Athletic.net Team Results Management

Palatine (Fremd) Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.11Keontay Williams11.03aILZion (Z.-Benton)
2.11Andy Fiszer11.19aILPalatine (Fremd)
3.12James Vestuto11.20aILLincolnshire (Stevenson)
4.11Cameron DeCoursey11.24cILWheeling
5.11Cam Kuksa11.30aILPalatine
6.11Connor Schrader11.37aILLake Zurich
7.11Anthony Severini11.39aILGurnee (Warren)
8.-Taylor Click11.44aILLake Forest
9.11Ray Tolentino11.53aILBarrington
10.9Darius Bruchett11.60aILPalatine (Fremd)
200 Meters
1.11Keontay Williams21.90aILZion (Z.-Benton)
2.12James Vestuto22.42aILLincolnshire (Stevenson)
3.11Cameron DeCoursey22.44cILWheeling
4.11Anthony Severini22.62aILGurnee (Warren)
5.11Andy Fiszer22.89aILPalatine (Fremd)
6.12Jake Geary22.95aILGrayslake (North)
7.11Brandon Uribe23.09aILGrayslake (North)
8.12Kendric Cornelius23.20aILPalatine
9.10Kristaff Langford23.40aILPalatine
10.11Ardell Reams23.44aILWaukegan
400 Meters
1.12Antonio Farley47.95aILRound Lake
2.12Mike Rantis49.43aILLake Zurich
3.12Kendric Cornelius49.65aILPalatine
4.11Cameron DeCoursey49.94cILWheeling
5.-Taylor Click50.85aILLake Forest
6.12Wisam Abunimeh52.05aILGurnee (Warren)
7.12Tyler Herman52.06aILGurnee (Warren)
8.12Tim Lehigh52.28aILPalatine (Fremd)
9.10Maurice Young52.63aILZion (Z.-Benton)
10.12Matt Geleske52.73aILBarrington
800 Meters
1.10Nick Vucovich1:57.60aILPalatine (Fremd)
2.12Alex Garcia1:57.84aILWaukegan
3.11Daniel Gardiner1:58.73aILLincolnshire (Stevenson)
4.11Andrew Clingerman1:58.94aILPalatine
5.11Robert Somary1:59.09aILArlington Heights (Hersey)
6.12Phil QUarfoot2:00.09aILBarrington
7.12Kendric Cornelius2:00.52aILPalatine
8.12Tim Meincke2:00.75aILPalatine
9.12Roberto Lara2:01.35aILGurnee (Warren)
10.12Cameron Taylor2:02.15aILLibertyville
1600 Meters
1.9Dean Roehrborn4:06.60ILPalatine
2.12Patrick Juras4:13.99aILLake Zurich
3.11Billy Bund4:15.25aILLake Forest
4.12Easton Huch4:16.18aILLibertyville
5.12Dan Roe4:19.49aILBuffalo Grove
6.12Shane Riley4:19.66aILLibertyville
7.12Nolan Wojtowicz4:21.32aILBarrington
8.12Erik Petersen4:21.64aILBarrington
9.12Tim Johnson4:21.85aILPalatine
10.11Robert Somary4:22.03aILArlington Heights (Hersey)
3200 Meters
1.12Erik Petersen9:11.36aILBarrington
2.12Peter Tomkiewicz9:19.84aILPalatine
3.12Jereme Atchison9:20.71aILBuffalo Grove
4.12Marcus Garcia9:20.80aILPalatine
5.10Taras Didenko9:24.29aILBuffalo Grove
6.11Martin Martinez9:24.65aILGurnee (Warren)
7.10Andrew Philipose9:26.56aILArlington Heights (Hersey)
8.12Tony Gregorio9:26.73aILPalatine
9.11Ryan Burgoon9:27.90aILBarrington
10.11Jared Ripoli9:47.14aILLake Zurich
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Thomas Barnes14.93aILLincolnshire (Stevenson)
