Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.9Jake Paulsen10.60NECozadApr 30SWC Meet
2.12Tannor Mroczek10.71NEGothenburgApr 30SWC Meet
3.10Luke Worden10.94cNEScottsbluffMay 12B-6 District Championship
4.10Jake Schlager11.04cNEMcCookMay 12B-6 District Championship
5.10Mitch Pancost11.23NEAllianceApr 16Alliance Invite
6.10Matt D Klein11.30NEScottsbluffApr 16Alliance Invite
7.11Danny O'Boyle11.45NEGeringApr 02Buffalo Bill Invite
12Jed Paulsen11.45NECozadApr 30SWC Meet
9.11Isaiah Castellaw11.46NEScottsbluffApr 21Twilight Invitational
10.12Brad Baumbach11.54cNEMcCookApr 29Holdrege Invite
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.9Jake Paulsen21.74cNECozadMay 12B-6 District Championship
2.12Tannor Mroczek22.14NEGothenburgApr 30SWC Meet
3.10Luke Worden22.74cNEScottsbluffApr 30Western Conference
4.12Hunter Dittbenner22.84cNEMitchellMay 12B-6 District Championship
5.11Isaiah Castellaw23.14NEScottsbluffApr 26Best in the West
6.12Cody Ostergard23.18NEGothenburgApr 30SWC Meet
7.12Nick Brady23.34cNEGeringMay 12B-6 District Championship
8.11Danny O'Boyle23.48NEGeringMar 26Binfield Invite
9.11Dillon Wademan23.51NEGeringMay 06Torrington Wiseman Invitational
10.10Matt D Klein23.64cNEScottsbluffMay 12B-6 District Championship
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Ryan Wieser50.04cNESidneyApr 02Ed Moore Invitational
2.11Danny O'Boyle50.24cNEGeringApr 30Western Conference
3.12Richie Burke50.34cNEMitchellApr 02Ed Moore Invitational
4.10Austin Cherry50.80NEMcCookMay 20Class B State Championship Day One
5.10Tyler Golden51.64cNEMitchellApr 30Western Conference
6.11Chase Frerichs51.71NESidneyApr 26Best in the West
7.12Hunter Dittbenner51.84cNEMitchellApr 02Ed Moore Invitational
8.11Isaiah Castellaw52.01NEScottsbluffMay 06Greater Nebraska Athletic Conference Championship
9.12Cody Ostergard52.24cNEGothenburgMay 06Cozad Invite
10.11Warren Eubanks52.44cNEScottsbluffApr 30Western Conference
12Larry Balandran52.44cNESidneyMay 12B-6 District Championship
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.10Austin Cherry1:56.19NEMcCookMay 21Class B State Championship Day Two
2.12Richie Burke1:57.02NEMitchellMay 21Class B State Championship Day Two
3.10Trevor Pate2:03.3hNEMcCookApr 29Holdrege Invite
4.11Chase Frerichs2:04.57NESidneyMay 21Class B State Championship Day Two
5.12Sam Krzyzanowski2:05.0hNEValentineMay 12B-6 District Championship
6.12Luke Rehmert2:05.3hNEGothenburgMay 12B-6 District Championship
7.12Tyler Brandt2:05.69NEScottsbluffApr 26Best in the West
8.9Kolton Dubs2:06.0hNEAllianceMay 12B-6 District Championship
9.11Ryan Bustinza2:06.31NEGeringApr 26Best in the West
10.11Brett Dockweiler2:07.0hNEGothenburgMar 29Cozad Triangular
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.10Trevor Pate4:32.54NEMcCookMay 21Class B State Championship Day Two
2.10Dillon McKeag4:35.25NEOgallalaMay 20Class B State Championship Day 1
3.11Brett Dockweiler4:39.0hNEGothenburgMay 06Cozad Invite
4.12Domingo Torres4:39.73NEGeringMay 20Class B State Championship Day 1
5.12Luke Rehmert4:43.5hNEGothenburgMay 06Cozad Invite
6.10Justin Pritchard4:47.85NEScottsbluffApr 26Best in the West
