Athletic.net Team Results Management

2A Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.11Kevin Hill11.24cIDKamiah
2.11Payton Lewis11.35aIDNampa Christian
3.10Alex Swainston11.40aIDWendell
4.12Jake Cleverley11.42aIDNew Plymouth
5.10Quaid Blankenship11.44cIDGrangeville
6.11Mitch Orme11.54cIDFirth
11Kevin Heckathorn11.54cIDOrofino
8.12Spencer Johnston11.56aIDWendell
9.12Zach LaBenne11.57aIDCoeur d'Alene Charter
10.9Jackson Duncan11.61aIDDeclo
200 Meters
1.12Jake Cleverley22.29aIDNew Plymouth
2.11Kevin Hill22.64cIDKamiah
3.10Alex Swainston22.98aIDWendell
4.12Spencer Johnston23.09aIDWendell
5.11Jon O'Brien23.24aIDWest Side
12Wesley Selman23.24aIDAberdeen
7.9Chris Hodges23.44aIDWest Side
8.10Tristan Jacobi23.45aIDMarsing
9.11Eric Hill23.46aIDKamiah
10.12Zach LaBenne23.51aIDCoeur d'Alene Charter
400 Meters
1.11Kevin Hill49.80aIDKamiah
2.11Eric Hill51.34cIDKamiah
3.11Nathan Toenjes51.64cIDNorth Fremont
4.11Dylan Coon51.78aIDButte County
5.10Hayden Hanson51.95aIDDeclo
6.12Tyler Olson52.64cIDWest Side
7.12Jake Cleverley53.14cIDNew Plymouth
8.12Austin Holton53.24cIDNampa Christian
12Tyson Lopez53.24cIDRirie
10.9Jackson Thompson53.34cIDFirth
800 Meters
1.11Eric Hill1:58.22aIDKamiah
2.12Trevor Anderson2:00.62aIDDeclo
3.12Coby Young2:01.27aIDSoda Springs
4.11Kai Garner2:02.81aIDDeclo
5.12Alex Kuykendall2:03.10IDOrofino
6.11Kevin Hill2:03.30IDKamiah
7.11Kaleb Bass2:03.65aIDGrangeville
8.12Taylor Leavitt2:03.70IDMelba
9.11Tate Fuller2:04.32aIDWest Side
10.12Tyler Olson2:06.50IDWest Side
1600 Meters
1.12Coby Young4:34.06aIDSoda Springs
2.12Austin Schmitzer4:35.14aIDSoda Springs
3.12Trevor Anderson4:35.19aIDDeclo
4.12Jacob Bottles4:37.68aIDCole Valley Christian
5.11Kaleb Bass4:40.27aIDGrangeville
6.12Tyler Olson4:40.48aIDWest Side
7.12Taylor Leavitt4:42.19aIDMelba
8.9Eliseo Garcia4:42.40aIDGooding
9.12Skyler Lee4:46.50IDNorth Fremont
10.11Aldon Bishop4:46.90IDNorth Fremont
3200 Meters
1.12Austin Schmitzer9:55.54aIDSoda Springs
2.12Trevor Anderson10:07.92aIDDeclo
3.9Eliseo Garcia10:14.60IDGooding
4.12Tyler Olson10:14.72aIDWest Side
5.12Jacob Bottles10:25.12aIDCole Valley Christian
6.12Taylor Leavitt10:25.92aIDMelba
7.12Skyler Lee10:26.30IDNorth Fremont
8.11Beau Beesley10:34.90aIDNampa Christian
9.11Kaleb Bass10:39.47aIDGrangeville
10.10Jeff Borner10:41.17aIDMcCall-Donnelly
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Jack Nygaard15.64cIDKamiah
2.11Cameron Arnzen15.88aIDNew Plymouth
3.12Jacob Campbell16.05aIDNampa Christian
4.12Connor Reed16.24aIDWest Side
5.11Carter Flora16.34aIDGooding
6.11Josh Smith16.94cIDNorth Fremont
