Athletic.net Team Results Management

1A Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12D.J. Hazzard10.80aIDIdaho City
2.12Tyler McLain11.18aIDNorth Gem
3.12Blake Warner11.29aIDKendrick
12Stephan Ortiz11.29aIDOakley
5.12Nathan Pool11.30aIDGreenleaf Friends
6.11Ty Zimmers11.44cIDCastleford
10Kade Kress11.44aIDHagerman
8.11Eli Berndt11.45a16IDLighthouse Christian
9.11Darrell Cereghino11.50a16IDGreenleaf Friends
10.12Neal Eaton11.54aIDHighland - C
200 Meters
1.12D.J. Hazzard22.32aIDIdaho City
2.12Tyler McLain22.81aIDNorth Gem
3.12Nathan Pool22.99aIDGreenleaf Friends
4.12Blake Warner23.22aIDKendrick
5.11Eli Berndt23.29a16IDLighthouse Christian
6.11Jonathan Syed23.34cIDTimberline (Weippe)
7.10Kade Kress23.44cIDHagerman
8.11Ty Zimmers23.47aIDCastleford
9.12Jarom Barney23.49aIDLiberty Charter
10.12Noah Hills23.62aIDLiberty Charter
400 Meters
1.12Blake Warner50.92aIDKendrick
2.12Noah Hills50.94cIDLiberty Charter
3.12Jarom Barney51.04cIDLiberty Charter
4.12Nathan Pool51.62aIDGreenleaf Friends
5.11Colton Robinson51.84cIDRockland
6.12Tyler McLain52.00aIDNorth Gem
7.12Mitch Wemhoff52.44cIDNezperce
8.10Hernan Sandoval52.50aIDHagerman
9.11Jonathan Syed52.53aIDTimberline (Weippe)
10.10Zach Bafus52.54cIDTroy
800 Meters
1.12Tyler Jaszkowiak1:56.29aIDChallis
2.12Blake Warner1:58.80IDKendrick
3.12Conrad Larson2:02.72aIDVictory Charter
4.9Paul Ryan2:04.56aIDLogos
5.11Brian Stanton2:04.63aIDLogos
6.12Dylan Crevelt2:05.80IDCascade
7.12Will Seegmiller2:06.24aIDTroy
8.12Landen Kelly02:06.4aIDGreenleaf Friends
10Jacob Dalton02:06.4aIDDietrich
10.11Troy Baynes2:07.12aIDMurtaugh
1600 Meters
1.12Dylan Crevelt4:28.50IDCascade
2.11Cody Lind4:31.78aIDChallis
3.9Paul Ryan4:32.96aIDLogos
4.12Tyler Jaszkowiak04:33.0aIDChallis
5.12Conrad Larson4:39.52aIDVictory Charter
6.9Jonny Handel4:44.70IDLogos
7.11James Engerbretson4:47.40IDLogos
8.10Jacob Dalton04:48.5aIDDietrich
9.11Troy Baynes4:49.90IDMurtaugh
10.11Gabe Fisher04:52.5aIDVictory Charter
3200 Meters
1.12Dylan Crevelt9:38.39aIDCascade
2.9Paul Ryan9:48.50IDLogos
3.9Jonny Handel10:13.61aIDLogos
4.11Cody Lind10:18.34aIDChallis
5.12Conrad Larson10:20.00IDVictory Charter
6.11Gabe Fisher10:33.9aIDVictory Charter
7.10Terrun Zolman10:41.10IDSalmon River
8.11Troy Baynes10:41.60IDMurtaugh
9.10Gabe Housh10:47.00IDLiberty Charter
10.10Sage Pratt10:47.41aIDLogos
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Humberto Pacheco15.81aIDMurtaugh
2.12Josiah Rosendahl16.19aIDLogos
3.11Logan Rector16.27aIDCastleford
4.12Brogan Higley16.36aIDRaft River
5.12Kendall Lloyd16.54cIDNorth Gem
6.12Brandon Smith16.83aIDLakeside
7.12Brandon Carman17.24cIDKootenai
8.12Kaiden Hoskins17.34cIDTroy
9.11JB Bermudez-Koch17.44cIDGreenleaf Friends
10.11Matthew Speelman17.51aIDKootenai
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Brandon Carman41.10aIDKootenai
2.12Humberto Pacheco41.32aIDMurtaugh
