Region 23 Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Desmond Brown11.41aMIWillow Run (Closed 2013)
2.12Jack Cusumano11.44cMIMonroe St. Mary Catholic Central
3.10Anthony Castello11.54cMIAdrian Madison
4.12Aaron Richmond11.56a18MIWillow Run (Closed 2013)
5.11Jeff Kirkland11.58aMIIda
6.12Alex Dewey11.74cMIWhitmore Lake
10Chinedu Nwosu11.74cMIMonroe St. Mary Catholic Central
8.10Devere Pipkins11.79aMIWillow Run (Closed 2013)
9.11Cody Suzor11.82aMIIda
10.12Robert Weidman11.84cMIWhitmore Lake
12Rashard Wade11.84cMIFlat Rock
200 Meters
1.10Anthony Castello23.44cMIAdrian Madison
2.12Rashard Wade23.55aMIFlat Rock
3.12Jeff Pauwels23.58aMIErie Mason
4.12Nate Donnellon23.59aMIAnn Arbor Gabriel Richard
5.12Jack Cusumano23.72aMIMonroe St. Mary Catholic Central
6.12Mitchel Kuschel23.73aMIRiverview Gabriel Richard
11Quentin Raasch23.73aMIIda
8.10Matt Benschoter23.74cMIAdrian Madison
9.12Anthony Madrid23.94cMIAdrian Madison
10.10Jshmoz Perry23.96aMIRiver Rouge
400 Meters
1.12Nate Donnellon50.67aMIAnn Arbor Gabriel Richard
2.11Bryce Woelmer51.19aMIIda
3.12Anthony Madrid51.34cMIAdrian Madison
4.12Nathaniel Theobald52.24cMIMonroe St. Mary Catholic Central
5.10Matt Benschoter52.54cMIAdrian Madison
6.11Brandon Barnett52.64cMIRiver Rouge
7.12Alex Dewey53.04cMIWhitmore Lake
8.12Rashard Wade53.54cMIFlat Rock
9.10Shane Sampson53.92aMIIda
10.12Justin Davis53.94cMIEcorse
800 Meters
1.12Anthony Madrid1:56.39aMIAdrian Madison
2.10Dominic Muessig1:59.97aMIClinton
3.11Evan Pietraniec2:01.90MIMonroe St. Mary Catholic Central
4.11Josh Fons2:01.97aMIAnn Arbor Gabriel Richard
5.11Ronnie Milbocker2:03.40MIWhitmore Lake
6.10Kyle Russell2:04.8aMIIda
7.12Alex Sweet2:05.60MIAdrian Madison
8.10Kyle Teague2:06.70MIAdrian Madison
12John Munro2:06.70MIWhitmore Lake
10.12Doug Hulbert2:08.14aMIIda
1600 Meters
1.11Ronnie Milbocker4:28.48aMIWhitmore Lake
2.12Bryan Applin4:35.80MIMonroe St. Mary Catholic Central
3.12John Munro4:41.50MIWhitmore Lake
4.10Nick Raymond4:42.10MIErie Mason
5.12Doug Hulbert4:45.45aMIIda
6.11Zach Graber4:47.80MIFlat Rock
7.12Aaron Mountain4:48.25aMIAdrian Madison
8.12Anthony Madrid4:48.40MIAdrian Madison
9.11Sam Parks4:50.10MIRiverview Gabriel Richard
10.12Jacob Halsey4:51.40aMIAdrian Madison
3200 Meters
1.11Ronnie Milbocker9:44.94aMIWhitmore Lake
2.10Nick Raymond9:56.71aMIErie Mason
3.12John Munro10:05.10MIWhitmore Lake
4.12Bryan Applin10:13.10MIMonroe St. Mary Catholic Central
5.12Jacob Halsey10:32.97aMIAdrian Madison
6.12Tyler Hulbert10:33.84aMIIda
7.11Jarod Masserant10:35.10MIMonroe St. Mary Catholic Central
8.12Aaron Mountain10:36.04aMIAdrian Madison
9.10Zach Scheich10:38.20MIDundee
10.11Zach Graber10:39.50MIFlat Rock
