Athletic.net Team Results Management

Hammond Morton Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Cornelius Strickland10.43aINBowman Leadership Academy
2.12Jaques Hall10.60aINEast Chicago Central
3.10Malik Myles11.03aINHammond
4.10Lonnie Johnson11.11aINGary West Side
5.12Tavell Grant11.19aINEast Chicago Central
6.12Alfred Dickey11.24aINHammond Morton
12Nick Jones11.24cINHighland
8.11Dajon Wilson11.35aINHammond Morton
9.9Carlton Sims11.40aINGary West Side
10.9Dontae Adams11.43aINHammond Gavit
200 Meters
1.12Cornelius Strickland21.40aINBowman Leadership Academy
2.12Jaques Hall21.54aINEast Chicago Central
3.10Malik Myles22.45aINHammond
4.12Jerry Ruiz23.17aINGary Roosevelt
5.11Jalen Knight23.19aINBowman Leadership Academy
6.11Dajon Wilson23.34aINHammond Morton
7.9Dontae Adams23.45aINHammond Gavit
8.12Nick Jones23.54cINHighland
9.11Henry Smith23.66aINGary Roosevelt
10.10stewart Jason23.72aINEast Chicago Central
400 Meters
1.12Cornelius Strickland49.67aINBowman Leadership Academy
2.11Jalen Knight50.14aINBowman Leadership Academy
3.12Bart Grabowski51.20aINMunster
4.11Xavier Copeland51.40aINHammond Gavit
5.12August Aaron52.23aINHammond Morton
6.9Carlton Sims52.52aINGary West Side
7.11Josh Bailey52.58aINHammond Morton
8.12Pablo Baldetti52.74aINHighland
9.10JaRe' Glover53.01aINGary West Side
10.12Tyler Adams53.42aINMunster
800 Meters
1.12Tony Rigoni1:55.06aINMunster
2.9Deronte Buggs2:00.08aINGary West Side
3.12Jacob Baranowski2:01.00INHighland
4.11Leonard Jeffries2:04.17aINGary West Side
5.12Cairo Mitchell2:05.10INBowman Leadership Academy
6.11Marc Foss2:05.22aINHighland
7.10Roger Jachna2:06.02aINMunster
8.10Tajae Wilson2:06.86aINHammond Gavit
9.10Robert Kendall2:10.21aINHammond Morton
10.11Aaron Munoz2:11.00INHighland
1600 Meters
1.12Jacob Baranowski4:24.82aINHighland
2.10Tom Bolanowski4:26.11aINMunster
3.9Emmanuel Lopez4:36.43aINMunster
4.11Zach Glick4:37.79aINHighland
5.10Salvador Cordova4:50.06aINBishop Noll Institute
6.11Dijon Smith4:50.22aINGary West Side
7.11Marc Foss4:51.00INHighland
8.9Jaqua Ellison4:56.43aINGary West Side
9.12Michael McCoy5:00.56aINGary Roosevelt
10.12Noah Trexler5:03.00INHighland
3200 Meters
1.12Jacob Baranowski9:41.44aINHighland
2.10Tom Bolanowski9:47.25aINMunster
3.9Ryan Kritzer10:06.82aINMunster
4.11Zach Glick10:07.43aINHighland
5.10Salvador Cordova10:45.15aINBishop Noll Institute
6.10Dylan Linkewicz10:59.62aINHighland
7.11Miguel Flores11:14.84aINHammond Morton
8.10Marcus Carter11:15.84aINGary West Side
9.12Noah Trexler11:18.00INHighland
10.12Christopher Coleman11:27.96aINGary West Side
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Deante Mahone14.34aINGary West Side
2.11Marsalis Gibson14.74aINBowman Leadership Academy
3.12Greg Mccloud14.82aINHammond
4.11Laraunte Fairley15.75aINEast Chicago Central
5.10Khalil Upshaw16.22aINGary West Side
6.11Huff Kendall16.27aINHammond Morton
7.11Demetris Cousins16.53aINEast Chicago Central
8.11Marcus Lloyd16.78aINBowman Leadership Academy