2.12Davy Mellado14.98aILPalatine (Fremd)
3.12Aj Wilson15.04aILLibertyville
4.11Cam Kuksa15.09aILPalatine
5.11Myles Garner15.24aILGurnee (Warren)
6.10Matt Konopka15.25aILPalatine (Fremd)
7.11Steve Johnson15.99aILLincolnshire (Stevenson)
8.12Brad Miller16.10aILLake Forest
9.10Maurice Beryozkin16.14aILBuffalo Grove
10.12Chase Soeldner16.34aILBarrington
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Aj Wilson39.08aILLibertyville
2.12James Pajich39.88aILBarrington
3.12Andrew Jensen40.54cILWheeling
4.10Matt Konopka40.84aILPalatine (Fremd)
5.10Joshua Yamamoto40.91aILPalatine (Fremd)
6.11Cam Kuksa41.04cILPalatine
7.10Kiwan Kim41.63aILLincolnshire (Stevenson)
8.9Max Roberts41.66aILLibertyville
9.10Robert Schyns41.78aILLake Forest
10.11Myles Garner41.95aILGurnee (Warren)
4x100 Relay
1.-Brandon Uribe
Alex Rotter
Andrew Soulis
Jake Geary
43.06aILGrayslake (North)
2.-Eric Gilmore
Keontay Williams
Kendall Williams
Shawn Watson
43.23aILZion (Z.-Benton)
3.-A J McGhee
Andy Fiszer
Jake Lewis
Christian Vail
43.30aILPalatine (Fremd)
4.-Roderick Pompey Jr
Treveyon Young
Anthony Severini
Kyle Gregory
43.46aILGurnee (Warren)
5.-Nate Laude
Jeremy Frederick
Chad Mikosz
Cameron DeCoursey
43.67aILWheeling
6.-Connor Adams
Graham Weinberger
Jack Blumeyer
Austin McIlvane
43.78aILLake Forest
7.-Cameron Green
Tim Vestuto
Brian Lee
Kiwan Kim
44.03aILLincolnshire (Stevenson)
8.-Hank Mitchell
Brandon Melynchuk
Ray Tolentino
JP Brooks
44.14aILBarrington
9.-Chaka Kelly
Taylor Hall
Jinho Kim
Kristaff Langford
44.43aILPalatine
10.-Grant McClinton
Ardell Reams
Michael Stephens
Dwight Terrelonge
44.88aILWaukegan
4x200 Relay
1.-Kiwan Kim
Parker Deloye
Carl Miller
James Vestuto
88.31aILLincolnshire (Stevenson)
2.-Brandon Uribe
Andrew Soulis
Alex Rotter
Jake Geary
88.84aILGrayslake (North)
3.-A J McGhee
Christian Vail
Andy Fiszer
Jake Lewis
1:30.63aILPalatine (Fremd)
4.-Eric Gilmore
Keontay Williams
Kendall Williams
Shawn Watson
1:31.34aILZion (Z.-Benton)
5.-Connor Adams
Austin McIlvane
Nick Giordano
Christian Stolzman
1:31.77aILLake Forest
6.-Roderick Pompey Jr
Treveyon Young
Anthony Severini
Kyle Gregory
1:32.28aILGurnee (Warren)
7.-Chaka Kelly
Taylor Hall
Jinho Kim
Kristaff Langford
1:32.38aILPalatine
8.-Justin Wright
Adam Polywka
Sam Walstrum
Connor Schrader
1:32.50aILLake Zurich
9.-Hank Mitchell
Brandon Melynchuk
Jacob Svoboda
JP Brooks
1:33.18aILBarrington
10.-Relay Team1:33.48aILLibertyville
4x400 Relay
1.-Mike Rantis
David Smith
Jonathon Ramirez
Chris Rantis
3:22.89aILLake Zurich
2.-Reese Brady
Michael Biondo
Tyler Herman
David Hidrogo
3:24.47aILGurnee (Warren)
3.-Christian Vail
Tim Lehigh
Aaron Harris
Nick Vucovich
3:25.70aILPalatine (Fremd)
