Athletic.net Team Results Management

5A Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Raymond Bozmans10.27aCOFort Collins
2.11Connor Orgil10.48awCOLegend
3.11Marcus Harris10.52aCOEaglecrest
4.12Ben Meyer10.53awCOFairview
5.12Chaz Butler10.70aCOOverland
12Enyinna Isiguzo10.70awCOGeorge Washington
12Kordell Deffebaugh10.70awCOMontbello
8.12Gavin McHenry10.74aCOChaparral
9.11Tanner Townsend10.76aCOCastle View
10.12Markeesh Woodson10.77aCOFountain Ft Carson
200 Meters
1.12Raymond Bozmans20.84aCOFort Collins
2.11Marcus Harris21.33aCOEaglecrest
3.12Ben Meyer21.48aCOFairview
4.12Kordell Deffebaugh21.50aCOMontbello
5.12Enyinna Isiguzo21.52aCOGeorge Washington
6.12Chaz Butler21.54aCOOverland
7.12Erik Gaytan21.60aCOChatfield
8.12Gavin McHenry21.61aCOChaparral
9.12Glen Taylor21.70aCOGrandview
10.11Tanner Townsend21.83aCOCastle View
400 Meters
1.12Kordell Deffebaugh47.19aCOMontbello
2.12Raymond Bozmans47.35aCOFort Collins
3.12Ian Rozier47.92aCOThunderRidge
4.12Erik Gaytan48.04aCOChatfield
5.12Jesse Dunn48.17aCOPomona
6.12Lance Loken48.36aCOArapahoe
7.11Ben Goodman48.63aCOPalmer
8.12Ryne Chavez48.68aCODoherty
9.12Cody Bevier48.76aCOHeritage
10.10Brandon Singleton48.87aCOCherokee Trail
800 Meters
1.12Kirk Webb1:51.75aCOMonarch
2.12Tanner Ruhl1:53.36aCOSmoky Hill
3.11Ben Goodman1:53.91aCOPalmer
4.10Richard Sanchez1:53.99aCOFairview
5.9Daniel Book1:54.85aCOCherry Creek
6.12Grant Caswell1:55.15aCOCherry Creek
7.10Shane Rhodes1:55.17aCOCherry Creek
8.12Robin Butler1:55.66aCOPoudre
9.12Kieffer Johnson1:55.71aCOThunderRidge
10.12Dylan Adams1:56.29aCOSmoky Hill
1600 Meters
1.12Kirk Webb4:16.30COMonarch
2.12Kieffer Johnson4:18.36aCOThunderRidge
3.12Stephen Chipman4:19.15aCOMountain Vista
4.12Daniel Carney4:21.23aCODakota Ridge
5.10Richard Sanchez4:21.73aCOFairview
6.10Andrew Walton4:22.21aCOMountain Vista
7.12Jefferson Abbey4:22.80aCOFort Collins
8.12Adam Hartman4:22.83aCOHorizon
9.12Kyle Ames4:24.02aCOSmoky Hill
10.11Alec Brudzinski4:24.10aCOCherry Creek
3200 Meters
1.12Kieffer Johnson9:11.01aCOThunderRidge
2.12Daniel Carney9:20.28aCODakota Ridge
3.12Griffin Hay9:30.61aCOFort Collins
4.12Kirk Webb9:30.89aCOMonarch
5.12Jefferson Abbey9:33.30aCOFort Collins
6.12Brandon Williams9:35.01aCOBear Creek
7.12Stefan Lowe9:37.19aCOBear Creek
8.12Garrett Kenyon9:38.39aCOLiberty
9.12Christopher Davis9:39.80aCOArapahoe
10.12Kyle Ames9:41.70COSmoky Hill
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Tyler Zito14.66aCODoherty
2.12Cody Billings14.68awCOLittleton
3.12Ryne Chavez14.69awCODoherty
4.12Seth Brown14.73aCOPalmer
5.12Nick Dalton14.79awCOBear Creek
6.12Aaron Paden14.82awCOPine Creek
7.11Brad Crowther14.92aCOColumbine
8.12Devin Bell15.00aCOCherokee Trail
9.11Dakota Leazer15.02aCOFountain Ft Carson
10.12Charles Rappe15.06aCOPoudre
