Relay Team1:29.35MIWest BloomfieldJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
9.-Relay Team1:29.49MIWalled Lake CentralJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
10.-Juwan Chapman
Kyle Telder
Kneco Uqdah
Leander Lewis
1:29.5hMISaginaw HeritageMay 17Saginaw High/ A Hill Tri
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:20.0hMIEast KentwoodJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
2.-Terrence Webb
Aaron Stuk
Connor Risinger
Darren Lumpkin
3:22.10MIOxfordMay 20MHSAA Regional 9-1
3.-Relay Team3:22.3hMIHudsonvilleJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
4.-Dominic Arnold
Matt Emerick
Zach Arnold
Nick Balavich
3:22.60MILake OrionMay 27Oakland County Championships
-Austin Nell
Michael Ankoviak
Ryan Towns
Ryan Smitt
3:22.60MIWalled Lake NorthernMay 27Oakland County Championships
6.-Andrew Jones
Aaron Chatman
Lucas Smillie
Ben Reed
3:23.0hMIMidlandMay 20MHSAA Region 3-1
7.-Jacorey Lipsey
Alec Blue
Javonte Lipsey
Luke Rabe
3:23.5hMIPortage NorthernMay 20MHSAA D1 Regional
8.-Payton Hardy
Matt Goeman
Garrick Roemer
Matthew Elms
3:24.0hMISalineMay 06Golden Triangle Invitational
-Nathan Flores
Jeffrey Amthor
Ryan Haag
Drew Meylan
3:24.0hMIBay City WesternMay 20MHSAA Region 3-1
-Relay Team3:24.0hMIDetroit Catholic CentralJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team7:49.45MIPinckneyJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
2.-Relay Team7:51.24MIDetroit Catholic CentralJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
3.-Relay Team7:51.31MIBay City WesternJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
4.-Relay Team7:55.24MISalineJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
5.-Zach Mayfield
Tyler Partridge
Eric Evans
Nick Costello
7:55.7hMIBrightonMay 20MHSAA Regionals
6.-Ben Zank
Michael Finn
Kodiak Kollmeyer
Daniel Tzou
7:55.72MIMidland DowJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
7.-Relay Team7:58.50MILivonia StevensonMay 20MHSAA Region 5-1
8.-Spencer Clark
Anwar Munye
Joe Riggins
Quaye Cobbs
7:58.54MIEast KentwoodMay 13OK Red Championships
9.-Cody Morgan
Jordan Staley
Blake Ryan
Nicholas Culbertson
7:59.88MIMacomb DakotaMay 28MITCA D1 Team State Championship
10.-Steven Ek
Spencer Gerber
Devon Liu
Eric Parsell
8:00.01MIRockfordMay 13OK Red Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Feerooz Yacoobi59' 4MIDearbornJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
2.12Travis Harris56' 2.5MIWalled Lake CentralJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
3.12Jake Bennett56' 2MIGrand LedgeJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
4.11Adam Clay55' 0.5MILivonia FranklinMay 20MHSAA Region 5-1
5.12Louis Daranda55' 0MIWest BloomfieldJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
6.12John Aneed54' 4.75MILivonia StevensonJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
7.12Ninlo Francis Diarrassouba54' 1.5MIEast KentwoodApr 21Jenison @ East Kentwood
8.12Sir Ralph Rodriguez53' 7.5MIOxfordMay 13OAA White Championships
9.11Sam Brunner53' 7MIRomeoMay 26Macomb Daily Meet of Champions
10.12George Darany53' 6.75MIDetroit Catholic CentralJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Sam Brunner173' 2MIRomeoMay 26Macomb Daily Meet of Champions
2.12Travis Harris163' 9MIWalled Lake CentralApr 30West Bloomfield Invitational
3.12Logan Lundy162' 11MIEast KentwoodMay 05OK Red: Hudsonville @ East Kentwood
4.12Connor Kostrzewa161' 11MITraverse City WestMay 20MHSAA Region 3-1
5.10Cullen Prena159' 9MIWalled Lake CentralMay 27Oakland County Championships
6.11Vinny Gjokaj159' 7MIWalled Lake WesternJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
7.11Ian Horne159' 5MIOkemosApr 19Okemos v. Jackson
8.12Tom Czerwienski157' 10MIFraserJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
9.12Justin Zimmer156' 7MIGreenvilleApr 26OK White Greenville vs GR Creston
10.12Joe Marek155' 5MIEast KentwoodApr 14OK Red: East Kentwood @ Grandville
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Owen Hughes6' 11MIOkemosApr 29MSU Spartan Classic
2.12Larue Layton6' 8MIMuskegon Reeths-PufferJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
3.12Ervin Lofton6' 7MIAnn Arbor PioneerJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
12Diop Condelee6' 7MIHolland West OttawaMay 13OK Red Championships
12Kyle Foster6' 7MIAnn Arbor PioneerMay 20MHSAA Regional
6.12Brandon Mitchell6' 6MIMuskegonMay 26Meijer West Michigan Track Invitational
12Ben Spreitzer6' 6MICantonApr 14Bolger-Mangan Memorial, Canton City Championships
12Brandon Jarmon6' 6MISouthfieldJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
9.12T'Andre Atwater6' 5MILincoln ParkJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
12Al Myers6' 5MINorthvilleMay 13KLAA Kensington Conference Championships
11Derek Cingel6' 5MINoviMay 24KLAA Association Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Andrew Herring15' 7MIDexterJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
2.12Jeremy Horner15' 4MIDexterJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
3.12Nicholas Alaniva15' 1MICantonJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
4.12Richard DePalma15' 0MIBrownstown WoodhavenMay 24Downriver League Championship
5.12Kyle Bort14' 10MIHoltJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
6.11Dan Emery14' 7MIBattle Creek LakeviewMay 20MHSAA D1 Regional
7.11Justin Williams14' 6MIEast KentwoodMay 09OK Red: Rockford @ East Kentwood
8.12Rochester Schilke14' 4MISalineJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
9.12Ben Herrington14' 0MIBrownstown WoodhavenMay 24Downriver League Championship
11Steven Bastien14' 0MISalineMay 31Larry Steeb Meet of Champions
10Dylan Kole14' 0MIGrand Rapids Kenowa HillsMay 20MHSAA Track Regional 1-1
12Nick Alaniva14' 0MICantonMar 26EMU Huron Relays
12Rich DePalma14' 0MIBrownstown WoodhavenMar 26EMU Huron Relays
12Conner Enciso14' 0MIWalled Lake CentralMay 27Oakland County Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10Houston Glass22' 5MIEast KentwoodApr 21Jenison @ East Kentwood
2.10Tyree Waller22' 4MIYpsilanti LincolnMay 10Ypsilanti at LINCOLN
3.12Mario Harrell22' 3.5MIJacksonMar 29MSU Playmakers True Team Invite - Big Schools
4.11Branden Vandentoorn22' 3.25MIEast KentwoodMay 28MITCA D1 Team State Championship
5.12DeQuante Humphrey22' 1.75MIWaterford KetteringJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
6.12Diop Condelee22' 0.25MIHolland West OttawaMay 20MHSAA Track Regional 1-1
7.12James Vincent-Taylor21' 11MIFarmingtonJun 04MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals
8.12Brandon Mitchell21' 10.75MIMuskegonMay 10OK Red: Muskegon vs. East Kentwood
9.12Robert Tarpley21' 10.5MILansing EverettApr 29Don Lukens/Lady Knight Invitational
10.11Travon Tatum21' 9MIBattle Creek LakeviewMay 24SMAC Big 16 Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.