7.9Brendan Taedter4:50.85NEScottsbluffApr 26Best in the West
8.10Tayler James4:51.0hNEMitchellApr 02Ed Moore Invitational
9.12Greg Nawyn4:52.2hNEOgallalaMay 06Cozad Invite
10.11Ryan Bustinza4:53.7hNEGeringApr 30Western Conference
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Domingo Torres9:46.15NEGeringMay 20Class B State Championship Day 1
2.10Dillon McKeag9:49.21NEOgallalaMay 20Class B State Championship Day 1
3.11Brett Dockweiler10:04.1hNEGothenburgMay 20Class B State Championship Day 1
4.11Ryan Bustinza10:28.6hNEGeringApr 30Western Conference
5.11Harry Adams10:40.2hNEOgallalaMay 12B-6 District Championship
6.10Sam Arterburn10:44.0hNESidneyMay 12B-6 District Championship
7.12Luke Rehmert10:44.2hNEGothenburgApr 11Dawson County
8.12Greg Nawyn10:44.3hNEOgallalaApr 19Chase County Invite
9.10Luke Parsley10:45.72NEScottsbluffMay 06Greater Nebraska Athletic Conference Championship
10.10Dereck Rosas10:47.0hNECozadMay 12B-6 District Championship
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Cody Goltl15.14cNEMcCookMay 12B-6 District Championship
12Reid Schanaman15.14cNEScottsbluffApr 21Twilight Invitational
11Alec Foster15.14cNECozadMay 12B-6 District Championship
4.12Nathan Griess15.64cNEAllianceMay 12B-6 District Championship
5.11Kyle Gaston15.74cNEMcCookMay 12B-6 District Championship
12Branndon McMichael15.74cNEGothenburgMay 06Cozad Invite
7.12Dylan Wolf16.13NEGeringApr 13Cheyenne Central Invitational
8.11Kolby Aulick16.44NEScottsbluffApr 02Buffalo Bill Invite
9.9Trevor Kamerzell16.54cNEAllianceMay 12B-6 District Championship
10.9Alexander Boryca16.86NECozadApr 30SWC Meet
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Isaiah Castellaw39.61NEScottsbluffApr 26Best in the West
2.12Dylan Wolf40.36NEGeringApr 26Best in the West
3.12Cody Goltl40.44cNEMcCookMay 12B-6 District Championship
4.12Reid Schanaman41.74cNEScottsbluffApr 30Western Conference
5.12Branndon McMichael42.04cNEGothenburgMay 06Cozad Invite
6.12Kasey Kampbell42.84cNEScottsbluffMay 12B-6 District Championship
7.12Alex Balandran43.04cNESidneyMay 12B-6 District Championship
8.10Preston Franzen43.34cNEGothenburgMay 12B-6 District Championship
12Trevor Thompson43.34cNEAllianceApr 07Mitchell Invitational
10.11Kyle Gaston43.36NEMcCookMay 06GNAC Track and Field Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team43.82NEGothenburgMay 21Class B State Championship Day Two
2.-Jake Schlager
Matt Chitwood
Brad Baumbach
Cody Goltl
43.99NEMcCookMay 06GNAC Track and Field Meet
3.-Danny O'Boyle
Mark Pieper
Zach Smith
Dillon Wademan
44.44cNEGeringApr 30Western Conference
4.-Alberto Alvizar
Richie Burke
Tyler Golden
Hunter Dittbenner
44.64NEMitchellApr 26Best in the West
5.-Luke Worden
Isaiah Castellaw
Reid Schanaman
Trevor Morgan
44.74cNEScottsbluffApr 30Western Conference
6.-Kyle Hooper
Mitch Pancost
Trevor Thompson
Tyler Pflughaupt
45.04NEAllianceApr 26Best in the West
7.-Kendall Sage
Bryant Dagg
Dakota Morrison
Barrett Browne
46.84cNESidneyMay 12B-6 District Championship
8.-Robert Kouba
Wade Reeves
Nathan Abegglen
Bobby Souksan
47.20NEChadronMar 25Early Bird
