Athletic.net Team Results Management

High School Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Marvin Bracy10.06awFLBoone
2.12Abraham Hall10.19aTXSouth Grand Prairie
3.12Aldrich Bailey10.21aTXMansfield Timberview
11Levonte Whitfield10.21awFLJones
5.12Kazuma Ouseto10.23aOSNihon - Zenkoku
6.12Mikey Smith10.25awTXSweeny
7.-Floyd Bess10.27awTXWest Columbia Columbia
11Yoshihide Kiryou10.27a16OSKyoto - Rakunan Jr-Sr
12Raymond Bozmans10.27aCOFort Collins
10.-Devon Jarrett10.31aONLakeshore CI
200 Meters
1.12Abraham Hall20.58aTXSouth Grand Prairie
2.12Trae Armstrong20.74aAZDeer Valley
3.11Devon Allen20.75aAZBrophy College Prep
4.12Ahmed Ali20.79awTXAlief Hastings
5.12Eric Hawkins20.80aTXLongview
6.12Akiyuki Hashimoto20.81aOSNihon - Zenkoku
11Jeryl Brazil20.81awLALoranger
12Aldrich Bailey20.81awTXMansfield Timberview
9.12Raymond Bozmans20.84aCOFort Collins
10.12Jermaine Authorlee20.86aTXGalena Park North Shore
11Kyle Fulks20.86aTXKaty
400 Meters
1.12Aldrich Bailey45.19aTXMansfield Timberview
2.-Kavahra Holmes46.18aLABreaux Bridge
3.12Arman Hall46.41aFLSt Thomas Aquinas
4.12Michael Newton46.54aGASprayberry
12Brandon McBride46.54aONW. F. Herman
6.11Nick Uruburu46.76aFLBartram Trail
7.12Juan Paul Green46.80aFLMiami Carol City Sr
8.12Trae Armstrong46.84aAZDeer Valley
9.12Dwight Davis46.89aFLHallandale
10.12Martez Hester46.93aGANorth Cobb Comp
800 Meters
1.12Brandon McBride01:47.6aONW. F. Herman
2.12Jun Mitake1:48.62aOSNihon - Zenkoku
3.12Tanner Sork1:48.74aWAUnion
4.12Drew Magaha1:48.82aPAUpper Moreland
5.12Tyler Smith1:49.23aABWetaskiwin Composite
6.12Hector Hernandez1:49.33aTXKilleen Ellison
12Marcus Dickson1:49.33aWAWhite River
8.10Charles Jones Jr.1:49.96aMOCardinal Ritter College Prep
11Tretez Kinnaird1:49.96aKYButler
10.12Xavier Moss1:49.99aTXHouston Westside
1600 Meters
1.12Marcus Dickson4:01.77aWAWhite River
2.12Izaic Yorks4:04.00aWALakes
3.11Nick Ryan4:05.24aNYFayetteville-Manlius
4.12Nathan Weitz4:05.60aWAShadle Park
5.9Dean Roehrborn4:06.60ILPalatine
6.12Craig Nowak4:06.65aTXHouston Cyp. Woods
7.12Zavon Watkins4:07.24aNYLiverpool
8.11Cody Brazeal4:07.72aCABuchanan
11Bernie Montoya4:07.72aAZCibola
10.12Darren Fahy4:08.15aCALa Costa Canyon
3200 Meters
1.12Futsum Zeinasellassie8:47.75aINNorth Central (Indianapolis)
2.11Bernie Montoya8:48.25aAZCibola
3.12Craig Nowak8:49.12aTXHouston Cyp. Woods
4.11Jake Leingang8:51.23aNDBismarck
5.12Michael Clevenger8:54.12aILDecatur (MacArthur)
6.12Darren Fahy8:54.51aCALa Costa Canyon
7.10Blake Haney8:54.65aCAStockdale
8.12Tsehaye Hiluf8:55.10OHReynoldsburg
9.10Joe Hardy8:55.22aWASeattle Prep
10.11Zach Perrin8:55.24aMTFlathead
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Seth Joiner13.29aTXEastland
2.11Artie Burns13.35aFLMiami Northwestern
3.12Jordan Moore13.39aGAMartin Luther King, Jr.
