Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Jalen Gillie10.74 (.8)WIMilwaukee Riverside UniversityJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
12Matt Gerber10.74WITomahawkMay 23WIAA Regional - Div 2 - Tomahawk
3.12Trae Waynes10.75WIKenosha BradfordMay 17SEC Outdoor Conference
12Ben Daniels10.75WIGreen Bay PrebleMay 23WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Ashwaubenon
5.12Mike Miller10.76WIRacine Saint Catherine'sMay 26WIAA Sectional - Div 2 - Kewaskum
6.12Fred Willis10.82 (.3)WIBrookfield AcademyJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
7.11Tyrone Galvin10.84cWIMadison EastMay 03Dual Madison East @ Sun praire
8.12Charlie Foss10.86WIAppleton WestMay 26WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Bay Port
11Cory Broussard10.86WIWaukesha SouthMay 23WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Sussex Hamilton
10.12Exzavian Rice10.87WISun PrairieMay 26WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Middleton
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Matt Gerber21.40 (2.0)WITomahawkJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
2.12Thurgood Dennis21.44 (2.0)WINotre DameJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
3.11Jalen Gillie21.52 (1.5)WIMilwaukee Riverside UniversityJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
4.12Ryan Gardner21.57 (2.0)WIWinneconneJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
5.12Mike Miller21.77 (2.0)WIRacine Saint Catherine'sJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
6.12Fred Willis21.81 (1.4)WIBrookfield AcademyJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
7.12Ben Daniels21.85WIGreen Bay PrebleMay 26WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Bay Port
8.12Norvel Mohammed21.87 (1.5)WISun PrairieJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
10Brad Neumann21.87 (2.0)WIPeshtigoJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
10.12Jordan Schmidt21.90 (2.0)WIKewauneeJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Norvel Mohammed48.77WISun PrairieApr 29Badger Varsity Invite
2.12Travis Turnquist48.86WIMadison EastMay 26WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Middleton
3.11Marquis Johnson48.96WILakelandJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
4.10Marcus Hill49.18WIGraftonJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
5.10Cade Clark49.23WILodiJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
6.12Dan Ostrowski49.26WIWautomaJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
7.12Cody Prince49.33WIAppleton NorthJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
8.12Nick Tehan49.44WIWaukesha WestJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
9.10Trenton Daniels49.57WIBrookfield EastJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
10.12Joseph Miggins49.66WISun PrairieMay 26WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Middleton
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Tom Meister1:52.92WIJanesville CraigJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
2.12Jeffrey Pigg1:52.99WINicoletJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
3.12William Ottow1:53.55WILa Crosse CentralJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
4.12Joe Morgan1:54.20WIMilwaukee KingJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
5.11Sean Wagner1:54.45WISeymourJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
6.11Brad Money1:54.47WIJanesville ParkerJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
7.12Tim Kise1:54.81WIVerona AreaJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
8.12Doug Mueller1:55.41WIHomesteadJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
9.11James Saxton1:56.11WILa Crosse CentralJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
10.9Alec Miller1:56.73WIWest Bend WestJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Russ Sandvold4:12.98WIArrowheadJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
2.11Tom Meister4:13.00WIJanesville CraigJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
3.12Dan Schubert4:13.32WIAppleton EastJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
4.11Zach Hansen4:13.61WIKenosha TremperJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
5.10Ben Bierman4:15.01WIArrowheadJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
6.12Sam Penzenstadler4:18.33WIOshkosh WestJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
7.10Brad Woodford4:18.50WIWaukesha SouthJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
8.12Sam Hacker4:18.96WIMadison WestMay 17Big 8 Conference
9.12Jimmy Mikkelson4:19.08WICedarburgJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
