Athletic.net Team Results Management

Marin Sonoma Mendocino Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.11David Forman11.05aCARancho Cotate
2.10Connor Celeri11.12awCAPiner
3.10Christian Corbin11.15aCANovato
4.9Adrian Jinbo11.18aCAJustin - Siena
5.10Jajuan Lawson11.21aCACasa Grande
6.10Juwan Morales11.23awCARancho Cotate
10Hugh Pegan11.23awCAUkiah
8.12Mark Wilson11.45aCAMarin Catholic
9.10Sam Chronert11.46awCABranson
10.11Zach Cooperband11.47aCARedwood (Larkspur)
200 Meters
1.12Daniel Fortenko21.46aCATerra Linda
2.11David Forman22.21aCARancho Cotate
3.10Jajuan Lawson22.57aCACasa Grande
4.10Hugh Pegan22.74aCAUkiah
5.11Zach Cooperband22.88aCARedwood (Larkspur)
6.12Ross MacAusland22.96aCASir Francis Drake
7.10Juwan Morales23.13aCARancho Cotate
8.12Sean Walton23.25aCATerra Linda
9.12Dana Mills23.27aCATamalpais
10.12Paul Carroll23.28aCAMaria Carrillo
400 Meters
1.12Bryan Nunez49.04aCACardinal Newman
2.12Daniel Fortenko49.34aCATerra Linda
3.11Andrew Kozel49.91aCAHealdsburg
4.12Sean Walton50.72aCATerra Linda
5.12Ben Stafford50.87aCAAnaly
6.11Dontae Garcia50.89aCAMaria Carrillo
7.12Dana Mills50.93aCATamalpais
8.11David Forman51.25aCARancho Cotate
9.10Dante Hay51.26aCAMaria Carrillo
10.12Griffin Houtary51.29aCAJustin - Siena
800 Meters
1.10Dante Hay1:56.05aCAMaria Carrillo
2.12Luis Luna1:56.46aCAPiner
3.12Epifanio Nunez1:58.04aCAPiner
4.12Griffin Houtary1:58.30aCAJustin - Siena
5.11Joey Morris1:58.47aCASan Rafael
6.12Alexi Taylor1:58.74aCACardinal Newman
7.11Ryan Douglas1:59.75aCAPetaluma
8.12Conor Johnston1:59.90aCASonoma Valley
9.11Chris Tose1:59.94aCASonoma Valley
10.11Jose Ordonez2:00.53aCASan Rafael
1600 Meters
1.12Luis Luna4:12.17aCAPiner
2.11John Lawson4:18.55aCASir Francis Drake
3.12Alexi Taylor4:19.50aCACardinal Newman
4.11Ryan Douglas4:19.82aCAPetaluma
5.12Alex Conner4:22.7aCASonoma Valley
6.11Clayton Hutchins4:23.62aCASir Francis Drake
7.10Fred Huxham4:24.14aCARedwood (Larkspur)
8.12James MacDonald4:24.42aCATamalpais
9.12Tommy Warfel4:26.22aCARedwood (Larkspur)
10.12Epifanio Nunez4:27.75aCAPiner
3200 Meters
1.12Luis Luna9:08.82aCAPiner
2.11John Lawson9:12.23aCASir Francis Drake
3.12Alex Conner9:25.42aCASonoma Valley
4.12Will Baker-Robinson9:29.29aCASir Francis Drake
5.10Fred Huxham9:33.53aCARedwood (Larkspur)
6.11Clayton Hutchins9:34.84aCASir Francis Drake
7.12Andrew Henn9:37.19aCATamalpais
8.11Paul Holden9:48.39aCAUkiah
9.12Michael Tomasi9:56.46aCASanta Rosa
10.11Joey Morris9:56.50CASan Rafael
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Adam Lundquist14.56aCACasa Grande
2.11Zachary Knight15.39aCATamalpais
3.10Connor Celeri15.41aCAPiner
4.12Anthony Harrington15.71aCASanta Rosa
5.10Jalen Hemphill15.79aCANovato
6.12Dexter Friedman16.06aCANovato
7.12Nick Tracy16.15aCAWindsor
