Team Results Management

Mens

60 Meter Dash
1.12Austin Schatz7.69FLFather LopezJan 28Embry-Riddle Challenge
View full rankings...
100 Meters
1.12Omari Davis11.28 (1.1)FLTrinity PrepApr 07Florida Relays
2.12Alec Sands11.45FLTrinity PrepApr 11FHSAA 1A District 6 Championship
3.10Andrew Hewitt11.64FLTrinity PrepFeb 24Trinity Prep Invitational
4.11Gannon Miles11.70FLTrinity PrepApr 11FHSAA 1A District 6 Championship
5.12Grant Reynolds11.73FLTrinity PrepMar 27Trinity Prep Developmental Meet #2
6.12Ian Seddon11.81FLGenevaApr 11FHSAA 1A District 6 Championship
7.10Robert Simms11.85FLTrinity PrepApr 11FHSAA 1A District 6 Championship
8.11Dwayne Rackard12.06FLLake Mary PrepFeb 27Trinity Prep Developmental Meet #1
9.9Anthony Hooks12.11FLGenevaFeb 24Trinity Prep Invitational
10.10Josh Kupier12.12FLLake Mary PrepApr 11FHSAA 1A District 6 Championship
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Alec Sands23.01FLTrinity PrepApr 11FHSAA 1A District 6 Championship
2.12Omari Davis23.11FLTrinity PrepMar 09Bulldog Classic
3.12Peter Thorp23.20FLFather LopezApr 04Father Lopez Last Chance Invitational
4.10Andrew Hewitt23.39FLTrinity PrepFeb 16Royal Open
5.11Gannon Miles24.00FLTrinity PrepApr 11FHSAA 1A District 6 Championship
6.12Thomas Duncan24.06 (-.3)FLLake Mary PrepMar 23Walt Disney World Invitational
7.12Ian Seddon24.09FLGenevaMar 10Lake Highland Track and Field Elite Classic
8.12Nathan Dyjack24.43FLTrinity PrepFeb 27Trinity Prep Developmental Meet #1
9.10Robert Simms24.58FLTrinity PrepFeb 16Royal Open
10.10Josh Kupier24.63FLLake Mary PrepApr 11FHSAA 1A District 6 Championship
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Andrew Hewitt51.07FLTrinity PrepFeb 16Royal Open
2.12Grant Reynolds51.80FLTrinity PrepFeb 27Trinity Prep Developmental Meet #1
3.12Ryan Gousse51.96FLTrinity PrepMar 27Trinity Prep Developmental Meet #2
4.12Omari Davis52.24FLTrinity PrepMar 02Holy Trinity Inviational
5.12Ian Seddon53.04FLGenevaApr 19FHSAA Class 1A Region 2 Championship
6.12Thomas Duncan53.18FLLake Mary PrepApr 19FHSAA Class 1A Region 2 Championship
7.12Nathan Dyjack53.27FLTrinity PrepApr 11FHSAA 1A District 6 Championship
8.10Robert Simms54.50FLTrinity PrepApr 11FHSAA 1A District 6 Championship
9.11Daniel Salas54.51FLTrinity PrepFeb 27Trinity Prep Developmental Meet #1
10.12Alec Sands55.39FLTrinity PrepMar 27Trinity Prep Developmental Meet #2
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Ryan Gousse1:57.71FLTrinity PrepMar 30Royal Invitational
2.11Corey Burns2:06.22FLTrinity PrepApr 19FHSAA Class 1A Region 2 Championship
3.11Steven Schelling2:06.46FLTrinity PrepApr 19FHSAA Class 1A Region 2 Championship
4.10Adam Farmer2:06.90FLFather LopezApr 11FHSAA 1A District 6 Championship
5.9Nicholas Gonzalez2:07.83FLGenevaApr 11FHSAA 1A District 6 Championship
6.10Paul Reggentin2:11.58FLTrinity PrepApr 11FHSAA 1A District 6 Championship
7.11Gordon Pace2:11.66FLTrinity PrepMar 09Bulldog Classic
8.11Grant Gordon2:11.79FLTrinity PrepApr 11FHSAA 1A District 6 Championship
9.10Nick Uppers2:12.35FLLake Mary PrepMar 27Trinity Prep Developmental Meet #2
10.9Isak Davis2:13.32FLGenevaMar 27Trinity Prep Developmental Meet #2
