Athletic.net Team Results Management

Narrows 3A Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Douglas Sudberry10.83aWATimberline
2.11Quadelle Satterwhite10.88aWALincoln
3.12J'mel Williams11.17aWALincoln
4.10Edward Ransom11.18aWAHenry Foss
5.12Michael Herlinger-Hopkins11.33aWAYelm
6.11Tayler Mitchell11.45aWAYelm
7.10Devon Phillips11.50aWAWoodrow Wilson
8.12Roman Vern11.51aWACapital
9.11Daviyonta Booth11.52aWAWoodrow Wilson
10.10Marcus Chambers11.53aWAHenry Foss
200 Meters
1.11Quadelle Satterwhite21.83aWALincoln
2.10Marcus Chambers22.20aWAHenry Foss
3.12Douglas Sudberry22.29aWATimberline
4.11Julius Colwash23.01aWALincoln
5.12Michael Herlinger-Hopkins23.06aWAYelm
6.12J'mel Williams23.13aWALincoln
7.11Richard Johnson23.14cWALincoln
11Daviyonta Booth23.14aWAWoodrow Wilson
11DeVon Dansby23.14cWATimberline
10.12John Larsen23.18aWAYelm
400 Meters
1.10Marcus Chambers49.16aWAHenry Foss
2.11DeVon Dansby49.67aWATimberline
3.11Daviyonta Booth50.54aWAWoodrow Wilson
4.11Tayler Mitchell50.61aWAYelm
5.12Michael Herlinger-Hopkins50.71aWAYelm
6.11Julius Colwash52.35aWALincoln
7.9Dontae Smith52.71aWAWoodrow Wilson
8.12John Larsen53.09aWAYelm
9.11Quadelle Satterwhite53.28aWALincoln
10Oliver Orr53.28aWALincoln
800 Meters
1.11Justin Scott2:02.40aWAWoodrow Wilson
2.11Alec Temple2:03.81aWACapital
3.11Rashon Smith2:06.01aWATimberline
4.12Stephen Ayers2:06.03aWAYelm
5.10Robert Ihde2:06.29aWATimberline
6.12Kristian Slater2:06.98aWAWoodrow Wilson
7.11David Griffith2:07.67aWACapital
8.12Dontre Lacy-Horton2:08.09aWAHenry Foss
9.9Andrew Babson2:09.20aWAWoodrow Wilson
10.11Kevyn Ramos2:09.98aWAWoodrow Wilson
1600 Meters
1.11Alec Temple4:25.02aWACapital
2.12Sandy Dittell4:34.63aWAHenry Foss
3.11Justin Scott4:40.46aWAWoodrow Wilson
4.11David Griffith4:40.72aWACapital
5.11Kevyn Ramos4:44.23aWAWoodrow Wilson
6.11Tanner Paschich4:44.74aWAWoodrow Wilson
7.11Kaleb Javier4:49.44aWAWoodrow Wilson
8.9Ben Monk4:50.50aWACapital
9.10Shea Temple4:52.71aWACapital
10.10Robert Ihde4:54.44aWATimberline
3200 Meters
1.11Alec Temple9:44.39aWACapital
2.12Sandy Dittell9:57.70aWAHenry Foss
3.11Kaleb Javier10:14.66aWAWoodrow Wilson
4.11David Griffith10:18.02aWACapital
5.11Kevyn Ramos10:29.08aWAWoodrow Wilson
6.11Tanner Paschich10:32.05aWAWoodrow Wilson
7.10Riley Bushnell10:37.94aWAHenry Foss
8.12Michael Young10:43.43aWAYelm
9.9Ben Monk10:45.76aWACapital
10.11Sawyer Hardebeck10:53.94aWATimberline
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Zigquille Mabry15.14aWAWoodrow Wilson
2.11Rashon Smith15.42aWATimberline
3.12Logan Myers15.61aWACapital
4.11James Segura-Mitchell15.68aWATimberline
5.12Oleg Govorushkin16.17aWAHenry Foss
6.12Tre James16.29aWAWoodrow Wilson
7.12Donnie Rivard16.84aWAYelm
8.11Zach Williams17.18aWAYelm
9.12Alex Orozco17.79aWAWoodrow Wilson
