Athletic.net Team Results Management

North Carolina Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Kendall Kee10.45aNCShelby
2.11Tevin Hester10.51aNCGranville Central
3.11Kedrick Davis10.54cNCBerry Academy Of Tech
4.11Keith Marshall10.60aNCMillbrook
12Anthony Bynum10.60awNCHopewell
6.12Romar Morris10.61awNCSalisbury
7.11Burkheart Ellis10.64aNCKnightdale
8.12Kendall Kee10.66awNCCrest
9.12Jason Ross10.71awNCCrest
10.11Germone Hopper10.74cNCBerry Academy Of Tech
200 Meters
1.12Sean McLean21.23aNCWord Of God Christian
2.12Anthony Bynum21.33aNCHopewell
3.11Burkheart Ellis21.42aNCKnightdale
4.11Harvey McSwain II21.50aNCCrest
5.12Eric Winfrey21.52aNCDouglas Byrd
6.11Cameron Hudson21.54cNCBerry Academy Of Tech
7.11Da'Quan Smalls21.61aNCKnightdale
8.11Kedrick Davis21.64cNCBerry Academy Of Tech
9.12Mar-Keo Jones21.66aNCKnightdale
10.-Burkheart Ellisjr21.79aNCKnightdale
400 Meters
1.11Burkheart Ellis48.05aNCKnightdale
2.12Aaron Covington48.12aNCWakefield
3.10Xavier Jones48.40aNCRagsdale
4.12London Hawk48.55aNCCrest
5.12Eric Winfrey48.73aNCDouglas Byrd
6.12Kway Taylor-Greene48.77aNCCary
7.-Clay Lewis48.90aNCWord Of God Christian
8.9Jamaree Murray48.97aNCFuquay-Varina
9.12Denzel Brown49.02aNCWakefield
10.11Brian Davis49.08aNCFuquay-Varina
800 Meters
1.12Michael Tomayo1:54.05aNCEastern Alamance
2.12Graham Crawford1:54.09aNCWalter Williams
3.12Tevin Richardson1:54.58aNCNash Central
4.11Carl Walton jr1:54.60aNCNorthwest Guilford
5.12Brandon Dunford1:54.68aNCHopewell
6.12Jeremy Williams1:55.25aNCHigh Point Central
7.11Clay Jones1:55.62aNCFuquay-Varina
8.12Jacob Englert1:55.86aNCForestview
9.11Chase Helton1:55.89aNCDouglas Byrd
10.11Paul Lilley1:56.20aNCRocky Mount
1500 Meters
1.12Braedon Keorwitz4:08.76aNCJay M Robinson
2.12Chris Colo4:12.66aNCMarvin Ridge
3.12Gettiso Dentamo4:12.88aNCMallard Creek
4.12Matus Kriska4:15.50aNCMt Airy
5.12Casey Buddenbaum4:15.90aNCHickory Ridge
6.12Michael Colven4:18.01aNCMarvin Ridge
7.12Daniel Osborne4:18.43aNCWatauga
8.12Brather Cline4:20.86aNCEast Lincoln
9.10Peter Vandenberg4:23.46aNCWatauga
10.9Wyatt Maxey4:24.69aNCProvidence
1600 Meters
1.12Braedon Koerwitz4:18.80aNCJay M Robinson
2.12Blake Williams4:19.20aNCNorthern Durham
3.12William Bass4:20.72aNCNash Central
4.11Thomas Graham4:21.41aNCCary Academy
5.12Mitch Mallory4:21.47aNCWakefield
6.12Braedon Keorwitz4:21.94aNCJay M Robinson
7.11Craig Engels4:22.81aNCRonald W. Reagan
8.11Mark Blackmon4:23.92aNCWest Charlotte
9.12Luis Vargas4:24.45aNCHarnett Central
10.12Matus Kriska4:24.55aNCMt Airy
1 Mile
1.12Braedon Koerwitz4:28.33aNCJay M Robinson
2.11Cole Rains4:29.27aNCT C Roberson
3.12Matus Kriska4:34.43aNCMt Airy
4.10Peter Vandenberg4:34.90aNCWatauga
5.12Michael Colven4:38.10aNCMarvin Ridge
6.12Anthony Baio4:42.89aNCNorth Mecklenburg
7.11Michael Ellis4:44.54aNCMount Tabor
8.11Ryan Dennehy4:45.06aNCHough
9.11Nathnael Abebe4:47.59aNCMallard Creek
10.9Collin Loy4:50.41aNCSouthern Alamance
3000 Meters
1.11Thomas Graham8:28.33aNCCary Academy
2.12Mitch Mallory8:36.68aNCWakefield
3.12Scott Morgan8:41.49aNCCalvary Baptist Day
4.12Chris Garrett8:59.06aNCWest Johnston
5.11Mitch McLeod9:09.43aNCChapel Hill
3200 Meters
1.12Scott Morgan8:56.12aNCCalvary Baptist Day
2.12Robert Mintz9:00.36aNCCary Christian
3.11Thomas Graham9:07.17aNCCary Academy
4.12Chris Garrett9:11.43aNCWest Johnston
