District 6 Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.9Dominick Graham10.96aFLPasco
2.11Tyrell Hawkins11.07aFLHernando
3.11Matthew Breida11.08aFLNature Coast Technical
4.11Frank Villaizan11.20aFLNature Coast Technical
5.11Janarion Grant11.26aFLPasco
11Hawkins Tyrail11.26aFLHernando
7.12Dwight Alexander11.35aFLUmatilla
8.11Quentin Adams11.36aFLHernando
9.12Patrick Suarez11.46aFLNature Coast Technical
10.-Darius Anderson11.52aFLEustis
10Jordan Porter11.52aFLMt Dora
200 Meters
1.11Tyrell Hawkins22.60aFLHernando
2.11Frank Villaizan22.80aFLNature Coast Technical
3.11Matthew Breida23.24cFLNature Coast Technical
12Dwight Alexander23.24aFLUmatilla
11Quentin Adams23.24cFLHernando
6.9Dominick Graham23.32aFLPasco
7.10Jordan Porter23.39aFLMt Dora
8.12Davey Vera23.46aFLSouth Sumter
9.11Andre Southall23.74aFLHernando
10.9Morris Manning23.75aFLMt Dora
400 Meters
1.12Davey Vera49.44aFLSouth Sumter
2.10Elijah English52.40aFLSouth Sumter
3.11Wyatt Hessler52.64cFLNature Coast Technical
4.12Dwight Alexander52.86aFLUmatilla
5.10Tyquaun Carr53.35aFLHernando
6.12Victor Figeroa53.66aFLTavares
7.12Andrew Gonzales54.05aFLSouth Sumter
8.11Nick Migliori54.55aFLEustis
9.11Richie Perez54.94aFLPasco
10.9Von Davis55.44aFLMt Dora
800 Meters
1.12Davey Vera1:59.41aFLSouth Sumter
2.9James Harkless2:00.50FLNature Coast Technical
3.11Kevin Ciccone2:01.30FLNature Coast Technical
4.11Austin Cohn2:04.34aFLMt Dora
5.12Austin Stratton2:05.61aFLNature Coast Technical
6.12Victor Figeroa2:06.21aFLTavares
7.12John Stratton2:08.15aFLNature Coast Technical
8.12Mitchell Lambert2:09.00FLNature Coast Technical
9.12Brandon Owens2:10.03aFLHernando
10.10Taylor T Gronlund2:11.38aFLUmatilla
1600 Meters
1.9James Harkless4:34.39aFLNature Coast Technical
2.12Tyler Moore4:35.90FLNature Coast Technical
3.11Austin Cohn4:37.74aFLMt Dora
4.11Kevin Ciccone4:38.50FLNature Coast Technical
5.11Cody Van Natter4:38.98aFLNature Coast Technical
6.11Stephen Murphy4:53.00aFLNature Coast Technical
7.10Bradley Geisler4:59.11aFLHernando
8.10Cole Higginbotham5:02.41aFLTavares
9.12Luis Jeronimo5:05.52aFLSouth Sumter
10.9John Lewis5:06.40aFLHernando
3200 Meters
1.12Tyler Moore10:06.05aFLNature Coast Technical
2.11Vannatter Cody10:20.23aFLNature Coast Technical
3.11Cody Van Natter10:36.17aFLNature Coast Technical
4.11Stephen Murphy10:40.39aFLNature Coast Technical
5.10Cole Higginbotham10:55.08aFLTavares
6.9Kevin Hernandez11:12.24aFLPasco
7.9Jordan Repollo11:19.58aFLMt Dora
8.12Steven Bradner11:21.82aFLEustis
9.11Austin Cohn11:22.79aFLMt Dora
10.10Caleb Gruner11:22.87aFLEustis
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Keanu Neal14.54aFLSouth Sumter
2.11Alejandro Ramirez15.80aFLMt Dora
3.11Ryan Pelaez16.01aFLNature Coast Technical
4.12Cleavandre Pope16.64cFLHernando
5.9Kennie Steverson16.96aFLUmatilla
6.10Trey Walker16.97aFLSouth Sumter
7.10Troy Grant17.27aFLHernando
8.11Alex Iwanski17.40aFLUmatilla
9.11Steven Grover17.55aFLEustis
10.11Michael Williams17.68aFLPasco
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Keanu Neal37.94aFLSouth Sumter