4.-Kendric Cornelius
Rob Hank
Jordan Jarrett
Andrew Clingerman
3:26.06aILPalatine
5.-Cameron Douglass
Christian Stolzman
Vic Capaul
Nick Giordano
3:27.38aILLake Forest
6.-Antonio Farley
Angel Carrera
Robert Paz
Manuel Ocana
3:30.57aILRound Lake
7.-Jake Rezell
Jojo Amdur
Kai WeiteKamper
Aj Wilson
3:30.59aILLibertyville
8.-Joe Bernardo
George Lolov
Nick Bernardo
Kevin Newman
3:31.62aILBuffalo Grove
9.-Maurice Young
Tim Athans
Terrance Woods
Julian Pinkney
3:32.43aILZion (Z.-Benton)
10.-Matt Geleske
Sean Caffe
Adam Phillips
John Andrashko
3:32.46aILBarrington
4x800 Relay
1.-Kendric Cornelius
Tim Johnson
Christian Zambrano
Andrew Clingerman
7:50.80aILPalatine
2.-Patrick Juras
Chris Rantis
Will Llanos
Jonathon Ramirez
7:53.19aILLake Zurich
3.-Roberto Lara
Reese Brady
Mike Harland
Jacob Butler
7:54.04aILGurnee (Warren)
4.-Joe Bernardo
Dan Roe
Nick Bernardo
Ryan Degelmann
7:56.47aILBuffalo Grove
5.-Ryan Kearns
Kevin Kovach
Paul Fredrick
Robert Somary
7:57.24aILArlington Heights (Hersey)
6.-Jake Winter
Harry Winter
Nick Macius
Nick Vucovich
7:59.13aILPalatine (Fremd)
7.-Erik Petersen
Phil QUarfoot
Nolan Wojtowicz
Konrad Eiring
8:25.70aILBarrington
8.-Billy Bund
Liam Gayter
Vic Capaul
Christopher Charhut
8:27.60aILLake Forest
9.-Alex Shulga
Jacob Hensley
Will Enowmbitang
John Foss
8:30.59aILGrayslake (North)
10.-Thomas Russell
Diego Chavez
Daniel Komperda
Jon Rice
8:32.86aILLincolnshire (Stevenson)
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Matt Dziedzic59' 1.50ILLibertyville
12Mark Balmes59' 1.50ILArlington Heights (Hersey)
3.11Jake Ottersen51' 9.00ILZion (Z.-Benton)
4.10Kevin Barbian48' 11.00ILLibertyville
5.11AJ Wright48' 6.00ILBuffalo Grove
6.12Tyler Brady48' 3.00ILWheeling
7.12Mark Weber48' 1.50ILLake Zurich
8.12Prentiss Brooks47' 11.50ILBarrington
9.12Jimmy Bohn47' 7.00ILLake Zurich
10.10Clay Dukewich47' 2.50ILPalatine (Fremd)
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Mark Balmes171' 0.00ILArlington Heights (Hersey)
2.12Ben Guhl163' 9.00ILGrayslake (North)
3.11Michael Dolan157' 1.00ILLincolnshire (Stevenson)
4.12Anthony Valente144' 9.00ILLibertyville
5.11Matt Dziedzic139' 6.00ILLibertyville
6.11Tyler Vainisi139' 1.00ILArlington Heights (Hersey)
7.11AJ Wright138' 1.00ILBuffalo Grove
8.10Clay Dukewich136' 3.00ILPalatine (Fremd)
9.12Julian Turner135' 4.00ILPalatine
10.12Brad Miller132' 2.00ILLake Forest
High Jump
1.10Parker Deloye6' 5.00ILLincolnshire (Stevenson)
2.12Christian Stolzman6' 3.00ILLake Forest
11Kevin Winberg6' 3.00ILPalatine (Fremd)
11Kealin Mclean6' 3.00ILZion (Z.-Benton)
11Kevin Newman6' 3.00ILBuffalo Grove
6.10Jacob Hallstrom6' 1.00ILBarrington
11Jim Olsen6' 1.00ILArlington Heights (Hersey)
