Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Christopher Maye10.84cMIUnion CityMar 28Union City vs. White Pigeon
2.11Nick Girodat11.23MIJackson Lumen ChristiMay 29Selby Track Classic
3.12Seth Brotherton11.30MIHillsdaleApr 24SMAA Jamboree I
4.11Dominic Vandeventer11.34cMIBrooklyn Columbia CentralMay 11Manchester Metrics
5.9Aaron Watson11.44cMIUnion CityMar 28Union City vs. White Pigeon
6.12Michael Pantangco11.48MIEast JacksonMay 0432nd Annual Stockbridge Invitational
7.11Cameron Pennington11.54cMISpringportApr 26quincy @ springport
12Lelund Weatherspoon11.54MINapoleonMay 22Cascades Conference Championship
12Chris Roe11.54MIMichigan CenterMay 22Cascades Conference Championship
10.11Isaiah Bleiler11.64cMIJackson Lumen ChristiMay 08Northwest vs. Lumen Christi
11Brandon McMullen11.64cMIHillsdaleApr 21Ralph Crume Invitational
12Travis Turner11.64cMIBrooklyn Columbia CentralMar 28Columbia Central/Dansville
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Christopher Maye21.77MIUnion CityMay 26MITCA Division 3 Team State Championships
2.11Nick Girodat22.44MIJackson Lumen ChristiMay 18MHSAA Regional 22-3
3.9Aaron Watson22.74cMIUnion CityMay 05Quincy Invitational
4.12Seth Brotherton22.84cMIHillsdaleApr 21Ralph Crume Invitational
5.11Josh Holton22.94cMIUnion CityApr 23Homer vs. Union City
6.11Isaac Pringle23.04MIHanover-HortonMay 29Selby Track Classic
7.9Jimmy Felske23.32MIHillsdaleMay 08SMAA Jamboree II
8.11Aaron Griffiths23.44cMIEast JacksonApr 24Napoleon vs. East Jackson & Grass Lake
11Dominic Vandeventer23.44cMIBrooklyn Columbia CentralMay 23SMAA Championship
12Chris Roe23.44cMIMichigan CenterApr 24Michigan Center Manchester
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Seth Brotherton49.95MIHillsdaleMay 26MITCA Division 3 Team State Championships
2.11Dominic Vandeventer50.08MIBrooklyn Columbia CentralMay 18MHSAA Regional 22-3
3.11Isaac Pringle50.23MIHanover-HortonMay 18MHSAA Regional 22-3
4.11Josh Holton50.94cMIUnion CityMay 05Quincy Invitational
5.12Alex Wesche51.54cMIBrooklyn Columbia CentralMay 23SMAA Championship
6.11Peter Kuhl51.82MIJackson Lumen ChristiMay 18MHSAA Regional 22-3
7.12Chris Roe51.83MIMichigan CenterMay 11Siena Heights Invitational
8.12Dustin Lewis52.47MIHillsdaleMay 08SMAA Jamboree II
9.11Cameron Pennington53.14cMISpringportMay 23Big 8 Conference Meet
12Adam Reincke53.14cMIUnion CityMay 23Big 8 Conference Meet
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Alex Wesche1:56.40MIBrooklyn Columbia CentralJun 02MHSAA Division 3 State Final
2.12Bradley Briner2:00.14MIJonesvilleMay 18MHSAA Regional 22-3
3.11Bryce Stroede2:01.34MIHanover-HortonMay 22Cascades Conference Championship
4.11Josh Holton2:02.7hMIUnion CityMay 14Union City vs. Jonesville
5.12David Powers2:03.14MIMichigan CenterMay 18MHSAA Regional 22-3
6.10Zach Hardway2:03.5hMIHillsdaleMay 23SMAA Championship
7.10Connor Chatfield2:04.53MIOnstedMay 18MHSAA Regional 22-3
8.12Ryan Gentner2:04.70MIOnstedMay 18MHSAA Regional 22-3
9.10Kyle Giluk2:05.27MIJackson Lumen ChristiMay 29Selby Track Classic
10.12Kal Caulkins2:05.3hMIHillsdaleApr 27Clare Invitational
12Danny Williams2:05.30MIVandercook LakeMay 18MHSAA Regional 22-3
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Bryce Stroede4:20.64MIHanover-HortonJun 02MHSAA Division 3 State Final
2.12Alex Wesche4:28.64MIBrooklyn Columbia CentralApr 27Ralph Rice Invitational - Parma Western
