Independent Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

70 Meter Dash
1.8Kevin Smith8.24aMIValleywood
2.7Brendan Hagan8.55aMIOnsted
3.8Marcus Guerrero8.62aMIChippewa Hills
4.8Kyle May8.64cMISparta
8Andy Duddles8.64cMICrossroads
6.8Hunter Conley8.68aMIChippewa Hills
7.8Ryan Killen8.74cMIFowlerville
8.8Drew Girard8.84cMITraverse City East
9.7Jacob Dilyard8.89aMIOnsted
10.8Nate Darcy8.92aMICoopersville
100 Meters
1.8Kevin Smith11.37aMIValleywood
2.8Alex Grace11.54cMISwan Valley
3.8Bobby Dixon11.58a15MIRoyal Oak Shrine
4.8Sean Williams11.74cMITraverse City East
8Adrian Garza11.74cMISparta
6.7Brendan Hagan11.84aMIOnsted
7.8Niko France11.94cMIWoodhaven-Brownstown
8.8Justin Wright12.04cMIGrass Lake
8Ryan Killen12.04cMIFowlerville
8Josh Mills12.04cMIMilwood
200 Meters
1.8Alex Grace23.84cMISwan Valley
2.8Bobby Dixon23.86a15MIRoyal Oak Shrine
3.8Adrian Garza24.14cMISparta
4.7Brendan Hagan24.38aMIOnsted
5.8Andy Duddles24.58aMICrossroads
6.8Brandon Sipka25.07aMICedar Springs
7.8Sean Williams25.14cMITraverse City East
8Desmond Jones25.14cMIWoodhaven-Brownstown
9.8Levi Page25.15aMIOnsted
10.8Teran Byrd25.24cMICrestwood
8Josh Mills25.24cMIMilwood
400 Meters
1.8Adam Racette54.34cMIPinewood
2.8Eric Braun54.44a14MIRoyal Oak Shrine
3.8Andy Duddles55.00aMICrossroads
4.8Brent Kimbrel55.04cMICrestwood
5.8Tyree Cash55.74cMIWilson (Wyandotte)
6.8Patrick Ludlow56.57aMIJackson Catholic
7.8Brandon Sipka56.98aMICedar Springs
8.8Jimmy Darby57.04cMIMichigan Center
8Travis Wilkinson57.04cMIPortage Central
10.8Harrison Volk57.74cMIWoodhaven-Brownstown
800 Meters
1.8Patrick Ludlow2:10.47aMIJackson Catholic
2.8Mason Litz2:15.70aMIFowlerville
3.8Max Holden2:17.10MIBoyd W Arthurs
4.8Anthony Kratovil2:17.60MITraverse City East
5.8Andy Duddles2:18.00MICrossroads
6.8Mason Dey2:19a.0MIChippewa Hills
9Alex Helm2:19.00MIBirch Run
8.8Justin Jones2:20.02aMICedar Springs
9.8Mitch Rykse2:20.31aMICoopersville
10.8Jacob Adams2:20.35aMIAlma
1600 Meters
1.8Keenan Rebera4:55.00aMILansing Area Catholic
2.8Carter VerSluys4:55.37aMISparta
3.8An Le4:58.80MIPortage Central
4.8Brady Phelps4:59.10MIBelding
5.8Austin Sargent5:02.06aMICedar Springs
6.8Doug Hollett5:02.30MIKalamazoo Christian
7.8Lucas Crisanti5:02.67aMIHanover Horton
8.7Anthony Berry5:02.70MITraverse City East
9.8Kyle Bigelow5:05.72aMIGladwin
10.8Tanner Schwannecke5:06.80MITraverse City East
3200 Meters
1.8Keenan Rebera10:14.27aMILansing Area Catholic
2.8Doug Hollett10:58.70MIKalamazoo Christian
3.7Anthony Berry11:00.00MITraverse City East
4.8Austin Sargent11:05.15aMICedar Springs
5.8Lucas Crisanti11:09.00MIHanover Horton
6.7Logan Kleam11:09.20MIWoodhaven-Brownstown
7.7Chris Oates11:10.00MIChippewa Hills
8.8Cam McCauliffe11:14.20MITraverse City East