3.12Brogan Higley42.28aIDRaft River
4.11JB Bermudez-Koch42.43aIDGreenleaf Friends
5.10Ryan Linford43.03aIDLiberty Charter
6.12Josiah Rosendahl43.04cIDLogos
10Cody Brown43.04aIDDeary
8.12Kaiden Hoskins43.64cIDTroy
9.11Ben Stoker43.94cIDVictory Charter
10.11Logan Rector44.04aIDCastleford
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team45.13aIDOakley
2.-Nate Henderson
Cody Shelton
Tyson Ivey
Talor Williams
45.85aIDCouncil
3.-Blake DAquino
Justin Hrabe
Lucas Ogden
D.J. Hazzard
45.94cIDIdaho City
-Frank Campbell
Kevin Tannehill
Ronnie Johnson
Rielly Leighton
45.94cIDLapwai
5.-Nathan Pool
JB Bermudez-Koch
Adam Dewberry
Darrell Cereghino
46.11aIDGreenleaf Friends
6.-Nate Illi
Zach Bafus
Kaiden Hoskins
Brady Griffin
46.14cIDTroy
7.-Andrew Simonson
Samuel Smith
Kade Campbell
Trevor Simonson
46.21aIDGrace
8.-Relay Team46.31aIDRaft River
9.-Tori Alvarez
Dillon Cenarrusa
Jack Cenarrusa
Chance Chavez
46.34aIDCarey
10.-Josiah Addington
Brandon Carman
Graydon Myhre
Morgan Willms
46.54cIDKootenai
-Levi Lemieux
Anthony Branz
Michael Carey
Zac Hatfield
46.54cIDWallace
4x200 Relay
1.-Ryan Linford
Davis Everton
Jarom Barney
Noah Hills
01:34.4aIDLiberty Charter
2.-Brad Wall
Dylan Van Esch
Gabe Heath
Eli Berndt
1:35.00IDLighthouse Christian
3.-Emmet Boden
Max Boden
Edgar Gomez
Brogan Higley
1:35.91aIDRaft River
4.-Jack Cenarrusa
Chance Chavez
Luis Garcia
Charlie Rivera
1:36.09aIDCarey
5.-Andrew Simonson
Samuel Smith
Kade Campbell
Trevor Simonson
01:36.1aIDGrace
6.-Blake DAquino
Justin Hrabe
Lucas Ogden
D.J. Hazzard
1:36.20IDIdaho City
7.-Relay Team01:36.3aIDLapwai
8.-Marcus Emerson
Austin Funkhouser
Johnathon Owsley
Hernan Sandoval
1:36.74aIDHagerman
9.-Relay Team01:37.1aIDWallace
10.-Rene' Dobberitz
Logan Rector
Destry Weekes
Ty Zimmers
1:37.68aIDCastleford
4x400 Relay
1.-Ryan Linford
Davis Everton
Jarom Barney
Noah Hills
03:32.2aIDLiberty Charter
2.-Relay Team03:35.3aIDCamas County
3.-Relay Team03:36.2aIDNezperce
4.-Relay Team03:37.2aIDGreenleaf Friends
5.-Relay Team3:38.20IDTroy
6.-Morgan Kerby
Tim Olsen
Blake Warner
Dylan Thompson
3:39.60IDKendrick
7.-Relay Team3:41.22aIDChallis
8.-Relay Team3:42.18aIDNorth Gem
9.-Relay Team03:42.8aIDRaft River
10.-Josiah Rosendahl
James Engerbretson
Paul Ryan
Brian Stanton
3:43.00aIDLogos
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Cole Trusnovec
Craig Olson
Cody Lind
Tyler Jaszkowiak
03:43.3aIDChallis
2.-Morgan Kerby
Tim Olsen
Dylan Thompson
Blake Warner
3:44.10IDKendrick
3.-Shane Kuther
Mitch Wemhoff
Preston Hill
Jonathon Riggers
3:45.69aIDNezperce
4.-Andrew Simon
Airik Donohoe
Cody Lane
Davey Knowlton
3:46.41aIDCamas County
5.-Relay Team3:48.20IDTroy
6.-Austin Stanger
Tyson Wilkins
Humberto Pacheco
Troy Baynes
03:48.4aIDMurtaugh
7.-Laine Pratt
Andrew Baldwin
Jake Squires
Kade Shira
3:48.60IDClearwater Valley
8.-Spencer Brown
Zach Kingsmore