2.10Trey Walker42.28aFLSouth Sumter
3.12Cleavandre Pope42.34cFLHernando
4.11Ryan Pelaez42.59aFLNature Coast Technical
5.10Troy Grant43.54cFLHernando
6.9Kennie Steverson44.17aFLUmatilla
7.11William Sandifer45.11aFLNature Coast Technical
8.11Alex Iwanski45.93aFLUmatilla
9.9John Mckethan46.98aFLHernando
10.11Alejandro Ramirez47.08aFLMt Dora
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team42.90aFLNature Coast Technical
2.-Quentin Adams
Tyrell Hawkins
Andre Southall
Dorrell Holland
43.50aFLHernando
3.-Nathaniel Avalos
Dominick Graham
Janarion Grant
Demarius Wilson
43.63aFLPasco
4.-Relay Team43.92aFLSouth Sumter
5.-Relay Team45.27aFLMt Dora
6.-Kadarius Walker
Nick Migliori
Steven Grover
Tevin Griffin
45.83aFLEustis
7.-Relay Team46.82aFLTavares
8.-Dwight Alexander
EDWARDO COSIO
ERIC LOVETT
DEION PETTIGREW
47.58aFLUmatilla
4x400 Relay
1.-Andrew Gonzales
Elijah English
Keanu Neal
Davey Vera
3:28.61aFLSouth Sumter
2.-Relay Team3:32.54aFLNature Coast Technical
3.-Relay Team3:37.00FLHernando
4.-Carson Brock
Richard Perez
Andrew Riddugh
Austin Riddaugh
3:39.66aFLPasco
5.-Relay Team3:49.97aFLMt Dora
6.-Relay Team3:50.73aFLUmatilla
7.-Nick Migliori
Mark Craven
Eric Mathews
Devon Bell
3:50.83aFLEustis
8.-Relay Team3:55.30aFLTavares
4x800 Relay
1.-James Harkless
Wyatt Hessler
Tyler Moore
Kevin Ciccone
8:16.87aFLNature Coast Technical
2.-Brandon Owens
Matt Noark
Zach Lewis
Bradley Geisler
8:44.75aFLHernando
3.-Kayshawn Coleman
Victor Figeroa
Cole Higginbotham
Christopher Beck
8:48.00aFLTavares
4.-Relay Team9:01.23aFLSouth Sumter
5.-Relay Team9:06.50aFLMt Dora
6.-Relay Team9:07.58aFLPasco
7.-Travis S Oniel
Silvano E Suarez
Xavier Z Romero
Taylor T Gronlund
9:35.00aFLUmatilla
8.-Jeffrey Shook
Steven Bradner
Ben Hilliard
Mark Craven
9:40.00aFLEustis
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Chance Edwards52' 5.13FLSouth Sumter
2.12Gerald England46' 0.00FLMt Dora
3.11Tevin Jones43' 11.95FLSouth Sumter
4.11Darren Hambrick43' 11.00FLHernando
5.11Darien Williston42' 5.84FLSouth Sumter
6.11Robert A Guerra41' 6.82FLUmatilla
7.11Lance Ledoux41' 0.50FLNature Coast Technical
8.10Connor Fordas40' 8.00FLHernando
9.11Nate Johnson40' 3.00FLNature Coast Technical
10.12Richard Cruise39' 3.26FLEustis
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Darien Williston139' 4.83FLSouth Sumter
2.10Connor Fordas132' 4.98FLHernando
3.10Conner Foradas131' 7.92FLHernando
4.11Cameron Frank von Frankenstein128' 8.88FLTavares
5.12Devin Holdeman124' 6.88FLMt Dora
6.11Ronald S Scaife123' 4.00FLPasco
7.11Lance Ledoux120' 8.00FLNature Coast Technical
8.10Wyatt McCall116' 4.85FLSouth Sumter
9.11Tyler P Young115' 7.40FLUmatilla
10.11Brandon Curtis114' 6.41FLSouth Sumter
High Jump
1.12Terrance Owens6' 0.83FLHernando
2.10Antwan Clayton6' 0.00FLEustis
3.12Kayshawn Coleman5' 11.65FLTavares
4.11Wyatt Hessler5' 9.69FLNature Coast Technical
5.12Leonard Griffin5' 8.00FLTavares
9Jermia Brown5' 8.00FLMt Dora
7.11Frank Sampson5' 7.72FLNature Coast Technical
8.11Victor Davila5' 6.00FLNature Coast Technical
