Athletic.net Team Results Management

West Virginia Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.8Bryce Jones11.85aWVBeverly Hills
2.-Dylan Moore11.93aWVSissonville
3.-Alex Pavalok12.04cWVWalton
4.9Kade Sebastian12.20aWVWayne
5.-Jordan Tucker12.22aWVGeorge Washington
6.-Donte Hendricks12.24cWVBeverly Hills
7.-Dan Fox12.31aWVHamilton
8.8John Hathaway12.32aWVWinfield
9.8Bryce Humphreys12.33aWVWinfield
10.-BJ Moore12.34cWVDunbar
-Steven McGinnis12.34aWVGeary
200 Meters
1.8Bryce Jones24.35aWVBeverly Hills
2.-Chance Blaney24.54aWVHorace Mann
3.-Donte Hendricks24.94cWVBeverly Hills
4.-Jeremiah Helmich25.05aWVRobert L. Bland
5.9Cody Marcum25.13aWVPoint Pleasant
6.-Dylan Moore25.17aWVSissonville
7.-Alex Pavalok25.21aWVWalton
8.7Joshua Ellis25.24cWVBarboursville
9.-BJ Moore25.34cWVDunbar
10.8John Hathaway25.35aWVWinfield
400 Meters
1.8John Hathaway54.96aWVWinfield
2.8Bryce Jones55.87aWVBeverly Hills
3.9Antonio Jones56.06aWVRipley
4.-Jalial Myers56.71aWVHorace Mann
5.8Austin Page56.94aWVBuffalo
6.-Alex Pavalok57.02aWVWalton
7.-Donte Hendricks57.18aWVBeverly Hills
8.8Jayden Allender57.27aWVRitchie County
9.7Joshua Ellis57.29aWVBarboursville
10.8Brandon Stewart57.35aWVDoddridge County
800 Meters
1.9Antonio Jones2:08.62aWVRipley
2.7Brett Perry2:15.32aWVWinfield
3.-Brandon Lively2:19.08aWVDoddridge County
4.8Austen Zorick2:20.17a14WVWashington Irving
5.8Justin Snyder2:20.47aWVCharleston Catholic
6.-Richard Siders2:20.77aWVStonewall Jackson
7.8Caleb Pell2:21.90WVGeary
8.-Jacob George2:22.35aWVWashington Irving
9.7Jeremiah Parlock2:22.50WVBarboursville
10.8Austin Jarrell2:23.36aWVBarboursville
1500 Meters
1.6Braxton McMillion4:59.00WVWinfield
2.8Colton Griffith5:04.00WVWinfield
3.-Lucas Roberts5:11.93aWVStonewall Jackson
4.7R.J Weiford5:14.00WVWinfield
5.7Desean Williams5:19.00WVWinfield
6.-J Henley5:33.74aWVMckinley
7.6Alex Hughes5:34.52aWVHurricane
8.-Connor Fowler5:38.14aWVHurricane
9.-Brandon Johnson5:57.34aWVHurricane
10.-Alex King5:58.11aWVJohn Adams
1600 Meters
1.9Antonio Jones4:56.76aWVRipley
2.8Austin Jarrell5:08.56aWVBarboursville
3.7Jeremiah Parlock5:08.89aWVBarboursville
4.8Caleb Pell5:10.00WVGeary
5.8Austen Zorick5:11.41a14WVWashington Irving
6.8Levi Phillips5:12.05aWVRipley
7.6Samuel Thomas5:12.30WVHorace Mann
8.6Braxton McMillion5:12.89aWVWinfield
9.-Nick Jerden5:12.92aWVRobert L. Bland
10.7Nick Salmons5:13.53aWVBarboursville
3000 Meters
1.6Braxton McMillion10:29.00WVWinfield
2.7Desean Williams10:41.00WVWinfield
3.8Colton Griffith10:48.00WVWinfield
4.7R.J Weiford11:02.00WVWinfield
5.GrJosh Eastman11:35.68aWVHuntington