3.10Zach Hardway4:31.57MIHillsdaleMay 18MHSAA Regional 22-3
4.11Paul Rankin4:39.6hMIGrass LakeApr 21Ralph Crume Invitational
5.9Ben Utz4:41.93MIMichigan CenterMay 22Cascades Conference Championship
6.12Austin Coffman4:43.25MIUnion CityMay 18MHSAA Regional 22-3
7.10Karl Berkemeier4:44.86MIJackson Lumen ChristiApr 21Dome Classic
8.12Bradley Briner4:45.0hMIJonesvilleApr 19Athens vs Jonesville
9.12Brandon Bristow4:45.38MIMichigan CenterMay 29Selby Track Classic
10.12Kal Caulkins4:45.52MIHillsdaleMay 08SMAA Jamboree II
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Bryce Stroede9:33.69MIHanover-HortonMay 29Selby Track Classic
2.10Zach Hardway9:38.13MIHillsdaleMay 18MHSAA Regional 22-3
3.9Ben Utz10:01.98MIMichigan CenterMay 18MHSAA Regional 22-3
4.12Tyler Soblesky10:03.67MIOlivetMay 18MHSAA Regional 22-3
5.11Charlie Ludlow10:09.14MIJackson Lumen ChristiMay 18MHSAA Regional 22-3
6.10Riley Horn10:10.9hMIQuincyMay 07Quincy vs. Union City
7.11Brian Terry10:21.2hMIHillsdaleApr 24SMAA Jamboree I
8.12Tyler Sobleskey10:22.4hMIOlivetMar 29Leslie Vs Olivet
9.10Kyle Allen10:23.60MINapoleonMay 29Selby Track Classic
10.9Ryan Gibson10:34.62MIJackson Lumen ChristiMay 11Siena Heights Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Stevie Melville15.39MIVandercook LakeMay 22Cascades Conference Championship
2.12Patrick Rudd15.68MIOnstedMay 18MHSAA Regional 22-3
3.12Steven Lowe15.71MIHanover-HortonMay 22Cascades Conference Championship
4.11Jesse Anderson15.94cMIUnion CityMay 12Mendon Invitational
5.10Tyler Kryst16.04cMINapoleonMay 24Ovid-Elsie Lioness Frosh/Soph Relays
6.12Michael Bumpus16.09MIHillsdaleApr 27Clare Invitational
7.9David Rodriguez16.44MIHillsdaleMay 08SMAA Jamboree II
8.12Andrew Logan16.60MIHomerMay 18MHSAA Regional 22-3
9.9Cole Curl16.63MIMichigan CenterMay 22Cascades Conference Championship
10.9Nate Champion16.74cMIUnion CityApr 19Union City v Reading
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Stevie Melville41.07MIVandercook LakeMay 29Selby Track Classic
2.11Reese Klebba41.21MIOnstedMay 18MHSAA Regional 22-3
3.11Jesse Anderson41.26MIUnion CityMay 18MHSAA Regional 22-3
4.12Steven Lowe41.60MIHanover-HortonMay 22Cascades Conference Championship
5.12Andrew Logan42.01MIHomerMay 18MHSAA Regional 22-3
6.9David Rodriguez42.54MIHillsdaleMay 18MHSAA Regional 22-3
7.12Brandon Bristow43.45MIMichigan CenterMay 22Cascades Conference Championship
8.12Michael Bumpus43.65MIHillsdaleApr 27Clare Invitational
9.10Drew Plensdorf43.73MIGrass LakeMay 22Cascades Conference Championship
10.10Matt Stark43.76MIOnstedMay 12Williamston Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Aaron Watson
Josh Holton
Christopher Maye
Zachary Smith
43.34cMIUnion CityMay 29Branch County Area BEst
2.-Relay Team45.14MIBrooklyn Columbia CentralMay 29Selby Track Classic
3.-Travis Page
Dre Murphy
Tyler Wieand
Chris Roe
45.15MIMichigan CenterMay 18MHSAA Regional 22-3
4.-James Kaercher
Jacob Miller
Dylan Connelly
Michael Pantangco
45.50MIEast JacksonMay 18MHSAA Regional 22-3
5.-Brandon Dix
Dominick Jester
Jacob Martinez
Cameron Pennington
45.86MISpringportMay 18MHSAA Regional 22-3
6.-Relay Team45.94cMIJackson Lumen ChristiApr 11Lumen Christi v Charlotte
7.-Blake Lewandowski
Kyle Kwaitkowski
Josh Nolan
Drew Suing
46.03MIOnstedMay 04Onsted Invitational
8.-Jacob Corwin
Jack Hatt
Jameson Vinson
Lelund Weatherspoon
46.11MINapoleonMay 22Cascades Conference Championship
9.-Relay Team46.20MIGrass LakeMay 29Selby Track Classic
