Athletic.net Team Results Management

Class B Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.9Jake Paulsen10.60aNECozad
2.12Tannor Mroczek10.71aNEGothenburg
3.10Luke Worden10.94cNEScottsbluff
4.10Jake Schlager11.04cNEMcCook
11Ricky Hulse11.04cNEYork
6.12Micah Kohlwey11.14cNESeward
10Alec Waters11.14cNENorthwest
8.10Mitch Pancost11.23aNEAlliance
9.10Matt D Klein11.30aNEScottsbluff
10.12TJ Tooley11.34cNEOmaha Gross Catholic
11Trevor Thorell11.34cNEAurora
9Matthew Sullivan11.34cNEOmaha Gross Catholic
-Nathan Scott11.34cNEBroken Bow
12Ben Muff11.34cNECrete
200 Meters
1.9Jake Paulsen21.74cNECozad
2.11Alex Hovie22.04cNELexington
3.12Tannor Mroczek22.14aNEGothenburg
11Cody Rush22.14cNENorthwest
5.10Luke Worden22.74cNEScottsbluff
6.12Hunter Dittbenner22.84cNEMitchell
7.12Tyler Burks22.87aNEOmaha Roncalli Catholic/Duchesne Academy
8.12Micah Kohlwey22.94cNESeward
9.11Ricky Hulse23.04cNEYork
11Dexter Lambie23.04cNEWaverly
400 Meters
1.11Cody Rush49.04cNENorthwest
2.10Tanner Dewey49.90aNEBeatrice
3.12Ryan Wieser50.04cNESidney
4.11Danny O'Boyle50.24cNEGering
5.11Anton Rice50.288aNEOmaha Gross Catholic
6.12Richie Burke50.34cNEMitchell
7.11Jarod Speer50.44cNEMinden
8.12Jordan Wilson50.50aNEBlair
9.10Austin Cherry50.80aNEMcCook
10.10Tyler Golden51.64cNEMitchell
800 Meters
1.11Anton Rice1:56.04aNEOmaha Gross Catholic
2.10Austin Cherry1:56.194aNEMcCook
3.12Richie Burke1:57.024aNEMitchell
4.12Jerod Schoneman1:59.90NEHoldrege
5.11Chris Mauer2:01.80NEYork
6.10Tanner Dewey2:03.3aNEBeatrice
10Trevor Pate2:03.30NEMcCook
8.11Cody Rush2:03.70NENorthwest
9.11Paxton Graham2:04.50NEPlattsmouth
10.11Chase Frerichs2:04.570aNESidney
1600 Meters
1.12Jerod Schoneman4:31.10NEHoldrege
2.10Trevor Pate4:32.54aNEMcCook
3.11Ethan Damman4:34.60NESeward
4.10Dillon McKeag4:35.252a16NEOgallala
5.11Alex Obermier4:36.00NEYork
6.9Dalton Obermier4:38.70NEYork
7.11Brett Dockweiler4:39.00NEGothenburg
8.12Domingo Torres4:39.73aNEGering
9.12Tyler Maguire4:42.594aNENorfolk Catholic
10.12Luke Rehmert4:43.50NEGothenburg
3200 Meters
1.12Domingo Torres9:46.15aNEGering
2.11Alex Obermier9:48.60NEYork
3.10Dillon McKeag9:49.205a16NEOgallala
4.12Matt Dunker10:01.90NEBeatrice
5.12Jerod Schoneman10:03.30NEHoldrege
6.11Brett Dockweiler10:04.10NEGothenburg
7.11Ethan Damman10:04.80NESeward
8.12Tyler Maguire10:09.043aNENorfolk Catholic
9.11Cody Dierking10:12.70NEBroken Bow
10.11Patrick Wright10:13.20NEBroken Bow
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Alec Foster15.14cNECozad
12Reid Schanaman15.14cNEScottsbluff
12Cody Goltl15.14cNEMcCook
11Cole Dickes15.14cNEYork