10.11Caleb Abfall4:19.91WIBay PortJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Dan Schubert9:18.01WIAppleton EastJun 03WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
2.11Russ Sandvold9:18.05WIArrowheadMay 06Myrhum Invite
3.12Charlie Thompson9:24.03WIMadison WestMay 13MG Boys Invitational 2011
4.12Mike O'Connor9:25.29WIMuskegoJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
5.12Stephen Duley9:25.36WIFond Du LacJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
6.12Josiah Swanson9:25.83WIFond Du LacMay 05Wildcat Invitational
7.12Tim Zellmer9:27.37WIMarquette UniversityJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
8.12Aaron Derner9:28.29WIWaterfordJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
9.12Nathan Routhier9:29.29WIHomesteadMay 26WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Homestead
10.12Sam Hacker9:30.50WIMadison WestJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Jordan Schmidt14.12 (1.6)WIKewauneeJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
2.12Keith Brown14.28 (.4)WIWauwatosa WestJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
3.12Aaron Dillon14.31 (.4)WIBrookfield EastJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
4.12Cameron Clinton-Earl14.46 (.4)WIHamiltonJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
5.12Brandon Zarnoth14.61WIAppleton NorthMay 26WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Bay Port
6.12Austin Lloyd14.62 (.4)WIJanesville ParkerJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
7.11Rich Mork14.70 (1.6)WINorthland PinesJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
8.12Taylor Ruffin14.73WIHomesteadMay 26WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Homestead
9.11Ryan George14.74WIWisconsin LutheranMay 26WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Mukwonago
10.12Rylan Page14.81 (1.8)WIThe Prairie SchoolJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
12Reid Christ14.81 (1.6)WIArcadiaJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Spencer Turiff37.87WIWest De PereJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
2.12Thurgood Dennis38.12WINotre DameJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
3.12Jordan Schmidt38.14WIKewauneeJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
4.12Josh Werling38.17WIBeloit MemorialJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
5.12Taylor Ruffin38.87WIHomesteadJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
12Cody Dahl38.87WICashtonJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
7.12Corey Tallier38.88WIGilmanJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
8.11Rich Mork38.99WINorthland PinesMay 26WIAA Sectional - Div 2 - Colby
9.12Brandon Zarnoth39.06WIAppleton NorthJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
10.10Takuto Kobayashi39.20WIFranklinJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Rashadeem Gray
Brandon Threats
Davontae Johnson
James Stecker
41.93WIWhitefish BayJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
2.-John Seidl
Jesse VandenAvond
Matt Dobson
Ben Daniels
42.15WIGreen Bay PrebleJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
3.-Trae Waynes
Vonte Jackson
Jun Lee
Melvin Gordon
42.26WIKenosha BradfordJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
4.-Reggie Cole
Kenny Spence
Mickey Morgan
Keith Brown
42.45WIWauwatosa WestJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
5.-Jacob McCabe
Brandon Heilman
Josh Niebuhr
Alex Koenen
42.48WIWest SalemJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
6.-Ethan Jaynes
Max Wrenn
Ryan Send
Fred Willis
42.51WIBrookfield AcademyJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
7.-Ron Langdon
Jonathan Lehman
Alex Howland
Alec James
42.53WIBrookfield EastJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
8.-Ernie Gray
Chris Harrell
Mike Kelty
Aaron Clinton-Earl
42.70WIHamiltonMay 23WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Sussex Hamilton
9.-Cooper Witt
Joe Makeever
Sam Fischer
Connor Seiler
42.79WIAppleton NorthJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
10.-Naji Allan
Sam Gundrum
Deon Madden
Jake Stengel
42.82WISheboygan NorthJun 03WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Rashadeem Gray
James Stecker
Davontae Johnson
Brandon Threats
1:27.29WIWhitefish BayJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
2.-Exzavian Rice
Joseph Miggins
Michael Mwelwa
Norvel Mohammed
1:27.37WISun PrairieJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
3.-Cason Schroeder
Grayson Buyeske
Travis Buyeske
Ryan Gardner
1:27.66WIWinneconneJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
4.-Elliot Schultz
Nick Patterson
Chris Harrell
Ernie Gray