9.8Tyler Wheeler11:22.50aMIShepherd
10.8Ben Utz11:23.20MIMichigan Center
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.9Alex Liggett8.34cMITraverse City East
2.8Austin Hawkins8.42aMIDavis (Hillsdale)
3.8Cole Curl8.74cMIMichigan Center
4.8Brian Frieberger8.83aMIOnsted
5.8Luke Battle8.84cMITraverse City East
8Gunnar Bach8.84cMIBelding
7.8Brad Garmyn8.88aMILansing Area Catholic
8.8Zack Hockaday8.94cMIHanover Horton
9.8Hunter Conley9.04aMIChippewa Hills
1Jack Conlin9.04cMITraverse City East
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Rhys Adle27.94cMITraverse City East
2.8Tyree Cash28.04cMIWilson (Wyandotte)
3.8Davon Dunn28.34cMIStrong
4.8Maverick Cotten28.40aMICedar Springs
8Zack Hockaday28.40aMIHanover Horton
6.8James Ball28.43aMIFarwell
7.8Eric Russell28.70aMIChippewa Hills
8.8Tyler Heard28.78aMICrestwood
9.-Maverick Cotton28.80aMICedar Springs
10.-Brock Notter28.94cMISwan Valley
8Cole Curl28.94cMIMichigan Center
8Brian Frieberger28.94cMIOnsted
4x100 Relay
1.-Drew Girard
Ethan Campbell
Joe Schepperly
Sean Williams
47.84cMITraverse City East
2.-Hunter Conley
Quentin Gossett
Marcus Guerrero
Jon Spedowski
48.35aMIChippewa Hills
3.-Mitch Gercak
Collin Sweet
Alex Block
J Farrel
48.64cMIPortage West
4.-Levi Page
Richard Davis
Jacob Dilyard
Brendan Hagan
48.73aMIOnsted
5.-Relay Team49.44cMIWilson (Wyandotte)
-Relay Team49.44cMIWoodhaven-Brownstown
-Relay Team49.44cMISwan Valley
8.-Kyle May
Adrian Garza
Carter Versluys
Scotty TerBeek
49.64cMISparta
9.-JaVarea Divers
Karl Ray
Jontavian Braylock
Ariel Sosa
49.99aMIPinewood
10.-Joe Gomez
Teran Byrd
Michael Applewhite
D'Andre Williams
50.14cMICrestwood
-Mason Litz
Matt Walker
Austin Pilachowski
Ryan Killen
50.14cMIFowlerville
4x200 Relay
1.-Drew Girard
Ethan Campbell
Joe Schepperly
Sean Williams
1:40.00MITraverse City East
2.-Levi Page
Richard Davis
Jacob Dilyard
Brendan Hagan
1:41.37aMIOnsted
3.-Hunter Conley
Jon Spedowski
Marcus Guerrero
Quentin Gossett
1:41.76aMIChippewa Hills
4.-Kyle Clark
Clay Herwat
Colten Lowry
Seth Vincent
1:44.48aMIHanover Horton
5.-Relay Team1:44.70MIWoodhaven-Brownstown
6.-Eli Brown
Tylor Lash
Austin Weiman
Trent Shoffner
1:44.90aMIDavis (Hillsdale)
7.-Joe Gomez
Teran Byrd
Stalonte Mitchell
Glodie Kangia
1:45.00MICrestwood
8.-Stephen Keeler
Shawn Kneeland
Jontavian Braylock
David Foulkes
1:46.00MIPinewood
9.-Corey Walch
Sam Beckett
Luis Martinez
Sean Paauwe
1:46.60MIBelding
10.-Ryan Buckley
Brett Stebelton
Nick Mellinger
Corban Buckner
1:47.08aMIAlma
4x400 Relay
1.-Tyler Cochran
Gust Kouvaris
Dominick Wile
David Saporito
3:52.93aMISt. Regis
2.-Rhys Adle
Cam McCauliffe
Anthony Kratovil
Anthony Berry
3:56.10MITraverse City East
3.-Brady Phelps
Sam Beckett
Corey Walch
Luis Martinez