9.11Mike Mastey17.30aINHighland
10.11Edward Piaseczny17.50aINHammond Clark
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Marsalis Gibson39.92aINBowman Leadership Academy
2.12Greg Mccloud40.56aINHammond
3.11Laraunte Fairley41.83aINEast Chicago Central
4.12Deante Mahone41.93aINGary West Side
5.10Calvin Sanders42.97aINMunster
6.11Marcus Lloyd43.17aINBowman Leadership Academy
7.11Jacob Rehm43.78aINBishop Noll Institute
8.11Edward Piaseczny44.22aINHammond Clark
9.11Mike Mastey44.59aINHighland
10.10Khalil Upshaw44.74aINGary West Side
4x100 Relay
1.-stewart Jason
Martayveus Carter
Anthony Hunt
Jaques Hall
42.39aINEast Chicago Central
2.-Deante Mahone
Lonnie Johnson
Darius Barnes
Carlton Sims
43.33aINGary West Side
3.-Marsailles Gibson
Tyrone Clinton
Courtney Crouch
Maurice Phillips
44.15aINBowman Leadership Academy
4.-C.J. Fairley
Malik Myles
Greg Mccloud
Jessie Woods-curtis
44.42aINHammond
5.-Dajon Wilson
Robert Hayes
Keith Day
Josh Bailey
44.78aINHammond Morton
6.-Ernest Carter
Brandon Hoekstra
Bryce Barnett
Dominic Lucito
45.04aINMunster
7.-Henry Smith
Jerry Ruiz
Niko Coles
Micheal Jenkins
45.09aINGary Roosevelt
8.-Archie Patterson
Donovan Hayes
Brayden Banske
Jacob Rehm
45.69aINBishop Noll Institute
9.-Dontae Adams
Marcus Bradley
Xavier Copeland
Tashon Rogers
45.72aINHammond Gavit
10.-Jalene Edwards
Ian Hardy
Jared Guiterrez
Seth Hardy
46.04aINHighland
4x400 Relay
1.-Tyler Adams
Bryce Barnett
Tony Rigoni
Bart Grabowski
3:25.41aINMunster
2.-Quenton Jeffries
Roderick Jones
Deronte Buggs
Carlton Sims
3:26.23aINGary West Side
3.-Jordan Grady
Jalen Knight
Marsailles Gibson
Cornelius Strickland
3:26.37aINBowman Leadership Academy
4.-Nigel Coles
Jerry Ruiz
Khari Daniel
Henry Smith
3:30.50aINGary Roosevelt
5.-stewart Jason
Laraunte Fairley
Everett Coleman
Anthony Hunt
3:30.96aINEast Chicago Central
6.-Josh Bailey
August Aaron
Robert Kendall
Dajon Wilson
3:32.47aINHammond Morton
7.-Joe Jackson
John Gates
Malik Myles
Greg Mccloud
3:35.71aINHammond
8.-Archie Patterson
Elijah Matthews
Jacob Rehm
Trevor Jordan
3:40.01aINBishop Noll Institute
9.-Marc Foss
Matt Scardine
Antwone Craig
Pablo Baldetti
3:41.41aINHighland
10.-Rodney Baggett
Arnulfo Villar
Josh Martinez
Lewis Burnett
4:14.50aINHammond Clark
4x800 Relay
1.-Quenton Jeffries
Roderick Jones
Deronte Buggs
Jaqua Ellison
8:09.27aINGary West Side
2.-Jordan Grady
Cairo Mitchell
Charles Hurt
Jalen Knight
8:36.44aINBowman Leadership Academy
3.-Alex Lengel
John Toweson
Pablo Baldetti
Marc Foss
8:36.52aINHighland
4.-Robert Kendall
Manuel Lara
Miguel Flores
Justin Lara
8:47.04aINHammond Morton
5.-Anthony Sanchez
John Gates
Hairon Sosa
Christian Silva
8:58.29aINHammond
6.-Zachary Schreiber
Van Westerhoff
Joey Guevara
Tajae Wilson
9:05.12aINHammond Gavit
7.-Steven Burgwald
Elliott Bochnowski
Steve Farrell
John Beckman
9:06.06aINMunster
8.-Jakhari Hightower
Asad Williams
Joshua Ochoa
Federico Robles
9:16.09aINEast Chicago Central
9.-Relay Team9:34.00INBishop Noll Institute
10.-Arnulfo Villar
