NAIA Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.JrKirk Wilson10.31aGAShorter
2.FrRemontay McClain10.34aCAAzusa Pacific
3.JrGregory Turner10.37awTXWayland Baptist
4.JrAllen Huntley10.43awGAShorter
5.JrBrijesh Lawrence10.45awNEDoane
6.JrNigel Talton10.47aGAShorter
7.SrJamal Murphy10.51aOKBacone
8.SrSam Acheampong10.53aIABriar Cliff
9.JrClyde Young10.57aOKLangston
10.SrRumeal McKinney10.60aMIAquinas
200 Meters
1.FrRemontay McClain20.77aCAAzusa Pacific
2.JrKirk Wilson20.90aGAShorter
3.JrGregory Turner20.93aTXWayland Baptist
4.JrRandall Dameron21.12aGAShorter
SrClarence Anderson21.12aKSOttawa (KS)
6.SoDontaey Paige21.13aINIndiana Tech
7.SrDeWain Meeks21.26aMOMissouri Baptist
8.SrJerry-Lee Davis21.29aTXWayland Baptist
9.JrLeon Robinson21.38aFLEmbry-Riddle
JrSheldon Williams21.38aLASouthern-New Orleans
400 Meters
1.JrRandall Dameron45.95aGAShorter
2.SrGianni Vernon- Reynolds46.24aCASoka U. of America
3.SrDredame Carter46.45aFLFlorida Memorial
4.SrJerry-Lee Davis46.51aTXWayland Baptist
JrDurawn Howard46.51aTXWayland Baptist
6.JrDewayne Booker46.90aTXWayland Baptist
7.SoAlex Blehm46.94aMIDavenport
8.JrNic Pfeifle46.96aIADordt
9.JrJeremy Gathright47.25aKSBaker
10.SoJohn Cartier47.26aNEConcordia-Nebraska
800 Meters
1.SrSilas Kisorio1:47.98aOKOklahoma Christian
2.SoJoshua Kosgei1:48.37aTXNorthwood (TX)
3.SrLucas Manring1:49.84aMOCentral Methodist
4.FrMatt Battaglia1:50.22aORSouthern Oregon University
5.JrJasen Brown1:50.57aORConcordia-Portland
6.SoCory Pena1:51.44aORConcordia-Portland
7.JrEric Kieffer1:51.66aFLWebber International
8.SoAdam Godwin1:52.01aOKOklahoma Baptist
9.FrCaleb Teachout1:52.05aMIAquinas
10.JrChase Williams1:52.13aCACal Baptist
1500 Meters
1.SrSilas Kisorio3:41.39aOKOklahoma Christian
2.JrKennedy Kithuka3:46.72aTXWayland Baptist
3.SoAdam Godwin3:47.17aOKOklahoma Baptist
4.JrAndy Coy3:47.66aSDDakota State
5.SrEvan Thayer3:48.43aOHCedarville
6.SoEric Avila3:48.46aORSouthern Oregon University
7.JrDaniel Lyon3:49.08aCACS San Marcos
8.JrBrayden Barrientez3:49.94aOKOklahoma Christian
9.SoLuc Bruchet3:50.52aBCBritish Columbia
10.SrJordan Smith3:50.95aBCBritish Columbia
3000 Meters
1.SoEric Avila8:30.70aORSouthern Oregon University
2.SoBrad Liston8:37.19aOHShawnee State
3.JrRicky Avila8:39.84aCAConcordia-Irvine
4.SrJames Johnstone8:41.81aORSouthern Oregon University
5.JrBrett Hornig8:44.62aORSouthern Oregon University
6.SoGrant Gunneson8:45.79aMIAquinas
7.JrSergio Rodriguez8:45.82aCACal Baptist
8.SrDustin Heiler8:46.21aMIAquinas
9.FrEric Ghelfi8:46.69aORSouthern Oregon University
10.SoIan Burgess8:47.46aORSouthern Oregon University
5000 Meters
1.JrKennedy Kithuka13:28.61aTXWayland Baptist
2.SrSilas Kisorio13:38.99aOKOklahoma Christian
3.JrJohn Gilbertson13:56.56aCAThe Master's
4.JrAnthony Pizzo14:03.57aCAThe Master's
5.SrEvans Kirwa14:03.80aFLEmbry-Riddle