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Ryne Chavez37.70aCODoherty
2.11Dakota Leazer38.29aCOFountain Ft Carson
3.12Tyler Zito38.91aCODoherty
4.9Garrett Moore39.06aCORalston Valley
5.12Hunter Leachman39.40aCOMonarch
6.11Brad Crowther39.55aCOColumbine
7.12Devin Bell39.63aCOCherokee Trail
8.12Charles Rappe39.78aCOPoudre
9.11Ryan Rogers39.93aCOFort Collins
10.12Seth Brown39.97aCOPalmer
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team41.58aCOFountain Ft Carson
2.-Relay Team41.84aCOMontbello
3.-Relay Team41.94aCOChaparral
4.-Relay Team42.00aCOGrandview
5.-Keon Zimmerman
Raymond Bozmans
Matthew Poulsen
Matthew Hughes
42.09aCOFort Collins
6.-Eric Cheeseboro
Chaz Butler
Paul Austin
Jergen Sanford
42.50aCOOverland
7.-Relay Team42.59aCOCastle View
8.-Relay Team42.61aCOCherokee Trail
9.-Marcus Harris
Greyson Hoffman
Malaeque Washington
Gerard Maziel
42.66aCOEaglecrest
10.-Steffen Johnson
DJ Harris
Tyler Bloyer
Khalil Sellers
42.68aCORangeview
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team86.83aCOFountain Ft Carson
2.-Relay Team87.06aCOGrandview
3.-Relay Team87.10aCOFort Collins
4.-Steffen Johnson
Jordan Medina
DJ Harris
Tyler Bloyer
87.62aCORangeview
5.-Relay Team87.66aCOChaparral
-Joey Scott
Micah Lund
Devin Arnold
John Green
87.66aCOCherokee Trail
7.-Relay Team87.91aCOFairview
8.-Chaz Butler
Dominican Waynewood
Paul Austin
Jergen Sanford
87.96aCOOverland
9.-Relay Team88.26aCOThunderRidge
10.-Relay Team88.29aCOHeritage
4x400 Relay
1.-Steffen Johnson
Jordan Medina
Tyler Bloyer
Khalil Sellers
3:14.73aCORangeview
2.-Matt Zitzmann
Connor Mead
Jake Cain
Cody Bevier
3:16.16aCOHeritage
3.-Relay Team3:18.38aCODoherty
4.-Relay Team3:20.29aCOChatfield
5.-Relay Team3:20.37aCOThunderRidge
6.-Relay Team3:20.55aCOCherry Creek
7.-Relay Team3:21.03aCOPoudre
8.-Calvin Maas
Jacob Tharan
Garrett Sapakoff
Jack Robb
3:21.36aCOLittleton
9.-Evan White
Brandon Singleton
Devin Arnold
Leighton La Frombois
3:21.39aCOCherokee Trail
10.-Relay Team3:22.16aCOFairview
4x800 Relay
1.-Alec Brudzinski
Shane Rhodes
Grant Caswell
Daniel Book
7:45.41aCOCherry Creek
2.-Relay Team7:56.44aCOFairview
3.-Kyle Ames
Clayton Adams
Tanner Ruhl
Dylan Adams
7:58.07aCOSmoky Hill
4.-Stephen Chipman
Josh McDaniel
Andrew Walton
Taylor McKelvey
8:02.70aCOMountain Vista
5.-Relay Team8:03.58aCOChatfield
6.-Relay Team8:04.39aCOLittleton
7.-James Kadolph
Ryan Kwiatkowski
Zach Young
John Bacovcin
8:04.56aCOChaparral
8.-Grant Fischer
Paul Miller
Robin Butler
Zach Hooker
8:07.08aCOPoudre
9.-Relay Team8:07.50aCOHeritage
10.-Relay Team8:08.04aCOMonarch
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Connor Mead
Jake Cain
Cody Bevier
Matt Zitzmann
3:30.97aCOHeritage
2.-Austin Kiel
Prent Hayworth
Josh Cole
Trent Riddle
3:53.78aCORock Canyon
3.-Kevin Prosser