4.11Devon Allen13.52aAZBrophy College Prep
5.12Dapo Akinmoladun13.56aMOGrandview
6.12Dondre Echols13.59aMDPotomac
7.10DeMarcus Whinery13.65aTXBrownwood
8.12Donovan Robertson13.66aOHBerea-Midpark
9.12Jonathan Jones13.69aGACarrollton
10.-Shawn O'Brien13.70awTXRio Hondo
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.9Max Gillum36.00aVASouth Lakes
2.11Artie Burns36.06aFLMiami Northwestern
3.12Donovan Robertson36.14cOHBerea-Midpark
4.12Dondre Echols36.26aMDPotomac
5.11Devon Allen36.39aAZBrophy College Prep
6.12Riwan Alowonle36.59aMNPark
7.12Eric Futch36.68aPAPenn Wood
8.12Larron Black36.73aTXMansfield Summit
9.12Jarrett Gonzales36.80aCADamien
10.-Randy Bermea36.87aTXHarlingen
4x100 Relay
1.-Carmine Anderson
James Robinson
Dylan Giovine
Raquan Short
39.50aVARobert E Lee (Staunton)
2.-Bryson Echols
Dontre Wilson
tremayne acy
Ridge Jones
40.09aTXDeSoto
3.-Marcel Bruce
Rashad Johnson
Ladarius Thomas
Javon Harrison
40.21aFLKathleen
4.-Kejavon Moore
Travonn White
Paul Lucas
Ben Trotter
40.46aAZMountain Pointe
5.-Tristian Houston
Jermaine Authorlee
Larry Mcduffey
Kevin Alexander
40.58aTXGalena Park North Shore
6.-Relay Team40.67aTXMansfield Timberview
7.-Jevric Blocker
Qua Barnes
Darius Fields
Synjohn Lilly
40.69aFLApopka
8.-Kevin Williams
Michael Tillman
Antonio James
Kendrick Smith
40.72aFLBuchholz
9.-Gavin Sinclair
Dion Collier
Frederick Coppet
Joseph McClary
40.86aFLSt Thomas Aquinas
10.-Relay Team40.90aFLAmerican Heritage
-Kedron Sowells
Reggie Hinson
Travian White
La'Darius Newbold
40.90aTXLancaster
-Demondre Williams
Wessley Harris
Willie Robinson
Robert Rhodes
40.90aTXFt Worth Southwest
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:12.71aTXMansfield Timberview
2.-Relay Team3:12.74aTXDuncanville
3.-Cole Stallcup
Jesus Vargas
Ben Thiel
Zac Bilderback
3:14.08aTXCelina
4.-Joel Johnson
Javaun Grant
Richard Rose
Robert Rhodes
3:14.15aNYBoys & Girls
5.-Relay Team3:14.26aDCSt John's College
6.-Relay Team3:14.38aMDGeorgetown Prep
7.-Arman Hall
Jeremy Tatham
Joseph McClary
Rasheed Tatham
3:14.46aFLSt Thomas Aquinas
8.-Caleb Pryor
William Stovall
Tony Cook
Kyle Collins
3:14.55aTXDeSoto
9.-Xavier Mathews
Aaron Jones
Monderrio Turner
Danny Tarango
3:14.59aTXEl Paso Burges
10.-Randall Bennett
Ronny Hall
Adoree Jackson
Darrell Fuery
3:14.60aCASerra
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Tyler Schultz70' 6.00SDCuster
2.11Braheme Days Jr68' 8.50NJBridgeton
3.12Coy Blair67' 7.00OHLogan
4.12Josh Freeman66' 0.00ILCary (C.-Grove)
5.12Thomas Anderson65' 4.25MNAndover
6.12Aaron Castle65' 3.50WANewport
7.12Ethan Cochran64' 6.50CANewport Harbor
12Alex Garza64' 6.50TXRio Grande City
9.12Jordan Ross64' 2.00TXCelina
10.12Kyle Felpel63' 3.00PACocalico
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Samuel Mattis211' 11.00NJEast Brunswick
2.12Ethan Cochran209' 8.00CANewport Harbor
3.12Kevin Allen204' 4.00WYUpton
4.12Tj Beelen200' 2.00MIZeeland East
5.12Kyle Long199' 1.00PAHempfield (3)
6.12Hayden Reed196' 2.00TXOrange Little Cypress-Mauriceville
7.11Grant Cartwright195' 0.00OHOlentangy Liberty
