Athletic.net Team Results Management

Region 35 Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Damon Armstrong11.14cMIMuskegon Catholic Central
2.12James Broe11.40aMISaugatuck
3.12Alex Rust11.52aMIRavenna
4.11Jacob Budde11.54cMIMuskegon Catholic Central
5.12Tyler Depung11.64cMIMuskegon Catholic Central
6.10Adam Vosburg11.83aMIGobles
12Josh Vanderwagen11.83aMIRavenna
8.12Phil Kantola11.89aMIRavenna
9.12Niko Noller11.94cMINorth Muskegon
10.12Ethan Colton11.97aMISaugatuck
200 Meters
1.12Damon Armstrong22.90aMIMuskegon Catholic Central
2.10Zach Campbell23.34cMIMuskegon Catholic Central
3.12Janik Schoenberg23.44cMINorth Muskegon
4.12Alex Rust23.67aMIRavenna
5.11Rocco Muzio23.84cMINorth Muskegon
6.11Matthew DeJong23.90aMIWest Michigan Lutheran
7.10Brandon Blodgett24.12aMIGobles
8.10Alex Prado24.26aMIHesperia
9.12Niko Noller24.34cMINorth Muskegon
10.12Matt Anderson24.42aMIHesperia
400 Meters
1.10Nick Huisingh51.74cMINorth Muskegon
2.10Alex Prado51.98aMIHesperia
3.10Brandon Blodgett52.31aMIGobles
4.11Jason Jackson53.03aMIWestern Michigan Christian
5.10Zach Campbell53.24cMIMuskegon Catholic Central
6.12Dale Rezny53.34cMIMuskegon Catholic Central
7.12James Broe53.41aMISaugatuck
8.12Ethan Colton54.54cMISaugatuck
9.10Zach Rummery55.14cMINorth Muskegon
10.12Zack Buter55.64cMIWestern Michigan Christian
800 Meters
1.12Nate Vanderwall1:59.80MIWest Michigan Lutheran
2.10Brant Mccollum2:00.70aMIMuskegon Catholic Central
3.10Zach Kerr2:01.70aMISaugatuck
4.12Matt Peacock2:02.46aMIHesperia
5.12Quinn Mackenzie2:04.40MISaugatuck
6.9Travess Smith2:05.24aMIHesperia
7.12Noah Haverdink2:05.50MIHudsonville Freedom Christian
8.12Joe Potter2:06.60MINorth Muskegon
9.10Sean Kelly2:08.36aMISaugatuck
10.12Ryan O'Keefe2:09.40MINorth Muskegon
1600 Meters
1.12Matt Peacock4:26.72aMIHesperia
2.12Noah Haverdink4:32.20MIHudsonville Freedom Christian
3.10Nick Vanderkooi4:34.05aMIFremont Providence Christian (Closed 2013)
4.10Sean Kelly4:38.10MISaugatuck
5.10Zach Kerr4:38.40MISaugatuck
6.11Thayer Lowe4:47.30MINorth Muskegon
7.12Nate Vanderwall4:49.60MIWest Michigan Lutheran
8.11Jeff Cherry4:50.20MIHesperia
9.11Mathias Waterstradt4:52.00MINorth Muskegon
10.9Michael Granzotto4:52.73aMISaugatuck
3200 Meters
1.12Matt Peacock9:32.28aMIHesperia
2.10Sean Kelly9:55.90aMISaugatuck
3.11Jeff Cherry9:57.38aMIHesperia
4.10Nick Vanderkooi10:00.42aMIFremont Providence Christian (Closed 2013)
5.11Mathias Waterstradt10:12.50MINorth Muskegon
6.12Ryan O'Keefe10:17.16aMINorth Muskegon
7.11Alex Benham10:18.69aMINorth Muskegon
8.10Zach Kerr10:19.97aMISaugatuck
9.9Clayton Springer10:33.15aMISaugatuck
10.11Michael Bolton10:35.18aMIHesperia