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Dan Couturier15.05aMIMonroe St. Mary Catholic Central
2.12Brendan Banker15.42aMIIda
3.12Craig Metty15.54aMIIda
4.12Dylan Fitchner15.75aMIErie Mason
5.10Ross Whitman15.94cMIMonroe St. Mary Catholic Central
6.11Gunner Faber16.16aMIIda
7.10Mitchell Couturier16.34cMIMonroe St. Mary Catholic Central
8.12Farooq Howard16.49aMIWillow Run (Closed 2013)
9.11Justin Banks16.62aMIWhitmore Lake
10.10Seth Harman17.14cMIErie Mason
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Dan Couturier40.34cMIMonroe St. Mary Catholic Central
2.11Sean Sturgeon42.58aMIFlat Rock
3.12Devonte Freeman43.26aMIEcorse
4.11Justin Banks43.76aMIWhitmore Lake
5.12Andrew Case43.97aMIIda
6.12Brendan Banker44.39aMIIda
7.11Caleb Henry44.74aMIIda
8.10Seth Harman44.94cMIErie Mason
9.11Brandon Barnett45.04cMIRiver Rouge
10Ross Whitman45.04cMIMonroe St. Mary Catholic Central
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team43.86aMIWillow Run (Closed 2013)
2.-Relay Team45.24aMIEcorse
3.-Relay Team45.94cMIAdrian Madison
4.-Cody Suzor
Sean Gossard
Jeff Kirkland
Quentin Raasch
46.25aMIIda
5.-Tyler Splan
Bryant Chapman
Ross Whitman
Jack Cusumano
47.04cMIMonroe St. Mary Catholic Central
-Relay Team47.04cMIRiverview Gabriel Richard
7.-Relay Team47.24cMIErie Mason
8.-Josh Goyer
Corey Booth
Rory Judge
Robert Weidman
47.29aMIWhitmore Lake
9.-Relay Team47.44cMIRiver Rouge
10.-Ashton Hundley
Matt Mackey
Austin Hundley
Patrick Wolf
47.51aMIAnn Arbor Gabriel Richard
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team1:33.88aMIEcorse
2.-Relay Team1:34.33aMIIda
3.-Relay Team1:34.62aMIWillow Run (Closed 2013)
4.-Anthony Castello
Josh VanKirk
Calib Copeland
Matt Benschoter
1:34.95aMIAdrian Madison
5.-Levi Bank
Rory Judge
Robert Weidman
Alex Dewey
1:35.47aMIWhitmore Lake
6.-Relay Team1:37.90MIErie Mason
7.-Steven Kudla
Mitchel Kuschel
Josh Malenfant
Chad Rogers
1:38.02aMIRiverview Gabriel Richard
8.-Nate Donnellon
Patrick Wolf
Matt Mackey
Ashton Hundley
1:38.28aMIAnn Arbor Gabriel Richard
9.-Relay Team1:38.50MIDundee
10.-Relay Team1:39.00MIAllen Park Cabrini
4x400 Relay
1.-Kyle Russell
Cody Suzor
Shane Sampson
Bryce Woelmer
3:28.53aMIIda
2.-Relay Team3:30.30aMIAdrian Madison
3.-Relay Team3:33.90MIMonroe St. Mary Catholic Central
4.-Levi Bank
John Munro
Robert Weidman
Alex Dewey
3:39.26aMIWhitmore Lake
5.-Mitchel Kuschel
Josh Malenfant
Chad Rogers
Nathan Mohr
3:43.16aMIRiverview Gabriel Richard
6.-Relay Team3:45.30MIEcorse
7.-Relay Team3:47.80MIAllen Park Cabrini
8.-Relay Team3:51.90MIDundee
9.-Relay Team3:54.50MIErie Mason
10.-Relay Team3:54.89aMIWillow Run (Closed 2013)
4x800 Relay
1.-Bryan Applin
Dan Harras
Nathaniel Theobald
Evan Pietraniec
