Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Anthony Davis10.87MDTuscaroraMay 03MVAL Piedmont Conference Champs
2.12Joseph Riddle10.98MDLinganoreMay 03MVAL Piedmont Conference Champs
3.12Caleb Stennis10.99MDTuscaroraMay 03MVAL Piedmont Conference Champs
4.11Payne Hebron11.01MDLinganoreMay 09Frederick County Championships
5.12Kevin Connor11.06MDLinganoreMay 03MVAL Piedmont Conference Champs
6.11Patrick Schlosser11.15MDWatkins MillMay 09Montgomery County A Championships
7.12Wylliam Yougnia11.16MDWatkins MillMay 17MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships
12Aaron Waters11.16MDSouth HagerstownMay 03MVAL Piedmont Conference Champs
9.12C.J Davis11.17MDSouth HagerstownMay 03MVAL Piedmont Conference Champs
10.12Jalen Gee11.19MDLinganoreMay 03MVAL Piedmont Conference Champs
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Anthony Davis22.09MDTuscaroraMay 17MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships
2.12Wylliam Yougnia22.16MDWatkins MillMay 17MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships
3.11Jeffrey Cook22.24MDLinganoreApr 20Darius Ray Invitational
4.11Payne Hebron22.36 (-1.7)MDLinganoreMay 26MPSSAA 3A Maryland State Championships
5.12Caleb Stennis22.48MDTuscaroraMay 17MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships
6.11Saheed Oyeshile22.52MDDamascusMay 09Montgomery County A Championships
7.12Aaron Waters22.82MDSouth HagerstownApr 21Zonis Invitational
8.12Elijah Thomas22.84cMDAlbert EinsteinApr 17Blair/Northwood @ Einstein
9.12Kevin Connor22.92MDLinganoreMay 17MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships
10.12Nate Hairston22.93MDGovernor Thomas JohnsonMar 31Seahawk Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Saheed Oyeshile49.30MDDamascusMay 26MPSSAA 3A Maryland State Championships
2.11Payne Hebron50.23MDLinganoreApr 20Darius Ray Invitational
3.12Aaron Waters50.64cMDSouth HagerstownMar 31Falcon Invitational
4.11Jeffrey Cook51.12MDLinganoreMay 09Frederick County Championships
5.12Sterling Cadeau51.30MDWatkins MillMay 17MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships
6.11Ryan Merrell51.33MDAlbert EinsteinMay 17MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships
7.12Wylliam Yougnia51.74cMDWatkins MillMar 27Watkins Mill @ QO
8.12Frederick Ugast52.03MDUrbanaMay 09Frederick County Championships
9.12Jeremy Lewis52.80MDUrbanaApr 21Zonis Invitational
10.11Ryan Moore52.85MDTuscaroraApr 07Dwight Scott "Battlefield Blast" Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Jeffrey Cook1:56.97MDLinganoreMay 26MPSSAA 3A Maryland State Championships
2.12Jeremy Lewis1:59.36MDUrbanaMay 26MPSSAA 3A Maryland State Championships
3.12Eric Villeneuve1:59.85MDUrbanaMay 03MVAL Piedmont Conference Champs
4.11Ben Withbroe2:00.29MDAlbert EinsteinMay 26MPSSAA 3A Maryland State Championships
5.11Patrick Duboyce2:00.85MDLinganoreMay 03MVAL Piedmont Conference Champs
6.12Sterling Cadeau2:00.99MDWatkins MillMay 26MPSSAA 3A Maryland State Championships
7.11Ben Gaughan2:01.64MDDamascusMay 09Montgomery County A Championships
8.12Frederick Ugast2:02.49MDUrbanaMay 17MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships
9.12Austin Hayslett2:04.48MDUrbanaMay 09Frederick County Championships
