Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Damon Armstrong11.14cMIMuskegon Catholic CentralMay 03MCC
2.12James Broe11.40MISaugatuckApr 27Bloomingdale/Michigan Lutheran Dual
3.12Alex Rust11.52MIRavennaMay 03Muskegon Oakridge at Ravenna
4.11Jacob Budde11.54cMIMuskegon Catholic CentralMay 03MCC
5.12Tyler Depung11.64cMIMuskegon Catholic CentralMay 03MCC
6.10Adam Vosburg11.83MIGoblesApr 27Bloomingdale/Michigan Lutheran Dual
12Josh Vanderwagen11.83MIRavennaMay 03Muskegon Oakridge at Ravenna
8.12Phil Kantola11.89MIRavennaMay 13Bulldog Invite
9.12Niko Noller11.94cMINorth MuskegonApr 21North Muskegon Best Times
10.12Ethan Colton11.97MISaugatuckApr 27Bloomingdale/Michigan Lutheran Dual
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Damon Armstrong22.90MIMuskegon Catholic CentralMay 20MHSAA Region 35-4
2.10Zach Campbell23.34cMIMuskegon Catholic CentralMay 03MCC
3.12Janik Schoenberg23.44cMINorth MuskegonApr 21North Muskegon Best Times
4.12Alex Rust23.67MIRavennaMay 03Muskegon Oakridge at Ravenna
5.11Rocco Muzio23.84cMINorth MuskegonApr 21North Muskegon Best Times
6.11Matthew DeJong23.90MIWest Michigan LutheranMay 14Central Montcalm Hornet Invite
7.10Brandon Blodgett24.12MIGoblesMay 28MITCA D4 Team State Championship
8.10Alex Prado24.26MIHesperiaApr 26CSAA Meet - Chip Hills/Hesperia/Morley Stanwood
9.12Niko Noller24.34cMINorth MuskegonApr 21North Muskegon Best Times
10.12Matt Anderson24.42MIHesperiaMay 07Pine River Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Nick Huisingh51.74cMINorth MuskegonApr 21North Muskegon Best Times
2.10Alex Prado51.98MIHesperiaMay 26Meijer West Michigan Track Invitational
3.10Brandon Blodgett52.31MIGoblesMay 28MITCA D4 Team State Championship
4.11Jason Jackson53.03MIMuskegon Western Mich. ChristianMay 28MITCA D4 Team State Championship
5.10Zach Campbell53.24cMIMuskegon Catholic CentralMay 03MCC
6.12Dale Rezny53.34cMIMuskegon Catholic CentralMay 03MCC
7.12James Broe53.41MISaugatuckApr 27Bloomingdale/Michigan Lutheran Dual
8.12Ethan Colton54.54cMISaugatuckMay 25SAC Championship @ Marcellus
9.10Zach Rummery55.14cMINorth MuskegonApr 21North Muskegon Best Times
10.12Zack Buter55.64cMIMuskegon Western Mich. ChristianMay 17Tri Meet @ Mona Shores
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Nate VanderWall1:59.8hMIWest Michigan LutheranApr 27Marcellus Invite
2.10Brant Mccollum2:00.70MIMuskegon Catholic CentralMay 20MHSAA Region 35-4
3.10Zach Kerr2:01.70MISaugatuckJun 04Div IV State Finals
4.12Matt Peacock2:02.46MIHesperiaMay 24CSAA Championship Meet
5.12Quinn Mackenzie2:04.4hMISaugatuckMay 13Gobles Little Guys Invite
6.9Travess Smith2:05.24MIHesperiaMay 20MHSAA Region 35-4
7.12Noah Haverdink2:05.5hMIHudsonville Freedom Christian (Closed)May 03OK Silver - Godwin Hts. at Allendale
8.12Joe Potter2:06.6hMINorth MuskegonApr 21North Muskegon Best Times
9.10Sean Kelly2:08.36MISaugatuckMay 28MITCA D4 Team State Championship
10.12Ryan O'Keefe2:09.4hMINorth MuskegonApr 21North Muskegon Best Times
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Matt Peacock4:26.72MIHesperiaMay 14Alma College Scottie Classic
2.12Noah Haverdink4:32.2hMIHudsonville Freedom Christian (Closed)May 03OK Silver - Godwin Hts. at Allendale
3.10Nick Vanderkooi4:34.05MIFremont Providence Christian (Closed 2013)May 06Shepherd HS BLUEJAY Invite
4.10Sean Kelly4:38.1hMISaugatuckMay 06Pewamo-Westphalia Invitational
