Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Trent Alsin10.64cWABlack HillsMay 202A District IV Championships
2.11Dominique Brown11.04cWATumwaterMay 202A District IV Championships
12Brandon Galang11.04cWANorth ThurstonMay 202A District IV Championships
10Andrew Brown11.04cWATumwaterMay 202A District IV Championships
5.12Anye Turner11.45WABlack HillsApr 22Chehalis Activators Invite
6.11Spencer Brooks11.54cWAAberdeenApr 07Aberdeen @ Hoquiam
12Nile Norwood11.54cWARiver RidgeMar 19Rainier "Icebreaker" Invitational
11Shaquille Kainz11.54cWACentraliaMay 202A District IV Championships
9.12Zach Baldwin11.59WACentraliaApr 22Chehalis Activators Invite
10.12Connor Smith11.62WAW F WestApr 20WFWest @ Centralia
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Andrew Brown22.26WATumwaterMay 202A District IV Championships
2.12Trent Alsin22.39WABlack HillsMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
3.12Chris Truong22.50WABlack HillsMay 202A District IV Championships
4.12Lawyer Tillman23.00WANorth ThurstonMay 202A District IV Championships
5.11Dominique Brown23.20WATumwaterMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
6.12Dale Cash23.22WAW F WestMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
7.12Anye Turner23.44cWABlack HillsApr 20Black Hills/Aberdeen @ River Ridge
8.12Andy Robertson23.74cWAW F WestMar 23W.F. West vs. Black Hills
9.12Connor Smith23.81WAW F WestApr 20WFWest @ Centralia
10.11Shaquille Kainz23.94WACentraliaMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Andrew Brown49.41WATumwaterMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
2.12Andy Robertson49.81WAW F WestMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
3.12Chris Truong51.37WABlack HillsMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
4.11Landon Bain-Rushton52.18WANorth ThurstonApr 20Tumwater @ North Thurston
5.12Bryce Knutzen52.91WATumwaterApr 20Tumwater @ North Thurston
6.12Dakota Parker53.04cWAW F WestApr 14Aberdeen, North Thurston @ W.F. West
7.11Dominique Brown53.41WATumwaterJun 04State Multi Events Championships - Day 2
8.11Shaquille Kainz53.47WACentraliaMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
9.9Hunter Jones53.58WAW F WestMay 0647th Shaner Invite
10.12Isaac Lucas53.74cWARiver RidgeMar 30Tumwater, River Ridge @ W F West
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Andy Robertson1:55.23WAW F WestMay 28WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship - All Days
2.12Dakota Parker1:57.60WAW F WestMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
3.10Dallas Snider1:59.45WAW F WestMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
4.12Isaac Lucas1:59.49WARiver RidgeMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
5.12Bryce Knutzen2:00.42WATumwaterMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
6.9James Jasperson2:02.79WANorth ThurstonMay 0647th Shaner Invite
7.10Danny Robertson2:03.22WAW F WestMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
8.11Josh Burnett2:03.97WAAberdeenMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
9.10Tim Ricker2:06.44WACentraliaMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
10.10Poli Baltazar2:08.4hWAAberdeenApr 07Aberdeen @ Hoquiam
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Dakota Parker4:19.1hWAW F WestMar 30Tumwater, River Ridge @ W F West
2.10Dallas Snider4:21.9hWAW F WestMar 30Tumwater, River Ridge @ W F West
3.10Poli Baltazar4:28.57WAAberdeenMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
4.12Andy Robertson4:31.86WAW F WestApr 23Chehalis Activators Invite
5.11Dakota Phillips4:37.58WABlack HillsApr 09Tacoma Invitational
6.12Bryce Knutzen4:42.51WATumwaterApr 23Chehalis Activators Invite
7.9James Jasperson4:42.9hWANorth ThurstonApr 20Tumwater @ North Thurston
8.9Brent Knutzen4:43.1hWATumwaterApr 20Tumwater @ North Thurston
9.12Reno Hart4:43.35WARiver RidgeMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
10.12Alec Messman4:44.78WARiver RidgeMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Dakota Parker9:25.90WAW F WestApr 3051st Shelton Invitational
2.10Dallas Snider9:36.23WAW F WestApr 23Chehalis Activators Invite
3.10Poli Baltazar9:38.59WAAberdeenMay 0647th Shaner Invite
4.11Nick Spencer10:19.08WAAberdeenMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
5.9Brent Knutzen10:24.78WATumwaterMay 202A District IV Championships
6.10Thomas Morrissey10:25.70WATumwaterMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
7.10Denver Parker10:30.36WAW F WestMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
8.10Jordan Agtarap10:34.43WANorth ThurstonMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
9.9Cory Richardson10:34.7hWACentraliaApr 29Panther Twilight
