Athletic.net Team Results Management

Wisconsin Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Matt Gerber10.74aWITomahawk
11Jalen Gillie10.74aWIMilwaukee Riverside University
3.12Ben Daniels10.75aWIGreen Bay Preble
12Trae Waynes10.75aWIKenosha Bradford
5.12Mike Miller10.76aWIRacine Saint Catherine's
6.12Fred Willis10.82aWIBrookfield Academy
7.11Tyrone Galvin10.84cWIMadison East
8.11Cory Broussard10.86aWIWaukesha South
12Charlie Foss10.86aWIAppleton West
10.12Exzavian Rice10.87aWISun Prairie
200 Meters
1.12Matt Gerber21.40aWITomahawk
2.12Thurgood Dennis21.44aWINotre Dame
3.11Jalen Gillie21.52aWIMilwaukee Riverside University
4.12Ryan Gardner21.57aWIWinneconne
5.12Mike Miller21.77aWIRacine Saint Catherine's
6.12Fred Willis21.81aWIBrookfield Academy
7.12Ben Daniels21.85aWIGreen Bay Preble
8.10Brad Neumann21.87aWIPeshtigo
12Norvel Mohammed21.87aWISun Prairie
10.12Jordan Schmidt21.90aWIKewaunee
400 Meters
1.12Norvel Mohammed48.77aWISun Prairie
2.12Travis Turnquist48.86aWIMadison East
3.11Marquis Johnson48.96aWILakeland
4.10Marcus Hill49.18aWIGrafton
5.10Cade Clark49.23aWILodi
6.12Dan Ostrowski49.26aWIWautoma
7.12Cody Prince49.33aWIAppleton North
8.12Nick Tehan49.44aWIWaukesha West
9.10Trenton Daniels49.57aWIBrookfield East
10.12Joseph Miggins49.66aWISun Prairie
800 Meters
1.11Tom Meister1:52.92aWIJanesville Craig
2.12Jeffrey Pigg1:52.99aWINicolet
3.12William Ottow1:53.55aWILa Crosse Central
4.12Joe Morgan1:54.20aWIMilwaukee King
5.11Sean Wagner1:54.45aWISeymour
6.11Brad Money1:54.47aWIJanesville Parker
7.12Tim Kise1:54.81aWIVerona Area
8.12Doug Mueller1:55.41aWIHomestead
9.11James Saxton1:56.11aWILa Crosse Central
10.9Alec Miller1:56.73aWIWest Bend West
1600 Meters
1.11Russ Sandvold4:12.98aWIArrowhead
2.11Tom Meister4:13.00aWIJanesville Craig
3.12Dan Schubert4:13.32aWIAppleton East
4.11Zach Hansen4:13.61aWIKenosha Tremper
5.10Ben Bierman4:15.01aWIArrowhead
6.12Sam Penzenstadler4:18.33aWIOshkosh West
7.10Brad Woodford4:18.50aWIWaukesha South
8.12Sam Hacker4:18.96aWIMadison West
9.12Jimmy Mikkelson4:19.08aWICedarburg
10.11Caleb Abfall4:19.91aWIBay Port
3200 Meters
1.12Dan Schubert9:18.01aWIAppleton East
2.11Russ Sandvold9:18.05aWIArrowhead
3.12Charlie Thompson9:24.03aWIMadison West
4.12Mike O'Connor9:25.29aWIMuskego
5.12Stephen Duley9:25.36aWIFond Du Lac
6.12Josiah Swanson9:25.83aWIFond Du Lac
7.12Tim Zellmer9:27.37aWIMarquette University
8.12Aaron Derner9:28.29aWIWaterford
9.12Nathan Routhier9:29.29aWIHomestead
10.12Sam Hacker9:30.50aWIMadison West
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Jordan Schmidt14.12aWIKewaunee
2.12Keith Brown14.28aWIWauwatosa West
3.12Aaron Dillon14.31aWIBrookfield East
4.12Cameron Clinton-Earl14.46aWIHamilton
