Athletic.net Team Results Management

Overseas Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Kazuma Ouseto10.23aOSNihon - Zenkoku
2.11Yoshihide Kiryou10.27a16OSKyoto - Rakunan Jr-Sr
3.12Koshi Hashimoto10.39aOSNihon - Zenkoku
4.12Akiyuki Hashimoto10.50aOSNihon - Zenkoku
5.11Katumi Hikichi10.53aOSNihon - Zenkoku
6.12Kazutaka Kanamori10.57aOSNihon - Zenkoku
7.12Taturo Suwa10.60aOSNihon - Zenkoku
8.10Shunto Nagata10.64aOSNihon - Zenkoku
9.11Yoshiki Yonahara10.65aOSNihon - Zenkoku
12Takuya Osada10.65aOSNihon - Zenkoku
12Yuusuke Uori10.65aOSNihon - Zenkoku
200 Meters
1.12Akiyuki Hashimoto20.81aOSNihon - Zenkoku
2.11Shouhide Toshou20.88aOSKyoto - Rakunan Jr-Sr
3.12Koshi Hashimoto20.90aOSNihon - Zenkoku
4.12Kazuma Ouseto21.02aOSNihon - Zenkoku
5.12Koutaro Taniguchi21.10aOSNihon - Zenkoku
6.11Kazumi Hiyoshi21.25aOSNihon - Zenkoku
7.12Masahide Mori21.27aOSNihon - Zenkoku
11Katumi Hikichi21.27aOSNihon - Zenkoku
9.12Shoutarou Aikei21.29aOSNihon - Zenkoku
10.12Moehito Ogi21.36aOSNihon - Zenkoku
400 Meters
1.11Shuya Katou47.08aOSNihon - Zenkoku
2.12Shoutarou Aikei47.13aOSNihon - Zenkoku
3.12Kohei Ibana47.15aOSNihon - Zenkoku
4.12Shoutarou Tanabe47.37aOSTokyo1 - Tokyo
5.12Yuta Maruike47.60aOSNihon - Zenkoku
6.12Moehito Ogi47.61aOSNihon - Zenkoku
7.12Shoutoku Arai47.64aOSNihon - Zenkoku
8.12Kentaro Kishita47.71aOSNihon - Zenkoku
9.11Shigeki Nakagawa47.93aOSNihon - Zenkoku
10.12Takahiro Sakurai47.95aOSNihon - Zenkoku
800 Meters
1.12Jun Mitake1:48.62aOSNihon - Zenkoku
2.12Kouki Murakami1:50.19aOSHyogo - Suma Gakuen Sr
3.-Takaomi Watanabe1:51.70aOSNihon - Zenkoku
12Sushin Watanabe1:51.70aOSNihon - Zenkoku
5.12Yuya Watanabe1:52.85aOSNihon - Zenkoku
6.11Masato Honma1:52.97aOSChiba - Funabashi Municipal Sr
7.11Kenta Maeda1:53.31aOSKumamoto - Kokufu Sr
8.10Shuntaka Takayanagi1:53.37aOSNihon - Zenkoku
9.10Renya Maeda1:53.41aOSChiba - Funabashi Municipal Sr
10.12Kenta Matsumoto1:53.50aOSNihon - Zenkoku
1500 Meters
1.-Gade Hiram3:45.37aOSMiyagi - Sendai Ikue
2.12Koujiro Tomikoshi3:46.29aOSSaitama Sakae Jr Sr High
3.12Yusuke Nishiyama3:46.48aOSGifu - Mashita Seifu
4.12Tsukase Ansai3:46.68aOSNihon - Zenkoku
5.12Yusuke Uchikoshi3:46.74aOSTokyo - Kokugakuin Kugayama Sr
6.-Ryouta Motegi3:48.35aOSTochigi - Nasutakuyo Sr
12Ryouta Modeki3:48.35aOSTochigi - Hakuoh Sr
8.12Takumi Ichida3:48.78aOSFukuoka - Kyushu Intern'l Univ. Sr
9.12Junya Kuroyanagi3:48.84aOSMie - Iga Hakuhou
10.12Kouki Maeda3:48.90aOSFukuoka - Omuta Sr
1600 Meters
1.11Michael Lawson4:27.30OSKaiserslautern
2.12Brian Hannum4:30.60aOSHeidelberg American
3.12John Fain4:35.20aOSNaples American
4.11Alexander Dobbs4:35.50OSFrankfurt International
5.-Carl Lewenhaupt4:35.90OSRamstein
6.11Ben Kronk4:36.60aOSBlack Forest Academy
7.-Matt Finley4:39.40OSKaiserslautern
8.-Charlie Haywood4:41.50OSFrankfurt International
9.11Sean Davis4:43.12aOSKaiserslautern
10.-Logan Sullivan4:48.95aOSPatch American High
3000 Meters
1.12Tsubasa Uchida8:20.83aOSKumamoto - KyushuGakuin Lutheran
2.11Kenichi Annai8:26.77aOSChiba - Funabashi Municipal Sr
