Athletic.net Team Results Management

Region 19 Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.11James Henderson10.73aMIMidland Bullock Creek
2.12John Grace10.74aMISaginaw Swan Valley
3.12Josh Simmons10.76aMISaginaw Swan Valley
4.11Jared Emerson10.89aMIChippewa Hills
5.9Jay Henderson11.14aMIMidland Bullock Creek
6.12Jacob Gordon11.15aMISaginaw Swan Valley
7.11Trae Hill11.24aMIGaylord
8.12David Stalker11.38aMICadillac
9.12Dan Nowicki11.44cMIPetoskey
10.12Deven Mcculloh11.46aMIBay City John Glenn
200 Meters
1.12Josh Simmons22.61aMISaginaw Swan Valley
2.11Trent Karcher22.86aMIChippewa Hills
3.12Trey Griese23.03aMIMidland Bullock Creek
4.9Alex Grace23.10aMISaginaw Swan Valley
5.12David Stalker23.44cMICadillac
6.12Jake McLellan23.45aMISaginaw Swan Valley
7.11Jerome Hunter23.47aMIOgemaw Heights
8.12Ryley Henika23.54cMIEssexville Garber
9.11Sonny Metoki23.57aMIBig Rapids
10.11Brandon Edel23.60aMILudington
11Tyler Walker23.60aMIStandish Sterling
400 Meters
1.12Josh Simmons50.80aMISaginaw Swan Valley
2.11Tim DeJong51.04cMIAlma
3.12Adam Sanchez51.34aMIAlma
4.12David Stalker51.44cMICadillac
5.10Jim Cousins51.84cMIStandish Sterling
6.11Nate Fischer51.90cMIGaylord
7.12Brian Knight51.94cMIPetoskey
8.11Paul Winegard52.04cMIPetoskey
9.10Jalen Brooks52.24cMICadillac
10.12Tony Kall52.52aMIMidland Bullock Creek
800 Meters
1.12Adam Sanchez1:55.74aMIAlma
2.12Josh Belt1:56.14aMICadillac
3.11Nate Fischer1:56.91aMIGaylord
4.11Luke Johnson1:57.79aMILudington
5.9Ben Yagiela2:00.31aMIEssexville Garber
6.10Ben Lentz2:00.41aMIStandish Sterling
7.12Seth Duncan2:01.58aMICheboygan
8.12Cory Madaj2:02.45aMIMidland Bullock Creek
9.12Spencer Nemecek2:02.66aMIPetoskey
10.12Jack Touran2:02.77aMIPetoskey
1600 Meters
1.11Luke Johnson4:19.99aMILudington
2.11Clark Ruiz4:22.05aMIBig Rapids
3.12Freddy Liederbach4:27.26aMIPetoskey
4.10Jake Morey4:30.81aMIAlma
5.12Alex Grills4:32.23aMIEssexville Garber
6.12Ryan Hearth4:33.10MICadillac
7.11Jacob Fong4:33.60aMISaginaw Swan Valley
8.12Adam Terwillegar4:33.70MIMidland Bullock Creek
9.11Nate Fischer4:34.60MIGaylord
10.10Matthew Ritter4:34.73aMILudington
3200 Meters
1.11Clark Ruiz9:46.93aMIBig Rapids
2.11Jacob Fong9:55.71aMISaginaw Swan Valley
3.12Ryan Hearth9:57.79aMICadillac
4.11Luke Johnson9:57.81aMILudington
5.10Jake Morey10:03.41aMIAlma
6.10James Sira10:08.40aMIMidland Bullock Creek
7.12Adam Terwillegar10:11.30MIMidland Bullock Creek
8.12Alex Grills10:13.91aMIEssexville Garber
9.11Charlend Howard10:14.93aMIGaylord
10.11Broderic Bender10:17.31aMIAlma
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Chaz Bradshaw14.11aMIAlma
2.11Brian Weissen15.17aMIMt. Pleasant
3.11Austin Kraska15.32aMIStandish Sterling
4.11Andrew Mahaffey15.62aMIChippewa Hills
5.12Jacob Mitchell16.03aMICadillac
6.12Will Adamson16.18aMICadillac
7.10Jacob Kacynski16.34cMILudington
8.12Alec Haller16.37aMIBay City John Glenn
9.9Steven Fitzek16.43aMIGaylord