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Ryan Gousse4:16.41FLTrinity PrepApr 07Florida Relays
2.11Daniel Salas4:19.98FLTrinity PrepApr 27FHSAA 1A State Championships
3.11Gordon Pace4:34.85FLTrinity PrepApr 11FHSAA 1A District 6 Championship
4.9Isak Davis4:39.54FLGenevaApr 11FHSAA 1A District 6 Championship
5.10Sam Millson4:39.78FLTrinity PrepFeb 16Royal Open
6.8Jesse Millson4:40.93FLTrinity PrepApr 19FHSAA Class 1A Region 2 Championship
7.8Ben Roberts4:46.21FLGenevaMar 30Royal Invitational
8.9Nicholas Gonzalez4:54.29FLGenevaMar 30Royal Invitational
9.9Tristan Rhodes5:01.22FLTrinity PrepFeb 27Trinity Prep Developmental Meet #1
10.12Ben Chase5:04.01FLTrinity PrepMar 30Royal Invitational
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.10Adam Farmer5:14.22FLFather LopezJan 28Embry-Riddle Challenge
2.11Andrew Eads6:41.62FLFather LopezJan 28Embry-Riddle Challenge
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.8Ben Roberts9:53.39FLGenevaApr 21FLYRA North Regional MS Championship
2.10Ben Ginsberg12:05.94FLFather LopezJan 28Embry-Riddle Challenge
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Ryan Gousse9:21.97FLTrinity PrepMar 23FSU Relays
2.11Daniel Salas9:25.49FLTrinity PrepMar 23FSU Relays
3.12Sam Goldberg9:34.00FLTrinity PrepApr 19FHSAA Class 1A Region 2 Championship
4.10Sam Millson9:59.97FLTrinity PrepMar 30Royal Invitational
5.8Ben Roberts10:10.15FLGenevaApr 11FHSAA 1A District 6 Championship
6.10Paul Reggentin10:27.81FLTrinity PrepMar 30Royal Invitational
7.9Tristan Rhodes10:33.30FLTrinity PrepMar 30Royal Invitational
8.9Isak Davis10:33.56FLGenevaMar 30Royal Invitational
9.10Parker Place10:57.64FLTrinity PrepMar 02Holy Trinity Inviational
10.9Kevin Scheiber12:05.18FLFather LopezApr 11FHSAA 1A District 6 Championship
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Grant Reynolds14.84FLTrinity PrepApr 11FHSAA 1A District 6 Championship
2.11Bentlee Critcher15.06FLWarner ChristianApr 19FHSAA Class 1A Region 2 Championship
3.12Peter Thorp15.24FLFather LopezApr 11FHSAA 1A District 6 Championship
4.12Austin Schatz16.40FLFather LopezApr 19FHSAA Class 1A Region 2 Championship
5.11Nathan Carrier16.80FLTrinity PrepFeb 16Royal Open
6.10Kevin Sturn17.41FLTrinity PrepApr 11FHSAA 1A District 6 Championship
7.10Derek Brown18.03FLLake Mary PrepFeb 16Royal Open
8.11Marko Smith18.76FLLake Mary PrepFeb 16Royal Open
9.9Austin Rader19.54FLGenevaApr 11FHSAA 1A District 6 Championship
10.-Kyle Castleton20.49FLFather LopezMar 30Royal Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Bentlee Critcher39.02FLWarner ChristianApr 27FHSAA 1A State Championships
2.12Grant Reynolds39.18FLTrinity PrepApr 19FHSAA Class 1A Region 2 Championship
3.12Austin Schatz40.87FLFather LopezApr 27FHSAA 1A State Championships
4.10Kevin Sturn44.10FLTrinity PrepApr 19FHSAA Class 1A Region 2 Championship
5.11Nathan Carrier44.84FLTrinity PrepMar 30Royal Invitational
6.9Austin Rader47.09FLGenevaApr 11FHSAA 1A District 6 Championship
7.10Francesco Tassi48.37FLTrinity PrepMar 27Trinity Prep Developmental Meet #2
8.-Kyle Castleton49.54FLFather LopezApr 04Father Lopez Last Chance Invitational
9.11Gabe Pederson49.70FLGenevaMar 27Trinity Prep Developmental Meet #2