12Caleb Fricke195' 0.00ILPetersburg (PORTA)
9.12Jefferson Jarvis194' 9.00ORHidden Valley
10.12Ryan Hunter-Simms194' 4.00CASan Gorgonio
Javelin - 800g
1.12Sean Keller253' 0.00WAHeritage
2.12Billy Stanley246' 9.00PASouth Park
3.12Evan Karakolis221' 5.87ONBirchmount Park C I
4.12Cody Danielson210' 4.00ORNewberg
5.-Trent Corney207' 8.13ONThousand Islands
6.12Selmar Hutchins III207' 7.00ORRoseburg
7.12Ryan Kerr207' 2.00PABrookville Area
8.11Bradly Stevens205' 10.00WAMt Si
9.12Garrett Snow205' 8.00OREagle Point
10.12Blake McPherson204' 10.00WAArlington
High Jump
1.12Wally Ellenson7' 1.00WIRice Lake
12Carl Heinz7' 1.00ILOak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
3.12Allex Austin7' 0.25TXSan Marcos
4.-Bradley Adkins7' 0.00TXIdalou
12Justin Fondren7' 0.00MSOxford
12Peter Stefanski7' 0.00ILAurora (Marmion Academy)
12Durrell McDonald7' 0.00NVGreen Valley
11Logan Brittain7' 0.00TXCanyon Randall
12Miles Poullard7' 0.00CAColony
12Khary Bailey-Smith7' 0.00MAWeymouth
Pole Vault
1.12Shawn Barber17' 8.00TXHumble Kingwood Park
2.12Dylan Bell17' 2.75TXAlvarado
3.12Jacob Blankenship17' 2.00OHLincoln
4.12Reese Watson17' 0.00TXSpring
5.12Kyle Johnston16' 9.00INPenn
6.12Austin Eckenroth16' 8.00GAFlowery Branch
7.11Nick Meyer16' 7.00KSBishop Carroll
11Daven Murphree16' 7.00TXBig Sandy Harmony
12Colin Barber16' 7.00CASan Ramon Valley
10.12Peter Chapman16' 6.50CAMurrieta Valley
Long Jump
1.12Jarrion Lawson25' 10.75wTXTexarkana Liberty-Eylau
2.11Desmond Mobley25' 2.00NYGreece Olympia
3.10Adoree Jackson25' 0.50CASerra
4.12Tyrek Edwards24' 11.75PAArchbishop Ryan
5.11Travonn White24' 10.50AZMountain Pointe
6.11Rafael Moore24' 8.75VATallwood
7.10Nathaniel Moore24' 7.75CABishop O'Dowd
8.12Devon Breaux24' 7.25LADonaldsonville
9.12Montay Crockett24' 6.00SCSouth Pointe
12Chevy King24' 6.00CACastle Park
Triple Jump
1.12Jarrion Lawson51' 10.25TXTexarkana Liberty-Eylau
2.12Klyvens Delaunay51' 7.00wCAClaremont
3.12Tim White51' 5.00wCAHart
4.12Felix Obi50' 11.25wTXEl Paso Franklin
5.11Jeremiah Green50' 6.50FLHillsborough
6.12Derrick Randle50' 5.75wTXAbilene Cooper
7.11Wellington Zaza50' 0.50PAStrath Haven
8.12Anaquan Peterson50' 0.00VALakeland
9.12Dominique Reed49' 9.75wARCamden Fairview
10.12Chris Greene49' 9.50FLPonte Vedra

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Rebecca Bloodworth11.24aTXHappy
2.12Shayla Sanders11.32aFLBoyd Anderson
3.-Khamica Bingham11.34awONHeart Lake
4.12Morlake Akinosun11.41aILAurora (Waubonsie Valley)
5.10Ky Westbrook11.42awAZChandler
6.11Anna Doi11.43aOSSaitama Sakae Jr Sr High
7.10Ariana Washington11.45aCAPoly (Long Beach)
10Akeyla Mitchell11.45awTXCorpus Christi West Oso
9.11Kali Davis-White11.46aFLBoyd Anderson
12Jennifer Madu11.46aTXPlano East
200 Meters
1.12Shayla Sanders23.25aFLBoyd Anderson
2.10Ariana Washington23.41aCAPoly (Long Beach)
3.12Robbin Reynolds23.45awFLMiami Jackson
4.-No Number23.50aNYRoslyn
5.-Khamica Bingham23.52awONHeart Lake
6.12Courtney Okolo23.56aTXCarrollton Smith
7.12Alexis Faulknor23.57aCASerra
11Kadecia Baird23.57aNYMedgar Evers College Prep
9.12Felecia Brown23.59aGAMartin Luther King, Jr.