10.-Arthur Chapman
Tevor Topa
John Collis
Devin Shook
46.38MIVandercook LakeMay 11Siena Heights Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Aaron Watson
Christopher Maye
Josh Holton
Zachary Smith
1:30.5hMIUnion CityMay 29Branch County Area BEst
2.-Jimmy Felske
Brandon McMullen
Dustin Lewis
Seth Brotherton
1:31.44MIHillsdaleMay 18MHSAA Regional 22-3
3.-Relay Team1:32.08MIBrooklyn Columbia CentralMay 29Selby Track Classic
4.-James Kaercher
Jacob Miller
Dylan Connelly
Michael Pantangco
1:34.12MIEast JacksonMay 18MHSAA Regional 22-3
5.-Relay Team1:34.53MIMichigan CenterMay 29Selby Track Classic
6.-Drew Sueme
Ryzer Zaremba
Nate Paton
Colin Spencer
1:34.59MIOlivetMay 18MHSAA Regional 22-3
7.-Relay Team1:34.81MIVandercook LakeMay 29Selby Track Classic
8.-Brandon Dix
Dominick Jester
Jacob Martinez
Cameron Pennington
1:35.62MISpringportMay 18MHSAA Regional 22-3
9.-Relay Team1:36.04MIJackson Lumen ChristiMay 11Siena Heights Invitational
10.-Jacob Corwin
Jameson Vinson
Tyler Kryst
Lelund Weatherspoon
1:36.44MINapoleonMay 22Cascades Conference Championship
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:25.10MIBrooklyn Columbia CentralMay 29Selby Track Classic
2.-Dustin Lewis
Brody Beilfuss
David Rodriguez
Seth Brotherton
3:28.4hMIHillsdaleMay 23SMAA Championship
3.-Christopher Maye
Zachary Smith
Adam Reincke
Josh Holton
3:30.1hMIUnion CityMay 29Branch County Area BEst
4.-Steven Lowe
Kristian Derouin
Zack Hockaday
Isaac Pringle
3:34.44MIHanover-HortonMay 18MHSAA Regional 22-3
5.-Kyle Giluk
Keaton Coffman
Austin Childs
Peter Kuhl
3:35.48MIJackson Lumen ChristiMay 18MHSAA Regional 22-3
6.-Josh Padelt
Jimmy Darby
David Powers
Chris Roe
3:36.40MIMichigan CenterMay 18MHSAA Regional 22-3
7.-Matt Stark
Ryan Gentner
Jimmy Segrist
Reese Klebba
3:37.15MIOnstedMay 18MHSAA Regional 22-3
8.-Jacob Miller
Nathan Siegrist
Nathan Smith
Aaron Griffiths
3:39.5hMIEast JacksonApr 14Warrior Invitational
9.-Kage Johnson
Bradley Briner
Seth Taylor
Travis Sutton
3:39.77MIJonesvilleMay 18MHSAA Regional 22-3
10.-Caleb Smith
Danny Williams
Mitchell Teachout
Kory Burkholder
3:42.15MIVandercook LakeMay 18MHSAA Regional 22-3
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team8:16.84MIJackson Lumen ChristiMay 29Selby Track Classic
2.-Isaac Pringle
Bryce Stroede
Kristian Derouin
Zack Hockaday
8:21.13MIHanover-HortonJun 02MHSAA Division 3 State Final
3.-Kal Caulkins
Seth Brotherton
Brian Terry
Zach Hardway
8:24.4hMIHillsdaleApr 27Clare Invitational
4.-Sheldon Smith
Deion Feldpausch
Ryan Tennant
Joey Vanator
8:31.9hMIOlivetMar 29Leslie Vs Olivet
5.-John Kinney
Seth Gibson
Nick Lepper
Austin Coffman
8:32.38MIUnion CityMay 18MHSAA Regional 22-3
6.-Ben Utz
Brandon Bristow
David Powers
Kyle Sykes
8:32.97MIMichigan CenterMay 22Cascades Conference Championship
7.-Dalton Moulton
Kiley Albert
Brian Dillon
Chris Beckman
8:36.0hMINapoleonMay 01Addison vs. Napoleon & Michigan Center
8.-Ryan Gentner
Hunter Johns
Matt Sweet
Connor Chatfield
8:38.42MIOnstedMay 18MHSAA Regional 22-3
9.-Bradley Briner
Kage Johnson
Travis Sutton
Seth Taylor
8:41.49MIJonesvilleMay 18MHSAA Regional 22-3
10.-Alex Wesche
Dwight Blucher
Bronson Bush
Dominic Vandeventer
8:48.6hMIBrooklyn Columbia CentralApr 24SMAA Jamboree I
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Ryan Inman54' 8.75MIHanover-HortonMay 05Tory Clark Invitational
2.12Jacob Bailey50' 2.5MIUnion CityApr 11Union City vs. Centrevlle