6.JrEdward Taragon14:10.85aTXWayland Baptist
7.JrBrayden Barrientez14:20.39aOKOklahoma Christian
8.SrAbendego Mugat14:28.17aCAAzusa Pacific
9.JrSean Smith14:29.06aILSt. Francis (IL)
10.SrYonas Mebrahtu14:31.79aIAGraceland
5000m Racewalk
1.FrBen Thorne22:41.13aBCBritish Columbia
2.SrCody Risch22:57.70aMICornerstone
3.SoAlejandro Chavez23:19.44aMOMissouri Baptist
4.SrRicardo Vergara23:43.52aKYLindsey Wilson
5.SrRoberto Vergara24:03.20aKYLindsey Wilson
6.JrJacob Gunderkline24:20.70aINGoshen
7.SoMitchell Brickson24:28.68aINGoshen
8.SoNathan Vanderwall26:23.33aMICornerstone
9.JrAleksander Jakobsen27:19.77aIAAshford
10.SoIsaac Withrow28:40.69aMICornerstone
10,000 Meters
1.JrKennedy Kithuka28:18.97aTXWayland Baptist
2.JrEdward Taragon29:08.45aTXWayland Baptist
3.SrOscar Ogwaro29:15.38aGAShorter
4.JrCordell Baker29:53.71aOKOklahoma Baptist
5.SrYonas Mebrahtu30:32.17aIAGraceland
6.SoWestern Nelson30:33.95aCACS San Marcos
7.SrEvans Kirwa30:43.29aFLEmbry-Riddle
8.SrBrian Bragg30:48.10aOREastern Oregon
9.JrRyan Meyer30:57.93aMOWilliam Woods
10.JrBlake Wysocki30:58.70OHShawnee State
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.SrCedrique Smith13.78awCAAzusa Pacific
2.SoLogan Moore14.13awMISiena Heights
3.JrDominick Eastman14.23awKSTabor
4.JrClyde Young14.24aOKLangston
5.SoTrebor Holmes14.30aGAShorter
6.SoNathan Magstadt14.40aNDDickinson State
SoAirick Johnson14.40aOKOklahoma Baptist
8.SoSullivan Stevens14.42awORSouthern Oregon University
9.JrTaylor Maxey14.46awINMarian
10.JrJaven Correia14.47awCAAzusa Pacific
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.JrSean Lewis50.97aCAPoint Loma Nazarene
2.SrJunior Hines51.23aMOMissouri Baptist
3.SrRoss Harlan51.90aOKOklahoma Baptist
4.SoNathan Magstadt51.93aNDDickinson State
5.JrSlater Ezell52.08aCAAzusa Pacific
6.JrRyan Versen52.28aMICornerstone
7.JrBrandon Reynard52.29aINIndiana Tech
8.FrJordan Reeher52.57aORConcordia-Portland
9.FrMichael Hurd52.89aIDCollege of Idaho
10.FrJohn Brinson53.19aCAFresno Pacific
3k Steeplechase
1.JrDaniel Sorenson8:50.48aGAShorter
2.SrRyan Brockerville8:53.65aBCSimon Fraser
3.SrOscar Ogwaro8:58.53aGAShorter
4.SrJames Johnstone8:59.84aORSouthern Oregon University
5.JrScott McIntyre9:10.45aORSouthern Oregon University
6.SrMatt Fideler9:11.41aSDDakota State
7.SrJed Morgan9:12.71aSDBlack Hills State
8.JrDaniel Lyon9:13.34aCACS San Marcos
9.SrBryson Harper9:13.58aTNBryan
10.SoIsaac Updike9:13.70aOREastern Oregon
4x100 Relay
1.-Allen Huntley
Bradley Moon
Nigel Talton
Kirk Wilson
39.75aGAShorter
2.-Sameer Sedam
Zachary Keene
Cedrique Smith
Remontay McClain
39.90aCAAzusa Pacific
3.-Relay Team40.33aTXWayland Baptist
4.-Brandon Smith
Clyde Young
Julius Koger
David Walters
40.42aOKLangston
5.-Sam Housh
Chris Busby
Adam Baxa
Brijesh Lawrence
40.49aNEDoane
6.-Kevin Rodgers
Chandler Kirkhart
Elliot Muegge
Colton Siler
