Athletic.net Team Results Management

Washington Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

50 Meter Dash
1.8Dennis Merrit6.44cWAIcicle River
2.8Ben Weymiller6.74cWAKopachuck
8Stevie Horwath6.74cWAGoodman
8Joel Jacobsen6.74cWAGoodman
8Justice Frazier6.74aWACashmere
6.8Brennan Berry6.79aWAPioneer (Shelton)
7.8Sunday Wilson6.90aWAKopachuck
8.7Luke Vanschaak6.94cWAGoodman
9.8Austyn Rasler6.98aWAOakland Bay
10.8Adam Cyganowski6.99aWAOakland Bay
100 Meters
1.9Zachary Smith11.52aWARidgetop
2.8Kevin Fisher11.54cWAGray
8Luis Leon Saavedra11.54cWAWest Valley-Yakima
9Noah Sterling11.54cWAJohn Sedgwick
5.7Isaiah Gilchrist11.58aWATruman
6.8Mario Jimenez11.61aWAStahl
7.7William Sanders11.62aWAMill Creek
8.8Brandon Stribling11.64aWAMeeker
8Tanner Birdsall11.64cWAMontesano
9Zander Truong11.64cWARose Hill
200 Meters
1.8Nick Stauffer23.24cWAMeeker
2.9Noah Sterling23.48aWAJohn Sedgwick
3.8Jae Evans23.84cWABurlington-Edison
4.8Tyler Hill24.04cWAStewart
5.8Rudy Gonzales24.14aWAMeridian (Kent)
8Tope Akinlosotu24.14aWASacajawea
7.8Michael Park24.24cWARedmond
8.8Brandon Stribling24.32aWAMeeker
9.8Luis Leon Saavedra24.34cWAWest Valley-Yakima
8Dennis Merrit24.34cWAIcicle River
400 Meters
1.9Jordan Oldenburg53.44cWAInglewood
2.7Jaeger Skifstad53.93aWACentral Kitsap
3.8Dominique Woodley54.18aWACurtis
4.9Malik Caldwell54.22aWACurtis
5.8Tyler Hill54.44cWAStewart
6.8Brody Martinez54.48aWAIllahee
7.7Jaleel Elmore54.53a13WAFairview
8.9Riley Steliga54.72aWAStahl
9.8Reid Lovercamp54.74cWAPioneer (Wenatchee)
7Jason Palmer54.74aWALakota
800 Meters
1.9Ryan Thomson2:07.80WARedmond
2.8Austin Jex2:08.14aWASequoyah
3.9Gabe Fejeran2:08.9aWACurtis
4.8Keaton Spiller2:10.00WACovington
5.8Jon Wiley2:10.60WALynden Christian
6.9Jordan Oldenburg2:11.00WAInglewood
7.8Tristan Peloquin2:11.60WAKopachuck
8.8Taryk Boyd2:11.90WASkyridge
9.8Austin Anderson2:12.02aWACentral Kitsap
10.8Reid Lovercamp2:12.10WAPioneer (Wenatchee)
1600 Meters
1.9Gabe Fejeran4:35.59aWACurtis
2.8Tristan Peloquin4:39.87aWAKopachuck
3.8Mac Clarke4:43.80aWAStahl
4.-Tyler Patnode4:44.97aWAAylen
5.8Keaton Spiller4:50.80WACovington
6.8Zak Roxborough4:51.00WAAnacortes
7.-Codey Hornbeck4:52.10WAMountain View
8.8Austin Anderson4:52.40WACentral Kitsap
9.7Cameron Carroll4:52.70WACentral Kitsap
10.8John Rodeheffer4:54.34aWAOak Harbor
3200 Meters
1.9Bo Hung9:12.00WAInglewood
2.9Zach Kirwan10:21.00WARedmond
3.9Jordan Oldenburg10:28.00WAInglewood
4.8Michael Schach11:19.00WARedmond
5.9Kyle Suver11:22.30WAInglewood
6.9Santiago Varas11:25.00WAInglewood
7.9James McCutcheon11:30.10WAInglewood
8.9Matt Skelton11:30.40WAKirkland
