Region 9 Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.10Cory Ester11.04cMILake Orion
2.10Jamil Banks11.24c16MIGrand Blanc
10Chris Leigh11.24cMILake Orion
4.12Brandon Tyus11.33aMIRochester
5.11Grant Davis11.34c17MIShelby Township Utica Eisenhower
11Mark Chapman11.34cMIPort Huron
12Jeffery Johnson11.34c17MIPontiac
8.12Ellis Weeks11.39aMIRomeo
9.12Brian Roth11.41aMIRomeo
10.11Avery Taylor11.44aMIRochester Adams
10Zach Arnold11.44cMILake Orion
11Steve Fegan11.44cMIPort Huron Northern
11Quereak Buford11.44c17MIGrand Blanc
200 Meters
1.12Marques Webb21.54c18MIPontiac
2.12Kenyatta Metoyer22.34c19MIPontiac
11Mark Chapman22.34cMIPort Huron
4.12Brandon Tyus22.40aMIRochester
5.10Zach Arnold22.64cMILake Orion
6.12Ronnie Craft-Bush22.74c18MIPontiac
7.12Mike Schwartz22.81aMIClarkston
8.10Cory Ester22.84cMILake Orion
9.10Donovan Malone22.94cMIPort Huron
10.11Zach Huntley22.98aMISwartz Creek
400 Meters
1.9Drake Gauthier48.94c15MIGrand Blanc
2.12Luke Schwerin50.30aMIHolly
3.12Nick Balavich50.37aMILake Orion
4.11Tre Lumpkins50.84cMIPort Huron Northern
5.11Avery Taylor50.94cMIRochester Adams
10David Diaz50.94cMILake Orion
7.11Zach Huntley51.04cMISwartz Creek
8.10Mitch Pacitti51.14cMIRomeo
9.11Joe Deneau51.54aMILake Orion
11Steve Fegan51.54cMIPort Huron Northern
800 Meters
1.12Luke Schwerin1:54.90MIHolly
2.12Adam Bruderick1:57.32aMIClarkston
3.12Anthony Cappuccilli1:57.82aMIOxford
4.12Matt Gilbert1:58.03aMIFenton
5.11Graham Prout1:58.30MIPort Huron Northern
6.10Kirk Hansen1:58.60MILake Orion
7.12Spencer Pawlik1:59.40MIClarkston
8.12George Modrak2:00.10MILake Orion
9.11T.j. Carey2:00.20MILake Orion
10.10Brandon Carr2:00.33a16MIGrand Blanc
1600 Meters
1.10David Diaz4:21.04aMILake Orion
2.12Matt Gilbert4:21.10MIFenton
3.11T.j. Carey4:23.40MILake Orion
4.11Carson Truesdell4:24.30a16MIGrand Blanc
5.9Grant Fisher4:26.0015MIGrand Blanc
6.11Max Kryza4:27.04aMIFenton
7.11Sam Tanielian4:31.90MIClarkston
8.11Austin Draving4:34.10MIClarkston
9.10Dillyn Foy4:34.7016MIGrand Blanc
10.11Jason Saliga4:35.00MIRomeo
3200 Meters
1.11T.j. Carey9:23.70aMILake Orion
2.11Blake Pozolo9:25.80MIRochester
3.11Stephen Biebelhausen9:34.90MIRochester Adams
4.11Carson Truesdell9:35.2016MIGrand Blanc
5.12Alec Smith9:36.20MIOxford
6.9Grant Fisher9:37.5015MIGrand Blanc
7.11Johnathon Derry9:37.9016MIGrand Blanc
8.11Andrew Nelson9:38.50MIRomeo
9.11Max Kryza9:38.60MIFenton
10.11Jason Saliga9:39.90MIRomeo
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Alex Roberts14.56aMILake Orion
2.12Michael Roberts14.64cMILake Orion
3.12Charlie Maurer14.84cMILake Orion
4.11Tarentay Washington15.22a16MIPontiac
5.10Jordan Shive15.34cMIRochester Adams
6.10Alex Lubbers15.54cMIPort Huron Northern