10.11Ryan Henderson2:04.53MDAlbert EinsteinApr 20Darius Ray Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Patrick Duboyce4:20.95MDLinganoreMay 26MPSSAA 3A Maryland State Championships
2.12Hassan Omar4:22.03MDGovernor Thomas JohnsonMay 03MVAL Piedmont Conference Champs
3.10Greyson Strouse4:30.66MDUrbanaMay 09Frederick County Championships
4.11Daniel Christianson4:30.78MDFrederickMay 26MPSSAA 3A Maryland State Championships
5.12Austin Hayslett4:31.14MDUrbanaMay 26MPSSAA 3A Maryland State Championships
6.10Thomas Trott4:34.98MDGovernor Thomas JohnsonMar 31Seahawk Invitational
7.10Ben Freed4:35.00MDGovernor Thomas JohnsonMay 17MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships
8.11Thomas Carlacci4:35.72MDDamascusMay 04Maverick Invitational
9.10Dan Beck4:35.85MDLinganoreMay 17MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships
10.12Logan Jones4:37.33MDTuscaroraMay 17MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Hassan Omar9:19.72MDGovernor Thomas JohnsonMay 26MPSSAA 3A Maryland State Championships
2.11Patrick Duboyce9:24.54MDLinganoreMay 26MPSSAA 3A Maryland State Championships
3.10Greyson Strouse9:49.13MDUrbanaMay 26MPSSAA 3A Maryland State Championships
4.11Daniel Christianson9:50.65MDFrederickMay 26MPSSAA 3A Maryland State Championships
5.11Nick Simpson9:55.20MDAlbert EinsteinMay 09Montgomery County A Championships
6.11Thomas Carlacci9:55.49MDDamascusMay 09Montgomery County A Championships
7.12Braden Bruning9:56.72MDLinganoreMay 16MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships
8.10Ben Freed10:04.70MDGovernor Thomas JohnsonMay 03MVAL Piedmont Conference Champs
9.12Logan Jones10:04.80MDTuscaroraMay 09Frederick County Championships
10.10Troy Shuman10:12.85MDUrbanaMay 09Frederick County Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Marcus Foster14.50MDTuscaroraMay 09Frederick County Championships
2.10Justin Walker15.23MDFrederickMay 17MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships
3.12Michael Roth15.74MDUrbanaMay 03MVAL Piedmont Conference Champs
4.10Chris Jackson16.11MDUrbanaMay 17MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships
5.12Steven Rodriguez16.54cMDWatkins MillApr 11MCPS SV @ Watkins Mill
6.11Justin Macauley16.59MDFrederickMay 16MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships
7.9Adam Bessier16.72MDLinganoreMay 17MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships
8.11Bryan Hand16.94MDLinganoreApr 20Darius Ray Invitational
9.11Stefan Lapcevich17.23MDUrbanaMay 03MVAL Piedmont Conference Champs
10.11Daquan Morris17.34cMDSouth HagerstownApr 04Brunswick/Clear Spring/Hancock@South
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Jamal Bryan39.79MDFrederickMay 17MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships
2.11Marcus Foster39.83MDTuscaroraMay 17MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships
3.12Michael Roth40.83MDUrbanaMay 17MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships
4.11Josh Wilson42.58MDGovernor Thomas JohnsonMay 17MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships
5.11Matthias May42.60MDDamascusMay 17MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships
6.11Akheem Riley42.62MDGovernor Thomas JohnsonMay 17MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships
7.12Charles Acevedo43.64cMDRockvilleMar 21Rockville and Wheaton at Northwood