9.-Relay Team47.31NECozadApr 30SWC Meet
10.-Tyson Lanka
Colt Washa
Kyle Winscot
Cory Thorson
47.44cNEOgallalaMay 12B-6 District Championship
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Larry Balandran
Ryan Wieser
David Matthes
Chase Frerichs
3:26.26NESidneyMay 21Class B State Championship Day Two
2.-Cody Wudtke
Matt Chitwood
Brad Baumbach
Austin Cherry
3:26.35NEMcCookMay 21Class B State Championship Day Two
3.-Tyler Golden
Richie Burke
Robbie Burke
Joseph Sanchez
3:29.04NEMitchellApr 26Best in the West
4.-Ryan Schwartzkopf
Dillon Wademan
Dylan Wolf
Danny O'Boyle
3:29.75NEGeringApr 26Best in the West
5.-Tyler Pflughaupt
Kyle Hooper
Trevor Thompson
Mitch Pancost
3:32.83NEAllianceApr 26Best in the West
6.-Jake Delzer
Warren Eubanks
Tyler Brandt
Sam Harvey
3:37.0hNEScottsbluffMay 12B-6 District Championship
7.-Relay Team3:40.20NEGothenburgApr 21Lexington Invite
8.-Ben W. Shelborn
Javier Navarro
Quin Conner
Sam Krzyzanowski
3:45.6hNEValentineMay 12B-6 District Championship
9.-Colt Washa
Kyle Winscot
Cory Thorson
Tucker Kohl
3:46.3hNEOgallalaApr 19Chase County Invite
10.-Relay Team3:47.57NECozadApr 30SWC Meet
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team8:19.2hNEGothenburgMay 20Class B State Championship Day 1
2.-Ryan Bustinza
Christian Groskopf
Domingo Torres
Darrin Gonzales
8:28.68NEGeringMay 06Torrington Wiseman Invitational
3.-Gage Lehl
Kolton Dubs
Zach Clark
Trevor Thompson
8:38.74NEAllianceApr 26Best in the West
4.-Trevor Pate
Austin Lambing
Lucas Post
Hunter Felker
8:40.75NEMcCookMay 06GNAC Track and Field Meet
5.-Garrit Geiger
Tylar Lauby
Andres Pelayo
Dereck Rosas
8:52.0hNECozadApr 02Ed Moore Invitational
6.-Caleb Scherbarth
Robert Kouba
Brandon Dehling
Tait Earney
8:54.5hNEChadronApr 30Western Conference
7.-Dillon McKeag
Zach McCarter
Nathan Garcia
Greg Nawyn
9:00.1hNEOgallalaApr 09E. Lee Todd Invite
8.-Tayler James
Jeremy Carrizales
Levi Avila
Mick McGlynn
9:04.1hNEMitchellApr 16Western Trails Conference
9.-Ben Willis-Teff
Daniel Rohrer
Santana Red Feather
Andrew Holsinger
9:04.34NEScottsbluffMay 06Greater Nebraska Athletic Conference Championship
10.-Marcus Hauge
Michael Deaver
Blake Bayne
Connor Kilmurray
9:18.1hNESidneyMay 12B-6 District Championship
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Connor Weingart54' 1NEAllianceApr 21Twilight Invitational
2.12Tanner Rien52' 6.5NEMitchellApr 02Ed Moore Invitational
3.10Dillon Gartner50' 8.5NEGothenburgMay 12B-6 District Championship
11Tyson Budler50' 8.5NEChadronApr 30Western Conference
5.11Zach Lurz50' 3.5NEChadronMay 12B-6 District Championship
6.12Derek Chancellor50' 2.25NEMcCookApr 22 Don Bader Invite
7.10Mitch Collicott49' 4NEMcCookMay 12B-6 District Championship
12Brannon Pierce49' 4NEScottsbluffApr 08Okie Blanchard Invitational
9.12Dylan Woods47' 0.25NEOgallalaApr 09E. Lee Todd Invite
10.10Jimmy Brown46' 0NECozadMay 12B-6 District Championship
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Austin Bishop160' 8NEMcCookMay 12B-6 District Championship
2.11Zach Lurz150' 4NEChadronMay 12B-6 District Championship
3.10Dillon Gartner148' 5NEGothenburgMay 12B-6 District Championship