Dallin Kroon
Conrad Larson
3:50.84aIDVictory Charter
9.-Dylan Crevelt
Steven Thompson
Logan Crevelt
Jon Bear
3:51.28aIDCascade
10.-Adam Dewberry
Jun Jung
Darrell Cereghino
Landen Kelly
3:54.06aIDGreenleaf Friends
Shot Put - 12lb
1.10Kade Kress48' 2.00IDHagerman
2.12Quentin Van Pelt46' 10.00IDNorth Gem
3.12Josh Carpenter46' 1.00IDGlenns Ferry
4.10Reggie Tilleman45' 3.50IDGenesee
5.11Hunter Lucas45' 1.50IDCouncil
6.12Francisco Gamino44' 6.00IDCarey
7.12Alex Loveland44' 5.00IDTri-Valley
8.11Kody Secor44' 3.75IDIdaho City
9.11Wyatt Lux43' 10.00IDNezperce
10.10Kaleb Gunnell43' 7.25IDHansen
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Quentin Van Pelt162' 11.00IDNorth Gem
2.12Josh Carpenter154' 6.00IDGlenns Ferry
3.11Jordon Robles144' 10.00IDCamas County
4.11Daniel Cameron133' 9.00IDCouncil
5.11Samoa Allen132' 2.00IDCastleford
6.11Emmet Boden130' 2.00IDRaft River
7.12AJ Wheeler128' 10.00IDLapwai
8.11Tucker Farr128' 2.00IDClark County
9.11Colin Wolf128' 1.00IDKendrick
10.12Alex Loveland127' 4.00IDTri-Valley
High Jump
1.12Kendall Lloyd6' 2.00IDNorth Gem
12Rodney Hollon6' 2.00IDTri-Valley
3.12Jonathon Riggers6' 0.00IDNezperce
12Andrew Simon6' 0.00IDCamas County
12Stephan Ortiz6' 0.00IDOakley
6.11Steven Thompson5' 10.00IDCascade
10Thomas Hassel5' 10.00IDIdaho City
10Johnny Guadarrama5' 10.00IDRaft River
9.10Ethan Hansen5' 8.00IDRaft River
12Cody Lane5' 8.00IDCamas County
11Davey Knowlton5' 8.00IDCamas County
9Issac Simon5' 8.00IDCamas County
12Brad Cannell5' 8.00IDHorseshoe Bend
9Wyatt Kendall5' 8.00IDGrace
12Nate Illi5' 8.00IDTroy
12Josh Vandenburg5' 8.00IDCascade
10Cody Self5' 8.00IDTroy
12Justin Pontius5' 8.00IDTri-Valley
9Brady Brantley5' 8.00IDWallace
Pole Vault
1.12Graydon Myhre14' 7.00IDKootenai
2.11Charlie Sheperd12' 6.00IDSalmon River
3.10Carter Naperiala12' 0.00IDKootenai
12Matt Balthaser12' 0.00IDDeary
5.11Laine Pratt11' 6.00IDClearwater Valley
12Justin Pontius11' 6.00IDTri-Valley
7.12Jake Squires11' 0.00IDClearwater Valley
11Aaron Allen11' 0.00IDDeary
9.12Ronnie Johnson10' 6.00IDLapwai
11Adam Storkel10' 6.00IDHorseshoe Bend
10Kenny Beckman10' 6.00IDHorseshoe Bend
Long Jump
1.12Javier Figueroa21' 6.00IDClark County
2.12Stephan Ortiz21' 4.00IDOakley
3.10Devin Krasowski19' 11.00IDNotus
4.11Davey Knowlton19' 10.00IDCamas County
5.12Dalton Duba19' 8.75IDRockland
6.12Austin Stanger19' 8.00IDMurtaugh
7.11Brandyn Williams19' 7.00IDCamas County
11Luis Garcia19' 7.00IDCarey
9.11JB Bermudez-Koch19' 5.00IDGreenleaf Friends
11Ben Stoker19' 5.00IDVictory Charter
Triple Jump
1.12Justin Schmidt41' 11.00IDPrairie
2.12Sergio Felan-Ball41' 1.50IDVictory Charter
3.12Dalton Duba41' 1.00IDRockland
4.11Eli Berndt40' 7.7516IDLighthouse Christian
5.12Javier Figueroa40' 7.00IDClark County
6.12Jake Squires40' 2.50IDClearwater Valley
7.12Andy Levdanskiy40' 1.00IDHagerman
8.10Blake DAquino40' 0.00IDIdaho City
