Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12JP Jensen10.94c PRWAOthelloMay 05Connell Invitational
2.10Marco Martinez11.00WAToppenishMar 01All Time Top 10
3.11Juan Razo11.74cWAGrandviewApr 20CWAC South League Meet
4.11Jacob Johnston11.85 PRWAOthelloApr 27Home League Meet
5.11Francisco Valencia11.94c PRWAGrandviewApr 20CWAC South League Meet
6.12Hadley Miller11.97 PRWAOthelloApr 27Home League Meet
7.12Daniel Galaviz12.45 PRWAOthelloApr 27Home League Meet
8.11Ryan Wise12.54 PRWAEast Valley (Yakima)Mar 18Eisenhower Jamboree
9.11John Pierre12.54c PRWAOthelloMay 02League Meet @ Naches
10.9Jonathan Buchanan12.64WAEast Valley (Yakima)Mar 18Eisenhower Jamboree
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12JP Jensen22.34c PRWAOthelloMay 19District Championships
2.10Marco Martinez22.90WAToppenishMar 01All Time Top 10
3.11Francisco Valencia23.44c PRWAGrandviewApr 20CWAC South League Meet
4.12Michael Jimenez24.64c PRWAGrandviewApr 20CWAC South League Meet
5.12Mikel Danielson24.94c PRWAOthelloMay 02League Meet @ Naches
6.12Brandon Artz25.44c PRWAGrandviewApr 11CWAC South League Meet
7.10Jordan Murataya25.64c PRWAGrandviewApr 11CWAC South League Meet
10Matt Concienne25.64c PRWAGrandviewApr 20CWAC South League Meet
9.11Rayce Miller25.74c PRWAOthelloApr 01Ray Cross Invitational
10.10Steven McEvoy25.84c PRWAGrandviewApr 20CWAC South League Meet
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12James Vela52.84c PRWAGrandviewApr 20CWAC South League Meet
2.12JP Jensen54.34c PRWAOthelloMay 02League Meet @ Naches
3.12Mikel Danielson54.44c PRWAOthelloApr 20League Meet @ East Valley
4.10Jordan Murataya56.54cWAGrandviewApr 11CWAC South League Meet
5.12Brandon Artz57.34c PRWAGrandviewApr 20CWAC South League Meet
6.11John Pierre58.04c PRWAOthelloMay 05Connell Invitational
7.11Adan Serna59.10 PRWAOthelloApr 27Home League Meet
8.12Daniel Galaviz1:00.10 PRWAOthelloMar 16Prosser (Jamboree)
9.9Brian VanDeBrake1:01.94c PRWANaches ValleyApr 01Holder Relays
10.10Ryan Melville1:05.14cWANaches ValleyApr 01Holder Relays
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12James Vela2:00.76 PRWAGrandviewApr 22Kiwanis Invitational
2.10Adan Martinez2:05.9h PRWAToppenishMar 01All Time Top 10
3.12Mikel Danielson2:09.5h PRWAOthelloMay 19District Championships
4.9Chris Hernandez2:12.16WAGrandviewApr 22Kiwanis Invitational
5.12Phillip Ontiveros2:14.7h PRWAOthelloApr 27Home League Meet
6.10Jordan Murataya2:19.5hWAGrandviewApr 20CWAC South League Meet
7.12Daniel Galaviz2:25.7h PRWAOthelloApr 27Home League Meet
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Phillip Ontiveros4:47.0h PRWAOthelloMay 05Connell Invitational
2.9Chris Hernandez4:59.0h PRWAGrandviewApr 20CWAC South League Meet
3.9Jose Mendez5:13.0hWAGrandviewApr 11CWAC South League Meet
4.12Steven Bentz5:19.1h PRWANaches ValleyApr 01Holder Relays
5.12Carson Clay5:27.7h PRWAOthelloMay 02League Meet @ Naches
6.10Michael Case5:44.0hWAGrandviewApr 20CWAC South League Meet
