Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Douglas Sudberry10.83 (.5)WATimberlineJun 04BorderDuel Track Classic
2.11Quadelle Satterwhite10.88WALincolnMar 24Lincoln, Stadium @ So. Kitsap
3.12J'mel Williams11.17WALincolnMar 24Lincoln, Stadium @ So. Kitsap
4.10Edward Ransom11.18WAHenry FossApr 23South Kitsap Invitatinal
5.12Michael Herlinger-Hopkins11.33WAYelmApr 21Gig Harbor, Timberline @ Yelm
6.11Tayler Mitchell11.45WAYelmApr 21Gig Harbor, Timberline @ Yelm
7.10Devon Phillips11.50WAWoodrow WilsonApr 23Viking Relays
8.12Roman Vern11.51WACapitalMay 04Timberline, Oly @ Capital (JV)
9.11Daviyonta Booth11.52WAWoodrow WilsonMay 04Shelton vs Wilson vs Yelm
10.10Marcus Chambers11.53WAHenry FossApr 13NL Tri: CK, Foss, Shelton
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Quadelle Satterwhite21.83WALincolnMay 28WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship - All Days
2.10Marcus Chambers22.20WAHenry FossApr 23South Kitsap Invitatinal
3.12Douglas Sudberry22.29 (.5)WATimberlineJun 04BorderDuel Track Classic
4.11Julius Colwash23.01 (.5)WALincolnMay 133A/4A NL Championships Day 1 & 2
5.12Michael Herlinger-Hopkins23.06WAYelmApr 23Viking Classic
6.12J'mel Williams23.13WALincolnMar 24Lincoln, Stadium @ So. Kitsap
7.11Daviyonta Booth23.14WAWoodrow WilsonMay 04Shelton vs Wilson vs Yelm
11Richard Johnson23.14cWALincolnApr 28Shelton, Timberline, Lincoln
11DeVon Dansby23.14cWATimberlineApr 28Shelton, Timberline, Lincoln
10.12John Larsen23.18 (.7)WAYelmMay 133A/4A NL Championships Day 1 & 2
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Marcus Chambers49.16WAHenry FossMay 28WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship - All Days
2.11DeVon Dansby49.67WATimberlineMay 0647th Shaner Invite
3.11Daviyonta Booth50.54WAWoodrow WilsonApr 3051st Shelton Invitational
4.11Tayler Mitchell50.61WAYelmMay 0647th Shaner Invite
5.12Michael Herlinger-Hopkins50.71WAYelmMay 04Shelton vs Wilson vs Yelm
6.11Julius Colwash52.35WALincolnApr 30Tacoma Challenge All levels
7.9Dontae Smith52.71WAWoodrow WilsonMay 04Shelton vs Wilson vs Yelm
8.12John Larsen53.09WAYelmMay 04Shelton vs Wilson vs Yelm
9.11Quadelle Satterwhite53.28WALincolnApr 14So. Kitsap, Wilson @ Lincoln
10Oliver Orr53.28WALincolnApr 14So. Kitsap, Wilson @ Lincoln
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Justin Scott2:02.40WAWoodrow WilsonMay 21West Central District - Day 2
2.11Alec Temple2:03.81WACapitalApr 15Mountain Invite
3.11Rashon Smith2:06.01WATimberlineApr 21Gig Harbor, Timberline @ Yelm
4.12Stephen Ayers2:06.03WAYelmMay 0647th Shaner Invite
5.10Robert Ihde2:06.29WATimberlineMay 21West Central District - Day 2
6.12Kristian Slater2:06.98WAWoodrow WilsonMay 133A/4A NL Championships Day 1 & 2
7.11David Griffith2:07.67WACapitalMay 0647th Shaner Invite
8.12Dontre Lacy-Horton2:08.09WAHenry FossApr 23South Kitsap Invitatinal
9.9Andrew Babson2:09.20WAWoodrow WilsonMay 04Shelton vs Wilson vs Yelm
10.11Kevyn Ramos2:09.98WAWoodrow WilsonMay 04Shelton vs Wilson vs Yelm
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Alec Temple4:25.02WACapitalMay 133A/4A NL Championships Day 1 & 2
2.12Sandy Dittell4:34.63WAHenry FossMay 21West Central District - Day 2