1:27.83WIHamiltonJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
5.-Aaron Dillon
CJ Gregg
Alex Howland
Aaron Thompson
1:27.87WIBrookfield EastJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
6.-Brandon Zarnoth
Joe Makeever
Sam Fischer
Cooper Witt
1:28.04WIAppleton NorthJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
7.-Dominique Boone
Johnny Williams II
Keiveon Hibbler
Jordan Ratliffe
1:28.64WIMilwaukee VincentJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
8.-Trae Waynes
Vonte Jackson
Jun Lee
Melvin Gordon
1:28.98WIKenosha BradfordJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
9.-Alec Richmond
Jake Richmond
Dylan Krivoshein
Ben Holcomb
1:29.09WIGermantownJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
10.-Matt Misiewicz
Jack Ordman
Taylor Shivley
Chris Eberle
1:29.18WIMarquette UniversityJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Alex Howland
CJ Gregg
Brad Johnson
Aaron Thompson
3:19.13WIBrookfield EastJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
2.-William Ottow
Zach Woods
Derek Finsterwalder
Sawyer Smith
3:19.37WILa Crosse CentralJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
3.-Stephen Sheperd
Jay Schneider
Brett Geschke
Taylor Ruffin
3:20.25WIHomesteadJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
4.-Cooper Witt
Joe Makeever
Trevor Smith
Cody Prince
3:20.40WIAppleton NorthJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
5.-Tom Peterson
Sam Worzalla
Cody Koch
Adam Killian
3:20.97WIWisconsin Rapids LincolnJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
6.-Greg Boex
Nick Freitag
Jamel Robertson
Jim Rettler
3:21.44WIGreen Bay PrebleJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
7.-Chris Eberle
Jack Ordman
Taylor Shivley
Matt Misiewicz
3:21.94WIMarquette UniversityJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
8.-Erick Huertas
Justin Tomashek
Stefan Lundgren
Marcus Hill
3:22.18WIGraftonJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
9.-Broc Kocour
Kyle Deneen
Peter Gottsacker
Sam Tiahnybik
3:22.46WICatholic MemorialJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
10.-Joe Young
Geoff Weyenberg
Tim Kise
Doug Thoresen
3:22.53WIVerona AreaJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-William Ottow
James Saxton
Ali Jandal
Derek Finsterwalder
7:52.17WILa Crosse CentralJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
2.-Ben Bierman
Dan Umhoefer
Russ Sandvold
Ryan Adamski
7:54.10WIArrowheadJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
3.-Nathan Routhier
Mike Cronce
Cody Berger
Doug Mueller
7:55.89WIHomesteadJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
4.-Kyle Staven
Chandler Diffee
Noah Laack-Veeder
Thor Laack-Veeder
7:57.23WIMadison La FolletteMay 26WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Middleton
5.-Alex Barenklau
Matt Bush
Ethan Moehn
Dylan Starck
7:57.61WIMonroeJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
6.-Josh Stern
Ryan McCoy
Wesley Morgan
Dennis Haak
7:58.07WIBellevilleMay 26WIAA Sectional - Div 2 - Boscobel
7.-Alex Bastian
Jeff Sereno
Tanner Jean-Louis
Joe Haase
7:59.49WIMadison WestMay 26WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Middleton
8.-Brian Niemi
Zac Hodgson
Brad Johnson
Trenton Daniels
7:59.93WIBrookfield EastJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
9.-Louie Glotfelty
Andy Tyink
Jamie Cappuccio
Dan Weber
8:00.38WILa Crosse LoganMay 26WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Middleton
10.-Justin Fote
Auggie Yates
Jared Sandlin
Joe McIlree
8:00.46WIPort WashingtonJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Kaleb Wendricks60' 3.5WIBay PortMay 26WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Bay Port
2.12Kyle Schober59' 1.25WIHomesteadJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
3.12Rafael Saez58' 10.75WIOak CreekJun 03WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
4.11Theron Baumann58' 8.75WIMonona GroveJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
5.12Zach Baehman58' 0WIOmroMay 0622nd Annual Deerfield Classic
6.12Matt Losiniecki57' 11.5WIWaukesha WestJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
7.12Derek Watt57' 5WIPewaukeeMay 26WIAA Sectional - Div 2 - Kewaskum
8.11Zach Blahnik56' 11.75WIAlgomaJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
9.12Jeff Sczerzen56' 10.75WIWest Allis Nathan HaleJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
10.12Trevor Jorgenson56' 6.75WILa Crosse LoganMay 23WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Portage
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Sam Arneson185' 1WIMerrillMay 23WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wausau West