8.11Todd Ahlers5' 11.00ILBuffalo Grove
9.12Joe Perkins5' 9.00ILArlington Heights (Hersey)
11Carson Sperry5' 9.00ILLake Forest
Pole Vault
1.12Nick Bednarek15' 4.00ILPalatine (Fremd)
2.12Davy Mellado14' 6.00ILPalatine (Fremd)
3.11Pawel Klimek13' 0.00ILPalatine (Fremd)
4.12David Smith12' 9.00ILLake Zurich
5.9Jake LaRocca12' 3.00ILPalatine
6.12Collin Gallivan11' 9.00ILWheeling
12Miller McComish11' 9.00ILLake Forest
12John Tazioli11' 9.00ILMundelein
11John Pallister11' 9.00ILBuffalo Grove
10.11Andy Nader11' 3.00ILLibertyville
10Tom Mayer11' 3.00ILPalatine (Fremd)
Long Jump
1.11Kendall Williams21' 5.00ILZion (Z.-Benton)
2.12Connor Pfister21' 3.50ILPalatine (Fremd)
3.12Jeremy Frederick21' 3.00ILWheeling
4.12Kevin Mengarelli20' 8.25ILArlington Heights (Hersey)
5.10Kiwan Kim20' 8.00ILLincolnshire (Stevenson)
6.11Eric Atwater20' 6.00ILGrayslake (North)
10Kendall Williams20' 6.00ILZion (Z.-Benton)
8.12Kendric Cornelius20' 5.50ILPalatine
9.10Connor Adams20' 5.00ILLake Forest
10.11Michael Biondo19' 9.25ILGurnee (Warren)
Triple Jump
1.12A.J. Scarbrough49' 4.75wILBarrington
2.12AJ Scarbrough46' 2.50ILBarrington
3.11Cam Kuksa44' 9.00ILPalatine
4.12De'Angelo Lockett44' 1.00ILRound Lake
5.12Terry Keener42' 11.00ILZion (Z.-Benton)
6.9Cameron Green42' 7.00ILLincolnshire (Stevenson)
7.12Juddon Carter42' 6.50ILRound Lake
8.11Kevin Fu42' 4.75ILLake Forest
9.12Duke Durot41' 9.50ILLake Forest
10.9Cole Monckton41' 7.50ILArlington Heights (Hersey)

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.11Ebony Smith12.41aILWaukegan
2.9Autumn Santos12.43aILGurnee (Warren)
3.9Brittny Ellis12.64cILGurnee (Warren)
4.12Laura Schweikert12.87aILPalatine
5.11Sydney Keith12.89aILWheeling
6.11Teagan Hough13.08aILLake Zurich
7.11Samantha Babiuk13.12aILBarrington
8.11Paris Smith13.14cILZion (Z.-Benton)
9.12Jennifer Angster13.24cILLibertyville
10.12Stephanie Hurwitz13.30aILPalatine (Fremd)
200 Meters
1.9Brittny Ellis24.43aILGurnee (Warren)
2.12Jennifer Angster26.10aILLibertyville
3.12Laura Schweikert26.22aILPalatine
4.11Leah Ferguson26.41aILPalatine (Fremd)
5.11Sydney Keith26.44cILWheeling
6.10Chelsee Wilson26.54cILGrayslake (North)
7.11Aliyah Reams26.84cILWaukegan
10Rachel Metcalf26.84cILLibertyville
11Carly Schmidt26.84cILLake Forest
10.12Christina Pritchett26.94cILLincolnshire (Stevenson)
400 Meters
1.9Brittny Ellis54.08aILGurnee (Warren)
2.12Laura Schweikert58.17aILPalatine
3.11Elliotte Pomerich59.64cILLake Forest
4.11Samantha Babiuk60.26aILBarrington
5.9Becky Haight60.64cILGurnee (Warren)
11Lindsey Moritz60.64cILLake Zurich
7.11Sarah Schmitke60.84cILGrayslake (North)
8.12Nia Johnson61.14cILLincolnshire (Stevenson)
9.12Laura Plager61.40aILPalatine (Fremd)