9.8Connor Andrews11:46.60WAFinn Hill
10.9Logan Nash11:48.00WAInglewood
110m Hurdles - 30"
1.-Heiner Devereux16.27aWAAylen
2.-Casey Donahoe16.30aWAFerrucci
3.8Cody Triana16.34cWARochester
4.8Sander Susee16.43aWAKalles
5.-Tyce Theer16.46aWAAylen
6.8Tyler Choi16.68aWAKalles
7.8Luke Kinne16.77aWAKalles
8.-Tyler Grajek16.82aWAAylen
9.7Jake Adams16.84cWARochester
10.8James MacKenzie16.87aWASultan
110m Hurdles - 33"
1.8Mitchell Pinney15.84cWAHockinson
2.8Jacob Bowen17.94cWAJemtegaard
3.8Jordan Pahls18.04cWACavelero Mid-High
4.7Jon Hansen18.85aWARainier
5.7Elliot Olson19.34cWAHockinson
6.7Miles Devine20.04cWANorth River
7.8Tony Lopez20.14cWANaselle
7Aaron Maritz20.14cWAPort Susan
9.8Travis Smith20.34cWANorth Beach
10.8Riley Miller20.44cWAJemtegaard
8Jordan Dungey20.44cWAOcosta
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Tope Akinlosotu26.20aWASacajawea
2.8Brody Martinez26.79aWAIllahee
3.8Jackson Keimig26.94cWARedmond
4.8Tyler Gage27.35aWATahoma - Gold (CRMS)
5.8Raven Hillegas27.51aWAMill Creek
6.8Terrance Taumua27.64cWASaghalie
7.9Rodrick Smith27.98aWACurtis
8.8Zach Ahlin28.14cWAIlwaco
9.8Suan Solomon28.24cWAMill Creek
8Ryan Pitchford28.24aWACedar Heights
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team46.64cWAEvergreen (Redmond)
2.-Ervin Annies
Joey Meinheit
Corey Bell
Isaiah Cotten
46.74aWACedar Heights
3.-Jerrick Bailey
Erik Sugi
Malik Caldwell
Rodrick Smith
46.82aWACurtis
4.-Isaiah Rodenhurst
Vaughn Beebe
Jordan Feliciano
Zachary Smith
47.23aWARidgetop
5.-Relay Team47.24aWAIllahee
6.-Relay Team47.31aWAJohn Sedgwick
7.-Kizhane Massey
Riley Steliga
Connor Donovan
Mario Jimenez
47.52aWAStahl
8.-Rodriguez
Stoll
Resch
Phillip Moore
47.84cWAPioneer (Wenatchee)
9.-Jacob Contreras
Evan Greenwood
Alex Deck
Justin Breitenstein
47.99aWATahoma - Blue (TMS)
10.-Relay Team48.04cWAKilo
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team1:39.09aWAIllahee
2.-Ceasar Quintanilla
Ashanti Kindle
Christian Vannoy
Dalton Stanley
1:40.56aWAFerrucci
3.-Jahleel Smith
Manuel Marroquin
Gabriel Gallman
William Sanders
1:40.62aWAMill Creek
4.-Caleb Rodriguez
Bastian Tabacchi
Nathan Sawyer
Kyle Carpenter
1:40.83aWAMarcus Whitman
5.-Max Janusch
Clayton Hibbert
Evan Hubbard
Jaeger Skifstad
1:41.41aWACentral Kitsap
6.-Jaleel Elmore
Michael Campbell
Alex Campana
Ethan Szathmary
1:41.70WAFairview
7.-Ashton Anderson
Malik Caldwell
Ryan Price
Deshawn Lowery
1:41.81aWACurtis
8.-Riley Harris
Ben Choe
Jackson Keimig
Michael Park
1:41.90WARedmond
9.-Kizhane Massey
Zak Schneider
Terrin Preston
Mario Jimenez
1:42.28aWAStahl
10.-Isaac Sterling
Austin Corbin
Brayden Maynard
Xavier Wells