2.12John Pahl182' 1WIKimberlyMay 26WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Oshkosh West
3.12Ben Rasmussen181' 0WIHaywardJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
4.12Drex Jackson180' 8WIVerona AreaJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
5.12Aaron Kiecker179' 3WIFreedomMay 26WIAA Sectional - Div 2 - Freedom
6.11Jason Zahn176' 6WIGraftonJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
7.12Matt Losiniecki173' 4WIWaukesha WestMay 23WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Sussex Hamilton
8.11Theron Baumann173' 2WIMonona GroveMar 18Nelson Daniel Track Meet
9.12Scott Heinz173' 1WIShawano CommunityMay 02Marinette Invitational
10.11Zach Blahnik172' 10WIAlgomaMay 26WIAA Sectional - Div 3 - Princeton
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Wally Ellenson6' 11WIRice LakeMay 26WIAA Sectional - Div 2 - Colby
2.12Ross Maly6' 9WIWaunakeeMay 26WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Middleton
3.12Jason Tiedt6' 8WIVerona AreaApr 29Badger Varsity Invite
11Mike Fisher6' 8WIGreen Bay EastJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
5.10Trevor McCarthy6' 7WIMarshallMay 26WIAA Sectional - Div 2 - Boscobel
6.12Tyler Ratsch6' 6WIValdersMay 26WIAA Sectional - Div 2 - Freedom
12Randy Hill6' 6WIWest De PereApr 12Bay Triangular
12Michael Barrett6' 6WIMonroeMay 26WIAA Sectional - Div 2 - Boscobel
11Max Kilpin6' 6WIWauwatosa EastMay 10Richmond Erickson Invitational
12Darius Barnes6' 6WIBrookfield EastJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Michael Congdon14' 10WIHudsonMay 23WIAA Regional - Div 1 - River Falls
2.12Tim Davis14' 7WIGreendaleMay 23WIAA Regional - Div 1 - South Milwaukee
3.11Jesse Johnson14' 6WIStevens PointJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
12Tyler Zamzow14' 6WIMukwonagoMay 26WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Mukwonago
5.12Brent Samuelson14' 3WIEdgertonJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
6.11Preston Perkins14' 1WIMarinetteMay 03#4 Bay Triangular @ Shawano
7.11Aaron Schiller14' 0WIWest Bend WestJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
12Cody Britt14' 0WIArrowheadJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
10Matt Schneider14' 0WIBeaver DamJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
12Jake Hansen14' 0WIWaukesha NorthJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
11Jordan Pendergast14' 0WIArrowheadMay 06Myrhum Invite
12Kyle Novack14' 0WIMishicotJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
10Mike McLain14' 0WIMukwonagoMay 23WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wisconsin Lutheran
11Will Ettl14' 0WIMukwonagoMay 23WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wisconsin Lutheran
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Josh Dixon23' 9.5WICedarburgJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
2.12Melvin Gordon23' 6.25WIKenosha BradfordJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
3.12Chris Haase23' 5.25WIMukwonagoJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
4.11Tyrone Galvin23' 1.25WIMadison EastJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
5.12Ben Schreib22' 11WIMartin LutherJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
6.12Cy Badertscher22' 10.5WIJanesville CraigMay 13Hartford Invitational
7.12Ty Fischer22' 8.25WIWausau WestJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
8.10Sawyer Smith22' 7.75WILa Crosse CentralJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
9.12David Mullins22' 6.25WIAppleton EastJun 03WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
10.11Jamel Robertson22' 5.5WIGreen Bay PrebleJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
9Keiron Howlett22' 5.5WIMarshfieldJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Josh Dixon48' 0WICedarburgMay 26WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Homestead
2.12Aaron Dillon47' 1.5WIBrookfield EastJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
3.12Daniel Petkau47' 0.5WIRib LakeJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
4.12Ben Schreib46' 10WIMartin LutherJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
5.11Kyle Schueller46' 8.5WIEdgarJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
6.11Jeremy Robinson46' 3WIMarshfieldMay 26WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Wausau East
7.10Keyshawn Davis45' 11WIMilwaukee KingJun 04WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
8.12Nicholas Lubinski45' 7WIHudsonApr 15Hudson True Team
9.11Brett Pozolinski45' 4.25WIKimberlyMay 26WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Oshkosh West
10.12Jason Tiedt45' 4WIVerona AreaMay 17Big 8 Conference
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.