5.10Tanner Briggs15.43aNEBroken Bow
6.12Blake Adams15.44cNEElkhorn
10Dylan Bohlke15.44cNENorris
12Erik Becker15.44cNENorfolk Catholic
9.12Sam Bohac15.54cNEWaverly
10.-Robby Allmand15.64cNEHoldrege
12Nathan Griess15.64cNEAlliance
11Thomas Hinrichs15.64cNEAuburn
11Mitch Marvin15.64cNECrete
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Isaiah Castellaw39.61aNEScottsbluff
2.10Colin Mertlik40.10aNEBlair
3.12Dylan Wolf40.36aNEGering
4.12Cody Goltl40.44cNEMcCook
5.12Blake Adams40.94cNEElkhorn
6.12Reid Schanaman41.74cNEScottsbluff
7.12Levi Sullivan41.84cNECrete
8.12Branndon McMichael42.04cNEGothenburg
10Blake Williams42.04cNEAurora
10.12Jacob Shaffer42.24cNEAurora
10Dylan Bohlke42.24cNENorris
-Devin Solko42.24cNESt. Paul
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team43.74cNEAurora
2.-Relay Team43.82aNEGothenburg
3.-Jake Schlager
Matt Chitwood
Brad Baumbach
Cody Goltl
43.99aNEMcCook
4.-Relay Team44.14cNEWaverly
5.-Aaron Paulsen
Grant Harms
Corey Kalkwarf
Ben Muff
44.24cNECrete
6.-Danny O'Boyle
Mark Pieper
Zach Smith
Dillon Wademan
44.44cNEGering
7.-Ricky Hulse
Evan Neville
Connor Zumpfe
Cole Dickes
44.54cNEYork
8.-Alberto Alvizar
Richie Burke
Tyler Golden
Hunter Dittbenner
44.64aNEMitchell
9.-Luke Worden
Isaiah Castellaw
Reid Schanaman
Trevor Morgan
44.74cNEScottsbluff
10.-Relay Team44.84cNELexington
-Relay Team44.84cNESt. Paul
4x400 Relay
1.-Larry Balandran
Ryan Wieser
David Matthes
Chase Frerichs
3:26.257aNESidney
2.-Cody Wudtke
Matt Chitwood
Brad Baumbach
Austin Cherry
3:26.35aNEMcCook
3.-Tyler Golden
Richie Burke
Robbie Burke
Joseph Sanchez
3:29.04aNEMitchell
4.-Relay Team3:29.70NENorthwest
5.-Ryan Schwartzkopf
Dillon Wademan
Dylan Wolf
Danny O'Boyle
3:29.75aNEGering
6.-Jordan Wilson
Brandon Rogers
Charlie Bloomfield
Colin Mertlik
3:29.91aNEBlair
7.-Relay Team3:32.30NEHoldrege
8.-Tyler Pflughaupt
Kyle Hooper
Trevor Thompson
Mitch Pancost
3:32.83aNEAlliance
9.-Relay Team3:33.40NESeward
10.-Relay Team3:34.70NEAurora
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team8:06.80NENorthwest
2.-Relay Team8:07.80NEHoldrege
3.-Relay Team8:19.20NEGothenburg
4.-Trey Bardsley
Taylor Jurgens
Matt Dunker
Tanner Dewey
8:28.2aNEBeatrice
5.-Ryan Bustinza
Christian Groskopf
Domingo Torres
Darrin Gonzales
8:28.68aNEGering
6.-Relay Team8:30.20NESeward
7.-Carlos Arita
Felipe Lopez
Jacob Wollam
Jon Wollam
8:30.40NECrete
8.-Carter Yelken
Thomas Sinsel
Chris Shelton
Rory Burchell
8:38.20NEMinden
9.-Gage Lehl
Kolton Dubs
Zach Clark
Trevor Thompson
8:38.74aNEAlliance
10.-Seth Nott
Reid Wagner
Justin Brueggemann