1:42.37aWAJohn Sedgwick
4x400 Relay
1.-Ethan Del Toro
Dominique Woodley
Erik Sugi
Gabe Fejeran
3:45.89aWACurtis
2.-Bryan Yue
Nathan Pixler
James McCutcheon
Jordan Oldenburg
3:49.00WAInglewood
3.-Relay Team3:49.67aWAIllahee
4.-Matt Skelton
Thomas Ly
Wyatt Shelley
Blake Owen
3:56.205aWAKirkland
5.-Rodriguez
Lane
Resch
Reid Lovercamp
3:56.50WAPioneer (Wenatchee)
6.-Mac Clarke
Beau Shatto
Terrin Preston
Riley Steliga
3:58.92aWAStahl
7.-Lee Knapp
Austin Anderson
Cameron Carroll
Joel Corlew
3:59.84aWACentral Kitsap
8.-DJ Gamble
Mike Loverin
Sander Susee
Mac Salisbury
4:00.14aWAKalles
9.-Relay Team4:00.92aWALakota
10.-Josiah Arnold
Mitchell Hertzberg
Waipa Hoopii
Josh Hurter
4:01.19aWAGlacier View
Shot Put - 8lb
1.8Dillon Shattuck48' 5.50WAGoldendale
2.8Chandler Van Amen48' 4.50WACedar Heights
3.8Chris Faamalele46' 11.50WAIllahee
4.8Curtis Keat44' 11.00WAJohn Sedgwick
5.8Calvin Kispert44' 9.50WAKing's
6.8Gabe Montoya44' 5.00WALyle/Wishram
7.8Jim Townsend43' 11.50WAOkanogan
8.9Ryan Price43' 11.00WACurtis
8Jackson Keimig43' 11.00WARedmond
10.8Giovonn McDade43' 6.00WAMill Creek
Discus - 1kg
1.7Jeff Capoeman151' 4.00WATaholah
2.8Konstan Mikhalchuk140' 6.00WACheney
3.8Chandler Van Amen139' 4.00WACedar Heights
4.8Andrew Goodman137' 4.00WAHoquiam
5.8Jon Fakkema136' 9.00WABlaine
6.7Romualdo Trejo136' 4.00WAGranite Falls
7.8Ruben Perez134' 1.00WAZillah
8.8Troy Flanagan132' 4.00WAWoodland
9.8Felipe Ochoa129' 10.00WABrewster
10.8Andrew Elmenhurst129' 8.00WAAssumption
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.8Tyler Milligan164' 9.00WAIlwaco
2.8Tyler White163' 1.00WAHoquiam
3.8Alexander Barry163' 0.00WASequim
4.8Cole Sunkel160' 5.0014WAMarcus Whitman
5.8Kyle Labish155' 4.00WACheney
6.8Max Murphy153' 4.00WAHockinson
8Mitch Edwards153' 4.00WASouth Bend
8.8Alex Blanchard153' 3.00WAPoulsbo
9.7Jeremiah George152' 7.00WAGrandview
10.8K Hough150' 9.00WAEast Valley
Javelin - 600g TJ
1.7Blake Vandel139' 9.00WAIcicle River
2.8Lane Tietje118' 0.00WAOroville
3.8Edward Yeates115' 0.96WABurlington-Edison
4.8Manuael Gonzalez107' 0.12WABurlington-Edison
5.8Jason Omholt104' 2.00WABurlington-Edison
6.8Moises Dominguez101' 6.00WABurlington-Edison
7.8Jacob Zeigler100' 6.00WALyle/Wishram
8.8Cody Tibbs98' 4.00WAOroville
9.7Chris Winters94' 8.00WAIcicle River
10.7Riley Haner94' 6.00WALyle/Wishram
High Jump
1.7Daniel Norwitz5' 10.00WASeattle Academy
8Mathew Sheldon5' 10.00WALa Center
8Brandon Proffit5' 10.00WAWyeast
4.9Jackson Winner5' 9.00WAEvergreen (Redmond)
5.8Trevor Sperry5' 8.00WALincoln of Clarkston
8Hector Guiterrez5' 8.00WALynden
-Bowen Amundson5' 8.00WAFerrucci
8Ben Weymiller5' 8.00WAKopachuck