11Randy Hjelm16.94cIDButte County
8.11Cody Robinson17.04cIDFirth
9.11McCoy Roberts17.24cIDWest Side
10.11Reed York17.34cIDKamiah
11Steven Torgesen17.34aIDSoda Springs
9Triston Cox17.34aIDWest Side
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Jack Nygaard40.06aIDKamiah
2.12Jacob Campbell41.45aIDNampa Christian
3.10Quaid Blankenship41.74cIDGrangeville
4.11Cameron Arnzen42.27aIDNew Plymouth
5.12Connor Reed42.87aIDWest Side
6.11Steven Torgesen43.34aIDSoda Springs
7.11Randy Hjelm43.37aIDButte County
8.11Cody Robinson44.04cIDFirth
11McCoy Roberts44.04cIDWest Side
10.12Chace Brewington44.44cIDFirth
11Carter Flora44.44cIDGooding
4x100 Relay
1.-Jacob Campbell
Teale Vucinich
Austin Holton
Payton Lewis
44.13aIDNampa Christian
2.-Brendan Jolley
Erik Rosales
Wesley Selman
Hayden Driscoll
44.98aIDAberdeen
3.-Daniel Hornberger
Jon O'Brien
Trevor Montes
Chris Hodges
45.04cIDWest Side
4.-Relay Team45.12aIDGrangeville
5.-Mario Borrayo
Grant Hunt
Fernando Munoz
Alex Swainston
45.69aIDWendell
6.-Kevin Heckathorn
Kyle Sullings
Ian Sullings
Garrett Senefsky
46.04cIDOrofino
7.-Tyson Lopez
Jacob Myler
Austin Zeller
Dewayne Hodges
46.10aIDRirie
8.-Travis Schroeder
Jason Gillett
Jaxon Wrigley
Jaelen Matthews
46.45aIDDeclo
9.-Spencer Crane
Kevin Hill
Reed York
Jacob Lloyd
46.64cIDKamiah
10.-Tristan Jacobi
Garret Briggs
Jesus Lino
Mariano Estrada
46.66aIDMarsing
4x200 Relay
1.-Calum Webb
Kai Garner
Hayden Hanson
Jackson Duncan
1:32.75aIDDeclo
2.-JD Cook
Daniel Hornberger
Jon O'Brien
Tate Fuller
1:33.10IDWest Side
3.-Mario Borrayo
Spencer Johnston
Luis Valdez
Alex Swainston
1:33.57aIDWendell
4.-Relay Team1:34.60IDRirie
5.-Cameron Arnzen
Jake Henggeler
Brent Evans
Jake Cleverley
1:34.70IDNew Plymouth
6.-Caleb Shannon
Reed Jeppe
Jacob Campbell
Austin Holton
1:35.20IDNampa Christian
7.-Kevin Heckathorn
Ian Sullings
Kyle Sullings
Luke O'Brien
1:35.34aIDOrofino
8.-Quinn Alvey
Mitch Orme
Jackson Thompson
Kent Jolley
1:35.60IDFirth
9.-Chase Bartschi
Cody Moore
Riley Yamauchi
Nick Pugmire
1:36.00IDSoda Springs
10.-Ezekiel Ortiz
Brendan Jolley
Wesley Selman
Hayden Driscoll
1:36.10IDAberdeen
4x400 Relay
1.-Kevin Hill
Jack Nygaard
Jacob Lloyd
Eric Hill
3:27.25aIDKamiah
2.-Calum Webb
Kai Garner
Hayden Hanson
Jackson Duncan
3:29.59aIDDeclo
3.-Connor Reed
Tyler Olson
Dylan Turnbow
Tate Fuller
3:33.40IDWest Side
4.-Austin Schmitzer
Steven Torgesen
Andy Nielsen
Cody Moore
3:34.80IDSoda Springs
5.-Hank Boeger
Derek Evans
Matt Ervin
Bayden Rigby
3:37.20aIDGooding
6.-Caleb Shannon
Daniel Kim
David Waterman
Jacob Campbell
3:39.32aIDNampa Christian
7.-Johnny Esparza
Chris Young
Troy Richardson