3:58.64aMIBelding
4.-Bobby Dixon
Luke Bowker
Michael Mann
Eric Braun
3:58.75aMIRoyal Oak Shrine
5.-Mason Dey
Mike Todd
Caleb Martin
Eric Russell
4:03a.0MIChippewa Hills
6.-David Cutts
Amar Lugonjic
Msema Msafiri
Brent Kimbrel
4:04.30MICrestwood
7.-Colten Lowry
Zack Hockaday
Seth Vincent
Clay Herwat
4:05.61aMIHanover Horton
8.-Joe Reynolds
Brett Patton
Austin Pitts
Adam Racette
4:07.00MIPinewood
9.-H Abe
A Sabel
Colin Campbell
Mitch Gercak
4:07.70MIPortage West
10.-Brian Frieberger
Kyle Clair
Ben Burton
Joe Snyr
4:07.99aMIOnsted
4x800 Relay
1.-Isaac Russell
Anthony Kratovil
Tanner Schwannecke
Anthony Berry
9:25.90MITraverse City East
2.-Austin Sargent
Gabe Zwinger
Justin Jones
Alex Jacobs
9:28.31aMICedar Springs
3.-Mason Dey
Tyler Kelsey
Slade Todd
Chris Oates
9:42a.0MIChippewa Hills
4.-Austin Turner
Hayden Scott
Charlie Allen
Kyle Bigelow
9:42.30MIGladwin
5.-An Le
Binh Le
Christian Merasco
Alex Jarvis
9:54.00MIPortage Central
-Relay Team9:54.00MIBirch Run
7.-A Sabel
Connor Smith
H Abe
Colin Campbell
9:59.00MIPortage West
8.-Quinton Williams
Bryce Venneman
Kyle Sykes
Josh Padelt
10:04.20MIMichigan Center
9.-Relay Team10:04.40MIWoodhaven-Brownstown
10.-Brady Phelps
Chris Ornales
Jason Tovar
Alex Hubbert
10:05.10MIBelding
Shot Put - 4kg
1.8Dakota Scholten43' 3.00MIWhite Cloud
2.8Jay Toric42' 6.00MICrestwood
3.8Eric Leduc41' 2.0014MINotre Dame Marist Academy
4.8Maverick Cotten39' 4.00MICedar Springs
5.8Bryce Wilker38' 3.00MIBelding
6.8David Cutts38' 1.50MICrestwood
7.8Brett Stebelton37' 10.00MIAlma
8.8Nick Buursma37' 1.00MIGrand Rapids Catholic
9.8Colin Quackenbush36' 9.00MISparta
10.8Noah Kanumilli36' 0.00MICoopersville
High Jump
1.8Brent Kimbrel5' 10.00MICrestwood
2.8Anthony Fitzgerald5' 8.00MIStrong
3.8Tyler Kelsey5' 7.00MIChippewa Hills
4.8Davon Dunn5' 6.00MIStrong
8Blake Boyer5' 6.00MIMilwood
-Jordan. Istratescu5' 6.00MIBirch Run
-Bradley Brechting5' 6.00MICedar Springs
8.8Brandon Knapp5' 5.00MIMichigan Center
9.8Alex Jacobs5' 4.00MICedar Springs
8Cameron Bronkowski5' 4.00MIFowlerville
8Isiah Terry5' 4.00MICrestwood
9Joe Schepperly5' 4.00MITraverse City East
8Paul Lewis5' 4.00MIPortage Central
8Austin Wills5' 4.00MIPortage Central
Long Jump
1.8Andy Duddles18' 6.00MICrossroads
2.8Noah Wilson18' 0.25MIFarwell
3.8Ethan Campbell17' 11.50MITraverse City East
4.8Adrian Garza17' 8.00MISparta
5.8Brandon Sipka17' 7.25MICedar Springs
6.8Joe Snyr17' 4.50MIOnsted
7.8Shawn Kneeland17' 3.50MIPinewood
8.8Josh Cline17' 3.25MIShepherd
9.8Quantayvious Totten17' 1.00MIPinewood
10.8Cam Lange17' 0.00MITraverse City East
7Danny Blade17' 0.00MIWilson (Wyandotte)
8Earnest Willoughby17' 0.00MIPinewood
8Tyree Cash17' 0.00MIWilson (Wyandotte)
8Josh Padelt17' 0.00MIMichigan Center

Womens xshow...