10.12Francesca Krohn61.52aILBarrington
800 Meters
1.11Tess Wasowicz2:15.15aILPalatine
2.12Caroline Carley2:15.20ILBarrington
3.11Carly Stewart2:19.60ILLibertyville
4.11Carley Stewart2:19.78aILLibertyville
5.10Cassidy McPherson2:21.02aILPalatine
6.12Emily Cunningham2:23.40ILLincolnshire (Stevenson)
7.9Ayako Higuchi2:23.90ILPalatine (Fremd)
8.10Greta Doden2:25.00ILGurnee (Warren)
9.12Elizabeth Berton2:25.10ILLake Zurich
9Hailey Dammeier2:25.10ILWheeling
1600 Meters
1.11Tess Wasowicz5:02.10aILPalatine
2.11Katie Filosa5:11.20ILPalatine (Fremd)
3.12Caroline Carley5:14.16aILBarrington
4.11Helen Schlachtenhaufen5:14.50ILLake Forest
5.10Caroline Reynolds5:14.99aILBarrington
6.12Bailey Lippeth5:15.80ILZion (Z.-Benton)
7.11Kelly Breen5:16.40ILPalatine (Fremd)
8.10Cassidy McPherson5:16.80ILPalatine
9.12Nora Gawlik5:17.58aILArlington Heights (Hersey)
10.12Elizabeth Tracy5:18.10ILBarrington
3200 Meters
1.11Kelly Breen11:05.17aILPalatine (Fremd)
2.12Nora Gawlik11:15.30ILArlington Heights (Hersey)
3.11Ashleigh Kleinjan11:19.40ILBarrington
4.10Jessica Lincoln11:28.89aILPalatine
5.12Ellen Smith11:31.60ILPalatine
6.11Ellie Palacios11:47.10ILMundelein
7.10Anke Schoettle11:49.20ILLake Forest
8.12Elizabeth Tracy11:50.23aILBarrington
9.11Megan Moroney11:51.26aILPalatine (Fremd)
10.9Nicole Syverson12:01.00ILLake Zurich
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Carolina Carmichael15.06aILLake Forest
2.12Kathryn Kendzior15.69aILPalatine (Fremd)
3.12Jamie Timm16.32aILArlington Heights (Hersey)
4.11Michelle Brown16.64cILArlington Heights (Hersey)
5.10McCall Braun16.73aILBarrington
6.12Melissa Madden16.81aILBarrington
7.12Sara Grimes17.04cILLincolnshire (Stevenson)
8.12Colleen Creech-Woolcott17.06aILWheeling
9.10Mandy Papke17.14cILLake Zurich
-Sheniece McKinnon17.14cILGurnee (Warren)
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Melissa Madden45.87aILBarrington
2.10Mandy Papke47.54cILLake Zurich
12Kathryn Kendzior47.54cILPalatine (Fremd)
4.11Erin Malles48.34cILLake Forest
5.12Colleen Creech-Woolcott48.37aILWheeling
6.12Jamie Timm48.49aILArlington Heights (Hersey)
7.10Elizabeth Smith48.60aILWheeling
8.9Caitlin Riedy48.76aILPalatine
9.12Kelly Tufano49.04cILLake Zurich
10.10McCall Braun49.14aILBarrington
4x100 Relay
1.-Marquesa Daniels
Aly Lowe
Autumn Santos
Brittny Ellis
47.95aILGurnee (Warren)
2.-Lindsey Moritz
Shelby Peshek
Kelly Tufano
Mandy Papke
49.94cILLake Zurich
-Aliyah Reams
Cierra Goodman
Nella Coleman
Ebony Smith
49.94cILWaukegan
4.-Ashley Proksa
Ashley Harris
Meg Jump
Laura Schweikert
50.24cILPalatine
5.-Leah Ferguson
Anne Mahoney
Stephanie Hurwitz
Kathryn Kendzior
50.66aILPalatine (Fremd)
6.-Katie Croak
Lenna Fotos
Laura Bjankini
Rachel Fredrick