5.12Bobby Mintz9:12.27aNCCary Christian
6.12William Bass9:12.49aNCNash Central
7.12Mitch Mallory9:13.00aNCWakefield
8.12Blake Williams9:18.19aNCNorthern Durham
9.11Craig Engels9:22.17aNCRonald W. Reagan
10.12Ryan Walling9:22.63aNCGreen Hope
2 Miles
1.12Braedon Koerwitz9:26.90aNCJay M Robinson
2.11Cole Rains9:40.14aNCT C Roberson
3.10Trevor Sleight9:45.43aNCCarolina Day
4.10Ben Fiedler9:50.52aNCAsheville School
5.11Mitch McLeod9:52.05aNCChapel Hill
6.10Chilton Birdwhistle9:58.27aNCMiddle Creek
7.11Allen Worth10:03.79aNCAsheville
8.11Robert Kovach10:05.22aNCT C Roberson
9.11Eli Clevenger10:16.71aNCNorth Buncombe
10.9David Loy10:18.21aNCHigh Point Christian Academy
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.9Isaiah Moore14.24aNCWalter Williams
2.12Stanley Broaden14.38aNCAshley
3.12Tyriq Jackson14.40aNCHopewell
4.12Abraham Faison14.41aNCSouthern Alamance
11Johnny Oglesby14.41aNCNorth Rowan
6.12Josh Dunston14.50aNCKnightdale
7.10Thomas Jones14.51aNCHugh Cummings (Burlington)
8.11Daishon Barger14.53aNCWest Rowan
9.9Isaiah Moore14.54aNCHugh Cummings (Burlington)
12Austin Stewart14.54cNCButler
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Stanley Broaden37.41aNCAshley
2.11Demonte Wilson38.36aNCCrest
3.12Marquis Bailey38.40aNCB.L. Smith
4.10Erin Jenkins38.70aNCVance
5.11Johnny Oglesby38.71aNCNorth Rowan
6.12Abraham Faison38.76aNCSouthern Alamance
7.11Will England38.86aNCNorthwest Cabarrus
8.12Timothy Hardy39.09aNCKnightdale
9.11Wesley Tucker39.10aNCJacksonville
10.12David Riddleberger39.23aNCWakefield
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Erin Jenkins54.66aNCVance
2.12Chris Lampkins58.10aNCOak Ridge Military
3.10Michael Bankhead59.02aNCHopewell
4.12Cyrus Bahram59.12aNCCharlotte Country Day
5.12Marquis Bailey59.28aNCB.L. Smith
6.12Marc Brown59.71aNCHarding University
7.12Chris Curulla64.01aNCArdrey Kell
8.12James Holden64.64aNCWatauga
9.-Mark Allen64.97aNCAshley
10.11Eric Dehus65.08aNCWatauga
4x100 Relay
1.-Rhaheim Ledbetter
Harvey McSwain II
Jason Ross
Kendall Kee
41.60aNCCrest
2.-Relay Team41.94aNCKnightdale
3.-Kendall Whitehead
Reggie Angry
Jordan White
Keith Marshall
42.01aNCMillbrook
4.-Kedrick Davis
Camron Hudson
Taris Jackson
Germone Hopper
42.06aNCBerry Academy Of Tech
5.-Jake Heintz
Chris Lau
Hunter Furr
Dakota Penley
42.54aNCMt Pleasant
6.-Deonnonti McLean
Detrez Newsom
Lyndon Elliot
Tezwon Murchison
42.59aNCHoke County
7.-Mark Hunt
Tyriq Jackson
Tijuan Hill
Darius Neely
42.61aNCHopewell
8.-Kevin Asante
Nick Beach
Matthew Browning
Jeff Hendricks
42.71aNCMallard Creek
9.-Jordan Ford
Shiron Burris
Tim Hines
Anthony Mcdonald
42.79aNCKings Mountain
10.-Deven Mitchell
Brian Berry
Khourtney Whitted
Tavares Tucker
42.80aNCRiverside
4x200 Relay
1.-Burkheart Ellis
Mar-Keo Jones
Devin Johnson
Da'Quan Smalls
86.05aNCKnightdale
2.-Khourtney Whitted
Tavares Tucker
Deven Mitchell
Brian Berry
87.21aNCRiverside
3.-Cameron Hudson
Taris Jackson
Kedrick Davis
Germone Hopper
87.30NCBerry Academy Of Tech
4.-Diondre Butler
Jefferson Lockley
Justice Blount
CreShawn Wilkes
88.10aNCJack Britt
5.-Dustin Demery
Jordan White
Aijalon Langston
Reggie Angry
88.37aNCMillbrook
6.-Kenneth Webster
Josh Reid
Prince Mayela
Richard Gladden
88.53aNCWest Mecklenburg
7.-Darrell Sheppard
Marquise Sherrod Cooper
Darrell Hamilton
James House
88.56aNCCary
8.-Jamael Lotharp