5.12Brandon Zarnoth14.61aWIAppleton North
6.12Austin Lloyd14.62aWIJanesville Parker
7.11Rich Mork14.70aWINorthland Pines
8.12Taylor Ruffin14.73aWIHomestead
9.11Ryan George14.74aWIWisconsin Lutheran
10.12Reid Christ14.81aWIArcadia
12Rylan Page14.81aWIThe Prairie School
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Spencer Turiff37.87aWIWest De Pere
2.12Thurgood Dennis38.12aWINotre Dame
3.12Jordan Schmidt38.14aWIKewaunee
4.12Josh Werling38.17aWIBeloit Memorial
5.12Taylor Ruffin38.87aWIHomestead
12Cody Dahl38.87aWICashton
7.12Corey Tallier38.88aWIGilman
8.11Rich Mork38.99aWINorthland Pines
9.12Brandon Zarnoth39.06aWIAppleton North
10.10Takuto Kobayashi39.20aWIFranklin
4x100 Relay
1.-Rashadeem Gray
Brandon Threats
Davontae Johnson
James Stecker
41.93aWIWhitefish Bay
2.-John Seidl
Jesse VandenAvond
Matt Dobson
Ben Daniels
42.15aWIGreen Bay Preble
3.-Trae Waynes
Vonte Jackson
Jun Lee
Melvin Gordon
42.26aWIKenosha Bradford
4.-Reggie Cole
Kenny Spence
Mickey Morgan
Keith Brown
42.45aWIWauwatosa West
5.-Jacob McCabe
Brandon Heilman
Josh Niebuhr
Alex Koenen
42.48aWIWest Salem
6.-Ethan Jaynes
Max Wrenn
Ryan Send
Fred Willis
42.51aWIBrookfield Academy
7.-Ron Langdon
Jonathan Lehman
Alex Howland
Alec James
42.53aWIBrookfield East
8.-Ernie Gray
Chris Harrell
Mike Kelty
Aaron Clinton-Earl
42.70aWIHamilton
9.-Cooper Witt
Joe Makeever
Sam Fischer
Connor Seiler
42.79aWIAppleton North
10.-Naji Allan
Sam Gundrum
Deon Madden
Jake Stengel
42.82aWISheboygan North
4x200 Relay
1.-Rashadeem Gray
James Stecker
Davontae Johnson
Brandon Threats
87.29aWIWhitefish Bay
2.-Exzavian Rice
Joseph Miggins
Michael Mwelwa
Norvel Mohammed
87.37aWISun Prairie
3.-Cason Schroeder
Grayson Buyeske
Travis Buyeske
Ryan Gardner
87.66aWIWinneconne
4.-Elliot Schultz
Nick Patterson
Chris Harrell
Ernie Gray
87.83aWIHamilton
5.-Aaron Dillon
CJ Gregg
Alex Howland
Aaron Thompson
87.87aWIBrookfield East
6.-Brandon Zarnoth
Joe Makeever
Sam Fischer
Cooper Witt
88.04aWIAppleton North
7.-Dominique Boone
Johnny Williams II
Keiveon Hibbler
Jordan Ratliffe
88.64aWIMilwaukee Vincent
8.-Trae Waynes
Vonte Jackson
Jun Lee
Melvin Gordon
88.98aWIKenosha Bradford
9.-Alec Richmond
Jake Richmond
Dylan Krivoshein
Ben Holcomb
89.09aWIGermantown
10.-Matt Misiewicz
Jack Ordman
Taylor Shivley
Chris Eberle
89.18aWIMarquette University
4x400 Relay
1.-Alex Howland
CJ Gregg
Brad Johnson
Aaron Thompson
3:19.13aWIBrookfield East
2.-William Ottow
Zach Woods
Derek Finsterwalder
Sawyer Smith
3:19.37aWILa Crosse Central
3.-Stephen Sheperd
Jay Schneider
Brett Geschke
Taylor Ruffin
3:20.25aWIHomestead
4.-Cooper Witt
Joe Makeever
Trevor Smith
Cody Prince
3:20.40aWIAppleton North
5.-Tom Peterson