10.12David Kenner17.89aWAHenry Foss
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Zigquille Mabry39.01aWAWoodrow Wilson
2.11Rashon Smith39.25aWATimberline
3.11Zach Williams39.73aWAYelm
4.11James Segura-Mitchell41.49aWATimberline
5.12Donnie Rivard41.52aWAYelm
6.12Tre James42.87aWAWoodrow Wilson
7.12Oleg Govorushkin43.06aWAHenry Foss
8.10Andrew D'andrea43.44cWAYelm
9.12Stephen Ayers43.45aWAYelm
10.9Nick Burton44.15aWAHenry Foss
4x100 Relay
1.-Spencer Good
Michael Herlinger-Hopkins
John Larsen
Zach Williams
43.15aWAYelm
2.-Richard Johnson
Oliver Orr
J'mel Williams
Quadelle Satterwhite
43.19aWALincoln
3.-Zigquille Mabry
Devon Phillips
Devon Trapps
Daviyonta Booth
43.31aWAWoodrow Wilson
4.-Douglas Sudberry
DeVon Dansby
Anthony Chaney
James Segura-Mitchell
43.41aWATimberline
5.-Marcus Chambers
Michael Banks
Jordan Cox
Dontre Lacy-Horton
44.82aWAHenry Foss
6.-Derek Chase
Roman Vern
David Lin
Logan Myers
44.95aWACapital
4x400 Relay
1.-Zigquille Mabry
Devon Trapps
Dontae Smith
Daviyonta Booth
3:24.49aWAWoodrow Wilson
2.-Relay Team3:25.08aWAYelm
3.-Oliver Orr
Anthony Davis
J'mel Williams
Quadelle Satterwhite
3:26.28aWALincoln
4.-DeVon Dansby
Javon Watson
Asan Neil
James Segura-Mitchell
3:29.03aWATimberline
5.-Michael Banks
Jordan Cox
Marcus Chambers
Dontre Lacy-Horton
3:37.81aWAHenry Foss
6.-Brandon Sharp
Amos Christensen
Vivek Sandhinti
Shea Temple
3:40.83aWACapital
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Dan Henehan56' 6.75WAWoodrow Wilson
2.12Travis Neri51' 2.50WAYelm
3.12Tevon Stephens-Brown49' 0.75WAWoodrow Wilson
4.10Andy Miller47' 5.00WACapital
5.12Amosa Aloi46' 5.25WATimberline
6.10Daniel Dominguez45' 6.00WAWoodrow Wilson
7.12Daniel Cross45' 1.25WAHenry Foss
8.12Brannon Uluiva44' 5.00WALincoln
9.12Devon Trapps42' 1.25WAWoodrow Wilson
10.12Michael Anderson41' 8.00WALincoln
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Dan Henehan162' 2.00WAWoodrow Wilson
2.12Nicholas Dearmore138' 11.00WATimberline
3.12Travis Neri138' 8.00WAYelm
4.12Tevon Stephens-Brown126' 8.00WAWoodrow Wilson
5.12David Stenger123' 1.00WAWoodrow Wilson
6.12Daniel Cross121' 5.00WAHenry Foss
7.12Nick West120' 8.00WAWoodrow Wilson
8.11Tex Vick117' 8.00WACapital
9.11Lance Rohwedder117' 5.00WAYelm
10.11Ian Campbell115' 4.00WATimberline
Javelin - 800g
1.12Scotty Miller189' 11.00WAYelm
2.12Roman Vern163' 9.00WACapital
3.11Tucker Nix150' 9.00WAWoodrow Wilson
4.9Cody Burk149' 7.00WAYelm
5.11Jesse Griggs148' 2.00WACapital
6.11Ian Campbell143' 9.00WATimberline
7.11Karl Peterson137' 1.00WACapital
8.12Tevon Stephens-Brown136' 0.00WAWoodrow Wilson
9.11Alec Temple130' 2.00WACapital
10.10Derek Chase126' 0.00WACapital
High Jump
1.12Logan Myers6' 6.00WACapital
2.12Zigquille Mabry6' 1.00WAWoodrow Wilson
3.11Ricky Washington5' 10.00WALincoln
11DeVon Dansby5' 10.00WATimberline