8:09.50MIMonroe St. Mary Catholic Central
2.-Anthony Madrid
Aaron Mountain
Alex Sweet
Kyle Teague
8:15.33aMIAdrian Madison
3.-Bryce Woelmer
Shane Sampson
Doug Hulbert
Kyle Russell
8:16.33aMIIda
4.-Alex Dewey
Robert Weidman
John Munro
Ronnie Milbocker
8:29.96aMIWhitmore Lake
5.-Relay Team8:47.45aMIAnn Arbor Gabriel Richard
6.-Relay Team8:59.00MIRiverview Gabriel Richard
7.-Relay Team9:12.10MIErie Mason
8.-Zach Graber
Towfik Tayeb
Jason Ingram
Ross Ripard
9:14.20MIFlat Rock
9.-Chris Belan
Bryan Giczewski
Paul Gass
Seth Globke
9:44.76aMIAllen Park Cabrini
10.-Relay Team9:49.60MIDundee
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Dominic Leoni51' 2.50MIAnn Arbor Gabriel Richard
2.12Nate Donnellon48' 11.25MIAnn Arbor Gabriel Richard
3.12Steven Briggs45' 0.00MIWhitmore Lake
4.12Tim Johnson44' 7.00MIErie Mason
5.12Tyler Brettscheider44' 0.50MIIda
6.12Ryan Zyla43' 4.25MIAdrian Madison
7.12Zack Moore42' 4.00MIMonroe St. Mary Catholic Central
8.10Austin Hundley41' 11.00MIAnn Arbor Gabriel Richard
9.12Matt Kendzicky41' 9.50MIAnn Arbor Gabriel Richard
10.10Sean Donnellon41' 8.50MIAnn Arbor Gabriel Richard
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Dominic Leoni160' 11.00MIAnn Arbor Gabriel Richard
2.12Tim Johnson156' 7.00MIErie Mason
3.12Nate Donnellon153' 4.00MIAnn Arbor Gabriel Richard
4.12Justin Bogedain131' 3.00MIIda
5.12Zack Moore129' 1.00MIMonroe St. Mary Catholic Central
6.10Sean Donnellon128' 6.00MIAnn Arbor Gabriel Richard
7.12Ryan Zyla120' 3.00MIAdrian Madison
8.12Steven Briggs119' 10.00MIWhitmore Lake
9.12Matt Kendzicky119' 3.00MIAnn Arbor Gabriel Richard
10.9Kevin Bouchard119' 2.00MIWhitmore Lake
High Jump
1.12Brendan Banker6' 6.00MIIda
2.12Tyler Splan6' 4.00MIMonroe St. Mary Catholic Central
3.12Anthony Madrid5' 10.03MIAdrian Madison
4.10Shane Sampson5' 9.00MIIda
9Rory Judge5' 9.00MIWhitmore Lake
6.11Dustin Lewis5' 8.00MIErie Mason
12Lucas Adams5' 8.00MIErie Mason
10Chinedu Nwosu5' 8.00MIMonroe St. Mary Catholic Central
11Sean Sturgeon5' 8.00MIFlat Rock
10.11Bryant Chapman5' 7.00MIMonroe St. Mary Catholic Central
10Deionte Bruton5' 7.00MIEcorse
Pole Vault
1.11Patrick Taylor13' 0.00MIIda
2.11Henry Hulbert12' 6.00MIIda
3.11Corey Weitenhagen11' 6.00MIAdrian Madison
11Zach Zeiler11' 6.00MIIda
5.12Pedro Martinez10' 6.00MIAdrian Madison
6.9Hayden Faber10' 0.00MIIda
7.11Cody Suzor9' 0.00MIIda
9Ryan Schuster9' 0.00MIIda
11Nate Hill9' 0.00MIAdrian Madison
10.9Kris Paul8' 6.00MIAdrian Madison
Long Jump
1.12Aaron Richmond20' 11.0018MIWillow Run (Closed 2013)
2.12Anthony Madrid20' 9.00MIAdrian Madison
3.12Chase Barnier19' 8.75MIDundee
4.11Levi Bank19' 8.25MIWhitmore Lake
5.11Bryce Woelmer19' 6.75MIIda
6.12Dan Couturier19' 5.50MIMonroe St. Mary Catholic Central