3.12Tyrus Conley49' 9MIHomerApr 14Pork Weiss Inv
4.11Kyle Scholl49' 6.25MIHanover-HortonMay 18MHSAA Regional 22-3
5.12Jordan Simon48' 0.5MINapoleonMay 08Napoleon/Manchester vs. Hanover-Horton
6.11Eddie Niecko47' 5.5MIMichigan CenterMay 18MHSAA Regional 22-3
7.12Rick Slinder46' 0.25MIGrass LakeMay 18MHSAA Regional 22-3
8.10Mike Peterson45' 3.5MIQuincyMay 29Branch County Area BEst
9.11Wyatt Mathews45' 2.5MIEast JacksonMay 08Addison vs. East Jackson
10.11Levi Drumm44' 11MIQuincyMay 05Quincy Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Jordan Simon158' 7MINapoleonJun 02MHSAA Division 3 State Final
2.11Levi Drumm157' 9MIQuincyMay 05Quincy Invitational
3.12Jeremy Schlum151' 9MIHomerMay 23Big 8 Conference Meet
4.11Eddie Niecko149' 11MIMichigan CenterMay 29Selby Track Classic
5.11Wyatt Mathews148' 8MIEast JacksonJun 02MHSAA Division 3 State Final
6.11Kyle Scholl144' 0MIHanover-HortonMay 18MHSAA Regional 22-3
7.12Tyrus Conley139' 0.25MIHomerApr 21Dale Shook
8.12Jacob Bailey138' 0MIUnion CityApr 19Union City v Reading
9.12Rick Slinder137' 6MIGrass LakeMay 22Cascades Conference Championship
10.11Josh Sheets137' 1MIVandercook LakeMay 01East Jackson v Manchester & Vandercook
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Ben Kesterson6' 6MIHanover-HortonMay 22Cascades Conference Championship
2.11Austin Childs6' 2MIJackson Lumen ChristiMay 08Northwest vs. Lumen Christi
3.12Adam Reincke6' 1MIUnion CityApr 23Homer vs. Union City
11Dylan Connelly6' 1MIEast JacksonMay 18MHSAA Regional 22-3
12Jake Swart6' 1MIJackson Lumen ChristiMay 18MHSAA Regional 22-3
6.11Adam Bauer6' 0MINapoleonMay 11Manchester Metrics
12Chris Roe6' 0MIMichigan CenterApr 17Hanover-Horton/Michigan Center/East Jackson
12Zachary Smith6' 0MIUnion CityMay 14Union City vs. Jonesville
11Reese Klebba6' 0MIOnstedApr 12Onsted at Blissfield
10.12Brandon Bristow5' 10MIMichigan CenterApr 17Hanover-Horton/Michigan Center/East Jackson
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Jameson Vinson14' 6MINapoleonMay 29Selby Track Classic
2.10Gavin Towery13' 3MIHomerMay 03Homer vs. Reading
3.12Michael Bumpus13' 0MIHillsdaleMay 08SMAA Jamboree II
4.12Matt Kosinski12' 6MIMichigan CenterMay 08Michigan Center/Grass Lake/Vandercook Lake
5.12Markus Loveberry12' 1MIQuincyMay 23Big 8 Conference Meet
6.12Alex Goras12' 0MIUnion CityMay 23Big 8 Conference Meet
12Matt Sweet12' 0MIOnstedApr 24Ida @ Onsted
11Dylan Connelly12' 0MIEast JacksonMay 18MHSAA Regional 22-3
9.10Blake Jackson11' 6MINapoleonMay 11Manchester Metrics
12Nathan Smith11' 6MIEast JacksonApr 21Dome Classic
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Christopher Maye23' 1.75MIUnion CityMar 28Union City vs. White Pigeon
2.11Josh Holton21' 7MIUnion CityMay 18MHSAA Regional 22-3
3.11Nick Girodat21' 6.25MIJackson Lumen ChristiMay 29Selby Track Classic
4.12Zachary Smith20' 11.75MIUnion CityMay 26MITCA Division 3 Team State Championships
5.12Chris Roe20' 10MIMichigan CenterMay 11Siena Heights Invitational
6.12Ryan Williams20' 8MIQuincyMay 29Branch County Area BEst
7.12Lelund Weatherspoon20' 4MINapoleonMar 28MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
8.11Logan Lindsley20' 3MIQuincyMay 07Quincy vs. Union City
9.11Richard Mallory20' 2.5MIMichigan CenterMay 11Siena Heights Invitational
10.12Michael Pantangco20' 1.5MIEast JacksonMay 18MHSAA Regional 22-3
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.