Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.9Zach Sellards11.30WVCabell MidlandApr 16Ray McCoy
2.8Bryce Jones11.85WVHuntington EastMay 04Cabell County MS Championships
3.-Dylan Moore11.93WVSissonvilleApr 28Stonewall/Pepsi Invitational
4.-Alex Pavalok12.04cWVWaltonApr 21Roane Raider Spring Classic
5.9Kade Sebastian12.20WVWayneApr 18HMS Invitational
6.-Jordan Tucker12.22WVGeorge WashingtonApr 18HMS Invitational
7.-Donte Hendricks12.24cWVHuntington EastApr 07McDonald's MS Classic
8.-Dan Fox12.31WVHamiltonApr 30Yellow Jacket MS Classic
9.8John Hathaway12.32WVWinfieldApr 05Kvt & Foa
10.8Bryce Humphreys12.33WVWinfieldMay 05Horace Mann Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.8Bryce Jones24.35WVHuntington EastMay 04Cabell County MS Championships
2.9Zach Sellards24.46WVCabell MidlandApr 30Gazette Relays
3.-Chance Blaney24.54WVHorace MannMay 10Kanawha County Championships
4.10Niles Dailey24.65WVCabell MidlandApr 16Ray McCoy
5.-Donte Hendricks24.94cWVHuntington EastApr 07McDonald's MS Classic
6.-Jeremiah Helmich25.05WVRobert L. BlandMay 07Harry Green Invitational
7.9Cody Marcum25.13WVPoint PleasantApr 18HMS Invitational
8.-Dylan Moore25.17WVSissonvilleMay 10Kanawha County Championships
9.-Alex Pavalok25.21WVWaltonMar 26Spencer Early Bird
10.7Joshua Ellis25.24cWVBarboursvilleApr 07McDonald's MS Classic
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.9Zach Sellards54.24WVCabell MidlandMay 11Region IV Championship AAA
2.8John Hathaway54.96WVWinfieldMay 10MVC Championships
3.8Bryce Jones55.87WVHuntington EastMay 04Cabell County MS Championships
4.9Antonio Jones56.06WVRipleyMay 10MVC Championships
5.-Jalial Myers56.71WVHorace MannApr 28Stonewall/Pepsi Invitational
6.8Austin Page56.94WVBuffaloApr 13Holzer Clinic Sports Medicine 2
7.-Alex Pavalok57.02WVWaltonApr 01Sidney Boggs Memorial
8.-Donte Hendricks57.18WVHuntington EastMay 04Cabell County MS Championships
9.8Jayden Allender57.27WVRitchie CountyMay 07Harry Green Invitational
10.7Joshua Ellis57.29WVBarboursvilleMay 04Cabell County MS Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.9Antonio Jones2:08.62WVRipleyMay 10MVC Championships
2.7Brett Perry2:15.32WVWinfieldMay 10MVC Championships
3.-Brandon Lively2:19.08WVDoddridge CountyMay 07Harry Green Invitational
4.8Austen Zorick2:20.17WVWashington IrvingMay 07Harry Green Invitational
5.8Justin Snyder2:20.47WVCharleston CatholicMay 10Kanawha County Championships
6.-Richard Siders2:20.77WVStonewall JacksonMay 10Kanawha County Championships
7.8Caleb Pell2:21.9hWVGearyApr 21Roane Raider Spring Classic
8.-Jacob George2:22.35WVWashington IrvingMay 07Harry Green Invitational
9.7Jeremiah Parlock2:22.5hWVBarboursvilleApr 07McDonald's MS Classic
10.8Austin Jarrell2:23.36WVBarboursvilleMay 04Cabell County MS Championships