10.11Dakota Phillips10:41.45WABlack HillsApr 12Black Hills @ Tumwater
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Si Cave14.94cWANorth ThurstonMay 202A District IV Championships
2.11Spencer Brooks15.64cWAAberdeenApr 16Grays Harbor County Meet
3.11Jose Bonilla-Bartley15.84cWANorth ThurstonMay 202A District IV Championships
4.10Aaron Mohney16.04cWAW F WestMay 202A District IV Championships
5.10Shayne Robinson16.84WABlack HillsApr 23Chehalis Activators Invite
6.12Rhyan Erpelo17.57WARiver RidgeMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
7.11Edger Marquez17.85WACentraliaApr 20WFWest @ Centralia
8.12Daniel Shanks18.24cWAAberdeenApr 20Black Hills/Aberdeen @ River Ridge
9.10Eric Mattson18.57WATumwaterApr 12Black Hills @ Tumwater
10.11Anthony Evans20.54cWACentraliaApr 13Centralia @ River Ridge
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Si Cave39.53WANorth ThurstonMay 28WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship - All Days
2.12Mason Wells40.21WANorth ThurstonMay 28WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship - All Days
3.11Spencer Brooks41.84cWAAberdeenApr 16Grays Harbor County Meet
4.10Shayne Robinson42.86WABlack HillsMay 0647th Shaner Invite
5.9Lane Russell43.26WATumwaterApr 12Black Hills @ Tumwater
6.10Aaron Mohney43.53WAW F WestMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
7.11Jose Bonilla-Bartley44.61WANorth ThurstonMay 0647th Shaner Invite
8.10Eric Mattson45.36WATumwaterMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
9.12Rhyan Erpelo45.70WARiver RidgeMar 19Rainier "Icebreaker" Invitational
12Nick Hoadley45.70WARiver RidgeMar 19Rainier "Icebreaker" Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Trent Alsin
Deverian Varney
Levi Kramer
Evan Jackson
43.07WABlack HillsMay 28WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship - All Days
2.-Brandon Galang
Mitchel Mahan
Landon Bain-Rushton
Brandon Belisario
43.93WANorth ThurstonMay 28WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship - All Days
3.-Grant Walker
Isaac Lucas
Elijah Cox
Nile Norwood
45.01WARiver RidgeMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
4.-Andrew Brown
Jonathan Lathrop
Dominique Brown
David Durden
45.02WATumwaterMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
5.-Joe Rothlin
Shane Treznoski
Dale Cash
Connor Smith
45.31WAW F WestMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
6.-Alberto Garcia
Austin Winkle
Jordan Roberts
Spencer Brooks
47.34cWAAberdeenApr 16Grays Harbor County Meet
7.-Dakota Delaney
Eddie Lilii
Tyler Alverson
Trevor Baumann
49.14WACentraliaApr 29Panther Twilight
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Bryce Knutzen
Dominique Brown
Lane Russell
Andrew Brown
3:27.90WATumwaterMay 28WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship - All Days
2.-Dakota Parker
Dallas Snider
Hunter Jones
Andy Robertson
3:28.16WAW F WestMay 0647th Shaner Invite
3.-Landon Bain-Rushton
Mason Wells
James Jasperson
Lawyer Tillman
3:32.33WANorth ThurstonMay 202A District IV Championships
4.-Shayne Robinson
Billy Kaupu
Chris Truong
Dakota Phillips
3:32.93WABlack HillsMay 0647th Shaner Invite
5.-James Green
Shaquille Kainz
Eddie Lilii
Tim Ricker
3:47.05WACentraliaMay 202A District IV Championships
6.-Alec Messman
Reno Hart
Dimitri Eaglin
Isaac Lucas
3:51.5hWARiver RidgeMar 30Tumwater, River Ridge @ W F West
7.-Josh Burnett
Nick Spencer
Tyson Stipic
Poli Baltazar
3:58.38WAAberdeenMar 25Tumwater, Aberdeen @ Centralia
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.10Mitchell Stuart48' 4.25WABlack HillsMay 0647th Shaner Invite
2.11Kyle White46' 1WACentraliaMay 202A District IV Championships
3.12Zach Phelps45' 10WACentraliaApr 20WFWest @ Centralia
4.12Landon Macy45' 0.5WACentraliaMay 202A District IV Championships
5.12DeShea Taylor42' 0WAAberdeenApr 07Aberdeen @ Hoquiam
6.10Colton Dion41' 9.5WAAberdeenMay 202A District IV Championships
7.9Miles Metke40' 2WAAberdeenApr 14Aberdeen, North Thurston @ W.F. West
8.12Jordan Roberts39' 11.5WAAberdeenMar 25Tumwater, Aberdeen @ Centralia
9.10Christin Herr39' 7.5WAAberdeenApr 14Aberdeen, North Thurston @ W.F. West
10.10Walker Vandenhazel39' 4WATumwaterApr 3051st Shelton Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Kyle White142' 1WACentraliaMay 202A District IV Championships
2.10Mitchell Stuart139' 9WABlack HillsMay 202A District IV Championships
3.12Zach Phelps138' 5WACentraliaMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
4.11Caleb Richards137' 7WANorth ThurstonMay 202A District IV Championships
5.12Landon Macy125' 7WACentraliaApr 22Chehalis Activators Invite
6.12Justin Cobb122' 3WAW F WestApr 20WFWest @ Centralia