3.11Daichi Takeuchi8:28.11aOSAichi - ChukyoDai Chukyo Sr
4.11Shigeki Fujiwara8:29.20aOSHyogo - Nishiwaki Kougyou
5.11Ryouichi Yoshida8:30.96aOSFukuoka - Omuta Sr
6.11Tatsuhiko Hori8:31.90aOSFukuoka - Omuta Sr
7.11Kazuki Takeshita8:37.24aOSSaitama - Tokyo Nodai #3 Sr
8.12Hoshiki Tani8:40.86aOSTokyo - Kokugakuin Kugayama Sr
9.11Miyaki Uno8:46.31aOSTokyo - Kokugakuin Kugayama Sr
10.11Ryouta Tokuda8:47.45aOSTokyo - Jitsugyo Sr
3200 Meters
1.12Brian Hannum9:53.70OSHeidelberg American
2.11Michael Lawson10:05.47aOSKaiserslautern
3.11Sean Davis10:06.68aOSKaiserslautern
4.11George Hyde10:08.47aOSRamstein
5.11Ben Kronk10:09.41aOSBlack Forest Academy
6.11Alexander Dobbs10:09.60OSFrankfurt International
7.-Charlie Haywood10:11.40OSFrankfurt International
8.-Logan Sullivan10:11.99aOSPatch American High
9.-Thomas Lambert10:21.40OSRamstein
10.12John Fain10:22.90OSNaples American
5000 Meters
1.10C. Dong13:35.54aOSNihon - Zenkoku
2.12Zuke Karemi13:36.09aOSAichi - Toyokawa Sr
3.-Jan Mertlik13:39.00OSTaipei American
4.12Karemi Jeremiah (Zuke)13:40.64aOSAichi - Toyokawa Sr
5.-Charles Ndungu13:46.56aOSHyogo - Himeji Commercial
6.12John Mina13:50.00OSAomori - Yamada Senior
7.11John Gathaiya13:51.89aOSHiroshima - Sera Sr
8.11Kazuma Hira13:55.64aOSAichi - Toyokawa Technical Sr
9.12Yaba Hattori13:59.20aOSAichi - Toyokawa Sr
10.12Kyoji Isshiki14:00.31aOSAichi - Toyokawa Sr
5000m Racewalk
1.12Daisuke Matsunaga21:17.05aOSNihon - Zenkoku
2.12Toshikazu Yamanishi21:21.04aOSNihon - Zenkoku
3.12Hiromu Matsumura21:23.88aOSNihon - Zenkoku
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Yuuki Eguchi14.20aOSYamagata - KunoriGakuen
2.12Gen Yada14.23aOSNihon - Zenkoku
3.12Daiki Takeyoshi14.38aOSChiba - Funabashi Municipal Sr
4.12Fred Gustafsson14.93awOSYokota
5.12Dustin Kimbrell15.27aOSN.C. Kinnick
6.11Luke Abdelnoor15.44cOSSingapore American
7.11Derrick Taylor15.54cOSKadena
8.12Charlie Seno15.83aOSAmerican School in Japan
9.12Conor Neudorf15.84cOSIntern'l School of Kuala Lumpur
10.12Renanzo Williams15.94cOSVilseck High
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Derrick Taylor39.64cOSKadena
2.12Fred Gustafsson40.15aOSYokota
3.-David Hoke40.45aOSHeidelberg American
4.12Renanzo Williams40.94cOSVilseck High
5.12Dustin Kimbrell40.97aOSN.C. Kinnick
6.-Davis Hoke41.34cOSHeidelberg American
7.11Michael Johnson41.84aOSRamstein
8.-Alex Atkins41.94cOSFrankfurt International
9.11Jarred Morgan42.05aOSYokota
10.11David Chang42.15aOSMorrison Academy
400m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Fred Gustafsson57.08aOSYokota
2.12Dustin Kimbrell58.61aOSN.C. Kinnick
3.10Sam Johnson59.41aOSChristian Academy in Japan
4.11Yoshiki Kawada59.48aOSAmerican School in Japan
5.11Derrick Taylor59.55aOSKadena
6.11Miles Nakai59.64cOSShanghai Amer Pudong
7.-Eric Yang59.84cOSShanghai Amer Pudong
8.10James Cortez60.39aOSYokota
9.12Kentaro Okazaki61.30aOSAmerican School in Japan
10.11Jarred Morgan61.35aOSYokota
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Shouto Madokoro50.62aOSNihon - Zenkoku
2.12Takahiro Matsumoto50.91aOSNihon - Zenkoku