40.64aKSSouthwestern (KS)
7.-Clinton Weldin
Anthony Perry
Andrew Dawn
Clarence Anderson
40.75aKSOttawa (KS)
8.-Cordarious Mann
Brian Johnson
Chaz Dial
Hunter DeBerry
40.87aTNBethel (TN)
9.-Blake Garvey
Ryan Parminter
Jake Sanders
Rumeal McKinney
40.88aMIAquinas
10.-Ross Melinn
Damacious White
Alex Blehm
Carleton Hunter
40.98aMIDavenport
4x400 Relay
1.-Jerry-Lee Davis
Lorenzo Dolphus
Dewayne Booker
Durawn Howard
3:08.46aTXWayland Baptist
2.-Ryan Mcelyea
Anton Darby
Logan Moore
Doug Dawson
3:10.86aMISiena Heights
3.-Jordan Foster
Austen Barnes
Brandon Reynard
D'Quan Ruth
3:11.22aINIndiana Tech
4.-Matthew James
Emory Nash
darius neely
Jevonte ezzard
3:11.87aLADillard
5.-Travis Hinton
Justin Frye
Travis Bish
Ross Harlan
3:12.39aOKOklahoma Baptist
6.-Aaron Floen
Joseph Lammers
Trevor Wolterstorff
Nic Pfeifle
3:12.51aIADordt
7.-Ty'Rell Fields
Sam Willis
Ross Johnson
Gunnar Kaiser
3:12.86aILOlivet Nazarene
8.-Jordan Reeher
Edgar Vazquez
Jasen Brown
Andre Washington
3:12.97aORConcordia-Portland
9.-Randall Dameron
Malik Fair
Cole Rice
Myguel Roberson
3:13.14aGAShorter
10.-Darnell Pittman
Kevin Rodgers
Brandyn Willard
Chris Copeland
3:13.52aKSSouthwestern (KS)
4x800 Relay
1.-Nick Thelen
Grant Gunneson
Dustin Heiler
Caleb Teachout
7:27.97aMIAquinas
2.-Carlos Perez
Peter Limo
Allen O'Neal
Eliud N'Getich
7:30.45aGAShorter
3.-Jory Custar
Rah'Man Byrd
Cody Camacho
Adam Godwin
7:32.48aOKOklahoma Baptist
4.-Joe Fuller
Alec Hernandez
Mallory Jackson
Brett Galloway
7:32.80aFLEmbry-Riddle
5.-Frank Adelman
Chris Copeland
Sam McDaniel
Darnell Pittman
7:35.44aKSSouthwestern (KS)
6.-Jared Hoffman
Adam Prahlow
Benjamin Sievert
David Eads
7:35.71aNEConcordia-Nebraska
7.-Easton Tackett
Ryan Jensen
Lenny Santana
Daniel Lyon
7:36.57aCACS San Marcos
8.-Hildon Boen
Edward Taragon
Victor Lemay
Dewayne Booker
7:36.61aTXWayland Baptist
9.-Austin Warner
Sam Staal
Thomas Venhuizen
Andy Reidsma
7:40.06aILTrinity Christian
10.-Simon Bill
Justin Kent
Jordan Smith
Tim Huebsch
7:45.48aBCBritish Columbia
Shot Put - 16lb
1.SrEric Whalen18.47m ORConcordia-Portland
2.SrMax Perry17.74m ORSouthern Oregon University
3.SoJustin Roberts17.70m NEHastings
4.SrCody Weber17.44m NEHastings
5.JrDarien Moore17.35m NDValley City State
6.JrAnthony Stockton16.97m MOWilliam Woods
7.JrNate Moses16.85m ORConcordia-Portland
8.JrZack Lindsley16.81m NEDoane
9.SrAnthony Lantz16.55m ORConcordia-Portland
10.JrKyle Abney16.54m INIndiana Wesleyan
Discus - 2kg
1.JrNate Moses60.17m ORConcordia-Portland
2.JrCaleb McCurry55.40m CAConcordia-Irvine
3.FrJordan Kukal53.49m MOCentral Methodist
4.JrZack Lindsley53.00m NEDoane
5.JrAaron Baker52.75m INIndiana Tech
6.SrChadd Keller51.55m INIndiana Tech
7.SoBeckwith Brad50.85m CAAzusa Pacific
8.SrKirt Nichols50.73m KSFriends University
9.SrJoe Reisinger50.30m ILOlivet Nazarene
10.SoIsmael Osorio49.81m ORConcordia-Portland