6.8David Westfall11:39.00aWVHurricane
7.-J Henley11:48.23aWVMckinley
8.6Garrett Gress11:54.32aWVHurricane
9.-Ryan Mears12:19.15aWVJohn Adams
10.-Dijon Stokes12:20.77aWVStonewall Jackson
3200 Meters
1.6Samuel Thomas10:59.80WVHorace Mann
2.6Braxton McMillion11:08.92aWVWinfield
3.8Austin Jarrell11:10.57aWVBarboursville
4.8Caleb Pell11:14.81aWVGeary
5.-Brandon Lively11:23.52aWVDoddridge County
6.-Joshua Tenney11:26.27aWVBuckhannon-Upshur
7.7Desean Williams11:28.74aWVWinfield
8.8Kaelin Thrasher11:35.35aWVBridgeport
9.-Joseph Schwartz11:35.39aWVHorace Mann
10.7Jeremiah Parlock11:35.47aWVBarboursville
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.-Jordan Tucker28.90aWVGeorge Washington
2.8Bryce Humphreys29.55aWVWinfield
3.-Billy Kosa30.46aWVGeorge Washington
4.8Clayton Satterfield30.96aWVRitchie County
5.8Charles Mayes31.47aWVHannan
6.9Robbie Ciarapica31.65aWVPoint Pleasant
7.-Kyler McReynolds32.41aWVHannan
8.7Ryan Daly32.94aWVWinfield
9.-Ethan Hull32.97aWVRobert L. Bland
10.8Nathan Barr33.87aWVTaylor County
4x100 Relay
1.-Chance Blaney
Damarquis Brown
Ian MaLaughlin
Matt Daugherty
48.83aWVHorace Mann
2.-Nathan Keefe
David Blaney
Noah Laliberty
Austin Miller
50.41aWVWinfield
3.-Relay Team50.50aWVPoint Pleasant
4.-Shaun Dotson
Zachary Scott
Josh Monroe
Colton Thomas
50.64aWVElkview
5.-Ryan McGuffin
Bryce Clark
MacCoy Brown
Donte Hendricks
51.14cWVBeverly Hills
6.-Rashaad Cunningham
Khalil Adkins
Isiah Carvens
Jymere Pratt
51.30aWVStonewall Jackson
7.-Kade Sebastion
Tyler Smith
Marcus Webb
Marley Webb
51.32aWVWayne
8.-Benjamin Foster
Daniel Jarrell
John Adkins
Andrew Henson
51.34cWVMilton
9.-Burton Brady
Brian Hughes
Alex Lucas
Bailey Rose
51.52aWVHurricane
-Relay Team51.52aWVAndrew Jackson
4x200 Relay
1.-Damarquis Brown
Ian MaLaughlin
Tai Jon Jones
Matt Daugherty
1:44.54aWVHorace Mann
2.-David Blaney
Nathan Keefe
Noah Laliberty
Austin Miller
1:44.72aWVWinfield
3.-Rex Miller
Cory Casdourgh
Tucker Miller
Noah Ross
1:44.86aWVRipley
4.-Austin Glaspell
Chance Reed
Dallas Golden
Braden Randall
1:45.95aWVSouth Harrison
5.-Jeremy Pratt
Dylan Hupp
Alex Baker
Hunter Bleakley
1:46.58aWVPleasants County
-Austin Page
Thomas Napier
Jacob Kilgore
Tyler Robertson
1:46.58aWVBuffalo
7.-Hunter Pyles
Andrew Hogue
Kyler Gerlach
Joshua Ellis
1:46.65aWVBarboursville
8.-Rashaad Cunningham
Khalil Adkins
Isiah Carvens
James Knox
1:48.04aWVStonewall Jackson
9.-John Brown
Brandon Morrison
Kyle Mccoy
Jacob Ramey
1:48.15aWVHuntington
10.-Relay Team1:49.08aWVPoint Pleasant
4x400 Relay
1.-Austin Page
Dana Maynard
Tyler Robertson
Jacob Kilgore
3:57.58aWVBuffalo