Josh Martinez
Jesus Correra
Jesus Frausto
10:50.83aINHammond Clark
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Lucas Nossem46' 7.00INMunster
2.11Michael Pajcik44' 2.00INHammond Gavit
3.11Trevor O'Donnell43' 5.00INHighland
4.10Keon Brown41' 3.00INEast Chicago Central
5.12Devonte Dixon40' 6.00INGary West Side
6.11Eric Nelson40' 3.00INHammond Clark
7.11Jalen Austin40' 1.50INEast Chicago Central
8.12Alex Reinsma39' 5.00INMunster
9.12Josue Morales38' 3.00INHammond
10.11Bobby Haskell38' 0.00INHighland
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Jalen Austin133' 8.00INEast Chicago Central
2.12Alex Reinsma132' 7.00INMunster
3.12Lucas Nossem125' 6.00INMunster
4.11Gunner Grider123' 10.00INHighland
5.12Diego Perez118' 5.00INHammond Morton
6.10Keon Brown115' 4.00INEast Chicago Central
7.10Ian Hardy115' 1.00INHighland
8.10Ryan Posey113' 4.00INHighland
9.10Brandon Wade105' 7.00INBishop Noll Institute
10.11Ronald Scott105' 0.00INHammond Morton
11Kenneth James105' 0.00INBowman Leadership Academy
High Jump
1.11Kenneth Lloyd6' 7.00INEast Chicago Central
2.12Ronnye Beamon6' 2.00INBishop Noll Institute
10Khalil Upshaw6' 2.00INGary West Side
10Seth Hardy6' 2.00INHighland
5.11Mike Mastey6' 0.00INHighland
10JaRe' Glover6' 0.00INGary West Side
7.10Ian Hardy5' 10.00INHighland
10Jordan Grady5' 10.00INBowman Leadership Academy
11Michael Kitchell5' 10.00INMunster
10.11Will Kasprzycki5' 8.00INBishop Noll Institute
Pole Vault
1.11Miles Gunty13' 6.00INMunster
2.10Ian Hardy13' 0.00INHighland
3.11Gunner Grider12' 0.00INHighland
4.11Alex Collison10' 6.00INMunster
Long Jump
1.10Lonnie Johnson23' 0.00INGary West Side
2.12Nick Jones22' 6.00INHighland
3.11Jess Woods-curtis21' 11.00INHammond
4.11Kenneth Lloyd21' 1.00INEast Chicago Central
5.12Bart Grabowski20' 2.00INMunster
6.12Everett Coleman19' 11.00INEast Chicago Central
7.11Donovan Hayes19' 9.50INBishop Noll Institute
8.10JaRe' Glover19' 9.00INGary West Side
9.11Maurice Phillips19' 4.00INBowman Leadership Academy
10.11Brayden Banske18' 11.50INBishop Noll Institute

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.9Ivorie Stalling12.64a16INGary West Side
2.10Paris Nunnally12.78aINHammond
3.11Keyera Lige12.84aINBowman Leadership Academy
4.12Chayil Henderson13.10aINBowman Leadership Academy
5.11Quiara Johnson13.15aINEast Chicago Central
6.11Tylissa Fulgham13.51aINHighland
7.-Marquitta Goston13.59aINGary Roosevelt
8.11Jalisa Slate13.75aINHammond Morton
9.-Rochelle Stubblefield13.96aINGary Roosevelt
10.9Gianna Monaco14.13aINHammond Morton
200 Meters
1.12Jazmin Cowsen26.06aINBowman Leadership Academy
2.10Olivia Askew26.26aINMunster
3.12Ashley Stewart27.61aINGary West Side
4.11Tylissa Fulgham28.24cINHighland
5.10Dominique Findley28.33aINEast Chicago Central
6.12Lisette Herrera28.84cINBishop Noll Institute
7.10Destiney Reed29.13aINBowman Leadership Academy
8.9Annette January29.24cINBowman Leadership Academy
9.-Rochelle Stubblefield29.34aINGary Roosevelt
10.9Deja Bailey29.44cINBishop Noll Institute
