Athletic.net Team Results Management

Division 1 Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Leshon Collins10.44awDEGlasgow
2.11Jarrett Ross10.97awDECharter School of Wilmington
3.11Adrian Trammell11.07aDECaesar Rodney
4.10Austinio Brown11.09aDECaesar Rodney
5.11Greg Taylor11.17aDESussex Central
6.12Osedebamen Iamokparia11.23aDENewark
7.10Shawn McDonald11.31aDECaesar Rodney
8.11Anthony Watkins11.32awDEWilliam Penn
9.11Wilmur Johnson11.43aDEWilliam Penn
10.11Aquilla Cartwright11.51awDESussex Tech
200 Meters
1.12Leshon Collins21.36awDEGlasgow
2.12Osedebamen Iamokparia22.31aDENewark
3.10Austinio Brown22.67aDECaesar Rodney
4.11Adrian Trammell22.83aDECaesar Rodney
5.11Jarrett Ross22.91aDECharter School of Wilmington
6.10Shawn McDonald22.96aDECaesar Rodney
7.11Anthony Watkins22.97aDEWilliam Penn
8.10Zach Schmelz23.05aDESt. Mark's
9.12Andrew Peterson23.09aDECharter School of Wilmington
10.12Mark Williams23.12aDEDelcastle Vo-Tech
400 Meters
1.12Osedebamen Iamokparia48.76aDENewark
2.12Isaiah Brown48.86aDEMilford
3.11Evan LeMon50.30aDENewark
4.12Jarrell Young50.39aDESt. Mark's
5.10Raekwon Bouges50.54aDEDover
6.12Andrew Wade50.67aDESalesianum
7.12Tim Mangan51.21aDESalesianum
8.10Alonzo Jones51.22aDEAI duPont
9.12William Berry51.26aDECaesar Rodney
10.12Taiwan Savage51.41aDEMilford
800 Meters
1.12Andrew Wade1:57.05aDESalesianum
2.12Josh Johnson1:57.45aDEMilford
3.12Terrell Oliver1:58.06aDECaesar Rodney
4.11Joseph Casini1:59.83aDESalesianum
5.12Thomas Griffith2:01.20aDECharter School of Wilmington
6.12Brad Brooks2:01.46aDECharter School of Wilmington
7.12Jose Zavala2:01.91aDEGlasgow
8.12Quincey Lowery2:02.58aDEAI duPont
9.10Brandon Brooks2:02.89aDECaesar Rodney
10.11Ken Fontal2:03.08aDENewark
1600 Meters
1.12Scott Davis4:23.87aDESalesianum
2.12Terrell Oliver4:25.35aDECaesar Rodney
3.10Patrick Hally4:25.66aDESalesianum
4.12Brad Brooks4:28.42aDECharter School of Wilmington
5.12Matt McKenna4:28.98aDESalesianum
6.12Carl Richardson4:33.54aDEMilford
7.12Chris Steenkamer4:34.20aDESt. Mark's
8.11Jonathan Grunewald4:35.97aDESalesianum
9.12Vincent Kahler4:36.09aDEAppoquinimink
10.9Kieran Tuntivate4:36.28aDECharter School of Wilmington
3200 Meters
1.10Patrick Hally9:29.62aDESalesianum
2.12Scott Davis9:34.88aDESalesianum
3.12Chris Steenkamer9:36.21aDESt. Mark's
4.12Brad Brooks9:43.61aDECharter School of Wilmington
5.12Thomas Griffith9:46.14aDECharter School of Wilmington
6.12Matthias Arauco-Shapiro9:52.92aDESalesianum
7.9Kieran Tuntivate9:56.96aDECharter School of Wilmington
8.12Vincent Kahler9:58.10aDEAppoquinimink
9.12Carl Richardson10:05.26aDEMilford
10.10Mark Corrigan10:10.51aDESt. Mark's
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Darrin Beckett14.93aDESussex Tech
2.9Mykele Young-Sanders14.94aDEDover
