Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Christian Brune11.22MOFatimaApr 26Hermann Invitational
2.12Nick Zink11.34cMOIberiaMar 21Osage Tri Angular
3.10Taquan Kelly11.42MOMaconMay 02Clarence Cannon Conference
4.11Garrett Crimmins11.47MOSteelvilleApr 30Gasconade Valley Conference Meet
5.11Jonathan Huff11.56MOBrookfieldMay 02Clarence Cannon Conference
6.12Bryan Lechner11.64cMOSouth CallawayApr 12South Calloway open
7.11Korbin Alderton11.84cMOHighlandMar 31Macon
11Blake Warner11.84cMOMarcelineMay 02Lewis & Clark Conference
10Christoph Pfuender11.84cMOCubaMay 03Steelville Invitational
10.11Josh Berry11.85MOMonroe CityMay 02Clarence Cannon Conference
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Christian Brune22.44MOFatimaApr 26Hermann Invitational
2.12Bryan Lechner23.14cMOSouth CallawayApr 12South Calloway open
3.12D'Juan Butler23.37MOBelleApr 30Gasconade Valley Conference Meet
4.12Tyler DeClue23.44cMOSteelvilleApr 05Owensville Relays
11Jonathan Huff23.44cMOBrookfieldMay 07Class 2 District 4
6.12Nick Zink23.64cMOIberiaMar 21Osage Tri Angular
7.11Garrett Crimmins23.79MOSteelvilleApr 30Gasconade Valley Conference Meet
8.11Dakota Schmitter23.94cMOSchuyler CountyMay 07Class 2 District 4
9.11Blake Warner24.04cMOMarcelineMay 02Lewis & Clark Conference
10Taquan Kelly24.04MOMaconMay 02Clarence Cannon Conference
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Nick Zink49.97MOIberiaApr 01Mizzou Relays
2.11Rhett Cook51.14cMOSchuyler CountyMay 07Class 2 District 4
3.12Tyler DeClue51.39MOSteelvilleApr 15Cuba Invitational
4.11Jonathan Huff52.04MOBrookfieldMay 02Clarence Cannon Conference
5.11Andrew Baum53.42MOBrookfieldMay 02Clarence Cannon Conference
6.12Bryan Lechner53.74cMOSouth CallawayApr 12South Calloway open
7.12Rod Sears53.94cMOScotland CountyMay 07Class 2 District 4
8.12Josh Hughart54.00MOSouth ShelbyApr 11Centralia Invitational - Boys
9.12Cameron Beard54.49MOCentraliaMay 02Clarence Cannon Conference
10.11Luke Wright55.14cMOMarcelineMay 02Lewis & Clark Conference
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Dax Dollens2:02.08MOCentraliaApr 26Hermann Invitational
2.12Nick Zink2:03.05MOIberiaApr 01Mizzou Relays
3.12Eric Boeckman2:03.77MOFatimaApr 26Hermann Invitational
4.10Kyle Dudenhoeffer2:04.37MOLinnApr 26Hermann Invitational
5.12Josh Hughart2:05.0hMOSouth ShelbyMay 07Class 2 District 4
6.9Tom Zeilman2:05.11MOFatimaApr 26Hermann Invitational
7.12Rod Sears2:05.8hMOScotland CountyMay 07Class 2 District 4
8.10Levi Walker2:07.8hMOMaconMay 07Class 2 District 4
9.11David Usher2:11.00MOSteelvilleApr 15Cuba Invitational
10.12Steven Berry2:11.15MOMonroe CityMay 02Clarence Cannon Conference
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Kaleb Wilson4:39.92MOLinnApr 26Hermann Invitational
2.11Dax Dollens4:42.60MOCentraliaMay 02Clarence Cannon Conference
3.11James Curry4:43.0hMOHallsvilleMay 07Class 2 District 4
4.10Josh Temmen4:50.94MOFatimaApr 26Hermann Invitational
5.10Andrew Daw4:53.1hMOClark CountyApr 12Highland Invt- Jerry Ball
6.10Tyler Rush4:53.66MOLinnApr 26Hermann Invitational
7.12Cole Hayward4:53.87MOMarcelineApr 05Central Methodist HS Invite
8.9Logan McKenzie4:55.4hMOSouth ShelbyMay 07Class 2 District 4
9.11Thomas Backes4:57.33MOFatimaApr 26Hermann Invitational
10.11Austin Hall5:03.36MOSouth ShelbyApr 11Centralia Invitational - Boys