5.10Zach Kerr4:38.4hMISaugatuckMay 25SAC Championship @ Marcellus
6.11Thayer Lowe4:47.3hMINorth MuskegonApr 21North Muskegon Best Times
7.12Nate VanderWall4:49.6hMIWest Michigan LutheranApr 14NMC Invite
8.11Jeff Cherry4:50.2hMIHesperiaMay 07Pine River Invitational
9.11Mathias Waterstradt4:52.0hMINorth MuskegonApr 21North Muskegon Best Times
10.9Michael Granzotto4:52.73MISaugatuckMay 28MITCA D4 Team State Championship
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Matt Peacock9:32.28MIHesperiaMay 06Shepherd HS BLUEJAY Invite
2.10Sean Kelly9:55.90MISaugatuckJun 04Div IV State Finals
3.11Jeff Cherry9:57.38MIHesperiaMay 14Alma College Scottie Classic
4.10Nick Vanderkooi10:00.42MIFremont Providence Christian (Closed 2013)May 20MHSAA Region 35-4
5.11Mathias Waterstradt10:12.5hMINorth MuskegonApr 21North Muskegon Best Times
6.12Ryan O'Keefe10:17.16MINorth MuskegonMay 20MHSAA Region 35-4
7.11Alex Benham10:18.69MINorth MuskegonMay 20MHSAA Region 35-4
8.10Zach Kerr10:19.97MISaugatuckMay 28MITCA D4 Team State Championship
9.9Clayton Springer10:33.15MISaugatuckMay 20MHSAA Region 35-4
10.11Michael Bolton10:35.18MIHesperiaMay 20MHSAA Region 35-4
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Jordan Bates15.39MIHesperiaMay 24CSAA Championship Meet
2.11Alex Mendenbach15.50MIMuskegon Catholic CentralMay 26Meijer West Michigan Track Invitational
3.11Deon Fox16.04cMIMuskegon Western Mich. ChristianMay 17Tri Meet @ Mona Shores
4.12John Hunt16.35MIGoblesMay 20MHSAA Region 35-4
5.10Jacob Berends16.64cMINorth MuskegonApr 21North Muskegon Best Times
6.12Josh Corgan17.35MINorth MuskegonMay 20MHSAA Region 35-4
7.10Tannon Perry17.44cMISaugatuckMay 25SAC Championship @ Marcellus
8.10Seth Goodrich17.64cMISaugatuckMay 13Gobles Little Guys Invite
9.11Patrick Stewart18.14cMIFruitport Calvary ChristianMay 07Blackhawk Invite
10.12Cody Helsen18.17MIRavennaMay 20MHSAA Region 35-4
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Jordan Bates41.44MIHesperiaMay 20MHSAA Region 35-4
2.10Jacob Berends41.64cMINorth MuskegonApr 21North Muskegon Best Times
3.12John Hunt42.73MIGoblesMay 20MHSAA Region 35-4
4.11Patrick Stewart43.07MIFruitport Calvary ChristianMay 20MHSAA Region 35-4
5.11Deon Fox44.14MIMuskegon Western Mich. ChristianMay 06GMAA City Track Meet
6.11Zach Klariter45.60MIMuskegon Catholic CentralMay 20MHSAA Region 35-4
7.12Cody Helsen45.73MIRavennaMay 20MHSAA Region 35-4
8.10Tannon Perry45.84MISaugatuckApr 27Bloomingdale/Michigan Lutheran Dual
9.9Andrew Poolman45.88MISaugatuckApr 27Bloomingdale/Michigan Lutheran Dual
10.10Seth Goodrich46.24cMISaugatuckApr 30Lee Invite
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Michael Heybloom
Tyler Depung
Damon Armstrong
Zach Campbell
44.92MIMuskegon Catholic CentralMay 20MHSAA Region 35-4
2.-Relay Team46.10MIRavennaMay 03Muskegon Oakridge at Ravenna
3.-Rocco Muzio
Niko Noller
Janik Schoenberg
Anthony Smith
46.24cMINorth MuskegonApr 21North Muskegon Best Times
4.-Relay Team47.04cMIGoblesApr 29Bangor Relays
5.-Relay Team47.64MIWest Michigan LutheranMay 20MHSAA Region 35-4
6.-Matt Anderson
Eldon Graham
Colin Kleiner
Brett Salisbury
47.87MIHesperiaMay 20MHSAA Region 35-4
7.-Relay Team48.04cMISaugatuckApr 13SAC Relays
8.-David Carter
Grant McCastle
Josh Crum
Antonio Gordon
50.63MIMuskegon Western Mich. ChristianMay 06GMAA City Track Meet
9.-Bradley Tripp
Aaron Ebeling
Jefferson Britton
Harry Shin