3.11Justin Scott4:40.46WAWoodrow WilsonMay 133A/4A NL Championships Day 1 & 2
4.11David Griffith4:40.72WACapitalMay 133A/4A NL Championships Day 1 & 2
5.11Kevyn Ramos4:44.23WAWoodrow WilsonMay 133A/4A NL Championships Day 1 & 2
6.11Tanner Paschich4:44.74WAWoodrow WilsonApr 15Mountain Invite
7.11Kaleb Javier4:49.44WAWoodrow WilsonMay 133A/4A NL Championships Day 1 & 2
8.9Ben Monk4:50.50WACapitalMay 133A/4A NL Championships Day 1 & 2
9.10Shea Temple4:52.71WACapitalMay 133A/4A NL Championships Day 1 & 2
10.10Robert Ihde4:54.44WATimberlineMay 133A/4A NL Championships Day 1 & 2
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Alec Temple9:44.39WACapitalMay 28WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship - All Days
2.12Sandy Dittell9:57.70WAHenry FossApr 09Tacoma Invitational
3.11Kaleb Javier10:14.66WAWoodrow WilsonApr 15Mountain Invite
4.11David Griffith10:18.02WACapitalMay 133A/4A NL Championships Day 1 & 2
5.11Kevyn Ramos10:29.08WAWoodrow WilsonApr 30Tacoma Challenge All levels
6.11Tanner Paschich10:32.05WAWoodrow WilsonApr 15Mountain Invite
7.10Riley Bushnell10:37.94WAHenry FossMay 05Foss @ Lincoln
8.12Michael Young10:43.43WAYelmMay 04Shelton vs Wilson vs Yelm
9.9Ben Monk10:45.76WACapitalApr 15Mountain Invite
10.11Sawyer Hardebeck10:53.94WATimberlineMar 24Mt. Tahoma, Yelm, Timberline @ BP
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Zigquille Mabry15.14WAWoodrow WilsonMay 04Shelton vs Wilson vs Yelm
2.11Rashon Smith15.42WATimberlineApr 21Gig Harbor, Timberline @ Yelm
3.12Logan Myers15.61WACapitalApr 15Mountain Invite
4.11James Segura-Mitchell15.68 (-.4)WATimberlineMay 21West Central District - Day 2
5.12Oleg Govorushkin16.17WAHenry FossApr 23South Kitsap Invitatinal
6.12Tre James16.29WAWoodrow WilsonMay 04Shelton vs Wilson vs Yelm
7.11James Mitchell16.41WATimberlineMar 24Mt. Tahoma, Yelm, Timberline @ BP
8.12Donnie Rivard16.84WAYelmMay 04Shelton vs Wilson vs Yelm
9.11Zach Williams17.18WAYelmApr 15Mountain Invite
10.12Alex Orozco17.79WAWoodrow WilsonMay 04Shelton vs Wilson vs Yelm
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Zigquille Mabry39.01WAWoodrow WilsonMay 133A/4A NL Championships Day 1 & 2
2.11Rashon Smith39.25WATimberlineMay 133A/4A NL Championships Day 1 & 2
3.11Zach Williams39.73WAYelmMay 28WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship - All Days
4.11James Segura-Mitchell41.49WATimberlineMay 133A/4A NL Championships Day 1 & 2
5.12Donnie Rivard41.52WAYelmMay 133A/4A NL Championships Day 1 & 2
6.12Tre James42.87WAWoodrow WilsonApr 15Mountain Invite
7.12Oleg Govorushkin43.06WAHenry FossMay 05Foss @ Lincoln
8.10Andrew D'andrea43.44cWAYelmMar 26Liberty Invitational
9.12Stephen Ayers43.45WAYelmMar 24Mt. Tahoma, Yelm, Timberline @ BP
10.9Nick Burton44.15WAHenry FossMar 24Wilson, Shelton, Foss @ Gig Harbor
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Spencer Good
Michael Herlinger-Hopkins
John Larsen
Zach Williams
43.15WAYelmMay 28WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship - All Days
2.-Richard Johnson
Oliver Orr
J'mel Williams
Quadelle Satterwhite
43.19WALincolnMay 21West Central District - Day 2
3.-Zigquille Mabry
Devon Phillips