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Jordan Bates15.39aMIHesperia
2.11Alex Mendenbach15.50aMIMuskegon Catholic Central
3.11Deon Fox16.04cMIWestern Michigan Christian
4.12John Hunt16.35aMIGobles
5.10Jacob Berends16.64cMINorth Muskegon
6.12Josh Corgan17.35aMINorth Muskegon
7.10Tannon Perry17.44cMISaugatuck
8.10Seth Goodrich17.64cMISaugatuck
9.11Patrick Stewart18.14c18MICalvary Christian
10.12Cody Helsen18.17aMIRavenna
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Jordan Bates41.44aMIHesperia
2.10Jacob Berends41.64cMINorth Muskegon
3.12John Hunt42.73aMIGobles
4.11Patrick Stewart43.07a18MICalvary Christian
5.11Deon Fox44.14cMIWestern Michigan Christian
6.11Zach Klariter45.60aMIMuskegon Catholic Central
7.12Cody Helsen45.73aMIRavenna
8.10Tannon Perry45.84aMISaugatuck
9.9Andrew Poolman45.88aMISaugatuck
10.10Seth Goodrich46.24cMISaugatuck
4x100 Relay
1.-Michael Heybloom
Tyler Depung
Damon Armstrong
Zach Campbell
44.92aMIMuskegon Catholic Central
2.-Relay Team46.10aMIRavenna
3.-Rocco Muzio
Niko Noller
Janik Schoenberg
Anthony Smith
46.24cMINorth Muskegon
4.-Relay Team47.04cMIGobles
5.-Relay Team47.64aMIWest Michigan Lutheran
6.-Matt Anderson
Eldon Graham
Colin Kleiner
Brett Salisbury
47.87aMIHesperia
7.-Relay Team48.04cMISaugatuck
8.-David Carter
Grant McCastle
Josh Crum
Antonio Gordon
50.63aMIWestern Michigan Christian
9.-Bradley Tripp
Aaron Ebeling
Jefferson Britton
Harry Shin
51.17aMICalvary Christian
10.-Relay Team56.75aMIWalkerville
4x200 Relay
1.-Michael Heybloom
Damon Armstrong
Tyler Depung
Zach Campbell
1:32.77aMIMuskegon Catholic Central
2.-Janik Schoenberg
Rocco Muzio
Jacob Berends
Nick Huisingh
1:33.43aMINorth Muskegon
3.-Jamie Bland
Adam Vosburg
Brandon Blodgett
John Hunt
1:36.44aMIGobles
4.-Matt Anderson
Mike Cherry
Brett Salisbury
Alex Prado
1:37.73aMIHesperia
5.-Phil Kantola
Dan Diaz
Josh Kohanski
Todd Brown
1:38.60aMIRavenna
6.-Justin Kollar
Zack Buter
David Carter
Jason Jackson
1:39.70MIWestern Michigan Christian
7.-Relay Team1:39.86aMIWest Michigan Lutheran
8.-Ethan Colton
Shawn Roach
Damien Waldo
James Broe
1:40.10MISaugatuck
9.-Bradley Tripp
Aaron Ebeling
Jefferson Britton
Bryce Strickler
1:49.62aMICalvary Christian
10.-Caleb MacDonald
Aaron Leestma
Jacob Maloley
David Brown
1:53.80MIHudsonville Freedom Christian
4x400 Relay
1.-Dale Rezny
Michael Heybloom
Zach Campbell
Brant Mccollum
3:32.00aMIMuskegon Catholic Central
2.-Anthony Smith
Zach Rummery
Janik Schoenberg
Nick Huisingh
3:36.48aMINorth Muskegon
3.-James Broe
Ethan Colton
Quinn Mackenzie
Zach Kerr
3:36.70MISaugatuck
4.-Matt Anderson
Mike Cherry
Matt Peacock
Alex Prado
3:37.56aMIHesperia
5.-Relay Team3:45.20MIGobles
6.-Relay Team3:48.21aMIWestern Michigan Christian
