Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Jaylon Hicks10.15 (2.4)TXGalena Park North ShoreMay 14U.I.L. Texas 5A State T&F Championships
2.11Corey Bassett10.34TXPlano EastApr 13District 8-5A
3.12Dionte Taylor10.37TXPlano EastApr 08RON MCNEIL Invitational
4.12Larry Hill10.39TXNorth GarlandApr 08RON MCNEIL Invitational
11Eric Hawkins10.39TXLongviewApr 12District 11-5A
6.12Jakeem Grant10.41TXMesquite HornApr 12District 11-5A
7.11Abraham Hall10.42TXSouth Grand PrairieMay 03UIL Region I-5A Track & Field Championships
8.11Reggie Hinson10.43TXLancasterFeb 19Jerry B. Griffin Invitational
9.11Trevon Caudle10.46TXLewisvilleApr 13District 8-5A
11Deonte Gray10.46TXHouston WestsideApr 21Brenham Regional Qualifier
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Jermaine Authorlee21.00 (1.5)TXGalena Park North ShoreMay 14U.I.L. Texas 5A State T&F Championships
2.11Eric Hawkins21.10 (1.5)TXLongviewMay 14U.I.L. Texas 5A State T&F Championships
3.11Aldrich Bailey21.19TXMansfield TimberviewMar 26Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
4.11Ahmed Ali21.22 (1.5)TXAlief HastingsMay 14U.I.L. Texas 5A State T&F Championships
5.11Abraham Hall21.27 (1.5)TXSouth Grand PrairieMay 14U.I.L. Texas 5A State T&F Championships
12Armon Owens21.27 (4.0)TXHouston Cyp. FallsMay 03UIL Region III-5A Track & Field Championships
12Marquis Campbell21.27 (1.9)TXElginMay 14U.I.L. Texas 3A, 4A State T&F Championships 2011
8.-Cornelius Gasway21.28 (1.9)TXLa MarqueMay 14U.I.L. Texas 3A, 4A State T&F Championships 2011
-John Hayes21.28TXPottsboroApr 13District 11-2A
10.11Justin Thomas21.29 (1.8)TXWest Orange-StarkMay 14U.I.L. Texas 3A, 4A State T&F Championships 2011
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Aldrich Bailey46.53TXMansfield TimberviewMay 03UIL Region I-5A Track & Field Championships
2.11Richard Gary46.79TXDuncanvilleMay 03UIL Region I-5A Track & Field Championships
3.10Drevian Young47.18TXHouston NimitzMay 14U.I.L. Texas 5A State T&F Championships
4.9Chris Platt47.34TXWillisMay 14U.I.L. Texas 3A, 4A State T&F Championships 2011
5.12Glenn McQuinney47.39TXIrving NimitzMay 14U.I.L. Texas 5A State T&F Championships
6.12Dominique Charles47.50TXPearland DawsonMay 14U.I.L. Texas 3A, 4A State T&F Championships 2011
7.-Eric Janise47.75TXConroe The WoodlandsApr 12District 14-5A
8.12Joshua Washington47.87TXCrowleyMay 14U.I.L. Texas 3A, 4A State T&F Championships 2011
9.12Lawrence Jackson47.93TXAlief HastingsMay 14U.I.L. Texas 5A State T&F Championships
10.-John Hayes47.94TXPottsboroMay 14U.I.L. Texas 1A, 2A State T&F Championships 2011
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Kyle Thompson1:50.54TXKilleen Harker HeightsMay 14U.I.L. Texas 5A State T&F Championships
2.11Danny Tarango1:51.09TXEl Paso BurgesApr 05District 1-4A
3.11Hector Hernandez1:51.35TXKilleen EllisonMay 14U.I.L. Texas 5A State T&F Championships
4.12Ramon Garcia1:52.18TXEl Paso AustinMay 03UIL Region I-4A Track & Field Championships
5.12Sean Canavin1:52.28TXLewisville MarcusMay 03UIL Region I-5A Track & Field Championships
6.11Cale Wallace1:52.77TXHouston Cyp. RanchApr 21Woodlands Regional Qualifer Meet
7.11Justin Brinkley1:52.82TXHumble KingwoodApr 21Woodlands Regional Qualifer Meet
8.12Josh Hernandez1:53.24TXBoerne ChampionMay 14U.I.L. Texas 3A, 4A State T&F Championships 2011
9.12Nick Rollo1:53.30TXHumble Kingwood ParkMay 14U.I.L. Texas 3A, 4A State T&F Championships 2011