10.9Talajah Hutchens23.64c15NCKings Mountain
400 Meters
1.12Robbin Reynolds52.19aFLMiami Jackson
2.12Courtney Okolo52.40aTXCarrollton Smith
3.11Kendall Baisden52.60aMIDetroit Country Day
4.11Kadecia Baird52.62aNYMedgar Evers College Prep
5.11Precious Holmes52.67aCTHillhouse
6.10Deja Parrish53.20aFLAmerican Heritage
7.10Kendall Ellis53.22aFLSt Thomas Aquinas
8.12Kyle Plante53.38aNYColonie Central
9.12Kenya Woodall53.40aPACoatesville Area
10.10Olivia Baker53.48aNJColumbia
800 Meters
1.10Mary Cain2:03.34aNYBronxville
2.12Ryouko Hirano2:05.16aOSNihon - Zenkoku
3.12Akiho Fukuzato2:05.51aOSKanagawa - Kawawa Senior
4.12Amy Weissenbach2:05.55aCAHarvard-Westlake
5.12Alexis Panisse2:06.44aNYBenjamin Cardozo
6.11Yuuki Hirota2:06.61aOSNihon - Zenkoku
7.11Hannah Meier2:06.80MIGrosse Pointe South
8.12Kimberley Ficenec2:06.84aVAMountain View
9.11Emma Keenan2:07.06aPAGwynedd Mercy
10.12Miho Nakata2:07.30aOSNihon - Zenkoku
1600 Meters
1.12Angel Piccirillo4:39.42aPAHomer Center
2.9Alexa Efraimson4:40.77aWACamas
3.12Haley Pierce4:41.46aDEThe Tatnall
4.11Nikki Hiltz4:42.45aCAAptos
5.11Hannah Meier4:43.05aMIGrosse Pointe South
6.12Camille Chapus4:43.90aCAHarvard-Westlake
7.12Alexis Panisse4:44.06aNYBenjamin Cardozo
8.12Megan Moye4:44.22aVACosby
9.11Wesley Frazier4:45.82aNCRavenscroft
10.12Lily Williams4:46.15aFLLawton Chiles
3200 Meters
1.10Sarah Baxter10:08.11aCASimi Valley
2.12Laura Hollander10:10.51aCAMarina
3.12Samantha Nadel10:16.49aNYNorth Shore
4.11Erin Finn10:17.86aMIWest Bloomfield
5.10Mackenzie Barry10:18.24aNJWest Morris Mendham
6.11Katie Knight10:20.11aWANorth Central
7.12Dana Giordano10:20.40aNJBernards
8.10Anna Maxwell10:21.04aCASan Lorenzo Valley
9.11Hagen Reedy10:21.68aCABuchanan
10.12Molly Seidel10:21.93aWIUniversity Lake
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.10Jamaica Christiansen13.09aUTTimpanogos
2.12Traci Hicks13.22awCAPoly (Long Beach)
3.10Dior Hall13.31awCOGeorge Washington
4.11Sasha Wallace13.33aCAHoly Names
5.11Kendell Williams13.39aGAKell
6.12Sara Hicks13.40aUTWoods Cross
12Alexis Franklin13.40aMDOld Mill Senior
8.12Trinity Wilson13.41aCASt Mary's College
9.9Kailee Brady13.57aUTDixie
10.11Jordie Munford13.58aCARancho Cucamonga
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Daje Pugh40.57aCAFairfield
2.11Jordie Munford40.96aCARancho Cucamonga
3.12Margaret Bamgbose41.11aILEvanston (Twp.)