Eric Cheeseboro
Tommy Hamrick
Josh Cuc-Capota
4:16.09aCOOverland
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Jacob Hanks58' 2.25COFort Collins
2.12Colten Deters56' 1.75COGrand Junction
3.11Alex Blaho54' 11.50COPoudre
4.12Dillon Zacharias51' 6.00COCherokee Trail
5.11Samuel Mabany51' 4.00CODenver South
6.12Ethan Karp51' 1.50CORocky Mountain
7.11Deshaun Mustard Harris50' 10.00COGrand Junction
8.12Matt Woolem50' 7.00COPomona
9.9Max McDonald50' 4.00CORocky Mountain
10.12Bryce Wilson50' 2.50CORocky Mountain
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Zack Golditch171' 0.00COGateway
2.12Cody Nitzel170' 6.00COBear Creek
3.12Josh Croy169' 10.00COColumbine
4.12Kenny Shinley164' 2.00COPomona
5.12Hans Lehndorff159' 2.00COBoulder
6.12Stuart Jackson156' 1.00COPine Creek
7.12Colten Deters154' 3.00COGrand Junction
8.11Deshaun Mustard Harris153' 11.00COGrand Junction
9.12Bryce Wilson153' 9.00CORocky Mountain
10.12Taylor Schultz152' 7.00COGrandview
High Jump
1.12Avery Roberts6' 8.00COEaglecrest
12Cameron McWee6' 8.00COLegacy
3.12Ryan Cook6' 7.00CORampart
12Matt Becar6' 7.00CODoherty
5.12Zach Castro6' 5.00COWestminster
12Simon Hayes6' 5.00COPine Creek
9Cameron Smith6' 5.00COCherokee Trail
9Trevor Rex6' 5.00COHighlands Ranch
9.12Brandon Rodewald6' 4.00COThunderRidge
12Ethan Karp6' 4.00CORocky Mountain
12Nicholas Stalzer6' 4.00COCastle View
12William Baermann6' 4.00COArvada West
10JR Smith6' 4.00COGrandview
Pole Vault
1.12Nick Dalton15' 9.00COBear Creek
2.12MacKenzie Felkley15' 0.00COBoulder
3.12Joshua Holland14' 10.00COArapahoe
4.11Dalton Vickles14' 7.25COThunderRidge
5.12William Bakemayer14' 1.00COCastle View
6.12Austin Walter14' 0.00CORocky Mountain
7.10Jordan Hatfield13' 10.00CORegis Jesuit
8.10Nolan Ellis13' 7.00COChaparral
9.12Ryan Reasoner13' 6.00COChaparral
10.10Harley Korte13' 2.00COCherokee Trail
Long Jump
1.12Curtis Ray23' 2.50COChaparral
2.12Josh Medina22' 9.00wCOPonderosa
12James Lewis22' 9.00COFruita Monument
4.12Cameron McWee22' 8.50wCOLegacy
5.12Steven Palmier22' 7.75COFort Collins
6.11Chase Thurgood22' 6.25wCOFort Collins
7.12Brandon Rodewald22' 5.00wCOThunderRidge
8.12Conrad Williams22' 3.50COMontbello
9.12Eystin Salum22' 3.00CORegis Jesuit
12Marcus Rhodes22' 3.00COSmoky Hill
Triple Jump
1.12Connor Turnage47' 7.00COHighlands Ranch
2.11Cameron Gill46' 6.75CORock Canyon
3.12Steven Palmier45' 7.00COFort Collins
4.12Jordan Kinchens45' 4.50COPalmer
5.12Thomas Singleton45' 4.25COCherokee Trail
6.12Patrick Mosley45' 0.00CORegis Jesuit
7.10Ryan Prinster44' 9.25COFairview
8.12Cassius Simpson44' 8.50wCOLakewood
9.11Dezant Burks-Hetherington44' 6.50CORangeview
10.12Anthony Martin44' 6.00COMontbello

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.10Chyna Ries11.78aCOGeorge Washington