9.8Keenan Williams5' 7.50WACheney
10.-Ryan Knowlton5' 7.00WAFerrucci
8Hunter Davies5' 7.00WAWyeast
8DeMarco Wilson5' 7.00WAFairview
Pole Vault
1.8Elliot Mason10' 0.00WACashmere
2.8Matthew Young9' 9.00WAWoodland
3.8Trevor Shearer9' 3.00WAOroville
4.8William Trevena9' 0.00WAWoodland
8Ben Clevenger9' 0.00WAWoodland
6.8Alex Johnson8' 6.00WAWahkiakum
8Gregory Dechand8' 6.00WAGlenwood
8.8Viely Chum8' 3.00WAOcosta
9.8Nick Henry8' 0.00WARainier
7Dillon DuCharmne8' 0.00WARainier
Long Jump
1.9Isaiah Cotten20' 1.75WACedar Heights
2.8Joseph Gandarillas19' 6.00WAFrontier
3.6Neil Peppard19' 5.00WACrescent
4.8Brody Martinez19' 4.50WAIllahee
5.9Zak Schneider19' 2.00WAStahl
6.9Zach McClintock19' 1.25WAEvergreen (Redmond)
7.8Isaiah Scheel18' 11.00WAAssumption
9Xavier Wells18' 11.00WAJohn Sedgwick
9.8Dennis Merrit18' 10.00WAIcicle River
10.8Marcus Boyd18' 9.00WAWyeast
Triple Jump
1.9Josh Hurter39' 5.00WAGlacier View
2.-Trask Crane39' 4.75WAAylen
3.8Ryan Klauer37' 6.00WAEvergreen (Redmond)
4.-Jason Ryan37' 2.50WAFerrucci
5.9Zak Schneider37' 2.00WAStahl
6.8Trevor Sperry36' 9.00WALincoln of Clarkston
7.8Pedro Diaz36' 8.00WACascade (Seattle)
8.9Ryan Thomson36' 7.00WARedmond
9.8Trey Starks36' 4.50WAEdgemont
10.8Jackson Keimig36' 3.00WARedmond

Womens xshow...

50 Meter Dash
1.8Aurora Martin7.35aWAKey Peninsula
2.7Emma King7.43aWAGoodman
3.7Troi Carter7.44cWAGoodman
8Hannah Waldron7.44cWAKopachuck
5.8Athena Lauderdale7.56aWACashmere
6.8Haley Meisburger7.61aWAGoodman
7.6Daychelle Wilson7.63aWADimmitt
8.8Megan Elliott7.66aWAPioneer (Shelton)
9.6Syrinity Felix7.67aWADimmitt
10.8Angelica Martin7.73aWAKey Peninsula
100 Meters
1.8Regyn Gaffney12.44aWAAdna
2.7Ashleigh Fonsen12.84cWAPort Susan
3.8Marissa Dinh12.94cWAMill Creek
4.7Kaela Galvizo13.01aWACedar Heights
8Aleea Gwerder13.01aWAThunder Mountain
6.8Keyera Gaulden13.04cWARidgetop
8Raigan Page13.04cWAView Ridge
8.8Mariyah Vongsaveng13.06aWASacajawea
9.8Karis Cameron13.09aWASacajawea
10.7Ariya Kendrick13.11aWATotem
200 Meters
1.8Raigan Page26.64cWAView Ridge
2.8Tierra Walker27.04aWAMason
3.8Olivia Seberson27.24cWAMason
8Taormina DiVona27.24cWAMeeker
8Julia Heichel27.24cWAStanwood
6.8Keyera Gaulden27.27aWARidgetop
7.8Alisha Daniel27.29aWAIllahee
8.7Madison Gerichs27.34cWAShahala
7Giorga Holloway27.34aWAMason
7Jordyn Arlt27.34cWAMorgan
400 Meters
1.8Chante Spotser60.94aWAIllahee
2.8Aleea Gwerder61.03aWAThunder Mountain
3.8Alexa Efraimson61.14cWASkyridge
8Natalie Wyles61.14cWAStanwood
5.9Rose Christen61.54cWACentral Kitsap
6.8Alexis Fuller62.24cWAShahala
7.8Mariyah Vongsaveng62.31aWASacajawea
8.8Melissa Cross62.84aWAStahl
