Athletic.net Team Results Management

West Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Anthony Davis10.87aMDTuscarora
2.12Caleb Stennis10.99aMDTuscarora
3.11Payne Hebron11.01aMDLinganore
4.12Kevin Connor11.06aMDLinganore
5.11Patrick Schlosser11.15aMDWatkins Mill
6.12Wylliam Yougnia11.16aMDWatkins Mill
12Aaron Waters11.16aMDSouth Hagerstown
8.12C.J Davis11.17aMDSouth Hagerstown
9.11Stephen Ucheomumu11.24cMDAlbert Einstein
10.9Kelvin Watson11.25aMDTuscarora
200 Meters
1.12Anthony Davis22.09aMDTuscarora
2.12Wylliam Yougnia22.16aMDWatkins Mill
3.11Jeffrey Cook22.24aMDLinganore
4.11Payne Hebron22.36aMDLinganore
5.12Caleb Stennis22.48aMDTuscarora
6.11Saheed Oyeshile22.52aMDDamascus
7.12Aaron Waters22.82aMDSouth Hagerstown
8.12Kevin Connor22.92aMDLinganore
9.11Patrick Schlosser22.94cMDWatkins Mill
12C.J Davis22.94cMDSouth Hagerstown
400 Meters
1.11Saheed Oyeshile49.30aMDDamascus
2.11Payne Hebron50.23aMDLinganore
3.12Aaron Waters50.64cMDSouth Hagerstown
4.11Jeffrey Cook51.12aMDLinganore
5.12Sterling Cadeau51.30aMDWatkins Mill
6.12Wylliam Yougnia51.74cMDWatkins Mill
7.12Frederick Ugast52.03aMDUrbana
8.12Jeremy Lewis52.80aMDUrbana
9.11Ryan Moore52.85aMDTuscarora
10.12Eric Villeneuve52.94aMDUrbana
800 Meters
1.11Jeffrey Cook1:56.97aMDLinganore
2.12Jeremy Lewis1:59.36aMDUrbana
3.12Eric Villeneuve1:59.85aMDUrbana
4.11Patrick Duboyce2:00.85aMDLinganore
5.12Sterling Cadeau2:00.99aMDWatkins Mill
6.12Frederick Ugast2:02.49aMDUrbana
7.12Austin Hayslett2:04.48aMDUrbana
8.11Ryan Henderson2:04.53aMDAlbert Einstein
9.10Thomas Trott2:04.97aMDGovernor Thomas Johnson
10.11Daniel Hockensmith2:06.16a17MDSouth Hagerstown
1600 Meters
1.11Patrick Duboyce4:20.95aMDLinganore
2.10Greyson Strouse4:30.66aMDUrbana
3.11Daniel Christianson4:30.78aMDFrederick
4.12Austin Hayslett4:31.14aMDUrbana
5.10Thomas Trott4:34.98aMDGovernor Thomas Johnson
6.11Thomas Carlacci4:35.72aMDDamascus
7.10Dan Beck4:35.85aMDLinganore
8.12Logan Jones4:37.33aMDTuscarora
9.10Troy Shuman4:44.90aMDUrbana
10.11Daniel Hockensmith4:47.86a17MDSouth Hagerstown
3200 Meters
1.11Patrick Duboyce9:24.54aMDLinganore
2.10Greyson Strouse9:49.13aMDUrbana
3.11Daniel Christianson9:50.65aMDFrederick
4.11Thomas Carlacci9:55.49aMDDamascus
5.12Logan Jones10:04.80aMDTuscarora
6.10Troy Shuman10:12.85aMDUrbana
7.10Dan Beck10:28.93aMDLinganore
8.11Jon Karczmarek10:33.33aMDGovernor Thomas Johnson
9.10Louis Levine10:37.62aMDGovernor Thomas Johnson
10.12Drew Merrill10:43.66a18MDSouth Hagerstown
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Marcus Foster14.50aMDTuscarora
2.10Justin Walker15.23aMDFrederick
3.12Michael Roth15.74aMDUrbana
4.10Chris Jackson16.11aMDUrbana
5.12Steven Rodriguez16.54cMDWatkins Mill
6.11Justin Macauley16.59aMDFrederick
7.9Adam Bessier16.72aMDLinganore
8.11Bryan Hand16.94aMDLinganore
9.11Stefan Lapcevich17.23aMDUrbana