3.11Andrew Thompkins15.03aDECaesar Rodney
4.12Patrick Collins15.08aDEWilliam Penn
5.12Jarron Carson15.17aDENewark
6.12Craig O'Donnell15.36aDESalesianum
7.11Eric Evans15.86aDEAI duPont
8.10Kevin Simms15.91aDESussex Central
9.11John Marine16.05aDESt. Mark's
10.12Seth Ward16.47aDEAppoquinimink
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.9Mykele Young-Sanders39.02aDEDover
2.12Isaiah Brown39.17aDEMilford
3.11Anthony Brinkley39.58aDEAI duPont
4.12Patrick Collins40.43aDEWilliam Penn
5.11Andrew Thompkins40.91aDECaesar Rodney
6.12Michael Puhl41.28aDESt. Mark's
7.11Eric Evans41.33aDEAI duPont
8.12Jarron Carson41.89aDENewark
9.11Evan LeMon42.11aDENewark
10.9Colyn Todd42.26aDESalesianum
4x100 Relay
1.-Nick Price
Austinio Brown
Shawn McDonald
Adrian Trammell
42.48aDECaesar Rodney
2.-Clifton Armstead
Leshon Collins
Shaquille Lewis
Jay Whalen
43.17aDEGlasgow
3.-Donavan Cain
Jarrod Cann
Tre' Harmon
Deon Wright
43.73aDEDover
4.-Evan Carson
Jarrett Ross
Roy Lawler
Andrew Peterson
43.78aDECharter School of Wilmington
5.-Anthony Watkins
Wilmur Johnson
Zarif Goldsborough
Patrick Collins
43.95aDEWilliam Penn
6.-Robert Volm
Chas Holden
Bryson Cartwright
Vance Daniels
44.27aDEMilford
7.-Craig O'Donnell
Matthew Szczecinski
Evander Blue
Devon Harmon
44.32aDESalesianum
8.-Cedric Walker
Aaron Limberry
Shaquan Starling
Alonzo Jones
44.35aDEAI duPont
9.-Tyreik Burton
Raekwon Dukes
Chris Stigile
Dominique Brisco
44.44aDECape Henlopen
10.-Andre Connally
Ricky Jackson
Seth Ward
Deauntra Thompson-Smith
44.61aDEAppoquinimink
4x200 Relay
1.-Austinio Brown
Nick Price
Shawn McDonald
Adrian Trammell
88.91aDECaesar Rodney
2.-Tre' Harmon
Raekwon Bouges
Mykele Sanders
Deon Wright
89.37aDEDover
3.-Clifton Armstead
Elijah Brooks
Shaquille Lewis
Leshon Collins
1:30.07aDEGlasgow
4.-Michael Puhl
TJ Brown
Jarrell Young
Zach Schmelz
1:31.00aDESt. Mark's
-Cedric Walker
Quincey Lowery
Anthony Brinkley
Alonzo Jones
1:31.00aDEAI duPont
6.-Anthony Watkins
Wilmur Johnson
Yasir Purdie
Patrick Collins
1:31.03aDEWilliam Penn
7.-Roy Lawler
Jarrett Ross
Evan Carson
Andrew Peterson
1:31.61aDECharter School of Wilmington
8.-Matthew Barratt
Darnell Williams
Matthew Szczecinski
Peter Lundguard
1:32.26aDESalesianum
9.-Taiwan Savage
Bryson Cartwright
Vance Daniels
Isaiah Brown
1:32.68aDEMilford
10.-Osedebamen Iamokparia
Evan LeMon
Austin Lockett
Jared Wilson
1:32.89aDENewark
4x400 Relay
1.-Taiwan Savage
Josh Johnson
Bryson Cartwright
Isaiah Brown
3:23.24aDEMilford
2.-Alonzo Jones
Ibukun Folarin
Quincey Lowery
Anthony Brinkley
3:25.65aDEAI duPont
3.-William Berry
Robert Garvey
Brandon Brooks
Terrell Oliver
3:27.76aDECaesar Rodney
4.-Michael Puhl
Zach Schmelz
TJ Brown
Jarrell Young
3:27.88aDESt. Mark's
5.-Jack Mangan
