Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Desmond Brown11.41MIWillow Run (Closed 2013)May 31Larry Steeb Meet of Champions
2.12Jack Cusumano11.44cMIMonroe St. Mary CCMay 07Tory Clark Memorial Invitational
3.10Anthony Castello11.54cMIAdrian MadisonApr 16Warrior Invitational
4.12Aaron Richmond11.56MIWillow Run (Closed 2013)May 31Larry Steeb Meet of Champions
5.11Jeff Kirkland11.58MIIdaMay 20MHSAA Regional 23-3
6.10Chinedu Nwosu11.74cMIMonroe St. Mary CCMay 07Tory Clark Memorial Invitational
12Alex Dewey11.74cMIWhitmore LakeMay 04Whiteford @ Whitmore Lake
8.10Devere Pipkins11.79MIWillow Run (Closed 2013)May 31Larry Steeb Meet of Champions
9.11Cody Suzor11.82MIIdaMay 20MHSAA Regional 23-3
10.12Rashard Wade11.84cMIFlat RockMay 12Flat Rock at Monroe St. Mary's Catholic Central
12Robert Weidman11.84cMIWhitmore LakeMay 04Whiteford @ Whitmore Lake
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Anthony Castello23.44cMIAdrian MadisonMay 10Madison v. Sand Creek
2.12Rashard Wade23.55MIFlat RockMay 20MHSAA Regional 23-3
3.12Jeff Pauwels23.58MIErie MasonJun 04MHSAA D3 State Meet LP Final
4.12Nate Donnellon23.59MIAnn Arbor Gabriel RichardApr 30Whitmore Lake Invitational
5.12Jack Cusumano23.72MIMonroe St. Mary CCJun 04MHSAA D3 State Meet LP Final
6.12Mitchel Kuschel23.73MIRiverview Gabriel RichardMay 25CHSL CD Championship
11Quentin Raasch23.73MIIdaMay 14Erie Mason Invite
8.10Matt Benschoter23.74cMIAdrian MadisonApr 21Madison vs Whiteford
9.12Anthony Madrid23.94cMIAdrian MadisonApr 21Madison vs Whiteford
10.10Jshmoz Perry23.96 (-2.8)MIRiver RougeApr 30Shumake Scholarship Relays
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Nate Donnellon50.67MIAnn Arbor Gabriel RichardJun 04MHSAA D3 State Meet LP Final
2.11Bryce Woelmer51.19MIIdaMay 14Erie Mason Invite
3.12Anthony Madrid51.34cMIAdrian MadisonMay 10Madison v. Sand Creek
4.12Nathaniel Theobald52.24cMIMonroe St. Mary CCMay 24Huron League Meet
5.10Matt Benschoter52.54cMIAdrian MadisonApr 23Ralph Crume Invitational
6.11Brandon Barnett52.64cMIRiver RougeMay 14News-Herald Invitational
7.12Alex Dewey53.04cMIWhitmore LakeApr 26Whitmore Lake @ Sand Creek
8.12Rashard Wade53.54cMIFlat RockMay 14Erie Mason Invite
9.10Shane Sampson53.92MIIdaMay 28MITCA D3 Team State Championship
10.12Justin Davis53.94cMIEcorseMay 14News-Herald Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Anthony Madrid1:56.39MIAdrian MadisonJun 04MHSAA D3 State Meet LP Final
2.10Dominic Muessig1:59.97MIClintonJun 04MHSAA D3 State Meet LP Final
3.11Evan Pietraniec2:01.9hMIMonroe St. Mary CCMay 24Huron League Meet
4.11Josh Fons2:01.97MIAnn Arbor Gabriel RichardJun 04MHSAA D3 State Meet LP Final
5.11Ronnie Milbocker2:03.4hMIWhitmore LakeMay 04Whiteford @ Whitmore Lake
6.10Kyle Russell2:04.80MIIdaMay 25LCAA Championship Meet
7.12Alex Sweet2:05.6hMIAdrian MadisonApr 21Madison vs Whiteford
8.12John Munro2:06.7hMIWhitmore LakeApr 26Whitmore Lake @ Sand Creek
10Kyle Teague2:06.7hMIAdrian MadisonMay 10Madison v. Sand Creek
10.12Doug Hulbert2:08.14MIIdaMay 20MHSAA Regional 23-3
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Ronnie Milbocker4:28.48MIWhitmore LakeMay 31Larry Steeb Meet of Champions
2.12Bryan Applin4:35.8hMIMonroe St. Mary CCMay 03Jefferson vs SMCC