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Kaleb Wilson10:16.26MOLinnApr 26Hermann Invitational
2.11Jorden Bossaller10:38.00MOBelleApr 30Gasconade Valley Conference Meet
3.10Tyler Rush10:43.84MOLinnApr 26Hermann Invitational
4.12Cole Hayward10:45.32MOMarcelineApr 11Centralia Invitational - Boys
5.10Josh Temmen10:52.47MOFatimaApr 26Hermann Invitational
6.10Andrew Daw10:53.4hMOClark CountyApr 12Highland Invt- Jerry Ball
7.9Logan McKenzie10:55.8hMOSouth ShelbyMay 07Class 2 District 4
8.11Kris Mayfield10:57.1hMOMonroe CityApr 12Highland Invt- Jerry Ball
9.10Nickie Foland10:58.4hMOFayetteMay 07Class 2 District 4
10.11Andrew Wood11:01.51MOMarcelineApr 05Central Methodist HS Invite
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Bryan Lechner15.14cMOSouth CallawayApr 29South Callaway Relays
2.10Brennen Floray16.34cMOMarcelineMay 02Lewis & Clark Conference
3.12Jonathan Howren16.37MOClark CountyMay 02Clarence Cannon Conference
4.10Skylar Baird16.54cMOSouth ShelbyApr 07Moberly Quad
5.9Van Windsor16.69MOSouth ShelbyMay 02Clarence Cannon Conference
6.9Garrett Crouse16.74cMOEugeneMay 07Class 2 District 3
7.11Cody Alexander17.04cMOCubaMay 07District track meet
8.11Dalton McCarty17.21MOClark CountyMay 02Clarence Cannon Conference
9.9Hamilton Washington17.28MOCentraliaMay 07Class 2 District 4
10.10Blake Grice17.34cMOMonroe CityMay 07Class 2 District 4
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Bryan Lechner41.24cMOSouth CallawayApr 14Wright City Invitational
2.11Kyle Tellman43.09MOFatimaApr 26Hermann Invitational
3.11Cody Alexander43.34cMOCubaMay 07District track meet
4.11Dalton McCarty43.50MOClark CountyMay 02Clarence Cannon Conference
5.9Lucas Howard43.54cMOScotland CountyMay 07Class 2 District 4
6.9Garrett Crouse43.64cMOEugeneApr 12Show-Me Conference Meet
7.10Blake Grice44.84cMOMonroe CityMay 07Class 2 District 4
8.10Brennen Floray44.94cMOMarcelineMay 02Lewis & Clark Conference
9.9Jacob Parker45.04cMOPutnam CountyMay 07Class 2 District 4
12Devin Burlage45.04cMOCubaMar 22St. Clair Quad Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Taquan Kelly
Ragan Kothe
Jakeb Linear
Levi Walker
45.04cMOMaconMay 07Class 2 District 4
2.-Tyler DeClue
Garrett Crimmins
Connor Mahurin
Justin Parrett
46.13MOSteelvilleApr 15Cuba Invitational
3.-Rhett Cook
Trevor Nolte
Dakota Schmitter
Tad Steen
46.44cMOSchuyler CountyMay 07Class 2 District 4
4.-Gabe Breuer
Miles Drummond
Taylor Kliethermes
Daniel Mahurin
46.74cMOHallsvilleMay 07Class 2 District 4
-Matt Thompson
Mason Thompson
Brad Hisel
Caleb May
46.74cMOMilanMay 07Class 2 District 4
6.-Dylan Clubine
Brennen Floray
Angel Lopez
Luke Wright
46.94cMOMarcelineMay 07Class 2 District 4
7.-Laine Sly
Derick Smith
Kruse Anthony
Corbin Alderton
47.34cMOHighlandMar 31Macon
-Jesse Arnold
Cameron Beard
Joel Bohlmeyer
Tye Hawkinson
47.34cMOCentraliaApr 09Blair Oaks Relays
9.-Bryce Boudreau
Jayvin Ray
Seth Williams
Austin Egley
47.54cMOClark CountyMay 07Class 2 District 4
10.-Dalton Rowden
Alex Lauberth
Shane Buscher
Kyle Tellman
47.55MOFatimaApr 26Hermann Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Rhett Cook
Trevor Nolte
Dakota Schmitter
Tad Steen
1:35.5hMOSchuyler CountyMay 07Class 2 District 4
2.-Nic Hamilton
Taquan Kelly
Ragan Kothe
Jakeb Linear
1:35.8hMOMaconMay 07Class 2 District 4
3.-Blake Warner
Angel Lopez
Brennen Floray
Luke Wright
1:36.3hMOMarcelineMay 02Lewis & Clark Conference