Michael Stuebe
8:39.50NEPlattsmouth
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Ryne Reeves56' 3.50NECrete
2.12Colby Jurgens54' 10.50NEBeatrice
3.12Zack Mendoza54' 2.00NEWaverly
4.12Connor Weingart54' 1.00NEAlliance
5.12Dylan Tolbert53' 2.50NEOmaha Gross Catholic
6.11T.J. Schindler52' 10.65NEBlair
7.12Kyle McCarthy52' 9.50NEAurora
8.12Tanner Rien52' 6.50NEMitchell
9.12Cody Coon51' 9.00NEBeatrice
10.11Jake Pinion51' 6.11NEBlair
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Colby Jurgens166' 10.00NEBeatrice
2.12Pierce Griffin166' 8.00NEFairbury Senior
3.12Payton Davidson162' 11.00NEWaverly
4.11Jake Pinion161' 6.58NEBlair
5.12Austin Bishop160' 8.00NEMcCook
6.12Sam Lotspeich158' 7.00NEBeatrice
7.12Cody Coon157' 5.00NEBeatrice
8.11Grant Leslie152' 5.00NEAuburn
9.12Kyle McCarthy152' 1.00NEAurora
10.11Kody Carlson150' 8.00NEColumbus Lakeview
High Jump
1.11Seth Schnakenberg6' 5.00NEAurora
11Riley Hoy6' 5.00NEWaverly
3.12Cody Sullivan6' 4.00NENorris
9Jake Paulsen6' 4.00NECozad
11Wade Reeves6' 4.00NEChadron Public Schools
11Drew Farlee6' 4.00NENorfolk Catholic
7.10Matt Collicott6' 3.00NEMcCook
8.-Rasheed Fairley6' 2.00NEBoys Town
12Bret Hutchison6' 2.00NEGering
12Grant Harms6' 2.00NECrete
12Nathan Griess6' 2.00NEAlliance
Pole Vault
1.12Craig Driver16' 0.00NEMinden
2.12Landon Nelson15' 3.00NENorfolk Catholic
3.12Kyle Craw15' 0.00NEMcCook
4.12Beau Simmons14' 5.23NEAurora
5.10C.J. Huber14' 0.00NEYork
-Ethan Hollertz14' 0.00NEHoldrege
11Kyle Gaudreault14' 0.00NEGering
12Tanner Schwanz14' 0.00NEGothenburg
11Josh Spenner14' 0.00NEColumbus Scotus
11Matt Chitwood14' 0.00NEMcCook
Long Jump
1.11Matt Chitwood23' 1.25NEMcCook
2.10Jake Schlager22' 3.50NEMcCook
3.12Sam Shaw22' 3.00NEAurora
4.10Mitch Pancost22' 0.50NEAlliance
5.11Ricky Hulse21' 10.00NEYork
6.11Cole Dickes21' 8.00NEYork
12Aaron Paulsen21' 8.00NECrete
8.12Trevor Morgan21' 4.00NEScottsbluff
9.12Austin Smith21' 3.75NEAurora
10.11Trevor Thorell21' 3.00NEAurora
Triple Jump
1.11Colin Lauenroth44' 8.50NECrete
2.12Sam Shaw43' 10.50NEAurora
3.11Dillon Wademan43' 9.25NEGering
4.12Nathan Griess43' 4.50NEAlliance
5.11Mitch Marvin43' 3.50NECrete
6.12Trevor Morgan42' 11.25NEScottsbluff
7.12TJ Tooley42' 10.50NEOmaha Gross Catholic
8.10Garrett Wahl42' 7.50NECrete
9.11Wade Reeves42' 6.50NEChadron Public Schools
10.10Nolan Dethlefs42' 2.50NESt. Paul

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.10Hanah Barnard12.10aNEBeatrice
2.10Tierra Williams12.54cNEAuburn
3.10Kaitlin Bradley12.74cNECrete
4.11Lindsie Woolley12.84cNELexington
9Danica Liess12.84cNEMcCook
