Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12William Parker11.57 (1.8)FLChristopher ColumbusMar 105th Annual Hallandale Invitational
12Kendrick Jones11.57 (1.0)FLMiami SeniorApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
3.10Alexander Kelsey11.73 (4.0)FLChristopher ColumbusMar 105th Annual Hallandale Invitational
4.11Jesus Wilson11.75 (-3.9)FLChristopher ColumbusFeb 25Louie Bing Classic Championship
5.10Nayran Fernandez11.76 (1.0)FLMiami Coral ParkApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
10Joe Rodriguez11.76FLChristopher ColumbusApr 25FHSAA Class 4A Region 4 Championship
7.11Keaon Roberts11.96 (.1)FLChristopher ColumbusApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
8.10Terron Hopkins12.33 (-2.3)FLMiami SeniorMar 21GMAC South Qualifier
9.12Christian DeQuesada12.66 (-3.7)FLChristopher ColumbusFeb 25Louie Bing Classic Championship
10.12Terrel Summeral12.67 (1.0)FLG Holmes BraddockApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Joe Rodriguez23.45FLChristopher ColumbusApr 25FHSAA Class 4A Region 4 Championship
2.12William Parker23.46 (2.5)FLChristopher ColumbusMar 105th Annual Hallandale Invitational
3.12Kristopher Fuller23.56 (-1.0)FLCoral GablesApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
4.11Anthony Washington23.68 (-3.0)FLMiami SeniorMar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
5.8Christian Linares23.72FLG Holmes BraddockApr 25FHSAA Class 4A Region 4 Championship
6.11Keaon Roberts23.80 (-.1)FLChristopher ColumbusMar 28Varela Viper Track and Field Classic
7.12Kendrick Jones23.98FLMiami SeniorMar 10Ferguson Invitational
8.12Javier Galan24.18 (.4)FLMiami Coral ParkApr 05JAF Invitational
9.12Algenis Garcia24.52 (.4)FLMiami Coral ParkApr 05JAF Invitational
10.11Fabian Guerra24.78 (1.4)FLChristopher ColumbusMar 105th Annual Hallandale Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Kristopher Fuller50.44FLCoral GablesMar 24GMAC Championship
2.12Christian DeQuesada52.45FLChristopher ColumbusFeb 25Louie Bing Classic Championship
3.9Eric Guzman54.11FLChristopher ColumbusMar 21GMAC South Qualifier
4.10Daniel Halfaker54.34FLChristopher ColumbusMar 28Varela Viper Track and Field Classic
5.12Gervin Zuniga-Martine54.70FLMiami Coral ParkApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
6.12Augustin Zavalia54.74FLChristopher ColumbusMar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
7.11Fabian Guerra54.90FLChristopher ColumbusMar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
8.11Eduardo Leon54.93FLMiami Coral ParkApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
9.11Brian Palmer55.38FLChristopher ColumbusMar 28Varela Viper Track and Field Classic
10.12Gervin Zuniga-Mart56.02FLMiami Coral ParkMar 10Ferguson Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Bryan Martinez2:03.01FLMiami Coral ParkFeb 25Louie Bing Classic Championship
2.11Ricardo Blanco2:03.21FLChristopher ColumbusApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
3.12Kristopher Fuller2:03.33FLCoral GablesMar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
4.12Augustin Zavalia2:08.05FLChristopher ColumbusApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
5.11Pedro Ortega2:09.57FLChristopher ColumbusApr 25FHSAA Class 4A Region 4 Championship
6.11Fabian Guerra2:11.46FLChristopher ColumbusMar 28Varela Viper Track and Field Classic
7.12Manny Garcia2:11.98FLChristopher ColumbusFeb 25Louie Bing Classic Championship
8.10Kenneth Castro2:12.07FLChristopher ColumbusMar 105th Annual Hallandale Invitational
9.11Zachary Lyn2:13.30FLChristopher ColumbusMar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
10.10Christian Marenco2:13.54FLMiami Coral ParkMar 10Ferguson Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Bryan Martinez4:32.36FLMiami Coral ParkMar 24GMAC Championship
2.12Manny Garcia4:35.65FLChristopher ColumbusFeb 25Louie Bing Classic Championship
3.11Danny Fernandez4:38.63FLChristopher ColumbusMar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