2.9Aleandra Watt11.79aCOPine Creek
3.11Zainab Sanni11.80aCOSmoky Hill
4.11Emily Romo11.91awCOCherry Creek
5.11Ana Holland12.17aCORegis Jesuit
6.12Mia Holland12.22awCORegis Jesuit
7.11Kiera Brown12.26awCOLiberty
10Lettia Wilson12.26awCOGrandview
9.10Daisha Stanley12.29aCOCherokee Trail
10.12Stefanie Tuder12.32aCOLoveland
200 Meters
1.9Aleandra Watt24.11aCOPine Creek
2.10Dior Hall24.33aCOGeorge Washington
3.11Zainab Sanni24.42aCOSmoky Hill
4.10Tashay Brown24.53aCOEaglecrest
5.11Emily Romo24.64cwCOCherry Creek
6.10Chyna Ries24.68aCOGeorge Washington
7.12Kayla Fisher-Taylor24.93aCOMontbello
8.10Lettia Wilson25.12aCOGrandview
9.12Katie Weber25.18aCOFort Collins
12Mia Holland25.18aCORegis Jesuit
400 Meters
1.12Kaela Edwards55.08aCOLittleton
2.11Sarah Clough56.39aCOCherry Creek
3.12Amanda Lark56.45aCOPonderosa
4.12Mckenzie Brogan56.80aCOLakewood
5.12Chelsie Horton56.84aCOFountain Ft Carson
6.12Grace Brittan56.97aCOLittleton
11Taryn Phipps56.97aCOArapahoe
8.10Alicia Taurinchini57.09aCOEaglecrest
9.10Taylor Buschy57.15aCOLoveland
10.12Dana Gaetani57.41aCOLittleton
800 Meters
1.12Kaela Edwards2:07.61aCOLittleton
2.10Devan Foster 2:10.50aCOArapahoe
3.12Olivia Anderson2:11.31aCOCherry Creek
4.9Jordyn Colter2:13.43aCOCherry Creek
5.12Rikki Gonzales2:14.47aCORangeview
6.12Kristina Fisher2:14.75aCORalston Valley
7.12Laura Yarrow2:15.94aCOPine Creek
8.10Macey Kreutz2:16.27aCOHighlands Ranch
9.12Sydney Smith2:16.57aCOCherry Creek
10.9Elissa Mann2:16.76aCOMonarch
1600 Meters
1.10Devan Foster 4:59.68aCOArapahoe
2.9Jordyn Colter5:02.48aCOCherry Creek
3.12Laura Yarrow5:02.55aCOPine Creek
4.10Erin McLaughlin5:02.95aCOBoulder
5.12Kaela Edwards5:03.11aCOLittleton
6.12Rikki Gonzales5:03.60aCORangeview
7.12Olivia Anderson5:04.36aCOCherry Creek
8.11Rachael Chacko5:04.56aCOSmoky Hill
9.10Erin Norton5:04.78aCOGrandview
10.10Alaina Anderson5:04.90aCOPomona
3200 Meters
1.11McKenna Spillar11:00.85aCODakota Ridge
2.10Alaina Anderson11:00.86aCOPomona
3.12Rikki Gonzales11:01.46aCORangeview
4.9Jordyn Colter11:01.95aCOCherry Creek
5.12Sydney Scott11:02.37aCODenver South
6.12Hannah Everson11:02.42aCOLiberty
7.11Rachael Chacko11:02.62aCOSmoky Hill
8.10Isabelle Kennedy11:02.71aCOFairview
9.10Erin Norton11:03.27aCOGrandview
10.11Karlee Schwartzkopf11:03.61aCOMountain Vista
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.10Dior Hall13.31awCOGeorge Washington
2.12Kami Mendez14.39aCODenver East
3.12Caylee Packham14.46aCOLoveland
4.11Erin Bowers14.52aCOThunderRidge
5.9Carly Lester14.65awCORocky Mountain
6.12Haley Brogan14.99awCOLakewood
7.12Margaret Hurst15.03awCODoherty
8.12Monica Franco15.19aCOFort Collins
9.10Justine Sherman15.36awCOFairview
10.11Takara Reed15.41aCOGeorge Washington
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Caylee Packham42.53aCOLoveland