Devon Trapps
Daviyonta Booth
43.31WAWoodrow WilsonMay 28WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship - All Days
4.-Douglas Sudberry
DeVon Dansby
Anthony Chaney
James Segura-Mitchell
43.41WATimberlineApr 3051st Shelton Invitational
5.-Marcus Chambers
Michael Banks
Jordan Cox
Dontre Lacy-Horton
44.82WAHenry FossMay 05Foss @ Lincoln
6.-Derek Chase
Roman Vern
David Lin
Logan Myers
44.95WACapitalMay 0647th Shaner Invite
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Zigquille Mabry
Devon Trapps
Dontae Smith
Daviyonta Booth
3:24.49WAWoodrow WilsonMay 21West Central District - Day 2
2.-Relay Team3:25.08WAYelmMay 133A/4A NL Championships Day 1 & 2
3.-Oliver Orr
Anthony Davis
J'mel Williams
Quadelle Satterwhite
3:26.28WALincolnMay 21West Central District - Day 2
4.-DeVon Dansby
Javon Watson
Asan Neil
James Segura-Mitchell
3:29.03WATimberlineMay 0647th Shaner Invite
5.-Michael Banks
Jordan Cox
Marcus Chambers
Dontre Lacy-Horton
3:37.81WAHenry FossApr 23South Kitsap Invitatinal
6.-Brandon Sharp
Amos Christensen
Vivek Sandhinti
Shea Temple
3:40.83WACapitalApr 23Oregon Relays Day 2
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Dan Henehan56' 6.75WAWoodrow WilsonMay 21West Central District - Day 2
2.12Travis Neri51' 2.5WAYelmMay 0647th Shaner Invite
3.12Tevon Stephens-Brown49' 0.75WAWoodrow WilsonMay 21West Central District - Day 2
4.10Andy Miller47' 5WACapitalApr 3051st Shelton Invitational
5.12Amosa Aloi46' 5.25WATimberlineMay 0647th Shaner Invite
6.10Daniel Dominguez45' 6WAWoodrow WilsonApr 30Tacoma Challenge All levels
7.12Daniel Cross45' 1.25WAHenry FossMay 133A/4A NL Championships Day 1 & 2
8.12Brannon Uluiva44' 5WALincolnMay 05Foss @ Lincoln
9.12Devon Trapps42' 1.25WAWoodrow WilsonMay 133A/4A NL Championships Day 1 & 2
10.12Michael Anderson41' 8WALincolnApr 28Shelton, Timberline, Lincoln
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Dan Henehan162' 2WAWoodrow WilsonMay 21West Central District - Day 2
2.12Nicholas Dearmore138' 11WATimberlineMay 0647th Shaner Invite
3.12Travis Neri138' 8WAYelmApr 15Mountain Invite
4.12Tevon Stephens-Brown126' 8WAWoodrow WilsonMay 04Shelton vs Wilson vs Yelm
5.12David Stenger123' 1WAWoodrow WilsonMay 04Shelton vs Wilson vs Yelm
6.12Daniel Cross121' 5WAHenry FossApr 23South Kitsap Invitatinal
7.12Nick West120' 8WAWoodrow WilsonMay 133A/4A NL Championships Day 1 & 2
8.11Tex Vick117' 8WACapitalMay 04Timberline, Oly @ Capital (JV)
9.11Lance Rohwedder117' 5WAYelmMay 04Shelton vs Wilson vs Yelm
10.11Ian Campbell115' 4WATimberlineMar 24Mt. Tahoma, Yelm, Timberline @ BP
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Scotty Miller189' 11WAYelmApr 23Viking Classic
2.12Roman Vern163' 9WACapitalMay 04Timberline, Oly @ Capital (JV)
3.11Tucker Nix150' 9WAWoodrow WilsonMay 04Shelton vs Wilson vs Yelm
4.9Cody Burk149' 7WAYelmApr 21Gig Harbor, Timberline @ Yelm
5.11Jesse Griggs148' 2WACapitalApr 20Foss,Mt Tahoma, SK @ Capital
6.11Ian Campbell143' 9WATimberlineMay 0647th Shaner Invite
7.11Karl Peterson137' 1WACapitalMay 04Timberline, Oly @ Capital (JV)
8.12Tevon Stephens-Brown136' 0WAWoodrow WilsonApr 23Viking Relays
9.11Alec Temple130' 2WACapitalMar 31Gig Harbor, Shelton @ South Kitsap