Micah Spatz
3:41.44aIDMelba
8.-Kevin Heckathorn
Ian Sullings
Kyle Sullings
Luke O'Brien
3:45.50IDOrofino
-Taylor Hansen
Caden Hyde
Skyler Lee
Nathan Toenjes
3:45.50IDNorth Fremont
10.-Jake Cleverley
Cameron Arnzen
Bo Brogan
Brent Evans
3:46.00IDNew Plymouth
4x800 Relay
1.-David Conway
Brandon Ratcliff
John Graves
Leif Fredericks
9:07.82aIDCoeur d'Alene Charter
2.-Taylor Leavitt
Chris Young
Troy Richardson
Wyatt Helm
9:30.87aIDMelba
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Jack Nygaard
Jacob Lloyd
Reed York
Eric Hill
3:39.60IDKamiah
2.-Calum Webb
Jaxon Wrigley
Hayden Hanson
Trevor Anderson
3:40.16aIDDeclo
3.-JD Cook
Jon O'Brien
Tate Fuller
Daniel Hornberger
3:42.84aIDWest Side
4.-Relay Team3:43.30IDGrangeville
5.-Relay Team3:44.14aIDSoda Springs
6.-Mariano Estrada
Miguel Leon
Raul Garcia
Tristan Jacobi
3:47.80aIDMarsing
7.-Taylor Hansen
Caden Hyde
Nathan Toenjes
Aldon Bishop
3:48.70IDNorth Fremont
8.-Hank Boeger
Eliseo Garcia
Matt Ervin
Derek Evans
3:49.04aIDGooding
9.-Reed Jeppe
Teale Vucinich
Caleb Shannon
David Waterman
3:49.45aIDNampa Christian
10.-Johnny Esparza
Chris Young
Fabian Medrano
Taylor Leavitt
3:50.51aIDMelba
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Avery Westendorf48' 10.50IDCole Valley Christian
2.12John Cauhorn46' 8.25IDValley
3.11Juston Lindsley46' 2.00IDGrangeville
4.11Spencer Crane46' 1.00IDKamiah
5.11Aaron Burnside45' 9.50IDCole Valley Christian
6.12Pedro Carillo45' 8.50IDMarsing
7.12Michael Wynn44' 7.00IDAberdeen
8.11Jake Henggeler43' 10.50IDNew Plymouth
9.11Warren Draper43' 9.00IDMcCall-Donnelly
10.11Paul Stegelmeier43' 3.00IDWest Side
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Juston Lindsley166' 4.00IDGrangeville
2.11Kyle Rison146' 10.00IDGooding
3.10Caden Hyde140' 10.00IDNorth Fremont
4.11Spencer Crane140' 9.00IDKamiah
5.9Zak Johnson138' 1.00IDFirth
6.9Drew Lindsley137' 4.00IDGrangeville
7.11Payton Lewis135' 11.00IDNampa Christian
8.12Avery Westendorf134' 2.00IDCole Valley Christian
9.11Warren Draper132' 11.00IDMcCall-Donnelly
10.11Cody Bunn131' 8.00IDGooding
High Jump
1.11Mitch Orme6' 4.00IDFirth
2.12Chace Brewington6' 3.00IDFirth
3.11Mason Lemmon6' 2.00IDWest Side
4.11Jason Galligan6' 1.00IDMarsing
9Oscar Klassen6' 1.00IDAberdeen
12Michael Wynn6' 1.00IDAberdeen
7.12Derek Evans6' 0.00IDGooding
12Seth Baker6' 0.00IDDeclo
9.11Kevin Hill5' 10.00IDKamiah
11Caleb Barnes5' 10.00IDGrangeville
11Kevin Arkoosh5' 10.00IDGooding
9Luke Lemmon5' 10.00IDWest Side
9Chris Young5' 10.00IDMelba
12Clint Thomas5' 10.00IDMcCall-Donnelly
12Mckay Webb5' 10.00IDDeclo
12Jack Nygaard5' 10.00IDKamiah