7.11Branden Hunter15.60a17MIPontiac
8.11Jordan Waymer15.90aMILake Orion
9.11Sean Barr16.12aMIHolly
10.11Charlie Ruiz16.26aMIStoney Creek
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Alex Roberts38.84cMILake Orion
2.10Jordan Shive39.04cMIRochester Adams
3.12Michael Roberts39.24cMILake Orion
4.12Mike Kwasnik39.64cMIShelby Township Utica Eisenhower
5.12Charlie Maurer39.94cMILake Orion
6.12Brandon Flynn40.76aMIHolly
7.11Sean Barr41.04cMIHolly
8.11Adrien Lee42.09aMIPort Huron
9.11Tarentay Washington42.13a16MIPontiac
10.12Jake Taylor42.24cMIFenton
4x100 Relay
1.-Jamil Banks
Jalen Cureton
Damonta' Madden/Warner
Alton Yarbrough
41.90aMIGrand Blanc
2.-Cory Ester
Chris Leigh
Zach Arnold
Nick Balavich
42.62aMILake Orion
3.-Relay Team43.11aMIPontiac
4.-Relay Team44.34cMIPort Huron
5.-Relay Team44.42aMIClarkston
6.-Derek Klanke
Matt Sears
Alec Dubay
Nick Wummel
44.63aMIOrtonville Brandon
7.-John Williams
Tyler Flores
Zach Diehl
Evan Papuga
44.64aMIHolly
8.-Ben Iaderosa
Adonis Jamison
Ryan Asif
Avery Taylor
44.84cMIRochester Adams
9.-Relay Team45.34cMIPort Huron Northern
10.-Ryan Denha
JaQuis Jamison
Fedrico Kulyckyj
Joey Stack
45.44cMIStoney Creek
4x200 Relay
1.-Cory Ester
Joe Deneau
Zach Arnold
Nick Balavich
88.16aMILake Orion
2.-Stefon White
Damonta' Madden/Warner
Parker Wheatley
Jalen Cureton
88.20aMIGrand Blanc
3.-Daquarius Hollis
Roosevelt Wheeler
Jeffery Johnson
Marques Webb
89.80MIPontiac
4.-Relay Team1:30.60MIPort Huron
5.-Relay Team1:31.30MIRochester
6.-Brian Roth
Ellis Weeks
James Males
Mitch Pacitti
1:32.90MIRomeo
7.-Tre Flores
Zach Diehl
John Williams
Matt Porter
1:33.20MIHolly
8.-Derek Klanke
Matt Sears
Eric VandenBossche
Nick Wummel
1:33.80aMIOrtonville Brandon
9.-Zach Huntley
Jackson Maxwell
Steve Tran
Jaylen Schoenfield
1:34.50MISwartz Creek
10.-Devon Williams
Mike Schwartz
Ian Erickson
Blake Sutherland
1:34.67aMIClarkston
4x400 Relay
1.-Cory Ester
David Diaz
Zach Arnold
Nick Balavich
3:20.98aMILake Orion
2.-Drake Gauthier
Parker Wheatley
Stefon White
Brandon Carr
3:24.60MIGrand Blanc
3.-Relay Team3:25.40aMIRochester Adams
4.-Blake Sutherland
Ian Brennan
Mike Schwartz
Adam Bruderick
3:26.20MIClarkston
5.-Relay Team3:27.00MIPort Huron
6.-Trevor Lumpkins
Graham Prout
Steve Fegan
Brad Hunt
3:27.50MIPort Huron Northern
7.-Relay Team3:30.50MIRochester
8.-Luke Schwerin
John Williams
Zach Diehl
Hunter Hooper
3:30.90MIHolly
9.-Daquarius Hollis
Marques Webb
Jeffery Johnson
Davion Logan
3:33.67aMIPontiac
10.-Triston Chambless
Zach Huntley
Jarod Jones
Jaylen Schoenfield
3:37.30aMISwartz Creek
4x800 Relay
1.-David Arenz
George Modrak
T.j. Carey
David Diaz
7:51.84aMILake Orion
2.-Relay Team7:57.06aMIClarkston