Frederick Kiser
Jonathan Wingo
Quentin Hood
89.10NCForest Hills
9.-Tim Hines
Trey Edgerton
Shiron Burris
Anthony Mcdonald
89.29aNCKings Mountain
10.-AJ Fields
Malik Grice
Isaiah Moore
Jamieon Harvey
89.40aNCWalter Williams
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:15.41aNCKnightdale
2.-Relay Team3:17.27aNCJack Britt
3.-Jamaree Murray
Brian Davis
Malcolm Thaxton
Clay Jones
3:17.80aNCFuquay-Varina
4.-Relay Team3:18.73aNCWakefield
5.-Darius Neely
Brandon Dunford
Anthony Bynum
Corey Silvestri
3:20.99aNCHopewell
6.-Cortney Barrino
Cameron Tate
Lamar Johnson
Erin Jenkins
3:21.51aNCVance
7.-Chris Eley
Phillip Bryant
Josh Chandler
Carl Walton
3:22.68aNCNorthwest Guilford
8.-Relay Team3:23.15aNCDouglas Byrd
9.-Relay Team3:23.27aNCSouth View
10.-Josh Ritchie
Charles Brace
Gavin Walter
Chris Kohler
3:23.28aNCButler
4x800 Relay
1.-Raphael Rojas
Thomas McLean
Nick Kapur
Christian White
7:49.80aNCArdrey Kell
2.-Relay Team7:50.10NCRocky River
3.-T. J. Lindsay
John Caddle
David Keeler
Michael Tomayo
7:52.64aNCEastern Alamance
4.-Kway Taylor-Greene
Everette Jordan
Bakri Abushouk
Chris Costin
7:54.35aNCCary
5.-Will Bunch
Kyle Villemain
Mitch McLeod
Asher Colburn-Hertzberg
7:55.41aNCChapel Hill
6.-Richard Miller
Jeremy Booker
Brady Burke
Paul Carr
7:56.54aNCMillbrook
7.-Alec Lane
Chris Colo
Drew Buckley
Michael Colven
7:58.16aNCMarvin Ridge
8.-Chris Price
Patrick Mcginty
Danny Fredenburg
Bryan Noreen
8:01.05aNCApex
9.-Bill Bernart
Jack Matkins
Jansen Coulter
Alex Smith
8:01.22aNCMyers Park
10.-Lamar Johnson
Rodrigo Vazquez
Justin Beatty
Cameron Tate
8:02.09aNCVance
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.-Relay Team1:44.00NCJ H Rose
2.-Relay Team1:49.90NCProvidence Day
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Eric Blake
Britton Grier
Marthony Hobgood
Chris England
3:44.67aNCWest Charlotte
2.-Anthony Bynum
Darius Neely
Corey Silvestri
Brandon Dunford
3:45.71aNCHopewell
3.-Kenny Patterson
Camron Hudson
Taris Jackson
Traevin Drayton-Ferguson
3:50.00aNCBerry Academy Of Tech
4.-Jermiah Rainey
Napolean Belk
David Johnson
Alex Smith
3:50.47aNCMyers Park
5.-Conner Metz
Floyd Mason, Jr
Miles Madden
Brandon Elam
3:50.73aNCButler
6.-Jaylin Grant
Miles Brown
DeMario Williams
Ryan Walling
3:52.65aNCGreen Hope
7.-Aaron Tindall
Rahiem Jennings
Laquane Washington
Covarious Hellams
3:55.02aNCOlympic
8.-Chris Curulla
Christian White
Jabaree Pearson
Brandan Napier
3:56.83aNCArdrey Kell
9.-Henry Lewer
Jordan Javadi
Will Hyde
Wyatt Maxey
3:59.36aNCProvidence
10.-Lavoizea Orear
Darnell Watts
John Gonzales
Will Funchess
4:06.60aNCSouth Mecklenburg
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.-Michael Colven
Logan Jackson
Alec Lane
Chris Colo
11:01.25aNCMarvin Ridge
2.-James Craven
Chris Graham
Jack Matkins
Bill Bernart
11:08.26aNCMyers Park
3.-Syeed Muhammed
Alphonso Green
Josh Copus
George Oliver
11:16.37aNCMount Tabor
4.-Nathen Ziegler
Adam Letherby
Wyatt Maxey
Chad Guthrie
11:16.67aNCProvidence
5.-Mahmoud Saad
Alec Brimeyer
Ryan Hefner
Daniel Glover
11:16.86aNCGreen Hope
6.-Michael Westbay
Lee Bobo
Chris Hack
Jordan Phillips
11:30.70NCLake Norman Charter
7.-Relay Team11:33.30NCPinecrest
8.-Nick Kapur
Charlie Klecker
Parth Shah
Raphael Rojas
11:35.60aNCArdrey Kell
9.-Relay Team11:40.10NCSouth View
10.-Matt Martin
Drew Winters
Alex Bonn
Luke St. Angelo