10.12Raymond McCullough50.54FLLake Mary PrepMar 27Trinity Prep Developmental Meet #2
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Omari Davis
Alec Sands
Grant Reynolds
Andrew Hewitt
42.28FLTrinity PrepApr 27FHSAA 1A State Championships
2.-Relay Team45.84FLLake Mary PrepMar 10Lake Highland Track and Field Elite Classic
3.-Khalil Hicks
Bentlee Critcher
John Harris
James Harris
46.71FLWarner ChristianFeb 24East Coast Classic
4.-Relay Team46.83FLFather LopezMar 30Royal Invitational
5.-Relay Team48.95FLGenevaMar 16Deltona Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:25.46FLTrinity PrepMar 30Royal Invitational
2.-Relay Team3:33.83FLLake Mary PrepApr 19FHSAA Class 1A Region 2 Championship
3.-Anthony Hooks
Nicholas Gonzalez
Eugene Kaleniak
Ian Seddon
3:41.51FLGenevaApr 11FHSAA 1A District 6 Championship
4.-Ryan Mowen
Adam Farmer
Justin Bryant
Austin Schatz
3:49.06FLFather LopezApr 11FHSAA 1A District 6 Championship
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Corey Burns
Sam Millson
Stephen Schelling
Gordon Pace
8:15.42FLTrinity PrepApr 27FHSAA 1A State Championships
2.-Relay Team8:46.01FLGenevaApr 19FHSAA Class 1A Region 2 Championship
3.-Relay Team9:18.52FLFather LopezApr 04Father Lopez Last Chance Invitational
4.-Relay Team10:14.82FLLake Mary PrepApr 19FHSAA Class 1A Region 2 Championship
5.-Nigel Newton
Chad Wilson
Seth Johnson
Rylee Critcher
12:30.34FLWarner ChristianFeb 24East Coast Classic
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Niko Smith42' 0.72FLLake Mary PrepApr 11FHSAA 1A District 6 Championship
2.12Mason Lasater40' 8.19FLLake Mary PrepApr 11FHSAA 1A District 6 Championship
3.11Eric Kowaleski39' 8.5FLTrinity PrepMar 27Trinity Prep Developmental Meet #2
4.11Ray Lewis37' 5.75FLLake Mary PrepApr 19FHSAA Class 1A Region 2 Championship
5.11Mitchell Lamareillo37' 0.88FLTrinity PrepApr 11FHSAA 1A District 6 Championship
6.11Matt Hood35' 6.77FLTrinity PrepMar 02Holy Trinity Inviational
7.11Edward Chandler34' 3FLGenevaMar 27Trinity Prep Developmental Meet #2
8.10Nick Rowe33' 8FLFather LopezMar 27Five Star Conference Fresh/Soph
9.12Randy Hasher33' 1.64FLWarner ChristianApr 11FHSAA 1A District 6 Championship
10.9Jake Bentley33' 0.06FLTrinity PrepApr 11FHSAA 1A District 6 Championship
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Mason Lasater163' 4.63FLLake Mary PrepApr 11FHSAA 1A District 6 Championship
2.11Eric Kowaleski119' 3FLTrinity PrepMar 27Trinity Prep Developmental Meet #2
3.10Kevin Kelley112' 10.72FLFather LopezApr 11FHSAA 1A District 6 Championship
4.12Ian Seddon110' 3FLGenevaMar 10Lake Highland Track and Field Elite Classic
5.12Randy Hasher107' 4.98FLWarner ChristianApr 11FHSAA 1A District 6 Championship
6.11Mitchell Lamareillo100' 3FLTrinity PrepMar 30Royal Invitational
7.10A.J. McFarland99' 5.7FLFather LopezApr 11FHSAA 1A District 6 Championship
8.11Edward Chandler99' 0FLGenevaMar 27Trinity Prep Developmental Meet #2
9.11Garrett Graham98' 9FLFather LopezApr 04Father Lopez Last Chance Invitational
10.11Matt Hood93' 1FLTrinity PrepFeb 24Trinity Prep Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Adam Farmer5' 9.69FLFather LopezApr 11FHSAA 1A District 6 Championship