4.12Tanner Rien145' 4NEMitchellMay 06BCD Invitational
5.10Jimmy Brown144' 9NECozadApr 30SWC Meet
6.11Austen Sis144' 0NEMcCookApr 29Holdrege Invite
7.11Evan Smith140' 8NECozadApr 30SWC Meet
8.12Grant Wilcox137' 10NEMcCookMay 12B-6 District Championship
9.12Pedro Garcia137' 6NECozadApr 30SWC Meet
10.11Karston Victory137' 0NEOgallalaMay 06Cozad Invite
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Wade Reeves6' 4NEChadronMar 19CSC Indoor
9Jake Paulsen6' 4NECozadMay 12B-6 District Championship
3.10Matt Collicott6' 3NEMcCookApr 01LeRoy Hoehner Invite
4.12Nathan Griess6' 2NEAllianceApr 07Mitchell Invitational
12Bret Hutchison6' 2NEGeringApr 26Best in the West
6.11Kyle Winscot6' 1NEOgallalaMay 12B-6 District Championship
7.10Robbie Burke6' 0.25NEMitchellApr 21George Calvert Invitational
8.10Logan Koehler6' 0NEGothenburgApr 11Dawson County
11Brandon Wlasiuk6' 0NEGothenburgApr 21Lexington Invite
10Zac Bibb6' 0NEGeringApr 30Western Conference
9Brendan Holly6' 0NESidneyApr 30Western Conference
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Kyle Craw15' 0NEMcCookApr 29Holdrege Invite
2.12Tanner Schwanz14' 0NEGothenburgMay 06Cozad Invite
11Kyle Gaudreault14' 0NEGeringMay 06Torrington Wiseman Invitational
11Matt Chitwood14' 0NEMcCookMay 06GNAC Track and Field Meet
5.10Kyle Stewart13' 6NEMcCookMay 03Noth Platte 9/10 Invite
11Tyson Karr13' 6NEMcCookMay 03Best of the Midwest
12Dillon McMichael13' 6NEGothenburgApr 11Dawson County
12Cody Svoboda13' 6NEOgallalaApr 09E. Lee Todd Invite
9.12Jay Grote12' 6NEScottsbluffMay 12B-6 District Championship
11Joseph Sanchez12' 6NEMitchellApr 30Western Conference
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Matt Chitwood23' 1.25NEMcCookMay 12B-6 District Championship
2.10Jake Schlager22' 3.5NEMcCookMay 12B-6 District Championship
3.10Mitch Pancost22' 0.5NEAllianceApr 07Mitchell Invitational
4.12Trevor Morgan21' 4NEScottsbluffApr 02Buffalo Bill Invite
5.11Zach Smith21' 0.25NEGeringMay 12B-6 District Championship
6.11Brandon Wlasiuk20' 9.5NEGothenburgMay 12B-6 District Championship
7.10Nick Singh20' 7NEAllianceApr 16Alliance Invite
8.11Dillon Wademan20' 6.75NEGeringApr 02Buffalo Bill Invite
9.12Cody Ostergard20' 6.5NEGothenburgApr 30SWC Meet
10.11Kyle Hooper20' 6NEAllianceMar 19CSC Indoor
11Barrett Browne20' 6NESidneyMay 06BCD Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Dillon Wademan43' 9.25NEGeringMay 12B-6 District Championship
2.12Nathan Griess43' 4.5NEAllianceMay 12B-6 District Championship
3.12Trevor Morgan42' 11.25NEScottsbluffApr 02Buffalo Bill Invite
4.11Wade Reeves42' 6.5NEChadronApr 26Best in the West
5.11Kyle Hooper42' 0.5NEAllianceApr 26Best in the West
11Connor Palic42' 0.5NEMcCookMay 12B-6 District Championship
7.11Brandon Wlasiuk42' 0NEGothenburgMar 29Cozad Triangular
8.10Aaron Collins41' 4NEGothenburgMay 12B-6 District Championship
9.11Kevin Stewart41' 2.5NEScottsbluffApr 08Okie Blanchard Invitational
10.9Jason Berglund40' 10.25NEAllianceMay 12B-6 District Championship
View full rankings...
View Top 1 in These EventsView More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.