2.-Antonio Jones
Noah Ross
Tucker Miller
Rex Miller
4:05.10WVRipley
3.-Dylan Hupp
Alex Baker
Hunter Bleakley
Jeremy Pratt
4:07.53aWVPleasants County
4.-Zack Morris
Brett Perry
Austin Miller
Nathan Keefe
4:09.37aWVWinfield
5.-John Adkins
Hayden Hicks
Daniel Jarrell
Andrew Short
4:14.90WVMilton
6.-Hunter Mobley
Jared Freshour
Joseph Simons
Austen Zorick
4:15.21aWVWashington Irving
7.-Bryan Chi
Austin McKenzie
John Bugaj
Killian Coyne
4:16.90aWVTriadelphia
8.-Nick Salmons
Sam Chittum
Josh King
Jacob Whitmore
4:17.60aWVBarboursville
9.-Marcus Webb
Marley Webb
Tyler Smith
Colton Farley
4:18.83aWVWayne
10.-Zayd Al-Asadi
Josh Mallet
Josh Crane
Winsor Boggs
4:21.39aWVJohn Adams
4x800 Relay
1.-Colton Griffith
Braxton McMillion
Zack Morris
Brett Perry
9:37.94aWVWinfield
2.-Jacob George
Hunter Mobley
Jared Freshour
Joe Simons
9:56.57aWVWashington Irving
3.-Austin Jarrell
Jeremiah Parlock
Josh King
Michael Ashworth
9:59.23aWVBarboursville
4.-Cason Kessinger
Matthew Prunty
James Holley
Chris Lewis
9:59.80WVBeverly Hills
5.-Relay Team10:02.60WVHurricane
6.-Chance Blaney
Damarquis Brown
Alex Cleland
Tyler McKinney
10:03.10WVHorace Mann
7.-Relay Team10:05.69aWVStonewall Jackson
8.-Trent Johnson
Nate Miller
Sky Stover
Levi Phillips
10:06.08aWVRipley
9.-Jonah Cruz
Bryon Hernanadez
Nathan Louk
Nick Jerden
10:09.24aWVRobert L. Bland
10.-Tony Drazba
Brendan Miller
Trent Barnhart
Trevor Cottrill
10:09.50aWVPleasants County
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.-Relay Team43.20aWVGeorge Washington
2.-Jeremy Sheppard
D'Aundre Glover
Dylan Barry
Garrett Anderson
45.20WVRivesville
3.-Relay Team45.61aWVPoint Pleasant
4.-Justin Fields
Sean Fields
Austin Young
Sky Stover
49.48aWVRipley
Shot Put - 8lb
1.-Jacob Duncan34' 11.00WVPoint Pleasant
2.-Tony Mundell34' 1.00WVGeorge Washington
3.-Nick Thaxton32' 5.50WVGeorge Washington
4.8Hunter Trent30' 4.50WVPoint Pleasant
5.8Zack Camp27' 10.50WVHannan
6.-Jacob Easton26' 2.00WVGeorge Washington
7.-Hunter Jones25' 7.50WVGeorge Washington
8.-Jared Lake23' 5.00WVWahama
9.-Noah Ross22' 5.00WVRipley
10.-Anthony Jarvis21' 10.00WVRipley
Discus - 1kg
1.9Christian Buckley153' 3.00WVPoca
2.-Theo Blackston138' 7.00WVBridge Street
3.-Winsor Boggs136' 8.00WVJohn Adams
4.8Jonah Fenerty126' 3.00WVHurricane
5.-Kenyon Daugherty124' 11.00WVGeary
6.-Chris Shingleton122' 5.00WVHurricane
7.8Mikhail Lewis120' 9.00WVTucker Valley
8.9Robbie Carpenter119' 1.00WVRitchie County
9.8Nick Peyatte114' 5.00WVJohn Adams
10.-Marcus Mason114' 3.00WVTucker Valley
High Jump
1.-Jacob Kilgore5' 7.00WVBuffalo
2.9Cody Marcum5' 4.00WVPoint Pleasant