7.9Kajuan White19' 3.00MIRiver Rouge
8.10Deionte Bruton19' 2.25MIEcorse
9.11Matt Fetters19' 1.00MIDundee
10.11Quentin Raasch19' 0.00MIIda

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.11Dream Kelley13.04cMIWillow Run (Closed 2013)
2.9Shacal Miller13.24cMIEcorse
12Megan Petticrew13.24cMIAdrian Madison
11Kianna Smith13.24cMIFlat Rock
5.12Molly Geppner13.42aMIAnn Arbor Gabriel Richard
6.10Amelia Bockey13.44cMIBlissfield
7.12Diamond Brown13.54cMIRiver Rouge
11Brittney Benschoter13.54cMIAdrian Madison
9.11Haleena Montalvo13.64cMIAdrian Madison
11Laura Goetz13.64cMIBlissfield
9Charlotte Henry13.64cMIWhitmore Lake
200 Meters
1.11Dream Kelley27.34cMIWillow Run (Closed 2013)
12Samantha Blount27.34cMIWhitmore Lake
3.11Brittney Benschoter27.48aMIAdrian Madison
4.11Haleena Montalvo27.74cMIAdrian Madison
5.12Molly Geppner27.90aMIAnn Arbor Gabriel Richard
6.9Shacal Miller28.04cMIEcorse
7.9Courtney Rodriguez28.44cMIAdrian Madison
8.12Taylor Crison28.54cMIAdrian Madison
9.12Diamond Brown28.74cMIRiver Rouge
10.10Kelly Bindon28.80a16MIAnn Arbor Gabriel Richard
400 Meters
1.12Caitlin Brown59.8018MIAnn Arbor Gabriel Richard
2.12Mariah Whipple61.77aMIErie Mason
3.11Brittney Benschoter62.14cMIAdrian Madison
4.12Samantha Blount62.82aMIWhitmore Lake
5.9Haley Mellon64.01aMIAdrian Madison
6.9T'era Nesbitt64.04cMIEcorse
7.12Hannah Payne65.00aMIClinton
8.12Alyssa Stella65.14cMIAnn Arbor Gabriel Richard
9.10Angel Noworyta65.24cMIDundee
10.9Charlotte Henry65.95aMIWhitmore Lake
800 Meters
1.10Amy Littlefield2:26.48aMIDundee
2.11Nicole Poca2:28.29aMIErie Mason
3.9Abby Wickenheiser2:33.40MIMonroe St. Mary Catholic Central
4.10Annie Patton2:34.80MIAnn Arbor Gabriel Richard
5.11Brittany Slinker2:35.98aMIDundee
6.11Moriah Foley2:36.20MIErie Mason
7.9Tatyana Pless2:36.60MIBlissfield
8.12Colleen Grassley2:36.80MIMonroe St. Mary Catholic Central
9.9Jordan Powell2:38.20MIAllen Park Cabrini
10.12Lauren Yates2:39.00MIBlissfield
1600 Meters
1.12Colleen Grassley5:18.38aMIMonroe St. Mary Catholic Central
2.9Andrea Bodary5:31.20MIAnn Arbor Gabriel Richard
3.10Amy Littlefield5:35.81aMIDundee
4.9Jordan Powell5:38.90MIAllen Park Cabrini
5.9Tatyana Pless5:40.60MIBlissfield
6.9Abby Wickenheiser5:44.90MIMonroe St. Mary Catholic Central
7.12Tia Billau5:49.01aMIDundee
8.9Natalie Hempel5:53.80MIErie Mason
9.12Cynthia Aguirre5:55.40MIAdrian Madison
10.11Teresa Scerbak5:56.30MIAnn Arbor Gabriel Richard
3200 Meters
1.12Colleen Grassley11:28.38aMIMonroe St. Mary Catholic Central
2.12Jaclyn Sawasky11:48.90MIIda
3.11Brittany Slinker11:50.90MIDundee
4.9Andrea Bodary12:05.00MIAnn Arbor Gabriel Richard
5.9Abby Scharboneau12:36.40MIDundee