10Jade Matthews5' 10.00IDDeclo
Pole Vault
1.11Payton Lewis15' 11.50IDNampa Christian
2.12Justin Lloyd13' 6.00IDKamiah
3.11Tucker Medel13' 0.00IDKamiah
11Jacob Myler13' 0.00IDRirie
12Jacob Lloyd13' 0.00IDKamiah
9Dylan Pease13' 0.00IDMelba
7.12Jace Keller12' 7.00IDWest Side
8.11Micah Spatz12' 6.00IDMelba
12Derek Evans12' 6.00IDGooding
10.11Matt Lindberg12' 0.00IDFirth
Long Jump
1.12Calum Webb21' 11.00IDDeclo
2.12Cody Moore21' 4.25IDSoda Springs
3.12JD Cook21' 1.50IDWest Side
4.11Kaden Stoneburg20' 4.50IDWest Jefferson
5.12Matt Hutcheson20' 1.50IDGooding
6.11Jason Gillett19' 11.75IDDeclo
7.12Wyatt Andreason19' 10.50IDButte County
8.9Stetson Denning19' 9.50IDFirth
11Garrett Senefsky19' 9.50IDOrofino
10.11Payton Lewis19' 7.50IDNampa Christian
Triple Jump
1.12JD Cook44' 2.00IDWest Side
2.12Cody Moore43' 6.00IDSoda Springs
3.12Mckay Webb43' 0.25IDDeclo
4.12Devin Robbins42' 6.50IDMalad
5.12Derek Jardine41' 10.75IDCole Valley Christian
6.12Jake Cleverley40' 10.25IDNew Plymouth
7.11Garrett Senefsky40' 10.00IDOrofino
8.9Ethan Elliott40' 8.00IDAberdeen
9.11Jeremy Meuser40' 6.75IDMcCall-Donnelly
10.11Mitch Orme40' 4.00IDFirth

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Megan Sullivan12.44cIDGrangeville
2.12Marisol Carrillo12.54cIDAberdeen
3.12Myca Burch12.74aIDDeclo
11Alison Silva12.74aIDNampa Christian
5.12Janeth Lopez12.78aIDGooding
6.12Jess Gutenberger12.84cIDOrofino
7.10Hannah Brown12.94cIDNorth Fremont
8.11Emily Yoder13.11aIDCole Valley Christian
9.9Hanna Veal13.21aIDMcCall-Donnelly
10.12Kiersten Hilt13.34aIDWendell
10Bryce Gibbs13.34aIDMalad
10Kayla Jensen13.34cIDFirth
200 Meters
1.12Megan Sullivan25.00aIDGrangeville
2.10Hannah Brown26.14cIDNorth Fremont
3.12Marisol Carrillo26.34aIDAberdeen
4.11Kara Barth26.44cIDMcCall-Donnelly
5.12Myca Burch26.45aIDDeclo
6.11Alison Silva26.54cIDNampa Christian
7.10Shaylee Roberts26.64cIDSoda Springs
8.12Jess Gutenberger26.68aIDOrofino
9.12Janeth Lopez26.76aIDGooding
10.11Emily Yoder26.84aIDCole Valley Christian
400 Meters
1.12Megan Sullivan56.82aIDGrangeville
2.11Kara Barth57.53aIDMcCall-Donnelly
3.10Shaylee Roberts59.77aIDSoda Springs
4.12Jess Gutenberger60.24cIDOrofino
5.11Sydney Blair60.34cIDWest Side
9Kaleala Bass60.34cIDGrangeville
7.9Brooke Griffith61.36aIDRirie
8.12Myca Burch62.10aIDDeclo
9.12Tylee Newman62.54aIDWest Jefferson
10.9Alyssa Tomevi63.04cIDMcCall-Donnelly
800 Meters
1.12Tylee Newman2:16.50IDWest Jefferson
2.11Korbin Traughber2:18.1aIDButte County
3.9Kaleala Bass2:19.65aIDGrangeville
4.11Sydney Blair2:19.67aIDWest Side
5.11Cierra Simmons2:20.20aIDSoda Springs