3.12Naoto Noguchi50.98aOSNihon - Zenkoku
4.-Alex Atkins58.40aOSFrankfurt International
5.11Luke Abdelnoor58.54cOSSingapore American
6.-Laurance Townsend59.28aOSCairo American College
7.-Ryan Naime59.51aOSCairo American College
8.-Richard Vargo59.54cOSSingapore American
9.-Fraol Abebe59.62aOSSt. John's Int'l Belgium
10.-Eric Yang60.34cOSShanghai Amer Pudong
3k Steeplechase
1.12Makoto Taniyama8:53.87aOSWakayama - Kita Sr
2.11Kazuto Kawabata8:55.06aOSKyoto - Ayabe Senior
3.12Yasutaka Ishibashi8:57.23aOSFukui - Mikata Sr
4.12Yaba Hattori9:00.19aOSAichi - Toyokawa Sr
5.12Issei Miyagi9:00.31aOSHiroshima - Sera Sr
6.12Yuuki Murakami9:00.46aOSHyogo - Nishiwaki Kougyou
7.12Yoshiko Katahira9:00.51aOSFukuoka - Omuta Sr
8.11Hiroaki Oyama9:00.64aOSFukuoka - Omuta Sr
9.12Yuuki Katahira9:00.65aOSFukuoka - Omuta Sr
10.12Masatoshi Naruse9:03.36aOSAichi - Toyokawa Technical Sr
4x100 Relay
1.-L.J. Downey
Kyle Edgar
Jalen Parker
Corey Evans
43.14cOSBitburg
2.-DeQuan Reed
Brian Sealey
Matthew Jordan
Roscoe Johnson
43.34aOSWiesbaden
3.-David Vidovic
Carlton Campbell
Dequan Bamesberger
James Suemenoglu
43.65aOSVilseck High
4.-Relay Team44.20aOSSeoul American
5.-Preston Brooks
Donavan Ball
Stanley Speed
Fred Gustafsson
44.26aOSYokota
6.-Relay Team44.40aOSGuam
7.-Rahman Cairnes
Keishi Nambara
James Davis
Chris Morris
44.76aOSOkinawa Christian School International
8.-Mads Beier
Alex Atkins
Noah Pecoraro
Oliver Boles
44.88aOSFrankfurt International
9.-Relay Team44.94cOSRamstein
-Relay Team44.94cOSKaiserslautern
4x400 Relay
1.-Fraol Abebe
Darien Hern
Tim Silcock
Guillaume Campos
3:21.20OSSt. John's Int'l Belgium
2.-Eric Carter
Michael Johnson
Virgil Sneed
Jaap VanGaalen
3:27.32aOSRamstein
3.-Wade Bassett
Brendan Smyth
Alex Van Zijll Langhout
Walker Vandebovenkamp
3:27.40OSAntwerp International
4.-Relay Team3:30.59aOSN.C. Kinnick
5.-Oliver Boles
Alex Atkins
Noah Pecoraro
Mads Beier
3:32.54aOSFrankfurt International
6.-Tamer Rizk
Ibrahim Abed
Ryan Naime
Laurance Townsend
3:32.62aOSCairo American College
7.-Relay Team3:33.40OSVilseck High
8.-Riadh Bouzida
Riki Yanaga
Yannik Spang
Daniel Wall
3:33.63aOSAmerican CS Cobham
9.-Relay Team3:33.75aOSAmerican School in Japan
10.-Donavan Ball
James Cortez
Michael Faulkner
Fred Gustafsson
3:34.65aOSYokota
4x800 Relay
1.-Virgil Sneed
Carl Lewenhaupt
Jackson Bargery
Van Gaalen
8:14.44aOSRamstein
2.-Akira Shavers
Maruo Rejay
Smith Conner
Mashu Wakita
8:20.48aOSZion Christian Academy
3.-Demetres Greenwood
Robert Beard
Stephen Magnusson
Zachary Lacaria
8:23.36aOSN.C. Kinnick
4.-Brian Hannum
Tyler Holderby
Dustin Morton
Sharaud Gallman
8:24.53aOSHeidelberg American
5.-Matt Finley
Tyler Tremaine
Sean Davis
Michael Lawson
8:25.42aOSKaiserslautern
6.-Alex Wieman
Jacob Rodriguez
Kelsey Thomas
Jack Whalen
8:31.36aOSWiesbaden
7.-Relay Team8:36.50aOSKadena
8.-Christian Brown
Kal Imlay
Logan Sullivan
James Jacobson
8:40.09aOSPatch American High
9.-Ryan Howard
Karl Kristensen
Josh Moran
Conrad Inch
8:42.52aOSSHAPE International
10.-Tyler Parson
James Kennedy
James Cortez
Michael Faulkner