8.12Gus Murray16.33aCAMaria Carrillo
9.11Nolan Sheahan16.38aCACardinal Newman
10.10August Kiles16.40aCATamalpais
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Adam Lundquist39.19aCACasa Grande
2.11Zachary Knight40.52aCATamalpais
3.12Armand Matossian40.61aCACardinal Newman
4.9Alex Netherda40.82aCAMaria Carrillo
5.11Greg Maggioncalda40.90aCASonoma Valley
6.12Che Reid41.31aCACardinal Newman
7.10Jalen Hemphill41.40aCANovato
8.12Steve Purugganan41.45aCAMaria Carrillo
9.12Mark Wilson41.55aCAMarin Catholic
10.12Nick Tracy41.56aCAWindsor
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team43.12aCATerra Linda
2.-Relay Team43.50aCARancho Cotate
3.-Yusef Qawasami
Brycen Poarch
Adam Lundquist
Jajuan Lawson
43.62aCACasa Grande
4.-Relay Team43.86aCAMaria Carrillo
5.-Relay Team43.93aCANovato
6.-Relay Team43.99aCATamalpais
7.-Relay Team44.25aCAJustin - Siena
8.-Relay Team44.61aCAPetaluma
9.-Relay Team45.15aCAAnaly
10.-Relay Team45.16aCARedwood (Larkspur)
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:23.30aCAMaria Carrillo
2.-Adam Lundquist
Joseph Cauich
Brycen Poarch
Jajuan Lawson
3:28.45aCACasa Grande
-Relay Team3:28.45aCATamalpais
4.-Relay Team3:31.78aCARancho Cotate
5.-Relay Team3:33.69aCASan Rafael
6.-Griffin Houtary
Liam Vlaming
Michael Katernak
Chris Bozzini
3:33.88aCAJustin - Siena
7.-Relay Team3:33.90aCAAnaly
8.-Relay Team3:35.19aCASanta Rosa
9.-Relay Team3:37.32aCANovato
10.-Relay Team3:37.54aCAMontgomery
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Nolan Nagle49' 8.25CACardinal Newman
2.11Carlos Soto49' 6.75CARancho Cotate
3.12Isaac Brown49' 3.00CAUkiah
4.12Nick DeSoto48' 6.00CARancho Cotate
5.12Nick Kristofors48' 3.00CASan Marin
6.12Vincent Valdes47' 10.50CAWindsor
7.12Malek Banoun47' 1.25CAMarin Catholic
8.12Addison Equinto46' 2.75CAUkiah
9.11Phil Wright45' 8.50CACardinal Newman
10.11Teddy Scranton45' 6.75CAPetaluma
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Nick DeSoto162' 7.00CARancho Cotate
2.12Isaac Brown159' 11.00CAUkiah
3.11Nolan Nagle150' 9.00CACardinal Newman
4.11Teddy Scranton146' 6.00CAPetaluma
5.11Damian Salinas143' 10.00CAWindsor
6.12Malek Banoun143' 6.25CAMarin Catholic
7.12Nick Diaz140' 8.00CAMaria Carrillo
8.10Caleb Lundquist139' 0.00CACasa Grande
9.12Erik Rogne137' 8.00CASir Francis Drake
10.12Jake Hargrove133' 2.00CACardinal Newman
High Jump
1.12Nick DeSoto6' 2.80CARancho Cotate
2.9Justin Zinnerman6' 2.00CARancho Cotate
12Nick Tracy6' 2.00CAWindsor
12Schuyler Slaydon6' 2.00CAPetaluma
5.12Ricky Garcia6' 1.00CARancho Cotate
6.12Jay Ferrick6' 0.00CAUkiah
12Paul Carroll6' 0.00CAMaria Carrillo
11Marcus Armstrong-Brown6' 0.00CAJustin - Siena
9.12Alex Roberts5' 10.00CACardinal Newman
11Maurice Freeman5' 10.00CAAnaly
9Graham Herder5' 10.00CASonoma Valley
