Athletic.net Team Results Management

Central Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Daron Glover10.81aOHBeechcroft
2.11Taylor Williams11.03aOHDublin Coffman
11William Barnes11.03aOHNorthland
4.12Cameron Vines11.05aOHWhetstone
5.11Sam Darling11.08aOHHilliard Bradley
6.11Tajuan Green11.09aOHBrookhaven
7.12Nick Kowaleski11.14aOHGrove City
8.10Tyease Smith11.16aOHWalnut Ridge
9.11Derayle Tyus11.20aOHWest Columbus
10.10Noah Prentiss11.22aOHWesterville South
200 Meters
1.12Cameron Vines21.80aOHWhetstone
2.11William Barnes22.10aOHNorthland
3.12Aryton Preacher22.14aOHBrookhaven
4.12Julian Williams22.24aOHMarysville
5.11Sam Darling22.30aOHHilliard Bradley
6.12Anthony Smith-Sykes22.61aOHColumbus Independence
11Nana Kyermah22.61aOHThomas Worthington
8.11Tajuan Green22.63aOHBrookhaven
9.11Channing Doermann22.64cOHWesterville Central
10.12Paul Harris22.67aOHMarion Franklin
400 Meters
1.11Sam Darling49.06aOHHilliard Bradley
2.11Stevin Spees49.98aOHSt Charles
3.10Gemel Trent50.54aOHPickerington Central
4.11Armand Austin50.93aOHThomas Worthington
5.11Michael Hutter50.94cOHTeays Valley
6.11Frank Epitropolous51.09aOHUpper Arlington
7.10Joshus Baker51.20aOHBrookhaven
8.9Austin Niemann51.21aOHHamilton Township
9.12Kellen Harris51.25aOHLancaster
10.11Luke Rogers51.43aOHLincoln
800 Meters
1.11Brannon Kidder1:52.02aOHLancaster
2.11Grant Onken1:56.91aOHDublin Coffman
3.12Nolan Leber1:57.19aOHBig Walnut
4.12Robbie Daulton1:57.30aOHDublin Coffman
5.12Chris Quinn2:00.10OHSt Charles
6.11Jarrod Genther2:00.50aOHCanal Winchester
7.10Dominik Seitzer2:01.06aOHReynoldsburg
8.11Kyle Dyer2:01.26aOHCentral Crossing
9.11Victor Pataky2:01.95aOHUpper Arlington
10.11Colin Merril2:02.02aOHSt Charles
1600 Meters
1.11Tsehaye Hiluf4:18.64aOHReynoldsburg
2.11Brannon Kidder4:19.60OHLancaster
3.11Grant Onken4:26.59aOHDublin Coffman
4.11Donovan Wonacott4:27.12aOHCentral Crossing
5.11Troy Kelleher4:27.97aOHHilliard Bradley
6.11Micahael Gase4:28.62aOHPickerington Central
7.12Kevin Ford4:30.36aOHWesterville North
8.11Will Doering4:31.56aOHCentral Crossing
9.11Jarrod Genther4:32.11aOHCanal Winchester
10.11Josh Edens4:32.20OHWesterville Central
3200 Meters
1.12Chris Quinn9:25.35aOHSt Charles
2.12Evan Schwartz9:52.53aOHWhetstone
3.11Jarrod Genther9:54.50aOHCanal Winchester
4.11Austin Alpeter9:57.26aOHHilliard Bradley
5.11Jason McDonald9:58.14aOHLincoln
6.11Brandon Shirey10:01.01aOHWesterville Central
7.10Adam Davidson10:01.85aOHDublin Coffman
8.11Danny Meyung10:05.10OHOlentangy Orange
9.10John Sotos10:07.30aOHDublin Coffman