9.9Brionna Rose62.94aWAStahl
10.8Raigan Page63.04cWAView Ridge
800 Meters
1.8Alexa Efraimson2:18.30WASkyridge
2.8Alexis Fuller2:20.60WAShahala
3.9Rose Christen2:22.33aWACentral Kitsap
4.8Brenna Peloquin2:25.20WAKopachuck
5.8Megan LeGresley2:28.00WARedmond
8Allison Ruther2:28.00WAColumbia-Surprise
7.7Mikayla Pivec2:28.20WAAlderwood
8.9Caity Minifie2:30.04WAEvergreen (Redmond)
9.9Anastasia Kosykh2:30.30WAInglewood
10.8Analee Scott2:31.10aWAIllahee
1600 Meters
1.8Alexis Fuller5:05.60WAShahala
2.8Alexa Efraimson5:06.00WASkyridge
3.9Anastasia Kosykh5:10.60WAInglewood
4.9Rose Christen5:17.01aWACentral Kitsap
5.7Cassie McKinney5:18.10WAFrontier
6.7Mikayla Pivec5:18.28aWAAlderwood
7.8Megan LeGresley5:19.80WARedmond
8.8Brenna Peloquin5:22.86aWAKopachuck
9.8Julia Kilcup5:27.76aWAHarbor Ridge
10.8Tanna Brinkman5:35.30aWASeattle Christian
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.7Tessa Wollan14.24cWAChehalis
2.8Lauren Swinney16.83aWAAylen
3.-Lexi Turner17.00aWAFerrucci
4.8Jenna Mullen17.25aWAFerrucci
5.7Kendra Kostick17.34cWAChehalis
8Alondra Logerstedt17.34cWAWoodland
7.7Kelsey Killough17.37aWABush (Tumwater)
8.8Karli Friese17.44cWAWillapa Valley
9.7Shaylee Harwood17.45aWACentennial
10.8Victoria Goudreau17.54aWAValley View
6Alyssa Amundson17.54cWASkyridge
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.8Krista Titus15.94cWAStanwood
2.8Jordan Davis16.64cWALiberty
3.8Skye Kramer17.04cWAShahala
8Julia Agarkov17.04cWAFrontier
7Zekhiah Smith17.04cWAShahala
6.7Amanda Shi17.24cWALiberty
8Hailey Meyer17.24cWALiberty
8.8Natalie Davies17.54cWAShahala
8Tamaki Murata17.54cWASkyridge
10.7Shaylee Harwood17.64cWACentennial
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Ashley Roach30.94cWATahoma - Gold (CRMS)
2.8Arian Carpio30.98aWAIllahee
3.9Ali Becker31.04cWAEvergreen (Redmond)
4.8Ayshane Sivells31.69aWATahoma - Blue (TMS)
5.8Kyla Lusink31.87aWALakota
6.8Annie Shellerude32.04cWANorthwest Christian
7.7Mia Corbin32.28aWATahoma - Blue (TMS)
8.9Emily Wilkins32.32a15WAMarcus Whitman
9.7Emma Engelland32.37aWACentral Kitsap
10.9Adreonia Bradley32.57aWACurtis
7Brittany Woke32.57aWAMeridian (Kent)
4x100 Relay
1.-Kaitlyn Bradley
Myranda Floch
Lacey Barber
Alexis Schupbach
52.54cWAMontesano
2.-Relay Team52.83aWAIllahee
3.-Relay Team53.08aWASacajawea
4.-Julia Benville
Kaylene Brink
Cami Pickett
Raigan Page
53.64cWAView Ridge
5.-Kelsey Breer
Shaiyanne Monroe
Brylie Barnette
Brionna Rose
53.92aWAStahl
6.-Relay Team53.94cWAEvergreen (Redmond)
7.-Relay Team54.11aWAKing's
8.-Rachel Wildeson
Natalie Nuval
Arianna Reilly
Tamaki Murata
54.14cWASkyridge
9.-Madison Davis