8:43.97aOSYokota
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Carlton Campbell
Shawn Peebles
Myles Hall
David Lance
3:39.88aOSVilseck High
2.-Eric Carter
Virgil Sneed
Jackson Bargery
Galen McCarver
3:45.62aOSRamstein
3.-DeQuan Reed
Roscoe Johnson
Brian Sealey
Kelsey Thomas
3:46.45aOSWiesbaden
4.-Jeremiah Miller
Wayne Dawkins
Dustin Morton
Tyler Holderby
3:46.82aOSHeidelberg American
5.-Nicholas Ruiz
Mike Francis
Andre Bowser
Isaiah Roehm
3:50.26aOSLakenheath
6.-Relay Team3:52.60OSBitburg
7.-Masato Ahagon
Mashu Wakita
Conner Smith
Akira Shavers
3:53.01aOSZion Christian Academy
8.-Relay Team3:53.60OSKaiserslautern
9.-Relay Team3:54.90OSPatch American High
10.-Relay Team3:55.30OSAlconbury
Shot Put - 12lb
1.-Sebastian Prieto48' 9.83OSZurich International
2.-Taylor Jarl47' 8.44OSShanghai Amer Pudong
3.12Darian Billups47' 7.75OSBitburg
4.-Tony Legare45' 1.00OSAFNORTH International
5.-Justin Dickey44' 9.50OSRamstein
6.11Victor Hernandez44' 1.50OSVilseck High
7.12Roland Cote43' 8.80OSZama
8.-Calvin Hickman42' 6.50OSVilseck High
9.12Gabriel Ahner42' 2.30OSKadena
10.-Carlos Dillon42' 0.00OSHeidelberg American
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Roland Cote145' 3.70OSZama
2.-Justin Dickey141' 9.00OSRamstein
3.-Tony Legare141' 6.00OSAFNORTH International
4.12Gabriel Ahner139' 9.95OSKadena
5.11Xavier Thompson136' 3.00OSLakenheath
6.-Marquis Grant135' 8.00OSKaiserslautern
7.12Darian Billups134' 5.50OSBitburg
8.-Stephen Guenther130' 11.00OSRamstein
9.11Jesse Hogan128' 10.46OSYokota
10.-Carlos Dillon127' 9.50OSHeidelberg American
Javelin - 800g
1.12Conor Neudorf178' 6.91OSIntern'l School of Kuala Lumpur
2.12Daniel Osaki166' 0.91OSShanghai Amer Puxi
3.-Tim Young128' 6.13OSShanghai Amer Pudong
4.12Tarrel Smith125' 6.30OSSimon Sanchez
5.-Spencer Koh125' 3.15OSSingapore American
6.12Daniel Alter123' 8.25OSShanghai Amer Puxi
7.11Cameron Dudkiewicz122' 5.2917OSGeorge Washington
8.10Linton Kutta119' 8.22OSJohn F. Kennedy
9.11George Cabrera118' 8.0217OSJohn F. Kennedy
10.10Lordan Aguon118' 6.83OSGuam
High Jump
1.12Jake Schmidt6' 4.00OSAFNORTH International
2.12Justin Smith6' 2.80OSN.C. Kinnick
3.12Conor Neudorf6' 2.02OSIntern'l School of Kuala Lumpur
4.11Andrew Bert6' 2.0017OSAviano
11Richard Griffith6' 2.00OSVilseck High
12Jeremiah Miller6' 2.00OSHeidelberg American
7.11Grant Robinson6' 0.83OSMorrison Academy
-Sebastian Prieto6' 0.83OSZurich International
9.12Columbus Wilson6' 0.44OSKubasaki
10.-James Jacobson6' 0.00OSPatch American High
-Anthony Cortwright6' 0.00OSBamburg American
Long Jump
1.10Tommy Baker21' 9.50OSVilseck High
2.12Wayne Dawkins21' 8.00OSHeidelberg American
3.12Kenjo Maeji21' 0.76OSAmerican School in Japan
4.-Darien Cornett21' 0.00OSAviano
5.-Dequan Bamesberger20' 11.25OSVilseck High
6.12Renanzo Williams20' 10.50OSVilseck High
7.12Daniel Buckley20' 6.06OSYokohama International
8.-Xavier Jones20' 5.25OSAnsbach High
9.-Luke Niu20' 4.88OSShanghai Amer Pudong
10.-Terrance Paris20' 4.50OSDavid G Farragut (Rota)
Triple Jump
1.12Wayne Dawkins46' 2.50OSHeidelberg American