6.12Sarah Lipinski12:46.10MIAnn Arbor Gabriel Richard
7.12Cynthia Aguirre12:48.60MIAdrian Madison
8.9Gina Pike12:49.10MIClinton
9.9Natalie Hempel12:49.62aMIErie Mason
10.10Kadie Tower12:51.80MIClinton
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Grace Gimesky15.80MIDundee
2.10Kelly Bindon15.89a16MIAnn Arbor Gabriel Richard
3.9Shayla Villarreal17.04cMIAdrian Madison
4.11Katie Ritenour17.15aMIDundee
5.9Alexa Brososky17.27aMIIda
6.11Paige Lipowski17.44cMIErie Mason
7.12Nicole Lennon17.54aMIAllen Park Cabrini
8.10KaeLeigh Pawenski17.94cMIFlat Rock
9.10Rachel Koscielecki18.05aMIRiverview Gabriel Richard
10.12Brooke Scheffler18.14cMIClinton
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Grace Gimesky48.04cMIDundee
2.10Kelly Bindon48.74c16MIAnn Arbor Gabriel Richard
3.9Shayla Villarreal49.64cMIAdrian Madison
4.12Nicole Lennon50.54aMIAllen Park Cabrini
5.10Alex Heid52.44aMIErie Mason
6.9Katie Hempel53.04cMIIda
7.11Katie Ritenour53.34cMIDundee
11Paige Lipowski53.34cMIErie Mason
9.10KaeLeigh Pawenski53.84cMIFlat Rock
10.12Jerica Nichols54.19aMIAdrian Madison
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team51.54cMIAdrian Madison
2.-Relay Team53.04cMIClinton
3.-Relay Team53.34cMIAnn Arbor Gabriel Richard
4.-Relay Team53.54cMIIda
5.-Relay Team54.14cMIDundee
6.-Sara Goetz
Allison Crowley
Amelia Bockey
Laura Goetz
54.64cMIBlissfield
7.-Relay Team55.34cMIErie Mason
8.-Relay Team55.54cMIRiver Rouge
9.-Relay Team56.34cMIWhitmore Lake
10.-Relay Team56.44cMIRiverview Gabriel Richard
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team1:47.20MIAdrian Madison
2.-Relay Team1:50.20MIAnn Arbor Gabriel Richard
-Relay Team1:50.20MIBlissfield
4.-Relay Team1:50.40MIIda
5.-Relay Team1:51.30MIClinton
6.-Relay Team1:53.90MIErie Mason
7.-Charlotte Henry
Mariah Duffy
Abby Koehler
Samantha Blount
1:55.50MIWhitmore Lake
8.-Relay Team1:56.80MIFlat Rock
-Relay Team1:56.80MIDundee
10.-Relay Team1:57.70MIRiver Rouge
4x400 Relay
1.-Taylor Crison
Haley Mellon
Haleena Montalvo
Brittney Benschoter
4:11.09aMIAdrian Madison
2.-Relay Team4:15.30MIIda
3.-Samantha Blount
Mariah Duffy
Kellie Szewczyk
Charlotte Henry
4:18.90MIWhitmore Lake
4.-Relay Team4:19.80MIAnn Arbor Gabriel Richard
5.-Relay Team4:19.90MIErie Mason
6.-Relay Team4:25.40MIClinton
7.-Relay Team4:25.60MIDundee
8.-Relay Team4:26.60MIBlissfield
9.-Athena Thacker
Salina Blanchard
Jordan Irwin
KaeLeigh Pawenski
4:42.30MIFlat Rock
10.-Relay Team4:47.00MIMonroe St. Mary Catholic Central
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team10:07.10MIDundee
2.-Julia Shah
Abby Wickenheiser
Paula Burkardt
Colleen Grassley
10:10.60MIMonroe St. Mary Catholic Central
3.-Relay Team10:28.00MIErie Mason
4.-Relay Team10:29.80MIIda