7.-Todd Brown
Andy Jazdyk
Dan Diaz
Phil Kantola
3:55.23aMIRavenna
8.-Andrew Schipper
Keith Kloosterman
Nate Vanderwall
Brandon Sinner
4:19.90MIWest Michigan Lutheran
4x800 Relay
1.-Michael Bolton
Jeff Cherry
Travess Smith
Matt Peacock
8:26.23aMIHesperia
2.-Sean Kelly
Quinn Mackenzie
Sam Freestone
Zach Kerr
8:28.50MISaugatuck
3.-Joe Potter
Alex Benham
Ryan O'Keefe
Mathias Waterstradt
8:30.36aMINorth Muskegon
4.-Ryan Stone
Michael Trier
Alex Allore
Brant Mccollum
8:59.74aMIMuskegon Catholic Central
5.-Jake Grimm
Jordan Grimm
Harry Greer
Niel Wilds
9:08.96aMIRavenna
6.-Josiah Dickerson
Andrew Grossmann
Robert Morse
Luke Hartman
9:11.10aMIGobles
7.-Jason Jackson
Deon Fox
Brian Brook
Lucas Crandle
9:30.89aMIWestern Michigan Christian
8.-Shintaro Yamazaki
Nate Vanderwall
Brandon Sinner
Andrew Schipper
9:55.50MIWest Michigan Lutheran
Shot Put - 12lb
1.10Cari Campbell48' 1.00MIMuskegon Catholic Central
2.12Chris Campbell45' 9.00MIMuskegon Catholic Central
3.12Cody Wolevar44' 0.00MIHesperia
4.12Jimmy White41' 6.00MIRavenna
5.9Bernard Smith41' 2.00MIWestern Michigan Christian
6.12Jamie Bland40' 8.50MIGobles
7.12Ethan Colton40' 2.00MISaugatuck
8.9Jessie Anderson38' 9.25MIMuskegon Catholic Central
9.9Andrew Blok38' 3.00MISaugatuck
10.11Brett Butler37' 5.00MIRavenna
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Chris Campbell131' 1.00MIMuskegon Catholic Central
2.10Cari Campbell128' 9.00MIMuskegon Catholic Central
3.12Cody Wolevar125' 2.00MIHesperia
4.12Jamie Bland118' 8.00MIGobles
5.9Jessie Anderson117' 9.50MIMuskegon Catholic Central
6.11Luke Allison117' 2.50MISaugatuck
7.9Eldon Graham109' 8.00MIHesperia
8.12Jimmy White108' 11.00MIRavenna
9.9Andrew Blok99' 4.00MISaugatuck
10.11Stephen Trevino99' 0.00MIGobles
High Jump
1.12Aaron Jones6' 2.00MINorth Muskegon
2.10Adam Vosburg6' 0.00MIGobles
3.12Zack Buter5' 10.00MIWestern Michigan Christian
12Dustin Joling5' 10.00MIFremont Providence Christian (Closed 2013)
5.11Deon Fox5' 9.00MIWestern Michigan Christian
6.12John Hunt5' 8.00MIGobles
10Eric Vasquez5' 8.00MINorth Muskegon
12Josh Vanderwagen5' 8.00MIRavenna
9.10Tannon Perry5' 4.00MISaugatuck
10Cari Campbell5' 4.00MIMuskegon Catholic Central
9Joseph Mckeown5' 4.00MIHesperia
9Josh Crum5' 4.00MIWestern Michigan Christian
10Drew Maine5' 4.00MICalvary Christian
Pole Vault
1.12Jordan Bates13' 5.00MIHesperia
2.10Jacob Berends12' 0.00MINorth Muskegon
11Shawn Roach12' 0.00MISaugatuck
4.11Kyle McNicholas11' 8.00MISaugatuck
5.11Landon Rewa11' 0.00MISaugatuck
6.9Chase Gardiner10' 8.00MIGobles
7.10Adam Vosburg9' 6.00MIGobles
11Matt Piar9' 6.00MIRavenna
9.10Brett Postema9' 0.00MIRavenna
10.9Damien Waldo8' 0.00MISaugatuck
Long Jump
