Athletic.net Team Results Management

District 09 Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.11T.J. Harrel10.93aFLTampa Catholic
2.12Tyree Holder10.97awFLTampa Catholic
3.12Kyrie Rodriguez11.26aFLFivay
4.12Tyji Drew11.27aFLMiddleton
12Alonzo Pettiford11.27aFLAnclote
6.11Christian Hardegree11.45aFLBerkeley Prep
7.12Anthony Carswell11.46aFLMiddleton
8.12Bryce Walker11.61aFLTampa Jesuit
11Dakarai Highsmith11.61aFLTampa Catholic
10.12Brendan Edmonds11.77aFLWesley Chapel
200 Meters
1.11Byron Pringle22.34aFLRobinson
2.11T.J. Harrel22.39aFLTampa Catholic
3.12Alonzo Pettiford22.73aFLAnclote
4.12Tyree Holder22.84awFLTampa Catholic
5.12Thomas Fee23.03aFLWesley Chapel
6.12Tavonte Russell23.04aFLTampa Jesuit
7.12Tyji Drew23.23aFLMiddleton
8.9Jordan Algere23.40aFLMiddleton
9.11Christian Hardegree23.54aFLBerkeley Prep
10.10Robert Preister23.68aFLRobinson
400 Meters
1.12Kendrick Mention48.97aFLTampa Catholic
2.10Justin Motlow50.13aFLTampa Catholic
3.10Brown Cassell50.51aFLMiddleton
4.10Brandon Peters50.99aFLRobinson
5.12Danial Fasani51.53aFLTampa Catholic
6.12Trae Washington51.83aFLRobinson
7.10Michael Ellis52.31aFLFivay
8.12Tavonte Russell52.34aFLTampa Jesuit
9.11Spencer Guerette52.63aFLAnclote
10.12Thomas Hill52.83aFLAnclote
800 Meters
1.11Spencer Guerette1:58.03aFLAnclote
2.10Gioberti Derogene2:00.55aFLMiddleton
3.12Kendrick Mention2:02.08aFLTampa Catholic
4.12Argishti Gazari2:03.20aFLAnclote
5.12Alex Main2:03.57aFLBerkeley Prep
6.11Frankie Wamsley2:04.53aFLTampa Jesuit
7.11Michael Leone2:04.82aFLTampa Catholic
8.12Scott Mitter2:04.92aFLRobinson
9.9Max Borland2:05.11aFLBerkeley Prep
10.12Ricky Mills2:06.30aFLRobinson
1600 Meters
1.12Argishti Gazari4:22.21aFLAnclote
2.11Spencer Guerette4:24.15aFLAnclote
3.12Alex Main4:24.65aFLBerkeley Prep
4.9Max Borland4:38.24aFLBerkeley Prep
5.11John Hill4:38.30aFLBerkeley Prep
6.12Shaun Majumdar4:43.13aFLBerkeley Prep
7.10Tim O'Loughlin4:43.56aFLTampa Jesuit
10Fredrick Stanford4:43.56aFLRobinson
9.12Steven Brown4:45.96aFLWesley Chapel
10.12Christoph Sorrick4:47.57aFLAnclote
3200 Meters
1.12Argishti Gazari9:21.68aFLAnclote
2.12Brian Sharp9:41.53aFLRobinson
3.12Shaun Majumdar10:02.12aFLBerkeley Prep
4.10Fredrick Stanford10:07.20aFLRobinson
5.12Alex Main10:16.27aFLBerkeley Prep
6.12Christoph Sorrick10:22.56aFLAnclote
7.9Max Borland10:35.09aFLBerkeley Prep
8.8Vasilis Vasiloudes10:38.35aFLBerkeley Prep
9.11John Hill10:43.06aFLBerkeley Prep
10.-Jessie Laurenti10:48.00FLWeeki Wachee
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.9Dante Newberg16.19aFLTampa Jesuit