10.11Corey Simmons16.53aMISaginaw Swan Valley
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Chaz Bradshaw39.64aMIAlma
2.11Brian Weissen40.75aMIMt. Pleasant
3.11Jared Emerson41.06aMIChippewa Hills
4.12Will Adamson41.77aMICadillac
5.12Nic Drendall42.32aMIMidland Bullock Creek
6.11Corey Simmons42.44cMISaginaw Swan Valley
7.11Miguel Prieto42.51aMIAlma
8.10Matt Crawford42.67aMIStandish Sterling
9.11Andrew Mahaffey42.87aMIChippewa Hills
10.11Austin Kraska43.20aMIStandish Sterling
4x100 Relay
1.-Grant Piering
Andrew King
Trey Griese
James Henderson
43.74aMIMidland Bullock Creek
2.-Jake McLellan
John Grace
Josh Simmons
Alex Grace
43.84cMISaginaw Swan Valley
3.-Skyler Barnum
Trent Karcher
Andrew Mahaffey
Jared Emerson
44.24cMIChippewa Hills
4.-Brandon Becker
Blake Oakes
Brad Hages
Ryley Henika
44.74cMIEssexville Garber
5.-Alex Bennett
Grant Markel
Jerome Hunter
Sheldon Roberto
44.84cMIOgemaw Heights
6.-Nick Baldwin
Sonny Metoki
Alex MacLean
Eric Chase
45.23aMIBig Rapids
7.-Blake Grivetti
Alec Gulvas
Ryan Whitman
Jim Cousins
45.44cMIStandish Sterling
-Will Adamson
David Stalker
Aaron Hodges
Richie Heyd
45.44cMICadillac
9.-Michael Tweh
Mason Olrich
Antonio Povinelli
Spencer Moran
45.54cMIMt. Pleasant
10.-Chaz Bradshaw
Corban Buckner
Austin Coleman
Chad Duncan
45.61aMIAlma
4x200 Relay
1.-Alex Grace
Josh Simmons
John Grace
Corey Simmons
1:30.50MISaginaw Swan Valley
2.-Relay Team1:31.20MIAlma
3.-Trey Griese
Tony Kall
Andrew King
Jay Henderson
1:31.40MIMidland Bullock Creek
4.-Andrew Mahaffey
Lateer Dukes
Jared Emerson
Trent Karcher
1:32.20MIChippewa Hills
5.-Nick Baldwin
Rabbani Nzeza
Eric Boyd
Sonny Metoki
1:33.30MIBig Rapids
6.-Jim Cousins
Tyler Walker
Ryan Whitman
Blake Grivetti
1:33.60MIStandish Sterling
7.-Will Adamson
Jalen Brooks
David Stalker
Josh Belt
1:33.80MICadillac
8.-Brandon Becker
Brad Hages
Austin McFarlane
Blake Oakes
1:33.90MIEssexville Garber
9.-Antonio Povinelli
Mason Olrich
Brian Weissen
Spencer Moran
1:34.34aMIMt. Pleasant
10.-Alex Bennett
Grant Markel
James Williams
Jerome Hunter
1:35.25aMIOgemaw Heights
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:26.09aMIAlma
2.-Brian Knight
Jack Touran
Paul Winegard
Louis Lamberti
3:27.59aMIPetoskey
3.-Ryan Odykirk
Dakotah Arroyo
Brian Weissen
Steven Green
3:29.09aMIMt. Pleasant
4.-Nate Fischer
Trae Hill
Caleb Tomes
Cody Morris
3:30.53aMIGaylord
5.-Relay Team3:30.91aMICadillac
6.-Josh Simmons
Hunter Wunderle
Sean Suitor
Jacob Gordon
3:32.83aMISaginaw Swan Valley
7.-Brandon Edel
Matthew Ritter
Zeb Jones
Evan Parks
3:34.31aMILudington
8.-Duane Bean
Seth Irving
Matt Crawford
Ben Lentz
3:36.12aMIStandish Sterling
9.-Alex Grills
Brad Hages
Alex Neering
Ben Yagiela
3:37.15aMIEssexville Garber
10.-David Painter
Mason Dey
Eric Russell
Lateer Dukes
3:37.65aMIChippewa Hills
4x800 Relay
1.-Jake Morey
Tim DeJong
Broderic Bender
Adam Sanchez
7:56.99aMIAlma
2.-Josh Belt
Ryan Hearth
Jalen Brooks
David Stalker