9.11Marcus Higgins39' 11.00IDPrairie
10.11Colton Rasmussen39' 6.50IDCamas County

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.9Hannah Cain12.47aIDChallis
2.11Kami McKinnon12.64cIDMullan
3.11Brittney Heideman12.72aIDNezperce
4.11Bailey Woodbury12.77aIDMackay
5.12Mariah Baladez12.84cIDTri-Valley
6.11Alivia Wachsmuth13.04aIDLiberty Charter
12Lydia Ryan13.04cIDLogos
10Jordana Bedard13.04cIDTroy
9.12Tara Gee13.13aIDIdaho City
10.12Addie Bedke13.34cIDOakley
10Samantha Lofgran13.34c15IDNorth Valley Academy
200 Meters
1.9Hannah Cain25.53aIDChallis
2.10Mattlyn Brouwers26.12aIDTimberline (Weippe)
3.11Alivia Wachsmuth26.64cIDLiberty Charter
4.11Bailey Woodbury26.67aIDMackay
5.12Mariah Baladez27.04cIDTri-Valley
6.12Lydia Ryan27.14cIDLogos
7.10Victoria Branch27.24cIDTri-Valley
10Jordana Bedard27.24cIDTroy
9.12Tara Gee27.34cIDIdaho City
10.10Savanah Farr27.54cIDRockland
400 Meters
1.9Hannah Cain58.66aIDChallis
2.11Alivia Wachsmuth60.44cIDLiberty Charter
3.12Lydia Ryan61.24cIDLogos
4.10Jordana Bedard61.54cIDTroy
5.10Mattlyn Brouwers61.84cIDTimberline (Weippe)
6.11Jessie Bott63.45aIDRockland
7.10Larissa Knight63.80aIDHagerman
8.12Sasha Kent64.04cIDRichfield
9.11Xantha Darrow64.16aIDCastleford
10.12Kendall Walton64.64cIDKootenai
800 Meters
1.12Sasha Kent02:21.8aIDRichfield
2.12Heather Wilson2:24.00aIDLogos
3.11Aspen Jared2:26.17aIDTimberline (Weippe)
4.9Katey Mae McInturff2:32.67aIDKootenai
5.9Brooklyn Schumaker2:33.20IDLogos
6.9Kiana Pitman2:35.20IDDeary
7.11Chantell Lowe02:35.4aIDHighland - C
8.12Jaide Parke02:36.8aIDCarey
9.10Claire Hamblin2:37.10IDLiberty Charter
10.10Isabel Urena02:37.7aIDHansen
1600 Meters
1.12Heather Wilson5:19.02aIDLogos
2.12Sasha Kent5:29.03aIDRichfield
3.10Kelsey Martin05:33.9aIDOakley
4.11Autumn Pratt5:34.54aIDLogos
5.10Claire Hamblin05:42.2aIDLiberty Charter
6.9Brooklyn Schumaker5:42.78aIDLogos
7.12Jaide Parke5:45.53aIDCarey
8.10Kristen Nash5:50.7016IDGenesee
9.11Cayla Smeltzer05:51.2aIDPotlatch
10.11Chantell Lowe5:57.10IDHighland - C
3200 Meters
1.12Sasha Kent11:44.5aIDRichfield
2.12Heather Wilson11:47.70IDLogos
3.12Jaide Parke12:09.7aIDCarey
4.10Kelsey Martin12:15.9aIDOakley
5.11Cayla Smeltzer12:35.11aIDPotlatch
6.10Claire Hamblin12:41.48aIDLiberty Charter
7.10Kristen Nash12:41.5016IDGenesee
8.11Chantell Lowe12:52.87aIDHighland - C
9.11Autumn Pratt12:55.80IDLogos
10.9Megan Frazier13:04.30aIDClark Fork
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Brittney Heideman15.96aIDNezperce
2.12Addie Bedke16.14aIDOakley
3.11Aspen Jared16.24cIDTimberline (Weippe)
4.12Echo Hansen16.26aIDRaft River
5.10Miranda Hendren16.68aIDHighland - C
6.11Serena Weeks16.79aIDChallis
7.9Brianna Ackerman16.84cIDPotlatch
8.10MaKenzie Raptosh17.19aIDVictory Charter
9.12Haley Greenwell17.27aIDOakley
10.9Tina Mancuso17.34cIDLiberty Charter
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Aspen Jared47.24aIDTimberline (Weippe)