6.10Thalia Rodgers12.87aNEOmaha Roncalli Catholic/Duchesne Academy
7.11Mikenzie Nordeen12.93aNEAlliance
8.11Kelly Maher13.04cNEOmaha Gross Catholic
11Lyndsey Block13.04cNEAlliance
10.9Taylor Kadavy13.14cNEYork
10Kylee Griffis13.14cNECozad
9Mackenzie Burnham13.14cNENorthwest
11Michelle Trulin13.14aNEBlair
11Taylor Angus13.14cNENebraska City
200 Meters
1.10Hanah Barnard25.45aNEBeatrice
2.10Tierra Williams26.04cNEAuburn
3.11Lindsie Woolley26.14cNELexington
4.10Kaitlin Bradley26.24cNECrete
5.9Hannah Laflin26.50aNEBeatrice
6.10Thalia Rodgers26.82aNEOmaha Roncalli Catholic/Duchesne Academy
7.10Kylee Griffis26.84cNECozad
8.9Julianna Burr26.94cNEHoldrege
9Danica Liess26.94cNEMcCook
11Mikenzie Nordeen26.94cNEAlliance
400 Meters
1.12Kristie Mullen59.319aNEOmaha Roncalli Catholic/Duchesne Academy
2.9Molly Sughroue59.74cNEMcCook
3.12Jessa Sughroue59.867aNEMcCook
4.10Hannah Tvrdy60.14cNESeward
5.12Kelsea Geschwentner60.228aNEMcCook
6.9Hannah Laflin60.31aNEBeatrice
7.12Meg Ehle60.34cNEFairbury Senior
8.10Marti Vlasin60.54cNESeward
9.10Morgan Linneman60.94cNESidney
10.9Veronica Botts61.44cNEYork
11Hannah Riley61.44aNESidney
800 Meters
1.12Kristie Mullen2:15.335aNEOmaha Roncalli Catholic/Duchesne Academy
2.12Mica Schuchardt2:19.50NEValentine
3.12Kaitlyn Wells2:21.02aNESidney
4.11Maggie Schneider2:21.40NEAurora
5.12Jessa Sughroue2:22.6aNEMcCook
6.9Molly Sughroue2:22.64aNEMcCook
7.10Hannah Tvrdy2:22.80NESeward
8.9Taylor Peters2:23.90NEMitchell
9.10Marti Vlasin2:25.50NESeward
10.9Regan Geiken2:25.70NEGothenburg
9Gabriella Gracia2:25.70NEHoldrege
1600 Meters
1.9Gabriella Gracia5:15.00NEHoldrege
2.12Kelsey Christensen5:15.20NESeward
3.11Juli Smith5:25.551aNESidney
4.12Shelby Kindelin5:29.10NEPlattsmouth
5.12Aubree Worden5:29.20NEScottsbluff
6.12Jessa Sughroue5:30.30NEMcCook
7.10Hannah Tvrdy5:31.00NESeward
8.10Logan Sieck5:33.60NECrete
9.11Maggie Schneider5:33.70NEAurora
10.9Hannah Ramsgard5:33.82aNEOmaha Roncalli Catholic/Duchesne Academy
3200 Meters
1.12Aubree Worden10:55.10NEScottsbluff
2.12Kelsey Christensen11:36.00NESeward
3.11Juli Smith11:58.40NESidney
4.10Taylor Seaman12:00.00NESeward
5.10Nicky Applegarth12:04.00NEChadron Public Schools
6.12Jayme Nunes12:06.13aNEAlliance
7.10Logan Sieck12:07.40NECrete
8.12Shelby Kindelin12:07.70aNEPlattsmouth
9.10Damaris Martinez12:11.80NEGering
10.12Taylor Lucas12:15.20NEYork
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Tahlia Schmaltz15.23aNEGering
2.12Gretchen Kroese15.44cNENorris
3.11Nikki Muff15.54cNECrete
4.11Morgan Broussard15.64cNEGering
5.9Julianna Burr15.84cNEHoldrege