6.11Hailey Alexander2:20.52aIDNew Plymouth
7.11Lindsey Hall2:26.91aIDMcCall-Donnelly
8.10Briana Zak2:26.98aIDMcCall-Donnelly
9.11Ashley Bullers2:27.53aIDGooding
10.10Krystal DeLeon2:27.82aIDNampa Christian
1600 Meters
1.12Tylee Newman5:12.40IDWest Jefferson
2.11Korbin Traughber5:21.89aIDButte County
3.11Sydney Blair5:22.11aIDWest Side
4.11Carly Hansen5:22.71aIDButte County
5.10Rachel Youren5:24.00IDGooding
6.11Cierra Simmons5:26.20IDSoda Springs
7.11Hailey Alexander5:26.21aIDNew Plymouth
8.10Krystal DeLeon5:35.63aIDNampa Christian
9.10Kelsey Yamauchi5:36.31aIDSoda Springs
10.12Camille Jolley5:42.00IDFirth
3200 Meters
1.12Tylee Newman11:16.20IDWest Jefferson
2.11Cierra Simmons11:31.06aIDSoda Springs
3.11Carly Hansen11:46.14aIDButte County
4.10Rachel Youren11:53.10IDGooding
5.11Hailey Alexander12:06.48aIDNew Plymouth
6.10Krystal DeLeon12:11.00IDNampa Christian
7.12Camille Jolley12:11.60IDFirth
8.10Kelsey Yamauchi12:13.54aIDSoda Springs
9.9Taylor Garber12:37.57aIDMcCall-Donnelly
10.12Ruth Lewinski12:40.34aIDMcCall-Donnelly
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Hope Murray15.94aIDMalad
2.9Alexa Litton16.04cIDNorth Fremont
3.11Kelsie Clawson16.15aIDWest Side
4.12Sheyenne Stewart16.45aIDGrangeville
5.12Alissa Weatherford16.74cIDNampa Christian
6.12Kiersten Hilt17.10aIDWendell
7.12Shannon Malmberg17.27aIDMarsing
8.10Sydney Foster17.32aIDOrofino
9.9Natalie Jolley17.44cIDFirth
10.10Shaylee Sherrard17.54cIDRirie
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Kelsie Clawson46.89aIDWest Side
2.12Sheyenne Stewart47.23aIDGrangeville
3.12Alissa Weatherford47.86aIDNampa Christian
4.9Alexa Litton48.64cIDNorth Fremont
5.12Brigette Pope48.73aIDButte County
6.11Cierra Simmons49.38aIDSoda Springs
7.12Kylie Becker50.38aIDGooding
8.10Jenna Jeffs50.94cIDFirth
9.12Asia Bloodgood51.14cIDCoeur d'Alene Charter
10.12Cheyanna Nelson51.34cIDValley
4x100 Relay
1.-Alissa Weatherford
Landry Lewis
Mercedes Holton
Alison Silva
51.03aIDNampa Christian
2.-Relay Team51.14cIDGrangeville
3.-Rainee Blik
Norma Rangel
Kaitlin Wynn
Marisol Carrillo
52.04cIDAberdeen
4.-Relay Team53.00aIDGooding
5.-Lauren Porter
Casey Rich
Dalis Sharp
Cherise Alder
53.10aIDWest Side
6.-Relay Team53.54cIDRirie
7.-Ashby Lewis
Carlie Olson
Sierra Wistisen
Shaylee Roberts
54.04cIDSoda Springs
8.-KyLee Price
Matea Pearson
Brigette Pope
Jessica Dixon
54.07aIDButte County
9.-Shannon Clover
Andrea Rodriguez
Shannon Malmberg
Margarita Contreras
54.09aIDMarsing
10.-Brooke Eades
Bailey Nygaard
Taylor LeCates
Kesli Ball
54.14cIDKamiah
4x200 Relay
1.-Marisol Carrillo
Kaitlin Wynn
Alexis Carrasco