2.12Matt Defurio16.51aFLTampa Jesuit
3.10Jamaree Ried16.65aFLAnclote
4.10Nahum Hill17.00aFLTampa Jesuit
5.9Mailyke Williams17.39aFLWesley Chapel
6.11Colin Moore17.58awFLBerkeley Prep
7.11Adam Wolf17.66aFLBerkeley Prep
8.9Danny Weldon17.67aFLTampa Catholic
9.12Steven Somohano18.18aFLWesley Chapel
10.10Darius Brown18.34aFLAnclote
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Nahum Hill41.41aFLTampa Jesuit
2.11Colin Moore42.35aFLBerkeley Prep
3.12Matt Defurio42.49aFLTampa Jesuit
4.10Jamaree Ried42.99aFLAnclote
5.9Dante Newberg43.21aFLTampa Jesuit
6.9Michael Sarafianos43.25aFLTampa Catholic
7.10Brandon Brooks44.94aFLMiddleton
8.10James Hambrick45.02aFLMiddleton
9.9Danny Weldon45.10aFLTampa Catholic
10.9Ben Reed45.71aFLTampa Catholic
4x100 Relay
1.-Justin Motlow
T.J. Harrel
Willie Conley
Michael Sarafianos
42.93aFLTampa Catholic
2.-Relay Team44.12aFLRobinson
3.-Kyrie Rodriguez
James Bullock
Cameron Coleman
Willis Reeves
44.77aFLFivay
4.-Alex Padron
Rico Gonzalez
Charles Wilson
Bryce Walker
45.33aFLTampa Jesuit
5.-Relay Team45.39aFLBerkeley Prep
6.-Anthony Carswell
Jordan Algere
Mark Holmes
Brandon Brooks
46.17aFLMiddleton
7.-Relay Team46.49aFLAnclote
8.-Relay Team46.64cFLWeeki Wachee
9.-Relay Team48.06aFLWesley Chapel
4x400 Relay
1.-Brandon Peters
Robert Preister
Terrance Baldwin
Trae Washington
3:24.18aFLRobinson
2.-Kendrick Mention
Justin Motlow
Danial Fasani
Angel Robles
3:29.09aFLTampa Catholic
3.-Cassell Brown
James Hambrick
Gioberti Derogene
Pernell Reid
3:34.10aFLMiddleton
4.-Tavonte Russell
Charles Wilson
Clarence Williams
Christian Williams
3:34.53aFLTampa Jesuit
5.-Michael Ellis
Kenneth Walker
Alex Mancini
Zachary Daniels
3:40.43aFLFivay
6.-Andrew Vreeland
Jacob Cimino
Hiram Matos
Jason Morton
3:40.62aFLWeeki Wachee
7.-James Dowdle
Ben Novella
Michael Dabellis
Colin Moore
3:40.67aFLBerkeley Prep
8.-Luis Perez
Jamaree Ried
Thomas Hill
Darius Brown
3:44.21aFLAnclote
9.-Relay Team3:48.15aFLWesley Chapel
4x800 Relay
1.-Kendrick Mention
Danial Fasani
Peter Martinez
Nathan Nammour
8:07.76aFLTampa Catholic
2.-Brian Sharp
Dylan Jurski
Scott Mitter
Ricky Mills
8:18.85aFLRobinson
3.-Max Borland
James Dowdle
Shaun Majumdar
Alex Main
8:36.98aFLBerkeley Prep
4.-Relay Team8:37.67aFLAnclote
5.-Tyler Lisnock
Alex Mancini
Kenneth Walker
Zachary Daniels
8:38.63aFLFivay
6.-PJ Darby
Danny Alvarez
Adam Woodard
Christian Williams
9:00.92aFLTampa Jesuit
7.-Relay Team9:14.06aFLWesley Chapel
8.-Relay Team10:45.60FLWeeki Wachee
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Isaac Edwards57' 2.75FLTampa Jesuit