11:42.79aNCCharlotte Catholic
Shot Put - 12lb
1.10Kyle Shackleford57' 1.00NCMetrolina Christian Academy
2.12Ryan Minor56' 2.50NCSouth Brunswick
3.12Neshawn Dingle55' 2.50NCJay M Robinson
4.12Courtland Clavette55' 0.25NCA.C. Reynolds
5.12Nick Sansotta54' 9.00NCButler
6.12Shawn Underwood53' 9.50NCFuquay-Varina
7.12Sam Sherman53' 9.00NCEast Rowan
8.12Eric Upchurch53' 8.25NCHarnett Central
9.11Thomas Evans52' 6.75NCFranklin
10.12Jordan Pineda51' 7.00NCWatauga
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Courtland Clavette184' 3.00NCA.C. Reynolds
2.12Ahmad Norman162' 10.00NCJacksonville
3.12Clark Cunningham157' 5.00NCEast Chapel Hill
4.11Adam Manns156' 11.00NCDraughn
5.12Ryan Minor156' 0.00NCSouth Brunswick
6.12Jordan Pineda154' 9.00NCWatauga
7.12Shawn Underwood152' 6.00NCFuquay-Varina
8.12Nick Sansotta151' 4.00NCButler
12Ricky Bell151' 4.00NCDavie County
10.11John Galarde150' 11.00NCJohn T Hoggard
High Jump
1.12Webster Montague6' 8.00NCEast Wake
12Alex Louden6' 8.00NCEast Wake
12Daryl Saunders6' 8.00NCGarner Senior
4.11Jonathon Addison6' 7.92NCWilliam G. Enloe
12Darien Rankin6' 7.92NCSalisbury
6.12Destin Morrison6' 6.00NCClayton
12Maurice Morgan6' 6.00NCNorth Lenoir
11Cole Finch6' 6.00NCWeddington
9.11Spencer Walden6' 4.00NCUnion Pines
10Brock Reynolds6' 4.00NCWest Stokes
12Tevin Johnson6' 4.00NCArdrey Kell
12Montez Loman6' 4.00NCSouth Brunswick
11Jalen Holt6' 4.00NCSoutheast Raleigh
12Corey Patterson6' 4.00NCEast Mecklenburg
12Taylor Mc Kingley6' 4.00NCGaringer
10Benjamin Runnfeldt6' 4.00NCSouthwestern Randolph
12Brian Berry6' 4.00NCRiverside
11Elon Edwards6' 4.0016NCJ H Rose
10Grant Rivers6' 4.00NCHendersonville
11Quinton Phifer6' 4.00NCWest Rowan
Pole Vault
1.11Austin Vegas15' 5.83NCEast Forsyth
2.12John Mangum15' 0.00NCGreen Hope
3.12Jaie Maness14' 11.92NCRobert B Glenn
4.12Jacob Stowe14' 0.00NCButler
12Aaron Massey14' 0.00NCEast Forsyth
12Brandon Darrow14' 0.00NCNorth Davidson
11Casey Collins14' 0.00NCMyers Park
12Tyler Samotis14' 0.00NCEast Henderson
9.12Gordy Rains13' 7.00NCProvidence
10.12Trip Patterson13' 6.00NCHibriten
11Tim Aanensen13' 6.00NCCentral Cabarrus
11James Emrick13' 6.00NCFranklin
11Eric DeOliviera13' 6.00NCPamlico County
11Reid Harris13' 6.00NCWatauga
11Ronny Franklin13' 6.00NCMarvin Ridge
Long Jump
1.12Joshua McClam25' 1.97wNCHolly Springs
2.12Josh McClam24' 2.00NCHolly Springs
3.11Khourtney Whitted23' 4.25NCRiverside
4.12Josh Dunston23' 3.25wNCKnightdale
5.10Frank Quarles23' 2.74NCDouglas Byrd
6.12Deonnonti McLean23' 2.25NCHoke County
7.11Cameron Hudson23' 0.38NCBerry Academy Of Tech
8.12Daisaun White23' 0.00NCAsheville
9.12Demetrius Kelly22' 11.50NCButler
10.12Jason Thompson22' 11.00NCAsheville
Triple Jump
1.12Deonnonti McLean47' 4.00NCHoke County
2.12Daisaun White47' 1.00NCAsheville
3.12Rueben Malone46' 11.50NCHarnett Central
4.11George Freiberger45' 10.39NCWestchester Country Day
5.12Desmond Stearns45' 10.00NCSouthwest Guilford
6.12Gabe Strathern45' 9.00NCEast Chapel Hill
7.10Jordan Warren45' 8.00NCHickory Ridge
8.11John Gaither45' 7.64NCLake Norman
9.12Carl Marant45' 6.50NCSanderson
10.10Channing Stribling45' 6.00NCButler
Hammer - 12lb
1.12Ryan Minor189' 7.00NCSouth Brunswick
2.11Logan Presley164' 6.80NCNorth Buncombe
3.11Hayden White67' 9.00NCArdrey Kell
4.9Justin Dominique64' 1.00NCArdrey Kell