2.12Renanzo Williams45' 9.50OSVilseck High
3.-Darien Cornett45' 1.25OSAviano
4.10Tommy Baker44' 5.50OSVilseck High
5.12Jeremiah Miller43' 6.00OSHeidelberg American
6.12Brian Sealey42' 2.50OSWiesbaden
7.-Adrien Cornett41' 4.50OSAviano
8.11Ben McDaniels41' 1.00OSBaumholder High
9.11Mark Macatuno40' 4.2517OSJohn F. Kennedy
10.-Demetrius White40' 4.00OSKaiserslautern

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.11Anna Doi11.43aOSSaitama Sakae Jr Sr High
2.12Anna Fujimori11.73aOSTokyo1 - Tokyo
3.12Masumi Aoki11.84aOSNihon - Zenkoku
4.12Sae Shimada11.87aOSNihon - Zenkoku
5.11Saya Kitagawa11.89aOSNihon - Zenkoku
6.11Ayaka Ogi11.92aOSNihon - Zenkoku
11Yuki Kanpo11.92aOSNihon - Zenkoku
12Akira Oyama11.92aOSNihon - Zenkoku
9.11Misa Fukijima11.95aOSNihon - Zenkoku
11Yui Niizuma11.95aOSNihon - Zenkoku
11Yumi Nobayashi11.95aOSKumamoto - KyushuGakuin Lutheran
200 Meters
1.11Yumi Nobayashi24.22aOSKumamoto - KyushuGakuin Lutheran
2.-Tomoka Tsuchibashi24.24aOSIwate - Morioka Girls Sr
3.11Arisa Niwa24.34aOSNihon - Zenkoku
4.12Misako Takahashi24.37aOSNihon - Zenkoku
5.10Seika Aoyama24.38aOSNihon - Zenkoku
6.11Arina Tanba24.44aOSNihon - Zenkoku
7.11Maho Takamori24.45aOSTokyo1 - Tokyo
12Naho Sugiyama24.45aOSTokyo6 - Hachioji Sr High
9.11Ayaka Ogi24.46aOSNihon - Zenkoku
10.11Saya Kitazawa24.48aOSNihon - Zenkoku
400 Meters
1.11Haruka Sugiura54.97aOSNihon - Zenkoku
2.11Yuki Jinbo55.39aOSNihon - Zenkoku
3.12Akiho Fukuzato55.43aOSKanagawa - Kawawa Senior
4.10Nanako Matsumoto55.45aOSNihon - Zenkoku
5.11Nonoka Rifugi55.46aOSTokyo6 - Shiraume Sr
6.12Yumiko Shiranaga55.54aOSNihon - Zenkoku
11Hazuki Yamagami55.54aOSNihon - Zenkoku
8.12Hikaru Kabasawa55.61aOSNihon - Zenkoku
9.12Ayaka Hirano55.67aOSNihon - Zenkoku
10.12Yuuna Suzuki55.85aOSSaitama Sakae Jr Sr High
800 Meters
1.12Ryouko Hirano2:05.16aOSNihon - Zenkoku
2.12Akiho Fukuzato2:05.51aOSKanagawa - Kawawa Senior
3.11Yuuki Hirota2:06.61aOSNihon - Zenkoku
4.12Miho Nakata2:07.30aOSNihon - Zenkoku
5.11Saki Yoshimizu2:07.76aOSFukuoka - Chikushi Women's Sr
6.12Ayaka Hirano2:08.18aOSNihon - Zenkoku
7.11Yuki Hirata2:08.44aOSNihon - Zenkoku
8.12Rina Ono2:09.24aOSNihon - Zenkoku
9.10Mariam Waidera2:10.31aOSMiyagi - Sendai Ikue
10.11Sakurako Yamoto2:11.91aOSOkayama - Kojokan Senior
12Haruki Hatake2:11.91aOSNihon - Zenkoku
11Kiyaku Sawai2:11.91aOSNihon - Zenkoku
1500 Meters
1.12Mary Waidera4:13.91aOSMiyagi - Sendai Ikue
2.11Saki Yoshimizu4:15.98aOSFukuoka - Chikushi Women's Sr
3.12Shiho Takeda4:16.61aOSGunma - Tokiwa Sr
4.11Rosemary Wanjiru4:18.15aOSAomori - Yamada Senior
5.12Momoko Akiyama4:18.64aOSKanagawa - Hakuho Girls Sr (Yokohama)
6.11Miyuki Uehara4:19.71aOSKagoshima - Girls Sr
7.-Miho Tanaka4:19.78aOSHyogo - Himeji Commercial
8.11Misaki Morita4:19.98aOSHyogo - Himeji Commercial
9.12Ami Hirose4:20.22aOSIshikawa - Seiryo Sr
10.11Ran Urabe4:20.40aOSTokyo6 - Shiraume Sr
1600 Meters
1.-Jessica Kafer5:13.10OSRamstein
2.10Baileigh Sessions5:16.97aOSPatch American High
3.-Anna Priddy5:19.46aOSRamstein
4.12Amanda Henderson5:24.73a17OSSeoul American