Javelin - 800g
1.SoDavid Musson65.64m CAAzusa Pacific
2.SrJesse Staub64.84m ORConcordia-Portland
3.JrLuke Fischer64.71m WANorthwest
4.SrEric Whalen63.70m ORConcordia-Portland
5.FrDavid Orr62.98m KYBerea
6.SrMicah Marvin62.52m NEDoane
7.SrTim Wyland62.30m ORConcordia-Portland
8.SoAndrew Nielsen61.66m NEDoane
9.JrBen Wolfe59.99m NEDoane
10.SoTrevor Barrett59.64m OREastern Oregon
High Jump
1.SrRobbie Haynie2.13m OREastern Oregon
2.FrHerb Gary2.10m INIndiana Tech
3.JrDavid Army2.08m INIndiana Tech
SrAusten Timm2.08m CAPoint Loma Nazarene
SrDerrick Toney2.08m KSMcPherson
6.JrEthan Moore2.06m ORConcordia-Portland
FrMark Davis2.06m OKBacone
JrRyan Helminiak2.06m MIAquinas
9.SoAndrew Longboy2.05m MOMissouri Valley
10.SrCaleb Sutton2.03m ILJudson
SoMatt Huisman2.03m IANorthwestern (IA)
JrGreg Talley2.03m CACS San Marcos
Pole Vault
1.SrRobbie Haynie5.45m OREastern Oregon
2.FrRichard Depalma5.05m MISiena Heights
JrIgor Morales5.05m INIndiana Tech
4.JrBlaine Bassler5.00m OKOklahoma Baptist
5.SoEaston Padden4.90m MTCarroll (MT)
JrAdam Holdsworth4.90m FLEmbry-Riddle
JrAndy Peffer4.90m OKOklahoma Baptist
JrJeremy Rogers4.90m MISpring Arbor
9.SoMatt Leaders4.80m MISiena Heights
10.FrBrian Michell4.76m ILOlivet Nazarene
Long Jump
1.SrRonnie Taylor7.87m NEHastings
2.SrEthan Dejongh7.66m CAFresno Pacific
3.SoTrebor Holmes7.55m GAShorter
4.SrEmmanuel Wiley7.53m OKBacone
5.SoDarrian Mikell7.32m INIndiana Wesleyan
6.JrEugene Vollmer7.31m CAFresno Pacific
7.SrKevin Rodgers7.21m KSSouthwestern (KS)
8.JrRyan Hopson7.19m MISiena Heights
9.SrRobbie Haynie7.18m OREastern Oregon
10.JrEthan Moore7.15m ORConcordia-Portland
SrIra Autrey7.15m KSBethany (KS)
Triple Jump
1.SrEthan Dejongh16.13m CAFresno Pacific
2.JrEugene Vollmer16.08m CAFresno Pacific
3.FrAugustus Cowan15.71m IABriar Cliff
4.SrEmmanuel Wiley15.66m OKBacone
5.SrBranko Djuricic15.09m ORConcordia-Portland
6.FrShane Rowan14.98m CAWestmont
7.SoBrady Sundheim14.77m NDDickinson State
8.SrTrevor Long-Anastasia14.67m CACS San Marcos
9.SrBrandon Jackson14.64m OKOklahoma Christian
10.FrJosiah Ford14.62m CAFresno Pacific
Hammer - 12lb
1.JrDarien Moore60.96m NDValley City State
2.JrBo Johnson59.70m ORConcordia-Portland
3.SrMax Perry59.34m ORSouthern Oregon University
4.SrCody Weber59.16m NEHastings
5.SrGarrett Wickham59.11m NEHastings
6.SrJames Schortgen58.39m INIndiana Wesleyan
7.SrMatthew Webster58.01m ORConcordia-Portland
8.SrJason Cogswell57.84m MIDavenport
9.JrNate Moses57.82m ORConcordia-Portland
10.SrEverett Brill57.70m SDSouth Dakota Mines & Tech
Decathlon Score
1.SrRobbie Haynie7598OREastern Oregon
2.SrCasey Stevick7227CAAzusa Pacific
3.SoAndy Dougherty6696IAMorningside
4.SrTrevor Willis6661NDDickinson State
5.SrAdam Thompkins6573CAWestmont
6.SoAustin Basterrechea6567IDCollege of Idaho
7.JrBrad Higgins6526NEDoane