9.9Mark Wilson5' 5.75FLHernando
10.10John Bronson5' 4.00FLHernando
10Tyquaun Carr5' 4.00FLHernando
11Brandon Curtis5' 4.00FLSouth Sumter
10Elijah English5' 4.00FLSouth Sumter
10Jordan Dietz5' 4.00FLSouth Sumter
10Ryan Roscillo5' 4.00FLNature Coast Technical
9Tray Jones5' 4.00FLMt Dora
9Bayden Dora5' 4.00FLTavares
10Cody Gilmore5' 4.00FLUmatilla
Pole Vault
1.11Evan Schwalb11' 5.80FLMt Dora
2.11Jacob Englemeyer10' 6.00FLHernando
3.11Tyler Falcon9' 11.69FLTavares
4.10Taylor T Gronlund9' 6.00FLUmatilla
5.11William Sandifer9' 5.78FLNature Coast Technical
6.-Jacob Dempsey9' 0.00FLHernando
7.9John Mckethan8' 6.00FLHernando
8.10Mark Jackson8' 5.97FLTavares
9.10Connor Sherman8' 0.00FLTavares
Long Jump
1.11Janarion Grant23' 1.95FLPasco
2.10Xavier Story21' 3.12FLSouth Sumter
3.10Tyquaun Carr20' 3.31FLHernando
4.11Damien Wilson19' 11.50FLPasco
5.10Antwan Clayton19' 10.98FLEustis
6.10Ryan Roscillo19' 2.50FLNature Coast Technical
7.12Cleavandre Pope18' 10.77FLHernando
11Ryan Pelaez18' 10.77FLNature Coast Technical
9.11Victor Davila18' 10.00FLNature Coast Technical
10.11Mel T Williams18' 8.25FLUmatilla
Triple Jump
1.11Keanu Neal43' 10.50FLSouth Sumter
2.12Terrance Owens41' 5.64FLHernando
3.10Xavier Story40' 11.00FLSouth Sumter
4.12Cleavandre Pope39' 11.00FLHernando
5.10Antwan Clayton39' 4.00FLEustis
6.9Kennie Steverson39' 1.69FLUmatilla
7.11Frank Sampson38' 5.42FLNature Coast Technical
8.11Victor Davila38' 0.00FLNature Coast Technical
9.11Blake A Semento37' 8.25FLUmatilla
10.11Wyatt Hessler37' 6.00FLNature Coast Technical

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.10Alicia Gentz12.79aFLNature Coast Technical
2.9Destiny Green13.02aFLSouth Sumter
3.12Cassidy Arnold13.03aFLSouth Sumter
4.12Chelsea Hughes13.14aFLEustis
5.11Brianna Baugher13.44cFLNature Coast Technical
6.11K'Yal Bannister13.48aFLSouth Sumter
7.10Ashley Dugan13.59aFLHudson
8.11Joanna Presy13.61aFLMt Dora
9.11Ashley Chevalier13.76aFLNature Coast Technical
10.12Kierra Harrison13.87aFLHernando
200 Meters
1.12Chelsea Hughes25.72aFLEustis
2.11Brianna Lemerisse26.50aFLMt Dora
3.11Brianna Baugher26.86aFLNature Coast Technical
4.12Cassidy Arnold27.47aFLSouth Sumter
5.-Mynesha Adkins27.50aFLEustis
6.10Alicia Gentz27.74cFLNature Coast Technical
10Alecia Sabourin27.74aFLUmatilla
8.9Destiny Green27.83aFLSouth Sumter
9.11Joanna Presy27.96aFLMt Dora
10.11Ashley Chevalier29.06aFLNature Coast Technical
400 Meters
1.12Rachel Gordon61.51aFLTavares
2.10Alecia Sabourin62.95aFLUmatilla
3.9Morgan Feldt63.03aFLSouth Sumter
4.9Jasha Patrick63.22aFLHernando
5.9Harley Horsley63.65aFLTavares
6.11Samantha Regula63.85aFLMt Dora
7.11Brianna Lemerisse63.93aFLMt Dora
8.11Jahnae Hatter65.49aFLMt Dora
9.9Danielle Cirillo66.26aFLEustis
10.10Ashley Dugan66.66aFLHudson
800 Meters
1.9Harley Horsley2:26.85aFLTavares
2.9Morgan Feldt2:27.45aFLSouth Sumter
3.11Ashley Heitling2:30.67aFLMt Dora
4.11Kendall Raney2:32.23aFLHernando
5.10Brianna Horn2:34.50FLNature Coast Technical
6.10Crysta Burchhardt2:38.36aFLNature Coast Technical