5.-Relay Team10:39.50MIAdrian Madison
6.-Relay Team10:49.20MIAnn Arbor Gabriel Richard
7.-Tatyana Pless
Allison Crowley
Brianna Yates
Lauren Yates
10:54.20MIBlissfield
8.-Relay Team11:01.90MIClinton
9.-Kellie Szewczyk
Jessica Alexa
Stephanie Richards
Samantha Flynn
11:15.20MIWhitmore Lake
10.-Relay Team11:15.90MIAllen Park Cabrini
Shot Put - 4kg
1.10Ashley Bussing37' 2.50MIAdrian Madison
2.11Emily Kuhanek36' 7.50MIDundee
9Darcie Marion36' 7.50MIAdrian Madison
4.9Kora Dreffs35' 3.00MIAnn Arbor Gabriel Richard
5.11Taylor Krauss35' 0.2517MIClinton
6.9Haley Hudson34' 3.50MIAdrian Madison
7.11Joscilyn Crain31' 8.25MIFlat Rock
8.-Precious Graham31' 6.50MIEcorse
9.10Bianca Hoffman31' 6.00MIBlissfield
10.11Samantha Davis30' 7.00MIAdrian Madison
12Renee Cantrell30' 7.00MIBlissfield
Discus - 1kg
1.11Joscilyn Crain118' 3.00MIFlat Rock
2.10Ashley Bussing117' 1.00MIAdrian Madison
3.11Taylor Krauss113' 2.0017MIClinton
4.9Darcie Marion111' 4.00MIAdrian Madison
5.12Renee Cantrell110' 8.00MIBlissfield
6.11Samantha Davis105' 9.00MIAdrian Madison
7.9Haley Hudson99' 4.00MIAdrian Madison
8.12Caitlyn Hella98' 7.00MIClinton
9.10Miranda Wilkie97' 4.00MIMonroe St. Mary Catholic Central
10.9Jenna Sepulveda96' 9.00MIIda
High Jump
1.12Ruth Lovejoy5' 3.00MIClinton
2.10Amber Warren5' 1.00MIAdrian Madison
12Mycala Cherry5' 1.00MIIda
11Lindsay Briggs5' 1.00MIDundee
5.9Alexa Brososky4' 11.00MIIda
10Alex Heid4' 11.00MIErie Mason
12Nicolle Smid4' 11.00MIWhitmore Lake
8.11Monica Naida4' 10.00MIMonroe St. Mary Catholic Central
9.12Alyssa Rawsky4' 9.00MIAnn Arbor Gabriel Richard
11Rachel Perkins4' 9.00MIFlat Rock
10Amber Edmonds4' 9.00MIDundee
12Jessica Spiegelberg4' 9.00MIWhitmore Lake
Pole Vault
1.10Hannah Saul10' 4.00MIErie Mason
2.11Brittany Slinker9' 4.00MIDundee
12Grace Gimesky9' 4.00MIDundee
12Taylor Crison9' 4.00MIAdrian Madison
5.12Samantha Hamilton8' 10.00MIAdrian Madison
9Sara Goetz8' 10.00MIBlissfield
7.12Brittany Holdridge8' 6.00MIBlissfield
10Alycia Drwencke8' 6.00MIAdrian Madison
12Kiesha Parker8' 6.00MIAdrian Madison
10.10Amanda Nichols8' 0.00MIIda
9McKenna Mathis8' 0.00MIErie Mason
Long Jump
1.12Caitlin Brown15' 10.5018MIAnn Arbor Gabriel Richard
2.12Jaclyn Sawasky15' 6.00MIIda
3.12Deshawnneda Kelley15' 5.50MIWillow Run (Closed 2013)
4.9Charlotte Henry14' 10.25MIWhitmore Lake
5.9Haley Mellon14' 9.75MIAdrian Madison
6.11Sarah Markus14' 9.25MIErie Mason
7.12Brooke Scheffler14' 7.75MIClinton
8.10Mariah Duffy14' 6.50MIWhitmore Lake
9.11Colleen D'haene14' 5.50MIDundee
10.9Courtney Rodriguez14' 5.00MIAdrian Madison
9Taylor Theriot14' 5.00MIAdrian Madison
10Mary Bischoff14' 5.00MIAnn Arbor Gabriel Richard
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.