10.11William Stovall1:53.31TXDeSotoMar 26Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Craig Nowak4:08.67TXHouston Cyp. WoodsMay 14U.I.L. Texas 5A State T&F Championships
2.11Cale Wallace4:09.30TXHouston Cyp. RanchMay 14U.I.L. Texas 5A State T&F Championships
3.11Justin Brinkley4:09.36TXHumble KingwoodMay 14U.I.L. Texas 5A State T&F Championships
4.10Trevor Gilley4:09.37TXSouthlake CarrollMay 14U.I.L. Texas 5A State T&F Championships
5.12Craig Lutz4:11.4hTXLewisville MarcusApr 01Keller HS Invitational
6.12Juan Blanco4:11.48TXEl Paso EastwoodMay 14U.I.L. Texas 5A State T&F Championships
7.12Will Antkowiak4:12.99TXBrenhamApr 14District 17-4A
8.12Chase Rathke4:14.59TXCrawfordMay 07Shrader 1600 - 4th Annual
9.10Brigham Hedges4:14.71TXConroe The WoodlandsApr 21Woodlands Regional Qualifer Meet
10.12Travis Barclay4:14.99TXBoerne ChampionMay 03UIL Region IV-4A Track & Field Championships Finals
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Craig Lutz8:52.91TXLewisville MarcusMay 14U.I.L. Texas 5A State T&F Championships
2.11Daniel Vertiz9:00.22TXSan Antonio ReaganMay 14U.I.L. Texas 5A State T&F Championships
3.12Brian Gohlke9:01.47TXConroe Woodlands College ParkMay 14U.I.L. Texas 5A State T&F Championships
4.12Mark Pinales9:07.68TXRound Rock Stony Pt.May 03UIL Region II-5A Track & Field Regionals
5.12Will Antkowiak9:09.07TXBrenhamMay 03UIL Region III-4A Track & Field Meet
6.12Travis Barclay9:10.11TXBoerne ChampionMay 14U.I.L. Texas 3A, 4A State T&F Championships 2011
7.11Kevyn Hoyos9:10.66TXLewisville HebronMay 13U.i.l. State Track Meet
8.12Isaac Spencer9:14.73TXEl Paso AustinMay 14U.I.L. Texas 3A, 4A State T&F Championships 2011
9.11Craig Nowak9:14.87TXHouston Cyp. WoodsMay 14U.I.L. Texas 5A State T&F Championships
10.12Phil Schneider9:19.44TXConroe The WoodlandsMar 26LSU Relays
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Lorenzo Johnson13.64 (1.1)TXMineral WellsMay 14U.I.L. Texas 3A, 4A State T&F Championships 2011
2.12Kenneth Minkah13.65 (1.8)TXDeSotoMay 03UIL Region II-5A Track & Field Regionals
3.12Michael Stigler13.67 (1.6)TXCanyonMay 14U.I.L. Texas 3A, 4A State T&F Championships 2011
4.-Randy Bermea13.71TXHarlingenApr 14District 31-5A
5.12Jeylin Reed13.75 (1.5)TXPort Arthur MemorialMay 14U.I.L. Texas 5A State T&F Championships
6.11Randolph Bermea13.79 (1.5)TXHarlingenMay 14U.I.L. Texas 5A State T&F Championships
7.12Maquis Smith13.80 (1.1)TXDallas MadisonMay 14U.I.L. Texas 3A, 4A State T&F Championships 2011
8.12Christian Cook13.87 (1.5)TXHouston Cyp. FairMay 14U.I.L. Texas 5A State T&F Championships
12Michael Prejean13.87 (4.4)TXHouston KashmereApr 08Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
10.10Chris Armstrong13.91 (4.4)TXSan Antonio E. CentralApr 08Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Greg Coleman36.34TXNorthside WarrenMay 14U.I.L. Texas 5A State T&F Championships
2.12Kenneth Minkah36.43TXDeSotoMay 14U.I.L. Texas 5A State T&F Championships
3.11Randolph Bermea36.46TXHarlingenMay 14U.I.L. Texas 5A State T&F Championships
4.12Michael Stigler36.87TXCanyonMar 25Amarillo Relays March 25 & 26, 2011
5.-Gregory Coleman37.04TXWarrenMay 03UIL Region IV-5A Track & Field Championships
6.11Demarquis Mims37.21TXLancasterApr 21Lancaster Regional Qualifier
7.12Bret Scheve37.28TXRandallMay 03UIL Region I-4A Track & Field Championships
8.12Jordan "Bo" Burgess37.31TXKennedaleMay 14U.I.L. Texas 3A, 4A State T&F Championships 2011
9.-Ian Ebow37.37TXHumble Kingwood ParkMay 14U.I.L. Texas 3A, 4A State T&F Championships 2011