5.11Ricky Smith5' 8.00WALincoln
10Oliver Orr5' 8.00WALincoln
12Tre James5' 8.00WAWoodrow Wilson
8.11Karl Peterson5' 6.00WACapital
11Kevin Johnson5' 6.00WAWoodrow Wilson
10.12Duane Morrow5' 4.00WALincoln
12Rashaka Lucas5' 4.00WALincoln
Pole Vault
1.12Marcus Crone13' 9.00WAYelm
2.11Brandon Waters- Morales13' 0.00WAWoodrow Wilson
3.9Matthew Dehan12' 0.00WAYelm
10Amos Christensen12' 0.00WACapital
12Jesse Bergen12' 0.00WAYelm
11Deandre Hankins12' 0.00WAWoodrow Wilson
7.11Ben Kramer11' 6.00WAYelm
8.11John Dehan10' 5.00WAYelm
9.12Isaac Erichsen10' 0.00WAWoodrow Wilson
9Steven Yoho10' 0.00WATimberline
Long Jump
1.11Daviyonta Booth22' 5.00WAWoodrow Wilson
2.12Devon Trapps21' 6.75WAWoodrow Wilson
3.12Anthony Chaney21' 1.00WATimberline
4.10Anthony Davis20' 6.00WALincoln
5.11Jordan Rocco20' 3.75WAWoodrow Wilson
6.12David Lin20' 3.50WACapital
7.11Julius Colwash19' 7.75WALincoln
8.11My'Kyeke Cheatham19' 2.50WAWoodrow Wilson
9.11Anatole Rochette19' 0.00WACapital
10.12Steven Tomlin18' 6.75WAYelm
Triple Jump
1.12Anthony Chaney45' 8.75WATimberline
2.11My'Kyeke Cheatham43' 6.00WAWoodrow Wilson
3.10Anthony Davis43' 0.50WALincoln
4.12Steven Tomlin41' 7.00WAYelm
5.9Asan Neil-Evergin41' 6.50WATimberline
6.12Tre James40' 7.00WAWoodrow Wilson
7.9Javon Watson39' 8.00WATimberline
8.11Anatole Rochette39' 3.25WACapital
9.11Ricky Smith37' 9.00WALincoln
10.11Jordan Rocco37' 7.00WAWoodrow Wilson
Hammer - 12lb
1.10Andy Miller159' 6.00WACapital

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Tasia Baldwin12.54aWAHenry Foss
2.12Nettie Wayne12.70aWALincoln
3.12Briana Welsh12.72aWATimberline
4.12Imari Jones12.90aWALincoln
5.11Sasha Price12.93aWAWoodrow Wilson
6.9Diamond Ransom12.96aWAHenry Foss
7.10Daniaella Williams12.98aWATimberline
8.9Heather Johnsen13.05aWATimberline
9.12Kentara Brown El13.23aWALincoln
10.12Shaniece Latham13.32aWAWoodrow Wilson
200 Meters
1.12Tasia Baldwin25.43awWAHenry Foss
2.9Heather Johnsen26.65aWATimberline
3.12Nettie Wayne26.92aWALincoln
4.12Imari Jones27.24aWALincoln
5.12Kentara Brown El27.44aWALincoln
11Julia Jones27.44aWALincoln
7.10Kiana White27.52aWALincoln
8.10Daniaella Williams27.68aWATimberline
9.10Halina Garraway27.73aWATimberline
10.10Tyisha Brown El27.82aWALincoln
400 Meters
1.11Madison Guscott60.37aWACapital
2.12Alex Bachmeier60.47aWAYelm
3.10Emily Black61.15aWAWoodrow Wilson
4.12Tasia Baldwin62.84cWAHenry Foss
5.10Alexis Carandang62.89aWATimberline
6.12Yasmyn Luzunaris63.74aWAYelm
7.12Anari Roland64.28aWALincoln
8.9Karley Lawton64.47aWAYelm
9.11Samantha Branham65.17aWAWoodrow Wilson
10.11Katie Thomas65.77aWAYelm
800 Meters
1.10Carry Larsen2:27.48aWACapital
2.9Nicole Hartman2:29.26aWACapital
3.11Katie Thomas2:30.04aWAYelm
4.11Stephanie Stuckey2:30.82aWAWoodrow Wilson
5.11Madison Guscott2:33.06aWACapital