Sadie SanNicolas
Makenzi Stamos
Millie McBride
54.74aWAFerrucci
-Mikael Stigall
Jancin Krohn
Bailey Weatherby
Haylee Bratcher
54.74cWATumwater
4x200 Relay
1.-Kennedy Peyton
Cindy Lee
Sara` Clow
Kristen Falecki
1:52.08aWAIllahee
2.-Bailey Dabney
Tiffani Ferrell
Alexandra Galeski
Keyera Gaulden
1:53.85aWARidgetop
3.-Relay Team1:54.20WAKirkland
4.-Relay Team1:55a.0WACedar Heights
5.-Relay Team1:55.60WAEvergreen (Redmond)
6.-Anna Green
Kyla Miller
Theresa Gipson
Cassidy Fifield
1:56.00WACavelero Mid-High
7.-Melissa Cross
Meagan Catchings
Brylie Barnette
Shaiyanne Monroe
1:56.44aWAStahl
8.-Madeline Aldrich
Ellysa Baradat
Lauren-Ashley Lambert
Meghan Hillis
1:57.54aWACurtis
9.-Makayla Granger
Sydney Mendenhal
Sadie Mensing
Julia Stepanchenko
1:58.13aWAValley View
10.-Relay Team1:58.20WAInglewood
-Layla Spurr
Margot Maraghe
Nicole Godbout
Tessa LaPatra
1:58.20WATops @ Seward
-Mia Corbin
Taylor Walker
Hadley Bezon
Alyssa Horne
1:58.20WATahoma - Blue (TMS)
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team4:16.81aWAIllahee
2.-Relay Team4:23.14WAEvergreen (Redmond)
3.-Sophie Carroll
Taylor Krouse
Rose Christen
Kjersten Hillers
4:30.11aWACentral Kitsap
4.-Relay Team4:35.70WAInglewood
5.-Audrey Saelens
Maggie Wilson
Maddi Nolton
Jordanne Laky
4:36.19aWAFerrucci
6.-Mariah Katzberg
Emily Ensrud
Saige Lyons
Rachel Katzberg
4:36.70aWAKalles
7.-Lenaya Grabowski
Elizabeth Lewis
Zuleyka Lopez-Cruz
Alexsi Manning
4:36.96aWACurtis
8.-Chloe Burns
Alyssa Gwinn
Hailey Parker
Lacy Coan
4:38.397aWAKirkland
9.-Colby Barnette
Kaylean Thompson
Paige Dougherty
Melissa Cross
4:38.71aWAStahl
10.-Jessica Parker
Maddi Steitz
Carmella Galan
Britney Dilly
4:41.16aWACashmere
Shot Put - 8lb
1.8Vanessa Vasquez43' 2.00WAZillah
2.8Megan Tucker32' 11.50WAMcKnight
3.8Sarah Dohring32' 6.00WAOakland Bay
4.8Samantha Boudreau32' 3.00WAMountain View
5.8Marian Navarro31' 4.00WAOkanogan
6.8Erica Mendez30' 6.00WAChehalis
7.8Kathleen Fenton29' 11.00WAJohn Sedgwick
8.9Megan Shagren29' 8.00WACurtis
9.8Vanessa Vanderweide29' 7.00WAOkanogan
10.8Georgette Lugalia29' 5.50WAOakland Bay
Discus - 1kg
1.8Nicole Corbett97' 4.50WASkyridge
2.7Lindsay Hughes94' 1.00WACovington
3.8Yakeylah Brown91' 4.00WAFrontier
4.8Madison Thiesmeyer89' 11.00WAPacific
5.8Mecaela Chapman88' 2.00WANapavine
6.8Kallie Mechem88' 1.508WARiverside
7.8Viyonna Wharton88' 0.00WAWyeast
8.8Katie Bonell87' 9.00WAHoquiam
9.8Ciera Briggs86' 4.00WAGranite Falls
10.7Keanna Vermillion84' 9.00WARainier
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.8Marian Navarro104' 9.00WAOkanogan
2.8S Montgom104' 8.00WAEast Valley