Norma Rangel
1:48.74aIDAberdeen
2.-Kelsey Clawson
Casey Rich
Sydney Blair
Harlee Wolfley
1:48.96aIDWest Side
3.-Sheyenne Stewart
Hannah Baker
Kaleala Bass
Megan Sullivan
1:49.73aIDGrangeville
4.-Relay Team1:50.20IDRirie
5.-Brooke Eades
Bailey Nygaard
Kesli Ball
Jana Ringen
1:50.50IDKamiah
6.-Relay Team1:50.60IDFirth
7.-Kara Barth
Sarah Wright
Alyssa Tomevi
Hanna Veal
1:50.66aIDMcCall-Donnelly
8.-Landry Lewis
Mercedes Holton
Kylie Weatherford
Alissa Weatherford
1:50.73aIDNampa Christian
9.-Kylie Becker
Ashley Bullers
Amanda Richards
Brittany Russell
1:51.16aIDGooding
10.-Ashby Lewis
Jamie Nielsen
Jennifer Nielsen
Shaylee Roberts
1:52.10IDSoda Springs
4x400 Relay
1.-Sheyenne Stewart
Hannah Baker
Kaleala Bass
Megan Sullivan
4:06.54aIDGrangeville
2.-Lindsey Hall
Alyssa Tomevi
Briana Zak
Kara Barth
4:06.90IDMcCall-Donnelly
3.-Shaylee Roberts
Kadee Jo Simmons
Jennifer Nielsen
Cierra Simmons
4:12.31aIDSoda Springs
4.-Rachel Youren
Kylie Becker
Brittany Russell
Ashley Bullers
4:14.05aIDGooding
5.-Kennedy Bingham
Natasha Bartholomew
Dalis Sharp
Katy Owen
4:17.00IDWest Side
6.-Alexa Litton
Katie Harrigfeld
Alyssa Hawkes
Hannah Brown
4:17.40IDNorth Fremont
7.-Brigette Pope
Matea Pearson
Carly Hansen
Korbin Traughber
4:21.60IDButte County
8.-Bailey Nygaard
Jana Ringen
Sarah Willis
Taylor LeCates
4:22.30IDKamiah
9.-Natalie Bangerter
McKelle Leavitt
Amanda Grover
Miranda Storey
4:24.72aIDMelba
10.-Carli Shaul
Alissa Weatherford
Chloe Tucker
Krystal DeLeon
4:27.90IDNampa Christian
4x800 Relay
1.-Kelsey Yamauchi
Carlie Olson
Jamie Nielsen
Cierra Simmons
10:36.30IDSoda Springs
2.-Taylor Garber
Kara Soucek
Ruth Lewinski
Lindsey Hall
10:47.46aIDMcCall-Donnelly
3.-Jolene Svedin
Bailey Helm
Natalie Bangerter
McKelle Leavitt
11:13.73aIDMelba
4.-Amelia Bauer
Melonie Wright
Capria Rinaldi
Morgan Shoup
12:21.55aIDCoeur d'Alene Charter
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.-Lindsey Hall
Kara Barth
Hanna Veal
Alyssa Tomevi
1:50.26aIDMcCall-Donnelly
2.-Casey Rich
Kelsey Clawson
Sydney Blair
Harlee Wolfley
1:53.80IDWest Side
3.-Relay Team1:54.09aIDGooding
4.-Relay Team1:54.60IDGrangeville
5.-Relay Team1:54.84aIDSoda Springs
6.-Myca Burch
Morgan Heward
Mariah Duncan
Jana Brown
1:55.80IDDeclo
7.-Lexus Cornet
Hailey Alexander
Kylee Garrick
Laurel Howe
1:55.83aIDNew Plymouth
8.-KyLee Price
Jessica Dixon
Brigette Pope
Korbin Traughber
1:58.89aIDButte County
9.-Carli Shaul
Landry Lewis
Kylie Weatherford
Alissa Weatherford
1:59.47aIDNampa Christian
10.-Shannon Clover
Margarita Contreras
Shannon Malmberg
Andrea Rodriguez
1:59.68aIDMarsing