Sam Worzalla
Cody Koch
Adam Killian
3:20.97aWIWisconsin Rapids Lincoln
6.-Greg Boex
Nick Freitag
Jamel Robertson
Jim Rettler
3:21.44aWIGreen Bay Preble
7.-Chris Eberle
Jack Ordman
Taylor Shivley
Matt Misiewicz
3:21.94aWIMarquette University
8.-Erick Huertas
Justin Tomashek
Stefan Lundgren
Marcus Hill
3:22.18aWIGrafton
9.-Broc Kocour
Kyle Deneen
Peter Gottsacker
Sam Tiahnybik
3:22.46aWICatholic Memorial
10.-Joe Young
Geoff Weyenberg
Tim Kise
Doug Thoresen
3:22.53aWIVerona Area
4x800 Relay
1.-William Ottow
James Saxton
Ali Jandal
Derek Finsterwalder
7:52.17aWILa Crosse Central
2.-Ben Bierman
Dan Umhoefer
Russ Sandvold
Ryan Adamski
7:54.10aWIArrowhead
3.-Nathan Routhier
Mike Cronce
Cody Berger
Doug Mueller
7:55.89aWIHomestead
4.-Kyle Staven
Chandler Diffee
Noah Laack-Veeder
Thor Laack-Veeder
7:57.23aWIMadison La Follette
5.-Alex Barenklau
Matt Bush
Ethan Moehn
Dylan Starck
7:57.61aWIMonroe
6.-Josh Stern
Ryan McCoy
Wesley Morgan
Dennis Haak
7:58.07aWIBelleville
7.-Alex Bastian
Jeff Sereno
Tanner Jean-Louis
Joe Haase
7:59.49aWIMadison West
8.-Brian Niemi
Zac Hodgson
Brad Johnson
Trenton Daniels
7:59.93aWIBrookfield East
9.-Louie Glotfelty
Andy Tyink
Jamie Cappuccio
Dan Weber
8:00.38aWILa Crosse Logan
10.-Justin Fote
Auggie Yates
Jared Sandlin
Joe McIlree
8:00.46aWIPort Washington
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Kaleb Wendricks60' 3.50WIBay Port
2.12Kyle Schober59' 1.25WIHomestead
3.12Rafael Saez58' 10.75WIOak Creek
4.11Theron Baumann58' 8.75WIMonona Grove
5.12Zach Baehman58' 0.00WIOmro
6.12Matt Losiniecki57' 11.50WIWaukesha West
7.12Derek Watt57' 5.00WIPewaukee
8.11Zach Blahnik56' 11.75WIAlgoma
9.12Jeff Sczerzen56' 10.75WIWest Allis Nathan Hale
10.12Trevor Jorgenson56' 6.75WILa Crosse Logan
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Sam Arneson185' 1.00WIMerrill
2.12John Pahl182' 1.00WIKimberly
3.12Ben Rasmussen181' 0.00WIHayward
4.12Drex Jackson180' 8.00WIVerona Area
5.12Aaron Kiecker179' 3.00WIFreedom
6.11Jason Zahn176' 6.00WIGrafton
7.12Matt Losiniecki173' 4.00WIWaukesha West
8.11Theron Baumann173' 2.00WIMonona Grove
9.12Scott Heinz173' 1.00WIShawano Community
10.11Zach Blahnik172' 10.00WIAlgoma
High Jump
1.11Wally Ellenson6' 11.00WIRice Lake
2.12Ross Maly6' 9.00WIWaunakee
3.11Mike Fisher6' 8.00WIGreen Bay East
12Jason Tiedt6' 8.00WIVerona Area
5.10Trevor McCarthy6' 7.00WIMarshall
6.12Tyler Ratsch6' 6.00WIValders
12Darius Barnes6' 6.00WIBrookfield East
12Randy Hill6' 6.00WIWest De Pere
12Michael Barrett6' 6.00WIMonroe
10.12Andrew Robinson6' 5.00WIArcadia
Pole Vault
1.12Michael Congdon14' 10.00WIHudson
2.12Tim Davis14' 7.00WIGreendale
3.11Jesse Johnson14' 6.00WIStevens Point
12Tyler Zamzow14' 6.00WIMukwonago
