Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Kendrick Jones11.57 PR (1.0)FLMiami SeniorApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
12William Parker11.57 PR (1.8)FLChristopher ColumbusMar 105th Annual Hallandale Invitational
3.10Alexander Kelsey11.73 (4.0)FLChristopher ColumbusMar 105th Annual Hallandale Invitational
4.11Jesus Wilson11.75 (-3.9)FLChristopher ColumbusFeb 25Louie Bing Classic Championship
5.10Nayran Fernandez11.76 (1.0)FLMiami Coral ParkApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
10Joe Rodriguez11.76FLChristopher ColumbusApr 25FHSAA Class 4A Region 4 Championship
7.11Keaon Roberts11.96 (.1)FLChristopher ColumbusApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
8.10Terron Hopkins12.33 PR (-2.3)FLMiami SeniorMar 21GMAC South Qualifier
9.12Christian DeQuesada12.66 (-3.7)FLChristopher ColumbusFeb 25Louie Bing Classic Championship
10.12Terrel Summeral12.67 PR (1.0)FLG Holmes BraddockApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Joe Rodriguez23.45FLChristopher ColumbusApr 25FHSAA Class 4A Region 4 Championship
2.12William Parker23.46 (2.5)FLChristopher ColumbusMar 105th Annual Hallandale Invitational
3.12Kristopher Fuller23.56 PR (-1.0)FLCoral GablesApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
4.11Anthony Washington23.68 PR (-3.0)FLMiami SeniorMar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
5.8Christian Linares23.72 PRFLG Holmes BraddockApr 25FHSAA Class 4A Region 4 Championship
6.11Keaon Roberts23.80 PR (-.1)FLChristopher ColumbusMar 28Varela Viper Track and Field Classic
7.12Kendrick Jones23.98 PRFLMiami SeniorMar 10Ferguson Invitational
8.12Javier Galan24.18 PR (.4)FLMiami Coral ParkApr 05JAF Invitational
9.12Algenis Garcia24.52 PR (.4)FLMiami Coral ParkApr 05JAF Invitational
10.11Fabian Guerra24.78 PR (1.4)FLChristopher ColumbusMar 105th Annual Hallandale Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Kristopher Fuller50.44 PRFLCoral GablesMar 24GMAC Championship
2.12Christian DeQuesada52.45FLChristopher ColumbusFeb 25Louie Bing Classic Championship
3.9Eric Guzman54.11FLChristopher ColumbusMar 21GMAC South Qualifier
4.10Daniel Halfaker54.34 PRFLChristopher ColumbusMar 28Varela Viper Track and Field Classic
5.12Gervin Zuniga-Martine54.70 PRFLMiami Coral ParkApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
6.12Augustin Zavalia54.74FLChristopher ColumbusMar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
7.11Fabian Guerra54.90 PRFLChristopher ColumbusMar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
8.11Eduardo Leon54.93 PRFLMiami Coral ParkApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
9.11Brian Palmer55.38FLChristopher ColumbusMar 28Varela Viper Track and Field Classic
10.12Gervin Zuniga-Mart56.02 PRFLMiami Coral ParkMar 10Ferguson Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Bryan Martinez2:03.01 PRFLMiami Coral ParkFeb 25Louie Bing Classic Championship
2.11Ricardo Blanco2:03.21 PRFLChristopher ColumbusApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
3.12Kristopher Fuller2:03.33 PRFLCoral GablesMar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
4.12Augustin Zavalia2:08.05 PRFLChristopher ColumbusApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
5.11Pedro Ortega2:09.57 PRFLChristopher ColumbusApr 25FHSAA Class 4A Region 4 Championship
6.11Fabian Guerra2:11.46 PRFLChristopher ColumbusMar 28Varela Viper Track and Field Classic
7.12Manny Garcia2:11.98FLChristopher ColumbusFeb 25Louie Bing Classic Championship
8.10Kenneth Castro2:12.07 PRFLChristopher ColumbusMar 105th Annual Hallandale Invitational
9.11Zachary Lyn2:13.30 PRFLChristopher ColumbusMar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
10.10Christian Marenco2:13.54FLMiami Coral ParkMar 10Ferguson Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Bryan Martinez4:32.36 PRFLMiami Coral ParkMar 24GMAC Championship
2.12Manny Garcia4:35.65 PRFLChristopher ColumbusFeb 25Louie Bing Classic Championship