7.11Alyssa Deligio2:40.80FLNature Coast Technical
8.9Morgan O'Donnell2:42.75aFLSouth Sumter
9.9Brittany Perez2:48.00aFLNature Coast Technical
10.11Carolina Stokely2:51.45aFLHernando
1600 Meters
1.11Ashley Heitling5:14.57aFLMt Dora
2.11Harleigh Bilz5:47.45aFLTavares
3.10Crysta Burchhardt5:53.44aFLNature Coast Technical
4.12Therese Thomson6:01.00aFLNature Coast Technical
5.11Alyssa Deligio6:01.19aFLNature Coast Technical
6.10Mary Thomson6:07.80aFLNature Coast Technical
7.10Kylie Lovett6:15.36aFLSouth Sumter
8.9Rebecca Newlon6:15.80aFLPasco
9.11Tabitha Loose6:19.76aFLHernando
10.10Kaylee Arvay6:22.00aFLNature Coast Technical
3200 Meters
1.11Ashley Heitling11:22.58aFLMt Dora
2.11Harleigh Bilz12:33.00aFLTavares
3.11Brianna Boswell12:47.80aFLHernando
4.11Alexis Owensby13:09.91aFLHernando
5.11Hannah Hester13:11.25aFLHernando
6.12Therese Thomson13:12.57aFLNature Coast Technical
7.10Mary Thomson13:14.28aFLNature Coast Technical
8.10Kaylee Arvay13:54.83aFLNature Coast Technical
9.10Briell Perlingieri14:07.66aFLNature Coast Technical
10.9Rebecca Newlon14:08.86aFLPasco
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Brianna Lemerisse15.66aFLMt Dora
2.9Bronte Cameron16.91aFLNature Coast Technical
3.10Dylan Reilly17.95aFLMt Dora
4.10Angel Wells17.98aFLUmatilla
5.9Mercedes Williams18.14cFLNature Coast Technical
6.11Gudu Vishnu18.30aFLMt Dora
7.11Kayla Rivera18.67aFLHudson
8.10Jessica Twinning18.84aFLPasco
9.11Amber Harrison18.89aFLUmatilla
10.9Vivienne Sanders19.42aFLSouth Sumter
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Brianna Lemerisse46.97aFLMt Dora
2.11Savanna Martinson48.89aFLPasco
3.10Jessica Westbrook49.28aFLEustis
4.9Bronte Cameron49.89aFLNature Coast Technical
5.9Kylie Jessmer51.96aFLSouth Sumter
6.9Mercedes Williams53.37aFLNature Coast Technical
7.9Danielle Cirillo53.42aFLEustis
8.10Dylan Reilly53.54aFLMt Dora
9.11Savanna Martison54.10aFLPasco
9Vivienne Sanders54.10aFLSouth Sumter
4x100 Relay
1.-K'Yal Bannister
Cassidy Arnold
Destiny Green
Vivienne Sanders
50.69aFLSouth Sumter
2.-Alicia Gentz
Brianna Baugher
Ashley Chevalier
Aysha McCants
50.96aFLNature Coast Technical
3.-Kierra Harrison
Danielle Herbert
Aliyah Ousley
Shemerah Washington
51.30aFLHernando
4.-Desiree Nathe
Santiya Stewart
Brianca Roberts
Jada Roberts
51.48aFLPasco
5.-Joanna Presy
Jahnae Hatter
Destinee Moore
Samantha Regula
53.11aFLMt Dora
6.-Jaleyah Wiggins
Chelsea Hughes
Quanasia Forsythe
Danielle Cirillo
53.52aFLEustis
7.-Cheyenne Strickland
Sanderica Hutto
Alana Johnson
Cassidy Miller
58.86aFLTavares
8.-Aubrey Sabourin
Deanna Quinn
Kiara Small
Katie-lyn Wilson
59.23aFLUmatilla
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team4:18.54aFLPasco
2.-Alicia Gentz
Brianna Baugher
Bronte Cameron
Nicole Brennan
4:20.47aFLNature Coast Technical
3.-Jasha Patrick
Kadesha Pope
Tabitha Loose
Kendall Raney
4:24.41aFLHernando
4.-Kirsti Merritt
Paige Ruiz
Lochanda Lacey
Morgan Feldt
4:25.55aFLSouth Sumter
5.-Brooke Gastfield
Jahnae Hatter
Samantha Regula
Dylan Reilly
4:32.81aFLMt Dora
6.-Kristy Vidler
Jessica Westbrook