51.17MIFruitport Calvary ChristianMay 20MHSAA Region 35-4
10.-Relay Team56.75MIWalkervilleMay 20MHSAA Region 35-4
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Michael Heybloom
Damon Armstrong
Tyler Depung
Zach Campbell
1:32.77MIMuskegon Catholic CentralMay 20MHSAA Region 35-4
2.-Janik Schoenberg
Rocco Muzio
Jacob Berends
Nick Huisingh
1:33.43MINorth MuskegonMay 20MHSAA Region 35-4
3.-Jamie Bland
Adam Vosburg
Brandon Blodgett
John Hunt
1:36.44MIGoblesMay 28MITCA D4 Team State Championship
4.-Matt Anderson
Mike Cherry
Brett Salisbury
Alex Prado
1:37.73MIHesperiaMay 24CSAA Championship Meet
5.-Phil Kantola
Dan Diaz
Josh Kohanski
Todd Brown
1:38.60MIRavennaMay 13Bulldog Invite
6.-Justin Kollar
Zack Buter
David Carter
Jason Jackson
1:39.7hMIMuskegon Western Mich. ChristianMay 17Tri Meet @ Mona Shores
7.-Relay Team1:39.86MIWest Michigan LutheranMay 20MHSAA Region 35-4
8.-Ethan Colton
Shawn Roach
Damien Waldo
James Broe
1:40.1hMISaugatuckApr 13SAC Relays
9.-Bradley Tripp
Aaron Ebeling
Jefferson Britton
Bryce Strickler
1:49.62MIFruitport Calvary ChristianMay 20MHSAA Region 35-4
10.-Caleb MacDonald
Aaron Leestma
Jacob Maloley
David Brown
1:53.8hMIHudsonville Freedom Christian (Closed)May 13Bulldog Invite
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Dale Rezny
Michael Heybloom
Zach Campbell
Brant Mccollum
3:32.00MIMuskegon Catholic CentralMay 26Meijer West Michigan Track Invitational
2.-Anthony Smith
Zach Rummery
Janik Schoenberg
Nick Huisingh
3:36.48MINorth MuskegonMay 20MHSAA Region 35-4
3.-James Broe
Ethan Colton
Quinn Mackenzie
Zach Kerr
3:36.7hMISaugatuckMay 25SAC Championship @ Marcellus
4.-Matt Anderson
Mike Cherry
Matt Peacock
Alex Prado
3:37.56MIHesperiaMay 20MHSAA Region 35-4
5.-Relay Team3:45.2hMIGoblesMay 11Gobles Saugatuck Dual
6.-Relay Team3:48.21MIMuskegon Western Mich. ChristianMay 13Bulldog Invite
7.-Todd Brown
Andy Jazdyk
Dan Diaz
Phil Kantola
3:55.23MIRavennaMay 13Bulldog Invite
8.-Andrew Schipper
Keith Kloosterman
Nate Vanderwall
Brandon Sinner
4:19.9hMIWest Michigan LutheranMar 30Polar Bear Relays
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Michael Bolton
Jeff Cherry
Travess Smith
Matt Peacock
8:26.23MIHesperiaMay 20MHSAA Region 35-4
2.-Sean Kelly
Quinn Mackenzie
Sam Freestone
Zach Kerr
8:28.5hMISaugatuckMay 13Gobles Little Guys Invite
3.-Joe Potter
Alex Benham
Ryan O'Keefe
Mathias Waterstradt
8:30.36MINorth MuskegonMay 20MHSAA Region 35-4
4.-Ryan Stone
Michael Trier
Alex Allore
Brant Mccollum
8:59.74MIMuskegon Catholic CentralMay 20MHSAA Region 35-4
5.-Jake Grimm
Jordan Grimm
Harry Greer
Niel Wilds
9:08.96MIRavennaMay 20MHSAA Region 35-4
6.-Josiah Dickerson
Andrew Grossmann
Robert Morse
Luke Hartman
9:11.10MIGoblesMay 20MHSAA Region 35-4
7.-Jason Jackson
Deon Fox
Brian Brook
Lucas Crandle
9:30.89MIMuskegon Western Mich. ChristianMay 28MITCA D4 Team State Championship
8.-Shintaro Yamazaki
Nate Vanderwall
Brandon Sinner
Andrew Schipper
9:55.5hMIWest Michigan LutheranMar 30Polar Bear Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.10Cari Campbell48' 1MIMuskegon Catholic CentralMay 03MCC
2.12Chris Campbell45' 9MIMuskegon Catholic CentralMay 20MHSAA Region 35-4
3.12Cody Wolevar44' 0MIHesperiaApr 26CSAA Meet - Chip Hills/Hesperia/Morley Stanwood
4.12Jimmy White41' 6MIRavennaMay 03Muskegon Oakridge at Ravenna
5.9Bernard Smith41' 2MIMuskegon Western Mich. ChristianMay 20MHSAA Region 35-4
6.12Jamie Bland40' 8.5MIGoblesApr 13SAC Relays