8.SrJeff Hester6493CAPoint Loma Nazarene
9.SoCalvin Sullins6480MISiena Heights
10.FrNathan Donnelon6428MISiena Heights

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.JrJura Levy11.25awOKOklahoma Baptist
2.JrAdella King11.54cwINIndiana Tech
3.-Anyika Onuora11.60aMTGreat Falls
4.SrVerone Chambers11.68aOKOklahoma Baptist
5.SoLakeisha Spikes11.72aGAShorter
6.SrBianca Grant11.73aTXWayland Baptist
7.SoNyEma Sims11.77aORConcordia-Portland
8.FrJamesia Rippy11.82aTNBethel (TN)
9.JrNatasha Gay11.85awTXWayland Baptist
10.SoStacy Warrior11.90aOKOklahoma Baptist
200 Meters
1.JrJura Levy23.23aOKOklahoma Baptist
2.JrAdella King23.33aINIndiana Tech
3.SrVerone Chambers23.89aOKOklahoma Baptist
4.SrBianca Grant24.05aTXWayland Baptist
5.SoLakeisha Spikes24.11aGAShorter
6.SrLeandria Lee24.22aTXWayland Baptist
7.JrTamika Irvin24.26aSDDakota Wesleyan
8.SoNyEma Sims24.32aORConcordia-Portland
9.JrNatasha Gay24.35aTXWayland Baptist
10.SoShykilia Sheppard24.41aTXWayland Baptist
400 Meters
1.SrVerone Chambers52.28aOKOklahoma Baptist
2.SoStacy Warrior53.36aOKOklahoma Baptist
3.FrAyana Walker53.76aGAShorter
4.JrArielle Montague53.89aTNBethel (TN)
5.SrAshley Hanna54.28aFLFlorida Memorial
6.JrJanelle Redhead54.50aTXWayland Baptist
7.-Kim Wall54.69aMTGreat Falls
8.JrJura Levy54.74aOKOklahoma Baptist
9.SoKatie Bonnema54.80aIADordt
10.SrSafia Jenkins55.15aLASouthern-New Orleans
800 Meters
1.SrJunia Limage2:07.10aORConcordia-Portland
2.FrHannah Helker2:08.84aOKOklahoma Baptist
3.SoLindsey Butterworth2:09.94aBCSimon Fraser
4.FrDevan Wiebe2:10.10aBCBritish Columbia
5.SoHillary Holt2:11.63aIDCollege of Idaho
6.SrAlma Garcilazo2:11.77aOREastern Oregon
7.SoBrittany Young2:12.68aNDDickinson State
8.SoJulie Oosterhouse2:12.89aMICornerstone
9.JrMichaela Kane2:13.08aBCSimon Fraser
10.SoSarah Sawatzky2:13.14aBCSimon Fraser
1500 Meters
1.FrMaria Bernard4:29.30aBCBritish Columbia
2.SoLindsey Butterworth4:29.60aBCSimon Fraser
3.SoHillary Holt4:30.10aIDCollege of Idaho
4.SoEllie Staker4:30.55aFLEmbry-Riddle
5.SrKate Stuart4:31.21aCAWestmont
6.SrJunia Limage4:34.29aORConcordia-Portland
7.SrLauren Moran4:35.81aORConcordia-Portland
8.JrCarissa Hudson4:35.82aMISpring Arbor
9.SoHeather Slinn4:36.08aBCBritish Columbia
10.JrKarina Coelho4:36.40aFLEmbry-Riddle
3000 Meters
1.SoChelsey Cortez10:00.72aCACS San Marcos
2.SrSara Armstong10:05.59aOHShawnee State
3.JrKelly Thompson10:11.25aCACS San Marcos
4.SoAshlee Cervantes10:23.53aCACal Baptist
5.JrSeena Frantz10:24.19aORSouthern Oregon University
6.JrAlina Dhaseleer10:25.24aMIAquinas
7.SrSarah Massey10:29.61aGAShorter
8.SrCaitlin Villarreal10:33.11aCACS San Marcos
9.SoRachel Steil10:35.50aMIAquinas
10.SoAlexandra Rudd10:36.94aORSouthern Oregon University
3000m Racewalk
1.JrNicole Bonk14:54.19aFLEmbry-Riddle
2.FrJulia Townsend18:23.73aCAConcordia-Irvine
5000 Meters
1.SrLauren Jimison16:34.34aCAAzusa Pacific