4.10Kenneth Castro4:44.14FLChristopher ColumbusMar 24GMAC Championship
5.11Danny Linares4:47.63FLChristopher ColumbusMar 105th Annual Hallandale Invitational
6.10Leonel Pozo4:49.84FLMiami Coral ParkMar 28Varela Viper Track and Field Classic
7.11Brian Palmer4:51.91FLChristopher ColumbusApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
8.11Patrick Cabrera4:55.38FLChristopher ColumbusMar 28Varela Viper Track and Field Classic
9.9Petey Hernandez4:55.71FLChristopher ColumbusMar 105th Annual Hallandale Invitational
10.10Christian Marenco4:57.09FLMiami Coral ParkApr 05JAF Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Manny Garcia9:35.19FLChristopher ColumbusApr 25FHSAA Class 4A Region 4 Championship
2.11Danny Fernandez9:40.91FLChristopher ColumbusMay 05FHSAA 4A State Championships
3.11Daniel Linares10:12.08FLChristopher ColumbusMar 28Varela Viper Track and Field Classic
4.11Danny Linares10:14.78FLChristopher ColumbusApr 25FHSAA Class 4A Region 4 Championship
5.10Marcos Garcia10:24.68FLChristopher ColumbusMar 105th Annual Hallandale Invitational
6.9Petey Hernandez10:31.46FLChristopher ColumbusMar 28Varela Viper Track and Field Classic
7.10Leonel Pozo10:37.98FLMiami Coral ParkMar 24GMAC Championship
8.10Kenneth Castro10:40.92FLChristopher ColumbusMar 28Varela Viper Track and Field Classic
9.12Bryan Martinez10:41.53FLMiami Coral ParkMar 10Ferguson Invitational
10.9Pedro Hernandez10:44.28FLChristopher ColumbusApr 25FHSAA Class 4A Region 4 Championship
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Kristopher Fuller15.28 (-1.2)FLCoral GablesMay 05FHSAA 4A State Championships
2.8Christian Linares16.54 (-1.7)FLG Holmes BraddockMar 24GMAC Championship
3.11Jordan Guest16.99 (-2.4)FLChristopher ColumbusFeb 25Louie Bing Classic Championship
4.12Deontay Parker17.68FLMiami Coral ParkApr 25FHSAA Class 4A Region 4 Championship
5.11David Vazquez18.18 (-.1)FLChristopher ColumbusApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
6.10Alexander Kelsey18.22 (-1.1)FLChristopher ColumbusFeb 25Louie Bing Classic Championship
7.10Luis Henriguez18.58FLMiami Coral ParkApr 05JAF Invitational
8.11Robert Bello20.18 (-.1)FLMiami Coral ParkApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
9.10Ki-Jana King20.38 (-.1)FLCoral GablesApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
10.9Eric Guzman20.63 (-2.9)FLChristopher ColumbusApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Kristopher Fuller38.65FLCoral GablesMay 05FHSAA 4A State Championships
2.11Jordan Guest43.90FLChristopher ColumbusFeb 25Louie Bing Classic Championship
3.9Eric Guzman44.25FLChristopher ColumbusApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
4.10Luis Henriguez44.57FLMiami Coral ParkApr 05JAF Invitational
5.11David Vazquez44.61FLChristopher ColumbusApr 25FHSAA Class 4A Region 4 Championship
6.11Keaon Roberts45.01FLChristopher ColumbusMar 28Varela Viper Track and Field Classic
7.12Deontay Parker46.64FLMiami Coral ParkApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
8.10Ki-Jana King48.20FLCoral GablesApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
9.11Robert Bello48.79FLMiami Coral ParkApr 05JAF Invitational
10.11Nichola Hernandez51.13FLChristopher ColumbusApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team43.93FLMiami SeniorMar 24GMAC Championship
2.-Keaon Roberts
Joe Rodriguez
William Parker
Alexander Kelsey
44.53FLChristopher ColumbusFeb 25Louie Bing Classic Championship
3.-Relay Team46.46FLCoral GablesMar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
4.-Relay Team47.49FLMiami Coral ParkMar 28Varela Viper Track and Field Classic
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:35.31FLChristopher ColumbusApr 25FHSAA Class 4A Region 4 Championship
2.-Relay Team3:48.10FLMiami Coral ParkMar 28Varela Viper Track and Field Classic
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team8:31.19FLChristopher ColumbusMar 24GMAC Championship