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.JrJordan Clark4:57.42TXTexasApr 23Michael Johnson/Dr Pepper Classic
2.6Braxton McMillion4:59.0hWVWinfieldApr 14STAR USA Invitational
3.8Colton Griffith5:04.0hWVWinfieldApr 14STAR USA Invitational
4.-Lucas Roberts5:11.93WVStonewall JacksonApr 05Kvt & Foa
5.7R.J Weiford5:14.0hWVWinfieldApr 14STAR USA Invitational
6.7Desean Williams5:19.0hWVWinfieldApr 14STAR USA Invitational
7.-J Henley5:33.74WVMckinleyApr 05Kvt & Foa
8.6Alex Hughes5:34.52WVHurricaneApr 05Kvt & Foa
9.-Connor Fowler5:38.14WVHurricaneApr 05Kvt & Foa
10.-Brandon Johnson5:57.34WVHurricaneApr 05Kvt & Foa
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.10Jeremy Waugh4:56.44WVCabell MidlandApr 02Carlos Akers Memorial
2.9Antonio Jones4:56.76WVRipleyMay 10MVC Championships
3.11Austin Wright5:03.7hCAEl DoradoMar 23SVC-league meet RC vs Vista vs Eldo
4.8Austin Jarrell5:08.56WVBarboursvilleApr 21Pirate Relays
5.7Jeremiah Parlock5:08.89WVBarboursvilleApr 21Pirate Relays
6.8Caleb Pell5:10.0hWVGearyApr 21Roane Raider Spring Classic
7.8Austen Zorick5:11.41WVWashington IrvingMay 07Harry Green Invitational
8.8Levi Phillips5:12.05WVRipleyMay 10MVC Championships
9.6Samuel Thomas5:12.3hWVHorace MannApr 07McDonald's MS Classic
10.6Braxton McMillion5:12.89WVWinfieldMay 10MVC Championships
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.6Braxton McMillion10:29.0hWVWinfieldApr 14STAR USA Invitational
2.7Desean Williams10:41.0hWVWinfieldApr 14STAR USA Invitational
3.8Colton Griffith10:48.0hWVWinfieldApr 14STAR USA Invitational
4.7R.J Weiford11:02.0hWVWinfieldApr 14STAR USA Invitational
5.GrJosh Eastman11:35.68WVHuntingtonApr 05Kvt & Foa
6.8David Westfall11:39.00WVHurricaneApr 05Kvt & Foa
7.-J Henley11:48.23WVMckinleyApr 05Kvt & Foa
8.6Garrett Gress11:54.32WVHurricaneApr 05Kvt & Foa
9.-Ryan Mears12:19.15WVJohn AdamsApr 05Kvt & Foa
10.-Dijon Stokes12:20.77WVStonewall JacksonApr 05Kvt & Foa
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Jeremy Waugh9:57.14WVCabell MidlandMay 21WVSSAC State Track and Field Championship
2.10Avery Campbell10:06.13WVCabell MidlandApr 02Carlos Akers Memorial
3.6Samuel Thomas10:59.8hWVHorace MannApr 07McDonald's MS Classic
4.6Braxton McMillion11:08.92WVWinfieldMay 10MVC Championships
5.8Austin Jarrell11:10.57WVBarboursvilleMay 04Cabell County MS Championships
6.8Caleb Pell11:14.81WVGearyApr 01Sidney Boggs Memorial Invitational
7.-Brandon Lively11:23.52WVDoddridge CountyMay 07Harry Green Invitational
8.-Joshua Tenney11:26.27WVBuckhannon-UpshurApr 16Doddridge Bobcat Invitational
9.7Desean Williams11:28.74WVWinfieldMay 05Horace Mann Invitational
10.8Kaelin Thrasher11:35.35WVBridgeportMay 07Harry Green Invitational
View full rankings...