9Taylor Thiele15.84cNEAurora
7.10Morgan Hill15.94cNECrete
-Brianne Englund15.94cNEHoldrege
9.12Mersades Klein16.04cNEMitchell
10.11Tess Merrill16.14cNENorthwest
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.9Julianna Burr46.24cNEHoldrege
2.9Taylor Thiele46.84cNEAurora
3.11Sydney Seberger47.04cNELexington
4.11Morgan Broussard47.19aNEGering
5.12Tahlia Schmaltz47.36aNEGering
6.9Audrey Malone47.61aNEFillmore Central
7.12Meg Ehle47.74cNEFairbury Senior
8.11Bene Bicaba47.95aNEBlair
9.12Jamie Zimmerer48.40aNEPlattsmouth
10.12Gretchen Kroese48.64cNENorris
4x100 Relay
1.-Ambrel Fakler
Kelsie Post
Hannah Laflin
Hanah Barnard
49.69aNEBeatrice
2.-Nikki Muff
Breanna Fye
Emily Hintz
Kaitlin Bradley
50.94cNECrete
3.-Aubrey Gonzales
Chelsea Wickard
Tahlia Schmaltz
Morgan Broussard
51.35aNEGering
4.-Relay Team51.44cNEYork
5.-Christa Scott
Maggie Malone
Macy Jones
Lindsey Maloley
51.62aNEFillmore Central
6.-Relay Team51.74cNESeward
7.-Megan Ruppert
Caitlin Leitner
Madison Shepherd
Danica Liess
51.887aNEMcCook
8.-Relay Team52.24cNEHoldrege
9.-Katie Nelson
Catherine Hillmer
Elizabeth Hillmer
Thalia Rodgers
52.29aNEOmaha Roncalli Catholic/Duchesne Academy
10.-Relay Team52.44cNELexington
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:57.90NEYork
2.-Molly Sughroue
Emilyne Nichols
Kelsea Geschwentner
Jessa Sughroue
4:02.059aNEMcCook
3.-Catherine Hillmer
Elizabeth Hillmer
Reilly White
Kristie Mullen
4:02.605aNEOmaha Roncalli Catholic/Duchesne Academy
4.-Relay Team4:05.90NESeward
5.-Christa Scott
Heather Broman
Lindsey Maloley
Maggie Malone
4:06.46aNEFillmore Central
6.-Kaitlyn Wells
Hannah Riley
Karissa Segelke
Morgan Linneman
4:06.926aNESidney
7.-Relay Team4:10.60NEAurora
8.-Morgan Anderson
Mackenzie Zima
Sam Anderson
Michelle Trulin
4:11.27aNEBlair
9.-Relay Team4:12.90NEFairbury Senior
10.-Bryana Larsen
Kenzie Duncan
Chelsea Wickard
Erin Kautz
4:12.98aNEGering
4x800 Relay
1.-Molly Sughroue
Kelsea Geschwentner
Emilyne Nichols
Jessa Sughroue
9:29.126aNEMcCook
2.-Relay Team9:47.14aNESidney
3.-Katie Mullen
Elizabeth Hillmer
Reilly White
Kristie Mullen
9:50.90aNEOmaha Roncalli Catholic/Duchesne Academy
4.-Kelsey Christensen
Taylor Seaman
Shelbi Sloup
Marti Vlasin
10:03.50NESeward
5.-Rachel Huffman
Erin Kautz
Kenzie Duncan
Dakota Gellner
10:07.90NEGering
6.-Relay Team10:23.10NEGothenburg
7.-Relay Team10:27.20NEHoldrege
8.-Courtney Jurgens
Kelsey Schlake
Taylor Garton
Jessica Wolken
10:27.53aNEBeatrice
9.-Ashlea Kerr
Ashlyn Eitemillr
Peyton Hinn
Nicky Applegarth
10:28.00NEChadron Public Schools
10.-Relay Team10:29.40NELexington