8.11Daquan Morris44.04cMDSouth HagerstownMar 31Falcon Invitational
9.10Chris Jackson44.06MDUrbanaApr 28Howard County Spring Classic
10.11Fred Katana44.15MDFrederickMay 17MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Joseph Riddle
Payne Hebron
Jalen Gee
Kevin Connor
42.72MDLinganoreMay 26MPSSAA 3A Maryland State Championships
2.-Isiah Smith
Aaron Waters
Emmanuel Morris
C.J Davis
43.58MDSouth HagerstownMay 26MPSSAA 3A Maryland State Championships
3.-Kelvin Watson
Conner Mills
Anthony Davis
Caleb Stennis
43.76MDTuscaroraMay 17MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships
4.-Trevor Patton
Jalen Christian
Robert Carroll
Saheed Oyeshile
44.17MDDamascusMay 26MPSSAA 3A Maryland State Championships
5.-Elijah Thomas
Marcus Townsend
Stephen Ucheomumu
Nobel Mussie
44.48MDAlbert EinsteinMay 0526th Annual Katie Jenkins Memorial Inv. Track & Field Meet
6.-Sone Penda
Derek Koomson
Prodige Kikwata
Wylliam Yougnia
44.84cMDWatkins MillApr 20Blue Ridge Relays
7.-Relay Team44.98MDNorth HagerstownApr 13Lanham Rebel Relays
8.-Zachery Richardson-Jack
Kwasi Ofosu-Ameyaw
Kevin Joppy II
Isaac Cudjoe
45.40MDSeneca ValleyApr 27The Penn Relays
9.-Relay Team45.70MDUrbanaMay 17MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships
10.-Dallas Bowens
Chris Luthers
Adrian Davey
Samuel Shipley
45.85MDGovernor Thomas JohnsonMay 09Frederick County Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Patrick Schlosser
Quinton Littlejohn
Dontay Hears
Wylliam Yougnia
1:28.27MDWatkins MillMay 26MPSSAA 3A Maryland State Championships
2.-Isiah Smith
Aaron Waters
Jarred Moquin
C.J Davis
1:29.04MDSouth HagerstownMay 26MPSSAA 3A Maryland State Championships
3.-Marcus Anderson
Donte Thomas
Anthony Davis
Caleb Stennis
1:29.38MDTuscaroraMay 26MPSSAA 3A Maryland State Championships
4.-Relay Team1:30.65MDLinganoreMay 16MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships
5.-Relay Team1:32.94MDAlbert EinsteinMay 16MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships
6.-Dallas Bowens
Josh Wilson
Nico Johnson
Baul Andrew
1:33.74MDGovernor Thomas JohnsonMar 31Seahawk Invitational
7.-Relay Team1:33.79MDNorth HagerstownApr 13Lanham Rebel Relays
8.-Relay Team1:34.14MDSeneca ValleyMay 16MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships
9.-Relay Team1:34.59MDUrbanaMay 16MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships
10.-Relay Team1:34.85MDDamascusMay 16MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:19.85MDSeneca ValleyMay 0526th Annual Katie Jenkins Memorial Inv. Track & Field Meet
2.-Relay Team3:22.35MDRockvilleMay 0526th Annual Katie Jenkins Memorial Inv. Track & Field Meet
3.-Dontay Hears
Patrick Schlosser
Sterling Cadeau
Wylliam Yougnia
3:22.70MDWatkins MillMay 26MPSSAA 3A Maryland State Championships
4.-Ryan Moore
Marcus Anderson
Donte Thomas
Marcus Foster
3:25.90MDTuscaroraMay 03MVAL Piedmont Conference Champs
5.-Nobel Mussie
Elijah Thomas
Ryan Henderson
Ryan Merrell
3:26.31MDAlbert EinsteinMay 26MPSSAA 3A Maryland State Championships
6.-Jeffrey Cook
Payne Hebron
Matthew Spielman
David Homce
3:28.44MDLinganoreMay 03MVAL Piedmont Conference Champs
7.-Eric Villeneuve
Jeremy Lewis
William Aird
Frederick Ugast
3:30.13MDUrbanaMay 26MPSSAA 3A Maryland State Championships