10.12Taylor Crabill126' 5WACapitalMay 04Timberline, Oly @ Capital (JV)
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Logan Myers6' 6WACapitalMay 133A/4A NL Championships Day 1 & 2
2.12Zigquille Mabry6' 1WAWoodrow WilsonMay 04Shelton vs Wilson vs Yelm
3.11Ricky Washington5' 10WALincolnApr 28Shelton, Timberline, Lincoln
11DeVon Dansby5' 10WATimberlineMar 24Mt. Tahoma, Yelm, Timberline @ BP
5.11Ricky Smith5' 8WALincolnMay 133A/4A NL Championships Day 1 & 2
12Tre James5' 8WAWoodrow WilsonApr 08NL Tri: CK, Gig Harbor, Wilson
10Oliver Orr5' 8WALincolnMar 24Lincoln, Stadium @ So. Kitsap
8.11Kevin Johnson5' 6WAWoodrow WilsonApr 20Stadium, Wilson @ Lincoln
11Karl Peterson5' 6WACapitalMay 04Timberline, Oly @ Capital (JV)
10.12Rashaka Lucas5' 4WALincolnMay 133A/4A NL Championships Day 1 & 2
12Duane Morrow5' 4WALincolnApr 07Foss Mt Tahoma Stadium Lincoln
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Marcus Crone13' 9WAYelmMay 21West Central District - Day 2
2.11Brandon Waters- Morales13' 0WAWoodrow WilsonMay 04Shelton vs Wilson vs Yelm
3.10Amos Christensen12' 0WACapitalMay 04Timberline, Oly @ Capital (JV)
9Matthew Dehan12' 0WAYelmMay 04Shelton vs Wilson vs Yelm
12Jesse Bergen12' 0WAYelmMay 04Shelton vs Wilson vs Yelm
11Deandre Hankins12' 0WAWoodrow WilsonMay 21West Central District - Day 2
7.11Ben Kramer11' 6WAYelmApr 15Mountain Invite
8.11John Dehan10' 5WAYelmApr 21Gig Harbor, Timberline @ Yelm
9.9Steven Yoho10' 0WATimberlineMay 04Timberline, Oly @ Capital (JV)
12Isaac Erichsen10' 0WAWoodrow WilsonMay 133A/4A NL Championships Day 1 & 2
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Daviyonta Booth22' 5WAWoodrow WilsonApr 3051st Shelton Invitational
2.12Devon Trapps21' 6.75WAWoodrow WilsonApr 23Viking Relays
3.12Anthony Chaney21' 1WATimberlineMay 133A/4A NL Championships Day 1 & 2
4.10Anthony Davis20' 6WALincolnMar 18City Meet
5.11Jordan Rocco20' 3.75WAWoodrow WilsonApr 23Viking Relays
6.12David Lin20' 3.5WACapitalMay 133A/4A NL Championships Day 1 & 2
7.11Julius Colwash19' 7.75WALincolnApr 28Shelton, Timberline, Lincoln
8.11My'Kyeke Cheatham19' 2.5WAWoodrow WilsonMay 133A/4A NL Championships Day 1 & 2
9.11Anatole Rochette19' 0WACapitalMay 133A/4A NL Championships Day 1 & 2
10.12Steven Tomlin18' 6.75WAYelmMar 26Liberty Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Anthony Chaney45' 8.75WATimberlineApr 3051st Shelton Invitational
2.11My'Kyeke Cheatham43' 6WAWoodrow WilsonMay 133A/4A NL Championships Day 1 & 2
3.10Anthony Davis43' 0.5WALincolnApr 14So. Kitsap, Wilson @ Lincoln
4.12Steven Tomlin41' 7WAYelmMay 0647th Shaner Invite
5.9Asan Neil-Evergin41' 6.5WATimberlineMay 0647th Shaner Invite
6.12Tre James40' 7WAWoodrow WilsonMay 133A/4A NL Championships Day 1 & 2
7.9Javon Watson39' 8WATimberlineApr 28Shelton, Timberline, Lincoln
8.11Anatole Rochette39' 3.25WACapitalMay 0647th Shaner Invite
9.11Ricky Smith37' 9WALincolnApr 28Shelton, Timberline, Lincoln
10.11Jordan Rocco37' 7WAWoodrow WilsonApr 08NL Tri: CK, Gig Harbor, Wilson
View full rankings...
Hammer - 16lb
1.10Andy Miller159' 6WACapitalMar 24CK, Capital @ Olympia
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.