7.9Steven Bradshaw5:47.0h PRWAOthelloMay 02League Meet @ Naches
8.11Paul Garcia6:38.26WAOthelloMar 16Prosser (Jamboree)
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Phillip Ontiveros10:32.2h PRWAOthelloMay 19District Championships
2.11Andy Breymeyer10:46.1h PRWANaches ValleyApr 01Holder Relays
3.11Jake Lewis10:51.7h PRWANaches ValleyApr 01Holder Relays
4.9Jose Mendez11:32.1hWAGrandviewApr 11CWAC South League Meet
5.12Carson Clay12:10.6hWAOthelloMay 02League Meet @ Naches
6.12Phillip Doehle12:16.7h PRWANaches ValleyApr 01Holder Relays
7.11Paul Garcia14:17.2hWAOthelloMar 25Toppenish Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12JP Jensen17.14c PRWAOthelloApr 20League Meet @ East Valley
2.10Matt Concienne17.64cWAGrandviewMar 31Grandview Invitational
3.10Steven McEvoy18.86 PRWAGrandviewApr 22Kiwanis Invitational
4.9Storm Shea19.04cWAGrandviewApr 20CWAC South League Meet
5.9Tim Taylor19.44cWAGrandviewApr 20CWAC South League Meet
6.11David Shelby20.98 PRWAOthelloApr 15Royal Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Juan Razo40.04c PRWAGrandviewApr 20CWAC South League Meet
2.10Charlie Howard42.95WAToppenishMar 01All Time Top 10
3.10Matt Concienne45.42WAGrandviewApr 22Kiwanis Invitational
4.11Brandon Mitchell46.94c PRWAOthelloMay 02League Meet @ Naches
5.9Storm Shea47.44cWAGrandviewApr 20CWAC South League Meet
6.11David Shelby48.04c PRWAOthelloMar 31Grandview Invitational
7.9Tim Taylor48.94cWAGrandviewApr 20CWAC South League Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Hadley Miller
Rayce Miller
Jacob Johnston
JP Jensen
44.24cWAOthelloApr 20League Meet @ East Valley
2.-Marco Martinez
Tomas Suarez
Adan Martinez
Oscar Ramirez
44.94WAToppenishMar 01All Time Top 10
3.-Francisco Valencia
Leon Knights
James Vela
Juan Razo
45.14cWAGrandviewApr 11CWAC South League Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Francisco Valencia
Brandon Artz
Juan Razo
James Vela
3:35.0hWAGrandviewApr 11CWAC South League Meet
2.-Mikel Danielson
John Pierre
Phillip Ontiveros
Daniel Galaviz
3:53.2hWAOthelloApr 20League Meet @ East Valley
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Jacob Johnston45' 7.75WAOthelloMay 262A State Championships, Day 2
2.11Daniel Ramirez44' 1.25WAToppenishMar 01All Time Top 10
3.11Jesse Rodriguez43' 11WAToppenishMar 01All Time Top 10
4.11Freddy Rodriguez43' 8WAGrandviewMay 13Sub-District Championships
5.12Ricardo Barajas42' 10.5 PRWAOthelloApr 01Ray Cross Invitational
6.12Rafael Hernandez40' 8 PRWAGrandviewMar 23Prosser. EV, Connell, Grandview
7.10Keagan Christansen38' 0WAGrandviewApr 11CWAC South League Meet
8.12Brad VanHerk37' 7.25 PRWAEast Valley (Yakima)Mar 18Eisenhower Jamboree
9.11Tim Carl36' 1 PRWAOthelloMar 31Grandview Invitational
10.9Garrett Gress35' 10.25WAEast Valley (Yakima)Mar 18Eisenhower Jamboree
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.10Derek Valdez137' 8WAToppenishMar 01All Time Top 10
2.11Daniel Ramirez135' 4WAToppenishMar 01All Time Top 10