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Jessica Bates38' 2.00IDButte County
2.11Tia Conrad37' 3.00IDGooding
3.11Megan Behunin33' 5.50IDGooding
4.12Metney Jensen33' 5.00IDButte County
11Alli Ivie33' 5.00IDWest Jefferson
6.12Andrea Rodriguez32' 8.25IDMarsing
7.12Shailynn Jungert32' 8.00IDGrangeville
8.12Merinda Gentry32' 5.75IDDeclo
9.12Hailee Henggeler32' 4.00IDNew Plymouth
10.10Sarah Dixon32' 3.00IDRirie
Discus - 1kg
1.11Alli Ivie120' 8.00IDWest Jefferson
2.12Laramie Turner113' 0.00IDGooding
3.11Jessica Bates110' 5.00IDButte County
4.12LesLe Waddoups107' 9.00IDButte County
5.11Brianna Ballantyne104' 4.00IDKamiah
6.10Lauren Porter102' 6.00IDWest Side
7.12Rebekah Arts101' 0.00IDCoeur d'Alene Charter
8.12Harlee Wolfley100' 7.00IDWest Side
9.12Jenna Seubert98' 0.00IDMcCall-Donnelly
10.11Blaiken Wood97' 9.00IDRirie
High Jump
1.9Kaleala Bass5' 4.00IDGrangeville
2.12Mercedes Holton5' 2.00IDNampa Christian
3.9Audrey Butler4' 10.00IDFirth
11Anne Eimers4' 10.00IDGrangeville
10Kayla Jensen4' 10.00IDFirth
6.12Hope Murray4' 9.00IDMalad
11Korbin Traughber4' 9.00IDButte County
8.12Carlie Olson4' 8.00IDSoda Springs
9Allison Butler4' 8.00IDMcCall-Donnelly
10Cybrina DeVries4' 8.00IDNampa Christian
11Tasha Huff4' 8.00IDRirie
11Bailey Helm4' 8.00IDMelba
12Chloe Tucker4' 8.00IDNampa Christian
12Ruth Lewinski4' 8.00IDMcCall-Donnelly
12Kaleigh Erickson4' 8.00IDGooding
9Malorie Bowen4' 8.00IDDeclo
Pole Vault
1.11Alison Silva11' 9.00IDNampa Christian
2.9Casey Schwendiman9' 0.00IDRirie
10Ashley Carpenter9' 0.00IDFirth
11Anne Eimers9' 0.00IDGrangeville
5.11Samantha Summers8' 6.00IDRirie
10Skye Wolfley8' 6.00IDWest Side
12Sabrina Bills8' 6.00IDMelba
9Brooke Griffith8' 6.00IDRirie
11Amanda Grover8' 6.00IDMelba
10Cheyenne Slagle8' 6.00IDNew Plymouth
10Rachel Schiess8' 6.00IDFirth
Long Jump
1.10Britton Bean17' 4.00IDFirth
2.12Mercedes Holton17' 2.75IDNampa Christian
3.10Kayla Jensen16' 9.50IDFirth
4.10Hannah Brown16' 8.50IDNorth Fremont
5.11Emily Yoder15' 11.00IDCole Valley Christian
6.12Hope Murray15' 7.00IDMalad
7.11Bailey Helm15' 6.00IDMelba
9Hanna Veal15' 6.00IDMcCall-Donnelly
9.11Jana Ringen15' 5.75IDKamiah
10.11Carli Shaul15' 5.25IDNampa Christian
Triple Jump
1.10Britton Bean36' 5.00IDFirth
2.12Cherise Alder34' 6.50IDWest Side
3.11Carli Shaul34' 6.00IDNampa Christian
4.10Rachel Youren34' 1.00IDGooding
5.12Hope Murray33' 10.50IDMalad
6.9Alexa Litton33' 0.50IDNorth Fremont
7.10Bryce Gibbs32' 10.00IDMalad
8.9Malorie Bowen32' 6.50IDDeclo
9.12Riley Stirm32' 4.00IDMelba
10.10Kylee Garrick32' 3.75IDNew Plymouth
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.