8:06.62aMICadillac
3.-Luke Johnson
Matthew Ritter
Chris Snow
Evan Parks
8:18.13aMILudington
4.-Steven Green
Ryan Odykirk
Chris Yoder
Nick Schlosser
8:22.03aMIMt. Pleasant
5.-Jacob Fong
JJ Monaghan
Sean Suitor
Josh Verlac
8:26.60MISaginaw Swan Valley
6.-Brent Heberling
Jacob Corey
Ben Shaffer
Clark Ruiz
8:27.97aMIBig Rapids
7.-Ben Yagiela
Gavin Weiler
Adam Bilodeau
Alex Grills
8:36.50MIEssexville Garber
8.-Adam Terwillegar
Alex Spilman
James Sira
Cory Madaj
8:41.20MIMidland Bullock Creek
9.-Relay Team8:45.68aMIPetoskey
10.-Nate Fischer
Charlend Howard
Jake Pasternak
Jacob Henley
8:47.03aMIGaylord
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Riley Norman61' 2.50MICadillac
2.10Clay Walderzak51' 0.00MIStandish Sterling
3.12Shane Severn49' 7.25MIPetoskey
4.11Jack Ford48' 5.50MICadillac
5.12Andrew Roe47' 10.00MIStandish Sterling
6.10Anthony Prohaska47' 8.00MIStandish Sterling
7.10Marty Evans47' 7.50MIOgemaw Heights
8.12Trevor Wilson47' 5.00MIMt. Pleasant
9.11Travis Vennard47' 0.00MIMidland Bullock Creek
10.10Alex Neering45' 10.00MIEssexville Garber
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Riley Norman167' 7.00MICadillac
2.10Clay Walderzak164' 1.00MIStandish Sterling
3.12Cole Woods154' 5.00MIAlma
4.11Anthony Merchant147' 5.50MIBay City John Glenn
5.12Shane Severn143' 6.00MIPetoskey
6.11Travis Vennard141' 5.00MIMidland Bullock Creek
7.12Keegan Taylor138' 6.00MIOgemaw Heights
8.12Tyler Leightner136' 1.00MICadillac
9.10Clayton Carr134' 11.75MIAlma
10.12Matt Myers134' 4.00MIMidland Bullock Creek
High Jump
1.11Louis Lamberti6' 10.00MIPetoskey
2.12Dravon Beverly6' 4.00MISaginaw
3.11Jerome Hunter6' 2.00MIOgemaw Heights
4.12Chad Duncan6' 0.01MIAlma
5.12Jake McLellan6' 0.00MISaginaw Swan Valley
12Atilla Yoldas6' 0.00MIBig Rapids
7.12Tre'von Bentley5' 10.00MISaginaw
10David Painter5' 10.00MIChippewa Hills
12Tyler Wolak5' 10.00MISaginaw Swan Valley
10.9Chase Badalamenti5' 9.00MIEssexville Garber
Pole Vault
1.11Aaron Hodges13' 9.00MICadillac
12Richie Heyd13' 9.00MICadillac
3.12Jake Elmore12' 6.00MICheboygan
4.11Nick Randall12' 3.00MIAlma
5.9Ben Hartley12' 0.00MIOgemaw Heights
10Jeffrey Krager12' 0.00MIBig Rapids
7.11Gatlin Hoffman11' 10.00MIBay City John Glenn
8.12Jacob Mitchell11' 6.00MICadillac
9.11Ian Rudel11' 3.00MIGaylord
10.9Evan Ferritto11' 0.00MICadillac
10Trevor Humphrey11' 0.00MIChippewa Hills
11Zach Wernette11' 0.00MIChippewa Hills
12Isaac Krueger11' 0.00MIMidland Bullock Creek
Long Jump
1.10Jalen Brooks21' 3.50MICadillac
2.10Steven Green21' 1.00MIMt. Pleasant
3.12Colton Odykirk20' 11.00MIMt. Pleasant
4.11Trent Karcher20' 9.25MIChippewa Hills
5.12Ryley Henika20' 8.50MIEssexville Garber
6.-T Bentley20' 4.50MISaginaw
7.11Grant Piering20' 2.50MIMidland Bullock Creek
8.10Eric Boyd19' 11.25MIBig Rapids
9.12Atilla Yoldas19' 9.00MIBig Rapids
10.12Tre'von Bentley19' 6.25MISaginaw

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.9Lindsey DeFrain12.85aMIMt. Pleasant