4.-Bryce Boudreau
Seth Williams
Dalton McCarty
Jeremy Logsdon
1:36.8hMOClark CountyMay 07Class 2 District 4
5.-Mason Thompson
Matt Thompson
Brad Hisel
Caleb May
1:37.0hMOMilanMay 07Class 2 District 4
6.-Alex Lauberth
Dalton Rowden
Eric Boeckman
Shane Buscher
1:37.16MOFatimaApr 26Hermann Invitational
7.-Jesse Arnold
Cameron Beard
Joel Bohlmeyer
Holden Meyers
1:37.7hMOCentraliaMay 07Class 2 District 4
8.-Kenny Davis
J.J. Jackson
Cody Johnson
Tyler Rork
1:38.3hMOSalisburyMay 02Lewis & Clark Conference
9.-Josh Dodsworth
Preston Harlan
Jacob Vestal
Brett Thomas
1:38.6hMOPutnam CountyMay 07Class 2 District 4
10.-Korbin Alderton
Anthony Kruse
Derick Smith
Jesse Porter
1:38.8hMOHighlandMay 07Class 2 District 4
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Lucas Howard
Zac Miller
Rod Sears
Sabe Sears
3:36.4hMOScotland CountyMay 07Class 2 District 4
2.-Eric Boeckman
Kyle Tellman
Christian Brune
John Loehner
3:37.18MOFatimaApr 26Hermann Invitational
3.-Relay Team3:38.58MOBrookfieldMay 02Clarence Cannon Conference
4.-Cameron Beard
Dax Dollens
Tye Hawkinson
Denver Horn
3:39.12MOCentraliaMay 14Class 2 Sectional 2
5.-Relay Team3:47.27MOMaconMay 02Clarence Cannon Conference
6.-Relay Team3:48.06MOSouth ShelbyApr 11Centralia Invitational - Boys
7.-Blake Warner
Cole Hayward
Austin Moudy
Luke Wright
3:49.0hMOMarcelineApr 01Fayette Relays
8.-Relay Team3:50.21MOClark CountyMay 02Clarence Cannon Conference
9.-Relay Team3:50.74MOPalmyraMay 02Clarence Cannon Conference
10.-Andrew Cornick
David Usher
Nick Buttner
Trevor Adams
3:52.00MOSteelvilleApr 30Gasconade Valley Conference Meet
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Craig Bock
Kyle Tellman
Eric Boeckman
Thomas Backes
8:25.0hMOFatimaApr 26Hermann Invitational
2.-Blake Warner
Luke Wright
Cole Hayward
Austin Moudy
8:51.0hMOMarcelineMay 07Class 2 District 4
3.-Relay Team8:55.61MOSouth ShelbyApr 11Centralia Invitational - Boys
4.-Dax Dollens
Dustin Duran
Peyton Horton
Trevor Liptak
8:56.1hMOCentraliaMay 07Class 2 District 4
5.-Chase Barbarick
Tyler Rush
Timmy Rackers
Kyle Dudenhoeffer
8:58.3hMOLinnApr 26Hermann Invitational
6.-Steven Berry
Kody Karr
Kris Mayfield
Gus Jones
9:04.8hMOMonroe CityApr 12Highland Invt- Jerry Ball
7.-Relay Team9:07.79MOMaconMay 02Clarence Cannon Conference
8.-Jeffery Cunningham
Nick Buttner
Brennan Cape
David Usher
9:13.76MOSteelvilleApr 30Gasconade Valley Conference Meet
9.-Relay Team9:15.70MOClark CountyMay 02Clarence Cannon Conference
10.-Cody Dunham
Jerry Boyer
Danny Gregory
Stefon Andjelic
9:27.86MOBourbonApr 30Gasconade Valley Conference Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Tanner Ramsey48' 4.5MOClark CountyMay 02Clarence Cannon Conference
2.11Josh Hockman48' 1MOCentraliaMay 14Class 2 Sectional 2
3.11Tanner Buschmann45' 0.5MOFatimaApr 26Hermann Invitational
4.11Brian Rose45' 0MOBelleApr 30Gasconade Valley Conference Meet
5.10Brenden Williams44' 11MOMonroe CityMay 07Class 2 District 4
6.12Ethan Decker44' 10.5MOSouth ShelbyMay 02Clarence Cannon Conference
7.10Brandon Bourgeois44' 6.25MOClark CountyMay 07Class 2 District 4
8.10Jacob Hockman44' 4MOCentraliaApr 26Hermann Invitational
9.11Blayne White44' 3MOPalmyraMay 07Class 2 District 4
10.10Dilan Parrish43' 6MOPalmyraMay 07Class 2 District 4
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Josh Hockman138' 2MOCentraliaApr 26Hermann Invitational