2.12Taylor Timmons51' 0.99FLTampa Catholic
3.11Parker Clonts50' 0.79FLTampa Jesuit
4.10Jack Taylor49' 9.64FLTampa Jesuit
5.11Cameron Ruff49' 2.16FLTampa Jesuit
6.12Greg Tomlin42' 1.50FLBerkeley Prep
7.11Chris Duvall41' 6.00FLRobinson
8.11Justo Palanco41' 3.00FLMiddleton
9.11Juan Hermoza40' 2.00FLRobinson
10.11Nico Colandrea37' 5.50FLFivay
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Isaac Edwards166' 10.76FLTampa Jesuit
2.10TJ Wilson129' 11.84FLTampa Jesuit
3.12Taylor Timmons128' 1.80FLTampa Catholic
4.11Chris Duvall126' 9.65FLRobinson
5.12Greg Tomlin116' 8.00FLBerkeley Prep
6.10Jack Taylor116' 4.85FLTampa Jesuit
7.10Vincent Jackson114' 5.62FLTampa Jesuit
8.10Jordan Guyton111' 7.37FLRobinson
9.10Dalton Grams111' 0.28FLBerkeley Prep
10.11Joshua Parsons110' 7.17FLAnclote
High Jump
1.12Nick Medich6' 7.92FLTampa Jesuit
2.12James Bullock6' 3.98FLFivay
3.10Cameron Coleman6' 1.62FLFivay
4.12Tellis Lawrence6' 0.00FLMiddleton
5.12Diamond Marcano5' 10.00FLTampa Jesuit
6.12Thomas Hill5' 9.84FLAnclote
7.10Jamaree Ried5' 9.72FLAnclote
8.11Willis Reeves5' 8.00FLFivay
9.9Dante Newberg5' 6.00FLTampa Jesuit
10.11T.J. Harrel5' 3.78FLTampa Catholic
Pole Vault
1.11Steven James13' 5.81FLWeeki Wachee
2.12Ryan Clark12' 11.91FLTampa Jesuit
10Nick Catchur12' 11.91FLTampa Jesuit
4.12Jacob Beil12' 6.00FLTampa Jesuit
12Rico Gonzalez12' 6.00FLTampa Jesuit
6.11Gabriel Otheguy11' 6.00FLTampa Jesuit
11William Petrocci11' 6.00FLAnclote
8.11Adam Wolf11' 5.80FLBerkeley Prep
11Aaron Root11' 5.80FLRobinson
10.11Justin Williams11' 0.00FLRobinson
11John Macdonald11' 0.00FLBerkeley Prep
Long Jump
1.12Tyree Holder22' 0.57FLTampa Catholic
2.10Brandon Peters21' 4.75FLRobinson
3.12Alonzo Pettiford20' 11.00FLAnclote
4.12Kyrie Rodriguez20' 8.43FLFivay
5.10James Hambrick20' 6.46FLMiddleton
6.12Nick Medich20' 4.09FLTampa Jesuit
7.11Charles Wilson20' 0.94FLTampa Jesuit
8.10Robert Preister19' 11.75FLRobinson
9.12Tavonte Russell19' 7.43FLTampa Jesuit
10.11Byron Pringle19' 1.50FLRobinson
Triple Jump
1.12Alonzo Pettiford42' 11.75FLAnclote
2.10Hiram Matos39' 1.29FLWeeki Wachee
3.10Sean Chowdhari38' 11.32FLTampa Jesuit
12Diamond Marcano38' 11.32FLTampa Jesuit
5.9Damon Willis38' 8.96FLRobinson
6.10Terrance Baldwin38' 4.50FLRobinson
10James Hambrick38' 4.50FLMiddleton
8.9Ben Reed38' 2.66FLTampa Catholic
9.10Clarence Williams38' 2.27FLTampa Jesuit
10.11Luis Perez37' 8.00FLAnclote

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Ravin Gilbert12.00aFLWesley Chapel
2.12Nashyia Griffin12.74aFLAnclote
3.11Ryann McEnany13.03aFLAcademy Of The Holy Names