10.11Daquan Morris17.34cMDSouth Hagerstown
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Jamal Bryan39.79aMDFrederick
2.11Marcus Foster39.83aMDTuscarora
3.12Michael Roth40.83aMDUrbana
4.11Josh Wilson42.58aMDGovernor Thomas Johnson
5.11Matthias May42.60aMDDamascus
6.11Akheem Riley42.62aMDGovernor Thomas Johnson
7.11Daquan Morris44.04cMDSouth Hagerstown
8.10Chris Jackson44.06aMDUrbana
9.11Fred Katana44.15aMDFrederick
10.11Kirk Norris44.36aMDGovernor Thomas Johnson
4x100 Relay
1.-Joseph Riddle
Payne Hebron
Jalen Gee
Kevin Connor
42.72aMDLinganore
2.-Isiah Smith
Aaron Waters
Emmanuel Morris
C.J Davis
43.58aMDSouth Hagerstown
3.-Kelvin Watson
Conner Mills
Anthony Davis
Caleb Stennis
43.76aMDTuscarora
4.-Trevor Patton
Jalen Christian
Robert Carroll
Saheed Oyeshile
44.17aMDDamascus
5.-Elijah Thomas
Marcus Townsend
Stephen Ucheomumu
Nobel Mussie
44.48aMDAlbert Einstein
6.-Sone Penda
Derek Koomson
Prodige Kikwata
Wylliam Yougnia
44.84cMDWatkins Mill
7.-Relay Team44.98aMDNorth Hagerstown
8.-Zachery Richardson-Jack
Kwasi Ofosu-Ameyaw
Kevin Joppy II
Isaac Cudjoe
45.40aMDSeneca Valley
9.-Relay Team45.70aMDUrbana
10.-Dallas Bowens
Chris Luthers
Adrian Davey
Samuel Shipley
45.85aMDGovernor Thomas Johnson
4x200 Relay
1.-Patrick Schlosser
Quinton Littlejohn
Dontay Hears
Wylliam Yougnia
88.27aMDWatkins Mill
2.-Isiah Smith
Aaron Waters
Jarred Moquin
C.J Davis
89.04aMDSouth Hagerstown
3.-Marcus Anderson
Donte Thomas
Anthony Davis
Caleb Stennis
89.38aMDTuscarora
4.-Relay Team1:30.65aMDLinganore
5.-Relay Team1:32.94aMDAlbert Einstein
6.-Dallas Bowens
Josh Wilson
Nico Johnson
Baul Andrew
1:33.74aMDGovernor Thomas Johnson
7.-Relay Team1:33.79aMDNorth Hagerstown
8.-Relay Team1:34.14aMDSeneca Valley
9.-Relay Team1:34.59aMDUrbana
10.-Relay Team1:34.85aMDDamascus
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:19.85aMDSeneca Valley
2.-Relay Team3:22.35aMDRockville
3.-Dontay Hears
Patrick Schlosser
Sterling Cadeau
Wylliam Yougnia
3:22.70aMDWatkins Mill
4.-Ryan Moore
Marcus Anderson
Donte Thomas
Marcus Foster
3:25.90aMDTuscarora
5.-Nobel Mussie
Elijah Thomas
Ryan Henderson
Ryan Merrell
3:26.31aMDAlbert Einstein
6.-Jeffrey Cook
Payne Hebron
Matthew Spielman
David Homce
3:28.44aMDLinganore
7.-Eric Villeneuve
Jeremy Lewis
William Aird
Frederick Ugast
3:30.13aMDUrbana
8.-Relay Team3:36.23aMDGovernor Thomas Johnson
9.-Relay Team3:44.61aMDNorth Hagerstown
10.-Relay Team3:46.60MDFrederick
4x800 Relay
1.-Jeremy Lewis
Eric Villeneuve
Austin Hayslett
Frederick Ugast
8:00.31aMDUrbana
2.-Ben Withbroe
Ryan Henderson
Nick Simpson
Ryan Merrell
8:10.53aMDAlbert Einstein
3.-Jeffrey Cook
Matthew Spielman
David Homce
Dan Beck
8:13.26aMDLinganore
4.-Sterling Cadeau
Patrick Pato
Jesse Sodolo
Carlos Torres
8:39.20MDWatkins Mill
5.-Thomas Trott
Thomas McGann
Derek Wendel
Derrick Merwin
8:41.27aMDGovernor Thomas Johnson