2.12Katie Walker12.87aMICadillac
3.12Darci Asel-Templin12.96aMIEssexville Garber
4.12Samantha Rajewski12.97aMIPetoskey
5.10DaRhonda Turner13.07aMISaginaw
6.10Jessica Stanick13.13aMIMidland Bullock Creek
7.10Cici Bouchard13.14cMIAlma
8.12Mydrisha Brown13.17aMIBig Rapids
9.10Katie Markel13.23aMIOgemaw Heights
10Stephanie Hutchins13.23aMIBig Rapids
200 Meters
1.12Lexi Mielke26.16aMIMt. Pleasant
2.12Kelsey Wroble26.79aMILudington
3.12Jamillah Brown26.84aMIBig Rapids
12Darci Asel-Templin26.84aMIEssexville Garber
5.12Samantha Rajewski26.95aMIPetoskey
6.12Sam Rajewski27.15aMIPetoskey
9Jacki Sheaffer27.15aMIChippewa Hills
8.10Cici Bouchard27.20aMIAlma
9.12Leslie Hicks27.69aMICadillac
10.11Alanna Johnston27.81aMIGaylord
400 Meters
1.12Lexi Mielke59.13aMIMt. Pleasant
2.12Kelsey Wroble59.50aMILudington
3.10Cici Bouchard61.24cMIAlma
4.10Megan O'Neil61.28aMIChippewa Hills
5.9Chelsee Larsen62.06aMISaginaw Swan Valley
6.12Darci Asel-Templin62.34aMIEssexville Garber
7.11Katelynn Dreyer63.04cMIGaylord
8.12Hunter Gibbs63.27aMIAlma
9.9Emonee' Anderson63.30aMIChippewa Hills
10.10Degen Gembarowski63.64aMIMt. Pleasant
800 Meters
1.10Megan O'Neil2:17.40aMIChippewa Hills
2.11Amanda Valliere2:22.68aMIMidland Bullock Creek
3.12Micheala Bundy2:24.10aMIMt. Pleasant
4.11Sami Humphrey2:24.82aMIAlma
5.9Lindsey Kreifeldt2:25.35aMIBay City John Glenn
6.9Chloe Kinnally2:27.09aMIBig Rapids
7.11Briana Devine2:29.07aMIAlma
8.9Mikayla Cross2:29.35aMICadillac
9.9Kylie Schafer2:30.51aMIChippewa Hills
10.12Brittany Fleming2:31.70MIMidland Bullock Creek
1600 Meters
1.10Megan O'Neil5:05.20aMIChippewa Hills
2.11Amanda Valliere5:14.90MIMidland Bullock Creek
3.11Devon Sutton5:21.40MILudington
4.9Chloe Kinnally5:25.29aMIBig Rapids
5.11Sami Humphrey5:26.57aMIAlma
6.12Britta Patterson5:28.80MICadillac
7.9Julia Jeczmionka5:31.63aMIEssexville Garber
8.9Emily Starck5:34.20aMIChippewa Hills
9.9Brooke Day5:36.47aMIBig Rapids
10.12Megan Borgeson5:37.35aMIGaylord
3200 Meters
1.10Megan O'Neil11:24.70MIChippewa Hills
2.11Devon Sutton11:38.09aMILudington
3.9Julia Jeczmionka11:51.77aMIEssexville Garber
4.9Emily Starck11:56.70MIChippewa Hills
5.12Britta Patterson12:10.00MICadillac
6.11Sami Humphrey12:18.68aMIAlma
7.10Shannon Bradley12:25.65aMIMt. Pleasant
8.11Haley Ludviksen12:31.47aMICadillac
9.9Chloe Kinnally12:49.53aMIBig Rapids
10.11Maria Warren12:52.23aMIGaylord
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Braeden Gosma16.26aMIBig Rapids
2.12Emily Charboneau16.36aMICheboygan
3.12Megan Carlson16.52aMIGaylord
4.9Chynna Biggs16.84cMIMidland Bullock Creek
5.12Catherine Ouellette17.14aMISaginaw Swan Valley
12Samantha Rajewski17.14cMIPetoskey
7.10Kennedy Thayer17.18aMISaginaw Swan Valley
8.11Kayla Terwillegar17.24cMIMidland Bullock Creek
9.11Liz Fraser17.47aMIPetoskey
10.9Riley Reyes17.59a15MIChippewa Hills
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Samantha Rajewski46.34cMIPetoskey