1.10Brandon Blodgett21' 6.50MIGobles
2.12Josh Vanderwagen20' 10.00MIRavenna
3.11Deon Fox19' 3.75MIWestern Michigan Christian
4.12Michael Heybloom19' 3.50MIMuskegon Catholic Central
5.11Calvin VanderWal18' 11.50MIRavenna
6.11Shawn Roach18' 8.00MISaugatuck
7.10Adam Vosburg18' 6.50MIGobles
8.12Matt Vanderzanden18' 2.50MIPentwater
9.10Zach Campbell17' 10.25MIMuskegon Catholic Central
10.9Damien Waldo17' 8.50MISaugatuck

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.10Janina Pollatz12.84cMIHudsonville Freedom Christian
2.11Mikele Drummond12.90aMIRavenna
3.10Melissa Francis13.30aMISaugatuck
12Rebekah Eggleston13.30aMIFremont Providence Christian (Closed 2013)
5.10Rita French13.40aMIRavenna
6.10Abby Hass13.54cMIHudsonville Freedom Christian
7.10Alexis Pierson13.66aMIGobles
8.9Jordanne Kovach13.74cMIGobles
9.12Erin Zelenka13.77a18MICalvary Christian
10.9Michaela DeKilder13.94cMIGobles
11Rita Morris13.94cMIGobles
200 Meters
1.11Jacklyn Yates27.83aMIHesperia
2.12Rebekah Eggleston28.17aMIFremont Providence Christian (Closed 2013)
3.11Shandaria Carter28.21aMIHesperia
4.12Erin Zelenka28.70a18MICalvary Christian
5.9Jordanne Kovach28.74cMIGobles
6.10Abby Hass28.77aMIHudsonville Freedom Christian
7.11Rita Morris28.82aMIGobles
8.12Maggie Farrell28.88aMIMuskegon Catholic Central
9.9Michaela DeKilder28.94aMIGobles
11Christie Plewinski28.94aMIHesperia
400 Meters
1.9Lauren Zeerip62.59aMIHesperia
2.11Shandaria Carter62.94aMIHesperia
3.12Ann Marie Olsiewicz63.00aMIGobles
4.9Jordanne Kovach63.66aMIGobles
5.9Zeerip Lauren64.11aMIHesperia
6.12Maggie Farrell64.55aMIMuskegon Catholic Central
7.12Rebekah Eggleston64.60aMIFremont Providence Christian (Closed 2013)
8.11Rita Morris65.84cMIGobles
9.11Taylor Bluhm66.64cMINorth Muskegon
10.9Lauren Jenkins67.00aMISaugatuck
800 Meters
1.11Lauren Dietrich2:22.96aMIGobles
2.9Lauren Zeerip2:24.56aMIHesperia
3.11Alexa Rumsey2:25.47aMIHesperia
4.9Lauren Jenkins2:31.80MISaugatuck
5.11Donna Aslakson2:33.24aMIHesperia
6.11Heather Price2:39.20aMISaugatuck
7.10Jade Murzyn2:40.80MISaugatuck
8.10Hannah Meier2:41.20MINorth Muskegon
9.10Jasmine Hall2:42.15aMIHesperia
10.11Elyse Ray2:43.20MIWestern Michigan Christian
9Jordan Fowler2:43.20MIGobles
1600 Meters
1.11Lauren Dietrich5:10.43aMIGobles
2.11Alexa Rumsey5:19.14aMIHesperia
3.9Lauren Jenkins5:31.83aMISaugatuck
4.11Gabbie Bates5:32.10MIHesperia
5.11Heather Price5:33.50MISaugatuck
6.10Jasmine Hall5:41.21aMIHesperia
7.12Emily Allen5:45.00aMIRavenna
8.10Hannah Meier5:50.50MINorth Muskegon
9.10Jade Murzyn5:57.20aMISaugatuck
10.10Nicole Lauhon6:00.83aMIGobles
3200 Meters
1.11Lauren Dietrich11:39.90MIGobles
2.11Gabbie Bates11:47.81aMIHesperia