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.11Gabrielle Gray11.94aNCHigh Point Central
2.12Kendra Harrison12.03aNCClayton
12Varonica Johnson12.03awNCProvidence Day
4.11Alexis Murphy12.04aNCApex
5.11Markia Franklin12.06aNCSouthern Durham
6.11Tori Elliott12.09aNCCox Mill
7.-Leroya Banks12.10aNCPerquimans County
8.11Briana Haith12.16aNCGranville Central
9.12Dannielle Davis12.21aNCSoutheast Raleigh
10.11Naya Tapper12.23awNCWest Mecklenburg
200 Meters
1.11Briana Haith23.80aNCGranville Central
2.11Shakeela Saunders24.34cNCE E Smith
3.11Alexis Murphy24.57aNCApex
4.12Varonica Johnson24.58aNCProvidence Day
5.11Gabrielle Gray24.61aNCHigh Point Central
6.12T'Sheila Mungo24.74cNCIndependence
7.12Dominique Weathers24.79aNCVance
8.11Olicia Sharp24.81aNCWakefield
9.10Nyshedra Brown24.91aNCWest Craven
10.12Kendra Harrison24.97aNCClayton
11Tori Elliott24.97aNCCox Mill
400 Meters
1.11Ariah Graham55.01aNCWakefield
2.12T'Sheila Mungo55.30aNCIndependence
3.11Aalayah Faulcon55.53aNCSouthern Durham
4.12Jaleah Wilder55.94aNCSoutheast Raleigh
5.12Cruz Sullivan56.24aNCDouglas Byrd
6.11Briana Haith56.45aNCGranville Central
7.11Naomi Alston56.48aNCDouglas Byrd
8.10Tiana Patillo56.49aNCWakefield
9.11Marisa Bellamy56.73aNCBunn
10.11Sage Profit56.84aNCNorth Buncombe
800 Meters
1.11Shelby Howell2:13.05aNCNew Hanover
2.10Jennie Cunningham2:14.04aNCPinecrest
3.12Chelsea Treadway2:14.70aNCSwain County
4.12Deanna Foshee2:15.79aNCCary
5.10Mattie Blue2:15.86aNCNeedham Broughton
6.12Lena Elliott2:15.88aNCParkland
7.11Julia Hoover2:15.99aNCMyers Park
8.12Sheridan Jordan2:16.46aNCCary
9.8Eliza Dekker2:16.59aNCDurham Academy
10.10Wesley Frazier2:16.90aNCRavenscroft
1500 Meters
1.10Wesley Frazier4:28.48aNCRavenscroft
2.8Eliza Dekker4:45.75aNCDurham Academy
3.10Darby Middlebrook4:53.63aNCWatauga
4.11Hannah Barbour4:57.65aNCWatauga
5.11Kaitlyn Shetler5:06.21aNCMallard Creek
6.9Rachel Bartolomeo5:06.67aNCCharlotte Catholic
7.11Esther Fisher5:08.51a17NCJ H Rose
8.11Madelin Talbert5:08.86aNCSouth Mecklenburg
9.11Hailey Middlebrook5:10.68aNCWatauga
10.12Christina Ferris5:16.26aNCCharlotte Catholic
1600 Meters
1.10Wesley Frazier4:47.34aNCRavenscroft
2.11Samantha George4:58.75aNCMillbrook
3.12Margaret Leak4:59.41aNCMount Tabor
4.10Brooke Gordon5:00.07aNCT C Roberson
5.10Darby Middlebrook5:00.10aNCWatauga
6.11Kaitlyn Kramer5:01.65aNCArdrey Kell
7.11Esther Fisher5:01.99a17NCJ H Rose
8.8Eliza Dekker5:02.21aNCDurham Academy
9.11Madelin Talbert5:02.26aNCSouth Mecklenburg
10.12Jill Moore5:04.00NCNorthwest Cabarrus
1 Mile
1.10Wesley Frazier4:44.76aNCRavenscroft
2.8Eliza Dekker5:06.14aNCDurham Academy
3.10Darby Middlebrook5:09.33aNCWatauga
4.10Brooke Gordon5:10.20aNCT C Roberson
5.12Margaret Leak5:12.53aNCMount Tabor
6.12Madison Emery5:20.90aNCNorth Buncombe
7.11Hannah Barbour5:20.99aNCWatauga
8.11Madelin Talbert5:22.56aNCSouth Mecklenburg
9.11Kaitlyn Shetler5:26.01aNCMallard Creek
10.12Alexa Harvey5:26.14aNCT C Roberson
3000 Meters
1.10Wesley Frazier9:32.40aNCRavenscroft
2.12Sarah Rapp9:53.38aNCCardinal Gibbons
3.10Anna McBride10:04.26aNCDavie County
4.12Margaret Leak10:05.38aNCMount Tabor
5.11Kristen Henson10:34.73aNCRonald W. Reagan
3200 Meters
1.10Wesley Frazier10:28.00aNCRavenscroft
2.12Sarah Rapp10:31.84aNCCardinal Gibbons
3.10Anna McBride10:46.08aNCDavie County
4.10Darby Middlebrook10:49.57aNCWatauga