2.12Megan Carlson48.24cMIGaylord
3.12Sam Rajewski48.32aMIPetoskey
4.12Jen Lentz48.74cMIStandish Sterling
5.11Mekayla Steckel49.64cMILudington
6.11Braeden Gosma49.74cMIBig Rapids
7.12Emily Charboneau49.94cMICheboygan
8.9Madalyn Flewelling50.44cMILudington
9.12Jennifer Lentz50.47aMIStandish Sterling
10.11Andrea Mason50.84cMIGaylord
4x100 Relay
1.-Stephanie Hutchins
Jamillah Brown
Ashley Seath
Mydrisha Brown
51.57aMIBig Rapids
2.-Lindsey DeFrain
Deagan Geambroski
Grace Horton
Becca McBryde
51.95aMIMt. Pleasant
3.-Grace Sanders
Sydney Borowiak
Megan Carlson
Alanna Johnston
52.34aMIGaylord
4.-Leslie Hicks
Katie Walker
Lisa Metzger
Margaret Morant
52.44cMICadillac
-Jessica Robertson
Shannon Smith
Jessica Stanick
Chynna Biggs
52.44cMIMidland Bullock Creek
6.-Kaitlin Arbour
Katie Markel
Keely Wyatt
Kelsey Benac
52.84cMIOgemaw Heights
7.-Leah Massie
Madisyn Brockelbank
Emily Edel
Alexis Linthicum
53.04cMILudington
8.-Arielle Esch
Riley Reyes
Jacki Sheaffer
Sara Gonzalez
53.45aMIChippewa Hills
9.-Darci Asel-Templin
Kerisa Rascoe
Olivia Weidner
Kelly Yagiela
54.37aMIEssexville Garber
10.-Shelby Ebright
Laura Lowe
Samantha Messer
Amanda Moreno
55.38aMIAlma
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team1:48.89aMIMt. Pleasant
2.-Stephanie Hutchins
Mydrisha Brown
Katie Rae
Jamillah Brown
1:49.49aMIBig Rapids
3.-Jessica Robertson
Chynna Biggs
Jessica Stanick
Shannon Smith
1:49.95aMIMidland Bullock Creek
4.-Leslie Hicks
Katie Walker
Hannah Oliver
Lisa Metzger
1:50.63aMICadillac
5.-Megan Carlson
Alanna Johnston
Grace Sanders
Katelynn Dreyer
1:51.30MIGaylord
6.-Katie Markel
Sarah Allen
Keely Wyatt
Kayla Riley
1:51.68aMIOgemaw Heights
7.-Kelsey Wroble
Mekayla Steckel
Madalyn Flewelling
Emily Edel
1:51.95aMILudington
8.-Sara Gonzalez
Kylie Schafer
Jacki Sheaffer
Larissa Umbleby
1:53.55aMIChippewa Hills
9.-Hunter Gibbs
Amanda Moreno
Samantha Messer
Jenae Carey
1:54.14aMIAlma
10.-Kelsey Daniel
Alexa McFarland
Kylie Hosner
Jen Lentz
1:55.33aMIStandish Sterling
4x400 Relay
1.-Grace Horton
Deagan Geambroski
Micheala Bundy
Lexi Mielke
4:07.60aMIMt. Pleasant
2.-Madalyn Flewelling
Emily Edel
Mekayla Steckel
Kelsey Wroble
4:12.38aMILudington
3.-Cici Bouchard
Shelby Ebright
Briana Devine
Hunter Gibbs
4:14.97aMIAlma
4.-Katelynn Dreyer
Erin Borgeson
Alanna Johnston
Nicole Wehner
4:16.47aMIGaylord
5.-Stephanie Hutchins
Jheresa Lewis
Brooke Day
Chloe Kinnally
4:18.52aMIBig Rapids
6.-Adrien Steinhurst
Sarah Allen
Katie Markel
Keely Wyatt
4:18.67aMIOgemaw Heights
7.-Relay Team4:20.80MIChippewa Hills
8.-Relay Team4:21.10MIMidland Bullock Creek
9.-Lexie Buendia
Chelsee Larsen
Mackenzie Jebb
Lauren Leffel
4:22.40aMISaginaw Swan Valley
10.-Haley Carson
Emily Charboneau
Kelsey Reager
Reem Muraikhn
4:24.17aMICheboygan
4x800 Relay
1.-Megan O'Neil
Emily Starck
Kylie Schafer
Larissa Umbleby
9:49.11aMIChippewa Hills
2.-Joleen Augustat
Britta Patterson
Haley Ludviksen