10.12Adam Kendrick10:08.71aOHWesterville South
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Greg Owens14.63aOHNorthland
2.12Nigel Preacher14.79aOHBrookhaven
3.11William Barnes14.81aOHNorthland
4.11Michael Hutter15.08aOHTeays Valley
5.12Nolan Flowers15.18aOHLancaster
6.12James White15.21aOHHamilton Township
7.11Tyler Jenkins15.25aOHCanal Winchester
8.12Luke Atkeson15.35aOHBig Walnut
9.10Fred Elious15.52aOHCanal Winchester
10.12Miles Fisher15.54cOHWesterville Central
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Nigel Preacher39.53aOHBrookhaven
2.12Jesse Volk40.28aOHWhetstone
3.12Hayes Chrispin40.31aOHMarysville
4.12Greg Owens40.47aOHNorthland
5.11Michael Hutter40.60aOHTeays Valley
6.10Desmond Palmer40.67aOHPickerington North
7.11Sam Decker40.74aOHCanal Winchester
8.11Tyler Jenkins41.03aOHCanal Winchester
9.11Riley West41.34cOHSt Francis De Sales-Columbus
10.10Ethan George41.83aOHWatkins Memorial
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team42.70aOHWhetstone
2.-Blake Scipio
Matthew Bryant
Jeffie Johnson
Terell Stanford
42.90aOHHilliard Bradley
3.-Relay Team42.98aOHWalnut Ridge
4.-Leiton Backus
Kris Garrett
Donivan Lipsey
Damion Mayhorn
43.24cOHBrookhaven
5.-Daniel Chang
Matt Freese
Taylor Williams
Bilal Willamson
43.25aOHDublin Coffman
6.-Relay Team43.50aOHBeechcroft
7.-Davon Reed
Dillon Seckman
Kyle Zander
Dominique Cook
43.54cOHWesterville Central
8.-Billy Eakins
Roger Lewis
Devone Penick
Garrett Foster
44.03aOHPickerington Central
9.-Relay Team44.10aOHBig Walnut
-Relay Team44.10aOHWesterville South
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team88.52aOHColumbus Independence
2.-Bilal Willamson
Chris Kennedy
Matt Freese
Taylor Williams
88.67aOHDublin Coffman
3.-Relay Team89.41aOHBrookhaven
4.-Relay Team89.79aOHThomas Worthington
5.-Relay Team1:30.70aOHWhetstone
6.-Vince Pritchard
Billy Eakins
Roger Lewis
Garrett Foster
1:31.11aOHPickerington Central
7.-Marquis Butler
Marquis Cobb
Sheldon Akin
Daron Glover
1:31.29aOHBeechcroft
8.-Davon Reed
Dillon Seckman
Kyle Zander
Dominique Cook
1:31.50OHWesterville Central
9.-Relay Team1:31.63aOHBig Walnut
10.-Kelvin Nyeduala
Brandon Anthony
Nate Eaton
Malik Robinson
1:31.90OHWalnut Ridge
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:22.89aOHWhetstone
2.-Relay Team3:23.06aOHHilliard Bradley
3.-Relay Team3:25.23aOHDublin Coffman
4.-Relay Team3:26.35aOHPickerington Central
5.-Relay Team3:26.36aOHLancaster
6.-Colin Merril
Will Herriman
Stevin Spees
Chris Quinn
3:27.40OHSt Charles
7.-Relay Team3:28.19aOHLincoln
8.-Vincent Rambo
Dominic Ward
Eric Pugh Jr.