4.10Ketara Bradham13.11aFLAnclote
5.10Sariah Jackson13.25aFLMiddleton
6.9Alyssa Woodard13.28aFLWesley Chapel
7.9Victoria Metzger13.29aFLAcademy Of The Holy Names
8.10Paola Maymi13.31aFLBerkeley Prep
9.9Tara Boyce13.33aFLTampa Catholic
10.10Lyneera Solomon13.60aFLWesley Chapel
200 Meters
1.12Ravin Gilbert24.84aFLWesley Chapel
2.12Nashyia Griffin26.35aFLAnclote
3.10Becca Patterson27.06aFLAcademy Of The Holy Names
4.12Destiny Scott27.61aFLAnclote
5.10Lyneera Solomon27.86aFLWesley Chapel
6.11Angelica Mielke27.89aFLTampa Catholic
7.10Paola Maymi28.04aFLBerkeley Prep
8.9Alyssa Woodard28.17aFLWesley Chapel
9.9Victoria Metzger28.37aFLAcademy Of The Holy Names
10.-Neicy Smith28.61aFLRobinson
400 Meters
1.12Ravin Gilbert59.22aFLWesley Chapel
2.10Aaliyah Gordon60.62aFLRobinson
3.12Nashyia Griffin61.52aFLAnclote
4.10Becca Patterson61.58aFLAcademy Of The Holy Names
5.12Katherine King62.59aFLRobinson
6.9Anna Duclos62.75aFLRobinson
7.11Angelica Mielke63.49aFLTampa Catholic
8.10Lyneera Solomon64.05aFLWesley Chapel
9.11Georgette Price64.35aFLBerkeley Prep
10.9Amanda Chromiak64.47aFLRobinson
800 Meters
1.9Colleen Doherty2:25.82aFLAcademy Of The Holy Names
2.10Natalie Hahn2:26.07aFLAcademy Of The Holy Names
3.11Georgette Price2:29.16aFLBerkeley Prep
4.11Alyssa Turner2:30.93aFLWesley Chapel
5.10Melissa Mainzer2:32.94aFLAcademy Of The Holy Names
6.10Madison Mcvicker2:33.48aFLRobinson
7.11Hilleary Gramling2:38.41aFLBerkeley Prep
8.10Elizabeth Salazar2:42.39aFLWesley Chapel
9.11Maddie Alberdi2:43.85aFLBerkeley Prep
10.11Tiffany Echevarria2:45.23aFLWesley Chapel
1600 Meters
1.9Colleen Doherty5:13.54aFLAcademy Of The Holy Names
2.10Julia DeYoung5:24.76aFLRobinson
3.10Maddy Hull5:36.17aFLRobinson
4.11Alyssa Turner5:46.53aFLWesley Chapel
5.10Natalie Hahn5:52.87aFLAcademy Of The Holy Names
6.9Abigal Grant5:54.76aFLTampa Catholic
7.11Maddie Alberdi5:57.22aFLBerkeley Prep
8.10Melissa Mainzer6:05.74aFLAcademy Of The Holy Names
9.9Daena Young6:07.55aFLAnclote
10.10Cristina Snyder6:10.35aFLAcademy Of The Holy Names
3200 Meters
1.9Colleen Doherty11:34.97aFLAcademy Of The Holy Names
2.10Madison Hull12:15.83aFLRobinson
3.10Madison Scanlan12:26.54aFLRobinson
4.10Maddy Hull12:42.34aFLRobinson
5.-Madison Sacnion12:52.33aFLRobinson
6.8Caroline Brown12:55.48aFLBerkeley Prep
7.11Emily Pollock13:07.09aFLAcademy Of The Holy Names
8.10Alexandr Reichert13:07.68aFLAcademy Of The Holy Names
9.9Abigal Grant13:19.02aFLTampa Catholic
10.10Allie Reichert13:48.46aFLAcademy Of The Holy Names