5.12Brent Samuelson14' 3.00WIEdgerton
6.11Preston Perkins14' 1.00WIMarinette
7.11Aaron Schiller14' 0.00WIWest Bend West
12Kyle Novack14' 0.00WIMishicot
10Matt Schneider14' 0.00WIBeaver Dam
12Cody Britt14' 0.00WIArrowhead
11Will Ettl14' 0.00WIMukwonago
12Jake Hansen14' 0.00WIWaukesha North
11Jordan Pendergast14' 0.00WIArrowhead
10Mike McLain14' 0.00WIMukwonago
Long Jump
1.11Josh Dixon23' 9.50WICedarburg
2.12Melvin Gordon23' 6.25WIKenosha Bradford
3.12Chris Haase23' 5.25WIMukwonago
4.11Tyrone Galvin23' 1.25WIMadison East
5.12Ben Schreib22' 11.00WIMartin Luther
6.12Cy Badertscher22' 10.50WIJanesville Craig
7.12Ty Fischer22' 8.25WIWausau West
8.10Sawyer Smith22' 7.75WILa Crosse Central
9.12David Mullins22' 6.25WIAppleton East
10.9Keiron Howlett22' 5.50WIMarshfield
11Jamel Robertson22' 5.50WIGreen Bay Preble
Triple Jump
1.11Josh Dixon48' 0.00WICedarburg
2.12Aaron Dillon47' 1.50WIBrookfield East
3.12Daniel Petkau47' 0.50WIRib Lake
4.12Ben Schreib46' 10.00WIMartin Luther
5.11Kyle Schueller46' 8.50WIEdgar
6.11Jeremy Robinson46' 3.00WIMarshfield
7.10Keyshawn Davis45' 11.00WIMilwaukee King
8.12Nicholas Lubinski45' 7.00WIHudson
9.11Brett Pozolinski45' 4.25WIKimberly
10.12Jason Tiedt45' 4.00WIVerona Area

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Dezerea Bryant11.38aWIMilwaukee Bradley Technical
2.12Tahje Whittley12.08aWIMilwaukee Bradley Technical
12Demetra Camble12.08aWIMilwaukee Riverside University
4.12Heather Bong12.10aWIArrowhead
5.12Chidera Obasih12.11aWIBrookfield Central
6.11Deysha Smith-Jenkins12.13aWIDominican
7.12Eileen Gehring12.18aWIMadison Edgewood
8.11Kat Keller12.21aWINew Richmond
9.12Angelina Howard12.39aWIMilwaukee Bradley Technical
10.12Laura Popanz12.42aWIClinton
200 Meters
1.12Dezerea Bryant23.01aWIMilwaukee Bradley Technical
2.11Elexis Fuller-Stewart24.08aWIMilwaukee Bradley Technical
3.11Deysha Smith-Jenkins24.61aWIDominican
4.12Chidera Obasih24.78aWIBrookfield Central
5.12Sierra Thomas24.96aWIHartford Union
6.11Kat Keller24.99aWINew Richmond
7.12Eileen Gehring25.00aWIMadison Edgewood
8.12Demetra Camble25.01aWIMilwaukee Riverside University
9.11Raquel Ebbe25.10aWINekoosa
10.11Meg Heafy25.19awWIReedsville
400 Meters
1.9Bonnie Draxler56.28a15WIWrightstown
2.12Eileen Gehring56.45aWIMadison Edgewood
3.12Chidera Obasih56.58aWIBrookfield Central
4.12Tahje Whittley56.86aWIMilwaukee Bradley Technical
5.10Taylor Naatz56.91aWIWatertown
6.10Crystal Malone57.01aWIMilwaukee Riverside University
7.11Deysha Smith-Jenkins57.34aWIDominican
8.10Rachel Lukas57.70aWIOnalaska
9.12Shannon Klein57.81aWIBrodhead/Juda
10.11Raquel Ebbe58.10aWINekoosa
800 Meters
1.10Alison Parker2:12.36aWINeenah
2.12Andie Zeman2:13.76aWIArrowhead