8Jayden Allender5' 4.00WVRitchie County
8Nick Peyatte5' 4.00WVJohn Adams
8Brent Norman5' 4.00WVWashington Irving
6.-Ryan Gatrell5' 3.00WVBeverly Hills
-Alex Ervin5' 3.00WVRichwood
8.9Marcus Lofton5' 2.00WVBuckhannon-Upshur
8Amante Hendricks5' 2.00WVBridgeport
-Jalial Myers5' 2.00WVHorace Mann
-Jake Pursley5' 2.00WVRipley
-Cannon Brummage5' 2.00WVClay Battelle
-Michael Cassi5' 2.00WVBridge Street
8John Hathaway5' 2.00WVWinfield
8Gage Wix5' 2.00WVWilliamstown
-John Peterson5' 2.00WVPoint Pleasant
Pole Vault
1.8Bryce Humphreys11' 1.00WVWinfield
2.9Austin Garrett10' 0.00WVRitchie County
3.-John Peterson9' 3.00WVPoint Pleasant
4.-Ryan Broderick9' 0.00WVMckinley
8Caleb Pell9' 0.00WVGeary
6.7Dante Speas8' 6.00WVWashington Irving
-Luke Hefner8' 6.00WVBraxton County
9Zane Griffith8' 6.00WVRipley
-Michael Blankenship8' 6.00WVDoddridge County
10.-Bo Price8' 0.00WVJohn Adams
8David Westfall8' 0.00WVHurricane
-Josh Runyon8' 0.00WVGeary
Long Jump
1.8Colton Griffith18' 5.00WVWinfield
2.-Chance Blaney18' 4.00WVHorace Mann
3.-Alex Pavalok18' 3.00WVWalton
4.8Daniel Crawford18' 1.50WVElkins
5.-Dylan Moore17' 7.50WVSissonville
6.-Tim Weekley17' 3.00WVNew Martinsville
7.8Jayden Allender16' 11.75WVRitchie County
8.7Bailey Stire16' 11.50WVWashington Irving
9.-Nick Vargo16' 11.00WVBridge Street
10.-Hank Larch16' 10.00WVPoca

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.8Kayla Haywood13.34aWVBridgeport
2.-Angelina Villanueva13.41aWVDunbar
3.-JaiEhir Jackson13.49aWVWheeling
4.-Sydney Rush13.54aWVClay Battelle
5.7Jakeya Perrin13.64aWVBarboursville
6.-Abbi Namath13.69aWVMoundsville
7.-Savannah Bevins13.72aWVMilton
8.8Audrey Barber13.73aWVHurricane
9.-Hannah Carreon13.78aWVClay Battelle
10.7Safiyah Mitchell13.79aWVEnslow
200 Meters
1.-Anaci Hines27.19aWVDunbar
2.-Angelina Villanueva27.50aWVDunbar
3.8Kayla Haywood27.95aWVBridgeport
7Jakeya Perrin27.95aWVBarboursville
5.7Safiyah Mitchell28.00aWVEnslow
6.8Lauren London28.18aWVHurricane
7.-Savannah Bevins28.20aWVMilton
8.-Sydney Rush28.30aWVClay Battelle
9.-Maddie McClintic28.35aWVEastern Greenbrier
10.-Christy Hamilton28.44cWVSummersville
400 Meters
1.7Jakeya Perrin61.39aWVBarboursville
2.7Audra Thomas63.00aWVRipley
3.-Z'Kayia Brown64.20aWVDunbar
4.-Angelina Villanueva64.69aWVDunbar
5.-Jennifer Alonge64.78aWVBridgeport
6.8Hailey Miller64.94cWVRavenswood
7.6Anna Gordon65.24aWVHurricane
8.-Savannah Miller65.54aWVAndrew Jackson
9.-Christy Hamilton65.74cWVSummersville
10.8Kathylyne Simmons65.88aWVElkins
800 Meters
1.8Lindsey Deberry2:33.87aWVBridgeport
2.8Gillian Ross2:34.29aWVBuckhannon-Upshur