8.-Relay Team3:36.23MDGovernor Thomas JohnsonMay 17MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships
9.-Relay Team3:44.61MDNorth HagerstownMay 17MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships
10.-Relay Team3:46.6hMDFrederickApr 20Blue Ridge Relays
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Jeremy Lewis
Eric Villeneuve
Austin Hayslett
Frederick Ugast
8:00.31MDUrbanaMay 26MPSSAA 3A Maryland State Championships
2.-Ben Withbroe
Ryan Henderson
Nick Simpson
Ryan Merrell
8:10.53MDAlbert EinsteinMay 26MPSSAA 3A Maryland State Championships
3.-Jeffrey Cook
Matthew Spielman
David Homce
Dan Beck
8:13.26MDLinganoreMay 26MPSSAA 3A Maryland State Championships
4.-Sterling Cadeau
Patrick Pato
Jesse Sodolo
Carlos Torres
8:39.2hMDWatkins MillMar 21Clarksburg and Watkins Mill at Poolesville
5.-Thomas Trott
Thomas McGann
Derek Wendel
Derrick Merwin
8:41.27MDGovernor Thomas JohnsonApr 21Zimmerman Invitational
6.-Relay Team8:53.20MDNorthwoodMay 0526th Annual Katie Jenkins Memorial Inv. Track & Field Meet
7.-Ross Apter
Eddie Kirk
Ruben Carlo
Jordan Lang
8:54.10MDRockvilleMay 0526th Annual Katie Jenkins Memorial Inv. Track & Field Meet
8.-Relay Team9:08.7hMDFrederickApr 20Blue Ridge Relays
9.-Relay Team9:16.62MDSouth HagerstownMay 16MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships
10.-Relay Team9:19.81MDDamascusMay 09Montgomery County A Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Avon Davey52' 10.25MDGovernor Thomas JohnsonApr 21Zimmerman Invitational
2.11Joe Kaas51' 0MDGovernor Thomas JohnsonMay 26MPSSAA 3A Maryland State Championships
3.12Rene Molinari48' 11MDAlbert EinsteinMay 26MPSSAA 3A Maryland State Championships
4.12Nate Betts48' 5.25MDDamascusApr 217th Annual Viking Invitational
5.11Ben Dodson46' 4.3MDLinganoreMay 16MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships
6.10Colin Sipe45' 8.43MDUrbanaMay 16MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships
7.11Connor Heavner44' 8.22MDUrbanaMay 16MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships
8.11Patrick Schlosser44' 7MDWatkins MillMar 21Clarksburg and Watkins Mill at Poolesville
9.11Edward Slater44' 0.5MDGovernor Thomas JohnsonApr 14Don Boyer Invitational
10.10Isiaha Smith43' 9MDSouth HagerstownMay 10Washington County Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Joe Kaas164' 4MDGovernor Thomas JohnsonMar 21Quad Meet - TJ, Oakdale, Liberty, FSK
2.11Patrick Schlosser154' 6MDWatkins MillMar 21Clarksburg and Watkins Mill at Poolesville
3.12Nate Betts146' 6MDDamascusMay 04Maverick Invitational
4.10Colin Sipe139' 4MDUrbanaApr 07Dwight Scott "Battlefield Blast" Invitational
5.12Avon Davey138' 5.81MDGovernor Thomas JohnsonMay 17MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships
6.11Darrien Lee136' 6MDTuscaroraMay 26MPSSAA 3A Maryland State Championships
7.12Rene Molinari136' 0.68MDAlbert EinsteinMay 17MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships
8.9Tyriek Kimble129' 9MDFrederickApr 14Charas Heurich Invitational
9.11Connor Heavner129' 1MDUrbanaApr 28Howard County Spring Classic
10.12David Homce126' 5MDLinganoreMay 03MVAL Piedmont Conference Champs
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Julian Coiner6' 6.74MDLinganoreMay 17MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships
2.12Terence Stafford6' 4MDGovernor Thomas JohnsonMar 31Seahawk Invitational