Joseph Casini
Darnell Williams
Andrew Wade
3:28.16aDESalesianum
6.-Mykele Sanders
Deon Wright
Shakiem Yarbray
Raekwon Bouges
3:28.37aDEDover
7.-Osedebamen Iamokparia
Jared Wilson
Rodrick Buckworth
Evan LeMon
3:30.05aDENewark
8.-Mark Williams
Rob Richardson
Darion Johnson
Jonah Morrow
3:33.00aDEDelcastle Vo-Tech
9.-Corey Warren
Roger Louisaire
Argo Batts
Adrian Spaulding
3:33.55aDEWilliam Penn
10.-Cameron Nash
Eric Pritt
Andre French
Ludric Francis
3:34.40aDESmyrna
4x800 Relay
1.-Josh Johnson
Taiwan Savage
Mike Doughty
Isaiah Brown
7:58.68aDEMilford
2.-Mark Ciritella
Ryan Hughes
Andrew Wade
Joseph Casini
8:00.97aDESalesianum
3.-Brandon Brooks
Sean Hastings
Robert Garvey
Terrell Oliver
8:12.90aDECaesar Rodney
4.-Evan LeMon
Christopher Kitson
Kyle Gerhart
Ken Fontal
8:17.17aDENewark
5.-Thomas Griffith
David Brickhouse
Darian Sorouri
Brad Brooks
8:18.80aDECharter School of Wilmington
6.-Eric Pritt
N, Sanchez
Carlos Velez
Ludric Francis
8:24.97aDESmyrna
7.-Michael Puhl
Robert Alt
Jon Wood
Nathaniel Cope
8:25.41aDESt. Mark's
8.-Quincey Lowery
Eric Halton
Ibukun Folarin
Chris Brown
8:26.47aDEAI duPont
9.-Vincent Cooper
Brian Dennis
Damon Drummond
Lucas Leone
8:32.13aDEConcord
10.-Beau Warrington
Ricky Hernandez
Jake Banford
Dylan Varrato
8:37.03aDESussex Tech
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12James Goodavage54' 10.00DESalesianum
2.11JD Filippone49' 2.50DESalesianum
10Andrew Marshall49' 2.50DEMilford
4.10Keith Stubbs45' 3.70DENewark
5.10Jared Lewis43' 11.50DESalesianum
6.12Lee Jones43' 10.00DESt. Mark's
7.11Michael Miller43' 6.00DECape Henlopen
8.11Dwight Williams43' 5.50DECharter School of Wilmington
9.11John Crimmins42' 9.50DESussex Tech
10.10Brenton Johnson41' 9.00DEMiddletown
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12James Goodavage136' 1.00DESalesianum
2.12Patrick O'Kane135' 6.00DESt. Mark's
3.12Crial Taylor135' 0.00DEWilliam Penn
4.10Keith Stubbs134' 7.00DENewark
5.12Tyler Minter129' 11.00DEWilliam Penn
6.10Brenton Johnson127' 0.00DEMiddletown
7.11Michael Poll126' 3.00DESalesianum
8.12Kevin Stirparo124' 2.00DESt. Mark's
9.9Elijah Agwu121' 11.00DEAI duPont
10.10Isaiah Stephens121' 9.00DESmyrna
High Jump
1.12William Berry6' 5.00DECaesar Rodney
2.10Ryan Thomas6' 4.00DEMilford
11Jeremiah Cohen6' 4.00DECape Henlopen
4.12Nick Miller6' 3.00DESalesianum
5.9Garth Warner6' 2.00DEConcord
12Korey Proctor6' 2.00DESmyrna
7.12Gary Foster6' 0.00DENewark
11Cedric Walker6' 0.00DEAI duPont
12Yasir Purdie6' 0.00DEWilliam Penn
10Lucas Reis6' 0.00DECape Henlopen
12Dre Miller6' 0.00DECape Henlopen
11Nathaniel Tucker6' 0.00DEMiddletown
12Derek Munce6' 0.00DEMilford
10Zach Schmelz6' 0.00DESt. Mark's
11Kenyal Stevenson6' 0.00DEDover
Pole Vault
1.11Michael Jensen16' 4.75DEAppoquinimink