6.11Katelyn Lawton2:34.09aWAYelm
7.12Noor Al-Tamimi2:35.19aWACapital
8.12Anari Roland2:35.40aWALincoln
9.11Elena Dodge2:35.74aWAWoodrow Wilson
10.10Terra Truitt2:37.30WATimberline
1600 Meters
1.11Stephanie Stuckey5:16.77aWAWoodrow Wilson
2.11Aviva Browning5:26.93aWACapital
3.11Katelyn Lawton5:34.69aWAYelm
4.12Noor Al-Tamimi5:38.71aWACapital
5.10Eliza Ramsey5:40.95aWACapital
6.9Karley Lawton5:43.76aWAYelm
7.9Nicole Hartman5:44.09aWACapital
8.9Zuleyka Matos5:44.50WATimberline
9.12Brianne Wright5:48.82aWACapital
10.9Hannah Hartman5:49.21aWACapital
3200 Meters
1.11Aviva Browning11:46.83aWACapital
2.11Stephanie Stuckey11:59.27aWAWoodrow Wilson
3.10Terra Truitt12:14.20WATimberline
4.11Katelyn Lawton12:23.10aWAYelm
5.12Brianne Wright12:34.41aWACapital
6.9Nicole Hartman12:34.52aWACapital
7.9Hannah Hartman12:43.28aWACapital
8.10Christine Maggi12:44.12aWACapital
9.10Michelle Bone13:08.19aWAWoodrow Wilson
10.11Miranda Johnson13:08.50WAYelm
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Tiara Mays-Neal16.92aWALincoln
2.9Sierra Ahlf16.95aWATimberline
3.12Nicole Manuel16.97aWAYelm
4.11Joanna Mazer17.13aWAYelm
5.12Kelsey Antles17.24aWACapital
6.10Sydney Stuckey17.59aWAWoodrow Wilson
7.11Breanna Conner-Daves17.84aWALincoln
8.10Hailey Christensen18.24aWAWoodrow Wilson
9.9Kelsey Wilder18.35aWACapital
10.9Camiele Cleveland18.40aWACapital
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Julia Jones46.19aWALincoln
2.12Nicole Manuel47.26aWAYelm
3.12Charlesetta Williams47.29aWAHenry Foss
4.10Sydney Stuckey48.07aWAWoodrow Wilson
5.12Kelsey Antles48.57aWACapital
6.11Joanna Mazer49.18aWAYelm
7.9Camiele Cleveland50.03aWACapital
8.9Aubrey Gan50.94aWATimberline
9.10Hailey Christensen52.18aWAWoodrow Wilson
10.10Marya Draw52.42aWAWoodrow Wilson
4x100 Relay
1.-Imari Jones
D'Nara Jones
Julia Jones
Nettie Wayne
50.06aWALincoln
2.-Emily Black
Sasha Price
Allyssa Marzano
Shaniece Latham
50.37aWAWoodrow Wilson
3.-Halina Garraway
Daniaella Williams
Heather Johnsen
Briana Welsh
50.39aWATimberline
4.-Tasia Baldwin
Charlesetta Williams
Tamimka Green
Diamond Ransom
51.48aWAHenry Foss
5.-Layla Bader
Nicole Manuel
Yasmyn Luzunaris
Karli Shaw
52.79aWAYelm
6.-Mary Agnes Villanueva
Logan Cox
Angela Lin
Kelsey Antles
53.38aWACapital
4x200 Relay
1.-Nettie Wayne
Kiana White
Imari Jones
Julia Jones
1:44.79aWALincoln
2.-Daniaella Williams
Heather Johnsen
Halina Garraway
Briana Welsh
1:46.92aWATimberline
3.-Emily Black
Sasha Price
Sydney Stuckey
Shaniece Latham
1:47.07aWAWoodrow Wilson
4.-Aubrey Cronk
Rachel Crowe
Charli Greene
Madison Guscott
1:51.43aWACapital
5.-Tamimka Green
Abrei Mc Clarron
Taya Hamilton
Mil-Lindsey Williams
1:54.34aWAHenry Foss
6.-Kiersten Riley
Karli Shaw
Anjanette Wilson
Niko Tomlin
1:57.54aWAYelm
4x400 Relay
1.-Anari Roland
Nettie Wayne