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.-Jordan Tucker28.90WVGeorge WashingtonMar 22HCSM Tuesday Series
2.8Bryce Humphreys29.55WVWinfieldMay 10MVC Championships
3.-Billy Kosa30.46WVGeorge WashingtonMar 22HCSM Tuesday Series
4.8Clayton Satterfield30.96WVRitchie CountyApr 02Moutaineer Mart Bobcat Challenge
5.8Charles Mayes31.47WVHannanMar 22HCSM Tuesday Series
6.9Robbie Ciarapica31.65WVPoint PleasantApr 15Donna Hussell Memorial
7.-Kyler McReynolds32.41WVHannanMar 22HCSM Tuesday Series
8.7Ryan Daly32.94WVWinfieldMay 10MVC Championships
9.-Ethan Hull32.97WVRobert L. BlandApr 02Moutaineer Mart Bobcat Challenge
10.8Nathan Barr33.87WVTaylor CountyApr 02Moutaineer Mart Bobcat Challenge
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Chance Blaney
Damarquis Brown
Ian MaLaughlin
Matt Daugherty
48.83WVHorace MannMay 05Horace Mann Invitational
2.-Nathan Keefe
David Blaney
Noah Laliberty
Austin Miller
50.41WVWinfieldMay 10MVC Championships
3.-Relay Team50.50WVPoint PleasantMay 10MVC Championships
4.-Shaun Dotson
Zachary Scott
Josh Monroe
Colton Thomas
50.64WVElkviewMay 10Kanawha County Championships
5.-Ryan McGuffin
Bryce Clark
MacCoy Brown
Donte Hendricks
51.14cWVHuntington EastApr 07McDonald's MS Classic
6.-Rashaad Cunningham
Khalil Adkins
Isiah Carvens
Jymere Pratt
51.30WVStonewall JacksonMay 10Kanawha County Championships
7.-Kade Sebastion
Tyler Smith
Marcus Webb
Marley Webb
51.32WVWayneApr 18HMS Invitational
8.-Benjamin Foster
Daniel Jarrell
John Adkins
Andrew Henson
51.34cWVMiltonMar 31Hurricane Trophy Invitational
9.-Burton Brady
Brian Hughes
Alex Lucas
Bailey Rose
51.52WVHurricaneApr 18HMS Invitational
-Relay Team51.52WVAndrew JacksonMay 05Horace Mann Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Damarquis Brown
Ian MaLaughlin
Tai Jon Jones
Matt Daugherty
1:44.54WVHorace MannMay 05Horace Mann Invitational
2.-David Blaney
Nathan Keefe
Noah Laliberty
Austin Miller
1:44.72WVWinfieldMay 10MVC Championships
3.-Rex Miller
Cory Casdourgh
Tucker Miller
Noah Ross
1:44.86WVRipleyMay 10MVC Championships
4.-Austin Glaspell
Chance Reed
Dallas Golden
Braden Randall
1:45.95WVSouth HarrisonMay 10Harrison County Championships
5.-Austin Page
Thomas Napier
Jacob Kilgore
Tyler Robertson
1:46.58WVBuffaloApr 13Holzer Clinic Sports Medicine 2
-Jeremy Pratt
Dylan Hupp
Alex Baker
Hunter Bleakley
1:46.58WVPleasants CountyMay 07Harry Green Invitational
7.-Hunter Pyles
Andrew Hogue
Kyler Gerlach
Joshua Ellis
1:46.65WVBarboursvilleApr 21Pirate Relays
8.-Rashaad Cunningham
Khalil Adkins
Isiah Carvens
James Knox
1:48.04WVStonewall JacksonMay 10Kanawha County Championships
9.-John Brown
Brandon Morrison
Kyle Mccoy
Jacob Ramey
1:48.15WVHuntingtonMay 04Cabell County MS Championships
10.-Relay Team1:49.08WVPoint PleasantMay 10MVC Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Austin Page
Dana Maynard
Tyler Robertson
Jacob Kilgore
3:57.58WVBuffaloApr 21Pirate Relays
2.-Antonio Jones
Noah Ross
Tucker Miller
Rex Miller
4:05.1hWVRipleyApr 21Roane Raider Spring Classic
3.-Dylan Hupp
Alex Baker
Hunter Bleakley
Jeremy Pratt
4:07.53WVPleasants CountyMay 07Harry Green Invitational