3.11Jacob Johnston131' 2WAOthelloMay 13Sub-District Championships
4.11Freddy Rodriguez123' 8 PRWAGrandviewMar 18Othello Relays
5.12Ricardo Barajas119' 7 PRWAOthelloApr 27Home League Meet
6.10Keagan Christansen112' 0WAGrandviewApr 20CWAC South League Meet
7.11Tim Carl111' 8 PRWAOthelloApr 27Home League Meet
8.10Roman Favaro87' 9WAOthelloMar 18Othello Relays
9.10Luis Gonzalez85' 8WAGrandviewApr 20CWAC South League Meet
10.9Marcos Moreno81' 5WAOthelloApr 29ConAgra Invite
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Brandon Artz171' 10 PRWAGrandviewMay 19District Championships
2.12Rafael Hernandez147' 4 PRWAGrandviewApr 20CWAC South League Meet
3.9Anthony Galaviz141' 3WAToppenishMar 01Class Record
4.9Tim Taylor132' 10WAGrandviewApr 27Home League Meet
5.9Joseph Taylor128' 11WAGrandviewApr 27Home League Meet
6.10Josh Nidifer127' 2WAEast Valley (Yakima)Mar 18Eisenhower Jamboree
7.12Phillip Ontiveros116' 4 PRWAOthelloApr 29ConAgra Invite
8.12Carson Clay114' 8 PRWAOthelloApr 27Home League Meet
9.9Storm Shea111' 5WAGrandviewApr 20CWAC South League Meet
10.12Jake Wilcox106' 9WANaches ValleyApr 01Holder Relays
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.9Joseph Babcock5' 10WAGrandviewApr 11CWAC South League Meet
11Rayce Miller5' 10WAOthelloApr 27Home League Meet
3.9Chris Hernandez5' 4 PRWAGrandviewApr 20CWAC South League Meet
4.12Carson Clay5' 2 PRWAOthelloApr 20League Meet @ East Valley
5.12Craig Caton5' 1.75 PRWAEast Valley (Yakima)Mar 18Eisenhower Jamboree
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12JP Jensen14' 9 PRWAOthelloMay 19District Championships
2.11Tomas Suarez12' 6WAToppenishMar 01All Time Top 10
3.12Max Saldana10' 0 PRWAGrandviewMar 23Prosser. EV, Connell, Grandview
4.10Dalton Walker9' 0 PRWAGrandviewApr 20CWAC South League Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10Leon Knights20' 6.25 PRWAGrandviewApr 22Kiwanis Invitational
2.11Rayce Miller20' 6WAOthelloMay 13Sub-District Championships
3.12James Vela19' 4 PRWAGrandviewApr 11CWAC South League Meet
4.12Hadley Miller19' 2.5 PRWAOthelloApr 27Home League Meet
5.12Michael Jimenez18' 7 PRWAGrandviewMar 31Grandview Invitational
6.11Brandon Mitchell17' 9.25 PRWAOthelloMay 13Sub-District Championships
7.9Zack Peppler17' 3 PRWAOthelloMar 16Prosser (Jamboree)
8.11Adan Serna16' 3.5 PRWAOthelloApr 27Home League Meet
9.12Max Saldana15' 10 PRWAGrandviewApr 20CWAC South League Meet
10.9Colten Andersen14' 3 PRWAOthelloMar 16Prosser (Jamboree)
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.10Leon Knights42' 7.5 PRWAGrandviewApr 22Kiwanis Invitational
2.11Rayce Miller41' 8.5WAOthelloMay 13Sub-District Championships
3.12Hadley Miller41' 7.5 PRWAOthelloMay 262A State Championships, Day 2
4.9Joseph Babcock41' 4.5WAGrandviewApr 11CWAC South League Meet
5.10Rodolfo Guel38' 4WAToppenishMar 01Class Record
6.11Brandon Mitchell34' 2.5WAOthelloApr 27Home League Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.