6.-Relay Team8:53.20aMDNorthwood
7.-Ross Apter
Eddie Kirk
Ruben Carlo
Jordan Lang
8:54.10aMDRockville
8.-Relay Team9:08.70MDFrederick
9.-Relay Team9:16.62aMDSouth Hagerstown
10.-Relay Team9:19.81aMDDamascus
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Joe Kaas51' 0.00MDGovernor Thomas Johnson
2.10Colin Sipe45' 8.43MDUrbana
3.11Connor Heavner44' 8.22MDUrbana
4.11Patrick Schlosser44' 7.00MDWatkins Mill
5.11Edward Slater44' 0.50MDGovernor Thomas Johnson
6.10Isiaha Smith43' 9.0016MDSouth Hagerstown
7.11Aaron Mercer42' 11.75MDGovernor Thomas Johnson
8.11Trey King42' 11.00MDNorth Hagerstown
9.12Adam Quigley42' 9.00MDSeneca Valley
10.11Karsten Bratt-Pfotenhauser41' 11.00MDWatkins Mill
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Joe Kaas164' 4.00MDGovernor Thomas Johnson
2.11Patrick Schlosser154' 6.00MDWatkins Mill
3.10Colin Sipe139' 4.00MDUrbana
4.11Darrien Lee136' 6.00MDTuscarora
5.9Tyriek Kimble129' 9.00MDFrederick
6.11Connor Heavner129' 1.00MDUrbana
7.11Trey King123' 10.50MDNorth Hagerstown
8.11Aaron Mercer119' 5.00MDGovernor Thomas Johnson
9.12Chris Salzano116' 8.50MDRockville
10.12Adam Quigley115' 4.00MDSeneca Valley
High Jump
1.11Marcus Foster5' 10.08MDTuscarora
2.12Colin Gbolie5' 10.0017MDSeneca Valley
10Chris Luthers5' 10.00MDGovernor Thomas Johnson
4.10Nobel Mussie5' 8.90MDAlbert Einstein
5.12Rahmeik Venable5' 8.00MDNorth Hagerstown
12Dexter Aviles5' 8.00MDNorth Hagerstown
11Matthias May5' 8.00MDDamascus
10Trevor Hemby5' 8.00MDGovernor Thomas Johnson
9.9Adam Bessier5' 6.00MDLinganore
11Patrick Schlosser5' 6.00MDWatkins Mill
11Joe Kaas5' 6.00MDGovernor Thomas Johnson
Pole Vault
1.11Samuel Shipley14' 3.25MDGovernor Thomas Johnson
2.11Greg Donitzen13' 6.00MDGovernor Thomas Johnson
3.11Robert Carroll12' 0.00MDDamascus
4.11Parker Carroll11' 6.00MDDamascus
9Sean Sawitzke11' 6.00MDGovernor Thomas Johnson
6.9Jacob Murphy11' 0.00MDLinganore
10Christian Diaz11' 0.00MDUrbana
11Jason White11' 0.00MDNorth Hagerstown
9.11Bryan Hand10' 6.00MDLinganore
12Jamal Bryan10' 6.00MDFrederick
Long Jump
1.11Dontay Hears21' 8.75wMDWatkins Mill
2.11Reggie Moody21' 7.50MDNorth Hagerstown
3.11Quinton Littlejohn20' 9.00wMDWatkins Mill
4.11Ryan Moore20' 4.00MDTuscarora
5.10Steven Reid20' 1.50MDTuscarora
6.11Josh Wilson20' 1.00MDGovernor Thomas Johnson
7.10Justin Walker19' 10.98MDFrederick
8.10Chris Luthers19' 9.80MDGovernor Thomas Johnson
9.11Ephraim Joaquin19' 4.0016MDSeneca Valley
10.10Isaiah Keyes19' 2.00MDNorth Hagerstown
10Kristopher Platt19' 2.00MDSeneca Valley
Triple Jump
1.11Dontay Hears44' 2.25MDWatkins Mill
2.11Reggie Moody44' 0.25MDNorth Hagerstown
3.11Ryan Moore41' 2.00MDTuscarora
4.12Demetrius Wheeler40' 10.25MDFrederick
5.11Quinton Littlejohn40' 7.50MDWatkins Mill
6.10Dallas Bowens40' 0.00MDGovernor Thomas Johnson
7.10Chris Jackson39' 3.50MDUrbana
8.12Charles Herring38' 7.5017MDSouth Hagerstown