Pole Vault
1.10August Kiles14' 7.25CATamalpais
2.11Andy Kotval13' 6.00CAWindsor
12Jonathan Durand13' 6.00CAMaria Carrillo
4.11Hunter Neely12' 6.00CAAnaly
5.12Patrick Cunningham12' 0.00CASanta Rosa
10Alex Kotval12' 0.00CAWindsor
7.11Daniel Dwyer11' 6.00CASonoma Valley
10Devin Ramirez11' 6.00CASanta Rosa
12Jimmy Kennedy11' 6.00CASanta Rosa
11Alex Duree-Ferriss11' 6.00CAHealdsburg
11Liam Duree-Ferriss11' 6.00CAHealdsburg
12Gonzalo Berluzconi11' 6.00CATamalpais
Long Jump
1.11Brycen Poarch22' 9.50wCACasa Grande
2.11Dontae Garcia21' 7.75wCAMaria Carrillo
3.12De'Ondre Baysinger21' 5.00CANovato
4.12Schuyler Slaydon21' 2.00CAPetaluma
5.12Ren Scypion20' 11.75CATamalpais
6.12Dj Mayogarl20' 9.25CACardinal Newman
7.12Taylor Williams20' 8.50CAAnaly
8.11Christian Silvestri20' 7.50CATerra Linda
9.12Daniel Del Barrio20' 6.25CATerra Linda
10.10Brenden Cardey20' 5.00CAJustin - Siena
Triple Jump
1.12De'Ondre Baysinger46' 0.00CANovato
2.11Brycen Poarch45' 8.00wCACasa Grande
3.11Dontae Garcia44' 4.25CAMaria Carrillo
4.12Ren Scypion43' 7.75CATamalpais
5.11Pierre Hicks43' 3.00CARedwood (Larkspur)
6.11Christian Silvestri42' 7.00CATerra Linda
7.12Taylor Williams42' 0.50CAAnaly
8.10Hugh Pegan41' 9.50CAUkiah
9.12Alex Roberts41' 2.00CACardinal Newman
10.12Dj Mayogarl41' 1.50CACardinal Newman

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Lilla McMillan11.76aCATamalpais
2.12Krissy Williams12.52aCATerra Linda
3.12Dezirae Johnson12.55aCAPiner
4.12Brittni Funke12.77aCANovato
5.10Jessica Rosen12.97aCAAnaly
6.10Cicely Walden12.98aCARancho Cotate
7.11Kayla Holland13.07aCAUkiah
12Alica Lugo13.07aCAPetaluma
12Rachel Martin13.07aCAMarin Catholic
10.12April Hoffman13.11aCARancho Cotate
200 Meters
1.12Lilla McMillan23.87aCATamalpais
2.11Jessica Rasmussen25.54aCATamalpais
3.12Dezirae Johnson25.55aCAPiner
4.12Nicola Beacham26.36aCACasa Grande
5.11Jackie Chalmers26.54aCAMontgomery
6.12Brittni Funke26.55awCANovato
7.10Cicely Walden26.60aCARancho Cotate
8.9Michaela Kinahan26.74aCACasa Grande
9.11Robin Payne26.80aCACasa Grande
10.12Rachel Martin26.91awCAMarin Catholic
400 Meters
1.10Darci Whyte57.10aCASanta Rosa
2.11Sadia Ibrahim58.14aCASanta Rosa
3.11Jackie Chalmers58.26aCAMontgomery
4.9MacKenzie Albrecht58.66aCASonoma Valley
5.12Dezirae Johnson59.04aCAPiner
6.11Maria Barragan59.61aCAHealdsburg
7.9Jordan Allen59.90aCAMarin Catholic
8.12Kirsten Martin60.10aCANovato
9.10Mackenzie Segraves61.38aCAMaria Carrillo
10.10Lily Stander61.64aCASir Francis Drake
800 Meters
1.11Sadia Ibrahim2:12.48aCASanta Rosa
2.11Maria Barragan2:14.95aCAHealdsburg
3.12Hallie Brauner2:19.43aCATamalpais
4.12Bianca Doerschlag2:21.70aCASir Francis Drake
5.11Julianna Mendez2:23.97aCAWindsor
6.12Dezirae Johnson2:24.31aCAPiner
7.11Brynna Thigpen2:24.45aCAMaria Carrillo