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Ryann McEnany14.95aFLAcademy Of The Holy Names
2.12Heather Cagni16.63aFLBerkeley Prep
3.10Vicki Lozano16.98awFLBerkeley Prep
4.12Sara Davis17.24aFLAcademy Of The Holy Names
5.12Ambre Atwaters18.22aFLMiddleton
6.10Rachael Bradley18.27aFLFivay
7.12Katie Koncar18.82aFLWesley Chapel
8.12Destiny Scott18.93aFLAnclote
9.10Haley Ratchford18.94aFLAcademy Of The Holy Names
10.10Kylie Parsons19.11aFLAnclote
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Ryann McEnany46.33aFLAcademy Of The Holy Names
2.10Vicki Lozano48.02aFLBerkeley Prep
3.12Heather Cagni50.59aFLBerkeley Prep
4.10Haley Ratchford50.76aFLAcademy Of The Holy Names
5.10Rachael Bradley52.08aFLFivay
6.12Sara Davis52.35aFLAcademy Of The Holy Names
7.11Sarah Richter52.62aFLWesley Chapel
8.12Katie Koncar54.43aFLWesley Chapel
9.9Julie Williams54.93aFLRobinson
10.10Chennel Marcano55.48aFLTampa Catholic
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team52.10aFLAnclote
2.-Ambre Atwaters
Jalesa Lara
Sariah Jackson
Catherine Yant
53.03aFLMiddleton
3.-Rachel Roth
Paola Maymi
Vicki Lozano
Heather Cagni
53.16aFLBerkeley Prep
4.-Tara Boyce
Annie Harwig
Angelica Mielke
Kai Jones
54.13aFLTampa Catholic
5.-Taylor White
Gina Zizzo
Sarah Bernstein
Rachael Bradley
54.14aFLFivay
6.-Rachel Anderson
Victoria Metzger
Cecily Curtis
Alexa Piccirilli
55.18aFLAcademy Of The Holy Names
7.-Relay Team55.54aFLWeeki Wachee
8.-Relay Team56.47aFLWesley Chapel
4x400 Relay
1.-Katherine King
Madison Mcvicker
Ruth Seleznick
Aaliyah Gordon
4:12.45aFLRobinson
2.-Natalie Hahn
Becca Patterson
Haley Ratchford
Rachel Anderson
4:22.11aFLAcademy Of The Holy Names
3.-Rachel Roth
Paola Maymi
Hilleary Gramling
Georgette Price
4:23.78aFLBerkeley Prep
4.-Angelica Mielke
Jacqueline Melcon
Annie Harwig
Chennel Marcano
4:29.21aFLTampa Catholic
5.-Catherine Yant
Rolicia Cash
Camille Buchanan
Ambre Atwaters
4:43.01aFLMiddleton
6.-Relay Team4:43.18aFLFivay
7.-Relay Team4:44.13aFLWesley Chapel
8.-Relay Team5:07.73aFLWeeki Wachee
4x800 Relay
1.-Madison Mcvicker
Ruth Seleznick
Aaliyah Gordon
Julia DeYoung
9:53.65aFLRobinson
2.-Melissa Mainzer
Natalie Hahn
Cristina Snyder
Elise Heiman
10:05.49aFLAcademy Of The Holy Names
3.-Relay Team10:49.53aFLBerkeley Prep
4.-Alyssa Turner
Sarah Richter
Elizabeth Salazar
Tiffany Echevarria
11:06.21aFLWesley Chapel
5.-Abigal Grant
Bianca Melcon
Madeline Rabil
Jacqueline Melcon
11:40.07aFLTampa Catholic
6.-Relay Team12:00.63aFLFivay
Shot Put - 4kg
1.10Addi Harden34' 9.72FLBerkeley Prep
2.12Kai Jones33' 11.87FLTampa Catholic