3.11Danny Fernandez4:38.63 PRFLChristopher ColumbusMar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
4.10Kenneth Castro4:44.14 PRFLChristopher ColumbusMar 24GMAC Championship
5.11Danny Linares4:47.63 PRFLChristopher ColumbusMar 105th Annual Hallandale Invitational
6.10Leonel Pozo4:49.84FLMiami Coral ParkMar 28Varela Viper Track and Field Classic
7.11Brian Palmer4:51.91 PRFLChristopher ColumbusApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
8.11Patrick Cabrera4:55.38 PRFLChristopher ColumbusMar 28Varela Viper Track and Field Classic
9.9Petey Hernandez4:55.71 PRFLChristopher ColumbusMar 105th Annual Hallandale Invitational
10.10Christian Marenco4:57.09FLMiami Coral ParkApr 05JAF Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Manny Garcia9:35.19 PRFLChristopher ColumbusApr 25FHSAA Class 4A Region 4 Championship
2.11Danny Fernandez9:40.91 PRFLChristopher ColumbusMay 05FHSAA 4A State Championships
3.11Daniel Linares10:12.08 PRFLChristopher ColumbusMar 28Varela Viper Track and Field Classic
4.11Danny Linares10:14.78 PRFLChristopher ColumbusApr 25FHSAA Class 4A Region 4 Championship
5.10Marcos Garcia10:24.68 PRFLChristopher ColumbusMar 105th Annual Hallandale Invitational
6.9Petey Hernandez10:31.46 PRFLChristopher ColumbusMar 28Varela Viper Track and Field Classic
7.10Leonel Pozo10:37.98FLMiami Coral ParkMar 24GMAC Championship
8.10Kenneth Castro10:40.92FLChristopher ColumbusMar 28Varela Viper Track and Field Classic
9.12Bryan Martinez10:41.53 PRFLMiami Coral ParkMar 10Ferguson Invitational
10.9Pedro Hernandez10:44.28FLChristopher ColumbusApr 25FHSAA Class 4A Region 4 Championship
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Kristopher Fuller15.28 PR (-1.2)FLCoral GablesMay 05FHSAA 4A State Championships
2.8Christian Linares16.54 (-1.7)FLG Holmes BraddockMar 24GMAC Championship
3.11Jordan Guest16.99 (-2.4)FLChristopher ColumbusFeb 25Louie Bing Classic Championship
4.12Deontay Parker17.68 PRFLMiami Coral ParkApr 25FHSAA Class 4A Region 4 Championship
5.11David Vazquez18.18 PR (-.1)FLChristopher ColumbusApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
6.10Alexander Kelsey18.22 PR (-1.1)FLChristopher ColumbusFeb 25Louie Bing Classic Championship
7.10Luis Henriguez18.58 PRFLMiami Coral ParkApr 05JAF Invitational
8.11Robert Bello20.18 PR (-.1)FLMiami Coral ParkApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
9.10Ki-Jana King20.38 PR (-.1)FLCoral GablesApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
10.9Eric Guzman20.63 PR (-2.9)FLChristopher ColumbusApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Kristopher Fuller38.65 PRFLCoral GablesMay 05FHSAA 4A State Championships
2.11Jordan Guest43.90 PRFLChristopher ColumbusFeb 25Louie Bing Classic Championship
3.9Eric Guzman44.25 PRFLChristopher ColumbusApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
4.10Luis Henriguez44.57 PRFLMiami Coral ParkApr 05JAF Invitational
5.11David Vazquez44.61 PRFLChristopher ColumbusApr 25FHSAA Class 4A Region 4 Championship
6.11Keaon Roberts45.01 PRFLChristopher ColumbusMar 28Varela Viper Track and Field Classic
7.12Deontay Parker46.64 PRFLMiami Coral ParkApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
8.10Ki-Jana King48.20 PRFLCoral GablesApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
9.11Robert Bello48.79 PRFLMiami Coral ParkApr 05JAF Invitational
10.11Nichola Hernandez51.13FLChristopher ColumbusApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team43.93FLMiami SeniorMar 24GMAC Championship
2.-Keaon Roberts
Joe Rodriguez
William Parker
Alexander Kelsey
44.53FLChristopher ColumbusFeb 25Louie Bing Classic Championship
3.-Relay Team46.46FLCoral GablesMar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
4.-Relay Team47.49FLMiami Coral ParkMar 28Varela Viper Track and Field Classic
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:35.31FLChristopher ColumbusApr 25FHSAA Class 4A Region 4 Championship
2.-Relay Team3:48.10FLMiami Coral ParkMar 28Varela Viper Track and Field Classic
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team8:31.19FLChristopher ColumbusMar 24GMAC Championship