3.12John Munro4:41.5hMIWhitmore LakeApr 21Marco Marcet Invitational
4.10Nick Raymond4:42.1hMIErie MasonApr 16Jefferson Invite
5.12Doug Hulbert4:45.45MIIdaMay 20MHSAA Regional 23-3
6.11Zach Graber4:47.8hMIFlat RockMay 24Huron League Meet
7.12Aaron Mountain4:48.25MIAdrian MadisonMay 28MITCA D3 Team State Championship
8.12Anthony Madrid4:48.4hMIAdrian MadisonApr 14Madison vs. LCS
9.11Sam Parks4:50.1hMIRiverview Gabriel RichardMay 14News-Herald Invitational
10.12Jacob Halsey4:51.40MIAdrian MadisonMay 28MITCA D3 Team State Championship
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Ronnie Milbocker9:44.94MIWhitmore LakeMay 06Shepherd HS BLUEJAY Invite
2.10Nick Raymond9:56.71MIErie MasonJun 04MHSAA D3 State Meet LP Final
3.12John Munro10:05.1hMIWhitmore LakeMar 30MSU Playmakers True Team Invite - Small Schools
4.12Bryan Applin10:13.1hMIMonroe St. Mary CCApr 16Jefferson Invite
5.12Jacob Halsey10:32.97MIAdrian MadisonMay 06Onsted Booster Invite
6.12Tyler Hulbert10:33.84MIIdaMay 20MHSAA Regional 23-3
7.11Jarod Masserant10:35.1hMIMonroe St. Mary CCMay 10Riverview vs. SMCC
8.12Aaron Mountain10:36.04MIAdrian MadisonMay 06Onsted Booster Invite
9.10Zach Scheich10:38.2hMIDundeeApr 16Jefferson Invite
10.11Zach Graber10:39.5hMIFlat RockMay 14Erie Mason Invite
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Dan Couturier15.05MIMonroe St. Mary CCJun 04MHSAA D3 State Meet LP Final
2.12Brendan Banker15.42MIIdaMay 20MHSAA Regional 23-3
3.12Craig Metty15.54MIIdaMay 20MHSAA Regional 23-3
4.12Dylan Fitchner15.75MIErie MasonJun 04MHSAA D3 State Meet LP Final
5.10Ross Whitman15.94cMIMonroe St. Mary CCMay 24Huron League Meet
6.11Gunner Faber16.16MIIdaMay 25LCAA Championship Meet
7.10Mitchell Couturier16.34cMIMonroe St. Mary CCApr 01Monroe Vs SMCC Twilight Meet
8.12Farooq Howard16.49MIWillow Run (Closed 2013)May 31Larry Steeb Meet of Champions
9.11Justin Banks16.62MIWhitmore LakeJun 01TCC Championships
10.10Seth Harman17.14cMIErie MasonApr 16Jefferson Invite
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Dan Couturier40.34cMIMonroe St. Mary CCMay 24Huron League Meet
2.11Sean Sturgeon42.58MIFlat RockMay 20MHSAA Regional 23-3
3.12Devonte Freeman43.26MIEcorseJun 04MHSAA D3 State Meet LP Final
4.11Justin Banks43.76MIWhitmore LakeMay 20MHSAA Regional 23-3
5.12Andrew Case43.97MIIdaMay 14Erie Mason Invite
6.12Brendan Banker44.39MIIdaMay 28MITCA D3 Team State Championship
7.11Caleb Henry44.74MIIdaMay 28MITCA D3 Team State Championship
8.10Seth Harman44.94cMIErie MasonApr 16Jefferson Invite
9.10Ross Whitman45.04cMIMonroe St. Mary CCMay 24Huron League Meet
11Brandon Barnett45.04cMIRiver RougeMay 14News-Herald Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team43.86MIWillow Run (Closed 2013)May 31Larry Steeb Meet of Champions
2.-Relay Team45.24MIEcorseJun 04MHSAA D3 State Meet LP Final
3.-Relay Team45.94cMIAdrian MadisonMay 10Madison v. Sand Creek
4.-Cody Suzor
Sean Gossard
Jeff Kirkland
Quentin Raasch
46.25MIIdaMay 20MHSAA Regional 23-3
5.-Relay Team47.04cMIRiverview Gabriel RichardMay 14News-Herald Invitational
-Tyler Splan
Bryant Chapman
Ross Whitman
Jack Cusumano
47.04cMIMonroe St. Mary CCMay 14Erie Mason Invite
7.-Relay Team47.24cMIErie MasonApr 16Jefferson Invite