4.-Zack Morris
Brett Perry
Austin Miller
Nathan Keefe
4:09.37WVWinfieldApr 18HMS Invitational
5.-John Adkins
Hayden Hicks
Daniel Jarrell
Andrew Short
4:14.9hWVMiltonApr 07McDonald's MS Classic
6.-Hunter Mobley
Jared Freshour
Joseph Simons
Austen Zorick
4:15.21WVWashington IrvingMay 07Harry Green Invitational
7.-Bryan Chi
Austin McKenzie
John Bugaj
Killian Coyne
4:16.90WVTriadelphiaApr 14Pac-8 Conference Championships
8.-Nick Salmons
Sam Chittum
Josh King
Jacob Whitmore
4:17.60WVBarboursvilleMay 04Cabell County MS Championships
9.-Marcus Webb
Marley Webb
Tyler Smith
Colton Farley
4:18.83WVWayneApr 21Pirate Relays
10.-Zayd Al-Asadi
Josh Mallet
Josh Crane
Winsor Boggs
4:21.39WVJohn AdamsMay 05Horace Mann Invitational
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Colton Griffith
Braxton McMillion
Zack Morris
Brett Perry
9:37.94WVWinfieldMay 10MVC Championships
2.-Jacob George
Hunter Mobley
Jared Freshour
Joe Simons
9:56.57WVWashington IrvingMay 07Harry Green Invitational
3.-Austin Jarrell
Jeremiah Parlock
Josh King
Michael Ashworth
9:59.23WVBarboursvilleApr 21Pirate Relays
4.-Cason Kessinger
Matthew Prunty
James Holley
Chris Lewis
9:59.8hWVHuntington EastApr 07McDonald's MS Classic
5.-Relay Team10:02.6hWVHurricaneApr 07McDonald's MS Classic
6.-Chance Blaney
Damarquis Brown
Alex Cleland
Tyler McKinney
10:03.1hWVHorace MannApr 07McDonald's MS Classic
7.-Relay Team10:05.69WVStonewall JacksonMay 10Kanawha County Championships
8.-Trent Johnson
Nate Miller
Sky Stover
Levi Phillips
10:06.08WVRipleyMay 10MVC Championships
9.-Jonah Cruz
Bryon Hernanadez
Nathan Louk
Nick Jerden
10:09.24WVRobert L. BlandMay 07Harry Green Invitational
10.-Tony Drazba
Brendan Miller
Trent Barnhart
Trevor Cottrill
10:09.50WVPleasants CountyMay 07Harry Green Invitational
View full rankings...
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.-Relay Team43.20WVGeorge WashingtonMar 22HCSM Tuesday Series
2.7Jeremy Sheppard
D'Aundre Glover
Dylan Barry
Garrett Anderson
45.2hWVRivesvilleApr 25Marion County Meet
3.-Relay Team45.61WVPoint PleasantMar 22HCSM Tuesday Series
4.-Justin Fields
Sean Fields
Austin Young
Sky Stover
49.48WVRipleyMar 22HCSM Tuesday Series
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 8lb
1.-Jacob Duncan34' 11WVPoint PleasantMar 22HCSM Tuesday Series
2.-Tony Mundell34' 1WVGeorge WashingtonMar 22HCSM Tuesday Series
3.-Nick Thaxton32' 5.5WVGeorge WashingtonMar 22HCSM Tuesday Series
4.8Hunter Trent30' 4.5WVPoint PleasantMar 22HCSM Tuesday Series
5.8Zack Camp27' 10.5WVHannanMar 22HCSM Tuesday Series
6.-Jacob Easton26' 2WVGeorge WashingtonMar 22HCSM Tuesday Series
7.13-14Hunter Jones25' 7.5WVGeorge WashingtonMar 22HCSM Tuesday Series
8.-Jared Lake23' 5WVWahamaMar 22HCSM Tuesday Series
9.-Noah Ross22' 5WVRipleyMar 22HCSM Tuesday Series
10.-Anthony Jarvis21' 10WVRipleyMar 22HCSM Tuesday Series
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.9Christian Buckley153' 3WVPocaMay 10MVC Championships
2.-Theo Blackston138' 7WVBridge StreetApr 14Pac-8 Conference Championships
3.-Winsor Boggs136' 8WVJohn AdamsMay 10Kanawha County Championships