Anthony Smith-Sykes
3:28.47aOHColumbus Independence
9.-Relay Team3:28.61aOHUpper Arlington
10.-Relay Team3:30.33aOHPickerington North
4x800 Relay
1.-Grant Onken
Michael Smithhisler
Kevin O'Leary
Robbie Daulton
7:59.65aOHDublin Coffman
2.-Scott Watts
Jared Wentz
Patrick Sabol
Brannon Kidder
8:03.62aOHLancaster
3.-Troy Kelleher
Ahmed Dualeh
Jacob Markusic
Austin Alpeter
8:04.26aOHHilliard Bradley
4.-Donovan Wonacott
Kyle Dyer
Will Doering
Stanley Gates
8:07.99aOHCentral Crossing
5.-Jacob Dumford
Kevin Ford
Ryan Weldon
Brian Hanaford
8:12.14aOHWesterville North
6.-Jevon Henry
Evan Schwartz
Alexander Singer
Hayden Palmer
8:12.40aOHWhetstone
7.-Micah Cobb
Sean Neary
Aaron Robertson
Jarrod Genther
8:15.50aOHCanal Winchester
8.-Kyle Schmitz
Jason McDonald
Chris Blakely
Travis Opritza
8:17.63aOHLincoln
9.-Nolan Leber
Josh Annis
AJ Barber
Joel Craig
8:24.51aOHBig Walnut
10.-Matt Hay
Nicholas Conley
Adam Kendrick
Troy Elizondo
8:25.99aOHWesterville South
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Lavonne Gauthney51' 3.00OHReynoldsburg
2.11Kevin Miller51' 2.75OHLancaster
3.11Davion Bowers50' 5.75OHPickerington Central
4.12Ray Ball48' 10.00OHWesterville South
5.12David Stephens48' 6.50OHPickerington Central
6.12Jacob Walaszek46' 7.00OHBig Walnut
7.10Terry Cole45' 10.75OHWalnut Ridge
8.11David Brooks-Dandridge45' 9.50OHSt Francis De Sales-Columbus
9.11David Hartranft45' 4.88OHLancaster
10.10Keenan Tate45' 4.75OHCanal Winchester
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Kyle Mushill153' 4.00OHPickerington North
2.11Davion Bowers152' 8.00OHPickerington Central
3.11Tyler Brown152' 4.00OHDublin Coffman
4.11Bryn Campbell150' 0.00OHCanal Winchester
5.9Kyle Trout148' 6.00OHLancaster
6.10Robert Follrod141' 7.00OHFranklin Heights
7.10Tyease Smith140' 8.00OHWalnut Ridge
8.12Jacob Walaszek140' 0.00OHBig Walnut
9.11Benjamin Kompa138' 5.00OHUpper Arlington
10.11David Brooks-Dandridge136' 8.94OHSt Francis De Sales-Columbus
High Jump
1.12Nigel Preacher6' 6.00OHBrookhaven
12Tyler Fifer6' 6.00OHBig Walnut
3.12Michael Ballentine6' 4.00OHPickerington North
4.12Nick Scarberry6' 2.00OHPickerington Central
12Jordan Staats6' 2.00OHMarysville
12Jake Green6' 2.00OHGrove City
10Joe Mankovecky6' 2.00OHBishop Watterson
8.12Jesse Volk6' 0.00OHWhetstone
10Tyler Lisovich6' 0.00OHDublin Coffman
12Kellen Harris6' 0.00OHLancaster
11Blake Scipio6' 0.00OHHilliard Bradley
12Kenny Johnson6' 0.00OHPickerington Central
9Hunter Holton6' 0.00OHWatkins Memorial
Pole Vault
1.11Jacob Blankenship16' 10.00OHLincoln
2.11Eli Schmelzer14' 6.00OHLancaster
12Grant Hammond14' 6.00OHPickerington Central
12Corey Bell14' 6.00OHCanal Winchester
5.11Micheal Bennett14' 0.00OHDublin Coffman
6.10Charlie Moushey13' 11.72OHWesterville Central
7.11Tyler Jenkins13' 6.00OHCanal Winchester
11Nick Rhoades13' 6.00OHHamilton Township
9.12Cameron Johnson13' 0.00OHWatkins Memorial
10.11Eron Knece12' 6.00OHLancaster
Long Jump
1.11Antonio Whitfield22' 1.25OHCanal Winchester