3.11Taylor Zimprich2:13.80aWIWaunakee
4.10Bridget Murphy2:14.13aWISeymour
5.11Madeline Haupert2:14.61aWIAquinas
6.9Vanessa Boorse2:14.71aWIWausau East
7.11Lauren Holtz2:14.99aWIHomestead
8.9Jennifer Parker2:15.39aWINeenah
12Jamie Burr2:15.39aWIOnalaska
10.11Molly Hanson2:15.63aWIDodgeville/Mineral Point
1600 Meters
1.11Molly Seidel4:51.54aWIUniversity Lake
2.12Maddie Hibshman4:52.03aWIOnalaska
3.10Andrea Ostenso4:54.20aWILadysmith
4.12Allie Woodward4:54.25aWINotre Dame
5.9Paige Peschel4:58.47aWIWestfield/Montello
6.11Tricia Serres4:59.11aWIPlatteville
7.9Jackie Dubnicka5:01.67aWIArrowhead
8.11Madeline Haupert5:01.93aWIAquinas
9.11Kellie Greenwood5:03.11aWITwo Rivers
10.9Jessica Parker5:03.34aWINeenah
3200 Meters
1.12Allie Woodward10:11.48aWINotre Dame
2.11Molly Seidel10:33.15aWIUniversity Lake
3.10Andrea Ostenso10:35.25aWILadysmith
4.9Paige Peschel10:51.45aWIWestfield/Montello
5.12Liz Berkholtz10:52.76aWISun Prairie
6.11Haley Johnson10:53.23aWIPlymouth
7.9Allie Fons10:53.88aWIFranklin
8.11Olivia Pratt10:58.88aWIMadison West
9.10Breanna Colbenson11:01.72aWISpring Valley
10.11Ashley Eckhoff11:05.85aWIWausau East
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Elexis Fuller-Stewart13.89aWIMilwaukee Bradley Technical
2.12Marissa Savitch13.98aWIHomestead
3.10Cathy Brunette14.88aWIGrafton
4.12Kimberly Drewiske14.94aWIGreen Bay Preble
5.10Brittany Dulak14.98aWIMosinee
6.10Valerie Thames15.00aWIMilwaukee Riverside University
7.10Haley Rafferty15.04aWINeenah
8.11Amelia Campbell15.09aWISturgeon Bay
9.11Alli Divine15.15aWIMadison East
10.12Jaclyn Ditter15.19aWIMonroe
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Michelle Garner44.05aWIGreenfield
2.12Maya Carter44.06a17WIRacine Case
12Maya Carter44.06a17WIRacine Case
4.10Valerie Thames44.29aWIMilwaukee Riverside University
5.10Tess Nelson45.02aWINorthwestern
6.12Grace Heglund-Lohman45.12aWILa Crosse Logan
7.11Karlee Schneiss45.20aWIKettle Moraine Lutheran
8.11Tessa Thurs45.38aWIEdgar
9.12Alex Klos45.42aWILa Crosse Central
10.12Marissa Savitch45.62aWIHomestead
4x100 Relay
1.-Elexis Fuller-Stewart
Tahje Whittley
Angelina Howard
Dezerea Bryant
46.02aWIMilwaukee Bradley Technical
2.-Toney Lock
Brooke Patterson
Ashley Holicek
Danielle Barbian
48.15aWIHamilton
3.-Mariah Nabbefeld
Kayla Pollesch
Sarah Oswald
Jaclyn Carow
48.38aWIFox Valley Lutheran
4.-Elizabeth Duchow
Vanessa Voss
Amanda Shober
Heather Bong
48.99aWIArrowhead
5.-Erikka Haft
Angela Tipp-Harden
Erika Tipp-Harden
Katie Thielmann
49.17aWIHudson
6.-Sam Blue
Erin Lang
Haley Schmitz
Alesha Malueg
49.28aWIKimberly
7.-Emily Schreiner
Cathy Brunette
Carrie Herian
Sara Grange
49.33aWIGrafton
8.-Ambria Avery
Sara Hirschmann
Erica Hallmann