50.94cILArlington Heights (Hersey)
7.-Relay Team51.01aILWheeling
-Lauren Cropsey
Nina Hodges
McCall Braun
Melissa Madden
51.01aILBarrington
9.-Heather Morrison
Sarah Schmitke
Lexa Koepke
Chelsee Wilson
51.24cILGrayslake (North)
10.-Carly Schmidt
Rachel Keller
Alexandra Westphal
Elliotte Pomerich
52.14aILLake Forest
4x200 Relay
1.-Aliyah Reams
Ebony Smith
Maria Pettis
Cierra Goodman
1:44.08aILWaukegan
2.-Carolina Carmichael
Kathryn Bertram
Elizabeth Woidat
Carly Schmidt
1:45.50ILLake Forest
3.-Anne Mahoney
Leah Ferguson
Stephanie Hurwitz
Ida Crawford
1:46.03aILPalatine (Fremd)
4.-Teagan Hough
Samantha Bendfeldt
Shelby Peshek
Marisa Vitullo
1:47.50ILLake Zurich
5.-Rachel Metcalf
Jackie Hansen
Jasmine Turner
Jennifer Angster
1:48.20ILLibertyville
6.-Ashley Harris
Ashley Proksa
Taylor Tenca
Basirat Iginla
1:48.71aILPalatine
7.-Alyssa Phillips
Abby Schrantz
Lexi Wickstrom
Marquesa Daniels
1:49.00ILGurnee (Warren)
8.-Katie Croak
Lenna Fotos
Erica Hill
Laura Bjankini
1:49.30ILArlington Heights (Hersey)
9.-Samantha Babiuk
Stephanie Bergren
Kristen Clarke
Katherine Davis
1:49.90ILBarrington
10.-Heather Morrison
Cayla Dole
Lexa Koepke
Chelsee Wilson
1:51.30ILGrayslake (North)
4x400 Relay
1.-Taylor Tenca
Tess Wasowicz
Laura Schweikert
Meg Jump
3:58.52aILPalatine
2.-Samantha Babiuk
Stephanie Bergren
Melissa Madden
Caroline Carley
4:00.30ILBarrington
3.-Erin Malles
Chelsea Hargitt
Elliotte Pomerich
Helen Schlachtenhaufen
4:03.20ILLake Forest
4.-Relay Team4:06.40ILGurnee (Warren)
5.-Mayra Ocampo
Aurora Mala
Marta Dzundza
Hailey Dammeier
4:13.30ILWheeling
6.-Relay Team4:14.10ILLake Zurich
7.-Laura Plager
Kathryn Kendzior
Taryn Lempa
Samantha Bartolai
4:14.59aILPalatine (Fremd)
8.-Relay Team4:16.40ILLibertyville
9.-Erin Llanes-Smith
Lexa Koepke
Megan Landry
Sarah Schmitke
4:17.30ILGrayslake (North)
10.-Relay Team4:17.56aILWaukegan
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team9:15.36aILPalatine
2.-Stephanie Bergren
Elizabeth Tracy
Caroline Reynolds
Caroline Carley
9:26.33aILBarrington
3.-Caroline Marwede
Lisa Bennatan
Erin Malles
Helen Schlachtenhaufen
9:33.20ILLake Forest
4.-Relay Team9:40.40ILLibertyville
5.-Emily Schlebecker
Ellie Palacios
Lauren Anderson
Marisa Perreault
9:40.60ILMundelein
6.-Relay Team9:47.10ILGurnee (Warren)
7.-Ayako Higuchi
Lizzie Neal
Sam Bartolai
Lauren Ciardiello
9:51.85aILPalatine (Fremd)
8.-Elizabeth Berton
Maddie Gelinas
Tricia Edelmann
Cassie Houghton
10:00.40ILLake Zurich
9.-Leya Allind
Amanda Cortese
Clarissa Cruz
Nora Gawlik
10:05.84aILArlington Heights (Hersey)
10.-Relay Team10:06.23aILWheeling
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Megan O'Brien38' 5.00ILPalatine