2.-Relay Team9:07.35FLMiami Coral ParkMar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Kevin Delgado56' 5.5FLMiami Coral ParkMar 28Varela Viper Track and Field Classic
2.11Steven Delgado51' 9.5FLMiami Coral ParkMar 28Varela Viper Track and Field Classic
3.11Erik Gonzalez49' 2.5FLChristopher ColumbusFeb 25Louie Bing Classic Championship
4.11Steven Catanach44' 8.61FLChristopher ColumbusApr 25FHSAA Class 4A Region 4 Championship
5.11Juan Jimeno41' 8FLMiami Coral ParkFeb 25Louie Bing Classic Championship
6.11Ulises Marquez41' 6.43FLChristopher ColumbusApr 25FHSAA Class 4A Region 4 Championship
7.10Eleazar Garcia37' 7.97FLMiami Coral ParkApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
8.10John Wesley33' 5.97FLG Holmes BraddockApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
9.12Jordi Manyoma33' 5.5FLG Holmes BraddockMar 21GMAC South Qualifier
10.12Robert Zaila32' 5.76FLMiami Coral ParkApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Steven Delgado153' 4.94FLMiami Coral ParkMay 05FHSAA 4A State Championships
2.11Kevin Delgado145' 5FLMiami Coral ParkApr 05JAF Invitational
3.11Erik Gonzalez125' 8FLChristopher ColumbusFeb 25Louie Bing Classic Championship
4.11Steven Catanach124' 7.67FLChristopher ColumbusApr 25FHSAA Class 4A Region 4 Championship
5.11Ulises Marquez112' 1.67FLChristopher ColumbusApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
6.11Ivan Duran104' 3.97FLMiami Coral ParkApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
7.12Robert Zaila95' 8.82FLMiami Coral ParkApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
8.10John Wesley84' 10.9FLG Holmes BraddockApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
9.10Eleazar Garcia81' 8FLMiami Coral ParkApr 05JAF Invitational
10.12Jordi Manyoma71' 4.5FLG Holmes BraddockMar 21GMAC South Qualifier
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Nayran Fernandez5' 10FLMiami Coral ParkMar 21GMAC South Qualifier
2.11Jordan Guest5' 8FLChristopher ColumbusMar 24GMAC Championship
11Carlos Budyszewick5' 8FLMiami Coral ParkMar 28Varela Viper Track and Field Classic
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.10Michael Amat9' 5.78FLChristopher ColumbusApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
2.10Sean Bonilla8' 11.87FLChristopher ColumbusApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
3.11Charles Knight7' 11.67FLChristopher ColumbusApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12William Parker20' 1FLChristopher ColumbusMar 21GMAC South Qualifier
2.12Javier Galan19' 7.83FLMiami Coral ParkApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
3.8Christian Linares19' 6.65FLG Holmes BraddockApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
4.10Jami Lee19' 6.25FLMiami Coral ParkApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
5.10Nayran Fernandez18' 11.75FLMiami Coral ParkMar 28Varela Viper Track and Field Classic
6.11Kevin Prado18' 4.87FLCoral GablesApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
7.11Daniel Ramis17' 11FLChristopher ColumbusMar 28Varela Viper Track and Field Classic
10Joshua Rodriguez17' 11FLMiami SeniorMar 21GMAC South Qualifier
9.11Keaon Roberts17' 10.5FLChristopher ColumbusMar 28Varela Viper Track and Field Classic
10.12Kristopher Fuller17' 8FLCoral GablesMar 21GMAC South Qualifier
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Jordan Guest45' 1.73FLChristopher ColumbusApr 25FHSAA Class 4A Region 4 Championship
2.10Jami Lee38' 7.78FLMiami Coral ParkApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
3.10Ki-Jana King38' 1.87FLCoral GablesApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
4.11Kevin Prado37' 8.36FLCoral GablesApr 25FHSAA Class 4A Region 4 Championship
5.12Algenis Garcia36' 1FLMiami Coral ParkApr 05JAF Invitational
6.12Fabian Perez35' 9FLMiami Coral ParkMar 28Varela Viper Track and Field Classic
7.12David Ramis35' 6.77FLChristopher ColumbusApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.