8.-Josh Goyer
Corey Booth
Rory Judge
Robert Weidman
47.29MIWhitmore LakeMay 20MHSAA Regional 23-3
9.-Relay Team47.44cMIRiver RougeMay 14News-Herald Invitational
10.-Ashton Hundley
Matt Mackey
Austin Hundley
Patrick Wolf
47.51MIAnn Arbor Gabriel RichardMay 25CHSL CD Championship
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team1:33.88MIEcorseJun 04MHSAA D3 State Meet LP Final
2.-Relay Team1:34.33MIIdaMay 14Erie Mason Invite
3.-Relay Team1:34.62MIWillow Run (Closed 2013)May 31Larry Steeb Meet of Champions
4.-Anthony Castello
Josh VanKirk
Calib Copeland
Matt Benschoter
1:34.95MIAdrian MadisonMay 06Onsted Booster Invite
5.-Levi Bank
Rory Judge
Robert Weidman
Alex Dewey
1:35.47MIWhitmore LakeMay 20MHSAA Regional 23-3
6.-Relay Team1:37.9hMIErie MasonApr 16Jefferson Invite
7.-Steven Kudla
Mitchel Kuschel
Josh Malenfant
Chad Rogers
1:38.02MIRiverview Gabriel RichardMay 25CHSL CD Championship
8.-Nate Donnellon
Patrick Wolf
Matt Mackey
Ashton Hundley
1:38.28MIAnn Arbor Gabriel RichardMay 25CHSL CD Championship
9.-Relay Team1:38.5hMIDundeeApr 16Jefferson Invite
10.-Relay Team1:39.0hMIAllen Park CabriniMay 14News-Herald Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Kyle Russell
Cody Suzor
Shane Sampson
Bryce Woelmer
3:28.53MIIdaJun 04MHSAA D3 State Meet LP Final
2.-Relay Team3:30.30MIAdrian MadisonJun 04MHSAA D3 State Meet LP Final
3.-Relay Team3:33.9hMIMonroe St. Mary CCMay 24Huron League Meet
4.-Levi Bank
John Munro
Robert Weidman
Alex Dewey
3:39.26MIWhitmore LakeMay 20MHSAA Regional 23-3
5.-Mitchel Kuschel
Josh Malenfant
Chad Rogers
Nathan Mohr
3:43.16MIRiverview Gabriel RichardMay 25CHSL CD Championship
6.-Relay Team3:45.3hMIEcorseMay 14News-Herald Invitational
7.-Relay Team3:47.8hMIAllen Park CabriniMay 14News-Herald Invitational
8.-Relay Team3:51.9hMIDundeeApr 16Jefferson Invite
9.-Relay Team3:54.5hMIErie MasonApr 16Jefferson Invite
10.-Relay Team3:54.89MIWillow Run (Closed 2013)May 31Larry Steeb Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Bryan Applin
Dan Harras
Nathaniel Theobald
Evan Pietraniec
8:09.5hMIMonroe St. Mary CCMay 14Erie Mason Invite
2.-Anthony Madrid
Aaron Mountain
Alex Sweet
Kyle Teague
8:15.33MIAdrian MadisonMay 28MITCA D3 Team State Championship
3.-Bryce Woelmer
Shane Sampson
Doug Hulbert
Kyle Russell
8:16.33MIIdaJun 04MHSAA D3 State Meet LP Final
4.-Alex Dewey
Robert Weidman
John Munro
Ronnie Milbocker
8:29.96MIWhitmore LakeMay 20MHSAA Regional 23-3
5.-Relay Team8:47.45MIAnn Arbor Gabriel RichardMay 14River Rat Invitational
6.-Relay Team8:59.0hMIRiverview Gabriel RichardMay 14News-Herald Invitational
7.-Relay Team9:12.1hMIErie MasonApr 16Jefferson Invite
8.-Zach Graber
Towfik Tayeb
Jason Ingram
Ross Ripard
9:14.2hMIFlat RockMay 14Erie Mason Invite
9.-Chris Belan
Bryan Giczewski
Paul Gass
Seth Globke
9:44.76MIAllen Park CabriniMay 25CHSL CD Championship
10.-Relay Team9:49.6hMIDundeeApr 16Jefferson Invite
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Dominic Leoni51' 2.5MIAnn Arbor Gabriel RichardJun 04MHSAA D3 State Meet LP Final
2.12Nate Donnellon48' 11.25MIAnn Arbor Gabriel RichardApr 30Whitmore Lake Invitational
3.12Steven Briggs45' 0MIWhitmore LakeApr 26Whitmore Lake @ Sand Creek