2.11Calla Ziemba35' 7.00ILBuffalo Grove
3.9Keely Knobbe34' 1.50ILGurnee (Warren)
4.11Carolyn Crost34' 1.00ILArlington Heights (Hersey)
5.11Shannon Legge33' 11.50ILLincolnshire (Stevenson)
6.12Nikoletta Frangos33' 4.25ILLibertyville
7.12Hannah Helminiak32' 8.00ILArlington Heights (Hersey)
8.12Cinnamon Porter32' 0.00ILPalatine (Fremd)
9.11Kendelle Springer31' 10.25ILPalatine
10.12Molly Moon31' 7.50ILLibertyville
Discus - 1kg
1.12Hannah Helminiak130' 8.00ILArlington Heights (Hersey)
2.11Megan O'Brien118' 2.00ILPalatine
3.12Kerrie Spaven118' 1.00ILLincolnshire (Stevenson)
4.11Brie Majkowski112' 0.00ILWheeling
5.11Calla Ziemba107' 7.00ILBuffalo Grove
6.9Keely Knobbe107' 1.00ILGurnee (Warren)
7.11Jamie Stirling101' 8.00ILGurnee (Warren)
8.11Jessica Zuba100' 6.00ILWheeling
9.12Nikoletta Frangos99' 9.00ILLibertyville
10.12Chinelo Agbim99' 7.00ILBarrington
Javelin - 600g
1.10Mandy Papke39' 11.53ILLake Zurich
High Jump
1.12Stephanie Uhrich5' 4.00ILPalatine (Fremd)
2.11Haley Becker5' 3.00ILLibertyville
10Jackie Setina5' 3.00ILLincolnshire (Stevenson)
4.11Maria Pavlou5' 1.00ILLake Zurich
12Cevie Dahnwein5' 1.00ILArlington Heights (Hersey)
6.11Alyssa Phillips4' 11.00ILGurnee (Warren)
9Hailey Dammeier4' 11.00ILWheeling
9Ally Pagones4' 11.00ILPalatine (Fremd)
9.9Diana Mzyk4' 10.00ILLake Forest
10Isabel Grabowski4' 10.00ILLake Forest
Pole Vault
1.12Carolina Carmichael12' 6.00ILLake Forest
11Carly Schmidt12' 6.00ILLake Forest
3.11Nicole Jaffke11' 6.00ILLibertyville
4.12Stephanie Uhrich11' 0.00ILPalatine (Fremd)
5.9Kelly Hill10' 3.00ILArlington Heights (Hersey)
6.11Samantha Babiuk9' 9.00ILBarrington
12Colleen Creech-Woolcott9' 9.00ILWheeling
12Jackie Hansen9' 9.00ILLibertyville
12Nicole Sharapata9' 9.00ILLake Zurich
10.12Claire Timlin9' 3.00ILBarrington
12Sakura Watanuki9' 3.00ILPalatine
Long Jump
1.11Ebony Smith17' 11.75ILWaukegan
2.11Paris Smith17' 2.50ILZion (Z.-Benton)
3.11Meg Jump17' 0.75ILPalatine
4.12Carolina Carmichael17' 0.50ILLake Forest
11Maria Pettis17' 0.50ILWaukegan
11Alyssa Phillips17' 0.50ILGurnee (Warren)
7.11Julie Smagacz16' 11.50ILLibertyville
8.11Erica Hill16' 11.25ILArlington Heights (Hersey)
9.12Kaeley Ferguson16' 9.00ILLake Zurich
10.9Autumn Santos16' 6.50ILGurnee (Warren)
Triple Jump
1.11Ebony Smith38' 0.00ILWaukegan
2.12Kaeley Ferguson37' 10.75ILLake Zurich
3.11Meg Jump37' 5.25ILPalatine
4.12Amber Cook36' 3.25wILGurnee (Warren)
5.12Hannah Heider35' 6.00ILBarrington
6.11Maria Pettis35' 0.50ILWaukegan
7.11Julie Smagacz34' 2.50ILLibertyville
8.12Ida Crawford33' 8.00ILPalatine (Fremd)
9.11Erica Hill33' 5.25ILArlington Heights (Hersey)
10.12Candace Williams33' 2.00ILZion (Z.-Benton)
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.