2.11Eric Evans13' 0.00DEAI duPont
12Alex Geniese13' 0.00DESussex Tech
12Richard Murray13' 0.00DESalesianum
5.11Korbin Tinsley12' 6.00DECaesar Rodney
11James Hagen12' 6.00DEMilford
7.12Jimmy Passwaters12' 0.00DEMilford
12Derek Munce12' 0.00DEMilford
9Samuel Young12' 0.00DECape Henlopen
11Zarif Goldsborough12' 0.00DEWilliam Penn
11Andre French12' 0.00DESmyrna
12Justin Gregg12' 0.00DESalesianum
12Daniel Smith12' 0.00DECharter School of Wilmington
Long Jump
1.11Cedric Walker23' 0.25DEAI duPont
2.12Dre Miller22' 7.00DECape Henlopen
3.10Ryan Thomas22' 1.00DEMilford
4.11Kenyal Stevenson21' 11.50DEDover
5.12Craig O'Donnell21' 8.00DESalesianum
6.11Anthony Brinkley21' 3.00DEAI duPont
7.12Darrin Beckett21' 1.94DESussex Tech
8.12Korey Proctor21' 0.75DESmyrna
9.12Bryson Cartwright20' 11.75DEMilford
10.11Wilmur Johnson20' 10.00DEWilliam Penn
Triple Jump
1.10Ryan Thomas45' 11.00DEMilford
2.12Dre Miller45' 9.00DECape Henlopen
3.11Keron Brown45' 1.00DEDover
4.11Wilmur Johnson45' 0.75DEWilliam Penn
5.11Cedric Walker44' 5.00DEAI duPont
6.11Elijah Brooks43' 11.50DEGlasgow
7.12Elorm Ahiamadjie43' 11.00DECaesar Rodney
8.12Craig O'Donnell43' 8.50DESalesianum
9.11Jeremiah Cohen42' 0.50DECape Henlopen
10.11Jamez Hall41' 5.75DESussex Central

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.9Morgyn Bennett12.28aDEDelcastle Vo-Tech
2.10Tyra Reid12.39aDECaesar Rodney
3.10Royce Aiken12.40aDEDelcastle Vo-Tech
4.10Tatyana Harris12.50aDEDelcastle Vo-Tech
5.10Raven Luckett12.69aDESmyrna
6.11Chantal Higgin12.72aDEWilliam Penn
7.11Destiny Sivels12.77aDEMilford
8.10Amber Celen12.78aDEMiddletown
9.9Anshe Boyer12.83aDECape Henlopen
10.10Mylezia King13.06aDEConcord
200 Meters
1.10Tatyana Harris25.31aDEDelcastle Vo-Tech
2.12Latazah Coleman25.44aDEAppoquinimink
3.9Morgyn Bennett25.52aDEDelcastle Vo-Tech
4.10Tyra Reid25.74aDECaesar Rodney
5.10Royce Aiken25.96aDEDelcastle Vo-Tech
6.11Chantal Higgin26.05aDEWilliam Penn
7.10Amber Celen26.32aDEMiddletown
8.10Raven Luckett26.42aDESmyrna
9.9Anshe Boyer26.50aDECape Henlopen
10.10Khalleese Woolbright26.72aDEDelcastle Vo-Tech
400 Meters
1.10Tyra Reid56.96aDECaesar Rodney
2.10Khalleese Woolbright58.61aDEDelcastle Vo-Tech
3.11Tyesha Bowman59.22aDEMilford
4.10Tatyana Harris59.24aDEDelcastle Vo-Tech
5.11Hope Brown60.39aDECaesar Rodney
6.11Timani Britton60.41aDEConcord
11Shi Hilliard60.41aDESmyrna
8.10Royce Aiken60.70aDEDelcastle Vo-Tech
9.12Joelle Prettyman60.83aDESt. Mark's
10.11Cheryl Lloyd61.34aDEWilliam Penn
800 Meters
1.12Shanel Dickens2:17.63aDECape Henlopen
2.12Joelle Prettyman2:19.26aDESt. Mark's
3.12Molly Bliss2:20.86aDEMilford
4.11Alexis Groce2:21.02aDEMilford
5.11Amanda Rickert2:22.44aDECharter School of Wilmington
6.10Lexi Santer2:22.88aDECharter School of Wilmington