3.6Anna Gordon2:35.27aWVHurricane
4.7Kaelyn Drainer2:37.29aWVTaylor County
5.8Emily Fedders2:37.50WVSt. Francis de Sales
6.8Geneva Thomas2:38.20aWVHorace Mann
7.-Kayla Criswell2:38.46aWVBuffalo
8.-Z'Kayia Brown2:38.75aWVDunbar
9.-Hannah Ellis2:39.23aWVJohn Adams
10.-Maleah Penn2:39.40WVHorace Mann
1500 Meters
1.7Brittney McMillion5:23.00WVWinfield
2.7Kennedy Snavely5:39.11aWVHurricane
3.-R Beck5:40.51aWVMckinley
4.-Hannah Ellis5:51.57aWVJohn Adams
5.-Meghan Dupay5:55.45aWVCharleston Catholic
6.-Caroline Moore5:59.25aWVJohn Adams
7.6Rachel Beard6:02.23aWVEastern Greenbrier
8.6Carly Miller6:04.33aWVWinfield
9.7Nikki Shrader6:08.08aWVWinfield
10.8Morgan Courtright6:12.57aWVHurricane
1600 Meters
1.7Brittney McMillion5:43.24aWVWinfield
2.8Payton Panger5:43.43aWVHorace Mann
3.7Kennedy Snavely5:51.38aWVHurricane
4.6Carly Cunningham5:52.65aWVHurricane
5.8Emily Fedders5:54.30WVSt. Francis de Sales
6.8Kendall McNeely5:54.50WVBarboursville
7.-R Beck5:57.38aWVMckinley
8.8Madisen Burns5:57.69aWVBeverly Hills
9.7Karlee Alderman5:59.20WVBarboursville
10.9Taylor Starkey5:59.38aWVBuckhannon-Upshur
3000 Meters
1.7Abbie Short12:18.18aWVHurricane
2.8Joie Johnston12:18.43aWVHurricane
3.6Taylor Walroth12:19.09aWVWinfield
4.6Ali Nelon14:09.47aWVWinfield
5.6Olivia Rogers14:44.52aWVHuntington
6.8Hannah Cope15:01.12aWVWinfield
3200 Meters
1.6Taylor Walroth12:36.50aWVWinfield
2.8Payton Panger12:41.41aWVHorace Mann
3.7Abbie Short12:47.18aWVHurricane
4.8Joie Johnston12:47.62aWVHurricane
5.7Kennedy Snavely12:49.76aWVHurricane
6.8Jillian Clemons12:50.05aWVAndrew Jackson
7.7Jensyn Leonhart12:53.20WVBeverly Hills
8.9Taylor Starkey12:59.26aWVBuckhannon-Upshur
9.8Kendall McNeely13:03.00WVBarboursville
10.7Hannah Ramirez13:13.19aWVMountaineer (Clarksburg)
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Janessa Adams32.54aWVRitchie County
2.7Hailea Harper33.00aWVElkins
3.9Karson Tolliver33.02aWVPoint Pleasant
4.8Olivia Miller33.85aWVTucker Valley
5.-Jessica Weich35.23aWVGilmer
6.7Skylee Watson35.60aWVElkins
7.8Seneca Ash35.84cWVRivesville
8.-Ashley Arthur36.05aWVGeorge Washington
9.7Shanna Curry36.14aWVTaylor County
10.9Aubrey Lewis36.20aWVPoint Pleasant
4x100 Relay
1.-Taryn Napier
Rachel Sneeringer
Josee Erlandson
Haylea Roberson
55.42aWVWinfield
2.-Jordan Ammons
Sydney Rush
Hannah Carreon
Amber Bryner
56.04aWVClay Battelle
3.-Allie Humphreys
Ellie McClung
Brooke McCoy
Hanah Edens
56.15aWVSissonville
4.-Relay Team56.39aWVPoint Pleasant
5.-Morganne Grub
Josie Kemper
Hannoh Dodson
Jordan Walters
56.42aWVRobert L. Bland
6.-Brittni Haddox
Narassa Medley
Princess Moore
Crystal Woodrum