3.-Brandon Carr
Dillyn Foy
Drake Gauthier
Brian Matthew II
8:00.20MIGrand Blanc
4.-Adam Boike
Conner Stevons
Dylan Oppenheiser
Stephen Biebelhausen
8:03.20MIRochester Adams
5.-Eli Nasr
Will Sheehy
Eric Boyle
Chris Tsivitse
8:07.90MIStoney Creek
6.-Charles Roth
Jason Saliga
Joe Gerow
Alec Toreki
8:13.00MIRomeo
7.-Mike Tuski
Ryan Gillespie
Jarred Butler
Anthony Cappuccilli
8:13.30MIOxford
8.-Max Kryza
Nick Jones
Ross Brooks
Matt Gilbert
8:18.10MIFenton
9.-Grahan Prout
Trevor Lumpkins
Brad Hunt
Paul Karasiewiecz
8:22.03aMIPort Huron Northern
10.-Curtis Cooley
Hunter Hooper
Dino Vivanco
Luke Schwerin
8:24.31aMIHolly
Shot Put - 12lb
1.10Kevin Weiler57' 1.25MISwartz Creek
2.11Travis Campbell55' 2.50MISwartz Creek
3.12Buddy Becker52' 2.00MIRomeo
4.12Sam Brunner52' 1.50MIRomeo
5.12Dalton Binkowski48' 10.00MIRomeo
6.11Lamar Jenkins48' 7.0016MIGrand Blanc
7.12Colin Banes48' 5.00MIHolly
8.11Luke Maclean47' 5.0017MIGrand Blanc
9.12Joshua Guy45' 9.5017MIPontiac
10.12Michael Eldridge44' 9.00MIStoney Creek
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Sam Brunner173' 4.00MIRomeo
2.11Luke Maclean153' 2.0017MIGrand Blanc
3.11Travis Campbell151' 8.00MISwartz Creek
4.12Colin Banes150' 10.00MIHolly
5.10Kevin Weiler147' 5.00MISwartz Creek
6.12Dalton Binkowski146' 7.00MIRomeo
7.12Alan Rapson144' 4.00MIPort Huron
8.12Michael Eldridge141' 10.00MIStoney Creek
9.12Buddy Becker141' 8.00MIRomeo
10.11Lamar Jenkins135' 2.0016MIGrand Blanc
High Jump
1.12CJ Gozdor6' 3.00MIClarkston
2.11Roosevelt Wheeler6' 2.00MIPontiac
3.11TJ Quirk6' 1.00MIPort Huron Northern
4.11Charlie Ruiz6' 0.00MIStoney Creek
10Maxwell Jackson6' 0.00MISwartz Creek
12Ryan Brown6' 0.0018MIPontiac
10Jackson Maxwell6' 0.00MISwartz Creek
12Randall McAdory6' 0.00MIRochester Adams
9.11Joe Deneau5' 11.00MILake Orion
10.9Zachary Lee5' 9.00MIPort Huron
12Mike Schwartz5' 9.00MIClarkston
Pole Vault
1.12Cody Westmoreland14' 0.00MIOxford
2.11Jaylen Schoenfield13' 0.00MISwartz Creek
3.11Cody Haragos12' 10.00MIOrtonville Brandon
4.12Jacob Pintal12' 6.00MIRomeo
5.11Triston Chambless12' 0.00MISwartz Creek
11cody Harragus12' 0.00MIOrtonville Brandon
7.10Evan Berger11' 5.0015MIGrand Blanc
8.9Ryan Hunt11' 0.00MIPort Huron Northern
12Tyler Rule11' 0.00MIHolly
9Justin Underwood11' 0.0015MIGrand Blanc
Long Jump
1.12Alex Roberts21' 3.00MILake Orion
2.10Zach Arnold20' 10.00MILake Orion
3.11Tyler DeBuf20' 8.25MIPort Huron
4.12TJ Dean20' 5.75MIRochester
5.10Daquarius Hollis20' 4.0016MIPontiac
6.10Malik Fisher20' 0.2516MIGrand Blanc
7.12Brian Roth19' 11.00MIRomeo
8.12Tyler Edwards19' 10.00MISwartz Creek
9.12Randall McAdory19' 7.25MIRochester Adams
10Justin VanDyke19' 7.25MIRochester