Mikayla Cross
10:00.10aMICadillac
3.-Briana Devine
Sami Humphrey
Tori Humphrey
Hunter Gibbs
10:03.69aMIAlma
4.-Sydney Cox
Dara Brown
Chelsea Oullette
Sarah Pearson
10:18.66aMIMt. Pleasant
5.-Devon Sutton
Kelsey Wroble
Madalyn Flewelling
Alexis Linthicum
10:34"7a.0MILudington
6.-Lindsay Christensen
Maya Olgac
Julia Jeczmoinka
Geena Militello
10:38.12aMIEssexville Garber
7.-Nicole Wehner
Geena Duff
Caroline Davis
Erin Borgeson
10:45.11aMIGaylord
8.-Adrien Steinhurst
Stephanie Wysocki
Justine Grezeszak
Haley Marentette
10:54.00MIOgemaw Heights
9.-Danielle Cole
Brittany Fleming
Paige Gardner
Amanda Valliere
11:02.24aMIMidland Bullock Creek
10.-Haley Carson
Meadow Ferguson
Brooke Hancock
Kelsey Reager
11:04.42aMICheboygan
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Janelle Zielinski37' 11.00MIBay City John Glenn
2.11Mary-MaRae Baker36' 8.00MICadillac
3.9Brandy Thomas36' 3.25MILudington
4.12Erin O'Brien36' 1.25MIBig Rapids
5.11Kelsey Ance35' 6.00MIPetoskey
6.12Samantha Zimmerman35' 2.50MIStandish Sterling
7.11Corey Robison34' 11.50MIChippewa Hills
8.12Jordan Evans34' 10.50MILudington
9.11Allison Fischer34' 10.25MIGaylord
10.12Sam Zimmerman34' 9.00MIStandish Sterling
Discus - 1kg
1.11Corey Robison117' 1.00MIChippewa Hills
2.11Mary-MaRae Baker107' 11.00MICadillac
3.11Allison Fischer103' 10.50MIGaylord
4.12Jordan Evans103' 9.00MILudington
5.10Cassidy Linton102' 2.00MIStandish Sterling
6.9Brandy Thomas98' 7.00MILudington
7.11Ashton Wentworth97' 8.00MIAlma
8.11Megan Otway95' 0.00MISaginaw Swan Valley
9.11Amber Smrekar93' 4.00MICadillac
10.12Breanna Watson92' 7.00MIChippewa Hills
High Jump
1.11Alanna Johnston5' 2.00MIGaylord
2.10Jenae Carey5' 1.00MIAlma
3.9Kendra Zaucha5' 0.00MIEssexville Garber
9Emonee' Anderson5' 0.00MIChippewa Hills
10Hannah Oliver5' 0.00MICadillac
6.11Dinah Jankoviak4' 10.00MICheboygan
7.11Cassedi Vrbensky4' 8.00MIChippewa Hills
11Chelsea Hummel4' 8.00MIMt. Pleasant
10Hannah McClean4' 8.00MISaginaw Swan Valley
10Ashley Seath4' 8.00MIBig Rapids
11Lexi Oddy4' 8.00MICadillac
Pole Vault
1.10Erin Drouillard10' 9.00MIChippewa Hills
2.11Kaitlin Arbour9' 6.00MIOgemaw Heights
3.11Denae Schumacher9' 3.00MIMidland Bullock Creek
4.11Emily King9' 0.03MIEssexville Garber
5.9Lisa Metzger9' 0.00MICadillac
10Amy Grace Shoop9' 0.00MILudington
7.11Veronica Snow8' 6.01MILudington
8.11Abby Vandercook8' 6.00MICadillac
9.12Danielle Cole8' 3.00MIMidland Bullock Creek
10Drue Thornton8' 3.00MIChippewa Hills
Long Jump
1.12Micheala Bundy16' 5.25MIMt. Pleasant
2.10Jenae Carey15' 7.75MIAlma
3.11Megan Tompkins15' 7.50MIPetoskey
4.9Marissa VanAlst15' 7.00MICadillac
5.11Lexi Oddy15' 6.00MICadillac
6.9Emonee' Anderson15' 5.00MIChippewa Hills
7.11Molly Carney15' 2.50MIEssexville Garber
8.9Grace Sanders15' 1.75MIGaylord
9.12Jessica Robertson15' 1.25MIMidland Bullock Creek
10.11Emily King14' 11.50MIEssexville Garber
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.