400 Meters
1.12Chayil Henderson59.84cINBowman Leadership Academy
2.12Jazmin Cowsen59.92aINBowman Leadership Academy
3.11Rachel Gregory61.34cINHighland
4.12Allison Boyle62.06aINMunster
5.12Eilen O'Neill64.34cINBishop Noll Institute
6.10Gabby LaMontagna66.69aINHighland
7.12Jennisis Sanford67.20aINHammond Morton
8.11Brianna Williams68.14cINHighland
9.10Alexis Sorrell69.14cINHighland
10.-Mariah Boezeman70.24cINBishop Noll Institute
800 Meters
1.10Amber Przyborski2:27.46aINHighland
2.9Brittany Barajas2:30.24aINMunster
3.12Briana Jackson2:35.58aINHammond
4.9Troynesha Sago2:41.05aINGary West Side
5.10Alexis Sorrell2:44.00INHighland
12Sadie Schroeder2:44.00INHighland
7.9Abby Rivera2:47.00INHighland
8.12Princess German2:49.40INBowman Leadership Academy
9.10Jasmine Anguiano2:50.00INHighland
10.10Shelby Trylons2:51.00INBishop Noll Institute
1600 Meters
1.10Amber Przyborski5:37.88aINHighland
2.11Colleen Ogren5:45.60aINMunster
3.10Emily McNicholas5:56.45aINMunster
4.10Jasmine Anguiano6:03.40INHighland
5.12Stephanie Maman6:08.16aINHammond Gavit
6.9Luna Mireles06:30.95aINHammond Morton
7.11Ariel Manis6:31.00INHighland
8.-Magaly Mendosa06:32.87aINHammond Morton
9.11Clarissa Magley6:34.90INHighland
10.10Alex Magallon6:36.00INHighland
3200 Meters
1.10Emily McNicholas12:34.65aINMunster
2.10Jasmine Anguiano13:09.59aINHighland
3.11Asya Tomlin13:42.5aINGary West Side
4.11Clarissa Magley13:43.00INHighland
5.10Alex Magallon13:53.72aINHighland
6.11Ariel Manis14:16.00INHighland
7.10Abigail Pineda14:20.2aINEast Chicago Central
8.11Alex Macias14:47.00INHighland
9.11Camyrria Baggett14:52.15aINHammond Clark
10.10Lorena Enriquez15:00.2aINEast Chicago Central
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Kortney Mabone15.01aINGary West Side
2.12Alex Meier15.21aINMunster
3.11Keyera Lige16.40aINBowman Leadership Academy
4.9Olivera Todorovic17.55aINMunster
5.11Kenyata Todd17.83aINBowman Leadership Academy
6.12Tina Anderson18.52aINHighland
7.10Caitlyn Edinger19.04cINBishop Noll Institute
8.9Karina Pietrzak19.19aINHighland
9.9Kendria Huff19.81aINHammond Morton
10.11Sarah Rebey20.04cINHighland
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Alex Meier44.99aINMunster
2.12Kortney Mabone45.83aINGary West Side
3.11Keyera Lige46.38aINBowman Leadership Academy
4.11Kenyata Todd52.98aINBowman Leadership Academy
5.9Annette January54.56aINBowman Leadership Academy
6.12Tina Anderson55.34cINHighland
7.9Karina Pietrzak55.73aINHighland
8.12LaQuita Hardy61.99aINGary Roosevelt
9.10Caitlyn Edinger63.24cINBishop Noll Institute
10.11Sarah Rebey63.44cINHighland
4x100 Relay
1.-Ami Lanipley
Vanesah Mabone
Ashley Stewart
Ivorie Stalling
50.13aINGary West Side
2.-Caley Mintz
Alex Meier
Antonia Dallecarbonare
Olivia Askew
50.78aINMunster
3.-Cierra Callico
Dominique Findley
Quiara Johnson
Paris Harrison
52.06aINEast Chicago Central
4.-Precious Perkins
Amari Norwood
Jasmine Ray
Paris Nunnally
52.64aINHammond
5.-Relay Team53.43aINBowman Leadership Academy