5.12Margaret Leak10:50.43aNCMount Tabor
6.12Julie Swaim10:52.11aNCRonald W. Reagan
7.12Olivia Enright10:52.49aNCGreen Hope
8.11Shelby Howell10:54a.0NCNew Hanover
9.12Alison Smith10:56.37aNCEast Chapel Hill
10.9Sydney Foreman10:56.75aNCArdrey Kell
2 Miles
1.10Wesley Frazier10:10.86aNCRavenscroft
2.10Anna McBride10:50.10aNCDavie County
3.11Kristen Henson11:21.43aNCRonald W. Reagan
4.12Audrey Garrett12:05.59aNCNorth Buncombe
5.9Katharine Lannom12:31.64aNCAsheville School
6.12Alyson Arrington12:41.70aNCT C Roberson
7.10Andrea O'Connell14:08.77aNCJay M Robinson
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Kendra Harrison13.49aNCClayton
2.10Mollie Williams14.12aNCClayton
3.12Dannielle Davis14.14aNCSoutheast Raleigh
4.12Sarah Graham14.34aNCWake Forest Rolesville
5.11Cheyenne Hutchinson14.59aNCHopewell
6.11Tyler Brockington14.73aNCDudley
7.12Juanita Leto14.74aNCConcord Senior
8.11Alexis Perry14.81aNCCharles E Jordan Senior
9.10Hunter Roberts14.86aNCSouthwest Guilford
10.12Xavier Bass14.89aNCNash Central
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Kendra Harrison41.41aNCClayton
2.11Tyler Brockington43.67aNCDudley
3.10Mollie Williams43.70aNCClayton
4.12Michaela Birek43.90aNCWakefield
5.11Rikki Jay44.47aNCFranklin
6.12Ariel Gates44.63aNCScotland
7.12Sarah Graham44.84aNCWake Forest Rolesville
8.11Janieyah Collins45.29aNCMonroe
11Alvonna Blakney45.29aNCWest Mecklenburg
10.-Shakiyla Herring45.48aNCUnion
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team47.21aNCWakefield
2.-Danielle Butts
Amber Clark
Jasmine Marrow
Bryana Wyatt
47.35aNCSouth Central
3.-Toni Thorn
Alvonna Blakney
Michaela Williams
Naya Tapper
48.11aNCWest Mecklenburg
4.-Christen Jones
Teaunna Cuthbertson
Timeshia Allen
Yasarian Bush
48.31aNCNorth Rowan
5.-Achsah Brice
Tyler Brockington
Mariah Walker
Dasja White
48.55aNCDudley
6.-Cierra McKendrick
Arianna Whiteside
Caroline Stroud
Taylor Feimster
48.56aNCT C Roberson
7.-Nijheria Silvera
Ariana Tillman
Charity Shaw
Markia Franklin
48.58aNCSouthern Durham
8.-Alexis Murphy
Gabby Robinson
Shannon Thomas
Jazmine Brown
48.66aNCApex
9.-Felicia McCarthy
Tyra Lea
Alexis Davis
J. Mary Caldwell
48.82aNCButler
10.-Kwanna Wimbush
Brittney Hampton
Asia Smith
Daijia Ervin
49.41aNCSoutheast Guilford
4x200 Relay
1.-Toni Thorn
Naya Tapper
Michaela Williams
Alvonna Blakney
1:40.29aNCWest Mecklenburg
2.-Felicia McCarthy
Mel Davis
Tyra Lea
J. Mary Caldwell
1:41.36aNCButler
3.-Desiree Fisher
Ariah Graham
Kayla Johnson
Tiana Patillo
1:41.58aNCWakefield
4.-Taylor Feimster
Cierra McKendrick
Caroline Stroud
Arianna Whiteside
1:41.80aNCT C Roberson
5.-Shannon Thomas
Gabby Robinson
CJ Bunch
Jazmine Brown
1:41.89aNCApex
6.-Reneazia Collins
Julice Crowder
Kendall Cox
Janieyah Collins
1:42.15aNCMonroe
7.-Brittany Casterlow
Daijia Ervin
Asia Smith
Brittney Hampton
1:42.92aNCSoutheast Guilford
8.-Danielle Butts
Amber Clark
Christina Dixon
Bryana Wyatt
1:43.61aNCSouth Central
9.-Christen Jones
Timeshia Allen
Yasarian Bush
Akevia Charleston
1:43.74aNCNorth Rowan
10.-Courtney Crawford
Audrey Russell
YaKira Hairston
Kaitlyn Barnes
1:44.31aNCWestern Guilford
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:49.54aNCWakefield
2.-Megan McDonald
Lauren Cook
Arianna Whiteside
Taylor Feimster
3:57.45aNCT C Roberson
3.-starasia Baskins
Toni Thorn
Amanda Price
Michaela Williams