2.12Tyler Fifer21' 9.00OHBig Walnut
3.11Frank Epitropolous21' 5.50OHUpper Arlington
4.12James White21' 4.50OHHamilton Township
5.12Nigel Preacher21' 2.75OHBrookhaven
6.11Jeremie Nsumbu21' 1.75OHWorthington Kilbourne
7.12Donald Tucker21' 0.50OHCanal Winchester
8.12Joey Rich20' 11.50OHWatkins Memorial
9.12Matty Quinn20' 11.00OHFranklin Heights
10.12Marquis Copeland20' 10.50OHHilliard Bradley

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.11Rachel Christian12.01aOHDublin Scioto
2.11Destinee Gause12.04aOHReynoldsburg
3.9Beatrice Hannan12.43aOHDublin Coffman
4.12Courtney Green12.44cOHWorthington Kilbourne
5.10Leah Thomas12.50aOHBig Walnut
6.10Daniella Johnson12.58aOHLincoln
7.9Jocselyn Powell12.60aOHCanal Winchester
8.12Kacia Grant12.67aOHReynoldsburg
9.12Alanna Dawkins12.70aOHFranklin Heights
10.11Camaria Cannon12.76aOHDublin Scioto
200 Meters
1.11Destinee Gause24.30aOHReynoldsburg
2.11Rachel Christian25.11aOHDublin Scioto
3.12Zena Kolliesuah25.64aOHPickerington North
4.11Camaria Cannon25.81aOHDublin Scioto
5.12Danielle Henderson26.06aOHThomas Worthington
6.9Jocselyn Powell26.08aOHCanal Winchester
7.10Tyay Saunders26.14aOHColumbus Independence
8.10Diamond Gause26.18aOHReynoldsburg
9.10McKenzie Bailey26.25aOHDublin Coffman
10.11Caitlyn Rack26.35aOHHilliard Darby
400 Meters
1.12Zena Kolliesuah57.06aOHPickerington North
2.11Aarin Jones58.22aOHCentennial
3.12Jalisa Jarrett58.27aOHPickerington Central
4.10Tyay Saunders58.90aOHColumbus Independence
5.10Taylor Hill59.76aOHWorthington Kilbourne
6.11Brea Medlock60.01aOHBig Walnut
7.10Kaylee Taylor60.20aOHDublin Coffman
8.11Charletta Henley60.64aOHBrookhaven
9.10Maren Levering61.37aOHUpper Arlington
10.9Zoyie Golden61.47aOHLancaster
800 Meters
1.12Taneisha Cordell2:14.70aOHNew Albany
2.10Rachel Weber2:20.42aOHDublin Coffman
3.11Olivia Menden2:22.55aOHUpper Arlington
4.9Emiyah Kelly2:23.0015OHCentennial
5.10Molly Jordan2:23.15aOHTeays Valley
6.12Betsy Noll2:23.71aOHLancaster
7.11Weibke Schneider2:24.09aOHDublin Scioto
8.9Rachel Bosworth2:25.77aOHDublin Coffman
9.10Lauren Hoover2:26.19aOHHilliard Davidson
10.10Fayth Greegor2:26.40OHPickerington North
1600 Meters
1.12Jessica Hoover5:05.84aOHHilliard Davidson
2.10Kristen Eisenhauer5:09.58aOHPickerington North
3.11Kayla Scott5:10.22aOHCanal Winchester
4.11Caroline Hildebrand5:15.48aOHHilliard Davidson
5.11Olivia Menden5:19.36aOHUpper Arlington
6.11Clarissa Bons5:20.40aOHDublin Coffman
7.11Jessica Cronau5:22.13aOHDublin Scioto
8.12Katilyn Meyer5:22.33aOHPickerington Central
9.12Meghan Maurer5:26.50aOHWesterville North
10.12Kim Black5:28.09aOHPickerington North
3200 Meters
1.12Jessica Hoover11:02.96aOHHilliard Davidson
2.12Morgan Reichert11:11.50aOHWatkins Memorial
3.11Sakiko Minagawa11:14.70aOHDublin Scioto
4.11Caroline Hildebrand11:25.86aOHHilliard Davidson
5.10Hannah Hartzell11:26.00OHOlentangy Orange
6.10Kristen Eisenhauer11:27.47aOHPickerington North
7.11Minori Minagawa11:28.26aOHDublin Scioto
8.9Dorrian Jaffe11:32.40aOHUpper Arlington