Quanasia Forsythe
Lauren Pugh
4:37.00aFLEustis
7.-Alecia Sabourin
Selina Heckathorne
Angel Wells
Aubrey Sabourin
4:42.00aFLUmatilla
8.-Relay Team4:48.81aFLTavares
4x800 Relay
1.-Sarah Northup
Harleigh Bilz
Rachel Gordon
Harley Horsley
10:19.40aFLTavares
2.-Brianna Horn
Alyssa Deligio
Nicole Brennan
Crysta Burchhardt
10:36.73aFLNature Coast Technical
3.-Tabitha Loose
Gabrielle Stephens
Brianna Boswell
Kendall Raney
10:49.00aFLHernando
4.-Lochanda Lacey
Paige Ruiz
Kylie Lovett
Barbara Williams
11:03.00aFLSouth Sumter
5.-Brooke Gastfield
Emily Goss
Cassandra Wilhelm
Morgan Celli
11:15.00aFLMt Dora
6.-Relay Team12:00.00aFLUmatilla
Shot Put - 4kg
1.10Destinee Mccoook35' 8.74FLSouth Sumter
2.11Ebone Plummer35' 5.98FLHernando
3.12Kirsti Merritt35' 2.83FLSouth Sumter
4.11Eunique Byrd34' 9.32FLPasco
5.10Leanna Bryant32' 6.94FLUmatilla
6.11Dynisha James31' 6.00FLNature Coast Technical
7.11Carina Hoff31' 4.25FLEustis
8.10Jonique Hudson31' 2.50FLHernando
9.11Teshanna Futch30' 5.00FLPasco
10.9Zynia Carter30' 0.24FLSouth Sumter
Discus - 1kg
1.12Courtney Liddle107' 0.00FLNature Coast Technical
2.10Leanna Bryant104' 10.66FLUmatilla
3.9Lauren Plaugher100' 8.66FLHernando
4.12Kirsti Merritt100' 7.00FLSouth Sumter
5.9Tranisha Harmon98' 5.00FLPasco
6.10Destinee Mccoook90' 2.68FLSouth Sumter
7.10Karlie Lamphier85' 9.25FLHudson
8.10Catherine Hurtado83' 10.00FLNature Coast Technical
9.11Jennifer Thomas83' 5.00FLUmatilla
10.11Emily Shiflet82' 11.67FLSouth Sumter
High Jump
1.10Desiree Nathe5' 0.00FLPasco
2.12Kirsti Merritt4' 11.84FLSouth Sumter
10Alecia Sabourin4' 11.84FLUmatilla
4.-Allahon Marbra4' 10.00FLPasco
5.12Amy Holmes4' 8.00FLNature Coast Technical
10Zavana Schmit4' 8.00FLNature Coast Technical
7.10Dylan Reilly4' 6.00FLMt Dora
-Mynesha Adkins4' 6.00FLEustis
11Carina Hoff4' 6.00FLEustis
10.10Sarah Myers4' 4.00FLUmatilla
Pole Vault
1.9Bronte Cameron7' 0.00FLNature Coast Technical
10Brianna Horn7' 0.00FLNature Coast Technical
3.11Samantha Regula6' 11.86FLMt Dora
4.11Diamond Pribble6' 6.00FLTavares
5.11Victoria Wall6' 0.00FLNature Coast Technical
6.10Emily Goss5' 5.75FLMt Dora
10Morgan Celli5' 5.75FLMt Dora
Long Jump
1.11Brianna Lemerisse17' 9.50FLMt Dora
2.-Allahon Marbra16' 7.50FLPasco
3.10Aysha McCants16' 1.75FLNature Coast Technical
4.10Ashley Dugan15' 11.73FLHudson
5.11Raven Johnson15' 8.19FLPasco
6.12Mackenzie Medler15' 7.40FLNature Coast Technical
7.11K'Yal Bannister15' 5.83FLSouth Sumter
8.11Brianna Baugher15' 3.00FLNature Coast Technical
9.10Brianca Roberts15' 1.50FLPasco
10.11Joanna Presy14' 10.50FLMt Dora
Triple Jump
1.12Amy Holmes34' 2.63FLNature Coast Technical
2.12Santiya Stewart34' 2.25FLPasco
3.12Mackenzie Medler33' 3.61FLNature Coast Technical
4.10Aysha McCants32' 6.00FLNature Coast Technical
5.11K'Yal Bannister32' 4.19FLSouth Sumter
6.10Brianca Roberts31' 11.86FLPasco
7.9Ernesta Presy30' 9.50FLMt Dora
8.10Angel Wells30' 9.25FLUmatilla
9.11Jahnae Hatter30' 4.17FLMt Dora
10.10Zavana Schmit29' 9.87FLNature Coast Technical
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.