2.12Katie Weber42.91aCOFort Collins
3.12Haley Brogan43.22aCOLakewood
4.9Carly Lester44.14aCORocky Mountain
5.12Olivia Anderson44.26aCOCherry Creek
6.12Margaret Hurst44.63aCODoherty
7.11Hailey DeVries44.67aCOArapahoe
8.11Erin Bowers44.76aCOThunderRidge
9.10Sha-Ray Nelson44.81aCOGeorge Washington
10.9Amanda Andrews45.33aCOCherokee Trail
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team47.23aCOLoveland
2.-Relay Team47.31aCOGeorge Washington
3.-Relay Team47.90aCOPine Creek
4.-Andrea DeRudder
Jessica Daubert
Sarah Clough
Emily Romo
48.54aCOCherry Creek
5.-Relay Team48.97aCORocky Mountain
6.-Grace Brittan
Kaela Edwards
Rosa Hardarson
Love Adetoye
49.07aCOLittleton
7.-Relay Team49.24aCOLiberty
8.-Danielle Williams
Markayla Julian
Tashay Brown
Maronjanie Jones
49.41aCOEaglecrest
9.-Relay Team49.44aCOSmoky Hill
10.-Relay Team49.56aCOFort Collins
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team1:38.71aCOLoveland
2.-Relay Team1:39.70aCOEaglecrest
3.-Relay Team1:41.30aCOCherry Creek
4.-Relay Team1:41.59aCOLittleton
5.-Relay Team1:42.18aCOCherokee Trail
6.-Relay Team1:42.20aCOFort Collins
7.-Alexandria Murray
Miriah Abram
Chyna Ries
ShaRay Nelson
1:42.91aCOGeorge Washington
8.-Relay Team1:43.16aCOPine Creek
9.-Relay Team1:43.33aCOFountain Ft Carson
10.-Relay Team1:43.63aCOArapahoe
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:46.00aCOLittleton
2.-Relay Team3:49.55aCOLoveland
3.-Taryn Phipps
Paris Duhamel
Devan Foster
Hailey DeVries
3:52.50aCOArapahoe
4.-Ashley Windom
Alicia Taurchini
Tashay Brown
Briahna Mcdowell
3:55.73aCOEaglecrest
5.-Relay Team3:57.17aCOMonarch
6.-Relay Team3:57.36aCOFairview
7.-Apeasha Ashby
Daisha Stanley
Hannah Sparks
Jordan Roger
3:57.48aCOCherokee Trail
8.-Relay Team3:57.71aCORegis Jesuit
9.-Relay Team3:57.82aCOPoudre
10.-Relay Team3:58.06aCORalston Valley
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team9:06.26aCOCherry Creek
2.-Relay Team9:15.78aCOMonarch
3.-Relay Team9:19.38aCOArapahoe
4.-Relay Team9:19.66aCOFort Collins
5.-Relay Team9:20.09aCOLoveland
6.-Relay Team9:24.83aCORalston Valley
7.-Relay Team9:25.29aCOMountain Vista
8.-Relay Team9:30.38aCOPine Creek
9.-Relay Team9:35.70aCOHighlands Ranch
10.-Relay Team9:36.27aCOSmoky Hill
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.-Relay Team1:45.81aCOLittleton
2.-Relay Team1:46.33aCOLoveland
3.-Alexandria Murray
Chyna Ries
ShaRay Nelson
Dior Hall
1:46.90COGeorge Washington
4.-Jessica Daubert
Sarah Clough
Emily Romo
Brittany Roy
1:47.22aCOCherry Creek
5.-Relay Team1:47.40aCOFountain Ft Carson
6.-Ana Holland
Mia Holland
Caroline Brown
Megan Pogue
1:47.56aCORegis Jesuit
7.-Ashley Windom
Alicia Taurchini
Tashay Brown
Maronjanie Jones
1:47.64aCOEaglecrest
8.-Relay Team1:47.87aCOPonderosa
9.-Taryn Phipps
Paris Duhamel