10Steven Reid38' 7.50MDTuscarora
10.10Chris Luthers38' 6.99MDGovernor Thomas Johnson

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Rachel Watkins12.22aMDTuscarora
2.11Krystal Clarke12.32aMDTuscarora
3.11Elizsha Streeter12.54aMDSouth Hagerstown
4.12Yamundow Sarr12.74cMDNorthwood
5.10Crystal Mcleod12.82aMDNorth Hagerstown
6.11Qurontez Miller12.83aMDFrederick
7.10Christine Randall12.93aMDNorth Hagerstown
11Jahan Francois12.93aMDUrbana
9.10Camille Coston13.03a15MDGovernor Thomas Johnson
10.10Melanie Dakwa13.24cMDWatkins Mill
9Paige Flemings13.24c15MDSouth Hagerstown
200 Meters
1.11Krystal Clarke25.18aMDTuscarora
2.12Rachel Watkins25.45aMDTuscarora
3.11Elizsha Streeter25.65aMDSouth Hagerstown
4.12Yamundow Sarr25.66aMDNorthwood
5.11Hayley Freeman26.04cMDSouth Hagerstown
6.10Brianna Permenter26.62aMDLinganore
7.10Christine Randall26.74cMDNorth Hagerstown
8.9Winona Peace27.22aMDAlbert Einstein
9.10Danielle Akibo-Betts27.24cMDNorthwood
10.11Brie Thompson27.25aMDTuscarora
400 Meters
1.12Yamundow Sarr57.56aMDNorthwood
2.11Elizsha Streeter59.41aMDSouth Hagerstown
3.10Melanie Dakwa59.64aMDWatkins Mill
4.12Lily Nicoll60.47aMDUrbana
5.10Brianna Permenter60.63aMDLinganore
6.11Krystal Clarke61.22aMDTuscarora
7.12Allison Shankle61.60aMDTuscarora
8.11Nadia Cardwell61.69a17MDGovernor Thomas Johnson
9.11Monique Spruijt62.71aMDUrbana
10.9Sarah Smith62.84aMDDamascus
800 Meters
1.11Kate Vannoy2:18.27aMDLinganore
2.10Emily Ward2:24.95aMDNorth Hagerstown
3.11Sarah Askine2:25.20aMDUrbana
4.11Delaney Tregoning2:25.54aMDLinganore
5.10Katherine Kowalk2:26.00a16MDGovernor Thomas Johnson
6.12Kayla Coleman2:27.14aMDUrbana
7.10Meg Stuart2:27.70MDUrbana
8.9Emily Mulhern2:28.86aMDUrbana
9.9Bailey Tregoning2:31.93aMDLinganore
10.12Jasmin Dao2:32.58aMDTuscarora
1600 Meters
1.10Emily Ward5:09.87aMDNorth Hagerstown
2.11Sarah Askine5:21.60aMDUrbana
3.9Kelly Winklbauer5:27.10aMDUrbana
4.12Emily Simmons5:27.37aMDNorth Hagerstown
5.11Allison Marella5:33.03aMDDamascus
6.10Michey Moody5:33.48aMDNorth Hagerstown
7.10Brianna Gorman5:37.95aMDUrbana
8.10Kaitlyn Sullivan5:41.63aMDFrederick
9.11Nicole Ludwig5:41.77aMDLinganore
10.10Meg Stuart5:47.62aMDUrbana
3200 Meters
1.9Emily Mulhern11:36.00MDUrbana
2.10Emily Ward11:42.51aMDNorth Hagerstown
3.11Sarah Askine11:44.50aMDUrbana
4.11Allison Marella11:48.57aMDDamascus
5.9Kelly Winklbauer11:48.90aMDUrbana
6.11Nicole Ludwig12:21.13aMDLinganore
7.12Casey Barr12:24.87aMDTuscarora
8.10Michey Moody12:30.33aMDNorth Hagerstown
9.12Emily Simmons12:34.98aMDNorth Hagerstown
10.10Meg Stuart12:39.00MDUrbana
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.10Mary Mowoe14.93aMDTuscarora
2.11Hayley Freeman15.37aMDSouth Hagerstown
3.10Shaniel Thomas15.68aMDNorthwood
4.12Mallory Kea16.00aMDNorthwood
5.10Brittany Taylor16.61aMDUrbana
6.12Raven Jackson16.75aMDNorth Hagerstown