3:57.98aNCWest Mecklenburg
4.-Maura Mcdonnell
Lauren Colberg
Maya Worth
Monica Greene
3:58.47aNCGreen Hope
5.-Anna Gelbach
Maggie Fryling
Jonah Edwards
Julia Hoover
4:00.00NCMyers Park
6.-Dannielle Davis
Kendra Douglas
Kaylie Loyd
Shakeria Worsley
4:01.27aNCSoutheast Raleigh
7.-Allison Fox
Madison Emery
Lauren Sackett
Sage Profit
4:02.19aNCNorth Buncombe
8.-Hannah Lewis
Eliza Dekker
Alessandra Tomasi
Francesca Tomasi
4:04.10aNCDurham Academy
9.-Stephanie Hucks
Myshale Spigner
Danisha Wiggins
Lena Elliott
4:05.10aNCParkland
10.-Janivette Roman-perez
Brionna Simmons
Tyshaundra Wallace
Yasmine Artis
4:05.39aNCNew Bern
4x800 Relay
1.-Deanna Foshee
Sheridan Jordan
Jenna Christensen
Erin Foshee
9:06.17aNCCary
2.-Lauren Colberg
Erica Amatori
Olivia Enright
Maura Mcdonnell
9:15.48aNCGreen Hope
3.-Julia Roberts
Hailey Middlebrook
Hannah Barbour
Darby Middlebrook
9:21.27aNCWatauga
4.-Kaitlyn Kramer
Samantha Teague
Abby Brooks
Sydney Teague
9:24.41aNCArdrey Kell
5.-Kyndal Boykin
Alison Berger
Megan Sullivan
Mattie Blue
9:25.40aNCNeedham Broughton
6.-Samiiah Wilson
Megan Cuomo
Megan Kunkel
Sarah Rapp
9:29.25aNCCardinal Gibbons
7.-Haylee Dawe
Ally Finical
Tricia Murphy
Kameron Spence
9:30.42aNCCharlotte Latin
8.-Emily Zizzi
Emily Carpenter
Hannah Henderson
Julia Hoover
9:33.56aNCMyers Park
9.-Carly Griffith
Shannon Martin
Mallary Price
Chelsea Matson
9:37.14aNCWeddington
10.-Lauren Cook
Ashley Mull
Alexa Harvey
Brooke Gordon
9:37.78aNCT C Roberson
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.-Relay Team2:02.00NCProvidence Day
2.-Sarah Whitmore
Andrea Gray
Stephanie Coma
Lea Kokenes
2:02.60NCCharlotte Latin
3.-Tashi Whitney
Laura Brown
Jaden Roy
Ashlyn Owens
2:06.10NCUnion Pines
4.-Rashell Griffin
Samira Wilson
Kyra Gibson
Jessica Hathaway
2:07.90NCJ H Rose
5.-Emily Lancaster
Brianna Wyatt
Olivia Clark
Madison Council
2:23.90NCCannon
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Lauren Burnham
Gina Daniel
Haley Lynch
Emily Costa
4:40.05aNCProvidence
2.-Trikeria Johnson
Alexis Jordan
Carol Dukes
Melisa Helm
4:41.85aNCNorth Mecklenburg
3.-Jessica McEnaney
Cameron Inglis
Erica Amatori
Emily Boesch
4:43.10aNCGreen Hope
4.-starasia Baskins
Rajsha Blackmon
Amanda Price
Jaton Lewis
4:43.36aNCWest Mecklenburg
5.-Jamia Cowan
Saadia Timpton
Maggie Fryling
Emily Carpenter
4:45.12aNCMyers Park
6.-Camile Mason
Quiara Shade
Chandra Walls
Micalyne Zimmerman
4:49.87aNCBerry Academy Of Tech
7.-Lauren Bullock
Nicole Williams
Jermaine Padgett
Cori Floyd
4:50.66aNCArdrey Kell
8.-Aspen Domske
Mckenzie Domske
Lizzie Hanes
Makayla Spencer
4:52.64aNCAshe County
9.-Chelsea Scott
E. Corrina White
Mary Butler Fleming
Fraxedy Gomez
5:02.29aNCButler
10.-Shekinah Graham
Ja'Tia McClain
Shelby Ingram
Talona Baxter
5:03.10aNCWest Charlotte
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.-Ella Bozeman
Lauren Cook
Brooke Gordon
Casey Greenwalt
12:29.75aNCT C Roberson
2.-Olivia Enright
Monica Greene
Shewit Weldense
Jessica Rossabi
12:44.08aNCGreen Hope
3.-Abby Brooks
Kaitlyn Kramer
Samantha Teague
Alisha Murell
13:07.07aNCArdrey Kell
4.-Emily Zizzi
Anna Gelbach
Emily Carpenter
Julia Hoover
13:07.42aNCMyers Park
5.-Haley Lynch
Gina Daniel
Lauren Burnham
Emily Costa
13:27.42aNCProvidence
6.-Tricia Murphy
Katie McDowell
Laura Gill
Emily Lewis
13:33.50NCCharlotte Latin
7.-Caitlin Buttner