2.12Katelyn Peterson48.20aIDCamas County
3.12Echo Hansen48.30aIDRaft River
4.12Addie Bedke48.43aIDOakley
5.12Darryl Kerby48.74cIDKendrick
6.12Heather Wilson49.54cIDLogos
7.9Tina Mancuso50.56aIDLiberty Charter
8.9Sarah Mosman50.94cIDNezperce
9.9Sadie Corley51.24cIDTroy
10.11Saige McDonald51.84cIDMeadows Valley
12Bekka Hoeft51.84cIDLogos
4x100 Relay
1.-Serena Weeks
Kelsey Kimble
Kaylee Olson
Hannah Cain
51.69aIDChallis
2.-Relay Team51.74cIDTroy
3.-Carina Richardson
Tiana Thompson
Hannah Teraberry
Alivia Wachsmuth
52.74cIDLiberty Charter
4.-Michaela White
KayeLee Carman
Olivia Kincheloe
Kendall Walton
53.27aIDKootenai
5.-Relay Team53.44aIDGrace
6.-Celeste Gunderson
Jennifer Walter
Kelsey Lambirth
Tessa Stocks
53.74cIDCascade
7.-Relay Team53.83aIDOakley
8.-Lexus Divelbliss
Amber Wright
Jessica Gee
Tara Gee
54.04cIDIdaho City
9.-Evelyn Gomez
Daphne Kirkland
McKayla Mecham
Arriana Nielson
54.35aIDCarey
10.-Keely Schmidt
Claire Whitley
Shelby Vonbargen
Makayla Schaeffer
54.64cIDPrairie
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team01:51.2aIDPrairie
2.-Nichelle Hulse
Mackenzie Windley
Cierra Weaver
Kate Skinner
1:52.50IDGrace
3.-Relay Team01:52.6aIDCarey
4.-Tina Mancuso
Emily Rollins
Tiana Thompson
Hannah Teraberry
01:52.8aIDLiberty Charter
5.-Relay Team01:53.0aIDMackay
6.-Lacey Bonner
Morgan Willett
Mattlyn Brouwers
Aspen Jared
1:53.47aIDTimberline (Weippe)
7.-Relay Team01:54.4aIDIdaho City
8.-Tiffini Lee
McKenzie Dschaak
Kelsey Glenn
Jessie Bott
1:54.57aIDRockland
9.-Stormy Bedard
Sidney Halseth
Nicole Knott
Danica Case
1:54.70IDTroy
10.-Sierra Lowe
Saige Self
Sierra Riley
Nikael Miller
1:55.10IDHorseshoe Bend
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team04:16.4aIDPrairie
2.-Serena Weeks
Kaylee Olson
Marlae Moss
Hannah Cain
4:19.69aIDChallis
3.-McKenzie Dschaak
Tiffini Lee
Savanah Farr
Jessie Bott
4:20.17aIDRockland
4.-Kendra Jensen
Tiana Thompson
Hannah Teraberry
Alivia Wachsmuth
04:22.4aIDLiberty Charter
5.-Britni Miller
Sarah Mosman
Arica Arnzen
Brittney Heideman
4:22.70IDNezperce
6.-Relay Team4:23.40IDTroy
7.-Relay Team04:26.9aIDRaft River
8.-MaKenzie Raptosh
Rachael Reiber
Anabell Schulbe
Amy Wheeler
04:29.8aIDVictory Charter
9.-Relay Team04:31.6aIDHagerman
10.-Brittani Hulme
Stephanie Moore
Larissa Stewart
Kylie Walker
4:36.16aIDCamas County
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.-Relay Team01:53.8aIDTimberline (Weippe)
2.-Relay Team01:56.1aIDTri-Valley
3.-Stormy Bedard
Sidney Halseth
Danica Case
Jordana Bedard
01:56.8aIDTroy
4.-KayeLee Carman
Michaela White
Olivia Kincheloe
Kendall Walton
1:58.30IDKootenai
5.-Carina Richardson
Tiana Thompson
Tina Mancuso
Hannah Teraberry
1:58.35aIDLiberty Charter
6.-Relay Team01:58.5aIDCarey
7.-Tiffini Lee
McKenzie Dschaak
Jessie Bott
Savanah Farr
1:58.80IDRockland