4.12Alexis Franklin41.25aMDOld Mill Senior
5.12Faith Washington41.33aOHReynoldsburg
6.10Kiana Hawn41.57aTXForney
7.12Melissa Gonzalez41.65aTXCarrollton Creekview
8.12Taije Jordan41.67aTXLancaster
9.12Jameka Glades41.79aFLDillard
10.12Tyler Brockington41.81aNCDudley
4x100 Relay
1.-Kali Davis-White
Widline Lageroy
Daeshon Gordon
Shayla Sanders
45.66aFLBoyd Anderson
2.-Felecia Brown
Tiffany Camper
Jada Martin
Alexis Smith
45.69aGAMartin Luther King, Jr.
3.-Tori Myers
Traci Hicks
Diamond Thomas
Arianna Washington
45.72aCAPoly (Long Beach)
4.-Chasity Clark
Bianca Jackson
Chellane Jones
Quetta Mapps
45.78aTXGarland
5.-Maya Brown
Chimere Ezumah
Jade Pavageau
Alexis Faulknor
45.80aCASerra
6.-Taije Jordan
Taylor Sanders
Ke'Andrea Wilson
Eboni Coby
45.85aTXLancaster
7.-Allanah Hughes
Sierra Peterson
Aliyah Hale
Rachel Tolliver
46.04aCASt. Mary's Academy
8.-Verlencia Shaw
Ariel Cain
Makayla Earnhart
Tia Gamble
46.09aTXDeSoto
9.-Myesha Williams
Di'Kerria Wilson
Francesca Sims
Aaliyah Edmond
46.23aFLKathleen
-Ashlynne Giles
Alexus Giles
Karissa Ellis
Marika Brown
46.23aTXLittle Elm
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:36.26aDCSt John's College
2.-Relay Team3:37.05aMDRichard Montgomery
3.-Tom Cox
Dylan Brockman
Walter Fuller
Wes Cook
3:37.94aMNMartin County West
4.-Relay Team3:39.86aMNEdina
5.-Jazmine Warden
Briana Adams
Kaitlyn Williams
Kristyn Williams
3:40.51aTXMansfield Timberview
6.-Daesha Rogers
Kadeeja Dooling
Rachelle Alexander
Deja Parrish
3:43.15aFLAmerican Heritage
7.-Camry Grigsby
Shaporria Montgomery
Jade Richardson
Tia Gamble
3:44.23aTXDeSoto
8.-Caroline Mc Cue
Hope Fetty
Stacey O'Neale
Haroula Tzamaras
3:44.43aMDSherwood
9.-Kendall Ellis
Allison Richmond
Toria Levy
Kailn Houston
3:44.50FLSt Thomas Aquinas
10.-Kayah Agudo
Renetia James
Megan George
Chimere Ezumah
3:44.53aCASerra
Shot Put - 4kg
1.-Sarah Howard51' 6.75GATrinity Christian
2.12Cassie Wertman51' 0.50INSouthridge
3.10Ashlie Blake50' 6.00NVLiberty
4.12Shelbi Vaughan50' 1.25TXMansfield Legacy
5.12Kiara Howell49' 11.50VAGrassfield
6.12Torie Owers49' 7.50GAAthens Academy
7.10Stamatia Scarvelis49' 5.50CADos Pueblos
8.-Brittany Crew48' 9.04ONBirchmount Park C I
9.11Kiara Skinner48' 8.50WYCody
10.11Maggie Ewen48' 4.00MNSt Francis
Discus - 1kg
1.12Shelbi Vaughan198' 9.43TXMansfield Legacy
2.11Maggie Ewen171' 9.00MNSt Francis
3.11Cion Hicks170' 0.00TXKilleen Shoemaker
4.12Brittany Mann165' 2.00MIDetroit Country Day
5.11Valerie Allman164' 0.00COSilver Creek
6.11Chamaya Turner160' 2.00TXComal Canyon
7.12Hannah Sherrill159' 9.0017HIPAC 5
8.11Emmonnie Henderson157' 11.00ILEdwardsville