8.11Madison Kwasny2:25.84aCATamalpais
9.11Kaitlin McKeogh2:26.04aCATerra Linda
10.11Jessica Aguilar2:26.79aCAPiner
1600 Meters
1.10Julia Maxwell5:00.87aCABranson
2.12Nicole Lane5:02.41aCAEl Molino
3.11Ashley Moffett5:09.72aCACasa Grande
4.12Amber Peirsol5:11.66aCAWindsor
5.10Teal Bullick5:11.67aCAJustin - Siena
6.11Julianna Mendez5:16.74aCAWindsor
7.12Claire Hillman5:18.53aCARedwood (Larkspur)
8.9Andrea Natoli5:20.65aCAMaria Carrillo
9.9jessica O'Hanlon5:22.85aCAPetaluma
10.11Kaitlin McKeogh5:23.64aCATerra Linda
3200 Meters
1.10Julia Maxwell10:27.99aCABranson
2.12Nicole Lane11:00.65aCAEl Molino
3.9Andrea Natoli11:16.63aCAMaria Carrillo
4.10Isabel Moon11:31.94aCANovato
5.11Ashley Moffett11:38.51aCACasa Grande
6.10Teal Bullick11:40.60aCAJustin - Siena
7.11Chloe Hall11:50.39aCACasa Grande
8.10Paloma Romero11:50.81aCAPiner
9.9Andrea Gonzalez11:52.68aCACasa Grande
10.10Tomaszewski Victoria12:02.94aCAWindsor
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Kyra Johnson15.35aCAPiner
2.10Cate Wilmoth16.26aCATamalpais
3.11Dominique Scott16.44aCAMarin Catholic
4.12Raya Llopis16.53aCASanta Rosa
5.10Courtney Accurso16.94aCACasa Grande
6.10Amanda Morton16.97aCAWindsor
7.12Bethany Mack17.05aCAUkiah
8.10Jackie VanDenburg17.16aCAMaria Carrillo
9.11Amanda Morton17.18aCAWindsor
10.10Meili Bartholome17.38aCAMontgomery
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Kyra Johnson43.58aCAPiner
2.12Hallie Brauner47.60aCATamalpais
3.12Barbara Moretto47.67aCASanta Rosa
4.10Courtney Accurso47.78aCACasa Grande
5.12Robin Gammill48.00aCATerra Linda
6.12Kennedy McCone48.08aCABranson
7.10Cate Wilmoth48.57aCATamalpais
8.10Monica Bi49.12aCATamalpais
9.11Kayla Smith49.49aCAMaria Carrillo
10.9Gabby Glaser49.80aCAMaria Carrillo
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team49.31aCATamalpais
2.-Relay Team49.35aCASanta Rosa
3.-Kayla Ryan
Michaela Kinahan
Robin Payne
Nicola Beacham
50.45aCACasa Grande
4.-Relay Team50.64aCANovato
5.-Relay Team50.86aCAPetaluma
6.-Relay Team50.87aCAAnaly
7.-Relay Team50.90aCAMarin Catholic
8.-Relay Team50.96aCASonoma Valley
9.-Relay Team50.98aCAMaria Carrillo
10.-Relay Team51.14aCAWindsor
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team4:00.51aCASanta Rosa
2.-Relay Team4:07.49aCAMaria Carrillo
3.-Relay Team4:09.12aCATamalpais
4.-Relay Team4:09.63aCACasa Grande
5.-Relay Team4:09.92aCASir Francis Drake
6.-Relay Team4:10.56aCAMarin Catholic
7.-Relay Team4:14.52aCAPiner
8.-Relay Team4:17.19aCASonoma Valley
9.-Relay Team4:17.52aCATerra Linda
10.-Bianca Llamas
Monique Hale
Natalie Avellar
Isabel Jennings
4:20.59aCAJustin - Siena
Shot Put - 4kg
1.9Allison Scranton37' 3.75CAPetaluma
2.10Allyson Milone35' 3.00CAUkiah
3.12Kayla Aggio34' 10.50CARancho Cotate