3.11Heather Price11:57.30MISaugatuck
4.9Lauren Jenkins12:01.69aMISaugatuck
5.12Emily Allen12:06.75aMIRavenna
6.10Hannah Meier12:31.21aMINorth Muskegon
7.10Jade Murzyn12:44.43aMISaugatuck
8.11Donna Aslakson12:53.49aMIHesperia
9.10Nicole Lauhon12:57.39aMIGobles
10.9Adrienne Aardema13:11.88a14MIWestern Michigan Christian
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.10Kendall Wickstrom16.33aMIMuskegon Catholic Central
2.10Melissa Francis16.84cMISaugatuck
3.10Alexis Pierson17.04cMIGobles
4.12Emmy Karaba17.79aMINorth Muskegon
5.10Morgan. Witham18.04cMINorth Muskegon
6.11Lauren Poolman18.42aMISaugatuck
7.12Kayla Maine18.44c18MICalvary Christian
8.11Haley Wiseman18.92aMIHesperia
9.10Alexa Meier19.04cMINorth Muskegon
10.11Taylor VanPutten19.53aMIMartin
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Mikele Drummond47.20aMIRavenna
2.10Kendall Wickstrom49.16aMIMuskegon Catholic Central
3.10Alexis Pierson49.67aMIGobles
4.10Melissa Francis50.94cMISaugatuck
5.11Lauren Dietrich52.04cMIGobles
6.11Haley Wiseman52.27aMIHesperia
7.12Emmy Karaba52.54cMINorth Muskegon
8.12Kayla Maine53.44c18MICalvary Christian
9.9Skler Coon54.34aMIHesperia
10.11Lauren Poolman54.53aMISaugatuck
4x100 Relay
1.-Amy Leszinske
Mikele Drummond
Alexis Ingalls
Rita French
54.20aMIRavenna
2.-Relay Team54.44cMIGobles
3.-Relay Team55.74cMICalvary Christian
4.-Morgan. Witham
Laura Hardy
Allison Weirda
Andrea Fairfield
56.24cMINorth Muskegon
5.-Skler Coon
Paige Lavin
Christie Plewinski
Jacklyn Yates
56.46aMIHesperia
6.-Relay Team57.24cMIWest Michigan Lutheran
7.-Jocelyn Silva
Christa Kyllonen
Jenna Chambers
Miranda Reed
60.04cMISaugatuck
8.-Amy Cashbaugh
Bri MacPherson
Joce Napierala
Maria Rolim
60.10aMIMuskegon Catholic Central
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team1:54.40MIGobles
2.-Shandaria Carter
Jacklyn Yates
Christie Plewinski
Haley Wiseman
1:56.33aMIHesperia
3.-Taylor Bluhm
Andrea Fairfield
Laura Hardy
Emmy Karaba
1:56.44aMINorth Muskegon
4.-Relay Team1:58.80aMIRavenna
5.-Relay Team2:01.74aMIMuskegon Catholic Central
6.-Relay Team2:08.30MICalvary Christian
7.-Katelyn Kunst
Melina Hass
Abby Gilfillan
Abby Hass
2:11.00MIHudsonville Freedom Christian
4x400 Relay
1.-Gabbie Bates
Haley Wiseman
Jacklyn Yates
Lauren Zeerip
4:15.44aMIHesperia
2.-Relay Team4:17.20MIGobles
3.-Kendall Wickstrom
Maggie Farrell
Lisa Bernath
Irina Schmidt-Narischkin
4:24.07aMIMuskegon Catholic Central
4.-Lauren Jenkins
Melissa Francis
Jocelyn Silva
Heather Price
4:30.80MISaugatuck
5.-Laura Hardy
Emmy Karaba
Allison Weirda
Taylor Bluhm
4:38.20MINorth Muskegon
6.-Samantha Swanson
Martina Riegger
Mikayla Gerwig
Emily Allen
5:02.31aMIRavenna
7.-Relay Team5:13.20MIWest Michigan Lutheran