7.12Anavi Amegashie16.81aMDUrbana
8.10Cearra Hensley16.95aMDFrederick
9.12Patrice McKellar17.14aMDTuscarora
10.10McKenna Henyon17.53aMDLinganore
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.10Mary Mowoe44.82aMDTuscarora
2.11Hayley Freeman45.23aMDSouth Hagerstown
3.10Shaniel Thomas46.31aMDNorthwood
4.12Mallory Kea47.14aMDNorthwood
5.12Stephanie Correa47.44aMDTuscarora
6.10Mara Monroe49.16a16MDRockville
7.10McKenna Henyon49.82aMDLinganore
8.10Brittany Taylor49.95aMDUrbana
9.11Delaney Tregoning50.08aMDLinganore
10.10Kaitlyn Cosby50.77aMDFrederick
4x100 Relay
1.-Elizsha Streeter
Paige Flemings
Noelle Seals
Hayley Freeman
49.51aMDSouth Hagerstown
2.-Yeni Aromolaran
Nadia Cardwell
Camille Coston
Breana Brownfield
49.89aMDGovernor Thomas Johnson
3.-Brie Thompson
Stephanie Correa
Allison Shankle
Rachel Watkins
49.91aMDTuscarora
4.-Relay Team50.83aMDLinganore
5.-Brittany Taylor
Monique Spruijt
Anavi Amegashie
Jahan Francois
50.84aMDUrbana
6.-Relay Team50.94aMDNorth Hagerstown
7.-Relay Team51.72aMDNorthwood
8.-Relay Team52.57aMDSeneca Valley
9.-Relay Team52.64aMDFrederick
10.-Jailen James
Angel Hall
Melanie Dakwa
Jewell Johnson
53.04cMDWatkins Mill
4x200 Relay
1.-Rachel Watkins
Brie Thompson
Mary Mowoe
Krystal Clarke
1:41.94aMDTuscarora
2.-Elizsha Streeter
Paige Flemings
LaTraya Landsdowne
Hayley Freeman
1:43.59aMDSouth Hagerstown
3.-Relay Team1:44.88aMDNorthwood
4.-Relay Team1:46.51aMDLinganore
5.-Relay Team1:47.11aMDNorth Hagerstown
6.-Morgan Marsh
Nadia Cardwell
Alexa Pianta
Breana Brownfield
1:48.82aMDGovernor Thomas Johnson
7.-Relay Team1:49.65aMDWatkins Mill
8.-Relay Team1:49.91aMDDamascus
9.-Brittany Taylor
Courtney Rice
Monique Spruijt
Lily Nicoll
1:50.25aMDUrbana
10.-Relay Team1:50.74aMDFrederick
4x400 Relay
1.-Brianna Permenter
Kate Vannoy
Tess Johnson
Delaney Tregoning
4:02.84aMDLinganore
-Nadia Cardwell
Alexa Pianta
Breana Brownfield
Yeni Aromolaran
4:02.84aMDGovernor Thomas Johnson
3.-Monique Spruijt
Brittany Taylor
Nina Belcher
Lily Nicoll
4:11.79aMDUrbana
4.-Allison Shankle
Patrice McKellar
Stephanie Correa
Brie Thompson
4:12.87aMDTuscarora
5.-Relay Team4:13.99aMDWatkins Mill
6.-Relay Team4:14.16aMDDamascus
7.-Anita Falade
Erin Gary
Mariah McLane
Juanita Craig
4:22.78aMDSeneca Valley
8.-Kendra Day
Milan Fields
LaTraya Landsdowne
Noelle Seals
4:27.65aMDSouth Hagerstown
9.-Relay Team4:29.86aMDFrederick
10.-Relay Team4:37.00MDNorthwood
4x800 Relay
1.-Delaney Tregoning
Bailey Tregoning
Nicole Ludwig
Kate Vannoy
9:39.24aMDLinganore
2.-Relay Team10:01.54aMDUrbana
3.-Relay Team10:10.01aMDDamascus
4.-Relay Team10:39.09aMDAlbert Einstein
5.-Relay Team10:41.00MDWatkins Mill
6.-Patrice McKellar
Tiffany Ramcharan
Allison Shankle
Kate Sigman
10:44.97aMDTuscarora
7.-Relay Team10:49.32aMDFrederick
8.-Relay Team11:20.68aMDNorth Hagerstown
9.-Judybelle Camangyan
Ingrid Mill
Emily Scott