7.10Erin Ford2:23.54aDECharter School of Wilmington
8.12Ali Coning2:23.75aDECape Henlopen
9.12Danielle Wegrzyn2:25.02aDESt. Mark's
10.10Marcianna Green2:26.67aDECaesar Rodney
1600 Meters
1.11Amanda Rickert4:56.53aDECharter School of Wilmington
2.12Ali Coning5:15.85aDECape Henlopen
3.12Shanel Dickens5:18.53aDECape Henlopen
4.11Dieunise Desir5:25.82aDEWilliam Penn
5.12Molly Bliss5:27.36aDEMilford
6.10Erin Ford5:27.53aDECharter School of Wilmington
7.10Lexi Santer5:27.62aDECharter School of Wilmington
8.9Ashton Dunkley5:30.41aDEMiddletown
9.12Isabel Wharton5:31.27aDESussex Tech
10.10Tori Vickers5:33.09aDESmyrna
3200 Meters
1.12Julie Macedo10:35.85aDECharter School of Wilmington
2.11Amanda Rickert10:38.70aDECharter School of Wilmington
3.10Tori Vickers11:40.13aDESmyrna
4.9Rebekah Mills12:00.86aDECaesar Rodney
5.9Ashton Dunkley12:02.54aDEMiddletown
6.11Dieunise Desir12:04.53aDEWilliam Penn
7.11Abby Heath12:09.24aDEAppoquinimink
8.12Karly Jones12:14.69aDECaesar Rodney
9.11Celia Pascoe12:20.89aDEAppoquinimink
10.12Erica Trofa12:26.38aDESt. Mark's
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Latazah Coleman14.86aDEAppoquinimink
2.10Briana Hall15.07aDESussex Tech
3.12Arieal Bias15.14aDEWilliam Penn
4.11Leslie Ope15.51aDEWilliam Penn
5.10Johnasia Lewis15.58aDEDelcastle Vo-Tech
6.12Merissa Cope16.22aDESt. Mark's
7.10Amanda Dougherty16.62aDEMiddletown
8.10Patience Bowman16.81aDEDover
9.10Amanda Hurst16.87aDECape Henlopen
10.9Saquaa Cunningham16.92aDEGlasgow
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Latazah Coleman44.43aDEAppoquinimink
2.10Stephanie Floyd45.92aDEConcord
3.11Leslie Ope46.26aDEWilliam Penn
4.9Ashley Bailey46.45aDEMiddletown
5.12Merissa Cope46.61aDESt. Mark's
6.10Johnasia Lewis48.03aDEDelcastle Vo-Tech
7.10Tyra Weatherly48.13aDECape Henlopen
8.10Miannie Hickson48.14aDEWilliam Penn
9.10Briana Hall48.72aDESussex Tech
10.9Saquaa Cunningham49.63aDEGlasgow
4x100 Relay
1.-Johnasia Lewis
Tatyana Harris
Royce Aiken
Morgyn Bennett
48.68aDEDelcastle Vo-Tech
2.-Anshe Boyer
Kadijah Doughty
Tyra Weatherly
Ahkeesha Duffy
48.92aDECape Henlopen
3.-Chantal Higgin
Leslie Ope
Nicole Ford
Arianna Coleman
49.41aDEWilliam Penn
4.-Thomeka Floyd
Margaret Boachie
Castaysha Lewes
Briana Hall
50.16aDESussex Tech
5.-Tyesha Bowman
Destiny Sivels
Davida Johnson
Brianna Lofland
50.67aDEMilford
6.-Teyler Wilson
Deandrea Hendricks
Asia Stewart
Saquaa Cunningham
50.76aDEGlasgow
7.-Mylezia King
Jamira Bailey
Timani Britton
Stephanie Floyd
51.54aDEConcord
8.-Elizabeth Brixen
Alanna Hill
Nicole Brevoort
Casey Moore
52.32aDECharter School of Wilmington
9.-Stephanie Benavidez
Janice Dixon
Brianna Cooper
Alizae Dollins
52.40aDECaesar Rodney
10.-Angela Johnson
Katelin Hardy
Megan Medeiros
Latazah Coleman