2.10Jacob Hockman136' 8MOCentraliaMay 14Class 2 Sectional 2
3.11Devin Surface127' 0MOIberiaMar 31Linn Invitational
4.11Tanner Buschmann125' 11MOFatimaApr 26Hermann Invitational
5.11Brian Rose123' 10MOBelleApr 15Cuba Invitational
6.11Derek Scates122' 9MOBrookfieldMay 02Clarence Cannon Conference
7.11Brice Reams121' 4MOBrookfieldMay 02Clarence Cannon Conference
8.12Ethan Humphreys119' 0MOHighlandMay 07Class 2 District 4
9.11J.T. Gray118' 10MOHighlandApr 29Mark Twain/Becky Thatcher Relays
10.12William Korte117' 8MOSteelvilleApr 30Gasconade Valley Conference Meet
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Austin Francis6' 5.5MOSalisburyMay 07Class 2 District 4
2.12Sabe Sears6' 2MOScotland CountyMay 07Class 2 District 4
3.11Tad Steen6' 0MOSchuyler CountyMay 07Class 2 District 4
11Chris Eicholz6' 0MOFatimaApr 26Hermann Invitational
12Ragan Kothe6' 0MOMaconApr 07Moberly Quad
6.10Jimmy Weaver5' 8MOSteelvilleApr 07Sullivan Invitational
10Jamie Smith5' 8MODixonApr 26Black and Gold Invitational
12Laramie Camerer5' 8MOSteelvilleApr 05Owensville Relays
10Tyrone Walker5' 8MOMaconMay 07Class 2 District 4
9Denver Horn5' 8MOCentraliaMay 07Class 2 District 4
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Mike Grinde14' 0MOMonroe CityMay 02Clarence Cannon Conference
2.10Austin Kinkead12' 0MOCentraliaMay 14Class 2 Sectional 2
11Connor Mahurin12' 0MOSteelvilleApr 30Gasconade Valley Conference Meet
4.9Richard Arnold11' 6MOCentraliaMay 02Clarence Cannon Conference
5.9Alan Murphy11' 0MORussellvilleApr 15Cuba Invitational
10Cole Mitchell11' 0MOCubaApr 28St. Clair 9th/10th Invitational
11Shawn Bertrand11' 0MOSouth ShelbyApr 11Centralia Invitational - Boys
12Dustin Duran11' 0MOCentraliaApr 05NOBOCO Spectacular
9.10Micheal Hays10' 6MOMonroe CityApr 18Bowling Green Invitational
10.11Andrew Wood10' 3MOMarcelineApr 19Marceline Relays
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Garrett Crimmins21' 7.5MOSteelvilleApr 30Gasconade Valley Conference Meet
2.12Bryan Lechner21' 3MOSouth CallawayApr 29South Callaway Relays
3.12Tyler DeClue21' 0MOSteelvilleApr 15Cuba Invitational
4.12Laramie Camerer20' 0MOSteelvilleApr 30Gasconade Valley Conference Meet
5.10Taquan Kelly19' 11MOMaconApr 28Centralia 9/10 Invitational
6.11Josh Dodsworth19' 10.5MOPutnam CountyMay 07Class 2 District 4
7.12Michael Patterson19' 9MOSouth ShelbyApr 11Centralia Invitational - Boys
8.10Austin Francis19' 8.5MOSalisburyMay 07Class 2 District 4
9.11Andrew Baum19' 8MOBrookfieldMay 07Class 2 District 4
10.10Hunter Brumley19' 5MOEugeneApr 07Versailles Relays
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Andrew Baum41' 9.5MOBrookfieldMay 07Class 2 District 4
2.12Laramie Camerer41' 1.5MOSteelvilleApr 07Sullivan Invitational
3.12Sabe Sears40' 8.25MOScotland CountyMay 07Class 2 District 4
4.12Bryan Lechner40' 5.5MOSouth CallawayApr 09Blair Oaks Relays
5.12Ragan Kothe39' 7MOMaconMay 02Clarence Cannon Conference
6.11Jakeb Linear39' 6MOMaconMay 02Clarence Cannon Conference
7.12Clayton Earheart39' 1.25MOSteelvilleApr 30Gasconade Valley Conference Meet
8.11Chris King38' 11.25MOBrookfieldMay 02Clarence Cannon Conference
9.9Denver Horn38' 11MOCentraliaApr 28Centralia 9/10 Invitational
10.10Brennen Floray38' 8.75MOMarcelineMay 02Lewis & Clark Conference
View full rankings...
View Top 1 in These EventsView More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.