8.-Britni Miller
Sarah Mosman
Brittney Heideman
Arica Arnzen
2:00.10IDNezperce
9.-Emily Arnsberg
Katlyn Stamper
Darryl Kerby
Jamie Britton
2:01.10IDKendrick
10.-Katelyn Peterson
Carlie Strom
Larissa Stewart
Stephanie Moore
2:01.20IDCamas County
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Mallory Nelson38' 8.00IDIdaho City
2.10Hillary Hollon36' 6.00IDTri-Valley
3.11Megan Findley34' 1.00IDLeadore
4.12Keegan Cenarrusa34' 0.5017IDRichfield
5.12Demetria Riener33' 6.00IDPrairie
12Kendra Flores33' 6.00IDCastleford
7.11Kami McKinnon32' 10.00IDMullan
8.12Laura Playfair32' 6.00IDLeadore
9.10Bailey Magdaleno32' 2.00IDLiberty Charter
10.11Jessica Regnier31' 9.75IDHagerman
Discus - 1kg
1.12Mallory Nelson120' 11.00IDIdaho City
2.10Hillary Hollon116' 9.00IDTri-Valley
3.12Kendra Flores116' 3.00IDCastleford
4.12Samantha Farr107' 7.00IDClark County
5.12Keegan Cenarrusa106' 10.0017IDRichfield
6.10Taryn Whitaker103' 9.00IDRaft River
7.10Sarah Thomas100' 6.00IDMackay
8.12Laura Playfair100' 3.00IDLeadore
9.10Jessica Lanier98' 7.00IDCamas County
10.11Taylor Heitman98' 1.00IDPrairie
High Jump
1.12Katelyn Peterson5' 9.00IDCamas County
2.11Paige Cooper5' 6.00IDOakley
3.11Trieste Holbrook5' 2.00IDNorth Gem
11Amber Wright5' 2.00IDIdaho City
5.11Lexus Divelbliss5' 0.00IDIdaho City
10Sydney Koenig5' 0.00IDMullan
12Darryl Kerby5' 0.00IDKendrick
11Madison Schumaker5' 0.00IDLogos
12Mariah Baladez5' 0.00IDTri-Valley
10.9Marka Baker4' 10.00IDRaft River
11Mallory Critchfield4' 10.00IDOakley
11Ruth Haynes4' 10.00IDLakeside
12Kiana Aros4' 10.00IDWallace
9Chelbee Rosenkrance4' 10.00IDMackay
10Kate Skinner4' 10.00IDGrace
10Mackenzie Windley4' 10.00IDGrace
Pole Vault
1.12Marlae Moss8' 8.00IDChallis
2.9Nadine Rudiger8' 6.00IDDeary
3.11Teresa Johnson8' 3.00IDClearwater Valley
4.10Taylor Six8' 0.00IDChallis
11Ellison Schultz8' 0.00IDKootenai
11Olivia Kincheloe8' 0.00IDKootenai
9Katey Mae McInturff8' 0.00IDKootenai
11Sarah Shaw8' 0.00IDChallis
12Amber Cotant8' 0.00IDChallis
10.10Josephine Hubble7' 9.00IDCascade
Long Jump
1.12Katelyn Peterson17' 9.00IDCamas County
2.11Bailey Woodbury17' 3.00IDMackay
3.12Lydia Ryan16' 4.00IDLogos
4.10Kate Skinner16' 3.00IDGrace
5.10Victoria Branch16' 2.00IDTri-Valley
6.12Makayla Schaeffer15' 10.50IDPrairie
7.11Stephanie Moore15' 10.25IDCamas County
8.12Emily Elsner15' 10.00IDCastleford
9.9Brooklyn Schumaker15' 9.00IDLogos
10.10Sidney Halseth15' 7.50IDTroy
Triple Jump
1.12Katelyn Peterson37' 1.00IDCamas County
2.12Makayla Schaeffer34' 8.00IDPrairie
3.9Brooklyn Schumaker34' 7.50IDLogos
4.10Victoria Branch34' 5.00IDTri-Valley
5.12Echo Hansen34' 3.00IDRaft River
6.10Saige Self34' 0.25IDHorseshoe Bend
7.11Paige Cooper33' 11.00IDOakley
8.10Mattlyn Brouwers33' 9.00IDTimberline (Weippe)
9.12Kiana Aros33' 8.00IDWallace
10.10Savanah Farr33' 4.00IDRockland
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.