Melissa Barella
Hailey DeVries
1:48.11aCOArapahoe
10.-Relay Team1:48.36aCOPine Creek
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Katie Pham42' 4.00CORangeview
2.11Adaeze Obinnah42' 1.00COGrandview
3.12Baja Robinson40' 10.00COHinkley
4.12Ashley Ehardt39' 2.50CORampart
5.11Rachel Pott39' 1.25COPoudre
6.12Karisa Fernandez38' 9.00COStandley Lake
7.12Sydney Spencer37' 4.50COLoveland
8.11Israel Espinosa36' 10.00COFountain Ft Carson
9.12Valleria Miranda36' 9.75COLakewood
10.12Anna Gerhard36' 6.50COLoveland
Discus - 1kg
1.12Katie Pham147' 0.00CORangeview
2.12Ashley Ehardt145' 5.67CORampart
3.12Sydney Spencer140' 8.00COLoveland
4.10Josephine Natrasevschi128' 9.00COFort Collins
5.12Anna Gerhard127' 6.00COLoveland
6.12Valleria Miranda126' 5.00COLakewood
7.11Brigitta Games125' 3.00COChatfield
8.11Lorell Stuht120' 2.00COLoveland
9.11Rachel Pott119' 8.00COPoudre
10.11Kara Walling119' 4.00COLegacy
12Karisa Fernandez119' 4.00COStandley Lake
High Jump
1.10Carly Paul5' 8.00COPoudre
2.11Autumn Gardner5' 7.00COMountain Range
3.12Monica Franco5' 6.00COFort Collins
10Courtney Bartusiak5' 6.00COHeritage
5.12Ewelina Pena5' 5.00COLakewood
6.11Kelsey Cleere5' 4.50COEaglecrest
7.12Natasha Jones5' 4.00COCastle View
12Candace Eckels5' 4.00COWestminster
11Marcena Day5' 4.00COStandley Lake
10Katelyn Ellis5' 4.00COBrighton
11Melissa Barella5' 4.00COArapahoe
Pole Vault
1.11Lauren Santi11' 6.00COLakewood
2.12Paris Duhamel11' 2.00COArapahoe
3.11Lauren Brunsdale11' 0.00COLakewood
4.11Lisa Bohannon10' 9.00COLoveland
5.10Micheala Lodl10' 6.00COLakewood
10Megan McCabe10' 6.00COCherry Creek
7.11Anna Loken10' 2.00COGrandview
10Stephanie Bess10' 2.00COArvada West
9.11Zoe Robb10' 0.00COBoulder
9McKenzie Patarino10' 0.00COLakewood
11Megan Rao10' 0.00CODoherty
9Christina Stathakis10' 0.00COCastle View
11Madison Gomer10' 0.00CORalston Valley
Long Jump
1.10Chyna Ries19' 5.00COGeorge Washington
2.12Haley Brogan18' 4.25COLakewood
3.11Brittany Lewis18' 3.50COGeorge Washington
4.12Danielle Williams18' 2.00COEaglecrest
5.10Hannah Sparks17' 11.50COCherokee Trail
6.11Stephanie Nwagwu17' 10.75COGrandview
7.9Carly Lester17' 8.75CORocky Mountain
8.10Stephanie Bess17' 7.50wCOArvada West
9.12Miriah Abram17' 7.00COGeorge Washington
10Taylor Buschy17' 7.00COLoveland
Triple Jump
1.12Danielle Williams39' 11.00COEaglecrest
2.11Kelsey Cunningham37' 11.50CORegis Jesuit
3.10Dior Hall37' 10.25COGeorge Washington
4.10Hannah Sparks37' 5.25wCOCherokee Trail
5.12Maggie DeMott36' 7.25CORocky Mountain
6.10Stephanie Bess36' 6.50COArvada West
11Stephanie Nwagwu36' 6.50wCOGrandview
8.10Reagan Travis36' 5.50COPoudre
9.11Kaylyn White36' 5.00wCOFort Collins
12Lexi Cox36' 5.00COColumbine
12Cassandra Kennedy36' 5.00COHeritage
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.