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Tiffani Owens11.94cMIOrtonville Brandon
2.10Briana Jackson12.54cMIOxford
11Jessica Howell12.54cMIRochester Adams
12Berrion Berry12.54cMIStoney Creek
5.12Jazmine Brown12.64cMIPort Huron
6.11Kierra Johnson12.74cMIOrtonville Brandon
7.12Tere Cooley12.84cMIGrand Blanc
9Madison Pierce12.84c15MIOrtonville Brandon
9.11Sophie Smith12.94cMIRochester Adams
11Jayona Dent12.94cMIOrtonville Brandon
200 Meters
1.12Tiffani Owens25.04cMIOrtonville Brandon
2.11Jessica Howell25.24cMIRochester Adams
3.12Berrion Berry25.34cMIStoney Creek
4.12Jazmine Brown26.04cMIPort Huron
12Tere Cooley26.04cMIGrand Blanc
6.12Domaniqwa Hatter26.13a18MIPontiac
7.10Davonne Bolden26.24cMIRochester
8.11Kierra Johnson26.34cMIOrtonville Brandon
9.9Maddie Wilson26.67aMIClarkston
10.12Sarah Kort26.84cMIRomeo
400 Meters
1.12Tere Cooley57.14cMIGrand Blanc
2.11Jayona Dent59.69aMIOrtonville Brandon
3.12Domaniqwa Hatter59.84c18MIPontiac
4.12Mariah Ridal60.54aMIHolly
5.11Sophie Smith60.74cMIRochester Adams
6.9Claudia Smale61.13aMIGrand Blanc
7.12CJ Karas61.14cMIRochester Adams
8.9Amber Jamison61.64cMIRochester Adams
9.9Kelly Hamilton61.84c14MIOrtonville Brandon
10.10Sydney Starwalt61.93aMIRochester Adams
800 Meters
1.11Jamie Morrissey2:10.80aMIRochester Adams
2.12Brittany Johnson2:15.04aMIOxford
3.11Erin Billete2:18.34aMIClarkston
4.12Tere Cooley2:19.00MIGrand Blanc
5.12Melissa Bott2:20.10MIHolly
6.11Mary Santi2:24.00MIStoney Creek
7.12Rachel Watton2:25.00MIStoney Creek
8.11Lydia Stanley2:26.33aMIRochester Adams
9.12Bria Graham2:26.71aMIGrand Blanc
10.10Casey Stribbell2:28.15aMILake Orion
1600 Meters
1.11Brooke Kovacic4:57.67aMIOxford
2.11Jamie Morrissey4:59.25aMIRochester Adams
3.12Natalie Smith5:09.70MIClarkston
4.12Shelby Jackson5:13.90MIRomeo
5.11Erin Billete5:14.20MIClarkston
6.12Chelsea Johnson5:15.27aMIOxford
7.10Jessica Goethals5:16.72aMIRochester
8.12Brittany Johnson5:17.53aMIOxford
9.10Kylie Knavish5:19.07aMIClarkston
10.10Nicole Kowalchick5:21.90MIStoney Creek
3200 Meters
1.11Gabrielle Thivierge10:41.10aMIRochester Adams
2.11Brooke Kovacic10:44.20aMIOxford
3.12Shelby Jackson10:53.44aMIRomeo
4.12Natalie Smith11:10.40aMIClarkston
5.10Jessica Goethals11:10.93aMIRochester
6.9Jeanna Feeney11:36.40MIOxford
7.9Samantha Allmacher11:38.1014MIShelby Township Utica Eisenhower
8.12Sarah Johnson11:50.18aMIRochester Adams
9.10Nicole Kowalchick11:52.40MIStoney Creek
10.10Hanne Christensen11:57.80MIGrand Blanc
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Natalie Peterson15.54cMIRomeo
2.11Laura Johnston15.74cMIStoney Creek
3.10Heather Johnson16.04cMIRochester Adams
4.9Taylor Rieves16.24c14MIOrtonville Brandon
5.11Macey Peterson16.54cMIClarkston