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Carly Henry44' 11.00NECozad
2.12Jennifer Maag42' 9.00NEScottsbluff
3.10Aaliyah Pete42' 2.50NEElkhorn South
4.12Mandy Osborne42' 2.00NEFairbury Senior
5.10Kali Robb40' 6.50NESidney
6.11Stephanie Coley39' 2.00NEGering
7.12Lauren Reiber38' 11.50NEAlliance
8.9Torian Sutter38' 5.00NEBeatrice
9.12Sarah Leimser37' 8.00NEColumbus Lakeview
10.11Kersten Nelson37' 3.50NEGothenburg
Discus - 1kg
1.12Carly Henry150' 9.00NECozad
2.12Mandy Osborne145' 0.00NEFairbury Senior
3.12Jennifer Maag141' 10.00NEScottsbluff
4.10Kali Robb129' 10.00NESidney
5.11Delaney Schultz126' 10.00NESeward
6.12Erin Premer126' 9.00NEMcCook
7.12Amanda Boender126' 2.00NEWaverly
8.10Aaliyah Pete124' 8.00NEElkhorn South
9.12Kayla Hagemeister124' 6.00NEAurora
10.12Sarah Leimser123' 7.00NEColumbus Lakeview
High Jump
1.12Joslyn Oliver5' 4.00NEGothenburg
2.11Nicole DeBoer5' 2.00NEYork
10Havannah Newens5' 2.00NEMitchell
12Jessie Hall5' 2.00NEYork
11Morgan Greene5' 2.00NEGering
6.11Rebekah Spader5' 1.00NEYork
-Ashley Wheeler5' 1.00NEAuburn
9Brooke Adams5' 1.00NEElkhorn South
9.11Breanna Fye5' 0.00NECrete
10Melissa Golus5' 0.00NEHoldrege
11Morgan George5' 0.00NEAurora
10Hannah Gilg5' 0.00NECozad
Pole Vault
1.11Tess Merrill11' 6.00NENorthwest
2.-Courtney Fegter10' 6.00NEHoldrege
3.12Presley Glaser10' 4.02NEBlair
4.12Ali Clark10' 2.00NEGothenburg
5.12Meg Loontjer10' 0.08NEFillmore Central
6.12Sarah Oligmueller10' 0.00NEElkhorn
12Molly Bueide10' 0.00NEGering
11Alyson Trompke10' 0.00NEAurora
9.12Julianne Kopf9' 10.00NEFalls City
10.12McKehna Thiem9' 6.00NECrete
11Selena Sermeno9' 6.00NESeward
12Allison Reimers9' 6.0018NEOgallala
11Mikenzie Nordeen9' 6.00NEAlliance
12Suzy Garcia9' 6.00NEYork
Long Jump
1.10Tierra Williams18' 11.50NEAuburn
2.11Maggie Malone18' 5.26NEFillmore Central
3.10Hanah Barnard17' 10.75NEBeatrice
4.12Meg Ehle17' 4.00NEFairbury Senior
5.12Abby Ambler17' 2.00NEGothenburg
6.10Kaitlin Bradley17' 0.75NECrete
7.11Kayleigh Schadwinkel16' 11.50NEGering
8.10Leanna Willer16' 11.00NEElkhorn
9.12Kayla Busboom16' 10.25NEBeatrice
10.10Casey Seberger16' 8.75NELexington
Triple Jump
1.11Maggie Malone37' 9.54NEFillmore Central
2.12Kayla Busboom36' 9.00NEBeatrice
3.11Tess Merrill35' 11.00NENorthwest
4.10Jensen Cromer35' 9.00NEFairbury Senior
5.11Megan Fletcher35' 5.00NEYork
6.12Gretchen Sehnert35' 4.50NEMcCook
7.10Casey Seberger35' 1.50NELexington
8.11Kayleigh Schadwinkel34' 11.00NEGering
9.12Emily Cady34' 10.00NESeward
10.9Sidney Mell34' 8.0014NEOgallala
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.