7.12Ethan Colton40' 2MISaugatuckMay 25SAC Championship @ Marcellus
8.9Jessie Anderson38' 9.25MIMuskegon Catholic CentralMay 20MHSAA Region 35-4
9.9Andrew Blok38' 3MISaugatuckMay 11Gobles Saugatuck Dual
10.11Brett Butler37' 5MIRavennaMay 13Bulldog Invite
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Chris Campbell131' 1MIMuskegon Catholic CentralMay 03MCC
2.10Cari Campbell128' 9MIMuskegon Catholic CentralMay 26Meijer West Michigan Track Invitational
3.12Cody Wolevar125' 2MIHesperiaMay 24CSAA Championship Meet
4.12Jamie Bland118' 8MIGoblesMay 11Gobles Saugatuck Dual
5.9Jessie Anderson117' 9.5MIMuskegon Catholic CentralMay 20MHSAA Region 35-4
6.11Luke Allison117' 2.5MISaugatuckMay 25SAC Championship @ Marcellus
7.9Eldon Graham109' 8MIHesperiaMay 24CSAA Championship Meet
8.12Jimmy White108' 11MIRavennaMay 03Muskegon Oakridge at Ravenna
9.9Andrew Blok99' 4MISaugatuckMay 28MITCA D4 Team State Championship
10.11Stephen Trevino99' 0MIGoblesMay 04Gobles/Bangor
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Aaron Jones6' 2MINorth MuskegonApr 21North Muskegon Best Times
2.10Adam Vosburg6' 0MIGoblesApr 13SAC Relays
3.12Dustin Joling5' 10MIFremont Providence Christian (Closed 2013)May 13Bulldog Invite
12Zack Buter5' 10MIMuskegon Western Mich. ChristianMay 06GMAA City Track Meet
5.11Deon Fox5' 9MIMuskegon Western Mich. ChristianApr 21WMC/MCC @ North Muskegon
6.10Eric Vasquez5' 8MINorth MuskegonApr 21North Muskegon Best Times
12John Hunt5' 8MIGoblesMay 28MITCA D4 Team State Championship
12Josh Vanderwagen5' 8MIRavennaMay 03Muskegon Oakridge at Ravenna
9.10Drew Maine5' 4MIFruitport Calvary ChristianMay 20MHSAA Region 35-4
10Cari Campbell5' 4MIMuskegon Catholic CentralMay 09Bulldog Relays
9Josh Crum5' 4MIMuskegon Western Mich. ChristianMay 13Bulldog Invite
9Joseph Mckeown5' 4MIHesperiaMay 24CSAA Championship Meet
10Tannon Perry5' 4MISaugatuckApr 30Lee Invite
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Jordan Bates13' 5MIHesperiaMay 14Alma College Scottie Classic
2.10Jacob Berends12' 0MINorth MuskegonMay 20MHSAA Region 35-4
11Shawn Roach12' 0MISaugatuckMay 25SAC Championship @ Marcellus
4.11Kyle McNicholas11' 8MISaugatuckMay 28MITCA D4 Team State Championship
5.11Landon Rewa11' 0MISaugatuckMay 25SAC Championship @ Marcellus
6.9Chase Gardiner10' 8MIGoblesMay 13Gobles Little Guys Invite
7.10Adam Vosburg9' 6MIGoblesMay 04Gobles/Bangor
11Matt Piar9' 6MIRavennaMay 13Bulldog Invite
9.10Brett Postema9' 0MIRavennaMay 13Bulldog Invite
10.9Damien Waldo8' 0MISaugatuckMar 30Saugatuck Scrimmage
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10Brandon Blodgett21' 6.5MIGoblesMay 07Centreville Invitational
2.12Josh Vanderwagen20' 10MIRavennaMay 06GMAA City Track Meet
3.11Deon Fox19' 3.75MIMuskegon Western Mich. ChristianMay 13Bulldog Invite
4.12Michael Heybloom19' 3.5MIMuskegon Catholic CentralMay 20MHSAA Region 35-4
5.11Calvin VanderWal18' 11.5MIRavennaMay 13Bulldog Invite
6.11Shawn Roach18' 8MISaugatuckMay 11Gobles Saugatuck Dual
7.10Adam Vosburg18' 6.5MIGoblesMay 28MITCA D4 Team State Championship
8.12Matt Vanderzanden18' 2.5MIPentwaterMay 20MHSAA Region 35-4
9.10Zach Campbell17' 10.25MIMuskegon Catholic CentralMay 09Bulldog Relays
10.9Damien Waldo17' 8.5MISaugatuckMay 06Pewamo-Westphalia Invitational
View full rankings...
View Top 1 in These EventsView More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.