4.12Tim Johnson44' 7MIErie MasonApr 16Jefferson Invite
5.12Tyler Brettscheider44' 0.5MIIdaMay 28MITCA D3 Team State Championship
6.12Ryan Zyla43' 4.25MIAdrian MadisonMay 10Madison v. Sand Creek
7.12Zack Moore42' 4MIMonroe St. Mary CCMay 24Huron League Meet
8.10Austin Hundley41' 11MIAnn Arbor Gabriel RichardMay 25CHSL CD Championship
9.12Matt Kendzicky41' 9.5MIAnn Arbor Gabriel RichardMay 14River Rat Invitational
10.10Sean Donnellon41' 8.5MIAnn Arbor Gabriel RichardMay 25CHSL CD Championship
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Dominic Leoni160' 11MIAnn Arbor Gabriel RichardApr 30Whitmore Lake Invitational
2.12Tim Johnson156' 7MIErie MasonJun 04MHSAA D3 State Meet LP Final
3.12Nate Donnellon153' 4MIAnn Arbor Gabriel RichardMay 25CHSL CD Championship
4.12Justin Bogedain131' 3MIIdaMay 16Ida @ Onsted
5.12Zack Moore129' 1MIMonroe St. Mary CCMay 14Erie Mason Invite
6.10Sean Donnellon128' 6MIAnn Arbor Gabriel RichardMay 25CHSL CD Championship
7.12Ryan Zyla120' 3MIAdrian MadisonMay 10Madison v. Sand Creek
8.12Steven Briggs119' 10MIWhitmore LakeApr 30Whitmore Lake Invitational
9.12Matt Kendzicky119' 3MIAnn Arbor Gabriel RichardMay 14River Rat Invitational
10.9Kevin Bouchard119' 2MIWhitmore LakeMay 27Beck Frosh Invite
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Brendan Banker6' 6MIIdaApr 14Ida vs. Erie Mason
2.12Tyler Splan6' 4MIMonroe St. Mary CCMay 14Erie Mason Invite
3.12Anthony Madrid5' 10.03MIAdrian MadisonApr 23Ralph Crume Invitational
4.10Shane Sampson5' 9MIIdaMay 20MHSAA Regional 23-3
9Rory Judge5' 9MIWhitmore LakeMay 20MHSAA Regional 23-3
6.11Stephen Johnson5' 8MIWhitmore LakeApr 30Whitmore Lake Invitational
10Chinedu Nwosu5' 8MIMonroe St. Mary CCApr 01Monroe Vs SMCC Twilight Meet
12Lucas Adams5' 8MIErie MasonApr 16Jefferson Invite
11Dustin Lewis5' 8MIErie MasonApr 16Jefferson Invite
11Sean Sturgeon5' 8MIFlat RockApr 05Flat Rock @ Summerfield
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Patrick Taylor13' 0MIIdaMay 20MHSAA Regional 23-3
2.11Henry Hulbert12' 6MIIdaApr 21Ida vs. Clinton
3.11Zach Zeiler11' 6MIIdaMay 28MITCA D3 Team State Championship
11Corey Weitenhagen11' 6MIAdrian MadisonApr 23Ralph Crume Invitational
5.12Pedro Martinez10' 6MIAdrian MadisonApr 23Ralph Crume Invitational
6.9Hayden Faber10' 0MIIdaMay 12Ida @ Hudson
7.11Cody Suzor9' 0MIIdaMay 12Ida @ Hudson
9Ryan Schuster9' 0MIIdaApr 07Ida @ Summerfield
11Nate Hill9' 0MIAdrian MadisonApr 14Madison vs. LCS
10.9Kris Paul8' 6MIAdrian MadisonApr 21Madison vs Whiteford
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Aaron Richmond20' 11MIWillow Run (Closed 2013)May 31Larry Steeb Meet of Champions
2.12Anthony Madrid20' 9MIAdrian MadisonMay 10Madison v. Sand Creek
3.12Chase Barnier19' 8.75MIDundeeApr 16Jefferson Invite
4.11Levi Bank19' 8.25MIWhitmore LakeMay 20MHSAA Regional 23-3
5.11Bryce Woelmer19' 6.75MIIdaApr 16Jefferson Invite
6.12Dan Couturier19' 5.5MIMonroe St. Mary CCMay 14Erie Mason Invite
7.9Kajuan White19' 3MIRiver RougeMay 14News-Herald Invitational
8.10Deionte Bruton19' 2.25MIEcorseMay 14News-Herald Invitational
9.11Matt Fetters19' 1MIDundeeApr 16Jefferson Invite
10.11Quentin Raasch19' 0MIIdaMay 05Blissfield vs Ida
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.