Hannah Kren
49.53aWIWisconsin Lutheran
9.-Lillian Johnson
Kate Weyenberg
Paige Van Asten
Kelsey Worachek
49.72aWIXavier
10.-Maria Eberle
Lauren Werth
Brenna Bazley
Jaclyn Ditter
49.73aWIMonroe
-Lindsay VonFeldt
Ashley Roux
Tess Rademaker
Claire Poethke
49.73aWIRice Lake
4x200 Relay
1.-Ashley Holicek
Ellen Buckley
Brooke Patterson
Jessica Rupnow
1:40.63aWIHamilton
2.-Erikka Haft
Angela Tipp-Harden
Erika Tipp-Harden
Katie Thielmann
1:42.03aWIHudson
3.-Elizabeth Duchow
Vanessa Voss
Amanda Shober
Heather Bong
1:42.43aWIArrowhead
4.-Sam Blue
Erin Lang
Hayley Bruss
Alesha Malueg
1:42.58aWIKimberly
5.-Amber Sanderson
Jenna Berger
Imani Paul
Grace Heglund-Lohman
1:44.21aWILa Crosse Logan
6.-Meghann Ameen
Caiti McCormick
Katie Corrao
Hannah Rhode
1:44.40aWIWaukesha West
7.-Jena Heidmann
Emily Dittman
Holly Denfeld
Kira Dittman
1:44.97aWIEdgar
8.-Jnana Martin
Ashley Jones
Surya Chionesu
Ashley Green
1:45.32aWINicolet
9.-Mara Aparnicks
Madeline Davis
Emily Kern
Kaitlyn Hastings
1:45.35aWICatholic Memorial
10.-Katie Popanz
Karen Vidal
Laura Popanz
Brianna Hart
1:45.40aWIClinton
4x400 Relay
1.-Ellen Buckley
Ashlyn Paulson
Jessica Rupnow
Brooke Patterson
3:56.19aWIHamilton
2.-Jamie Burr
Maddie Hibshman
Maddie Johnson
Rachel Lukas
3:57.85aWIOnalaska
3.-Alyssa Krueger
Jennifer Parker
Jessica Parker
Alison Parker
3:57.94aWINeenah
4.-Valerie Thames
Demetra Camble
Martayla Scott
Crystal Malone
3:58.27aWIMilwaukee Riverside University
5.-Candice Wayne
Alexis Wolf
Kyra Gudex
Erica Wanie
3:58.70aWIWest Bend West
6.-Maxine Becker
Rosemary Mueller
Mikayla Preissner
Kristin Mathes
3:59.22aWIKiel
7.-Brooke Richardson
Kayla Anderson
Ashley Bartow
Katy Miller
3:59.69aWIVerona Area
8.-Bailey Mulholland
Amanda Walbrun
Alesha Malueg
Kyra Vanden Heuvel
3:59.90aWIKimberly
9.-Jaia Howard
Sha-Ron Simmons
Avyanna Young
Tamellia Williams
4:00.17aWIMilwaukee King
10.-Keri Bachler
Sarah Hackbarth
Katherine Becker
Rachel Behl
4:01.00aWILakeside Lutheran
4x800 Relay
1.-Claire Knaus
Jennifer Parker
Jessica Parker
Alison Parker
9:08.64aWINeenah
2.-Taylor McCormack
Teagan Seneczko
Taylor McDowell
Andie Zeman
9:15.49aWIArrowhead
3.-Maddie Johnson
Rachel Lukas
Maddie Hibshman
Jamie Burr
9:21.47aWIOnalaska
4.-Caitlin Bartels
Laura Donovan
Julia Lawinger
Tricia Serres
9:23.21aWIPlatteville
5.-Elizabeth Stief
Maddie Fischer
Elizabeth Flatley
Hannah Trasser
9:26.55aWIBrookfield Central
6.-Maggie Stolz
Alexandra Holtz
Keali Bjork
Lauren Holtz
9:30.05aWIHomestead
7.-Olivia Radtke
Hannah Heidvogal
Carly Hall
Mandy Prom
9:30.11aWIOconomowoc
8.-Leigha Hodge
Megan Meiller
Sara Monson
Kayla Diffee
9:30.78aWIMadison La Follette
9.-Dani Sorenson
Violet Weibel
Amanda Tomten
Megan Baumler