2.-Relay Team9:07.35FLMiami Coral ParkMar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Kevin Delgado17.21mFLMiami Coral ParkMar 28Varela Viper Track and Field Classic
2.11Steven Delgado15.79mFLMiami Coral ParkMar 28Varela Viper Track and Field Classic
3.11Erik Gonzalez15.00mFLChristopher ColumbusFeb 25Louie Bing Classic Championship
4.11Steven Catanach13.63mFLChristopher ColumbusApr 25FHSAA Class 4A Region 4 Championship
5.11Juan Jimeno12.70m PRFLMiami Coral ParkFeb 25Louie Bing Classic Championship
6.11Ulises Marquez12.66mFLChristopher ColumbusApr 25FHSAA Class 4A Region 4 Championship
7.10Eleazar Garcia11.48m PRFLMiami Coral ParkApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
8.10John Wesley10.21mFLG Holmes BraddockApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
9.12Jordi Manyoma10.20m PRFLG Holmes BraddockMar 21GMAC South Qualifier
10.12Robert Zaila9.90m PRFLMiami Coral ParkApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Steven Delgado46.76mFLMiami Coral ParkMay 05FHSAA 4A State Championships
2.11Kevin Delgado44.32mFLMiami Coral ParkApr 05JAF Invitational
3.11Erik Gonzalez38.30m PRFLChristopher ColumbusFeb 25Louie Bing Classic Championship
4.11Steven Catanach37.99mFLChristopher ColumbusApr 25FHSAA Class 4A Region 4 Championship
5.11Ulises Marquez34.18m PRFLChristopher ColumbusApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
6.11Ivan Duran31.80m PRFLMiami Coral ParkApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
7.12Robert Zaila29.18m PRFLMiami Coral ParkApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
8.10John Wesley25.88m PRFLG Holmes BraddockApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
9.10Eleazar Garcia24.89m PRFLMiami Coral ParkApr 05JAF Invitational
10.12Jordi Manyoma21.76m PRFLG Holmes BraddockMar 21GMAC South Qualifier
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Nayran Fernandez1.78mFLMiami Coral ParkMar 21GMAC South Qualifier
2.11Carlos Budyszewick1.73m PRFLMiami Coral ParkMar 28Varela Viper Track and Field Classic
11Jordan Guest1.73m PRFLChristopher ColumbusMar 24GMAC Championship
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.10Michael Amat2.89mFLChristopher ColumbusApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
2.10Sean Bonilla2.74m PRFLChristopher ColumbusApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
3.11Charles Knight2.43m PRFLChristopher ColumbusApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12William Parker6.12m PRFLChristopher ColumbusMar 21GMAC South Qualifier
2.12Javier Galan5.99m PRFLMiami Coral ParkApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
3.8Christian Linares5.96mFLG Holmes BraddockApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
4.10Jami Lee5.95m PRFLMiami Coral ParkApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
5.10Nayran Fernandez5.78mFLMiami Coral ParkMar 28Varela Viper Track and Field Classic
6.11Kevin Prado5.61m PRFLCoral GablesApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
7.10Joshua Rodriguez5.46mFLMiami SeniorMar 21GMAC South Qualifier
11Daniel Ramis5.46m PRFLChristopher ColumbusMar 28Varela Viper Track and Field Classic
9.11Keaon Roberts5.45m PRFLChristopher ColumbusMar 28Varela Viper Track and Field Classic
10.12Kristopher Fuller5.38m PRFLCoral GablesMar 21GMAC South Qualifier
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Jordan Guest13.76m PRFLChristopher ColumbusApr 25FHSAA Class 4A Region 4 Championship
2.10Jami Lee11.78m PRFLMiami Coral ParkApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
3.10Ki-Jana King11.63m PRFLCoral GablesApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
4.11Kevin Prado11.49m PRFLCoral GablesApr 25FHSAA Class 4A Region 4 Championship
5.12Algenis Garcia11.00m PRFLMiami Coral ParkApr 05JAF Invitational
6.12Fabian Perez10.90m PRFLMiami Coral ParkMar 28Varela Viper Track and Field Classic
7.12David Ramis10.84m PRFLChristopher ColumbusApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.