9.11Kayla Scott11:39.88aOHCanal Winchester
10.11Mechelle DeNoble11:40.30aOHDublin Coffman
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Ki'Lesia Perry14.55aOHMarion Franklin
2.11Asia Bange14.66aOHWalnut Ridge
3.9Jocselyn Powell15.09aOHCanal Winchester
4.11Faith Washington15.18aOHReynoldsburg
5.11Sara Johnson15.42aOHDublin Coffman
6.10Frannie Frazier15.44aOHThomas Worthington
7.11Brianna Rispress15.46aOHHilliard Darby
8.12Miriam Nwaru15.59aOHBeechcroft
9.12Kayla Brown15.78aOHWatkins Memorial
10.11Kendal Richmond16.05aOHPickerington Central
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Faith Washington43.65aOHReynoldsburg
2.9Jocselyn Powell45.67aOHCanal Winchester
3.11Asia Bange46.05aOHWalnut Ridge
4.11Brianna Rispress46.21aOHHilliard Darby
5.12Jasmine Greene47.21aOHPickerington Central
6.12Karissa Conrad47.24cOHLancaster
7.11Kamil Muse47.86aOHDublin Scioto
8.12Kayla Brown47.88aOHWatkins Memorial
9.12Sarah Hunter47.91aOHCentral Crossing
10.12Elizabeth Gauen48.00aOHWesterville South
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team47.48aOHReynoldsburg
2.-Relay Team48.74aOHLincoln
3.-Relay Team48.97aOHDublin Scioto
4.-Leija Harris
Alex Hall
Abbey McDonald
Nikia Buckingham
50.74aOHWesterville South
5.-Relay Team50.76aOHPickerington Central
6.-Relay Team50.85aOHLancaster
7.-Relay Team51.02aOHMarion Franklin
8.-Kristen Norris
Arie Williams
Taesha Coles
Taylor Reneau
51.14aOHWesterville Central
9.-Relay Team51.34aOHGrove City
10.-Relay Team51.41aOHWalnut Ridge
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team1:41.77aOHReynoldsburg
2.-Relay Team1:44.42aOHLincoln
3.-Leija Harris
Alex Hall
Tara Thompson
Nikia Buckingham
1:46.12aOHWesterville South
4.-Relay Team1:46.31aOHDublin Scioto
5.-Brianna Rispress
Aris Sheets
Kailtin Ferry
Caitlyn Rack
1:46.49aOHHilliard Darby
6.-Relay Team1:46.55aOHMarion Franklin
7.-Relay Team1:46.87aOHUpper Arlington
8.-Olivia Small
Callie Carioti
Jamie Annis
Brea Medlock
1:47.16aOHBig Walnut
9.-Sara Johnson
Rylee Axner
Kaylee Taylor
Sydney Cohen
1:47.56aOHDublin Coffman
10.-Relay Team1:48.28aOHCentennial
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:56.14aOHReynoldsburg
2.-Taylor Poches
Dominae Gaston
Myeshia Parker
Daniella Johnson
4:03.00OHLincoln
3.-Sydney Cohen
McKenzie Bailey
Kaylee Taylor
Rachel Weber
4:03.77aOHDublin Coffman
4.-Relay Team4:05.04aOHUpper Arlington
5.-Relay Team4:05.56aOHDublin Scioto
6.-Relay Team4:06.13aOHCentennial
7.-Relay Team4:06.18aOHNew Albany
8.-Relay Team4:08.77aOHWesterville North
9.-Relay Team4:10.00aOHLancaster
10.-Relay Team4:10.26aOHPickerington Central
4x800 Relay
1.-Lauren Hoover
Elsa Saelens
Caroline Hildebrand
Jessica Hoover
9:33.21aOHHilliard Davidson
2.-Julia Melvin
Dorrian Jaffe
Olivia Menden
Leah Moody
9:36.73aOHUpper Arlington
3.-Lindsay Keeran
Sakiko Minagawa
Weibke Schneider
Minori Minagawa
9:38.07aOHDublin Scioto
4.-Kim Black
Julianne Ballog
Kristen Eisenhauer
Fayth Greegor
9:40.61aOHPickerington North