Imari Jones
Julia Jones
4:08.67aWALincoln
2.-Relay Team4:10.53aWAYelm
3.-Relay Team4:14.71aWACapital
4.-Relay Team4:18.52aWAWoodrow Wilson
5.-Relay Team4:24.94aWATimberline
6.-Abrei Mc Clarron
Tamimka Green
Sierra Brooks
Diamond Ransom
5:05.13aWAHenry Foss
Shot Put - 4kg
1.10April Mayerl38' 5.00WAYelm
2.11Sasha Weber36' 8.00WATimberline
3.10Jada Harvey36' 0.00WALincoln
4.9Charene Stovall35' 1.50WAYelm
5.9Jemila Leppard34' 11.75WAWoodrow Wilson
6.11Cymone Martin34' 5.50WATimberline
7.11Jessica Clemons33' 11.00WACapital
8.11Allyssa Marzano32' 9.50WAWoodrow Wilson
9.11Morgan Crown31' 9.75WAYelm
10.11Nina Caldwell30' 8.00WAWoodrow Wilson
Discus - 1kg
1.10April Mayerl108' 2.00WAYelm
2.9Jemila Leppard107' 4.00WAWoodrow Wilson
3.10Jada Harvey102' 3.00WALincoln
4.9Charene Stovall98' 11.00WAYelm
5.11Cymone Martin94' 7.00WATimberline
6.10Lauren Benge94' 3.00WAYelm
7.10Haley Vick90' 0.00WACapital
8.11Nina Caldwell83' 8.00WAWoodrow Wilson
9.9Heather Johnsen79' 10.00WATimberline
10.11Briana Fleming79' 8.00WATimberline
Javelin - 600g
1.11Sasha Weber130' 6.00WATimberline
2.11Terina Nelson109' 7.00WAWoodrow Wilson
3.11Taylor Portalski97' 9.00WAWoodrow Wilson
4.10Haley Vick92' 0.00WACapital
5.11Morgan Crown88' 4.00WAYelm
6.9Charene Stovall85' 1.00WAYelm
7.9Heather Johnsen83' 11.87WATimberline
8.11Madison Guscott83' 6.00WACapital
9.9Joy Olsen83' 0.00WAWoodrow Wilson
10.10Azana Hyneman78' 6.00WALincoln
High Jump
1.11Sasha Weber5' 6.00WATimberline
2.10KJ Cason5' 2.00WACapital
3.11D'Nara Jones5' 0.00WALincoln
4.9Heather Johnsen4' 9.09WATimberline
5.10Kaja Sanders4' 8.00WAWoodrow Wilson
6.12Shyla Shankle4' 4.00WAYelm
9Kelsey Wilder4' 4.00WACapital
11Breanna Conner-Daves4' 4.00WALincoln
11Olivia Cole4' 4.00WATimberline
11Tiara Mays-Neal4' 4.00WALincoln
10Miranda Frasier4' 4.00WAYelm
Pole Vault
1.10Karli Shaw8' 0.00WAYelm
2.10Karly Bothman7' 0.00WAYelm
3.10Carry Larsen6' 6.00WACapital
4.9Payton Costello6' 0.00WAWoodrow Wilson
5.9Sarika Bharil5' 6.00WACapital
Long Jump
1.12Tasia Baldwin17' 2.50WAHenry Foss
2.12Briana Welsh16' 9.25WATimberline
3.11Allyssa Marzano16' 6.50WAWoodrow Wilson
4.11D'Nara Jones16' 1.00WALincoln
5.12Imari Jones15' 5.75WALincoln
6.12Layla Bader15' 2.50WAYelm
7.11Briana Fleming15' 2.00WATimberline
8.11Nina Caldwell15' 1.00WAWoodrow Wilson
9.10Angela Lin15' 0.00WACapital
10.9Camiele Cleveland14' 10.00WACapital
Triple Jump
1.11Sasha Weber37' 1.50WATimberline
2.11Allyssa Marzano37' 0.50WAWoodrow Wilson
3.11D'Nara Jones34' 7.00WALincoln
4.9Camiele Cleveland33' 7.00WACapital
5.10Angela Lin32' 3.50WACapital
6.12Layla Bader31' 10.50WAYelm
7.12Kentara Brown El31' 7.50WALincoln
8.11Joanna Mazer30' 7.50WAYelm
9.11Nina Caldwell30' 2.00WAWoodrow Wilson
10.12Lynn Zhao29' 7.00WACapital
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.