Kathy Van
11:23.00MDGovernor Thomas Johnson
10.-Kelsey Winters
Kendra Day
LaTraya Landsdowne
Autumn Gill
11:28.15aMDSouth Hagerstown
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Tamara Ovejera41' 4.0017MDGovernor Thomas Johnson
2.12Virginia Owusu-Mainoo36' 7.00MDSeneca Valley
3.12Charlotte Anderson36' 6.75MDNorth Hagerstown
4.11Crystal Yuille31' 1.62MDUrbana
5.11Alexis Gerald30' 5.00MDTuscarora
6.12Ashley Kisha Telford29' 4.75MDNorth Hagerstown
7.11Diane Branham28' 11.00MDSouth Hagerstown
8.10Mariah Purtee28' 4.55MDLinganore
9.11Breana Hargrave27' 10.00MDFrederick
10.10Chloe Davis27' 8.00MDWatkins Mill
Discus - 1kg
1.11Tamara Ovejera144' 6.0017MDGovernor Thomas Johnson
2.12Virginia Owusu-Mainoo121' 8.00MDSeneca Valley
3.11Crystal Yuille112' 7.00MDUrbana
4.10Mariah Purtee92' 5.84MDLinganore
5.12Emily Smith89' 1.00MDNorth Hagerstown
6.11Karina Stetsyuk87' 6.0016MDGovernor Thomas Johnson
7.11Samantha Bosco86' 0.00MDSouth Hagerstown
8.12Charlotte Anderson83' 11.00MDNorth Hagerstown
9.9Taylor Wimbush-Debow79' 3.00MDSeneca Valley
10.11Breana Hargrave78' 4.00MDFrederick
High Jump
1.11Laura Janss5' 2.00MDDamascus
2.9Bailey Tregoning5' 0.00MDLinganore
11Delaney Tregoning5' 0.00MDLinganore
11Nora Baumgarten5' 0.00MDUrbana
10Christine Randall5' 0.00MDNorth Hagerstown
6.10Alexa Pianta4' 10.6615MDGovernor Thomas Johnson
7.10Crystal Mcleod4' 10.00MDNorth Hagerstown
10Whitney Jarrett4' 10.00MDSouth Hagerstown
11Monique Spruijt4' 10.00MDUrbana
10Brittany Taylor4' 10.00MDUrbana
Pole Vault
1.12Justine Kalisz10' 0.00MDUrbana
2.11Tess Johnson9' 0.00MDLinganore
12Emily Smith9' 0.00MDNorth Hagerstown
4.10Brittany Taylor8' 6.00MDUrbana
5.9Heather Tom8' 0.00MDUrbana
10Katherine Kowalk8' 0.0016MDGovernor Thomas Johnson
7.10Loren Kozar7' 11.67MDLinganore
8.10Meghan Kane7' 6.0015MDGovernor Thomas Johnson
9.10Allison Martin7' 5.76MDNorth Hagerstown
10.9Sarah Mason6' 0.00MDNorth Hagerstown
9Araceli Venegas6' 0.00MDFrederick
Long Jump
1.11Krystal Clarke18' 10.00MDTuscarora
2.11Laura Janss16' 7.00MDDamascus
3.10Camille Coston16' 5.0015MDGovernor Thomas Johnson
4.11Smanatha Johnson16' 4.00MDLinganore
5.12Raven Jackson16' 3.00MDNorth Hagerstown
10Mary Mowoe16' 3.00MDTuscarora
7.11Jahan Francois16' 2.00MDUrbana
8.11Samantha Johnson15' 11.34MDLinganore
9.12Anavi Amegashie15' 11.00MDUrbana
10.9Winona Peace15' 9.00MDAlbert Einstein
Triple Jump
1.12Raven Jackson37' 9.54MDNorth Hagerstown
2.11Jahan Francois36' 1.46MDUrbana
3.11Smanatha Johnson35' 3.75MDLinganore
4.11Samantha Johnson35' 2.83MDLinganore
5.12Anavi Amegashie33' 10.30MDUrbana
6.11McKenzie Jean-Philippe32' 5.3716MDSeneca Valley
7.11Julia Wilson32' 4.7517MDGovernor Thomas Johnson
8.11Laura Janss31' 9.89MDDamascus
9.10Meghan Kane31' 8.2515MDGovernor Thomas Johnson
10.10Kaitlyn Cosby31' 6.74MDFrederick
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.