3.10Vallie Joseph32' 10.00FLAcademy Of The Holy Names
4.12Amber Alston31' 3.50FLRobinson
5.9Brandi Burrow30' 4.75FLRobinson
6.12Savannah Rohde30' 2.99FLTampa Catholic
7.11Chanae Wallace29' 9.48FLAnclote
8.12Francine White28' 9.50FLAnclote
9.12Emani Bell27' 8.28FLFivay
10.11Amira Cato27' 4.50FLRobinson
Discus - 1kg
1.10Addi Harden122' 3.00FLBerkeley Prep
2.12Amber Alston111' 0.00FLRobinson
3.11Chanae Wallace103' 5.73FLAnclote
4.10Vallie Joseph99' 11.00FLAcademy Of The Holy Names
5.12Francine White96' 1.50FLAnclote
6.11Amira Cato91' 1.00FLRobinson
7.12Raegina Dent89' 11.00FLRobinson
8.12Annie Harwig84' 2.00FLTampa Catholic
9.12Savannah Rohde80' 11.65FLTampa Catholic
10.9Brandi Burrow80' 0.00FLRobinson
High Jump
1.11Courtney Prengaman5' 6.93FLWesley Chapel
2.9Amber Malas4' 10.00FLFivay
12Ashley St.Louis4' 10.00FLFivay
4.12Destiny Scott4' 9.87FLAnclote
5.12Sara Davis4' 6.00FLAcademy Of The Holy Names
11Angelica Mielke4' 6.00FLTampa Catholic
7.10Haley Ratchford4' 5.94FLAcademy Of The Holy Names
12Kai Jones4' 5.94FLTampa Catholic
10Emily Vaughan4' 5.94FLRobinson
10.9Colleen Doherty4' 4.00FLAcademy Of The Holy Names
Pole Vault
1.12Annie Harwig11' 5.80FLTampa Catholic
2.11Abby Hudak10' 0.00FLWesley Chapel
3.11Ruth Seleznick9' 0.00FLRobinson
4.10Emily Vaughan8' 5.97FLRobinson
5.9Tiara Taylor7' 6.00FLRobinson
9Nicole Carroll7' 6.00FLTampa Catholic
7.12Alexa Piccirilli7' 0.00FLAcademy Of The Holy Names
8.11Kelsey Tillotson6' 11.86FLBerkeley Prep
9.9Tara Boyce6' 5.95FLTampa Catholic
10.9Katelyn Reardon6' 0.00FLWeeki Wachee
12Kellie Mitchell6' 0.00FLAcademy Of The Holy Names
Long Jump
1.11Ryann McEnany18' 3.75FLAcademy Of The Holy Names
2.9Anna Duclos16' 5.24FLRobinson
3.9Siobhan Lynch16' 1.31FLAcademy Of The Holy Names
4.12Heather Cagni16' 0.13FLBerkeley Prep
5.10Teressa Crisahtani14' 10.35FLWeeki Wachee
6.10Taylor White14' 9.95FLFivay
7.9Jazymne McCloud14' 6.41FLAcademy Of The Holy Names
8.10Allie Reichert14' 0.90FLAcademy Of The Holy Names
9.10Lyneera Solomon13' 10.50FLWesley Chapel
10.12Ambre Atwaters13' 9.00FLMiddleton
Triple Jump
1.11Ryann McEnany35' 5.75FLAcademy Of The Holy Names
2.12Sara Davis33' 0.85FLAcademy Of The Holy Names
3.9Jazymne McCloud30' 10.87FLAcademy Of The Holy Names
4.9Siobhan Lynch30' 7.32FLAcademy Of The Holy Names
5.10Paola Maymi30' 2.99FLBerkeley Prep
6.10Rachael Bradley29' 6.50FLFivay
7.10Vicki Lozano28' 10.46FLBerkeley Prep
8.9Abigal Grant28' 0.00FLTampa Catholic
9.10Chennel Marcano27' 5.00FLTampa Catholic
10.10Rachel Roth26' 7.69FLBerkeley Prep
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.