9:30.84aWILa Crosse Central
10.-Lauren Sigfred
MaKenna Stelpflug
Kelsey Jaeger
Felicia Gesior
9:30.90aWIWaukesha West
Shot Put - 4kg
1.9Kennedy Blahnik47' 0.25WIAlgoma
2.12Lyndsey Thorpe45' 1.00WIStanley-Boyd
3.11Shavanna Talbert44' 8.00WIFond Du Lac
4.12Jamie Lindstrom43' 2.50WIHudson
5.11Kailee Kamps42' 11.00WIBelmont
6.11Alyssa Lueck42' 1.50WIBig Foot
7.11Jamie Clark42' 0.00WIShawano Community
8.12Shelby Mahr41' 8.00WIStanley-Boyd
9.10Paige Day41' 7.25WID C Everest
10.12Paige Garriga41' 6.50WIOsceola
Discus - 1kg
1.9Kennedy Blahnik154' 3.00WIAlgoma
2.11Kailee Kamps138' 8.00WIBelmont
3.12Shelby Mahr136' 8.00WIStanley-Boyd
4.11KeKe Burks133' 8.00WIMadison La Follette
5.11Heather Clankie133' 1.00WIBrodhead/Juda
6.12Lindsey Thomas131' 9.00WIKimberly
7.10Paige Day131' 1.00WID C Everest
8.12Jamie Lindstrom129' 11.00WIHudson
9.12Melanie Brickner128' 8.00WIMarathon
10.11Abby Ristow128' 7.00WIEllsworth
High Jump
1.12Brooke Richardson5' 8.00WIVerona Area
2.11Audra Winter5' 6.00WIManitowoc Lutheran
12Jenna Breaker5' 6.00WITigerton
4.12Anne Rauschert5' 5.00WIWayland Academy
12Ellie Grandi5' 5.00WIBurlington
12Yolanda Hayes-Barnes5' 5.00WINorth Fond du Lac/Horace Mann
11Jessie Welch5' 5.00WIWest Salem
12Paige Demos5' 5.00WIJanesville Parker
11Lauren O'Brien5' 5.00WIVerona Area
11Meghan Niemann5' 5.00WIKettle Moraine Lutheran
Pole Vault
1.10Alex Flucke12' 7.00WIAshwaubenon
2.11Cami Gilson12' 3.00WIArrowhead
3.12Kim Stonewerth11' 8.00WIWhitewater
4.11Faryn Wirkus11' 7.00WIEdgar
5.9Bonnie Draxler11' 6.0015WIWrightstown
6.12Libby Torresani11' 3.00WIMiddleton
12Jessica Wiegert11' 3.00WIDe Pere
12Alex Douglas11' 3.00WIMadison East
9.10Taylor Corkum11' 0.00WIWisconsin Lutheran
12Maggie Greeninger11' 0.00WIKimberly
11Casey Fall11' 0.00WIHudson
11Kara Metzger11' 0.00WIWaukesha South
Long Jump
1.10Micaela Creighton18' 2.00WISouth Milwaukee
2.11Raquel Ebbe17' 11.00WINekoosa
3.12Brianna Bower17' 10.00WIStoughton
12Sam Blue17' 10.00WIKimberly
5.11Taylor Rosenfeldt17' 9.75WILittle Chute
6.10Abby Scharbarth17' 7.75WILakeland
7.12Tori Martino17' 7.25WINew Berlin West
8.10Amelia Acompanado17' 7.00WIPius Xi
12Sierra Thomas17' 7.00WIHartford Union
10.12Kelly Flynn17' 6.75WIMartin Luther
Triple Jump
1.12Bria Halama38' 5.00WIGilmanton
12Bria Halama38' 5.00WIGilmanton
3.12Kristin Heckel37' 9.25WIWaukesha West
4.12Kadi Hamer37' 8.50WIOshkosh North
5.10Rachel Stave37' 6.50WIWhitnall
6.12Marissa Schaber37' 3.75WID C Everest
7.11Raquel Ebbe37' 3.50WINekoosa
8.11Tatiana Rice37' 1.00WIGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau
9.12Brianna Bower37' 0.25WIStoughton
10.10Ashley Pohlman36' 10.00WIJanesville Craig
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.