2.SrSuzanne Cornwell16:39.92aCACS San Marcos
3.JrKelly Thompson16:58.70aCACS San Marcos
4.SoChelsey Cortez17:10.55aCACS San Marcos
5.SrDanielle Brennon17:15.25aNYHoughton
6.SrBrittany Petersen17:16.51aORNorthwest Christian
7.SrMegan Williams17:17.36aCAVanguard
8.FrAlly Manley17:24.53aORNorthwest Christian
9.SoMelissa Telon17:24.68aCAAzusa Pacific
10.SoKristie Sikma17:26.38aCAAzusa Pacific
10,000 Meters
1.SrLauren Jimison33:58.91aCAAzusa Pacific
2.SrObsie Birru34:50.97aIAGrand View
3.SrSharon Ronoh35:45.31aKYLindsey Wilson
4.SrDanielle Brennon36:10.72aNYHoughton
5.SoKristie Sikma36:23.17aCAAzusa Pacific
6.SrStephanie Hescock36:26.41aORNorthwest Christian
7.JrKelly Thompson36:26.50aCACS San Marcos
8.FrEmily Painter36:38.41aORConcordia-Portland
9.FrAnna Bos36:54.77aILTrinity Christian
10.SrJacquie Lutz36:57.64aCACal Baptist
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.SrCrystal Bardge13.28aFLEmbry-Riddle
2.SrVerone Chambers13.64aOKOklahoma Baptist
3.JrBreanna Leslie13.88aCAAzusa Pacific
4.FrTyler Sloan14.06aKSBaker
5.SoAmber Rosario14.11aCACS San Marcos
6.SoPorsche Holden14.17aGAShorter
7.FrKaren Hutson14.20aIANorthwestern (IA)
8.SoNikita Tracey14.41aOKOklahoma Baptist
JrBreanna Goring14.41awFLEmbry-Riddle
10.SrLatanya Nation14.43aTXWayland Baptist
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.SoNikita Tracey57.33aOKOklahoma Baptist
2.SrCrystal Bardge57.91aFLEmbry-Riddle
3.JrZalika Dixon57.93aINIndiana Tech
4.FrAshley Jsames59.75aCACS San Marcos
5.JrKennisha Holden60.86aGAShorter
6.SoChyna Calloway60.87aTXWayland Baptist
7.FrElysia Hodges61.04aCAWestmont
8.SrKimmy Moore61.69aOREastern Oregon
9.SoAshley Tallon62.26aCAFresno Pacific
10.FrTyler Sloan62.58aKSBaker
3k Steeplechase
1.SrLauren Moran10:49.39aORConcordia-Portland
2.SoNaomi Van Setton11:08.99aCACal Baptist
3.FrBethany Bilton11:14.38aCACal Baptist
4.SoSora Klopfenstein11:16.32aIDCollege of Idaho
5.JrRachael Estabrook11:17.32aORCorban
6.SrKristen Ostrem11:17.85aMOEvangel
7.SrChelsea Van Cott11:18.08aCAVanguard
8.SrSarah Massey11:19.39aGAShorter
9.JrJill Louisignau11:19.88aMICornerstone
10.SrCourtney Welling11:21.96aORCorban
4x100 Relay
1.-Stacy Warrior
Jura Levy
Verone Chambers
Uniqua Cooper
44.46aOKOklahoma Baptist
2.-Emaryne Watt
Adella King
Abigail Torian
Chloe Brooks
45.01aINIndiana Tech
3.-Ayana Walker
Ashley Ballard
Britany Sewell
Lakeisha Spikes
45.12aGAShorter
4.-Leandria Lee
Bianca Grant
Shykilia Sheppard
Natasha Gay
45.19aTXWayland Baptist
5.-Arielle Montague
Shanice Guerrero
Jamesia Rippy
Deseray Washington
45.75aTNBethel (TN)
6.-Krysten Black
Gregria Higgs
Anika Jno Baptiste
Javonya Wilson
46.23aFLFlorida Memorial
7.-Ashley Jsames
Krystal Osby
Tiffany West
Amber Rosario
46.35aCACS San Marcos
8.-laquanda james
Destinee Showell
Sandrecka Keller
Courtney Henry
46.86aLADillard
9.-Madison Koenig