70 Meter Dash
1.7Theresa Rankin9.34cMIGrass Lake
2.7Angela Solgot9.74cMIWilson (Wyandotte)
7Cierra McSwain9.74cMIValleywood
8Katherine Blake9.74aMICranbrook Kingswood
8Arielle Esch9.74cMIChippewa Hills
6.8Courtney Elliot9.84cMIPinewood
7Elizabeth Olson9.84cMIWilson (Wyandotte)
8.8Jessie Theisen9.89aMIFarwell
9.8Kara Adams9.90aMICedar Springs
10.8Jessie Manders9.94cMIManchester
7Dominique Artist9.94cMIWoodhaven-Brownstown
100 Meters
1.7Theresa Rankin13.04cMIGrass Lake
2.8Julia Liggett13.11aMIRoyal Oak Shrine
3.7Tia Lamie13.34cMIPortage West
4.7Anna Cockrell13.50aMIDetroit Country Day
5.8Mackenzie Housler13.54cMIPortage Central
6.8Katherine Blake13.59aMICranbrook Kingswood
7.8Alia Benedict13.84cMIManchester
8Kyra Harrison13.84cMIFlushing
9.8Jessie Theisen13.89aMIFarwell
10.8Asia Day13.94cMIValleywood
9Nadia Tyler13.94cMIMattawan
8Lauren Semler13.94cMIPortage West
200 Meters
1.8Christine Montalbano27.20aMISt. Regis
2.8Olivia Ryan28.44cMIPortage Central
3.8Jacklyn Sheaffer28.62a14MIChippewa Hills
4.7Taylor Sumner29.04cMIAddison
5.8Ericka Johnson29.08aMIPinewood
6.8Kyra Harrison29.14cMIFlushing
8MacKenzie Rode29.14cMIBelding
8.8Kara Adams29.23aMICedar Springs
9.8Sydney Wood29.53aMICoopersville
10.8Mackenzie Housler29.54cMIPortage Central
400 Meters
1.7Akwia Tilton58.92a14MIRoyal Oak Shrine
2.8Jacklyn Sheaffer63.99a14MIChippewa Hills
3.8Chelsee Larsen64.04cMISwan Valley
4.8Olivia Ryan64.14cMIPortage Central
5.8Samantha Campbell64.78aMIHanover Horton
6.8Taryn Sauline64.82aMIMill Creek (Comstock Park)
7.8Meredith Hawkins65.14aMISt. Regis
8.8Alia Benedict65.44cMIManchester
9.8Danielle Rode65.54cMIBelding
10.8Monica Baylis65.74cMIBelding
800 Meters
1.8Kate Owens2:30.64aMISt. Regis
2.8Emily Starck2:30.68aMIChippewa Hills
3.8Madelyne Luddy2:30.71aMIRoyal Oak Shrine
4.8Alia Benedict2:33.00MIManchester
5.8Paige Vanderwall2:33.30MIPinewood
6.8Monica Baylis2:34.00MIBelding
7.8Kylie Schafer2:40.00aMIChippewa Hills
8Kendall Gosma2:40.00MICrossroads
9.8Josie Foster2:40.1013MIAddison
10.8Josephine Brown2:40.15aMILansing Area Catholic
1600 Meters
1.8MacKenzie Weiler5:04.90MICedar Springs
2.8Addie May5:19.80MIFlushing
3.8Emily Starck5:35.38aMIChippewa Hills
4.8Caitlin Clark5:44.36aMIJackson Catholic
5.8Caitlin Wilk5:45.26aMIWhite Cloud
6.7Savannah Huitema5:47.50MIPortage Central
7.7Sarah Thompson5:49.60aMIManchester
8.8Jessie Manders5:51.47aMIManchester
9.7Alexa Vanderhoff5:52.70MIPortage West
10.8Lauren Wright5:53.10MIPortage Central
3200 Meters
1.8MacKenzie Weiler11:13.30MICedar Springs
2.8Addie May11:15.30MIFlushing
3.8Caitlin Clark12:23.84aMIJackson Catholic
4.8Kendra Cook12:31.20MIWoodhaven-Brownstown
8Claire Ford12:31.20aMICranbrook Kingswood
6.7Alyx Wesley12:45.00aMIAlma
7.7Amber Castoreno12:46.30MIAllen Park