5.-Relay Team9:56.86aOHWesterville North
6.-Mycah Mason
Mirra Galbreath
Lexi Simpson
Taneisha Cordell
9:56.99aOHNew Albany
7.-Julissa Poullet
Aris Sheets
Erin Gazdik
Dawnyae Simpkins
9:57.44aOHHilliard Darby
8.-Haley Adams
Kayla Scott
Ali Stauffer
Kelly Henderson
9:59.70aOHCanal Winchester
9.-Relay Team10:03.13aOHPickerington Central
10.-Jillian Barnett
Morgan Browning
Brooke Pulkrabek
Alana Stillion
10:03.87aOHOlentangy Orange
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Donyelle Brown42' 11.50OHReynoldsburg
2.10Katelyn Daniels41' 7.00OHOlentangy Orange
3.10Ashley Freshkorn39' 2.00OHHamilton Township
4.11Sophia Nnadi37' 9.00OHSt Francis De Sales-Columbus
5.10Hannah Loveday37' 2.50OHWorthington Kilbourne
6.11Deanna Williamson35' 9.50OHFranklin Heights
7.12Mallarie Warrington35' 1.50OHWatkins Memorial
8.11Britany Anderson34' 8.00OHReynoldsburg
9.11Jasmine Simmons34' 7.25OHPickerington North
10.11Alison Gillilan34' 2.24OHWatkins Memorial
Discus - 1kg
1.12Donyelle Brown130' 3.00OHReynoldsburg
2.11Sophia Nnadi120' 1.00OHSt Francis De Sales-Columbus
3.10Katelyn Daniels119' 9.00OHOlentangy Orange
4.11Jasmine Simmons117' 0.00OHPickerington North
5.10Hannah Loveday114' 9.00OHWorthington Kilbourne
6.11Jenny Barrett105' 7.00OHSt Francis De Sales-Columbus
7.10Kayla Messner105' 6.93OHLancaster
8.12Hannah Noll103' 0.00OHWorthington Kilbourne
9.10Ashley Freshkorn100' 7.00OHHamilton Township
10.10Jess Wickline98' 7.86OHMarysville
High Jump
1.12Ebony Mundy5' 4.17OHNorthland
2.10Taylor Smith5' 3.00OHCanal Winchester
3.10Jasmine Weatherspoon5' 2.00OHNorthland
12Tatiana Chapple5' 2.00OHNorthland
5.12Jamie Gadrim5' 1.00OHGroveport Madison
6.11Brianna Rambadt5' 0.00OHHilliard Davidson
12Taylor Rush5' 0.00OHWatkins Memorial
10Katelyn Daniels5' 0.00OHOlentangy Orange
12Megan Reiter5' 0.00OHOlentangy Orange
11Kendal Witherup5' 0.00OHCentral Crossing
11Desi Quinn5' 0.00OHFranklin Heights
Pole Vault
1.12Taylor Brown11' 0.00OHHilliard Davidson
2.12Julianne Ballog10' 6.00OHPickerington North
3.12Rachael Arnott10' 0.00OHWatkins Memorial
12Justina Baker10' 0.00OHLancaster
5.12Rachel Erb9' 11.69OHThomas Worthington
6.11Megan McClain9' 6.00OHHamilton Township
7.12Kim Coyle9' 5.78OHWatkins Memorial
8.12Madison Davisson9' 1.00OHHamilton Township
9.12Samantha Hong9' 0.00OHCanal Winchester
11Taylor Amrine9' 0.00OHWatkins Memorial
11Erica Rodriguez9' 0.00OHWorthington Kilbourne
12Elizabeth Gauen9' 0.00OHWesterville South
12Emily Flowers9' 0.00OHLancaster
Long Jump
1.10Lynnsey Brim17' 1.25OHLincoln
2.12Ebony Mundy17' 1.12OHNorthland
3.12Kristen Norris16' 10.75OHWesterville Central
4.9Brooklyn Robertson16' 7.50OHDublin Scioto
5.12Delisa Sanford16' 5.75OHNorthland
6.11Charletta Henley16' 5.64OHBrookhaven
7.10Maddie Gallagher16' 5.25OHHilliard Davidson
12Bria Booker16' 5.25OHPickerington North
9.12Rachel Trautman16' 4.50OHHilliard Davidson
10.12De'Lesia Dayley16' 2.75OHWesterville North
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.