4x800 Relay
1.-Heather Price
Cammy Garvelink
Jade Murzyn
Allison Jenkins
10:31.00MISaugatuck
2.-Donna Aslakson
Alexa Rumsey
Jasmine Hall
Lauren Zeerip
10:38.92aMIHesperia
3.-Relay Team11:03.00MIGobles
4.-Emily Allen
Samantha Swanson
Martina Riegger
Mikayla Gerwig
11:30.00aMIRavenna
5.-Relay Team13:21.88aMIWestern Michigan Christian
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Christina Branch34' 10.00MIWest Michigan Lutheran
2.12Bridgette Adams32' 10.50MIGobles
3.11Alissa Jones29' 5.75MIMuskegon Catholic Central
4.11Brianna Smith28' 1.00MIHesperia
5.10Buchanan Christine27' 6.50MINorth Muskegon
6.12Melina DeKilder27' 3.50MIGobles
7.9Olivia Varnado27' 1.50MIWestern Michigan Christian
8.11Marissa Martinez26' 10.50MIRavenna
9.11Naomi Elenbaas26' 4.00MIHesperia
10.10Christine Buchanan25' 11.00MINorth Muskegon
Discus - 1kg
1.11Alissa Jones104' 5.00MIMuskegon Catholic Central
2.12Bridgette Adams100' 5.00MIGobles
3.11Cecilia Knowles84' 6.50MIWalkerville
4.10Christine Buchanan83' 9.50MINorth Muskegon
5.12Melina DeKilder83' 8.00MIGobles
6.11Marissa Martinez83' 0.00MIRavenna
7.11Naomi Elenbaas82' 5.00MIHesperia
8.10Buchanan Christine81' 0.00MINorth Muskegon
9.10Lena Carduck80' 6.00MIRavenna
10.10Hanna Schmiedeknecht74' 7.00MIRavenna
High Jump
1.11Amy Leszinske5' 0.00MIRavenna
2.12Melina DeKilder4' 10.00MIGobles
11Lauren Dietrich4' 10.00MIGobles
4.10Allison Weirda4' 8.00MINorth Muskegon
9Michaela DeKilder4' 8.00MIGobles
11Elyse Ray4' 8.00MIWestern Michigan Christian
8Taylor Richards4' 8.00MICalvary Christian
10Kendall Wickstrom4' 8.00MIMuskegon Catholic Central
9.12Emmy Karaba4' 6.00MINorth Muskegon
10.9Sophia Zelenka4' 4.0015MICalvary Christian
12Sinah Iwaschewski4' 4.00MIHesperia
Pole Vault
1.10Janina Pollatz10' 6.00MIHudsonville Freedom Christian
2.11Taylor VanPutten9' 0.00MIMartin
3.11Alyssa Woodring8' 6.00MINorth Muskegon
4.12Lauren Brindley8' 0.01MIGobles
5.11Gabbie Bates8' 0.00MIHesperia
6.12Kayleigh Dodson7' 0.00MIRavenna
10Alexis Pierson7' 0.00MIGobles
10Crystal Trevino7' 0.00MIGobles
9.10Taylor Lisowski6' 6.00MIGobles
10Kristina Duncanson6' 6.00MIRavenna
Long Jump
1.10Janina Pollatz16' 11.00MIHudsonville Freedom Christian
2.11Rita Morris16' 7.50MIGobles
3.12Rebekah Eggleston15' 4.25MIFremont Providence Christian (Closed 2013)
4.9Katelyn Kunst15' 1.00MIHudsonville Freedom Christian
5.10Kendall Wickstrom14' 9.50MIMuskegon Catholic Central
6.12Erin Zelenka14' 8.5018MICalvary Christian
7.9Michaela DeKilder14' 7.50MIGobles
8.11Taylor VanPutten14' 6.50MIMartin
9.12Maggie Farrell14' 2.00MIMuskegon Catholic Central
10.10Laura Hardy14' 1.00MINorth Muskegon
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.