Dana - Unat Kolnitys
Samantha DeStefano
Joordn Hall
47.33aMIAquinas
10.-Daquana Harris
Jessica Shepherd
April Wilson
Treasurie Hatten
47.35aTXWiley
4x400 Relay
1.-Stacy Warrior
Nikita Tracey
Jura Levy
Verone Chambers
3:35.46aOKOklahoma Baptist
2.-Ayana Walker
Kennisha Holden
Tia Moreland
Ashley Ballard
3:42.20aGAShorter
3.-Brianna Gibas
Ashley Jsames
Tiffany West
Amber Rosario
3:42.84aCACS San Marcos
4.-Zalika Dixon
Chloe Brooks
Shayne Armbristor
Adella King
3:42.95aINIndiana Tech
5.-Arielle Montague
Ronnika Garrett
Julie-Anne Blanc
Jessica Gray
3:43.30aTNBethel (TN)
6.-Leandria Lee
Quanisha Holmes
Angie Quiah
Shykilia Sheppard
3:45.43aTXWayland Baptist
7.-Yoniece Martin
Mackola Joseph
Kaycea Jones
Safia Jenkins
3:47.05aLASouthern-New Orleans
8.-Deirdre Wyrick
Hanisha Marshall
Ashley Tallon
Brandy Hurd
3:48.98aCAFresno Pacific
9.-Anita Fung
Emily Nash
Megan VanWinkle
Breanna Leslie
3:49.77aCAAzusa Pacific
10.-Alexa Winik
Christina Gall
Katie Lanphier
Joy Santos
3:50.87aOHCedarville
4x800 Relay
1.-Nikita Tracey
Halie Herbert
Shondia Drew
Hannah Helker
8:52.49aOKOklahoma Baptist
2.-Mariah Robinson
Heather Slinn
Devan Wiebe
Maria Bernard
8:58.26aBCBritish Columbia
3.-Holly Sandon
Baleigh Hyatt
Karina Coelho
Ellie Staker
8:59.34aFLEmbry-Riddle
4.-Lauren Prueter
Michaela Crew
Faith Gunderson
Carissa Hudson
8:59.88aMISpring Arbor
5.-Teresa Kerkvliet
Brianna Hobbs
Krystina Bouchard
Dawn Gildersleeve
9:04.97aIANorthwestern (IA)
6.-Breanna Mathes
Hailee Heitkamp
Cecily Waddell
Jessica Weborg
9:07.02aIAMorningside
7.-Martha Meineke
Bethany Sutton
Jena Schwalenberg
Jenean Williams
9:10.35aNEConcordia-Nebraska
8.-Kayloni Perry
Hillary Holt
Kaitlyn Gerard
Sarah Johnson
9:13.06aIDCollege of Idaho
9.-Kara Keller
Obsie Birru
Allison McFayden
Betsy Craig
9:15.28aIAGrand View
10.-Kayla Graves
Samantha Barnes
Kayla Renner
Cassie Mattia
9:20.75aOHRio Grande
Shot Put - 4kg
1.SrKayla Xavier15.49m ORConcordia-Portland
2.JrGabrielle Dixson15.42m ORConcordia-Portland
3.FrJennifer Maag14.54m NEHastings
4.SrLauren Eickemeyer14.53m NEConcordia-Nebraska
5.FrMcKayla Gowen14.41m NEHastings
6.SrMilik Tuivanuavou14.39m CAFresno Pacific
7.SrFlorida Siaosi14.33m IAGraceland
8.FrBrittany Erdmann13.72m NEConcordia-Nebraska
9.SrKelsee Meisner13.70m NEDoane
10.SrKathleen Luna13.69m CAAzusa Pacific
Discus - 1kg
1.JrGabrielle Dixson54.59m ORConcordia-Portland
2.-Mary Angell51.00m MIAquinas
3.JrEmily Smith47.93m MIAquinas
4.SrKayla Xavier47.41m ORConcordia-Portland
5.JrEmily Smith46.66m MIAquinas
6.JrLindsey Karpowicz45.39m MIAquinas
7.JrAshton Henderson45.04m NEDoane
8.FrCarly Henry45.02m NEDoane
9.FrMakenzie Brown44.91m OKOklahoma Christian
10.JrBreezy Wentz44.69m ORConcordia-Portland
Javelin - 600g
1.JrJenna Higgins49.17m IAMt Mercy
2.JrNatash Mouratidou47.51m MOLindenwood
3.SrAria Nojima47.03m ORConcordia-Portland