9.12Lissette Mendivil157' 0.00CARedwood (Visalia)
10.12Michelle Wallerstedt156' 10.00NEOmaha Burke
Javelin - 600g
1.11Haley Crouser181' 2.00ORGresham
2.11Christine Streisel160' 11.00PATamaqua Area
3.12Kaylie VanLoo156' 10.00ORGlencoe
4.12Jessie Merckle156' 8.00PAFort Cherry
5.12Maria Jiminez154' 6.00NJVineland
6.12Katie Johnston152' 9.00NJHaddonfield Memorial
7.-Rebekah Wales152' 6.00LAWest Monroe
8.12Taylor Barrus150' 7.00WASkyview
9.12Shauntierah Douglas150' 3.00NJGarfield
10.12Olivia Hassler149' 10.00PAParkland Senior
High Jump
1.10Gabby Williams6' 2.25NVReed
2.10Michelle Dickerson6' 0.00MDLa Plata
3.12Megan Kirschling5' 10.50NJWest Deptford
11Grace Pickell5' 10.50KSShawnee Mission East
5.12Midori Kamijima5' 10.47OSNihon - Zenkoku
6.12Jaclyn Aremka5' 10.00ILPlainfield (North)
9Alexandria Florent5' 10.00CAHarvard-Westlake
11amison Whiting5' 10.00MNMinneapolis Washburn
10Claire Kieffer-Wright5' 10.00CASouth Pasadena
11Emily Godwin5' 10.00WVBuckhannon-Upshur
11Kandie Bloch5' 10.00ILArgenta (A.-Oreana)
12Shannon Parr5' 10.00KSRossville
12Dakota Dailey-Harris5' 10.00RILaSalle Academy
-Zarriea Willis5' 10.00TXSpring DeKaney
11Alexis Lewis5' 10.00TXNorth Crowley
11Kendell Williams5' 10.00GAKell
12Natalie Thompson5' 10.00TXAlba-Golden
Pole Vault
1.12Jessie Johnson13' 6.00TXArgyle
2.10Taylore Jaques13' 4.25CAPresentation
10Bonnie Draxler13' 4.2516WIWrightstown
4.12Ashley Thompson13' 4.00TXFrisco
5.-Alysha Newman13' 3.84ONBlessed Mother Teresa
6.11Sarah Bell13' 3.50ILBloomington (Central Catholic)
12Sydney White13' 3.50NCEast Forsyth
8.11Lakan Taylor13' 3.00TXFt Worth Boswell
9Kaitlyn Merritt13' 3.00CASanta Margarita
11Emily Brigham13' 3.00KSMill Valley
Long Jump
1.12Shadonna Hunter20' 10.00CAParamount
2.11Kendell Williams20' 8.50GAKell
3.12Robbin Reynolds20' 6.06FLMiami Jackson
4.12Ashlie Curenton20' 4.00CASilverado
5.11Carla Forbes20' 3.00MANewton North
12Alexis Faulknor20' 3.00wCASerra
12Sydney Conley20' 3.00ARFayetteville
8.12Jasmine Todd20' 1.50AZChandler
9.12Jennifer Madu20' 0.75wTXPlano East
10.12Brittany Owens20' 0.25IDBorah
9Cheyanne Carter20' 0.25OHEastmoor Academy
11Javanique Burruss20' 0.25VALouisa County
Triple Jump
1.11Carla Forbes42' 9.50wMANewton North
2.11Sasha Wallace42' 4.66CAHoly Names
3.12Jennifer Madu42' 4.25TXPlano East
4.12Brianna Richardson42' 0.00TXRockwall-Heath
5.11Anasterasia Terrell41' 2.0017GAHoward
6.10Keturah Orji41' 0.75NJMt Olive
7.11Paetyn Revell40' 11.00TXDeSoto
8.-Ashley Ivey40' 7.50GAWashington County
9.12Chaz Duson40' 6.25ILOlympia Fields (Rich Central)
10.11Marshay Ryan40' 5.00PAChambersburg Area
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.