Jamie Vezolles
Margot Corcoran
Rachel Bartolomeo
13:36.66aNCCharlotte Catholic
8.-Alden Kessenich
Anna Lipocky
Brittany Fritz
Caitlyn Colo
13:37.25aNCMarvin Ridge
9.-Ashleigh Andrejchak
Alex Hairfield
Brooke Johns
Alyssa Lashway
13:43.46aNCJay M Robinson
10.-Madelin Talbert
Abby Losko
Jessica Coates
Katie Stout
13:50.31aNCSouth Mecklenburg
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Alisha Bradshaw42' 11.50NCSalisbury
2.12Kayla Padgett42' 7.00NCWest Brunswick
3.12Sequoia Watkins42' 5.25NCT C Roberson
4.10Hailey Cook40' 2.50NCHendersonville
5.12Nicole Chavis39' 8.75NCLumberton
6.12Aleisha Archie39' 1.75NCWest Charlotte
7.11Aylssa Dunn39' 0.75NCWilliam G. Enloe
8.-Jaynelle Brown38' 9.75NCLumberton
9.11Brianna Tate38' 1.50NCGrimsley
10.12Shandellah Martin38' 0.50NCNorth Stokes
Discus - 1kg
1.12Sequoia Watkins147' 1.00NCT C Roberson
2.12Alisha Bradshaw142' 0.33NCSalisbury
3.12Kayla Padgett133' 11.00NCWest Brunswick
4.12Aleisha Archie128' 0.00NCWest Charlotte
5.12Jasmine Suydam127' 4.00NCMallard Creek
6.10Breanna Warren125' 4.00NCWestern Guilford
7.12Nicole Chavis124' 4.91NCLumberton
8.12Hana Metzinger122' 6.00NCBunn
9.11Aylssa Dunn120' 5.00NCWilliam G. Enloe
10.12Sherri Owens120' 4.00NCOrange
High Jump
1.12Sarah Graham5' 8.00NCWake Forest Rolesville
2.12Janet Watson5' 6.00NCPanther Creek
9Hunter Welborn5' 6.00NCStarmount
11Alexis Perry5' 6.00NCCharles E Jordan Senior
11LaTondra Morrow5' 6.00NCHarding University
12C. Cierra Burdick5' 6.00NCButler
9Qizeah Jackson5' 6.0014NCWestover Senior
8.-Keon Temple5' 5.75NCWake Forest Rolesville
9.12Lauren Gulley5' 4.96NCMallard Creek
10.11Latrondra Morrow5' 4.00NCHarding University
12Ayla Wilson5' 4.00NCSouth View
12Tashi Whitney5' 4.00NCUnion Pines
11Stephanie Johnson5' 4.00NCAndrews
12Danielle Butts5' 4.00NCSouth Central
9Charity Snelling5' 4.00NCFranklinton
Pole Vault
1.11Sydney White12' 7.00NCEast Forsyth
2.11Sage Profit12' 0.00NCNorth Buncombe
3.12Sydney Cook11' 6.00NCWatauga
4.11Audrey Diener11' 5.40NCApex
5.10Tess Rogers11' 0.00NCNorth Stokes
11Elizabeth Ambler11' 0.00NCNorthern Guilford
12Caitlin Metz11' 0.00NCButler
12Ashleigh Culpepper11' 0.00NCFranklin
10Kristen Lee11' 0.00NCWakefield
11Audrey Diener11' 0.00NCApex
10Rachel Neagle11' 0.00NCEast Forsyth
Long Jump
1.12Josh Waddell20' 0.00NCAsheboro
2.11Shakeela Saunders19' 4.50NCE E Smith
3.12Dannielle Davis18' 11.25NCSoutheast Raleigh
4.11Shemiah Brooks18' 7.50NCSouthwest Guilford
5.11Darlene Girardeau18' 7.25NCSouth View
6.12Valerie Afam18' 7.00NCCuthbertson
7.11Ariah Graham18' 4.47NCWakefield
8.12Michaela Birek18' 1.50NCWakefield
9.10Dejah Hayes18' 1.00NCWestern Guilford
10.11Cheyenne Hutchinson18' 0.50NCHopewell
Triple Jump
1.12Danielle Butts40' 11.00wNCSouth Central
2.11Shakeela Saunders39' 4.50NCE E Smith
3.11Shemiah Brooks39' 2.00NCSouthwest Guilford
4.11Francesca Evans38' 5.50NCHugh Cummings (Burlington)
5.11Jamie Glenn38' 3.00NCMonroe
6.11Achsah Brice37' 9.25NCDudley
7.12Valerie Afam37' 9.00NCCuthbertson
8.12Alexis Hall37' 8.00NCPage
9.12Cori Floyd37' 7.50NCArdrey Kell
10.10Dejah Hayes37' 5.50NCWestern Guilford
Hammer - 4kg
1.12Sequoia Watkins133' 6.76NCT C Roberson
2.12Davona Dula111' 7.76NCHarding University
3.12Aleisha Archie109' 0.66NCWest Charlotte
4.11Thomasson Burgess31' 0.00NCArdrey Kell
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.