10.-Randy Bermea37.40TXHarlingenApr 14District 31-5A
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Maiketavius Jones
Jaylon Hicks
Jermaine Authorlee
Larry Mcduffey
40.22TXGalena Park North ShoreMay 14U.I.L. Texas 5A State T&F Championships
2.-Edward Ivory
Justin Thomas
Phillip Jones
Mark Roberts
40.89TXWest Orange-StarkMay 14U.I.L. Texas 3A, 4A State T&F Championships 2011
-Orlando Thomas
Brandon Hamilton
Jalen Gilbert
Will Randolph
40.89TXCopperas CoveMay 14U.I.L. Texas 5A State T&F Championships
4.-Curtis Adams
Alex Reese
Matt Davis
Jordan Powell
40.97TXKlein ForestMay 14U.I.L. Texas 5A State T&F Championships
5.-Dickson Dickson
Terrell Burt
John Maneno
Rockwell Tkevian
40.98TXWylieMay 14U.I.L. Texas 3A, 4A State T&F Championships 2011
6.-Nathan Meadors
Dante Taylor
Dionte Taylor
Corey Bassett
41.13TXPlano EastMay 14U.I.L. Texas 5A State T&F Championships
7.-Relay Team41.21TXDeSotoApr 21Lancaster Regional Qualifier
8.-Jimmy Lewis
Jalen Smith
Trevor Henderson
Ryan Jackson
41.24TXAngletonMay 14U.I.L. Texas 3A, 4A State T&F Championships 2011
9.-Relay Team41.26TXKlein CollinsApr 21Woodlands Regional Qualifer Meet
10.-Jordan Bell
Cameron Bolton
Joshua Thomas
Clyde Lee
41.34TXFort Bend HightowerMay 14U.I.L. Texas 5A State T&F Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Maiketavius Jones
Jermaine Authorlee
Jaylon Hicks
Larry Mcduffey
1:24.45TXGalena Park North ShoreMay 14U.I.L. Texas 5A State T&F Championships
2.-Orlando Thomas
Brandon Hamilton
Mark Branch
Will Randolph
1:24.84TXCopperas CoveMay 14U.I.L. Texas 5A State T&F Championships
3.-Curtis Adams
Matt Davis
Jordan Powell
Alex Reese
1:25.68TXKlein ForestMay 14U.I.L. Texas 5A State T&F Championships
4.-Spero Dagnon
Korey Chappell
Sterling Fugett
Aaron Scott
1:25.77TXDenton RyanMay 14U.I.L. Texas 3A, 4A State T&F Championships 2011
5.-Carlos Brown
Tradarius Limbrick
Xavier Morris
Leroy Harris
1:25.86TXHouston YatesMay 14U.I.L. Texas 3A, 4A State T&F Championships 2011
-Mark Roberts
Edward Ivory
Justin Thomas
Phillip Jones
1:25.86TXWest Orange-StarkMay 14U.I.L. Texas 3A, 4A State T&F Championships 2011
7.-Tarik Creer
Tremaine Acy
Trendall Stevenson
Donovan Matthews
1:25.88TXCedar HillMay 14U.I.L. Texas 5A State T&F Championships
8.-Dickson Dickson
Terrell Burt
John Maneno
Rockwell Tkevian
1:26.02TXWylieMay 14U.I.L. Texas 3A, 4A State T&F Championships 2011
9.-DeAndre Washington
John Gibson
Blake Allen
Jair Williamson
1:26.14TXFort Bend MarshallMay 14U.I.L. Texas 5A State T&F Championships
10.-Relay Team1:26.15TXDeSotoApr 21Lancaster Regional Qualifier
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Sabian Holmes
Peyton Williams
Scott Peterson
Mac McGuire
3:13.48TXSouthlake CarrollMay 14U.I.L. Texas 5A State T&F Championships
2.-Aaron Spann
Matt Coleman
Nick Coleman
Chris Armstrong
3:13.63TXSan Antonio E. CentralMay 14U.I.L. Texas 5A State T&F Championships
3.-Relay Team3:14.48TXLewisvilleMay 03UIL Region I-5A Track & Field Championships
4.-Cody Rhodes
Jesus Vargas
Ben Thiel
Zac Bilderback
3:15.39TXCelinaMay 14U.I.L. Texas 3A, 4A State T&F Championships 2011
5.-Caleb Pryor
William Stovall
Kyle Collins
Kenneth Minkah
3:15.55TXDeSotoMay 14U.I.L. Texas 5A State T&F Championships
6.-Alexander Gilreath
David Hicks
Corey Thompson
Jamal Marshall
3:15.71TXFort Bend ElkinsMay 14U.I.L. Texas 5A State T&F Championships
7.-Relay Team3:15.98TXDuncanvilleMay 03UIL Region I-5A Track & Field Championships