8.8Taylor Thrush13:00.10aMIShepherd
9.8Brooke Thanasiu13:04.00MIBoyd W Arthurs
10.8Madison Stafford13:05.90MIFlushing
55m Hurdles - 30"
1.7Anna Cockrell8.86aMIDetroit Country Day
2.7Taylor Sumner9.14cMIAddison
3.8Jessie Volk9.64cMIAddison
4.8Lydia Huisken9.68aMICoopersville
5.8Sarah Thompson9.96aMIBelding
6.8Riley Reyes10.14a14MIChippewa Hills
8Mariah Carlson10.14cMIBelding
8.8Arielle Esch10.23aMIChippewa Hills
9.8Alayna Minton10.24cMIFlushing
8Allisha Bond10.24c14MIFlushing
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Marissa Oakes31.86aMICedar Springs
2.8Sadie Humes32.62aMIMill Creek (Comstock Park)
3.8Rachel Huver32.64cMIBoyd W Arthurs
4.7Taylor Sumner32.74cMIAddison
8Emonee' Anderson32.74cMIChippewa Hills
6.8Asia Day33.44cMIValleywood
7.8Arriya Harris33.63aMICrestwood
8.8Rachel Caswell33.74cMIAllen Park
7Rianna Castelow33.74cMIWoodhaven-Brownstown
10.8Frankie Buchanon33.76aMISparta
4x100 Relay
1.-Laura Segraves
Kelsey Zook
Olivia Ryan
Taylor Hunter
54.54cMIPortage Central
2.-Arielle Esch
Joelle Humpula
Riley Reyes
Jacklyn Sheaffer
55.10aMIChippewa Hills
3.-Relay Team55.14cMIBirch Run
4.-Victoria Corwin
Elana Hackworth
Emily Blakeman
Cassidy Karasek
55.44cMIMichigan Center
5.-Alica Jenks
Mackenzie Sower
Autumn Balcer
Sarah Thompson
55.54cMIBelding
6.-Jessie Manders
Sarah Thompson
Sydnie Ahrens
Alia Benedict
55.64cMIManchester
7.-Chelsea Day
Lauren Mose
Sierra Jankowski
Brooke Pickard
55.74cMIGladwin
8.-Lesley Lurges
Lauren Semler
Tia Lamie
Sam Esposito
56.04cMIPortage West
9.-Ashely Vronko
Shelby Umlor
Sydney Wood
Lydia Huisken
56.23aMICoopersville
10.-Jordan Scheidel
Marissa Oakes
Aubree Mouthaan
Elena Brownell
56.64aMICedar Springs
4x200 Relay
1.-Julia Liggett
Olivia Harris
Sierra Wangler
Akwia Tilton
1:52.81aMIRoyal Oak Shrine
2.-Relay Team1:56.00MIBirch Run
3.-Allison Day
Kaylynn Riggins
Shanel Waters
Ericka Johnson
1:58.40MIPinewood
4.-Chelsea Day
Lauren Mose
Brooke Pickard
Sierra Jankowski
1:58.74aMIGladwin
5.-Relay Team1:59.00MIOvid-Elsie
6.-Alica Jenks
Autumn Balcer
Brooke Linebaugh
MacKenzie Rode
1:59.30MIBelding
7.-Ashleigh Hein
Kylie Schafer
Joelle Humpula
Tabitha Martin
2:00.61aMIChippewa Hills
8.-Rory Rickelmann
Danielle kurasz
Nicki Scully
Danielle Kalmbach
2:01.00MIManchester
9.-Alexa Rush
Rayven Frank
Destiny Jones
Allie Rodriguez
2:01.30MIWoodhaven-Brownstown
10.-Rachael Cleveland
Olivia Rumler
Emily Palmer
Katie Wiley
2:02.24aMIDavis (Hillsdale)
4x400 Relay
1.-Kylie Schafer
Emily Starck
Tabitha Martin
Jacklyn Sheaffer
4:24.50MIChippewa Hills
2.-Madelyne Luddy
Anna Dehondt
Sierra Wangler
Akwia Tilton
4:25.26aMIRoyal Oak Shrine
3.-Kate Owens
Maya Bulger
Christine Mantalbano
Meredith Hawkins
4:28.03aMISt. Regis
4.-Harley Rode
MacKenzie Rode