6.11Brittany Dymm16.74cMIStoney Creek
7.10Corey Flanders17.05aMILake Orion
8.9Claire Berschbach17.34cMILake Orion
9.11Tabitha Wyant17.50aMIHolly
10.12Jesse Bond17.54cMIPort Huron Northern
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.10Heather Johnson46.64cMIRochester Adams
2.11Natalie Peterson47.04cMIRomeo
3.12Emily Leppek47.34cMIRochester
4.12Jessica Beeler47.64cMIHolly
5.10Franzi Loetzner48.49aMIClarkston
6.9Taylor Mullins48.84cMIClarkston
7.10Caitlyn Thomas48.94cMIPort Huron Northern
8.11Brittany Dymm49.04cMIStoney Creek
9.9Taylor Rieves49.14c15MIOrtonville Brandon
10.11Macey Peterson49.97aMIClarkston
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team49.34cMIOrtonville Brandon
2.-Mariah Owens
Domaniqwa Hatter
Lexie Corke
Nia Barton
50.30aMIPontiac
3.-Relay Team51.06aMIRochester
4.-Relay Team51.61aMIStoney Creek
5.-Rebekka Nurmala
Julie Kort
Sarah Kort
Natalie Peterson
52.34cMIRomeo
6.-Sydney Starwalt
Sabrina Saracino
Taylor Houghtlin
Vanessa Kleino
52.74cMIRochester Adams
-Relay Team52.74cMILake Orion
8.-Maddie Wilson
Taylor Mullins
Alexis Yarnall
Tessa Manilla
53.17aMIClarkston
9.-Relay Team53.23aMIHolly
10.-Relay Team53.54cMIShelby Township Utica Eisenhower
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team1:40.00MIOrtonville Brandon
2.-Mariah Owens
Brianna Edwards
Le'Shay Jones
Domaniqwa Hatter
1:46.89aMIPontiac
3.-Relay Team1:47.23aMIRochester
4.-Jessica Howell
Amber Jamison
Sabrina Saracino
Sophie Smith
1:47.30MIRochester Adams
5.-Tessa Manilla
Alexis Yarnall
Maddie Wilson
Taylor Mullins
1:48.69aMIClarkston
6.-Selena Joyner
Jasmine Scott
Janee Richmond
Claudia Smale
1:49.45aMIGrand Blanc
7.-Relay Team1:50.80MIStoney Creek
8.-Relay Team1:50.84aMILake Orion
9.-ALEX PANOURGIOS
Allison Freeman
JAMIE SZYMKOWICZ
Megan Campbell
1:51.20MIShelby Township Utica Eisenhower
10.-Kelly Ray
Madeline Gross
Paige McElroy
Jessica Beeler
1:51.76aMIHolly
4x400 Relay
1.-Jessica Howell
Sophie Smith
Amber Jamison
Jamie Morrissey
3:58.45aMIRochester Adams
2.-Selena Joyner
Claudia Smale
Kayla Ergen
Tere Cooley
4:01.80MIGrand Blanc
3.-Melissa Bott
Mariah Ridal
Jessica Beeler
Tatum Harmon
4:07.80MIHolly
4.-Davonne Bolden
Emily Leppek
Morgan Saunders
Dayna Pienta
4:08.90MIRochester
5.-Relay Team4:09.90MIOrtonville Brandon
6.-Relay Team4:11.90MILake Orion
7.-Relay Team4:14.33aMIStoney Creek
8.-Anna Manilla
Franzi Loetzner
Alexis Yarnall
Maddie Wilson
4:16.29aMIClarkston
9.-Brianna Edwards
Domaniqwa Hatter
Lexie Corke
Mariah Owens
4:16.60MIPontiac
10.-Katherine Vancura
Rosellen Vancura
Amy Rooker
Emily Bemis
4:17.92aMIFenton
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team9:16.33aMIOxford
2.-Natalie Smith
Erin Billete