5.-Christina Hamilton5:26.26aOSPatch American High
6.10Hannah Rose5:28.10OSPatch American High
7.-Melissa Toddman5:32.70OSRamstein
8.-Mishal Cotugno5:34.90OSSHAPE International
9.10McKayla Boden5:37.00OSLakenheath
10.10Anna Thomas5:39.4016OSAmerican CS Cobham
3000 Meters
1.12Mary Waidera8:48.16aOSMiyagi - Sendai Ikue
2.11Rosemary Wanjiru8:51.97aOSAomori - Yamada Senior
3.12Yuka Kimura9:04.46aOSFukuoka - Chikushi Women's Sr
4.11Miyuki Uehara9:06.91aOSKagoshima - Girls Sr
5.12Fuyuka Kimura9:09.00OSYamagata - Johoku Sr
6.10Mariam Waidera9:09.34aOSMiyagi - Sendai Ikue
7.12Sakiko Naito9:10.56aOSChiba - Funabashi Municipal Sr
8.12Nanako Kanno9:11.13aOSKyoto - Ritsumeikan Uji Jr/Sr
9.11Mizuki Matsuda9:11.80aOSOsaka - Kun-Ei Girls Jr-Sr
10.12Ami Hirose9:12.04aOSIshikawa - Seiryo Sr
3200 Meters
1.-Christina Hamilton11:44.04aOSPatch American High
2.10Baileigh Sessions11:45.45aOSPatch American High
3.10Hannah Rose11:50.56aOSPatch American High
4.-Jessica Kafer11:53.50OSRamstein
5.12Amanda Henderson11:59.97a17OSSeoul American
6.11Lucy McMurtry12:20.00OSMunich International
7.-Marra Lopes12:20.47aOSLakenheath
8.-Anna Seiferth12:20.76aOSHeidelberg American
9.-Kaitlyn Coogan12:27.80OSLakenheath
10.9Michelle Spielberg12:42.30OSFrankfurt International
5000 Meters
1.12Shiori Yano15:59.93aOSFukuoka - Kita-Kyushu Public Sr
2.12Momoko Akiyama16:09.28aOSKanagawa - Hakuho Girls Sr (Yokohama)
3.12Misuzu Nakahara16:16.25aOSKagoshima - Kamimura Sr
4.12Nozomi Nishiyama16:22.39aOSKagoshima - Kamimura Sr
5.11Tomoya Yamamoto16:48.28aOSShizuoka - Tokuha Kikukawa Jr/Sr
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Mako Fukube13.62aOSNihon - Zenkoku
2.12Miyu Sakamoto13.76aOSNihon - Zenkoku
3.12Rina Ogita13.87aOSNihon - Zenkoku
4.11Kanako Ogihara13.89aOSNihon - Zenkoku
5.12Saki Miyazaki13.97aOSNihon - Zenkoku
6.12Hazuki Kuboyama14.03aOSNihon - Zenkoku
7.12Mie Morioka14.06aOSNihon - Zenkoku
11Hitomi Nakajima14.06aOSNihon - Zenkoku
9.11Reina Sugiyama14.08aOSNihon - Zenkoku
10.12Suzuka Kawamura14.09aOSNihon - Zenkoku
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Abigail Diaz46.54cOSPatch American High
2.11Pashence Turner47.44cOSKadena
3.12Chinyere Turner48.44cOSKadena
4.9Jenna Doyno49.24aOSAmerican School in Japan
5.-Jada Vaughn49.84cOSHohenfels
6.-Kelsey Rodgers49.93aOSKadena
7.11June Garrett50.04cOSZion Christian Academy
8.10Josie Mitchell50.24cOSKubasaki
9.11Alexandria Daughtry50.41aOSGeorge Washington
10.10Courtney Morgan50.54c16OSHeidelberg American
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Aya Takizawa58.27aOSNihon - Zenkoku
2.12Ryouko Tsuboura59.06aOSNihon - Zenkoku
3.12Miki Shimizu59.07aOSNihon - Zenkoku
4.12Satsuki Umehara59.25aOSNihon - Zenkoku
5.12Micho Tanaka60.05aOSNihon - Zenkoku
6.12Risa Hotta60.62aOSFukuoka - Chikushi Women's Sr
7.11Yuki Shimizu60.78aOSNihon - Zenkoku
8.11Uchiyama Narumi60.89aOSNihon - Zenkoku
9.12Yuuna Suzuki60.95aOSSaitama Sakae Jr Sr High
10.12Natsumi Kawahara61.05aOSOsaka - Kun-Ei Girls Jr-Sr
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team49.17aOSKadena