3.11Marcus Foster5' 10.08MDTuscaroraApr 14Morgan State Invitational
4.10Chris Luthers5' 10MDGovernor Thomas JohnsonApr 21Zimmerman Invitational
12Colin Gbolie5' 10MDSeneca ValleyMar 244th Annual Screaming Eagles Invitational
6.10Nobel Mussie5' 8.9MDAlbert EinsteinMay 17MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships
7.12Dexter Aviles5' 8MDNorth HagerstownApr 21Zonis Invitational
10Trevor Hemby5' 8MDGovernor Thomas JohnsonMay 09Frederick County Championships
11Matthias May5' 8MDDamascusMay 04Maverick Invitational
12Rahmeik Venable5' 8MDNorth HagerstownMay 03MVAL Piedmont Conference Champs
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Samuel Shipley14' 3.25MDGovernor Thomas JohnsonApr 21Zimmerman Invitational
2.11Greg Donitzen13' 6MDGovernor Thomas JohnsonMay 26MPSSAA 3A Maryland State Championships
3.11Robert Carroll12' 0MDDamascusMay 26MPSSAA 3A Maryland State Championships
4.11Parker Carroll11' 6MDDamascusMay 04Maverick Invitational
9Sean Sawitzke11' 6MDGovernor Thomas JohnsonMay 26MPSSAA 3A Maryland State Championships
6.10Christian Diaz11' 0MDUrbanaMay 03MVAL Piedmont Conference Champs
11Jason White11' 0MDNorth HagerstownMay 26MPSSAA 3A Maryland State Championships
9Jacob Murphy11' 0MDLinganoreMay 26MPSSAA 3A Maryland State Championships
9.12Jamal Bryan10' 6MDFrederickMay 03MVAL Piedmont Conference Champs
11Bryan Hand10' 6MDLinganoreMay 03MVAL Piedmont Conference Champs
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Terence Stafford23' 5.89MDGovernor Thomas JohnsonMay 16MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships
2.11Dontay Hears21' 8.75 (3.1)MDWatkins MillMay 26MPSSAA 3A Maryland State Championships
3.11Reggie Moody21' 7.5MDNorth HagerstownApr 13Lanham Rebel Relays
4.12Nick Shelton20' 9.75MDNorthwoodMay 0526th Annual Katie Jenkins Memorial Inv. Track & Field Meet
5.11Quinton Littlejohn20' 9 (4.6)MDWatkins MillMay 26MPSSAA 3A Maryland State Championships
6.11Ryan Moore20' 4MDTuscaroraMay 16MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships
7.10Steven Reid20' 1.5MDTuscaroraMay 03MVAL Piedmont Conference Champs
8.11Josh Wilson20' 1MDGovernor Thomas JohnsonMar 31Seahawk Invitational
9.10Justin Walker19' 10.98MDFrederickMay 16MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships
10.10Chris Luthers19' 9.8MDGovernor Thomas JohnsonMay 16MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Dontay Hears44' 2.25 (-7.3)MDWatkins MillMay 26MPSSAA 3A Maryland State Championships
2.11Reggie Moody44' 0.25MDNorth HagerstownMay 03MVAL Piedmont Conference Champs
3.12Terence Stafford43' 2.5MDGovernor Thomas JohnsonMar 21Quad Meet - TJ, Oakdale, Liberty, FSK
4.11Ryan Moore41' 2MDTuscaroraMay 09Frederick County Championships
5.12Demetrius Wheeler40' 10.25MDFrederickMay 03MVAL Piedmont Conference Champs
6.11Quinton Littlejohn40' 7.5MDWatkins MillMay 04Under the Lights Relays
7.10Dallas Bowens40' 0MDGovernor Thomas JohnsonMay 03MVAL Piedmont Conference Champs
8.10Chris Jackson39' 3.5MDUrbanaMay 03MVAL Piedmont Conference Champs
9.12Charles Herring38' 7.5MDSouth HagerstownApr 21Zonis Invitational
10Steven Reid38' 7.5MDTuscaroraMay 09Frederick County Championships
View full rankings...
View Top 1 in These EventsView More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.