56.50aWVHorace Mann
7.-Mikel Ball
Brooke Chapman
Kaitlyn Holland
Savannah Bevins
56.54cWVMilton
8.-Audrey Barber
Morgan Coyner
Jenelle Lee
Alyssa Tolley
56.56aWVHurricane
9.-Scottie Bowlwy
Kesley Kyle
Madison Mullenax
Madison Reall
57.23aWVTucker Valley
10.-Brooklyn Washington
Ashlynn Carpenter
Cassidy Sands
Mariah Vu
57.36aWVMountaineer (Clarksburg)
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team1:52.88aWVDunbar
2.-Chloe Cochran
Rachel Sneeringer
Josee Erlandson
Haylea Roberson
1:56.61aWVWinfield
3.-Desma Feather
Brittni Haddox
Princess Moore
Crystal Woodrum
1:58.11aWVHorace Mann
4.-Kayla Haywood
Katie Hennigan
Caroline Lloyd
Lindsey Edgell
1:58.13aWVBridgeport
5.-Ellie McClung
Brooke McCoy
Hanah Edens
Courtney Strobel
1:58.57aWVSissonville
6.-Meghan Clatworthy
Mary Hayslett
Lauren London
Alyssa Tolley
1:58.82aWVHurricane
7.-Relay Team1:58.97aWVPoint Pleasant
8.-Sophia Brown
Holley Farkosh
Laurel Miller
Audra Thomas
1:59.34aWVRipley
9.-Morgan Daniels
Katy Reed
Makenzie Jackson
Kathylyne Simmons
1:59.50aWVElkins
10.-Savanna Mays
Haley Lunsford
Cassidy Jackson
Lindsay Queen
2:00.11aWVWayne
4x400 Relay
1.-Haley Black
Taylor Hiestand
Gracyn Courtright
Anna Gordon
4:34.39aWVHurricane
2.-Haley Lunsford
Lindsay Queen
Savanna Mays
Emily Marsh
4:36.76aWVWayne
3.-Rachel Sneeringer
Madison Vanscoy
Faith Doyle
Amanda Aguilar
4:38.16aWVWinfield
4.-Taylor Board
Alexis Brown
Mykenzie Martin
Ambria Armstrong
4:40.40WVSummersville
5.-Lydia Freeman
Jakeya Perrin
Olivia Sauvageot
Kendall McNeely
4:40.62aWVBarboursville
6.-Allison McGraw
Erica Mathis
Katelyn Romans
Kassidy Lemons
4:41.24aWVBuffalo
7.-Relay Team4:42.44aWVDunbar
8.-Kelsey Kyle
Mikayla Long
Madison Mullenax
Madison Reall
4:45.00aWVTucker Valley
9.-Brianne Cantley
Kendra Gillenwater
Autumn Persinger
Ashley Arthur
4:45.07aWVGeorge Washington
10.-Emily Feronti
Courtney Reed
Ashley Mullens
Gillian Ross
4:45.57aWVBuckhannon-Upshur
4x800 Relay
1.-Payton Deynzer
Brooklyn Bailey
Gillian Ross
Taylor Starkey
10:28.93aWVBuckhannon-Upshur
2.-Kaylee Nedrow
Kate Bates
Leah Underwood
Jenna White
10:33.45aWVTucker Valley
3.-Kyndrah Hill
Taylor Dale
Kelsey Holmes
Madison Sanders
10:39.00aWVRipley
4.-Haley Black
Abbie Short
Carly Cunningham
Joie Johnston
10:50.47aWVHurricane
5.-Payton Panger
Maleah Penn
Molly Blackwood
Geneva Thomas
10:50.71aWVHorace Mann
6.-Allison McGraw
Erica Mathis
Kayla Criswell
Kassidy Lemons
10:56.07aWVBuffalo
7.-Brittany McMillion
Nikki Shrader
Madison Gray
Taylor Walroth
11:05.43aWVWinfield
8.-Josie Hayman
Taylor Love
Cari Mize
Kylee Williams
11:06.00aWVRavenswood