2.-Relay Team50.24cOSHeidelberg American
3.-Jada Perry
Hannah McPherson
Jada Bostic
Brianna Williams
50.38aOSKaiserslautern
4.-Relay Team50.56aOSGuam
5.-Relay Team50.89aOSAmerican School in Japan
6.-Marquala Scott
Phylecia Faublas
Rashyanell Battle
Rashyanee Battle
51.06aOSWiesbaden
7.-Relay Team51.74cOSVilseck High
8.-Relay Team51.82aOSSeoul American
9.-Devinae McNeil
Deshae McNeil
Kiyamah Lambert
Kayla Rainey
51.95aOSBamburg American
10.-Julia Matteucci
Kailey Folan
Erin Zinkula
Fiona Mccarten
52.01aOSAmerican CS Cobham
4x400 Relay
1.-Lovisa Wickholm
Jessie Renshaw
Emma Martensson
Hannah Mckenny
4:05.90OSSt. John's Int'l Belgium
2.-Relay Team4:06.49aOSKadena
3.-Relay Team4:11.24aOSSeoul American
4.-Relay Team4:11.76aOSAmerican School in Japan
5.-Relay Team4:13.90aOSN.C. Kinnick
6.-Courtney Morgan
Shanice Harmon
RaeAnnAnn Stark
Adellah Summerlin
4:16.99aOSHeidelberg American
7.-Britney Lockridge
Claudia Lockridge
Julia Lockridge
Abigail Diaz
4:17.14aOSPatch American High
8.-Monica Way
Jazneque Whyatt
Amira Murry
Sharmil Whyatt
4:19.81aOSVilseck High
9.-Thomas Uria
Kristen Reed
Dorothy Toots
McKayla Boden
4:20.45aOSLakenheath
10.-Gabriella Lawrence
Rashyanee Battle
Marquala Scott
Alexandria Beverly
4:20.46aOSWiesbaden
4x800 Relay
1.-Christina Hamilton
Hannah Rose
Julia Lockridge
Baileigh Sessions
9:54.41aOSPatch American High
2.-Jessica Kafer
Melissa Toddman
Tally Elbert
Anna Priddy
10:16.40aOSRamstein
3.-McKayla Boden
Zoe Lopes
Marra Lopes
Thomas Uria
10:23.38aOSLakenheath
4.-Relay Team10:24.57aOSAmerican School in Japan
5.-Allie Reichenberg
Sam Fugate
Dominique Lopez
Chanel Grice
10:29.00aOSKubasaki
6.-Lisa Williford
Angela Holloman
Cassandra Burger
Carydaliz Fontanez
10:30.00aOSN.C. Kinnick
7.-Adrienne Bryant
Melanie Hudson
Giulia Silvi
Shelby McHugh
10:32.80aOSAviano
8.-Stephanie Barlow
Hannah Mayfield
RaeAnnAnn Stark
Shanice Harmon
10:35.77aOSHeidelberg American
9.-Christina Hill
Rian Harris
Megan Dunn
Emily Ciocca
10:35.82aOSKaiserslautern
10.-Megan Baker
Amelia Arnold
Rebecca Warren
Abigail Wall
10:44.56aOSYokota
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Daniel Dean
Anja Givens
Britney Lockridge
Julia Lockridge
4:25.28aOSPatch American High
2.-Starr Rowzee
Tyiler Hargrove
Tally Elbert
Anna Priddy
4:27.90aOSRamstein
3.-Alysia Hampton
Brettina Thomas
Brandy Perry
Allison Shaver
4:37.01aOSBitburg
4.-Rashyanell Battle
Phylecia Faublas
Alexandria Beverly
Megan Jarrell
4:40.02aOSWiesbaden
5.-Rachel Hollingsworth
Jasmine Jingco
Giulia Silvi
Shelby McHugh
4:42.18aOSAviano
6.-Relay Team4:42.70OSKaiserslautern
7.-Relay Team4:44.40OSHeidelberg American
8.-Relay Team4:47.70OSAlconbury
9.-Relay Team4:49.70OSNaples American
10.-Brittany Butler
Cierra Cox
Jade Cummings
June Garrett
4:52.63aOSZion Christian Academy
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Saki Saito45' 11.97OSNihon - Zenkoku
2.12Anna Seikyo45' 7.24OSNihon - Zenkoku
3.12Ai Yamauchi45' 4.49OSNihon - Zenkoku
4.12Yuri Igawa43' 10.77OSNihon - Zenkoku
5.11Miyuu Murao43' 10.38OSNihon - Zenkoku
6.11Kana Kogure43' 8.02OSNihon - Zenkoku