Danielle Rode
Monica Baylis
4:36.30MIBelding
5.-Rachel Stiles
Alia Benedict
Unk Manders
Sarah Thompson
4:37.20MIManchester
6.-Amber Foerster
Jolie Phelps
Sophia Huitema
Jensine Nguyen
4:39.10MIPortage Central
7.-Shanel Waters
Elysa Cole
Alanna McElwee
Paige VanderWall
4:43.70MIPinewood
8.-Relay Team4:45.00MIOvid-Elsie
9.-Relay Team4:51.50aMILansing Area Catholic
10.-Relay Team4:52.00MISwan Valley
-Nadia Tyler
Alison Dean
Raeann Shelagowski
Graison Ringlever
4:52.00MIMattawan
-Nicole Losek
Karina Villalobos
Anja Plaumann
Hailey Leidel
4:52.00MIWoodhaven-Brownstown
4x800 Relay
1.-Emily Starck
Taylor Nelson
Sydney Jose
Kylie Schafer
11:08.00MIChippewa Hills
2.-Sophia Huitema
Sophia Lentz
Amanda Boelman
Aimee Vanwalbeck
11:09.10MIPortage Central
3.-Mara Ellison
Emily Shaft
MacKenzie Weiler
Shayne Mann
11:21.72aMICedar Springs
4.-Kendra Cook
Karina Villalobos
Alexandra Edwards
Abigail Gauci
11:22.40MIWoodhaven-Brownstown
5.-Peyton Mount
Lydia Humphreys
Joesi Krieger
Monica Baylis
11:26.90MIBelding
6.-Relay Team11:34.70MIMattawan
7.-Kayla Gercak
Sylvia Knight
Meredith Adams
Alexa Vanderhoff
11:37.00MIPortage West
8.-Relay Team11:55.00MIBoyd W Arthurs
9.-Rylee Nielsen
Danielle Grant
Sadie Massie
Camie Cooper
11:58.18aMILakeview
10.-Relay Team12:00.10MIFlushing
Shot Put - 6lb
1.7Greta Wilker39' 1.50MIBelding
2.8Erika Underwood37' 2.0014MIAddison
3.8Bri Lewis36' 4.00MISparta
4.8Olivia Ryan35' 5.00MIPortage Central
5.8Mary Mason34' 5.00MIGrand Rapids Catholic
6.8Kendall Boone33' 7.0014MIChippewa Hills
7.8Briana Nelson33' 4.50MIPinewood
8.8Madison Williams33' 2.00MIWoodhaven-Brownstown
9.7Alexis Blade32' 9.50MIFlushing
10.7Starr Tillman31' 9.50MIPortage Central
High Jump
1.8Madison Jaqua5' 4.00MIPortage West
2.8Brianna Pincombe4' 10.50MIMill Creek (Comstock Park)
3.8Alexi Zeluff4' 10.00MIPortage West
8Cassidy Karasek4' 10.00MIMichigan Center
8Mackenzie Housler4' 10.00MIPortage Central
6.8Kelsey Zook4' 8.00MIPortage Central
7Lyndsay Brennan4' 8.00MIWoodhaven-Brownstown
7Megan Walter4' 8.00MIOvid-Elsie
8Briana Nelson4' 8.00MIPinewood
8Mackenzie Sower4' 8.00MIBelding
8Jordan Scheidel4' 8.00MICedar Springs
8Emonee' Anderson4' 8.00MIChippewa Hills
7Carly Rude4' 8.00MIPortage West
8Kylee Stuchell4' 8.00MIDavis (Hillsdale)
7Abby Sweeney4' 8.00MIJackson Catholic
Long Jump
1.8Madison Jaqua15' 2.50MIPortage West
2.8Kyra Harrison15' 1.00MIFlushing
3.8Gina Semaan14' 10.25MISt. Regis
4.8Harley Rode14' 9.50MIBelding
5.8Marissa Oakes14' 9.00MICedar Springs
6.8Emonee' Anderson14' 8.25MIChippewa Hills
7.8Meredith Hawkins14' 8.00MISt. Regis
8.8Marissa Flores14' 7.0014MIAllen Park
7Nikki Mason14' 7.00MIPortage Central
10.8Ciboney Woods14' 5.50MIPinewood
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.