52.43aDEAppoquinimink
-Tajanae Boone
Stepfanie Holsey
Jocelyn McCloskey
Maame Kyeadea-Amposah
52.43aDEAI duPont
4x200 Relay
1.-Khalleese Woolbright
Morgyn Bennett
Royce Aiken
Tatyana Harris
1:40.19aDEDelcastle Vo-Tech
2.-Khadijah Carter
Michaella Estrada
Hope Brown
Tyra Reid
1:43.30aDECaesar Rodney
3.-Destiny Sivels
Tyesha Bowman
Brianna Lofland
Alexis Groce
1:45.48aDEMilford
4.-Chantal Higgin
Leslie Ope
Cheryl Lloyd
Arianna Coleman
1:45.51aDEWilliam Penn
5.-Tyra Weatherly
Kadijah Doughty
Elizabeth Sparks
Ahkeesha Duffy
1:47.73aDECape Henlopen
6.-Jazmyne Hammond
Asia Stewart
Teyler Wilson
Deandrea Hendricks
1:48.90aDEGlasgow
7.-Elizabeth Brixen
Alanna Hill
Casey Moore
Mary Rose Mangan
1:50.32aDECharter School of Wilmington
8.-Ericka Wheatley
Aliyah Thomas
Priscella Nyabiosi
Deja Richardson
1:50.91aDENewark
9.-Stepfanie Holsey
Tajanae Boone
Jocelyn McCloskey
Maame Kyeadea-Amposah
1:50.99aDEAI duPont
10.-Mylezia King
Stephanie Floyd
Timani Britton
Damara Jones
1:51.10aDEConcord
4x400 Relay
1.-Royce Aiken
Khalleese Woolbright
Shavonte Harris
Tatyana Harris
4:03.16aDEDelcastle Vo-Tech
2.-Shi Hilliard
Jada Rider
Bonee Johnson
Raven Luckett
4:05.24aDESmyrna
3.-Molly Bliss
Tyesha Bowman
Lakeisha Pettyjohn
Alexis Groce
4:06.79aDEMilford
4.-Ali Coning
Anshe Boyer
Tyra Weatherly
Shanel Dickens
4:08.71aDECape Henlopen
5.-Joelle Prettyman
Danielle Wegrzyn
Krista Charamella
Merissa Cope
4:12.37aDESt. Mark's
6.-Erin Ford
Lexi Santer
Mary Rose Mangan
Elizabeth Brixen
4:13.07aDECharter School of Wilmington
7.-Marcianna Green
Whitley Hatton
Michaella Estrada
Hope Brown
4:14.17aDECaesar Rodney
8.-Timani Britton
Stephanie Floyd
Mylezia King
Paige McKinney
4:16.90aDEConcord
9.-Samantha Rowley
Deja Richardson
Ericka Wheatley
Priscella Nyabiosi
4:19.36aDENewark
10.-Sally O'Donnell
Maame Kyeadea-Amposah
Stepfanie Holsey
Jocelyn McCloskey
4:20.22aDEAI duPont
4x800 Relay
1.-Erin Ford
Lexi Santer
Mary Rose Mangan
Amanda Rickert
9:44.01aDECharter School of Wilmington
2.-Tyesha Bowman
Hannah Uebele
Alexis Groce
Molly Bliss
9:49.64aDEMilford
3.-Ali Coning
Elizabeth Sparks
Madison Macelrevey
Shanel Dickens
9:51.02aDECape Henlopen
4.-Marcianna Green
Karynn Reed
Karly Jones
Rebekah Mills
10:00.75aDECaesar Rodney
5.-Danielle Wegrzyn
Joelle Prettyman
Sarah Pettoruto
Marisa Chamness
10:05.08aDESt. Mark's
6.-Khalleese Woolbright
Amber Dixon
Tiffany Hicks
Shavonte Harris
10:26.11aDEDelcastle Vo-Tech
7.-Isabel Wharton
Natasha Taylor
Chelsea Lecates
Athena Needham
10:32.33aDESussex Tech
8.-Celia Pascoe
Alexis Kramer
Madison Powell
Abby Heath
10:40.11aDEAppoquinimink
9.-Paige McKinney
Megan Blissick
Riley Slate
Emilie Hughes
10:52.47aDEConcord
10.-Sarah Davis
Mariah Eastburn
Katie Platt
Ashton Dunkley
11:24.40DEMiddletown