6.-Relay Team54.94cINBishop Noll Institute
7.-Ciara Carmichael
Brianna Williams
Tina Anderson
Tylissa Fulgham
55.43aINHighland
8.-Rochelle Stubblefield
Marquitta Goston
Kilia Doltan
Earielena Johnson
55.53aINGary Roosevelt
4x400 Relay
1.-Caley Mintz
Olivia Askew
Allison Boyle
Alex Meier
4:06.12aINMunster
2.-Relay Team4:13.50INBowman Leadership Academy
3.-Ami Lanipley
Troynesha Sago
Ashley Stewart
Kortney Mabone
4:20.07aINGary West Side
4.-Amber Przyborski
Gabby LaMontagna
Alexis Sorrell
Rachel Gregory
4:26.65aINHighland
5.-Cierra Callico
Dominique Findley
Kierrea Tolbert
Mariah Williams
4:31.18aINEast Chicago Central
6.-Emily Johnson
Deja Bailey
Asya Hobbs
Eilen O'Neill
4:35.64aINBishop Noll Institute
7.-LaQuita Hardy
Donisha West
Lamieka McCray-Fenton
Queen Lee
4:52.09aINGary Roosevelt
4x800 Relay
1.-Mykaela Burton
Brittany Barajas
Colleen Ogren
Allison Boyle
10:22.42aINMunster
2.-Amber Przyborski
Sadie Schroeder
Jasmine Anguiana
Alexis Sorrell
10:41.85aINHighland
3.-Troynesha Sago
Zhane Nolan
Ami Lanipley
Natalie Brown
11:16.66aINGary West Side
4.-Mariah Williams
Kierrea Tolbert
Nina Rosas
Antwanieka Epps
11:57.10aINEast Chicago Central
5.-Leslie Corpus
LaQuita Hardy
Earielena Johnson
Lamieka McCray-Fenton
13:37.52aINGary Roosevelt
6.-Relay Team13:41.00INBishop Noll Institute
Shot Put - 4kg
1.10Amber Kimbrough34' 3.00INMunster
2.10Khi-Lee Warner33' 2.00INHighland
3.12Jasmine Harshbarger33' 0.00INHighland
4.12Hayley Morris31' 2.50INMunster
5.12Jessica Montoya29' 9.00INHighland
6.11Lauren Siggers29' 6.00INGary West Side
7.9Grace Montoya28' 11.50INHighland
8.12Jordan Ostapchuk28' 11.00INHighland
9.11Dominque Latimore28' 9.00INGary Roosevelt
10.11Alanna Hearon26' 11.00INGary West Side
Discus - 1kg
1.10Khi-Lee Warner97' 1.50INHighland
2.12Hayley Morris89' 3.00INMunster
3.12Jordan Ostapchuk86' 7.50INHighland
4.11Nadia Radowick80' 2.00INMunster
5.12Jasmine Harshbarger74' 0.00INHighland
6.10Ciara Carmichael73' 9.00INHighland
7.12Lynn Jalk67' 8.00INHighland
8.9Jackie Fiscus65' 8.00INHighland
9.10Courtney Carpenter63' 7.00INHighland
10.11Alanna Hearon63' 2.00INGary West Side
High Jump
1.11Rachel Gregory5' 1.00INHighland
2.10Elizabeth Kloos4' 10.00INMunster
10Asya Hobbs4' 10.00INBishop Noll Institute
4.11Alanna Hearon4' 6.00INGary West Side
11Brianna Williams4' 6.00INHighland
10Caela Pufahl4' 6.00INHighland
7.10Caitlyn Edinger4' 0.00INBishop Noll Institute
Pole Vault
1.10Sydney Gunty9' 0.00INMunster
2.11Alisha Maiolo8' 6.00INMunster
3.10Courtney Carpenter6' 6.00INHighland
Long Jump
1.12Stephanie Rarick17' 0.25INBishop Noll Institute
2.12Stephanie Rarick16' 3.50INHammond
3.12Ashley Stewart15' 8.25INGary West Side
4.9An Dallecarbonare15' 3.00INMunster
5.10Gabby LaMontagna15' 2.75INHighland
6.11Tylissa Fulgham15' 0.00INHighland
7.10Shelby Trylons14' 6.25INBishop Noll Institute
8.-Queen Lee14' 4.00INGary Roosevelt
9.-Dominique Pickett14' 1.00INGary Roosevelt
10.11Jade Broadnax14' 0.50INMunster
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.