3.7Kristen Barclay104' 2.00WACedar Park Christian
4.8McKenzie Link103' 7.00WALa Center
5.8Arleen Kramer103' 5.00WANorth Beach
6.8Aiysha Garcia103' 2.00WARaymond
7.7Riley Smetzler102' 0.00WAView Ridge
8.8Haley Coburn99' 5.00WASelah
9.8Alexandria Carpenter97' 6.00WAEast Valley Central
10.8Mecaela Chapman97' 1.00WANapavine
Javelin - 600g
1.8Haley Coburn89' 4.00WASelah
2.8Kaitlyn Bradley88' 10.80WAMontesano
3.9Alicia Peel87' 7.00WACentral Kitsap
4.8Bianca Sanchez87' 6.00WANewport
5.8Taylor Krouse84' 2.00WACentral Kitsap
6.7Jensen Kirkwood81' 7.00WANewport
7.8Madi Herzog81' 0.00WAMontesano
8.8Mecaela Chapman80' 9.00WANapavine
9.8Tia Arndt80' 0.00WAMontesano
10.8McKenzie Link79' 10.00WALa Center
High Jump
1.8Lauren McCluskey5' 2.00WALincoln of Pullman
2.8Sarah Sehrt5' 0.00WATahoma - Gold (CRMS)
8Mackenzie Schlangen5' 0.00WAKlickitat
9Janell Sparks5' 0.00WACurtis
8Melissa Ljuca5' 0.00WAWyeast
7Alexandra Pugmire5' 0.00WAGoodman
7.8Ashley Owens4' 11.00WAKalles
8.9Colby Barnette4' 10.00WAStahl
8Jacqueline Martin4' 10.00WANelsen
8Audrey Saelens4' 10.00WAFerrucci
8Ryane Holmes4' 10.00WAWilson
8Kelly Oberlig4' 10.00WAColumbia-Surprise
8Dalaney Tuholski4' 10.00WACovington
8Anna Pentilla4' 10.00WAFrontier
8Lindsay Clerf4' 10.00WAKittitas
7Scout Cai4' 10.00WAJennings (Colfax)
8Michelle Hubbard4' 10.00WAKopachuck
7Ajua Brooks4' 10.00WAShowalter
Pole Vault
1.7Scout Cai8' 3.00WAJennings (Colfax)
2.8Karli Friese8' 0.00WAWillapa Valley
3.8Carrie Jacka7' 8.00WADeer Park
4.7Morgan Lord7' 6.00WAJennings (Colfax)
5.7Olivia Mellor7' 3.00WAJennings (Colfax)
6.7Alicia Smaciarz7' 0.00WAWillapa Valley
7.8Marrisa Morfin6' 6.00WAToppenish
6Izzy Zimmerman6' 6.00WANaselle
8Jessica Cook6' 6.00WAWillapa Valley
10.8Madison King6' 3.0013WAMorton White Pass
Long Jump
1.8Julia Agarkov16' 5.00WAFrontier
2.7Tivona Tinsley16' 1.00WAIllahee
3.8Tayler Troupe16' 0.00WAShahala
4.7Emily Gunderson15' 10.50WAIllahee
5.8Emily Peterson15' 9.50WAKamiakin
6.9Anna Carskaden15' 8.00WAInglewood
7.9Lauren Nichols15' 7.50WAEvergreen (Redmond)
8.8Karis Cameron15' 6.00WASacajawea
8Aleea Gwerder15' 6.00WAThunder Mountain
10.8Hailey Meyer15' 5.00WALiberty
8Chiyoko Ivery15' 5.00WACurtis
Triple Jump
1.8Braylie Jeffers33' 11.00WAKalles
2.8Janie Crawford33' 9.75WAEvergreen (Redmond)
3.8Jenna Mullen32' 7.00WAFerrucci
9Brylie Barnette32' 7.00WAStahl
5.9Ali Becker32' 6.00WAEvergreen (Redmond)
8Amberly K Mitchell32' 6.007WACheney
7.8Nicole Nobbs31' 4.75WARiverside Christian
8.8Bethany Budzinski30' 5.50WAGlacier View
9.8Aimee Richardson30' 5.00WAKamiakin
10.9Tenicia Young30' 2.00WAInglewood
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.