9.-Anna Gibb
Audrey Gibb
Katie Blatt
Abby Durig
11:09.2aWVNew Martinsville
10.-Relay Team11:10.70aWVJohn Adams
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.-Ashley Arthur
Abby Fowler
Makayla Bailes
Rachel Martin
46.43aWVGeorge Washington
2.-Relay Team47.53aWVPoint Pleasant
3.-Relay Team51.47aWVRipley
Shot Put - 6lb
1.-Brooke Holley37' 3.00WVMilton
2.-Addison Oliver36' 3.00WVMckinley
3.-Ericka Budd35' 10.00WVBeverly Hills
4.9Megan Wilfong35' 4.00WVBuckhannon-Upshur
5.-Jeriah Hall34' 2.00WVHorace Mann
6.6Laura Taylor34' 1.50WVPleasants County
7.8Marissa Reese33' 9.00WVEnslow
8.-Cassidy Taylor33' 4.50WVGeary
9.-Shayla Hinterer32' 11.75WVDoddridge County
10.-M James32' 9.50WVMckinley
Discus - 1kg
1.-Addison Oliver91' 4.00WVMckinley
-Paige Phillips91' 4.00WVDoddridge County
3.-Bre Bias90' 0.00WVPoca
4.-Lillie Jacobs84' 9.00WVHorace Mann
5.-Ericka Budd83' 9.00WVBeverly Hills
6.9Rylee Cunningham82' 7.00WVWilliamstown
7.-Shayla Hinterer79' 1.00WVDoddridge County
8.-Kaitlyn Wilson77' 1.00WVAndrew Jackson
9.6Laura Taylor76' 7.00WVPleasants County
10.8Marissa Reese76' 1.00WVEnslow
High Jump
1.-India Hairston5' 0.00WVHorace Mann
-Jenna Nichols5' 0.00WVPleasants County
3.-Haley Lunsford4' 8.00WVWayne
7Haley Stephenson4' 8.00WVDoddridge County
-Hannah Phillips4' 8.00WVMountaineer (Clarksburg)
-Maleah Penn4' 8.00WVHorace Mann
-Angelina Villanueva4' 8.00WVDunbar
6Mary Lawman4' 8.00WVWinfield
6Carly Hinkle4' 8.00WVWinfield
-Savannah Miller4' 8.00WVAndrew Jackson
-Paige Mounts4' 8.00WVBuffalo
-Jordan Walters4' 8.00WVRobert L. Bland
-DeShae Hendricks4' 8.00WVBeverly Hills
-Jennifer Alonge4' 8.00WVBridgeport
8Whitney Bryant4' 8.00WVBridgeport
Pole Vault
1.8Lauren London9' 3.00WVHurricane
2.8Allie Perry8' 6.00WVWinfield
3.8Emily Hileman8' 0.00WVDoddridge County
4.-Madaline Randolph7' 6.00WVRipley
7Chelsey Randolph7' 6.00WVDoddridge County
6.-Emrie Gray7' 0.00WVWilliamstown
8Samantha Buffey7' 0.0014WVWashington Irving
8.-Hailey Adams6' 6.00WVHorace Mann
8Whitney Bryant6' 6.00WVBridgeport
-Taylor Marsh6' 6.00WVElkview
-Kayla Bailey6' 6.00WVWinfield
-Rosa Plaugher6' 6.00WVDoddridge County
Long Jump
1.-Tamara Bumgardner15' 5.00WVTriadelphia
2.-Elizabeth Messer15' 2.00WVSummersville
8Kayla Haywood15' 2.00WVBridgeport
8Kathylyne Simmons15' 2.00WVElkins
5.8Lauren London15' 1.75WVHurricane
6.-DeShae Hendricks15' 0.00WVBeverly Hills
7.-Hannah Carreon14' 10.00WVClay Battelle
9Karson Tolliver14' 10.00WVPoint Pleasant
9.-Maddie McClintic14' 7.50WVEastern Greenbrier
10.8Kesley Kyle14' 6.50WVTucker Valley
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.