Jill Harris
Molly Jeffers
9:33.55aMIClarkston
3.-Jennifer Gerlach
Lydia Stanley
Gabrielle Thivierge
Jamie Morrissey
9:33.72aMIRochester Adams
4.-Relay Team9:41.40MIStoney Creek
5.-Mariah Ridal
Tatum Harmon
Abby Lewandowski
Melissa Bott
10:00.59aMIHolly
6.-Relay Team10:11.10MILake Orion
7.-Relay Team10:25.90MIGrand Blanc
8.-Relay Team10:29.90MIFenton
9.-Jessica Sauber
Megan Macciomei
Rizpah Gray
Colleen McCarthy
10:35.90MIShelby Township Utica Eisenhower
10.-Paige Arney
Lillian John
Hannah Lovelace
Paige Harrington
10:37.64aMIOrtonville Brandon
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Sloane Brunner36' 6.00MIRomeo
2.12Erika Perry35' 3.25MIRomeo
3.12Khristian McGee35' 2.00MIPontiac
4.12Sarah Dewaelsche34' 11.50MIHolly
5.12Takenyah Rippy34' 7.00MIGrand Blanc
6.12Elizabeth Hawley34' 3.00MIHolly
7.10Victoria Bearse33' 11.50MIOxford
8.12Asabe Danpollo33' 7.00MIRochester
9.12Naledi Mahkene32' 4.00MIGrand Blanc
10.9Charissa Gerow32' 1.00MIRomeo
Discus - 1kg
1.12Kira Rentschler114' 11.00MIFenton
2.12Sarah Dewaelsche112' 10.00MIHolly
3.11Sloane Brunner109' 10.00MIRomeo
4.12Elizabeth Hawley108' 3.00MIHolly
5.9Emily Alvaredo104' 8.00MIHolly
6.12Naledi Mahkene104' 4.00MIGrand Blanc
7.12Erika Perry101' 3.00MIRomeo
8.12Khristian McGee101' 2.00MIPontiac
9.12Kayle Sherwood100' 6.00MIClarkston
10.11Maddy Osentoski93' 10.00MILake Orion
High Jump
1.12Anna Fochesato5' 5.00MIOrtonville Brandon
2.11Mariah Owens5' 4.0017MIPontiac
3.11Jennifer Gerlach5' 2.00MIRochester Adams
4.11Katelyn Brech5' 0.00MIRochester Adams
12Julie Gilbert5' 0.00MIFenton
12Anna Manilla5' 0.00MIClarkston
7.9Claudia Smale4' 11.00MIGrand Blanc
11Megan Piwowarski4' 11.00MIHolly
9.12Jessica Beeler4' 10.00MIHolly
11Amy Rooker4' 10.00MIFenton
Pole Vault
1.11Monica Fusee11' 6.00MIPort Huron Northern
2.11Rachele Domagalski10' 8.00MIHolly
3.12Rachel Domagalski10' 6.00MIHolly
4.12Sarah Hillebrand10' 3.00MIOxford
5.10Olivia Parry10' 2.0016MIOrtonville Brandon
6.10Madeleine Martindale9' 9.00MILake Orion
7.9Mackenzie Shell9' 6.00MIPort Huron Northern
11Macey Peterson9' 6.00MIClarkston
9.9Madison Pierce9' 4.0015MIOrtonville Brandon
10.11Brittany Bowie9' 2.00MIGrand Blanc
10Tori Chapin9' 2.00MIFenton
Long Jump
1.11Jessica Howell17' 9.50MIRochester Adams
2.9Madison Pierce17' 5.0115MIOrtonville Brandon
3.12Tiffani Owens16' 7.50MIOrtonville Brandon
4.12Emily Leppek16' 6.75MIRochester
5.11Meredith Brown16' 0.50MIFenton
6.10Monjoa Likine15' 9.50MIRochester
7.10Miranda Debellis15' 5.5015MIShelby Township Utica Eisenhower
8.12Julie Gilbert15' 3.50MIFenton
9.12Katie Grantham15' 0.50MILake Orion
10.11Julie Kort15' 0.00MIRomeo
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.