4.8Jonah Fenerty126' 3WVHurricaneMay 05Horace Mann Invitational
5.-Kenyon Daugherty124' 11WVGearyMay 07Harry Green Invitational
6.-Chris Shingleton122' 5WVHurricaneMay 05Horace Mann Invitational
7.8Mikhail Lewis120' 9WVTucker ValleyMay 07Harry Green Invitational
8.9Robbie Carpenter119' 1WVRitchie CountyMay 07Harry Green Invitational
9.8Nick Peyatte114' 5WVJohn AdamsMay 10Kanawha County Championships
10.-Marcus Mason114' 3WVTucker ValleyApr 30TVMS/EMS Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.-Jacob Kilgore5' 7WVBuffaloApr 18HMS Invitational
2.10Niles Dailey5' 6WVCabell MidlandMay 11Region IV Championship AAA
3.8Nick Peyatte5' 4WVJohn AdamsMay 10Kanawha County Championships
8Jayden Allender5' 4WVRitchie CountyMay 07Ritchie Invitational
8Brent Norman5' 4WVWashington IrvingMay 10Harrison County Championships
9Cody Marcum5' 4WVPoint PleasantApr 13Holzer Clinic Sports Medicine 2
7.-Ryan Gatrell5' 3WVHuntington EastApr 07McDonald's MS Classic
-Alex Ervin5' 3WVRichwoodMay 07CWVAC Championship
9.-Cannon Brummage5' 2WVClay-BattelleMay 07Harry Green Invitational
9Marcus Lofton5' 2WVBuckhannon-UpshurMay 07Harry Green Invitational
11Austin Wright5' 2NCMaidenApr 06Bandy's Meet
-Jake Pursley5' 2WVRipleyApr 18HMS Invitational
8Amante Hendricks5' 2WVBridgeportMay 07Harry Green Invitational
-Michael Cassi5' 2WVBridge StreetApr 14Pac-8 Conference Championships
8Gage Wix5' 2WVWilliamstownApr 30Yellow Jacket MS Classic
-John Peterson5' 2WVPoint PleasantApr 13Holzer Clinic Sports Medicine 2
-Jalial Myers5' 2WVHorace MannMay 10Kanawha County Championships
8John Hathaway5' 2WVWinfieldMar 31Hurricane Trophy Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.8Bryce Humphreys11' 1WVWinfieldMay 05Horace Mann Invitational
2.9Austin Garrett10' 0WVRitchie CountyMay 07Harry Green Invitational
3.-John Peterson9' 3WVPoint PleasantMay 01Ripley Middle School Invitational
4.-Ryan Broderick9' 0WVMckinleyApr 12Trojan Classic
8Caleb Pell9' 0WVGearyMar 26Spencer Early Bird
6.-Luke Hefner8' 6WVBraxton CountyMay 07CWVAC Championship
7Dante Speas8' 6WVWashington IrvingApr 08Tyler Consolidated MS Invitational
-Michael Blankenship8' 6WVDoddridge CountyMay 07Harry Green Invitational
9Zane Griffith8' 6WVRipleyMay 10MVC Championships
10.-Bo Price8' 0WVJohn AdamsMay 10Kanawha County Championships
8David Westfall8' 0WVHurricaneApr 18HMS Invitational
-Josh Runyon8' 0WVGearyMar 26Spencer Early Bird
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.9Zach Sellards19' 1.5WVCabell MidlandApr 16Ray McCoy
2.8Colton Griffith18' 5WVWinfieldMay 10MVC Championships
3.-Chance Blaney18' 4WVHorace MannMay 10Kanawha County Championships
4.-Alex Pavalok18' 3WVWaltonApr 21Roane Raider Spring Classic
5.8Daniel Crawford18' 1.5WVElkinsMay 07Ritchie Invitational
6.-Dylan Moore17' 7.5WVSissonvilleMar 22McKinley Classic
7.-Tim Weekley17' 3WVNew MartinsvilleApr 08Tyler Consolidated MS Invitational
8.8Jayden Allender16' 11.75WVRitchie CountyMay 07Ritchie Invitational
9.7Bailey Stire16' 11.5WVWashington IrvingMay 07Ritchie Invitational
10.-Nick Vargo16' 11WVBridge StreetApr 14Pac-8 Conference Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.