4.11Georgi Ryan34' 7.00CASanta Rosa
5.11Kathleen Durand34' 2.50CAMaria Carrillo
6.11Nicole Purter34' 2.00CAWindsor
7.12Lauren Lehrer33' 7.50CAMaria Carrillo
8.11Louise Shurvinton-Bradle32' 2.00CASanta Rosa
9.11Laura Ryzanych31' 1.00CACardinal Newman
10.9Shajana Steele30' 11.00CANovato
Discus - 1kg
1.11Kathleen Durand133' 1.00CAMaria Carrillo
2.9Allison Scranton109' 6.00CAPetaluma
3.11Georgi Ryan108' 4.00CASanta Rosa
4.11Aubrea Gray107' 4.00CASanta Rosa
5.12Kaitlin Stein106' 1.00CAMontgomery
6.10Allyson Milone104' 8.00CAUkiah
7.10Alicia Beltran100' 7.00CASanta Rosa
8.11Nicole Purter100' 4.00CAWindsor
9.12Brea Gray99' 1.00CASanta Rosa
10.11Rose Jarjoura98' 5.00CANovato
High Jump
1.10Morgan Bertsch5' 5.00CASanta Rosa
2.12Gigi Galliani5' 4.00CAMarin Catholic
12Paige Roberts5' 4.00CASan Rafael
4.12Kirsten Martin5' 2.00CANovato
12Devon Brook5' 2.00CAWindsor
6.11Courtney Tuck5' 1.02CAPetaluma
7.12Lea Butler5' 0.00CARancho Cotate
11Alena Ngo5' 0.00CATerra Linda
10Alegra VonArx5' 0.00CASanta Rosa
10.12Kelly Grieve4' 10.00CAAnaly
12maddy coy4' 10.00CAAnaly
9Gabrielle Singler4' 10.00CACardinal Newman
12Eva King4' 10.00CACasa Grande
9Jordan Winters4' 10.00CABranson
9Cate Bozzini4' 10.00CAJustin - Siena
11Kayleigh Mattoon4' 10.00CACardinal Newman
9Tamara Frangoul4' 10.00CARedwood (Larkspur)
11Taylor Cerini4' 10.00CAMaria Carrillo
11Dominique Scott4' 10.00CAMarin Catholic
Pole Vault
1.12Siobhan Anderson12' 0.50CAMaria Carrillo
12Danielle Steffen12' 0.50CAPetaluma
3.12Megan Korsak10' 6.00CASanta Rosa
10Carissa Madson10' 6.00CANovato
5.11Helen Ann Haun10' 3.00CAHealdsburg
6.10Natalie Avellar10' 0.00CAJustin - Siena
11Xinhua Eynon10' 0.00CARedwood (Larkspur)
8.10Savanna Michels9' 6.00CASir Francis Drake
10Alyssa Lang9' 6.00CANovato
10.10Danielle Thompson9' 0.00CANovato
12Lea Butler9' 0.00CARancho Cotate
10Megan Gafvert9' 0.00CAJustin - Siena
Long Jump
1.11Jessica Rasmussen18' 4.75wCATamalpais
2.9Isabel Jennings17' 8.50CAJustin - Siena
3.11Laurel Sheppard17' 4.75CAMaria Carrillo
4.12Devon Brook17' 0.00CAWindsor
5.11Devyn Ruiz16' 9.00CAHealdsburg
10Lindsey Hendrickson16' 9.00CARedwood (Larkspur)
7.12Kyra Johnson16' 6.00CAPiner
8.12Kylie Metzger16' 1.25wCANovato
9.10Paige VanDenburg15' 10.00CAMaria Carrillo
10.12April Hoffman15' 9.50CARancho Cotate
Triple Jump
1.11Jessica Rasmussen36' 1.25CATamalpais
2.11Alexandra Bacchus35' 11.50CARedwood (Larkspur)
3.11Laurel Sheppard35' 7.50CAMaria Carrillo
4.11Allison Mcintyre34' 10.50CAAnaly
5.10Meili Bartholome34' 8.25CAMontgomery
6.10Lindsey Hendrickson34' 4.75CARedwood (Larkspur)
7.11Devyn Ruiz33' 11.50CAHealdsburg
8.12Eva King33' 10.75CACasa Grande
9.12Devon Brook33' 5.75CAWindsor
10.12Lea Butler33' 4.00CARancho Cotate
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.