8.-Relay Team3:16.56TXMansfield TimberviewMay 03UIL Region I-5A Track & Field Championships
9.-Jesse Montgomery
Jamorrison Jones
Dedrick Wortham
Chris Wallace
3:16.64TXDallas MadisonApr 13District 12-3A
10.-Demarquis Mims
Trey Jones
Desmond Anderson
Cedric Gilbert
3:16.67TXLancasterApr 02Longhorn Relays
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Ian Plantz
Michael Pickel
Dorian McCradic
Cameron Foreman
7:53.13TXGeorgetownApr 08Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
2.-Matt Mazur
Nathan Jackson
Ryan Thomas
Sean Canavin
7:54.81TXLewisville MarcusApr 08Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
3.-Brian Cantwell
Nik Crozier
Cameron Cardwell
Andrew Waller
7:56.46TXLiberty HillApr 08Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
4.-Nathaniel Taylor
John Vierus
Ryan Gaskamp
Will Antkowiak
8:03.52TXBrenhamApr 08Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
5.-Connor Northcutt
Kyle Rumsey
David Anamosa
Sam Wallace
8:04.15TXKaty Cinco RanchApr 08Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
6.-Brandon Lacy
Adrian Valdez
Jarrett Montemayor
Sebastian Benavides
8:08.01TXLytleApr 08Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
7.-Rene Escobedo
Joseph Pena
Roland Cantu
Carlos Elizondo
8:09.64TXEagle PassMar 26Eagle Pass ISD Relays
8.-Alex Johansson
Joe Sansone
Matt O'Dneal
Mac McGuire
8:10.39TXSouthlake CarrollMar 05Coppell Relays
9.-Zachary Johnson
Chris Vargas
Geoffrey Kiongo
Nicholas Hedges
8:11.57TXConroe The WoodlandsMar 26LSU Relays
10.-Douglas Patson
Mike Wakeland
Connor Troxclair
Colin Thompson
8:11.71TXHouston Strake JesuitApr 08Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Hayden Reed63' 5.25TXOrange Little Cypress-MauricevilleApr 13District 20-4A
2.11Jordan Ross63' 2TXCelinaMar 26Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
3.11Alex Garza62' 11TXRio Grande CityMay 03UIL Region IV-4A Track & Field Championships Finals
4.12Andrew Akens62' 2.5TXNorth MesquiteMay 14U.I.L. Texas 5A State T&F Championships
5.12LaQuan McGowan62' 1.75TXBoys RanchApr 12Area 7-8 Meet
6.12Jace Amaro61' 10TXSan Antonio MacArthurMay 14U.I.L. Texas 5A State T&F Championships
7.12Brett Wyatt60' 2TXCarrollton SmithMar 09Rigsby Relays
8.11Kennedy Estelle59' 7TXPearland DawsonMar 1216th Annual Volunteer Relays
9.11Aviente' Collins58' 7.5TXFort Bend WillowridgeMay 03UIL Region III-5A Track & Field Championships
10.12Rodney Brown58' 3.5TXNavasotaMay 03UIL Region III-3A Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Dalton Rowan193' 2TXConroe Oak RidgeApr 12District 14-5A
2.11Hayden Reed186' 2.65TXOrange Little Cypress-MauricevilleMay 14U.I.L. Texas 3A, 4A State T&F Championships 2011
3.11Rodrick Simmons185' 1TXGalena Park North ShoreApr 21Pearland Regional Qualifiers Meet
4.12Desmine Hilliard184' 4.99TXDallas LincolnMay 03UIL Region II-4A Track & Field Championships
5.12Rodney Brown184' 3TXNavasotaApr 21Brenham Regional Qualifier
6.12Taji Henley183' 3TXSpringApr 21Woodlands Regional Qualifer Meet
7.12Brett Sharp180' 9.69TXLongview Pine TreeMay 14U.I.L. Texas 3A, 4A State T&F Championships 2011
8.12Kole Knutson180' 4TXMansfield LegacyMay 03UIL Region I-5A Track & Field Championships
9.12Lancer Howard179' 8TXEl Paso ParklandMay 03UIL Region I-4A Track & Field Championships
10.11Colin Burton179' 1TXConroe The WoodlandsMar 26LSU Relays
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Allex Austin7' 2TXSan MarcosApr 14District 25-5A
2.10Logan Brittain7' 0TXRandallApr 21Russell Graham Mem Reg. Qual.