11Hunter Konsens5' 9.69FLTrinity PrepApr 11FHSAA 1A District 6 Championship
12Parker Brown5' 9.69FLTrinity PrepApr 11FHSAA 1A District 6 Championship
9Nick Le5' 9.69FLFather LopezApr 11FHSAA 1A District 6 Championship
5.12Grant Reynolds5' 6FLTrinity PrepFeb 27Trinity Prep Developmental Meet #1
6.11Marko Smith5' 3.78FLLake Mary PrepApr 11FHSAA 1A District 6 Championship
9Elijah Noel5' 3.78FLGenevaApr 11FHSAA 1A District 6 Championship
8.12Ian Seddon5' 0FLGenevaMar 30Royal Invitational
9.9Ben French4' 11.84FLTrinity PrepFeb 16Royal Open
10Andrew Hewitt4' 11.84FLTrinity PrepFeb 16Royal Open
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Alex Martin11' 0FLLake Mary PrepFeb 29Father Lopez Invitational
2.9Michael Wartski10' 11.89FLTrinity PrepApr 11FHSAA 1A District 6 Championship
3.10Brian Pawloski10' 0FLLake Mary PrepFeb 29Father Lopez Invitational
4.12Martin Alex9' 11.69FLLake Mary PrepMar 23Walt Disney World Invitational
5.12Justin Stimac9' 6FLLake Mary PrepMar 17Wentworth Memorial Relays
10Peter Vandendriessche9' 6FLTrinity PrepMar 27Trinity Prep Developmental Meet #2
7.12Ben Chase8' 11.87FLTrinity PrepApr 11FHSAA 1A District 6 Championship
8.11Sam Hardgrove8' 0FLTrinity PrepMar 27Trinity Prep Developmental Meet #2
9.10Josh Kupier7' 11.67FLLake Mary PrepFeb 16Royal Open
10.9Ben French6' 6FLTrinity PrepMar 27Trinity Prep Developmental Meet #2
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.9Anthony Hooks20' 8.82FLGenevaApr 11FHSAA 1A District 6 Championship
2.12Peter Thorp20' 8.03FLFather LopezApr 11FHSAA 1A District 6 Championship
3.12Grant Reynolds20' 7FLTrinity PrepFeb 24Trinity Prep Invitational
4.12Alec Sands20' 3.7FLTrinity PrepApr 11FHSAA 1A District 6 Championship
5.11Marko Smith20' 2.91FLLake Mary PrepApr 11FHSAA 1A District 6 Championship
6.11Ray Lewis19' 11.76FLLake Mary PrepApr 11FHSAA 1A District 6 Championship
7.10Christopher Green19' 6.25FLWarner ChristianApr 11FHSAA 1A District 6 Championship
8.12Niko Smith19' 0.74FLLake Mary PrepApr 11FHSAA 1A District 6 Championship
9.11Dylan Malugen18' 11.95FLTrinity PrepApr 11FHSAA 1A District 6 Championship
10.11Sean Minnigan18' 8.8FLTrinity PrepApr 11FHSAA 1A District 6 Championship
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Nathan Dyjack42' 2.69FLTrinity PrepApr 11FHSAA 1A District 6 Championship
2.12Peter Thorp41' 11.5FLFather LopezFeb 29Father Lopez Invitational
3.11Sean Minnigan41' 4.5FLTrinity PrepApr 19FHSAA Class 1A Region 2 Championship
4.11Ray Lewis41' 3FLLake Mary PrepApr 19FHSAA Class 1A Region 2 Championship
5.9Anthony Hooks38' 5.42FLGenevaApr 11FHSAA 1A District 6 Championship
11Dylan Malugen38' 5.42FLTrinity PrepApr 11FHSAA 1A District 6 Championship
7.12Niko Smith38' 4FLLake Mary PrepMar 10Lake Highland Track and Field Elite Classic
8.10David Crespo36' 5.5FLFather LopezApr 04Father Lopez Last Chance Invitational
9.11Brey Torrey35' 8.35FLTrinity PrepApr 11FHSAA 1A District 6 Championship
10.11Marko Smith35' 4FLLake Mary PrepMar 27Trinity Prep Developmental Meet #2
View full rankings...
View Top 1 in These EventsView More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.