7.12Mao Satou42' 9.39OSNihon - Zenkoku
8.10China Ichiyu42' 1.12OSNihon - Zenkoku
9.12Kanako Tazawa42' 0.33OSNihon - Zenkoku
12Miyo Yamaoka42' 0.33OSNihon - Zenkoku
Discus - 1kg
1.12Saki Saito146' 3.12OSNihon - Zenkoku
2.12Reina Matsui140' 5.83OSNihon - Zenkoku
3.12Shiori Igawa140' 2.68OSNihon - Zenkoku
4.12Mori Tsutsui140' 1.10OSNihon - Zenkoku
5.12Yuuka Miyamoto138' 5.81OSNihon - Zenkoku
6.12Miri Uno138' 5.02OSNihon - Zenkoku
7.12Eriko Nakamura137' 9.94OSNihon - Zenkoku
8.11Akari Yoshitome137' 5.21OSNihon - Zenkoku
9.12Kana Inake137' 2.06OSNihon - Zenkoku
10.11Mana Honda136' 7.76OSNihon - Zenkoku
Javelin - 600g
1.-Amanda Giles101' 7.69OSIntern'l School Bangkok
2.-Rebecca McReynolds88' 8.17OSIntern'l School Bangkok
3.10Lianna Urbino84' 8.54OSSimon Sanchez
4.-Denise Francisco83' 11.87OSIntern'l School Manila
5.12Krystal Besabe83' 6.36OSJohn F. Kennedy
6.-Abigail Nathan78' 9.28OSIntern'l School Manila
7.12Maricon Villena75' 5.12OSJohn F. Kennedy
8.9Allison Wong73' 5.89OSShanghai Amer Puxi
9.-Sidney Loui Menez70' 3.70OSBrent International
10.12Erin Duenas70' 3.3117OSGeorge Washington
High Jump
1.12Midori Kamijima5' 10.47OSNihon - Zenkoku
2.11Ai Tsuji5' 9.29OSNihon - Zenkoku
3.12Mizuki Ikezumi5' 8.50OSNihon - Zenkoku
10Sheriai Tsuda5' 8.50OSNihon - Zenkoku
5.11Sumi Sugiura5' 8.11OSNihon - Zenkoku
11Kanako Hara5' 8.11OSNihon - Zenkoku
11Marina Munekana5' 8.11OSNihon - Zenkoku
8.12Airi Tsubuki5' 7.32OSNihon - Zenkoku
9.12Haruka Terui5' 6.93OSNihon - Zenkoku
12Misako Matsueda5' 6.93OSNihon - Zenkoku
12Kurara Hagiwara5' 6.93OSNihon - Zenkoku
11Maai Hamatsu5' 6.93OSNihon - Zenkoku
Long Jump
1.12Narumi Suenaga20' 0.16OSKagoshima - Girls Sr
2.12Mariko Morimoto19' 8.61OSNihon - Zenkoku
3.12Mako Asai19' 8.22OSNihon - Zenkoku
4.12Narumi Aoki19' 5.46OSNihon - Zenkoku
12Mikoto Yuno19' 5.46OSIshikawa - Seiryo Sr
6.11Shizuna Uurayama19' 5.07OSNihon - Zenkoku
7.11Arika Tsujimoto19' 4.68OSNihon - Zenkoku
8.12Hitomi Sakai19' 3.50OSNihon - Zenkoku
9.12Honoka Fukunishi19' 3.10OSNihon - Zenkoku
10.12Nami Ishihara19' 2.31OSNihon - Zenkoku
12Hitomo Kobayashi19' 2.31OSNihon - Zenkoku
Triple Jump
1.12Alex Morris35' 1.2617OSAmerican School in London
2.-Dorothy Toots34' 7.25OSLakenheath
3.12Sara Sawyer34' 5.50OSAFNORTH International
4.12Rio Shaun Harris33' 11.50OSKaiserslautern
5.11Dorothy Chow33' 11.09OSShanghai Amer Puxi
6.-Dionna Marcus33' 4.50OSBaumholder High
7.-Caprice Lockett33' 1.00OSAnsbach High
8.11Chelsea Smith32' 7.50OSRamstein
9.11RaeAnnAnn Stark32' 0.7517OSHeidelberg American
10.-Bianca Mak32' 0.65OSIntern'l School of Kuala Lumpur
Heptathlon Score
1.11Akiko Ito5025OSNihon - Zenkoku
2.12Eri Matsuoka4938OSNihon - Zenkoku
3.12Ayaka Iwai4867OSNihon - Zenkoku
4.12Azusa Toyoda4831OSNihon - Zenkoku
5.10tomomi Minamino4762OSNihon - Zenkoku
6.10Juri Sawada4757OSTokyo6 - Shiraume Sr
7.12Megumi Matsubara4747OSNihon - Zenkoku
8.12Miyo Yamaoka4746OSNihon - Zenkoku
9.11Akane Fujinuma4718OSKanagawa - Kibogaoka Jr-Sr
10.12Aoi Fukui4674OSNihon - Zenkoku
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.