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Kadijah Doughty41' 4.50DECape Henlopen
2.10Gabrielle Troise37' 5.00DECharter School of Wilmington
10Alexia Troise37' 5.00DECharter School of Wilmington
4.10Tylar Duncan35' 0.50DEWilliam Penn
5.12Latisha Santiago33' 10.50DESussex Central
6.12Lydia Sampson32' 5.50DESussex Tech
7.10Alyssa Miller32' 1.50DECape Henlopen
8.12Candace Williams31' 10.68DEConcord
9.12Jasmine Williams30' 11.26DEMilford
10.10Julianna Musumeci30' 9.75DESt. Mark's
Discus - 1kg
1.10Tylar Duncan116' 8.00DEWilliam Penn
2.11Kadijah Doughty111' 1.00DECape Henlopen
3.10Gabrielle Troise109' 6.00DECharter School of Wilmington
4.10Julianna Musumeci108' 10.00DESt. Mark's
5.10Alexia Troise108' 8.00DECharter School of Wilmington
6.11Kyli Flowers93' 2.90DEDelcastle Vo-Tech
7.12Amy Gerretz88' 10.00DEMiddletown
8.11Vonshe Johnson88' 7.78DECape Henlopen
9.12Madie Crimmins85' 10.71DESussex Tech
10.11Destiny Whidbee83' 0.00DEMilford
High Jump
1.9Anna Nowak5' 2.00DECharter School of Wilmington
10Raven Luckett5' 2.00DESmyrna
3.12Khadijah Carter5' 0.00DECaesar Rodney
12Kaitlyn Payne5' 0.00DEMilford
12Latazah Coleman5' 0.00DEAppoquinimink
6.10Megan Hart4' 10.00DECape Henlopen
7.11Juli Kyritsis4' 9.87DECape Henlopen
8.11Kinga Opechowksa4' 8.00DEAI duPont
12Arieal Bias4' 8.00DEWilliam Penn
11Tiana Richardson4' 8.00DECaesar Rodney
10Whitney Anderson4' 8.00DECaesar Rodney
Pole Vault
1.9Ashley Bailey11' 3.00DEMiddletown
2.9Erin Lash11' 0.00DEAppoquinimink
3.12Shannon Cawley10' 0.00DEAI duPont
4.12Kayla Albertella8' 9.00DECape Henlopen
5.11Michaella Estrada8' 6.00DECaesar Rodney
6.10Whitney Anderson8' 0.00DECaesar Rodney
10Isa Akerfeldt-Howard8' 0.00DECharter School of Wilmington
9Melissa Aucion8' 0.00DECape Henlopen
9Gabby Jones8' 0.00DESmyrna
10.11Lauren Stone7' 6.00DEAppoquinimink
Long Jump
1.12Khadijah Carter16' 10.75DECaesar Rodney
2.12Arieal Bias16' 9.75DEWilliam Penn
3.10Amber Celen16' 8.00DEMiddletown
4.10Raven Luckett16' 6.50DESmyrna
5.10Briana Hall16' 5.75DESussex Tech
6.11Brittney Kerns16' 1.25DEWilliam Penn
7.11Michaella Estrada16' 0.50DECaesar Rodney
8.12Ahkeesha Duffy15' 11.73DECape Henlopen
9.9Clare Mangan15' 9.50DECharter School of Wilmington
10.11Thomeka Floyd15' 8.50DESussex Tech
12Donna Davis15' 8.50DECape Henlopen
Triple Jump
1.12Arieal Bias36' 5.25DEWilliam Penn
2.11Brittney Kerns35' 8.50DEWilliam Penn
3.10Amber Celen35' 1.50DEMiddletown
4.12Khadijah Carter34' 10.00DECaesar Rodney
5.10Castaysha Lewes34' 6.75DESussex Tech
6.11Shi Hilliard33' 10.00DESmyrna
7.10Megan Hart33' 8.25DECape Henlopen
8.9Summer Okoye33' 6.50DESussex Tech
9.12Brandi Parker33' 4.00DEDelcastle Vo-Tech
10.10Brianna Grant33' 2.50DEWilliam Penn
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.