3.-Bradley Adkins6' 11.86TXIdalouMay 14U.I.L. Texas 1A, 2A State T&F Championships 2011
12Jacorian Duffield6' 11.86TXUniversal City RandolphMay 14U.I.L. Texas 1A, 2A State T&F Championships 2011
5.12Johnathan Fuller6' 10.68TXRockwall-HeathMay 03UIL Region II-4A Track & Field Championships
6.11David Parker6' 10TXPearland DawsonMay 03UIL Region III-4A Track & Field Meet
12Andre Moseley6' 10TXWylieApr 01Plano West Invitational
12Chris Soechting6' 10TXNew BraunfelsApr 14District 25-5A
9.12Justin Jones6' 9TXNorth GarlandFeb 1916th Annual Napolean B. Lewis Invitational
12Michael Patterson6' 9TXAmarillo Palo DuroMay 03UIL Region I-4A Track & Field Championships
11Sean Spiehler6' 9TXHumble KingwoodMay 14U.I.L. Texas 5A State T&F Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Reese Watson17' 1.91TXSpringApr 08Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
2.12Chase Wolfle16' 6TXAmarilloMay 03UIL Region I-5A Track & Field Championships
11Josh Sonnen16' 6TXMidlothianApr 02Longhorn Relays
12Regan Gilbert16' 6TXKilleen Harker HeightsMay 14U.I.L. Texas 5A State T&F Championships
12Kyle Thompson16' 6TXArgyleApr 22Frisco ISD Regional Qualifier
6.12Devin Faber16' 5.64TXCantonMay 14U.I.L. Texas 3A, 4A State T&F Championships 2011
7.11Marques Hicks16' 2.88TXHallsvilleMay 14U.I.L. Texas 3A, 4A State T&F Championships 2011
11Dylan Bell16' 2.88TXAlvaradoMay 14U.I.L. Texas 3A, 4A State T&F Championships 2011
9.11Kyle Padalecki16' 0.91TXSan Antonio E. CentralApr 08Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
12Darryl Burrell16' 0.91TXBuda HaysApr 08Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
12Greg Lupton16' 0.91TXHumble KingwoodApr 08Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Mykkele Thompson25' 1.97 (3.1)TXNorthside StevensApr 08Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
2.12Jonathan Turner25' 0 (4.8)TXCorpus Christi CarrollApr 08Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
3.10Devin Fields24' 11.21 (3.0)TXLancasterMay 14U.I.L. Texas 3A, 4A State T&F Championships 2011
4.11Jarrion Lawson24' 5.7 (4.1)TXTexarkana Liberty-EylauMay 14U.I.L. Texas 3A, 4A State T&F Championships 2011
5.12John Horton24' 5.25 (3.1)TXCopperas CoveMay 14U.I.L. Texas 5A State T&F Championships
6.12Olabanji Asekun24' 2.75TXCedar HillMay 03UIL Region I-5A Track & Field Championships
7.11Kaleb Moore24' 2TXHouston Cyp. FairApr 14District 17-5A
11Ryan Jackson24' 2TXAngletonApr 21Pearland Regional Qualifiers Meet
9.-Mike Menefield24' 0.98 (1.1)TXBig SpringMay 14U.I.L. Texas 3A, 4A State T&F Championships 2011
10.12Cameron White24' 0TXDeSotoApr 21Lancaster Regional Qualifier
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Devonte Davis51' 8TXGalena Park North ShoreApr 21Pearland Regional Qualifiers Meet
2.12John Horton51' 1.75 (2.5)TXCopperas CoveMay 14U.I.L. Texas 5A State T&F Championships
3.10Devin Fields50' 1.57 (2.3)TXLancasterMay 14U.I.L. Texas 3A, 4A State T&F Championships 2011
4.-Mike Menefield49' 6.5TXBig SpringMay 03UIL Region I-3A Track & Field Championships
5.-Jerrick Walker49' 6.49 (2.0)TXLinden-KildareMay 14U.I.L. Texas 1A, 2A State T&F Championships 2011
6.12Travis Dunn49' 4 (2.7)TXLubbock CoronadoMay 14U.I.L. Texas 5A State T&F Championships
7.-Keshawn Hill49' 2.75TXKleinApr 13District 13-5A
8.12Olabanji Asekun49' 1.5TXCedar HillMay 03UIL Region I-5A Track & Field Championships
9.11Jarrion Lawson49' 1.37 (2.6)TXTexarkana Liberty-EylauMay 14U.I.L. Texas 3A, 4A State T&F Championships 2011
10.11Taylor Eubanks48' 8.25TXLewisville HebronApr 07Marcus Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.