7.10Walker Vandenhazel120' 8WATumwaterMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
8.11Nick Coker118' 3WATumwaterApr 20Tumwater @ North Thurston
9.12Lawyer Tillman116' 0WANorth ThurstonApr 20Tumwater @ North Thurston
10.11Tanner Niels111' 9WAAberdeenApr 20Black Hills/Aberdeen @ River Ridge
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Austin Hamilton187' 8WAW F WestJun 06All-Comers Track and Field Meet
2.11Michael Johnson168' 9WABlack HillsMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
3.10Brock Struthers161' 6WAAberdeenMay 0647th Shaner Invite
4.11Kyle White154' 4WACentraliaApr 29Panther Twilight
5.11Si Cave152' 5WANorth ThurstonMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
6.10David Durden150' 2WATumwaterMay 202A District IV Championships
7.12Landon Macy149' 4WACentraliaApr 20WFWest @ Centralia
8.12Zach Phelps148' 9WACentraliaMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
9.10Mitchell Stuart145' 2WABlack HillsMar 18Track Friends Opener
10.11James Walsh142' 4WAAberdeenApr 07Aberdeen @ Hoquiam
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Tyson Stipic6' 4WAAberdeenMar 18Track Friends Opener
2.12Anye Turner6' 0WABlack HillsApr 20Black Hills/Aberdeen @ River Ridge
3.12Brad Pope5' 10WANorth ThurstonMar 30Centralia, North Thurston @ Black Hills
10Alex Nisbet5' 10WATumwaterMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
5.12Isaac Lucas5' 8WARiver RidgeApr 20Black Hills/Aberdeen @ River Ridge
11Gabe Wadsworth5' 8WABlack HillsApr 23Chehalis Activators Invite
7.9Lane Russell5' 7WATumwaterApr 22Chehalis Activators Invite
8.12Evan Jackson5' 6WABlack HillsMar 18Track Friends Opener
9.10Dakota Delaney5' 5WACentraliaApr 20WFWest @ Centralia
10.11Grant Walker5' 4WARiver RidgeMar 23River Ridge vs North Thurston
12Rhyan Erpelo5' 4WARiver RidgeMar 23River Ridge vs North Thurston
11Jose Bonilla-Bartley5' 4WANorth ThurstonApr 20Tumwater @ North Thurston
9Steven Stone5' 4WANorth ThurstonApr 20Tumwater @ North Thurston
12Dennis Kendrick5' 4WABlack HillsMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Caleb Kast13' 6WAW F WestMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
2.11Josh Brunstad12' 0WAW F WestApr 23Chehalis Activators Invite
3.11Levi Kramer11' 6WABlack HillsApr 23Chehalis Activators Invite
4.10Donovan Chafin11' 0WATumwaterMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
10Reuben Cummins11' 0WAW F WestMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
11Anthony Evans11' 0WACentraliaApr 20WFWest @ Centralia
9Daniel Montesa11' 0WARiver RidgeMay 202A District IV Championships
8.10Brandon Hamilton10' 0WACentraliaMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
9.12Sean Carroll9' 6WARiver RidgeMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
10Trevor Hargrave9' 6WATumwaterApr 09Tacoma Invitational
11Sam Robbins9' 6WACentraliaApr 13Centralia @ River Ridge
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Nile Norwood21' 10.5WARiver RidgeMay 202A District IV Championships
2.12Trent Alsin21' 3.75 (-2.7)WABlack HillsMay 28WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship - All Days
3.12Brad Pope21' 2WANorth ThurstonMay 0647th Shaner Invite
4.9Lane Russell21' 0WATumwaterJun 25Pacific Northwest Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships
5.12Andy Robertson20' 10WAW F WestMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
6.11Joe Rothlin20' 3.75WAW F WestApr 20WFWest @ Centralia
7.12Elijah Cox19' 10.5WARiver RidgeMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
8.11Gabe Wadsworth19' 9.75WABlack HillsMay 202A District IV Championships
9.11Levi Kramer19' 5.5WABlack HillsMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
10.10Andrew Brown18' 11.56WATumwaterJun 04State Multi Events Championships - Day 2
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Nile Norwood45' 6.5WARiver RidgeMay 0647th Shaner Invite
2.12Anye Turner44' 6WABlack HillsMay 0647th Shaner Invite
3.9Lane Russell43' 8.5WATumwaterJun 25Pacific Northwest Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships
4.12Elijah Cox43' 4WARiver RidgeMay 0647th Shaner Invite
5.10Wesly Coats42' 5.5WARiver RidgeMay 202A District IV Championships
6.11Tyson Stipic42' 2WAAberdeenApr 16Grays Harbor County Meet
7.11Landon Bain-Rushton41' 8.5WANorth ThurstonMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
8.12Rhyan Erpelo39' 11.5WARiver RidgeMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
9.11Derek Schlaht37' 6.25WAAberdeenApr 07Aberdeen @ Hoquiam
10.12Evan Jackson37' 6WABlack HillsMar 23W.F. West vs. Black Hills
View full rankings...
Hammer - 16lb
1.11Tavis Williams95' 5WANorth ThurstonApr 16Eason Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.