4.SoStephanie Nelson45.57m KSBaker
5.JrBrooke Randall45.48m OREastern Oregon
6.FrKathryn Ostlund44.69m OKOklahoma Christian
7.SrKristin Hempy42.88m CAWestmont
8.SoBrianna Nordby42.86m MISiena Heights
9.FrJoelle Swanson42.69m OROregon Tech
10.SoAmber Volanti42.55m NDValley City State
High Jump
1.FrPhoenix Duncan1.78m MISiena Heights
2.FrMegan Glisar1.75m IAMorningside
3.JrBriana Vander Woude1.73m IADordt
SoMariah Toussaint1.73m NEMidland
5.FrKenney Meigs1.68m OKOklahoma Baptist
JrKendra De Jong1.68m IANorthwestern (IA)
JrLarissa Wilden1.68m IAMt Mercy
SoAlyssa McDowell1.68m NEDoane
SoHailey Schaper1.68m NDDickinson State
JrEmily Post1.68m KSTabor
SoJamie Hope1.68m OKSouthern Nazarene
SrAmy Van Ens1.68m MIDavenport
JrBreanna Leslie1.68m CAAzusa Pacific
SrLisa Fiamon1.68m KSBethany (KS)
Pole Vault
1.JrKristin Killough3.85m SDSioux Falls
JrLenzey Stidham3.85m MISiena Heights
3.JrEvan Shimanek3.73m OKOklahoma Baptist
4.SoKatie Thurbon3.70m KSBaker
SoKate Carr3.70m INBethel (IN)
SoTaylor McCahon3.70m CABiola
7.SoAlicia Dorko3.60m MIAquinas
FrErinn Shaughnessy3.60m OKOklahoma Baptist
9.SrMorgan Bradford3.55m IAClarke
SoTaylor Frantom3.55m CAWestmont
Long Jump
1.SrBianca Grant6.23m TXWayland Baptist
2.SoMegan VanWinkle6.06m CAAzusa Pacific
3.JrMwale Kapande5.97m IAMt Mercy
4.SrCrystal Vander Zee5.96m IADordt
5.JrYachi Fails5.94m CACS San Marcos
6.FrDevinn Rolland5.93m LAXavier (LA)
7.SrJennifer Hartman5.82m NDDickinson State
8.SoPorsche Holden5.81m GAShorter
FrNeeia Cooperwood5.81m IAMorningside
10.SoRachel Carman5.79m ILOlivet Nazarene
Triple Jump
1.JrTamala Daley12.53m GAShorter
2.SrMilik Tuivanuavou12.29m CAFresno Pacific
3.FrKathleen Mulligan12.05m MTCarroll (MT)
4.JrTiosha Beasley11.92m KYCambellsville
5.SrDominique Woods11.84m GAShorter
6.FrZandra Lake11.76m GAShorter
7.-Pamela Uchebo11.71m TXLubbock Christian
8.JrErin Templeton11.65m BCBritish Columbia
9.SoStacia Murray11.62m INIndiana Tech
10.JrEmily Post11.58m KSTabor
Hammer - 4kg
1.SrSharayah Kenady57.98m ORConcordia-Portland
2.SrVictoria Lee54.85m INIndiana Wesleyan
3.SrSara Retzlaff54.64m NEConcordia-Nebraska
4.SoReta Woodard52.78m FLEmbry-Riddle
5.JrGabrielle Dixson52.13m ORConcordia-Portland
6.SrTalitha Robertson51.88m MIDavenport
7.SoJamie Crouse51.63m NEConcordia-Nebraska
8.SrJordan Robusto50.71m CAAzusa Pacific
9.SrWhitney Collins49.52m NEDoane
10.SoTaylor Byron49.49m MISiena Heights
Heptathlon Score
1.JrBreanna Leslie5369CAAzusa Pacific
2.JrBriana Vander Woude5096IADordt
3.SoMegan VanWinkle5023CAAzusa Pacific
4.SrKimmy Moore4705OREastern Oregon
5.SrEmily Nash4596CAAzusa Pacific
6.SoBrittany Green4480MICornerstone
7.SoPorsche Holden4468MGAShorter
8.FrErin DeVries4385NEDoane
9.SoKyla Morgan4267INIndiana Wesleyan
SrRebeca Barajas4267MOCentral Methodist
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.